2014 Windsor Green Half Marathon Half Marathon

2014 Windsor Green Half Marathon

Age Group Results

May 18, 2014


Results By Capital Road Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emily Kraus Palo Alto CA 406 28 9 1:25:26.84 1:25:29.78 0:02.94 6:31/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Olivia Rubin Santa Rosa CA 1870 11 538 2:30:09.67 2:30:53.18 0:43.51 11:28/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeanine Gugel Healdsburg CA 299 19 81 1:46:24.78 1:46:28.62 0:03.84 8:07/M
2 Alicia Angotti Petaluma CA 20 19 206 1:58:26.55 1:58:34.40 0:07.85 9:02/M
3 Holley Maassen Santa Rosa CA 455 19 357 2:10:32.15 2:10:52.91 0:20.76 9:58/M
4 Jiana Brandt Windsor CA 74 18 402 2:14:38.30 2:14:53.88 0:15.58 10:17/M
5 Jennifer Wykstra Longmont CO 838 18 417 2:16:27.66 2:16:56.39 0:28.73 10:25/M
6 Emily Clinton Santa Rosa CA 143 19 599 2:40:23.48 2:41:18.09 0:54.61 12:15/M
7 Emily Douglass Santa Rosa CA 190 19 620 2:44:40.05 2:44:58.41 0:18.36 12:34/M
8 Olivia Tilley El Dorado Hills CA 868 17 679 3:04:35.46 3:05:14.02 0:38.56 14:05/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Helena Grunwald Campbell CA 297 24 109 1:49:50.45 1:50:05.81 0:15.36 8:23/M
2 Dalah Carretero Santa Rosa CA 115 24 144 1:53:12.83 1:53:34.08 0:21.25 8:38/M
3 Katie Douglas Lees Summit MO 189 21 180 1:56:21.91 1:56:58.79 0:36.88 8:53/M
4 Karla Torres-Cortez Novato CA 768 23 230 2:00:34.64 2:00:56.04 0:21.40 9:12/M
5 Tara Grady San Jose CA 288 21 257 2:02:34.21 2:02:46.78 0:12.57 9:21/M
6 Taylor Buffo Windsor CA 92 20 284 2:05:23.30 2:05:30.14 0:06.84 9:34/M
7 Julia Mullins Vallejo CA 534 23 287 2:05:47.55 2:06:16.74 0:29.19 9:36/M
8 Rebecca Elliott Santa Rosa CA 210 22 359 2:10:36.21 2:10:56.71 0:20.50 9:58/M
9 Nicole Rodgers Vacaville CA 639 23 377 2:12:32.38 2:12:56.87 0:24.49 10:07/M
10 Gabriella Elliott Santa Rosa CA 208 21 379 2:12:34.44 2:12:55.02 0:20.58 10:07/M
11 Fiona Clyde-Brockway Seabstopol CA 145 20 383 2:12:44.67 2:13:43.07 0:58.40 10:08/M
12 Noelle Brooks Petaluma CA 83 22 453 2:18:58.38 2:19:12.95 0:14.57 10:36/M
13 Jackie Kaiser Santa Rosa CA 374 23 476 2:21:14.18 2:21:57.04 0:42.86 10:47/M
14 Emily Paris Santa Rosa CA 580 23 498 2:24:42.45 2:25:16.61 0:34.16 11:03/M
15 Rebecca Calleja Santa Rosa CA 108 24 560 2:33:20.80 2:34:03.76 0:42.96 11:42/M
16 Christine Gavazza Santa Rosa CA 265 23 574 2:34:48.26 2:35:30.47 0:42.21 11:49/M
17 Lauren Sullivan Granite Bay CA 732 20 594 2:38:59.89 2:39:39.37 0:39.48 12:08/M
18 Amanda Artz Windsor CA 26 23 635 2:47:45.51 2:48:13.76 0:28.25 12:48/M
19 Lorna Rodriguez San Mateo CA 644 24 640 2:49:28.64 2:50:03.04 0:34.40 12:56/M
20 Adrienne Goguen Petaluma CA 279 23 646 2:50:30.18 2:51:31.67 1:01.49 13:01/M
21 Laura Roberts San Jose CA 633 23 684 3:06:20.35 3:07:08.57 0:48.22 14:13/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emily Kraus Palo Alto CA 406 28 9 1:25:26.84 1:25:29.78 0:02.94 6:31/M
2 Stacey Sbolci Santa Rosa CA 672 29 26 1:31:30.61 1:31:30.61 6:59/M
3 Tarah Harvey Rohnert Park CA 319 28 59 1:41:45.21 1:41:54.18 0:08.97 7:46/M
4 Kristin Whalley Sebastopol CA 813 29 68 1:44:33.48 1:46:29.77 1:56.29 7:59/M
5 Kelly Blanchard Healdsburg CA 61 28 104 1:49:23.65 1:49:32.18 0:08.53 8:21/M
6 Denise Miller Bakersfield CA 510 29 105 1:49:28.74 1:49:41.85 0:13.11 8:21/M
7 Heather Benton Santa Rosa CA 54 26 120 1:51:02.65 1:51:09.84 0:07.19 8:29/M
8 Kari Finstad San Diego CA 236 26 132 1:52:21.19 1:52:31.27 0:10.08 8:35/M
9 Tracy Talmage Rohnert Park CA 739 29 134 1:52:27.55 1:52:37.35 0:09.80 8:35/M
10 Erika Zaragoza Santa Rosa CA 848 29 137 1:52:43.00 1:53:37.45 0:54.45 8:36/M
11 Jillian Bryant Santa Rosa CA 864 27 143 1:53:12.23 1:53:45.72 0:33.49 8:38/M
12 Laura Hutchinson San Francisco CA 353 28 166 1:55:24.54 1:55:49.03 0:24.49 8:49/M
13 Amanda Woerman Berkeley CA 829 27 167 1:55:27.06 1:55:38.79 0:11.73 8:49/M
14 Kirsten Beseda Santa Rosa CA 56 28 177 1:56:13.05 1:56:31.41 0:18.36 8:52/M
15 Carmen King San Francisco CA 395 27 186 1:56:45.35 1:56:55.01 0:09.66 8:55/M
16 Heather Johnson Kelseyville CA 365 29 197 1:57:45.99 1:58:40.84 0:54.85 8:59/M
17 Abigail Karcz Santa Rosa CA 375 28 201 1:58:06.40 1:58:26.15 0:19.75 9:01/M
18 Jackie Rollag Rohnert Park CA 647 29 210 1:58:45.52 1:59:01.82 0:16.30 9:04/M
19 Elizabeth Rosas Sacramento CA 650 29 216 1:59:23.04 1:59:27.67 0:04.63 9:07/M
20 Erin Chlum Petaluma CA 132 29 217 1:59:25.13 1:59:49.77 0:24.64 9:07/M
21 Lillie Kobler Sebastopol CA 401 26 233 2:00:53.43 2:01:48.75 0:55.32 9:14/M
22 Jen Clouse Santa Rosa CA 863 29 242 2:01:21.54 2:01:45.39 0:23.85 9:16/M
23 Jolene Johnson 855 29 243 2:01:23.02 2:02:03.28 0:40.26 9:16/M
24 Megan Streeper Rohnert Park CA 727 29 247 2:01:48.57 2:02:12.62 0:24.05 9:18/M
25 Kelly Ridgway Mckinleyville CA 626 28 260 2:02:40.88 2:02:53.02 0:12.14 9:22/M
26 Christel Chan San Francisco CA 123 27 270 2:03:54.86 2:04:15.94 0:21.08 9:27/M
27 Olga Munoz-Moore Chico CA 537 29 278 2:04:33.27 2:04:50.87 0:17.60 9:30/M
28 Christina Rowland San Francisco CA 660 27 294 2:06:14.31 2:12:09.17 5:54.86 9:38/M
29 Elizabeth Shribman Stanford CA 692 26 302 2:07:04.14 2:07:51.09 0:46.95 9:42/M
30 Sarah Schloss Santa Rosa CA 677 26 335 2:09:31.99 2:09:47.31 0:15.32 9:53/M
31 Tanessa Egan Chico CA 198 29 349 2:10:09.53 2:11:11.44 1:01.91 9:56/M
32 Liz Miller Chico CA 513 27 350 2:10:09.85 2:11:11.60 1:01.75 9:56/M
33 Ashley Gebb Chico CA 862 28 382 2:12:43.92 2:13:20.32 0:36.40 10:08/M
34 Megan Gill Santa Rosa CA 275 27 385 2:13:08.46 2:13:53.72 0:45.26 10:10/M
35 Chelsea Clyde-Brockway Fort Wayne IN 144 25 386 2:13:12.62 2:14:11.31 0:58.69 10:10/M
36 David Fink San Francisco CA 234 29 392 2:13:33.44 2:13:40.26 0:06.82 10:12/M
37 Diane Mora Cloverdale CA 524 29 396 2:13:50.69 2:14:01.76 0:11.07 10:13/M
38 Shannon Tamayo Windsor CA 740 27 397 2:13:57.43 2:14:17.10 0:19.67 10:14/M
39 Lauren Ponder Santa Rosa CA 600 25 398 2:14:00.40 2:16:01.12 2:00.72 10:14/M
40 Cristina Akimoff San Francisco CA 11 26 399 2:14:05.03 2:14:11.36 0:06.33 10:14/M
41 Amy Fuller Santa Rosa CA 252 27 403 2:14:39.26 2:15:31.38 0:52.12 10:17/M
42 Joy Makin Santa Rosa CA 463 25 404 2:14:43.16 2:15:06.82 0:23.66 10:17/M
43 Ann Packard Longmont CO 574 28 418 2:16:27.79 2:16:56.45 0:28.66 10:25/M
44 Leticia Outah Santa Rosa CA 569 29 424 2:16:36.87 2:16:54.61 0:17.74 10:26/M
45 Sarah Demshar Sacramento CA 179 26 426 2:16:45.48 2:17:18.34 0:32.86 10:26/M
46 Christine Tenorio Santa Rosa CA 746 29 427 2:16:47.99 2:17:20.55 0:32.56 10:26/M
47 Jenna McPhaul Ukiah CA 495 26 430 2:16:59.56 2:17:40.99 0:41.43 10:27/M
48 Alyssa Elkin Petaluma CA 206 28 433 2:17:14.27 2:17:31.95 0:17.68 10:29/M
49 Stephanie Thompson Santa Rosa CA 756 29 445 2:17:58.42 2:20:04.64 2:06.22 10:32/M
50 Katie Gardner Sebastopol CA 263 26 456 2:19:38.23 2:22:44.36 3:06.13 10:40/M
51 Casey Elkin Santa Rosa CA 207 26 473 2:21:01.94 2:21:19.18 0:17.24 10:46/M
52 Whitney Skinner Stanford CA 697 26 479 2:21:27.97 2:22:14.20 0:46.23 10:48/M
53 Luiza Bet Palo Alto CA 57 28 481 2:21:30.09 2:22:16.82 0:46.73 10:48/M
54 Jamie Stapleton Windsor CA 711 29 483 2:21:39.70 2:22:01.69 0:21.99 10:49/M
55 Amy Morris Rohnert Park CA 858 28 502 2:25:19.06 2:25:55.48 0:36.42 11:06/M
56 Amanda Atkinson Windsor CA 29 26 510 2:25:54.83 2:26:50.95 0:56.12 11:08/M
57 Katie Coale San Rafael CA 146 27 523 2:28:00.00 2:30:50.24 2:50.24 11:18/M
58 Michelle Christensen Petaluma CA 134 29 528 2:28:58.53 2:29:22.78 0:24.25 11:22/M
59 Emily Stiffler Santa Rosa CA 720 27 530 2:28:59.37 2:29:36.84 0:37.47 11:22/M
60 Andrea Leffew Santa Rosa CA 422 29 534 2:29:19.89 2:29:44.73 0:24.84 11:24/M
61 Nicole O'Gara Sacramento CA 558 27 561 2:33:22.92 2:34:12.22 0:49.30 11:42/M
62 Jessica Fogle Rohnert Park CA 239 26 575 2:34:48.73 2:36:50.09 2:01.36 11:49/M
63 Nora McAuley Petaluma CA 482 27 585 2:36:00.22 2:36:53.10 0:52.88 11:55/M
64 Brittney Bush Petaluma CA 102 27 596 2:39:33.73 2:40:16.42 0:42.69 12:11/M
65 Katie Lebeau Santa Rosa CA 419 29 598 2:39:49.89 2:40:20.14 0:30.25 12:12/M
66 Jordan Costello Windsor CA 161 28 612 2:43:01.12 2:48:25.34 5:24.22 12:27/M
67 Kelly Shannon Santa Rosa CA 684 28 627 2:46:39.92 2:47:38.02 0:58.10 12:43/M
68 Jaime Blevins Santa Rosa CA 64 29 629 2:46:58.65 2:47:44.86 0:46.21 12:45/M
69 Meghan Maguire Sacramento CA 461 29 649 2:52:14.55 2:53:06.84 0:52.29 13:09/M
70 Hilary Buckley Santa Rosa CA 875 27 651 2:53:27.12 2:54:12.90 0:45.78 13:14/M
71 Rachel Diephouse San Jose CA 183 26 657 2:55:26.36 2:55:57.52 0:31.16 13:24/M
72 Michele Conner Santa Rosa CA 155 27 661 2:56:27.32 2:57:18.25 0:50.93 13:28/M
73 Raina Kenney Oakley CA 388 29 664 2:57:43.86 2:59:05.53 1:21.67 13:34/M
74 Stephanie Lucido Oakley CA 450 27 665 2:57:44.14 2:59:05.71 1:21.57 13:34/M
75 Rana Backhaus Petaluma CA 33 29 671 2:59:28.82 2:59:59.17 0:30.35 13:42/M
76 Ashley Cherney Monte Rio CA 129 29 676 3:03:53.92 3:04:55.35 1:01.43 14:02/M
77 Nicole Graydon Santa Rosa CA 291 27 685 3:07:40.71 3:07:40.71 14:20/M
78 Daisy Tafolla Rohnert Park CA 735 25 688 3:08:37.73 3:09:21.58 0:43.85 14:24/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shannon Mitchell Santa Rosa CA 520 34 20 1:29:06.52 1:29:09.95 0:03.43 6:48/M
2 Claudia Thompson Fairfax CA 755 31 37 1:36:06.87 1:36:10.32 0:03.45 7:20/M
3 Nani Gadd Santa Rosa CA 256 34 77 1:46:00.55 1:46:15.80 0:15.25 8:05/M
4 Rachel Adams Santa Rosa CA 5 33 80 1:46:23.19 1:46:27.34 0:04.15 8:07/M
5 Lindsay Ingram Santa Rosa CA 357 31 88 1:47:11.64 1:47:23.82 0:12.18 8:11/M
6 Sarah Gierok Santa Rosa CA 272 31 91 1:47:45.02 1:47:59.39 0:14.37 8:14/M
7 Sarah Rodarte Auburn CA 638 32 93 1:48:10.37 1:48:19.85 0:09.48 8:15/M
8 Jennifer Perez Hidden Valley Lake CA 589 34 95 1:48:13.97 1:48:25.04 0:11.07 8:16/M
9 Angie Strickland Las Vegas NV 728 33 122 1:51:14.15 1:51:41.89 0:27.74 8:29/M
10 Brittany Nikol Windsor CA 551 32 130 1:52:13.22 1:52:23.35 0:10.13 8:34/M
11 Tamsin O'Neale Chicago IL 561 30 135 1:52:29.00 1:52:37.83 0:08.83 8:35/M
12 Betsy Filson San Francisco CA 232 32 156 1:54:32.75 1:54:42.32 0:09.57 8:45/M
13 Ashley Beaeda Santa Rosa CA 47 30 176 1:56:12.65 1:56:31.29 0:18.64 8:52/M
14 Katrina Young Sebastopol CA 845 31 198 1:57:50.41 1:58:21.01 0:30.60 9:00/M
15 Ivy Zenobi Cochran Santa Rosa CA 851 32 202 1:58:09.03 1:58:18.09 0:09.06 9:01/M
16 Deborah Zimin Santa Rosa CA 852 30 212 1:58:46.84 1:59:03.26 0:16.42 9:04/M
17 Zita Konik Novato CA 405 33 213 1:58:59.34 1:59:16.29 0:16.95 9:05/M
18 Carrie Basham Young Mill Valley CA 44 33 215 1:59:20.26 1:59:32.50 0:12.24 9:07/M
19 Jessica Borri-Robledo Saint Helena CA 67 34 218 1:59:27.16 2:00:15.46 0:48.30 9:07/M
20 Elizabeth Mullen Healdsburg CA 533 30 222 1:59:47.97 1:59:47.97 9:09/M
21 Melissa Duchene San Francisco CA 191 31 225 2:00:10.59 2:00:37.70 0:27.11 9:10/M
22 Tracy Austin Windsor CA 32 30 227 2:00:21.10 2:00:57.84 0:36.74 9:11/M
23 Tracy Chirrick Visalia CA 131 31 238 2:01:00.28 2:01:15.11 0:14.83 9:14/M
24 Blair Hendry Orland CA 327 31 245 2:01:44.24 2:02:15.63 0:31.39 9:18/M
25 Carla Campbell Santa Rosa CA 110 33 280 2:05:04.64 2:05:38.91 0:34.27 9:33/M
26 Alene Mandall Santa Rosa CA 465 32 298 2:06:33.62 2:06:52.02 0:18.40 9:40/M
27 Victoria Tallman Novato CA 738 30 315 2:08:23.46 2:09:04.07 0:40.61 9:48/M
28 Lia Willendrup Santa Rosa CA 819 32 319 2:08:26.41 2:09:04.01 0:37.60 9:48/M
29 Ashley Fehrmann Santa Rosa CA 861 30 336 2:09:32.22 2:09:38.45 0:06.23 9:53/M
30 Ann Trombetta San Jose CA 771 30 353 2:10:27.39 2:15:44.93 5:17.54 9:57/M
31 Natalie Otten San Francisco CA 567 34 354 2:10:30.13 2:10:59.84 0:29.71 9:58/M
32 Karlene Bialoblocki Santa Rosa CA 58 30 375 2:12:26.10 2:12:42.11 0:16.01 10:07/M
33 Amy Porto Orinda CA 602 32 384 2:13:00.26 2:13:19.34 0:19.08 10:09/M
34 Karen Farnsworth Santa Rosa CA 221 33 394 2:13:37.62 2:14:09.57 0:31.95 10:12/M
35 Anastasia Kim Healdsburg CA 393 31 395 2:13:39.45 2:15:01.86 1:22.41 10:12/M
36 Jaime Nau Windsor CA 543 33 405 2:14:53.37 2:15:06.13 0:12.76 10:18/M
37 Katie Keen Santa Rosa CA 383 34 407 2:15:08.59 2:15:29.21 0:20.62 10:19/M
38 Susie Roberts San Jose CA 634 31 443 2:17:55.96 2:18:28.48 0:32.52 10:32/M
39 Rebecca Dinwiddie Fairfield CA 185 32 448 2:18:14.24 2:18:37.98 0:23.74 10:33/M
40 Angela Reed Sebastopol CA 621 31 451 2:18:43.18 2:19:26.51 0:43.33 10:35/M
41 Julie Ullman San Francisco CA 777 33 462 2:19:59.13 2:20:39.74 0:40.61 10:41/M
42 Sara Barnthouse Sebastopol CA 42 32 463 2:20:06.22 2:20:16.17 0:09.95 10:42/M
43 Lindsey Joyce Folsom CA 371 31 469 2:20:34.62 2:21:09.27 0:34.65 10:44/M
44 Meaghan Mattei Petaluma CA 475 33 472 2:20:58.84 2:21:52.12 0:53.28 10:46/M
45 Shannon Duclos Santa Rosa CA 192 30 474 2:21:05.78 2:21:38.16 0:32.38 10:46/M
46 Kelly Leist Penngrove CA 425 31 478 2:21:20.57 2:21:40.61 0:20.04 10:47/M
47 Shana Friedman Santa Rosa CA 250 30 482 2:21:38.80 2:22:00.65 0:21.85 10:49/M
48 Ashley Hernandez Windsor CA 331 32 485 2:21:50.20 2:22:47.32 0:57.12 10:50/M
49 Yuriana Belmont Sebastopol CA 53 32 488 2:22:36.43 2:22:51.12 0:14.69 10:53/M
50 Danielle Lovejoy Sonoma CA 446 32 489 2:23:01.22 2:23:28.52 0:27.30 10:55/M
51 Lara Miraglia Santa Rosa CA 518 33 491 2:23:03.99 2:23:30.36 0:26.37 10:55/M
52 Melissa Blanco Berkeley CA 63 32 496 2:23:53.26 2:23:53.26 10:59/M
53 Laura Gates Oceanside CA 264 30 497 2:24:08.98 2:24:08.98 11:00/M
54 Norma Galan Santa Rosa CA 257 32 499 2:24:54.02 2:25:05.04 0:11.02 11:04/M
55 Ivetth Munoz Concord CA 536 33 509 2:25:54.24 2:26:45.77 0:51.53 11:08/M
56 Jennifer Nam West Covina CA 542 33 513 2:26:10.72 2:26:37.29 0:26.57 11:09/M
57 Katie Beck Santa Rosa CA 48 34 514 2:26:17.29 2:26:44.15 0:26.86 11:10/M
58 Claude Nadal Carson CA 540 32 515 2:26:55.42 2:27:38.46 0:43.04 11:13/M
59 Brittany Kunde Santa Rosa CA 407 33 529 2:28:58.68 2:29:36.09 0:37.41 11:22/M
60 Sara Harper Middletown CA 312 33 540 2:30:27.26 2:31:21.52 0:54.26 11:29/M
61 Ally Gessner Petaluma CA 268 30 542 2:30:49.01 2:31:33.55 0:44.54 11:31/M
62 Jenell Webster Novato CA 808 34 543 2:30:49.91 2:31:33.15 0:43.24 11:31/M
63 Erin Corley Willits CA 159 32 550 2:31:28.46 2:32:07.54 0:39.08 11:34/M
64 Rachael Bertagna Chico CA 55 31 555 2:32:22.49 2:33:10.47 0:47.98 11:38/M
65 Karla Esqueda Santa Rosa CA 216 33 563 2:33:26.02 2:33:26.02 11:43/M
66 Amy Quinn Rohnert Park CA 612 33 590 2:38:14.77 2:38:40.24 0:25.47 12:05/M
67 Danielle Caldwell Santa Rosa CA 105 31 609 2:42:35.01 2:43:00.43 0:25.42 12:25/M
68 Anna Clifford Napa CA 142 33 611 2:43:00.75 2:48:24.66 5:23.91 12:27/M
69 Janeen Nicolas Santa Rosa CA 549 32 619 2:44:38.95 2:45:29.37 0:50.42 12:34/M
70 Jennifer Whitaker Lincoln CA 814 31 625 2:46:19.46 2:47:08.80 0:49.34 12:42/M
71 Kristine Lundgren Jackson CA 451 33 628 2:46:50.26 2:47:16.17 0:25.91 12:44/M
72 Kendall Darr Roseville CA 170 31 639 2:49:21.12 2:49:53.11 0:31.99 12:56/M
73 Mindi Juszczak Ukiah CA 373 33 645 2:50:12.64 2:50:58.67 0:46.03 13:00/M
74 Chanra Gil Sebastopol CA 273 33 648 2:51:44.03 2:51:53.49 0:09.46 13:07/M
75 Christina Cruz San Jose CA 162 32 658 2:55:26.57 2:55:58.16 0:31.59 13:24/M
76 Lauren Harris Suisun City CA 314 31 674 3:03:39.77 3:04:29.66 0:49.89 14:01/M
77 Stephanie Chole Gilroy CA 133 30 675 3:03:53.00 3:04:54.27 1:01.27 14:02/M
78 Christina Mundy Lincoln CA 535 32 678 3:04:33.60 3:05:22.70 0:49.10 14:05/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elizabeth White Lincoln CA 816 39 25 1:30:47.44 1:30:51.65 0:04.21 6:56/M
2 Jill Wallace Windsor CA 798 35 89 1:47:15.34 1:47:40.68 0:25.34 8:11/M
3 Jennifer Barela Elk Grove CA 40 38 100 1:48:46.69 1:49:58.65 1:11.96 8:18/M
4 Kim Burton Windsor CA 100 35 112 1:50:12.11 1:50:26.87 0:14.76 8:25/M
5 Jenny Li San Francisco CA 428 38 118 1:50:59.28 1:51:26.63 0:27.35 8:28/M
6 Allison Spitzer Santa Rosa CA 708 38 152 1:53:51.56 1:54:05.01 0:13.45 8:41/M
7 Abigail Johnson Oakland CA 363 35 159 1:54:57.50 1:55:08.29 0:10.79 8:46/M
8 Erin Byrn Windsor CA 103 35 160 1:55:07.67 1:55:27.80 0:20.13 8:47/M
9 Anne Heaphy Sausalito CA 323 38 164 1:55:21.63 1:56:19.53 0:57.90 8:48/M
10 Anna Tyrrell Hidden Valley Lake CA 773 38 184 1:56:33.51 1:56:44.93 0:11.42 8:54/M
11 Summer Black Windsor CA 60 37 195 1:57:42.64 1:58:24.84 0:42.20 8:59/M
12 Sue Harris Corte Madera CA 315 37 219 1:59:36.19 2:00:02.62 0:26.43 9:08/M
13 Camille Picott Healdsburg CA 594 36 221 1:59:45.97 2:00:04.73 0:18.76 9:08/M
14 Tiffany Bellize Geyserville CA 51 38 224 1:59:50.81 2:00:14.88 0:24.07 9:09/M
15 Stacy Abbatiello San Francisco CA 1 35 234 2:00:54.04 2:01:05.57 0:11.53 9:14/M
16 Venessa Howard Petaluma CA 346 38 235 2:00:56.78 2:01:19.01 0:22.23 9:14/M
17 Myleen Ignacio-Solano Windsor CA 356 39 246 2:01:45.21 2:02:42.73 0:57.52 9:18/M
18 Giovanna Rossetti Cotati CA 658 35 248 2:01:49.68 2:02:13.15 0:23.47 9:18/M
19 Tammey Clark Windsor CA 140 39 256 2:02:34.01 2:03:32.23 0:58.22 9:21/M
20 Tiana Carter Fairfield CA 117 36 275 2:04:04.68 2:04:25.84 0:21.16 9:28/M
21 Cecilia Diaz Fullerton CA 181 38 291 2:06:06.95 2:06:40.95 0:34.00 9:38/M
22 Jenna Burchett Cloverdale CA 94 39 293 2:06:11.43 2:06:59.75 0:48.32 9:38/M
23 Rachael Sullens Santa Rosa CA 730 38 311 2:08:04.00 2:08:22.57 0:18.57 9:47/M
24 Kelli Miller La Jolla CA 512 37 312 2:08:19.89 2:08:37.67 0:17.78 9:48/M
25 Leigh Dunlevy Novato CA 193 35 318 2:08:24.28 2:09:02.45 0:38.17 9:48/M
26 Maria Anguiano Santa Rosa CA 21 39 322 2:08:36.82 2:08:50.29 0:13.47 9:49/M
27 Sarah Lampenfeld Santa Rosa CA 410 38 323 2:08:38.33 2:08:51.94 0:13.61 9:49/M
28 Corrina Burnley Scotts Valley CA 99 37 351 2:10:14.53 2:10:50.30 0:35.77 9:56/M
29 Carlie Salinas Potter Valley CA 668 35 364 2:11:14.78 2:11:52.89 0:38.11 10:01/M
30 Sarah Wolff Healdsburg CA 833 36 372 2:12:02.43 2:12:32.55 0:30.12 10:05/M
31 Jennifer Proctor San Francisco CA 609 35 373 2:12:06.52 2:12:33.71 0:27.19 10:05/M
32 Summer Fookes Atwater CA 241 36 376 2:12:28.56 2:12:49.41 0:20.85 10:07/M
33 Karen Yebra-Latiker Santa Rosa CA 840 36 408 2:15:09.73 2:15:28.43 0:18.70 10:19/M
34 Jill Furuoka Forestville CA 254 38 422 2:16:30.85 2:17:00.62 0:29.77 10:25/M
35 Jennise Towle San Jose CA 769 39 432 2:16:59.63 2:17:28.34 0:28.71 10:27/M
36 Kathrine Lowry Rohnert Park CA 448 36 444 2:17:57.96 2:20:04.23 2:06.27 10:32/M
37 Katie Tibbetts Citrus Heights CA 759 39 446 2:17:58.65 2:18:33.35 0:34.70 10:32/M
38 Suzanne Colvin San Jose CA 152 35 450 2:18:26.76 2:24:30.09 6:03.33 10:34/M
39 Denise Vranesevich Rohnert Park CA 795 38 460 2:19:52.99 2:20:36.54 0:43.55 10:41/M
40 Katherine Blyleven Lakeport CA 65 35 461 2:19:55.79 2:20:18.20 0:22.41 10:41/M
41 Michelle Lane Napa CA 412 36 465 2:20:19.71 2:21:11.01 0:51.30 10:43/M
42 Jaime Farrell Santa Rosa CA 224 35 477 2:21:20.22 2:21:41.08 0:20.86 10:47/M
43 Miriam Paniagua Ventura CA 579 37 484 2:21:39.88 2:22:36.50 0:56.62 10:49/M
44 Amanda McGowan Sonoma CA 488 37 494 2:23:25.41 2:23:37.44 0:12.03 10:57/M
45 Allison Meyer Santa Rosa CA 507 36 504 2:25:19.77 2:25:55.78 0:36.01 11:06/M
46 Nancy Isaac Rohnert Park CA 358 38 508 2:25:49.07 2:26:19.68 0:30.61 11:08/M
47 June Lee San Francisco CA 421 36 512 2:26:10.56 2:26:51.05 0:40.49 11:09/M
48 Andrea Ault Redwood Valley CA 30 37 532 2:29:04.65 2:29:45.83 0:41.18 11:23/M
49 Melissa McMillan Hidden Valley Lake CA 492 38 541 2:30:27.31 2:31:21.89 0:54.58 11:29/M
50 Shawna Majerus Petaluma CA 462 37 544 2:30:55.49 2:31:53.04 0:57.55 11:31/M
51 Kira Wirges Reno NV 828 39 559 2:33:05.63 2:33:41.11 0:35.48 11:41/M
52 Ayesha Wilder West Sacramento CA 818 37 589 2:37:45.95 2:37:45.95 12:03/M
53 Christee Buell Napa CA 91 38 610 2:42:58.77 2:48:22.77 5:24.00 12:26/M
54 Leigh Metcalfe Reno NV 506 35 622 2:45:03.10 2:46:02.37 0:59.27 12:36/M
55 Andrea Ciervo-Canizares Fort Myers FL 135 36 630 2:47:16.10 2:47:32.35 0:16.25 12:46/M
56 Alicia Campos Santa Rosa CA 111 37 638 2:49:07.15 2:50:03.29 0:56.14 12:55/M
57 Brandy Yeager San Rafael CA 839 36 668 2:58:31.46 2:59:32.07 1:00.61 13:38/M
58 Christina Jay Sacramento CA 362 35 669 2:58:34.16 2:59:34.43 1:00.27 13:38/M
59 Yer Her Carson City NV 330 39 681 3:05:48.17 3:06:45.93 0:57.76 14:11/M
60 Ashley Arnold Petaluma CA 25 36 686 3:08:28.68 3:09:14.19 0:45.51 14:23/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elva Guttormsen Petaluma CA 303 40 33 1:35:16.26 1:36:05.22 0:48.96 7:16/M
2 Eileen Hosbein Petaluma CA 342 43 42 1:37:05.94 1:37:10.22 0:04.28 7:25/M
3 Ohnmar Shin Carmichael CA 688 41 60 1:41:58.82 1:42:05.16 0:06.34 7:47/M
4 Martha A Mendoza San Leandro CA 502 40 72 1:45:09.25 1:45:10.71 0:01.46 8:02/M
5 Aimie Hanson San Jose CA 309 41 97 1:48:22.34 1:48:41.27 0:18.93 8:16/M
6 Rosalind Mann Santa Rosa CA 466 44 99 1:48:28.00 1:49:00.25 0:32.25 8:17/M
7 Genevieve Farnady Reno NV 220 41 114 1:50:28.46 1:51:03.86 0:35.40 8:26/M
8 Anne Henderson Windsor CA 326 44 128 1:51:54.99 1:52:07.45 0:12.46 8:33/M
9 Keri Stokoe San Francisco CA 723 42 129 1:52:11.41 1:52:26.33 0:14.92 8:34/M
10 Maria Jose Morante Sanz Bothell WA 527 41 133 1:52:25.22 1:53:24.83 0:59.61 8:35/M
11 Dionisia Tyson La Jolla CA 774 41 136 1:52:31.95 1:52:46.39 0:14.44 8:35/M
12 Kerry Hanlon Santa Rosa CA 308 42 138 1:52:43.39 1:52:58.34 0:14.95 8:36/M
13 Carin Elam Pleasanton CA 203 43 151 1:53:49.44 1:54:05.24 0:15.80 8:41/M
14 Chris Estes Elgin IL 217 43 154 1:54:25.17 1:54:42.86 0:17.69 8:44/M
15 Suzanne Yen San Jose CA 841 44 175 1:56:04.53 1:56:24.34 0:19.81 8:52/M
16 Nicole Burke Santa Rosa CA 96 43 183 1:56:32.41 1:57:30.93 0:58.52 8:54/M
17 Amy Guthrie Sacramento CA 302 40 185 1:56:40.50 1:56:47.97 0:07.47 8:54/M
18 Stephanie Buckner West Sacramento CA 89 43 188 1:57:02.81 1:57:20.15 0:17.34 8:56/M
19 Maureen Flanigan San Francisco CA 237 41 203 1:58:10.70 1:58:26.94 0:16.24 9:01/M
20 Suzi Mattish Windsor CA 477 43 228 2:00:22.93 2:00:56.00 0:33.07 9:11/M
21 Melissa Miller La Jolla CA 514 42 239 2:01:05.92 2:01:20.55 0:14.63 9:15/M
22 Mark Wetters Merced CA 812 43 261 2:02:47.81 2:03:22.61 0:34.80 9:22/M
23 Tami Eade Napa CA 196 42 271 2:03:55.87 2:04:40.44 0:44.57 9:28/M
24 Karen Meyer Healdsburg CA 508 42 272 2:03:57.39 2:04:24.18 0:26.79 9:28/M
25 Elena Parolini Forestville CA 582 41 273 2:03:57.95 2:04:27.54 0:29.59 9:28/M
26 Julie Wood Mill Valley CA 836 43 303 2:07:10.79 2:08:02.15 0:51.36 9:42/M
27 Alli Nagel Reno NV 541 40 308 2:07:51.93 2:08:27.82 0:35.89 9:46/M
28 Leila Barber Ukiah CA 39 40 328 2:08:53.42 2:09:34.14 0:40.72 9:50/M
29 Adair Look Sebastopol CA 440 43 343 2:09:53.24 2:10:32.62 0:39.38 9:55/M
30 Katie Orsburn San Jose CA 564 43 345 2:10:00.75 2:10:20.70 0:19.95 9:55/M
31 Jennifer Valdez Sacramento CA 779 43 361 2:10:40.31 2:10:57.61 0:17.30 9:58/M
32 Stacey Johnson Bolingbrook IL 367 43 362 2:10:41.75 2:10:58.70 0:16.95 9:59/M
33 Cedony Farrar Petaluma CA 222 44 390 2:13:32.49 2:13:53.94 0:21.45 10:12/M
34 Melissa Primiano Sunnyvale CA 867 40 406 2:14:54.65 2:15:17.34 0:22.69 10:18/M
35 Regina De Melo Windsor CA 173 42 415 2:16:20.72 2:17:36.73 1:16.01 10:24/M
36 Lynette Apen San Jose CA 23 41 431 2:16:59.59 2:17:28.47 0:28.88 10:27/M
37 Erin Cassell Angwin CA 119 43 435 2:17:23.88 2:18:23.62 0:59.74 10:29/M
38 Sheeda Ferguson Santa Rosa CA 226 44 440 2:17:42.29 2:18:01.45 0:19.16 10:31/M
39 Terrie Good Twain Harte CA 283 40 447 2:18:12.40 2:18:44.10 0:31.70 10:33/M
40 Juliette Olson Santa Rosa CA 560 40 454 2:19:06.73 2:19:29.56 0:22.83 10:37/M
41 Mishel Kaufman Windsor CA 382 42 471 2:20:43.08 2:20:43.08 10:45/M
42 Lori Fields Petaluma CA 230 42 487 2:22:27.51 2:23:23.29 0:55.78 10:52/M
43 Maria Torres Ventura CA 766 40 490 2:23:03.13 2:23:59.44 0:56.31 10:55/M
44 Lisa Casey Santa Rosa CA 118 43 520 2:27:55.28 2:28:48.57 0:53.29 11:17/M
45 Tammy Dier Santa Rosa CA 184 44 521 2:27:55.87 2:28:49.20 0:53.33 11:17/M
46 Cheryl Ripoll Santa Rosa CA 628 41 522 2:27:58.96 2:30:49.50 2:50.54 11:18/M
47 Mary Haugrud Shingle Springs CA 321 44 536 2:29:56.45 2:30:51.63 0:55.18 11:27/M
48 Kana Lavinsky La Jolla CA 416 40 539 2:30:17.96 2:30:35.76 0:17.80 11:28/M
49 Karina Urizar Fremont CA 778 40 548 2:31:19.95 2:31:41.53 0:21.58 11:33/M
50 Dana Gottlieb Petaluma CA 286 43 552 2:31:56.10 2:32:48.52 0:52.42 11:36/M
51 Rachael Hubbs Novato CA 350 40 553 2:32:16.73 2:33:08.85 0:52.12 11:37/M
52 Tami Mee Ukiah CA 500 41 554 2:32:21.69 2:33:02.69 0:41.00 11:38/M
53 Stephanie Bamberger Sacramento CA 37 44 571 2:34:09.69 2:34:55.63 0:45.94 11:46/M
54 Angie Bovero Corte Madera CA 71 43 581 2:35:51.64 2:36:50.24 0:58.60 11:54/M
55 Heather Kelley Geyserville CA 385 42 584 2:35:57.47 2:36:45.86 0:48.39 11:54/M
56 Emily Elder Sebastopol CA 204 42 587 2:36:19.37 2:37:00.69 0:41.32 11:56/M
57 Adrienne Lough Brentwood CA 443 44 588 2:37:32.01 2:38:20.99 0:48.98 12:02/M
58 Kelly Hamilton Santa Rosa CA 307 43 604 2:41:28.07 2:42:09.80 0:41.73 12:20/M
59 Robin Harper Orland CA 311 44 605 2:41:33.20 2:42:33.22 1:00.02 12:20/M
60 Ifeoma Udoh Oakland CA 776 40 616 2:43:49.98 2:44:19.69 0:29.71 12:30/M
61 Antonette Pacquing Alameda CA 577 44 617 2:43:53.88 2:44:15.08 0:21.20 12:31/M
62 Stephanie Flowers Novato CA 238 43 623 2:45:35.09 2:46:27.26 0:52.17 12:38/M
63 Jennifer Hooyboer Rohnert Park CA 341 43 633 2:47:36.30 2:48:20.30 0:44.00 12:48/M
64 Joy Prescott Windsor CA 605 44 644 2:49:59.23 2:50:46.02 0:46.79 12:59/M
65 Mandeep Bains Carmichael CA 35 42 652 2:53:39.65 2:54:28.39 0:48.74 13:15/M
66 Carmen Igano Sacramento CA 355 43 662 2:57:05.35 2:57:54.27 0:48.92 13:31/M
67 Amanda Stephens Santa Rosa CA 715 43 670 2:59:04.66 2:59:40.56 0:35.90 13:40/M
68 Susan Lyttge Folsom CA 453 42 689 3:19:01.74 3:20:00.00 0:58.26 15:12/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jacqueline Komrij Santa Rosa CA 404 49 10 1:25:38.30 1:26:01.38 0:23.08 6:32/M
2 Ann Dalsin Walnut Creek CA 168 46 141 1:53:07.44 1:53:26.75 0:19.31 8:38/M
3 Cecilia Murtagh Marinier Moraga CA 539 46 147 1:53:27.62 1:53:47.26 0:19.64 8:40/M
4 Nicole Simone Citrus Heights CA 694 45 193 1:57:31.39 1:57:44.94 0:13.55 8:58/M
5 Heidi Fraser Santa Rosa CA 248 49 199 1:57:51.34 1:58:23.76 0:32.42 9:00/M
6 Tanya Harris Potter Valley CA 316 49 200 1:58:00.87 1:58:39.06 0:38.19 9:00/M
7 Anna Wong San Francisco CA 834 49 232 2:00:52.89 2:01:02.09 0:09.20 9:14/M
8 Barbara Oakley Santa Rosa CA 553 45 251 2:02:02.21 2:03:01.96 0:59.75 9:19/M
9 Lisa Tilley El Dorado Hills AS 760 47 252 2:02:08.91 2:02:46.71 0:37.80 9:19/M
10 Reina Salgado Windsor CA 866 48 262 2:02:48.96 2:02:57.62 0:08.66 9:22/M
11 Christine Lilienthal Yountville CA 431 49 310 2:08:02.95 2:08:02.95 9:46/M
12 Tona Pearce Myers Novato CA 585 47 317 2:08:24.22 2:09:02.18 0:37.96 9:48/M
13 Mary Niesyn Novato CA 550 49 326 2:08:51.75 2:09:15.97 0:24.22 9:50/M
14 Sheri Roberge Windsor CA 630 47 329 2:08:56.95 2:09:33.42 0:36.47 9:51/M
15 Karin Davis Sebastopol CA 171 47 342 2:09:52.79 2:10:32.43 0:39.64 9:55/M
16 Madelyn Stewart Santa Rosa CA 718 48 360 2:10:40.03 2:10:57.67 0:17.64 9:58/M
17 Dawn Ryan Walnut Creek CA 664 46 363 2:10:59.91 2:11:37.22 0:37.31 10:00/M
18 Alison Graves-Calhoun Cleveland OH 289 46 365 2:11:25.92 2:12:24.77 0:58.85 10:02/M
19 Lorena Ramirez Windsor CA 615 45 374 2:12:25.45 2:13:52.68 1:27.23 10:06/M
20 Patricia Rahn San Jose CA 614 48 388 2:13:19.06 2:13:42.16 0:23.10 10:11/M
21 Federica Rangel Ventura CA 618 47 393 2:13:33.84 2:14:30.46 0:56.62 10:12/M
22 Kimberlee Vigil Windsor CA 791 45 409 2:15:10.41 2:16:06.50 0:56.09 10:19/M
23 Caroline Gonsalves Windsor CA 281 48 411 2:15:48.25 2:15:56.62 0:08.37 10:22/M
24 Kelly Petersonholmes Santa Rosa CA 592 45 455 2:19:07.21 2:20:44.94 1:37.73 10:37/M
25 Tami Smith Santa Rosa CA 700 47 466 2:20:32.94 2:21:08.29 0:35.35 10:44/M
26 Deanne Maynard Roseville CA 479 48 470 2:20:40.47 2:22:06.39 1:25.92 10:44/M
27 Desiree Rodriguez Santa Rosa CA 643 47 475 2:21:13.26 2:22:02.60 0:49.34 10:47/M
28 Heather Kobza Folsom CA 403 45 480 2:21:29.17 2:22:04.09 0:34.92 10:48/M
29 Trang Nguyen Santa Rosa CA 548 45 503 2:25:19.32 2:26:05.82 0:46.50 11:06/M
30 Kelly Millino Concord CA 515 45 506 2:25:33.49 2:26:07.00 0:33.51 11:07/M
31 Christine Williams Santa Rosa CA 820 45 531 2:29:03.54 2:30:01.71 0:58.17 11:23/M
32 Elizabeth Hawkins Santa Rosa CA 322 49 537 2:30:09.11 2:30:52.81 0:43.70 11:28/M
33 Christina Lindh Santa Rosa CA 433 49 545 2:30:55.98 2:31:37.90 0:41.92 11:31/M
34 Anne Woida Calpella CA 831 48 556 2:32:22.63 2:33:03.44 0:40.81 11:38/M
35 Shannon Bourdage Santa Rosa CA 70 47 568 2:33:38.89 2:34:20.18 0:41.29 11:44/M
36 Kirstin Karipides Novato CA 376 46 569 2:33:48.99 2:34:39.87 0:50.88 11:44/M
37 Rhonda Esgana Fairfield CA 215 46 572 2:34:16.12 2:37:00.02 2:43.90 11:47/M
38 Hayley Venezia Santa Rosa CA 786 45 583 2:35:56.20 2:36:42.16 0:45.96 11:54/M
39 Lori Schefsky Santa Rosa CA 676 49 600 2:40:23.56 2:41:18.41 0:54.85 12:15/M
40 Colleen Householder Windsor CA 344 49 613 2:43:22.81 2:44:15.45 0:52.64 12:28/M
41 Kathryn Clamar Santa Rosa CA 137 46 615 2:43:45.87 2:44:26.96 0:41.09 12:30/M
42 Lisa Silva MacIas Sacramento CA 693 49 626 2:46:27.90 2:47:18.15 0:50.25 12:42/M
43 Mary Caldwell Alhambra CA 106 49 680 3:04:38.92 3:05:24.14 0:45.22 14:06/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Margie Al-Ghanim Santa Rosa CA 12 54 102 1:49:17.64 1:50:16.86 0:59.22 8:21/M
2 Nuvit Foster Santa Rosa CA 245 53 140 1:52:59.03 1:53:08.62 0:09.59 8:37/M
3 Jeanne Clark Redwood City CA 138 53 162 1:55:16.78 1:55:21.79 0:05.01 8:48/M
4 Gema Hess Tucson AZ 334 52 171 1:55:31.75 1:55:43.27 0:11.52 8:49/M
5 Susan Hesterberg Santa Rosa CA 335 50 173 1:55:51.82 1:55:57.74 0:05.92 8:51/M
6 Margaret Carfi Ukiah CA 112 53 192 1:57:23.65 1:57:41.81 0:18.16 8:58/M
7 Caron Thompson Visalia CA 753 52 194 1:57:39.75 1:57:53.88 0:14.13 8:59/M
8 Sophie Warin Petaluma CA 802 50 226 2:00:14.09 2:00:41.24 0:27.15 9:11/M
9 Carrie Thompson Santa Rosa CA 754 50 231 2:00:40.36 2:00:50.98 0:10.62 9:13/M
10 Alyce Parks Windsor CA 581 54 241 2:01:15.34 2:01:27.91 0:12.57 9:15/M
11 Helen Chen Santa Rosa CA 128 50 255 2:02:14.65 2:02:30.92 0:16.27 9:20/M
12 Cheryl Farrell Kelseyville CA 223 51 266 2:03:02.30 2:03:02.30 9:24/M
13 Anne Thompson Sacramento CA 752 50 279 2:04:59.31 2:05:38.34 0:39.03 9:32/M
14 Susan Torres Watsonville CA 767 51 283 2:05:21.01 2:05:37.85 0:16.84 9:34/M
15 Mary Stompe Novato CA 724 51 288 2:05:49.74 2:06:00.36 0:10.62 9:36/M
16 Marianne Maldonado Ukiah CA 464 54 306 2:07:36.63 2:08:27.18 0:50.55 9:44/M
17 Christine Quintana Union City CA 613 52 333 2:09:26.88 2:09:36.91 0:10.03 9:53/M
18 Vivian Beeck Rancho Cordova CA 49 51 347 2:10:06.41 2:10:19.78 0:13.37 9:56/M
19 Susan Finch Folsom CA 233 52 367 2:11:46.68 2:12:24.41 0:37.73 10:04/M
20 Leslie Foster Santa Rosa CA 244 51 389 2:13:27.48 2:13:56.58 0:29.10 10:11/M
21 Roxanne Povio San Jose CA 604 54 412 2:15:54.51 2:16:05.10 0:10.59 10:22/M
22 Felicia Douglas Lees Summit MO 188 52 429 2:16:58.37 2:17:35.51 0:37.14 10:27/M
23 Cynthia Cutler Orangevale CA 166 50 437 2:17:31.72 2:18:13.52 0:41.80 10:30/M
24 Anne-Marie Woods Vallejo CA 837 53 438 2:17:33.77 2:17:59.16 0:25.39 10:30/M
25 Delia Nieto Healdsburg CA 859 50 459 2:19:51.59 2:20:05.92 0:14.33 10:41/M
26 Kim Bingham Santa Rosa CA 59 53 492 2:23:11.16 2:23:51.50 0:40.34 10:56/M
27 Stephanie Larson Windsor CA 415 54 500 2:25:16.12 2:26:05.96 0:49.84 11:05/M
28 Liz Ellis Santa Rosa CA 211 52 501 2:25:16.96 2:26:08.83 0:51.87 11:05/M
29 Susan Kindelt Placerville CA 394 53 527 2:28:31.66 2:29:07.47 0:35.81 11:20/M
30 Donna Gibson Santa Rosa CA 270 52 533 2:29:19.55 2:29:44.33 0:24.78 11:24/M
31 Tara Budinger Healdsburg CA 90 52 535 2:29:27.66 2:30:21.87 0:54.21 11:25/M
32 Eileen Rossi Petaluma CA 659 52 566 2:33:36.96 2:34:24.06 0:47.10 11:44/M
33 Jeannette Engel Santa Rosa CA 213 51 577 2:34:59.61 2:37:44.24 2:44.63 11:50/M
34 Michelle Gray Sacramento CA 290 52 579 2:35:46.77 2:39:29.57 3:42.80 11:53/M
35 Pamela Taylor Santa Rosa CA 744 52 582 2:35:55.77 2:36:41.82 0:46.05 11:54/M
36 Richene Plummer Las Vegas NV 596 50 591 2:38:17.96 2:38:45.43 0:27.47 12:05/M
37 Cheryl Veit Roseville CA 783 54 592 2:38:43.65 2:39:26.98 0:43.33 12:07/M
38 Joanne Sullivan Granite Bay CA 731 53 593 2:38:59.84 2:39:39.64 0:39.80 12:08/M
39 Malinda Mergner Cirimele Roseville CA 504 50 597 2:39:47.54 2:40:37.55 0:50.01 12:12/M
40 Diana Vernon Windsor CA 788 52 602 2:41:02.60 2:41:46.52 0:43.92 12:18/M
41 Tommiann Hill Reidsville NC 337 53 606 2:41:53.68 2:42:48.81 0:55.13 12:21/M
42 Conni Hendry Lodi CA 328 54 614 2:43:24.69 2:44:17.43 0:52.74 12:28/M
43 Chrys Heese Oakdale CO 324 51 618 2:44:11.83 2:44:43.34 0:31.51 12:32/M
44 Debbie Jameson Rohnert Park CA 361 53 636 2:48:59.30 2:49:47.34 0:48.04 12:54/M
45 Evelyn Mitchell Healdsburg CA 519 53 643 2:49:53.49 2:50:22.30 0:28.81 12:58/M
46 Kelly Dixon Windsor CA 186 51 653 2:53:42.40 2:54:30.17 0:47.77 13:16/M
47 Nuray Senvardarli Santa Rosa CA 682 50 659 2:56:00.46 2:56:57.63 0:57.17 13:26/M
48 Delfina Klein Belmont CA 398 53 666 2:57:51.99 2:58:44.58 0:52.59 13:35/M
49 Suzanna Mills Driftwood TX 516 51 672 2:59:52.39 3:00:41.90 0:49.51 13:44/M
50 Cyndie Williams Reno NV 821 54 677 3:04:11.13 3:04:51.04 0:39.91 14:04/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sally Lovejoy Visalia CA 447 58 211 1:58:46.79 1:58:59.82 0:13.03 9:04/M
2 Gail Marsh Windsor CA 469 56 286 2:05:32.03 2:05:50.49 0:18.46 9:35/M
3 Anila Roberts Cotati CA 631 57 304 2:07:26.67 2:07:48.66 0:21.99 9:44/M
4 Molly Wolf Santa Rosa CA 832 57 331 2:09:04.53 2:09:49.15 0:44.62 9:51/M
5 Cheri Scannell Petaluma CA 673 59 370 2:11:55.67 2:12:42.22 0:46.55 10:04/M
6 Lyanne Schuster Novato CA 678 56 371 2:12:02.14 2:12:44.75 0:42.61 10:05/M
7 Jeanine Burnett Hidden Valley Lake CA 98 55 380 2:12:36.11 2:12:48.23 0:12.12 10:07/M
8 Shannon Griffith Santa Rosa CA 293 59 486 2:22:11.64 2:22:51.89 0:40.25 10:51/M
9 Cheryl Lawton Rohnert Park CA 417 56 524 2:28:02.63 2:28:32.88 0:30.25 11:18/M
10 Eris Weaver Cotati CA 804 55 570 2:33:57.71 2:34:43.72 0:46.01 11:45/M
11 Cheryl Collins Santa Rosa CA 149 56 580 2:35:50.44 2:36:36.88 0:46.44 11:54/M
12 Erin Rickard Guerneville CA 624 56 634 2:47:36.69 2:48:20.28 0:43.59 12:48/M
13 Carroll Rodriguez San Mateo CA 642 55 641 2:49:29.74 2:50:04.73 0:34.99 12:56/M
14 Karen Newman Petaluma CA 546 58 642 2:49:50.50 2:49:50.50 12:58/M
15 Rebecca Lofton Petaluma CA 436 57 647 2:50:30.26 2:51:31.58 1:01.32 13:01/M
16 Suzanne Saville Sebastopol CA 671 57 654 2:53:53.71 2:54:46.81 0:53.10 13:16/M
17 Carolyn Goulding Auburn CA 287 56 682 3:05:48.84 3:06:46.11 0:57.27 14:11/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anne Odonnell Santa Rosa CA 556 61 305 2:07:29.41 2:08:28.40 0:58.99 9:44/M
2 Kerri Bartlett Colusa CA 43 61 321 2:08:35.56 2:08:45.70 0:10.14 9:49/M
3 Debby Ofstedahl Corte Madera CA 557 60 340 2:09:48.98 2:10:15.06 0:26.08 9:55/M
4 Margaret Brewington Santa Cruz CA 78 60 416 2:16:23.18 2:16:39.92 0:16.74 10:25/M
5 Catherine Conover Sebastopol CA 156 63 547 2:31:11.44 2:31:38.57 0:27.13 11:32/M
6 Emily Deering Guerneville CA 176 63 573 2:34:36.18 2:35:32.30 0:56.12 11:48/M
7 Deborah Eggers Clearlake CA 199 61 667 2:58:07.33 3:01:51.27 3:43.94 13:36/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ann Elston Sausalito CA 212 66 414 2:16:10.96 2:17:03.92 0:52.96 10:24/M
2 Yvonne Levy Long Beach CA 427 65 601 2:41:00.20 2:43:28.06 2:27.86 12:17/M
3 Joannie Dwire Portland OR 195 65 632 2:47:32.78 2:48:33.32 1:00.54 12:47/M
4 Sandra Stewart Sebastopol CA 719 65 655 2:53:57.97 2:54:26.64 0:28.67 13:17/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Donna Eichner Sonoma CA 201 71 366 2:11:33.14 2:11:43.94 0:10.80 10:03/M
2 Judy Shipman Rancho Cordova CA 689 73 505 2:25:31.16 2:26:27.23 0:56.07 11:06/M
3 Rosemary Cayton Oakdale CA 120 71 621 2:44:41.90 2:45:12.84 0:30.94 12:34/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Bunting Santa Clara CA 93 41 1 1:17:44.18 1:17:46.48 0:02.30 5:56/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Giovanni Gonnella Windsor CA 280 14 410 2:15:19.78 2:15:49.17 0:29.39 10:20/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Zachary Uchytil Windsor CA 775 18 400 2:14:11.18 2:14:15.26 0:04.08 10:15/M
2 Travis Hartley Rohnert Park CA 317 17 526 2:28:28.00 2:29:05.39 0:37.39 11:20/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Justin Brandt Windsor CA 75 23 22 1:29:25.17 1:29:28.60 0:03.43 6:50/M
2 Michael Gallegos San Jose CA 259 24 27 1:31:52.54 1:31:55.63 0:03.09 7:01/M
3 James Liggett Santa Rosa CA 429 20 43 1:37:25.83 1:37:32.34 0:06.51 7:26/M
4 Daniel Torres Rohnert Park CA 765 20 46 1:38:18.74 1:38:25.46 0:06.72 7:30/M
5 Maxwell Vincent Lakewood CA 794 22 52 1:40:29.71 1:40:35.03 0:05.32 7:40/M
6 Wilhelm Mede Santa Rosa CA 498 20 139 1:52:58.55 1:53:04.51 0:05.96 8:37/M
7 Jose Rosas Windsor CA 653 22 149 1:53:45.76 1:53:49.33 0:03.57 8:41/M
8 Tyler Andrew Santa Rosa CA 19 24 179 1:56:20.79 1:56:36.35 0:15.56 8:53/M
9 Matthew Taylor Santa Rosa CA 743 21 229 2:00:34.43 2:00:56.26 0:21.83 9:12/M
10 Miguel Enrique Rosas Windsor CA 654 20 338 2:09:35.53 2:09:39.27 0:03.74 9:54/M
11 Benjamin Packard Longmont CO 575 23 420 2:16:28.24 2:16:56.56 0:28.32 10:25/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mitch Springer Cloverdale CA 709 27 6 1:24:31.79 1:24:34.48 0:02.69 6:27/M
2 Dean Pollitt Healdsburg CA 599 26 11 1:25:44.99 1:25:44.99 6:33/M
3 Brodie Harvey Rohnert Park CA 318 28 14 1:27:04.05 1:27:09.26 0:05.21 6:39/M
4 Mike Nikol Windsor CA 552 29 40 1:36:46.38 1:36:56.32 0:09.94 7:23/M
5 Ross Teter Santa Rosaa CA 749 27 107 1:49:32.98 1:49:55.51 0:22.53 8:22/M
6 Matt Spence Windsor CA 706 28 110 1:49:50.48 1:50:03.42 0:12.94 8:23/M
7 Nicky Sorgman Santa Rosa CA 702 29 113 1:50:17.65 1:50:25.14 0:07.49 8:25/M
8 Patrick Delves Healdsburg CA 177 25 125 1:51:32.23 1:51:52.45 0:20.22 8:31/M
9 Xavier Garcia Merced CA 262 25 155 1:54:31.30 1:54:50.77 0:19.47 8:45/M
10 Alejandro Landeros San Jose CA 411 29 220 1:59:40.61 1:59:43.31 0:02.70 9:08/M
11 Jeff Brewer Santa Rosa CA 77 25 297 2:06:27.76 2:06:27.76 9:39/M
12 Ryan Stapleton Windsor CA 712 28 313 2:08:21.74 2:08:44.33 0:22.59 9:48/M
13 Phillip Rodgers Vacaville CA 640 29 423 2:16:31.47 2:16:31.47 10:25/M
14 Danica Ehrich Healdsburg CA 200 28 518 2:27:33.83 2:28:19.13 0:45.30 11:16/M
15 Garret Tanner Santa Rosa CA 741 28 576 2:34:49.31 2:36:50.15 2:00.84 11:49/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sid Andreis Santa Rosa CA 18 33 5 1:23:30.58 1:23:31.93 0:01.35 6:22/M
2 Matt Brown Santa Rosa CA 86 31 13 1:27:02.92 1:27:04.80 0:01.88 6:39/M
3 Aaron Gallo Windsor CA 260 31 15 1:27:49.82 1:27:51.24 0:01.42 6:42/M
4 Luis Ruiz Santa Rosa CA 661 34 16 1:28:33.58 1:28:36.48 0:02.90 6:46/M
5 Aaron Vela Healdsburg CA 784 32 23 1:30:28.49 1:30:31.46 0:02.97 6:54/M
6 Matt Ostermann Cloverdale CA 566 33 28 1:32:33.11 1:32:37.69 0:04.58 7:04/M
7 Ryan Lehr Carmel CA 424 33 29 1:33:17.17 1:33:20.00 0:02.83 7:07/M
8 Juan Lopez Sonoma CA 442 32 32 1:35:13.89 1:35:29.41 0:15.52 7:16/M
9 Jeremy Cusimano Windsor CA 165 32 47 1:38:55.47 1:38:59.49 0:04.02 7:33/M
10 Luke McGarva Santa Rosa CA 487 33 49 1:39:09.73 1:39:18.48 0:08.75 7:34/M
11 Tim Stephens Santa Rosa CA 716 34 50 1:39:43.55 1:39:55.65 0:12.10 7:37/M
12 Kevin Chapin Santa Rosa CA 125 34 63 1:42:49.95 1:42:54.96 0:05.01 7:51/M
13 Mike Madigan Santa Rosa CA 459 34 73 1:45:40.00 1:45:51.22 0:11.22 8:04/M
14 Sean Harrell Healdsburg CA 313 32 84 1:46:37.48 1:47:42.82 1:05.34 8:08/M
15 Chris Zach San Diego CA 846 31 87 1:46:59.46 1:47:47.83 0:48.37 8:10/M
16 Simon Payne Sonoma CA 584 31 92 1:47:52.28 1:48:21.39 0:29.11 8:14/M
17 Ben Lebeau Bakersfield CA 418 32 126 1:51:46.38 1:51:59.50 0:13.12 8:32/M
18 Travis Ridenour Santa Rosa CA 625 32 157 1:54:39.68 1:54:57.69 0:18.01 8:45/M
19 Matt Woerman Berkeley CA 830 30 170 1:55:27.54 1:55:39.50 0:11.96 8:49/M
20 Erik Marchinek Sacramento CA 467 31 172 1:55:42.57 1:58:30.75 2:48.18 8:50/M
21 Cody Field San Francisco CA 229 32 174 1:55:58.22 1:56:05.28 0:07.06 8:51/M
22 Gary Johnson Santa Rosa CA 364 34 237 2:00:59.22 2:01:04.21 0:04.99 9:14/M
23 Clint Alverson Sparks NV 14 33 265 2:02:57.45 2:03:30.92 0:33.47 9:23/M
24 Keegan Houser Rohnert Park CA 345 34 281 2:05:09.73 2:05:35.43 0:25.70 9:33/M
25 Justin Gill Sebastopol CA 274 32 301 2:06:55.78 2:07:03.24 0:07.46 9:41/M
26 Matthew Peterson Santa Rosa CA 590 31 332 2:09:12.06 2:09:26.54 0:14.48 9:52/M
27 Nicholas George Petaluma CA 267 34 334 2:09:30.30 2:10:07.10 0:36.80 9:53/M
28 Jonathan Arend Santa Rosa CA 24 32 341 2:09:52.34 2:10:11.98 0:19.64 9:55/M
29 Michael Halasz Petaluma CA 305 34 369 2:11:53.37 2:12:37.48 0:44.11 10:04/M
30 Ben Lovato Clearlake CA 445 33 421 2:16:29.70 2:17:25.22 0:55.52 10:25/M
31 Scott Bagala Santa Rosa CA 34 31 425 2:16:41.71 2:17:38.36 0:56.65 10:26/M
32 Jason Mora Cloverdale CA 525 30 428 2:16:48.72 2:17:53.00 1:04.28 10:27/M
33 Ryan Oconnell Sebastopol CA 555 33 464 2:20:06.53 2:20:16.35 0:09.82 10:42/M
34 Adam Fuelling Folsom CA 251 30 468 2:20:33.00 2:21:08.36 0:35.36 10:44/M
35 Mario Rodriguez Healdsburg CA 645 33 516 2:27:32.04 2:28:09.20 0:37.16 11:16/M
36 Michael Erhlich Healdsburg CA 214 31 517 2:27:33.10 2:28:18.16 0:45.06 11:16/M
37 Christina Joyce Carmichael CA 370 33 564 2:33:28.20 2:34:02.78 0:34.58 11:43/M
38 Charles Joyce Carmichael CA 369 34 565 2:33:28.66 2:34:04.11 0:35.45 11:43/M
39 Alan Chang San Bruno CA 124 32 607 2:42:16.08 2:42:41.97 0:25.89 12:23/M
40 Michael Jacobs Healdsburg CA 360 34 624 2:46:18.31 2:46:43.27 0:24.96 12:42/M
41 Jonathan Todd Windsor CA 762 30 631 2:47:26.60 2:48:03.47 0:36.87 12:47/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Wall Windsor CA 797 38 61 1:42:09.85 1:42:15.78 0:05.93 7:48/M
2 Paul Brunetta Santa Rosa CA 88 35 69 1:44:38.66 1:44:46.21 0:07.55 7:59/M
3 Ivan Troufanov San Francisco CA 772 35 70 1:45:02.06 1:45:07.08 0:05.02 8:01/M
4 Jaime Martínez Ukiah CA 474 37 71 1:45:03.36 1:45:03.36 8:01/M
5 Marc Kellison Reno NV 387 35 74 1:45:44.54 1:49:44.68 4:00.14 8:04/M
6 Eric Rodarte Auburn CA 637 36 78 1:46:03.69 1:46:13.00 0:09.31 8:06/M
7 Shawn Percell Santa Rosa CA 588 36 79 1:46:10.30 1:46:25.85 0:15.55 8:06/M
8 George Hodgson Ukiah CA 338 39 82 1:46:26.95 1:46:38.44 0:11.49 8:07/M
9 Justin Borton Santa Rosa CA 68 36 83 1:46:30.44 1:47:42.07 1:11.63 8:08/M
10 Scott Wing Santa Rosa CA 825 37 86 1:46:52.98 1:46:58.36 0:05.38 8:09/M
11 Matt Villano Healdsburg CA 793 38 96 1:48:14.26 1:48:25.65 0:11.39 8:16/M
12 Tamir Gotfried Chicago IL 285 39 108 1:49:43.63 1:50:06.72 0:23.09 8:23/M
13 Andy Magdanz Novato CA 460 37 111 1:49:54.75 1:50:33.45 0:38.70 8:23/M
14 Brian Leger Rohnert Park CA 423 39 117 1:50:43.07 1:50:48.69 0:05.62 8:27/M
15 Steven Wong Mountain View CA 835 39 119 1:50:59.50 1:51:26.91 0:27.41 8:28/M
16 Karl Hutchinson Petaluma CA 352 36 145 1:53:12.93 1:53:22.66 0:09.73 8:38/M
17 Chris Velez Auberry CA 785 38 146 1:53:21.15 1:53:28.70 0:07.55 8:39/M
18 Jeffery De Rosa San Francisco CA 174 39 153 1:54:16.73 1:54:28.26 0:11.53 8:43/M
19 Steven Johnson Union City CA 368 36 169 1:55:27.38 1:55:50.81 0:23.43 8:49/M
20 Andrew Furlong Santa Rosa CA 253 35 178 1:56:19.85 1:56:35.06 0:15.21 8:53/M
21 Saminathan Balasundaram Novato CA 36 39 182 1:56:30.83 1:56:55.20 0:24.37 8:54/M
22 Michael Long Santa Rosa CA 439 39 208 1:58:43.33 2:05:02.96 6:19.63 9:04/M
23 Kristopher Zimin Santa Rosa CA 853 36 209 1:58:45.41 1:59:02.49 0:17.08 9:04/M
24 Brian Wing Rohnert Park CA 824 39 214 1:59:09.95 1:59:17.88 0:07.93 9:06/M
25 Guillaume Stonestreet Vallejo CA 725 39 249 2:01:52.96 2:02:01.77 0:08.81 9:18/M
26 Chi Hay Cheung Santa Rosa CA 130 36 250 2:01:55.74 2:02:11.05 0:15.31 9:18/M
27 Rufino Rosas Jr. Windsor CA 656 39 253 2:02:11.33 2:02:50.82 0:39.49 9:20/M
28 Matthew Johnson Reno NV 366 36 267 2:03:03.54 2:03:35.30 0:31.76 9:24/M
29 Demetrio Alvarez Santa Rosa CA 13 36 276 2:04:05.79 2:04:19.36 0:13.57 9:28/M
30 Gabriel Overbay San Rafael CA 570 39 289 2:06:03.59 2:06:42.06 0:38.47 9:37/M
31 Bobby Rogers Woodland CA 646 39 296 2:06:25.36 2:06:48.29 0:22.93 9:39/M
32 Jeremiah Hiles Pleasant Hill CA 336 35 307 2:07:42.67 2:08:02.13 0:19.46 9:45/M
33 Martin Shek San Francisco CA 686 36 324 2:08:46.38 2:09:48.25 1:01.87 9:50/M
34 Dennis Rutkowski Windsor CA 663 39 325 2:08:50.11 2:09:14.74 0:24.63 9:50/M
35 Ross Stivison Santa Rosa CA 721 35 327 2:08:52.37 2:09:04.53 0:12.16 9:50/M
36 Nate Owens Reno NV 572 39 339 2:09:47.99 2:13:48.53 4:00.54 9:54/M
37 Jeremiah Price Monte Rio CA 607 38 346 2:10:02.22 2:10:56.93 0:54.71 9:56/M
38 Jeremy Fookes Atwater CA 240 37 378 2:12:33.24 2:12:53.81 0:20.57 10:07/M
39 Brent Colvin San Jose CA 151 39 449 2:18:26.36 2:24:29.98 6:03.62 10:34/M
40 Josh Kurczeski Windsor CA 408 39 458 2:19:45.37 2:19:45.37 10:40/M
41 Adam Burleson Petaluma CA 97 38 507 2:25:33.84 2:26:18.53 0:44.69 11:07/M
42 Brian Sperle Hayward CA 707 39 558 2:33:05.44 2:33:59.21 0:53.77 11:41/M
43 Gonzalo Chavez Santa Rosa CA 126 38 562 2:33:24.92 2:33:24.92 11:43/M
44 Set Soto San Jose CA 871 39 656 2:54:21.24 2:55:05.62 0:44.38 13:19/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Bunting Santa Clara CA 93 41 1 1:17:44.18 1:17:46.48 0:02.30 5:56/M
2 Armando Pedraza Winters CA 586 42 8 1:24:54.53 1:24:58.20 0:03.67 6:29/M
3 Eddie Ceballos Santa Rosa CA 121 41 12 1:27:01.39 1:27:04.94 0:03.55 6:39/M
4 Jady Palko Windsor CA 578 40 18 1:28:40.90 1:28:42.65 0:01.75 6:46/M
5 Matthew Smith Santa Rosa CA 699 42 31 1:34:45.95 1:34:50.69 0:04.74 7:14/M
6 Jeff Basich Petaluma CA 45 40 38 1:36:10.20 1:37:19.71 1:09.51 7:20/M
7 Francisco Vallin Santa Rosa CA 781 44 39 1:36:35.15 1:36:49.04 0:13.89 7:22/M
8 Jason Saling Santa Rosa CA 669 43 44 1:37:43.26 1:37:46.97 0:03.71 7:28/M
9 Ryan Culley Santa Rosa CA 164 43 45 1:37:50.83 1:37:54.58 0:03.75 7:28/M
10 Brian Antonson Santa Rosa CA 22 42 51 1:39:59.72 1:40:29.76 0:30.04 7:38/M
11 Carl Corbin Windsor CA 157 43 53 1:40:57.51 1:41:02.96 0:05.45 7:42/M
12 Carlo Verdugo Elk Grove CA 787 44 54 1:40:57.83 1:40:59.37 0:01.54 7:42/M
13 Scott Sutch Carmichael CA 733 42 55 1:41:03.39 1:41:08.74 0:05.35 7:43/M
14 Jose Zarco Santa Rosa CA 849 44 57 1:41:27.15 1:41:35.17 0:08.02 7:45/M
15 Dennis Hyde Santa Rosa CA 354 42 65 1:43:41.55 1:43:53.16 0:11.61 7:55/M
16 Ronnie Desoto Ukiah CA 180 44 76 1:45:50.45 1:45:57.62 0:07.17 8:05/M
17 Lee Marshall Corte Madera CA 470 42 115 1:50:30.74 1:50:43.29 0:12.55 8:26/M
18 Adam Anderson Petaluma CA 16 42 116 1:50:42.73 1:50:48.52 0:05.79 8:27/M
19 Brad Hardesty San Francisco CA 310 44 121 1:51:08.69 1:51:16.93 0:08.24 8:29/M
20 Jeff Ravine Torrance CA 620 43 123 1:51:17.00 1:51:42.41 0:25.41 8:30/M
21 Randy Yoshioka Lakewood CA 844 41 127 1:51:54.61 1:52:13.71 0:19.10 8:33/M
22 Doug Lyons Windsor CA 452 43 142 1:53:10.13 1:54:10.74 1:00.61 8:38/M
23 Sam Webb Sunnyvale CA 806 41 158 1:54:50.81 1:55:14.57 0:23.76 8:46/M
24 Corey Phipps Forestville CA 593 42 161 1:55:09.05 1:55:20.65 0:11.60 8:47/M
25 Dan Gullion Fremont CA 300 43 163 1:55:20.50 1:55:31.25 0:10.75 8:48/M
26 Ted Hassler Windsor CA 320 42 190 1:57:21.22 1:57:25.88 0:04.66 8:57/M
27 Cary Gloeckner Larkfield CA 278 41 207 1:58:28.73 1:59:11.41 0:42.68 9:03/M
28 Bill Vanderwall Santa Rosa CA 782 44 240 2:01:11.45 2:01:35.04 0:23.59 9:15/M
29 Dean Katzung Windsor CA 381 44 268 2:03:16.37 2:03:44.58 0:28.21 9:25/M
30 Paul Overstreet Healdsburg CA 856 41 274 2:03:57.99 2:04:25.02 0:27.03 9:28/M
31 Victor Farfan Santa Rosa CA 219 44 277 2:04:15.05 2:04:30.09 0:15.04 9:29/M
32 Devin Savano Windsor CA 670 40 285 2:05:29.61 2:05:45.63 0:16.02 9:35/M
33 David Cervone Windsor CA 122 40 292 2:06:08.47 2:06:29.54 0:21.07 9:38/M
34 Jason Glazier Santa Rosa CA 277 40 314 2:08:22.06 2:08:40.11 0:18.05 9:48/M
35 Mark Sowers Cotati CA 705 40 330 2:09:00.30 2:09:33.43 0:33.13 9:51/M
36 Mike Needham Windsor CA 544 41 337 2:09:34.88 2:10:02.74 0:27.86 9:53/M
37 Zac Overbay Santa Rosa CA 571 44 355 2:10:30.32 2:11:08.79 0:38.47 9:58/M
38 Russell Stansbury Santa Rosa CA 710 41 368 2:11:50.37 2:12:20.80 0:30.43 10:04/M
39 Matt Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 332 44 381 2:12:42.04 2:13:07.61 0:25.57 10:08/M
40 Jack Limper Windsor CA 432 40 413 2:16:04.30 2:16:19.29 0:14.99 10:23/M
41 Marvin Laron Sant Rosa CA 414 44 441 2:17:51.59 2:18:20.63 0:29.04 10:31/M
42 Vincent Gonzales Santa Rosa CA 282 40 495 2:23:50.00 2:24:42.69 0:52.69 10:59/M
43 Justin Hubbs Novato CA 349 40 546 2:30:59.12 2:31:51.15 0:52.03 11:32/M
44 Tony Gonzales 872 44 549 2:31:20.52 2:31:42.30 0:21.78 11:33/M
45 Jason Elder Sebastopol CA 205 41 586 2:36:18.31 2:36:59.99 0:41.68 11:56/M
46 Steve Sosa Windsor CA 703 42 608 2:42:16.46 2:42:41.12 0:24.66 12:23/M
47 Jon Falgout Concord CA 218 41 673 3:01:38.17 3:02:27.81 0:49.64 13:52/M
48 Ronnie Peterson Petaluma CA 591 44 687 3:08:30.16 3:09:15.75 0:45.59 14:23/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Art Tomaszewski Windsor CA 763 49 4 1:21:16.05 1:21:18.41 0:02.36 6:12/M
2 Patricio Salas Richmond CA 667 46 7 1:24:46.41 1:24:49.45 0:03.04 6:28/M
3 Jeff Mrowka Santa Rosa CA 532 45 17 1:28:40.67 1:28:44.97 0:04.30 6:46/M
4 Steve Lohrer Santa Rosa CA 438 48 19 1:28:53.78 1:28:53.78 6:47/M
5 Eddie Haack San Rafael CA 304 45 21 1:29:13.69 1:29:16.22 0:02.53 6:49/M
6 Paul Tracy 857 49 24 1:30:32.44 1:30:36.03 0:03.59 6:55/M
7 Gerardo Rosas Windsor CA 652 49 36 1:35:55.33 1:35:59.13 0:03.80 7:19/M
8 Jeff Knapp Santa Rosa CA 399 46 41 1:36:57.99 1:37:00.57 0:02.58 7:24/M
9 Enrique Guzman Petaluma CA 865 45 48 1:38:57.09 1:39:06.16 0:09.07 7:33/M
10 David Koball Ukiah CA 400 47 58 1:41:34.66 1:41:41.92 0:07.26 7:45/M
11 Andy Ramos Santa Rosa CA 616 47 64 1:43:34.13 1:43:43.85 0:09.72 7:54/M
12 Robert MacHon Santa Rosa CA 457 46 67 1:44:22.05 1:44:52.22 0:30.17 7:58/M
13 Michael Merrill Angels Camp CA 505 48 94 1:48:10.88 1:48:22.30 0:11.42 8:15/M
14 Lance Brogden Chico CA 80 46 103 1:49:22.44 1:49:29.96 0:07.52 8:21/M
15 Dan Staublin San Francisco CA 713 45 124 1:51:23.99 1:51:48.31 0:24.32 8:30/M
16 Ali Sadat San Anselmo CA 666 46 165 1:55:22.67 1:55:50.48 0:27.81 8:48/M
17 Johnny Duran Paradise CA 194 46 168 1:55:27.32 1:55:49.81 0:22.49 8:49/M
18 Michael Barnard Windsor CA 41 46 189 1:57:02.90 1:57:22.82 0:19.92 8:56/M
19 Jonathan Heim Auburn CA 325 49 191 1:57:23.10 1:58:01.86 0:38.76 8:58/M
20 Randall Brown Clearlake Oaks CA 87 48 196 1:57:45.27 1:58:40.21 0:54.94 8:59/M
21 Scott Webber American Canyon CA 807 45 244 2:01:34.70 2:02:11.00 0:36.30 9:17/M
22 Eric Grove Danville CA 296 45 254 2:02:13.87 2:02:51.79 0:37.92 9:20/M
23 Randy Nguyen Santa Rosa CA 547 48 282 2:05:20.41 2:05:46.29 0:25.88 9:34/M
24 Thor Shattuck Petaluma CA 685 45 300 2:06:41.98 2:06:41.98 9:40/M
25 Jose Antonio Aguilar East Palo Alto CA 8 49 344 2:09:56.11 2:10:22.63 0:26.52 9:55/M
26 Darren Grove Roseville CA 295 47 348 2:10:08.52 2:10:47.03 0:38.51 9:56/M
27 Dave Hosford Am Cyn CA 343 49 352 2:10:25.00 2:11:01.08 0:36.08 9:57/M
28 James Prosser Santa Rosa CA 610 46 356 2:10:31.30 2:11:08.39 0:37.09 9:58/M
29 Anthony McClure Tucson AZ 483 48 358 2:10:34.78 2:11:00.86 0:26.08 9:58/M
30 Michael Mazzocco Danville CA 481 49 391 2:13:33.43 2:13:53.55 0:20.12 10:12/M
31 Michael Welch Vacaville CA 810 45 452 2:18:47.72 2:18:56.01 0:08.29 10:36/M
32 Samuel Martinez Santa Rosa CA 473 46 467 2:20:32.97 2:20:50.79 0:17.82 10:44/M
33 Patrick McFadin Windsor CA 485 46 525 2:28:05.16 2:28:46.46 0:41.30 11:18/M
34 Charles Acken Windsor CA 3 46 567 2:33:37.91 2:34:10.29 0:32.38 11:44/M
35 Michael Dallas Sacramento CA 869 46 637 2:49:03.80 2:49:58.89 0:55.09 12:54/M
36 Kagan Senvardarli Santa Rosa CA 681 49 660 2:56:01.82 2:56:59.14 0:57.32 13:26/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Casey Strange Campbell CA 726 50 2 1:18:00.82 1:18:01.72 0:00.90 5:57/M
2 Tad Theiss Cloverdale CA 751 50 35 1:35:55.12 1:35:58.83 0:03.71 7:19/M
3 Rafael Rosas West Sacramento CA 655 51 66 1:43:51.60 1:44:15.36 0:23.76 7:56/M
4 David Abbott Santa Rosa CA 2 53 90 1:47:33.97 1:47:40.50 0:06.53 8:13/M
5 Alfred Hu Fremont CA 347 53 98 1:48:23.45 1:48:40.41 0:16.96 8:16/M
6 John McLaughlin Windsor CA 491 50 106 1:49:29.89 1:49:37.13 0:07.24 8:21/M
7 Neal Buren Windsor CA 95 51 187 1:56:48.86 1:57:07.54 0:18.68 8:55/M
8 Emilio Rosas Windsor CA 651 52 223 1:59:48.88 1:59:53.76 0:04.88 9:09/M
9 David Veveiros Santa Rosa CA 790 54 269 2:03:24.95 2:04:12.35 0:47.40 9:25/M
10 Craig Cirimele Roseville CA 136 54 299 2:06:36.16 2:07:12.00 0:35.84 9:40/M
11 Pyung Yoon Rohnert Park CA 843 54 320 2:08:26.75 2:09:34.46 1:07.71 9:48/M
12 Robert Megel Sr. Troutdale OR 501 54 387 2:13:15.53 2:13:55.44 0:39.91 10:10/M
13 Randy Mora Healdsburg CA 526 54 401 2:14:15.62 2:14:44.96 0:29.34 10:15/M
14 Mike Prescott Windsor CA 606 52 434 2:17:23.39 2:18:10.41 0:47.02 10:29/M
15 Jeff Ottoboni Windsor CA 568 52 457 2:19:39.02 2:19:44.29 0:05.27 10:40/M
16 Raymond Steckter Ukiah CA 714 52 511 2:25:58.19 2:26:49.42 0:51.23 11:09/M
17 Tim Kingsford Brentwood CA 396 53 519 2:27:47.80 2:28:21.28 0:33.48 11:17/M
18 Lloyd Adams Dripping Springs TX 4 51 557 2:32:34.99 2:33:24.84 0:49.85 11:39/M
19 Manuel Villagomez Paramount CA 792 54 595 2:39:20.74 2:39:29.83 0:09.09 12:10/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eardley Scheffer Rodeo CA 675 55 56 1:41:08.97 1:41:13.94 0:04.97 7:43/M
2 Paul Sisson Rohnert Park CA 695 56 62 1:42:16.68 1:42:25.17 0:08.49 7:48/M
3 John Vetrano Gilroy CA 789 55 101 1:48:47.86 1:50:04.01 1:16.15 8:18/M
4 Bob Grove Santa Rosa CA 294 57 131 1:52:14.45 1:52:27.22 0:12.77 8:34/M
5 Matthias Mede Santa Rosa CA 497 56 148 1:53:40.61 1:53:46.58 0:05.97 8:41/M
6 Dan Russell Windsor CA 662 59 181 1:56:24.08 1:56:56.00 0:31.92 8:53/M
7 Kurt Lohide Napa CA 437 57 204 1:58:13.06 1:58:44.49 0:31.43 9:01/M
8 Charlie Carpenter Santa Rosa CA 113 55 205 1:58:24.54 1:58:38.21 0:13.67 9:02/M
9 Stephen Jackson Windsor CA 359 55 259 2:02:37.65 2:02:50.85 0:13.20 9:22/M
10 Hugh Williams Cotati CA 822 56 264 2:02:51.66 2:03:14.12 0:22.46 9:23/M
11 Bryan Lilienthal Yountville CA 430 58 295 2:06:22.10 2:06:44.14 0:22.04 9:39/M
12 Paul Packard Longmont CO 576 57 419 2:16:28.12 2:16:56.78 0:28.66 10:25/M
13 Kevin MacIerz San Martin CA 458 55 442 2:17:54.75 2:18:28.21 0:33.46 10:32/M
14 Steve Einstein Sebastopol CA 202 59 650 2:53:04.06 2:54:01.09 0:57.03 13:13/M
15 David Roberts San Jose CA 632 55 683 3:06:18.06 3:07:06.54 0:48.48 14:13/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Roberto Donaire San Pablo CA 187 60 3 1:20:16.72 1:20:18.88 0:02.16 6:08/M
2 Jerry Cvecko Orinda CA 167 60 30 1:33:38.14 1:33:41.52 0:03.38 7:09/M
3 Steve Cryer Rohnert Park CA 163 62 34 1:35:25.83 1:35:28.59 0:02.76 7:17/M
4 Bradley Mark Santa Rosa CA 468 60 75 1:45:50.33 1:46:00.76 0:10.43 8:05/M
5 Michael Quigley Santa Rosa CA 611 62 85 1:46:39.05 1:46:43.32 0:04.27 8:08/M
6 Tom Ford Concord CA 874 61 258 2:02:35.44 2:02:41.99 0:06.55 9:21/M
7 Kazuaki Takano Santa Rosa CA 737 62 290 2:06:04.57 2:06:24.08 0:19.51 9:37/M
8 David Osmundson Glen Ellen CA 565 64 309 2:07:52.96 2:08:14.84 0:21.88 9:46/M
9 Rick Wells Cloverdale CA 811 62 439 2:17:33.84 2:18:14.12 0:40.28 10:30/M
10 Alan Carstensen Pine Grove CA 116 61 493 2:23:21.73 2:23:52.75 0:31.02 10:57/M
11 Jay Lee Penn Valley CA 420 63 551 2:31:34.19 2:32:18.66 0:44.47 11:34/M
12 Bill Weeks Ca CA 809 61 578 2:35:00.69 2:35:18.86 0:18.17 11:50/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Fortunato Aguilar Perez Concord CA 10 65 150 1:53:48.88 1:53:59.33 0:10.45 8:41/M
2 Dick Forehand Sacramento CA 243 67 263 2:02:51.54 2:03:31.11 0:39.57 9:23/M
3 Tony Lettieri San Diego CA 426 67 436 2:17:30.87 2:18:29.82 0:58.95 10:30/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 William Check Fort Lauderdale FL 127 70 236 2:00:58.40 2:01:18.43 0:20.03 9:14/M
2 Andrew Ring Windsor CA 627 99 316 2:08:23.74 2:13:46.29 5:22.55 9:48/M
3 Gary Waller Scarborough ON 799 80 603 2:41:26.86 2:42:22.61 0:55.75 12:19/M
4 J D Miller Vallejo CA 511 71 663 2:57:29.30 2:58:28.76 0:59.46 13:33/M