2014 Windsor Green Half Marathon 5K

2014 Windsor Green Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

May 18, 2014


Race Scored by: Ford Timing ~ www.fordtiming.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elissa Zakrasek Los Altos CA 1942 30 F 1 30-34 18:41.39 18:42.08 0:00.69 6:02/M
2 Colby Rivara Windsor CA 1863 12 M 1 10-14 19:35.00 19:35.13 0:00.13 6:19/M
3 Spencer Rivara Windsor CA 1864 15 M 1 15-19 20:00.23 20:00.23 6:27/M
4 Grace Hosbein Petaluma CA 1732 13 F 1 10-14 21:17.17 21:18.29 0:01.12 6:52/M
5 Nolan Hosbein Petaluma CA 1733 10 M 2 10-14 21:17.75 21:18.07 0:00.32 6:52/M
6 Tracy Burris Ukiah CA 1631 44 F 1 40-44 21:32.91 21:35.04 0:02.13 6:57/M
7 Paul Puntous Santa Rosa CA 1849 47 M 1 45-49 21:45.13 21:46.48 0:01.35 7:01/M
8 Kalei Hampson Windsor CA 1722 46 M 2 45-49 21:45.66 21:46.71 0:01.05 7:01/M
9 Sydnie Rivas Windsor CA 1865 13 F 2 10-14 22:22.16 22:32.53 0:10.37 7:13/M
10 Max Sandwina Windsor CA 1888 12 M 3 10-14 22:31.09 22:32.43 0:01.34 7:16/M
11 Elliott Pollard Woodland CA 1837 30 M 1 30-34 22:47.05 22:48.48 0:01.43 7:21/M
12 Ben Chu Windsor CA 1645 16 M 2 15-19 22:48.76 22:48.89 0:00.13 7:21/M
13 Melissa Chordas Davis CA 1643 30 F 2 30-34 23:09.42 23:11.26 0:01.84 7:28/M
14 Zackery Baker Santa Rosa CA 1989 11 M 4 10-14 23:10.14 23:10.71 0:00.57 7:28/M
15 Jim Parks Windsor CA 1826 61 M 1 60-64 23:14.42 23:16.26 0:01.84 7:30/M
16 Tina Baker Santa Rosa CA 1990 42 F 2 40-44 23:24.49 23:25.04 0:00.55 7:33/M
17 Christopher Kite Windsor CA 1954 28 M 1 25-29 23:39.14 23:55.00 0:15.86 7:38/M
18 Jason Wright Windsor CA 1939 45 M 3 45-49 24:08.25 24:08.25 7:47/M
19 Nico Zamora Windsor CA 1943 11 M 5 10-14 24:41.77 24:41.77 7:58/M
20 Yasmine Zamora Windsor CA 1944 13 F 3 10-14 24:50.50 24:55.01 0:04.51 8:01/M
21 Zak Keith Windsor CA 1751 10 M 6 10-14 24:59.28 25:09.53 0:10.25 8:04/M
22 Andrew Astells Guerneville CA 1613 35 M 1 35-39 25:17.27 25:34.43 0:17.16 8:09/M
23 Cindy Gonzalez San Mateo CA 1708 40 F 3 40-44 25:25.70 25:32.53 0:06.83 8:12/M
24 Sofia Lopez Windsor CA 1785 9 F 1 1- 9 25:41.48 25:43.86 0:02.38 8:17/M
25 Maureen Bufton Windsor CA 1628 46 F 1 45-49 25:41.51 25:50.66 0:09.15 8:17/M
26 Martin Lopez Windsor CA 1784 39 M 2 35-39 25:42.89 25:44.75 0:01.86 8:17/M
27 Lee-Ann Peoples Windsor CA 1830 53 F 1 50-54 25:46.40 25:55.58 0:09.18 8:19/M
28 Jordan Solano Windsor CA 1903 8 M 1 1- 9 25:48.74 25:49.28 0:00.54 8:19/M
29 Logan Puntous Santa Rosa CA 1848 12 M 7 10-14 25:51.20 25:52.87 0:01.67 8:20/M
30 Tony Wilson Rohnert Park CA 1937 32 M 2 30-34 26:06.21 26:13.66 0:07.45 8:25/M
31 Casey Wilson Rohnert Park CA 1936 30 F 3 30-34 26:06.78 26:14.38 0:07.60 8:25/M
32 Patrick Logue Windsor CA 1781 7 M 2 1- 9 26:06.93 26:17.24 0:10.31 8:25/M
33 Jeff Logue Windsor CA 1780 37 M 3 35-39 26:07.89 26:18.74 0:10.85 8:25/M
34 Tj Keith Windsor CA 1750 15 M 3 15-19 26:11.96 26:21.84 0:09.88 8:27/M
35 Melanie Ngo Windsor CA 1806 15 F 1 15-19 26:12.41 26:13.28 0:00.87 8:27/M
36 Greg Ruetsch West Linn OR 1876 51 M 1 50-54 26:12.64 26:17.15 0:04.51 8:27/M
37 Charles Clark Broomfield CO 1646 29 M 2 25-29 26:14.79 26:19.36 0:04.57 8:28/M
38 Jonah Antonson Santa Rosa CA 1610 9 M 3 1- 9 26:16.70 26:25.42 0:08.72 8:28/M
39 Ethan Contreras Windsor CA 1650 8 M 4 1- 9 26:28.71 26:32.35 0:03.64 8:32/M
40 Stephanie Contreras Windsor CA 1651 36 F 1 35-39 26:30.03 26:33.53 0:03.50 8:33/M
41 Tess Jardine Jardine Windsor CA 1738 48 F 2 45-49 26:36.75 26:38.46 0:01.71 8:35/M
42 Cameron Norris Sebastopol CA 1808 12 M 8 10-14 26:39.87 26:45.21 0:05.34 8:36/M
43 Pattie Altizio Windsor CA 1608 48 F 3 45-49 26:59.64 26:59.79 0:00.15 8:42/M
44 Melissa Norris Sebastopol CA 1812 46 F 4 45-49 27:15.47 27:21.47 0:06.00 8:47/M
45 Beki Berrey Santa Rosa CA 1621 41 F 4 40-44 27:16.09 27:25.83 0:09.74 8:48/M
46 Cody Santarelli Windsor CA 1890 39 M 4 35-39 27:18.97 27:30.49 0:11.52 8:48/M
47 Meredith Rennie Windsor CA 1859 41 F 5 40-44 27:21.86 27:25.03 0:03.17 8:49/M
48 Amanda Keith Windsor CA 1749 36 F 2 35-39 27:34.07 27:43.70 0:09.63 8:54/M
49 Manfred Karner Vienna AT 1983 42 M 1 40-44 27:37.30 27:42.35 0:05.05 8:55/M
50 Marquez Vigil Windsor CA 1920 10 M 9 10-14 27:41.31 27:59.66 0:18.35 8:56/M
51 John Lockwood St Helena CA 1777 37 M 5 35-39 27:51.72 28:05.16 0:13.44 8:59/M
52 Aydan Solano Windsor CA 1902 11 M 10 10-14 28:02.40 28:03.55 0:01.15 9:03/M
53 Rowan Corbin Windsor CA 1652 13 F 4 10-14 28:04.59 28:04.59 9:03/M
54 Mary Porcari Gilroy CA 1838 50 F 2 50-54 28:09.89 28:12.26 0:02.37 9:05/M
55 Travis Rutkowski Windsor CA 1882 7 M 5 1- 9 28:11.32 28:18.72 0:07.40 9:05/M
56 Arshad Bachelani Vacaville CA 1615 32 M 3 30-34 28:13.63 28:16.41 0:02.78 9:06/M
57 Landwehr Chris Windsor CA 1644 50 M 2 50-54 28:14.26 28:25.01 0:10.75 9:06/M
58 Patrick Walsh Santa Rosa CA 1927 22 M 1 20-24 28:14.51 28:31.67 0:17.16 9:06/M
59 Amber Kendra Vacaville CA 1753 27 F 1 25-29 28:14.76 28:17.37 0:02.61 9:06/M
60 Demian Kuhlen Petaluma CA 1758 43 M 2 40-44 28:25.82 28:43.77 0:17.95 9:10/M
61 Natalya Basanova Mountain View CA 1619 26 F 2 25-29 28:25.99 29:03.71 0:37.72 9:10/M
62 Eduardo Zarco Santa Rosa CA 1946 21 M 2 20-24 28:28.09 28:31.43 0:03.34 9:11/M
63 Dana Stenmark Santa Rosa CA 1907 32 F 4 30-34 28:39.04 28:42.55 0:03.51 9:15/M
64 Kim Picard Cameron Park CA 1833 23 F 1 20-24 28:44.08 29:06.11 0:22.03 9:16/M
65 Kalia Crowder Sunnyvale CA 1659 33 F 5 30-34 28:45.23 29:06.98 0:21.75 9:16/M
66 Kristi O'Gorman Windsor CA 1817 40 F 6 40-44 28:49.78 29:19.49 0:29.71 9:18/M
67 Paul Gray Brentwood CA 1712 61 M 2 60-64 28:54.82 28:54.82 9:19/M
68 David Font American Canyon CA 1690 38 M 6 35-39 28:57.86 29:17.14 0:19.28 9:20/M
69 Abelardo Solano Jr. Windsor CA 1904 40 M 3 40-44 28:58.43 29:00.65 0:02.22 9:21/M
70 Jessica James Windsor CA 1736 10 F 5 10-14 29:02.02 29:18.74 0:16.72 9:22/M
71 Alex Ruiz Rohnert Park CA 1878 44 M 4 40-44 29:16.77 29:35.11 0:18.34 9:26/M
72 Mckenzie Crownover Santa Rosa CA 1660 33 F 6 30-34 29:18.53 29:24.56 0:06.03 9:27/M
73 Grace Benvenuti Windsor CA 1620 13 F 6 10-14 29:24.41 29:29.46 0:05.05 9:29/M
74 Max Linowski Windsor CA 1773 10 M 11 10-14 29:35.13 29:48.40 0:13.27 9:33/M
75 Marcelo Aguero Windsor CA 1978 42 M 5 40-44 29:36.51 29:47.51 0:11.00 9:33/M
76 Carson Jardine Windsor CA 1737 9 M 6 1- 9 29:38.54 29:40.02 0:01.48 9:34/M
77 Anthony Goff Santa Rosa CA 1704 38 M 7 35-39 29:41.13 29:56.25 0:15.12 9:35/M
78 Zoe Linowski Windsor CA 1774 12 F 7 10-14 29:56.04 30:10.24 0:14.20 9:39/M
79 Carolyn Weeks Windsor CA 1930 44 F 7 40-44 29:58.75 30:12.60 0:13.85 9:40/M
80 Kelsey Harris Santa Rosa CA 1724 25 F 3 25-29 30:04.52 30:18.54 0:14.02 9:42/M
81 Ava Henry Santa Rosa CA 1727 9 F 2 1- 9 30:18.08 30:23.16 0:05.08 9:46/M
82 Stephanie Perry Oakland CA 1831 31 F 7 30-34 30:20.11 30:40.66 0:20.55 9:47/M
83 Karin Van Duzer Seattle WA 1919 27 F 4 25-29 30:20.41 30:41.39 0:20.98 9:47/M
84 Jennifer Gaudette Santa Rosa CA 1697 40 F 8 40-44 30:33.85 30:42.57 0:08.72 9:51/M
85 Ava Lockwood St Helena CA 1775 10 F 8 10-14 30:38.75 30:51.47 0:12.72 9:53/M
86 Kobain Lockwood St Helena CA 1778 13 F 9 10-14 30:39.37 30:52.30 0:12.93 9:53/M
87 Reanna Hicks Vacaville CA 1729 36 F 3 35-39 30:40.88 31:11.35 0:30.47 9:54/M
88 Trista Park Santa Rosa CA 1824 29 F 5 25-29 30:41.53 30:53.28 0:11.75 9:54/M
89 Shannon Buller Napa CA 1629 22 F 2 20-24 30:42.03 31:12.58 0:30.55 9:54/M
90 Christopher Lockwood Park City UT 1776 66 M 1 65-69 30:42.97 30:56.22 0:13.25 9:54/M
91 Aj Ruiz Rohnert Park CA 1877 16 M 4 15-19 30:45.21 31:03.77 0:18.56 9:55/M
92 Katie Norris Santa Rosa CA 1811 59 F 1 55-59 30:45.38 30:51.00 0:05.62 9:55/M
93 Michael Westrick Windsor CA 1933 59 M 1 55-59 30:46.56 31:04.92 0:18.36 9:55/M
94 Doshia Caradine Santa Rosa CA 1637 26 F 6 25-29 30:55.94 31:06.91 0:10.97 9:58/M
95 Denise Santana Windsor CA 1889 26 F 7 25-29 31:01.72 31:13.10 0:11.38 10:00/M
96 Grady Jella Santa Rosaa CA 1740 10 M 12 10-14 31:05.96 31:23.04 0:17.08 10:02/M
97 Rachael Parker Windsor CA 1825 36 F 4 35-39 31:10.21 31:29.77 0:19.56 10:03/M
98 Robin Tubbs Aztec NM 1916 39 M 8 35-39 31:14.43 31:14.43 10:05/M
99 Chris James Windsor CA 1735 50 M 3 50-54 31:15.74 31:32.69 0:16.95 10:05/M
100 Maria Isabel Rosas Windsor CA 1868 41 F 9 40-44 31:17.49 31:20.72 0:03.23 10:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Brian Jella Santa Rosa CA 1739 40 M 6 40-44 31:23.07 31:23.07 10:07/M
102 Victor Rossi Petaluma CA 1869 57 M 2 55-59 31:33.29 31:41.00 0:07.71 10:11/M
103 Nico De La Cruz Windsor CA 1663 10 M 13 10-14 31:38.31 31:58.38 0:20.07 10:12/M
104 Shawna Goff Santa Rosa CA 1705 39 F 5 35-39 32:15.04 32:30.22 0:15.18 10:24/M
105 Aileen Brown San Francisco CA 85 38 F 6 35-39 32:47.79 33:00.23 0:12.44 10:35/M
106 Sherry Forde Windsor CA 1958 62 F 1 60-64 32:50.01 32:59.56 0:09.55 10:35/M
107 Hannah Bucher Healdsburg CA 1626 20 F 3 20-24 32:53.53 33:10.77 0:17.24 10:36/M
108 Judith Gottlieb Santa Rosa CA 1991 68 F 1 65-69 33:05.33 33:09.88 0:04.55 10:40/M
109 Jennifer Warren Sebastapol CA 1957 49 F 5 45-49 33:08.08 33:34.97 0:26.89 10:41/M
110 Donna Ruiz Forestville CA 1879 53 F 3 50-54 33:08.63 33:35.78 0:27.15 10:41/M
111 Ted Tiffany Santa Rosa CA 1913 38 M 9 35-39 33:13.11 33:30.77 0:17.66 10:43/M
112 Stephanie Lincoln Windsor CA 1771 56 F 2 55-59 33:17.55 33:43.24 0:25.69 10:44/M
113 Daryl Brown Santa Rosa CA 1044 46 M 4 45-49 33:22.02 36:26.02 3:04.00 10:46/M
114 Rachel Juarez Santa Rosa CA 372 32 F 8 30-34 33:22.15 36:26.18 3:04.03 10:46/M
115 Deborah Westrick Windsor CA 1932 60 F 2 60-64 33:25.86 33:43.93 0:18.07 10:47/M
116 Bill Pugh Novato CA 1955 60 M 3 60-64 33:35.39 34:09.89 0:34.50 10:50/M
117 Eddie Norris Sebastopol CA 1810 44 M 7 40-44 33:38.77 33:45.37 0:06.60 10:51/M
118 Cooper Norris Sebastopol CA 1809 9 M 7 1- 9 33:39.01 33:45.00 0:05.99 10:51/M
119 Carmi Dotario Windsor CA 1669 11 F 10 10-14 33:42.69 34:15.92 0:33.23 10:52/M
120 Karen Wells Cloverdale CA 1992 60 F 3 60-64 33:44.33 33:52.31 0:07.98 10:53/M
121 Carley Farias Windsor CA 1684 10 F 11 10-14 33:45.59 33:53.33 0:07.74 10:53/M
122 Deanna Hassler Windsor CA 1725 43 F 10 40-44 33:45.93 34:19.25 0:33.32 10:53/M
123 Holly Pagels Santa Rosa CA 1822 50 F 4 50-54 33:50.12 34:11.32 0:21.20 10:55/M
124 Jennifer Hardin Pleasant Hill CA 1723 30 F 9 30-34 33:50.28 34:12.87 0:22.59 10:55/M
125 Christine Calaway Santa Rosa CA 1635 37 F 7 35-39 33:50.52 34:04.95 0:14.43 10:55/M
126 Christal Farias Windsor CA 1685 31 F 10 30-34 33:54.13 34:01.22 0:07.09 10:56/M
127 Summer Logue Windsor CA 1782 36 F 8 35-39 33:55.25 34:05.96 0:10.71 10:56/M
128 Casey Logue Windsor CA 1779 9 F 3 1- 9 33:55.30 34:06.01 0:10.71 10:56/M
129 Kelly O'Shea Petaluma CA 1820 43 F 11 40-44 33:59.94 34:23.00 0:23.06 10:58/M
130 Debra Crauthers Sonora CA 1654 46 F 6 45-49 34:02.21 34:26.29 0:24.08 10:59/M
131 Renee Crauthers Soulsbyville CA 1656 43 F 12 40-44 34:02.77 34:27.44 0:24.67 10:59/M
132 Alana McGill Legrand CA 1795 39 F 9 35-39 34:12.20 34:35.49 0:23.29 11:02/M
133 Kristine Aragon Windsor CA 1611 49 F 7 45-49 34:38.03 34:58.77 0:20.74 11:10/M
134 Martha Villarreal Windsor CA 1999 46 F 8 45-49 34:41.30 34:48.17 0:06.87 11:11/M
135 Patricia Gilligan Santa Rosa CA 1700 56 F 3 55-59 34:45.08 35:19.61 0:34.53 11:13/M
136 Tracy Munson Sebastopol CA 1801 49 F 9 45-49 34:46.52 35:18.65 0:32.13 11:13/M
137 Autumn Antonson Santa Rosa CA 1609 11 F 12 10-14 34:56.76 35:07.71 0:10.95 11:16/M
138 Lilyan Gonzalez Merced CA 1709 15 F 2 15-19 34:57.21 35:15.93 0:18.72 11:16/M
139 Myriah Volk Sebastopol CA 1969 39 F 10 35-39 34:59.96 35:08.64 0:08.68 11:17/M
140 Daniel Schmitt Wilton CA 1895 65 M 2 65-69 35:12.04 35:14.35 0:02.31 11:21/M
141 Kathy Schmitt Wilton CA 1896 60 F 4 60-64 35:12.47 35:14.26 0:01.79 11:21/M
142 Alexander Limper Windsor CA 1768 11 M 14 10-14 35:21.39 35:28.36 0:06.97 11:24/M
143 Isabella Limper Windsor CA 1769 9 F 4 1- 9 35:21.87 35:28.47 0:06.60 11:24/M
144 Kellie Metzker Santa Rosa CA 1797 50 F 5 50-54 35:21.96 35:45.55 0:23.59 11:24/M
145 Natalie Jella Santa Rosaa CA 1741 41 M 8 40-44 35:45.30 36:02.92 0:17.62 11:32/M
146 Arthur Scott Windsor CA 1897 11 M 15 10-14 35:48.51 36:17.49 0:28.98 11:33/M
147 Terri Mitchell Santa Rosa CA 1800 55 F 4 55-59 35:58.01 36:19.04 0:21.03 11:36/M
148 Maureen Geary Santa Rosa CA 1699 52 F 6 50-54 35:58.66 36:19.74 0:21.08 11:36/M
149 Julie Kellogg Santa Rosa CA 1752 49 F 10 45-49 36:04.94 36:16.45 0:11.51 11:38/M
150 Cyrus Butler Windsor CA 1632 13 M 16 10-14 36:08.07 36:43.32 0:35.25 11:39/M
151 Becky Ennis Santa Rosa CA 1681 38 F 11 35-39 36:08.39 36:30.75 0:22.36 11:39/M
152 Rosalia Ngo Windsor CA 1807 53 F 7 50-54 36:13.37 36:23.21 0:09.84 11:41/M
153 Amanda Merritt Novato CA 1796 32 F 11 30-34 36:13.80 36:49.22 0:35.42 11:41/M
154 Karyne Limper Windsor CA 1770 37 F 12 35-39 36:14.41 36:21.45 0:07.04 11:41/M
155 Virginia Sullivan Rohnert Park CA 1911 58 F 5 55-59 36:20.12 36:55.60 0:35.48 11:43/M
156 Kathy Buffo Windsor CA 1627 55 F 6 55-59 36:26.66 36:41.79 0:15.13 11:45/M
157 Wendy Butler Windsor CA 1633 38 F 13 35-39 36:32.89 37:08.41 0:35.52 11:47/M
158 Kaitlin Killian San Francisco CA 1202 11 F 13 10-14 36:36.95 36:41.39 0:04.44 11:48/M
159 Isabel Knudsen Windsor CA 1757 36 F 14 35-39 36:41.76 37:17.26 0:35.50 11:50/M
160 Mae Kiriaze Windsor CA 1756 67 F 2 65-69 36:42.70 37:17.72 0:35.02 11:50/M
161 Lindsay Nash Windsor CA 1802 37 F 15 35-39 36:42.93 37:18.32 0:35.39 11:50/M
162 Jeanne Turner Albany OR 1917 70 F 1 70-99 36:43.20 37:17.03 0:33.83 11:51/M
163 Brynn Rudesill Santa Rosa CA 1872 9 F 5 1- 9 36:45.12 36:53.48 0:08.36 11:51/M
164 Mary Coscia Santa Rosa CA 1653 32 F 12 30-34 36:49.92 37:08.87 0:18.95 11:53/M
165 Andrew Garcia Santa Rosa CA 1695 9 M 8 1- 9 36:50.69 36:54.54 0:03.85 11:53/M
166 Alma Castillo-Garcia Santa Rosa CA 1640 40 F 13 40-44 36:51.49 36:55.04 0:03.55 11:53/M
167 Sara Griggs Windsor CA 1714 30 F 13 30-34 36:51.77 37:09.25 0:17.48 11:53/M
168 Karina Orndorff Santa Rosa CA 1819 32 F 14 30-34 36:51.91 37:09.90 0:17.99 11:53/M
169 Julie Lua Windsor CA 1961 40 F 14 40-44 36:55.24 37:06.43 0:11.19 11:55/M
170 Carmen Sebastian Windsor CA 1899 44 F 15 40-44 36:56.75 37:00.78 0:04.03 11:55/M
171 Olivia Wright Windsor CA 1940 6 F 6 1- 9 36:57.86 37:01.61 0:03.75 11:55/M
172 Ted O'Shea Petaluma CA 1821 44 M 9 40-44 36:58.41 37:21.10 0:22.69 11:55/M
173 Brianne Barsi Cloverdale CA 1618 31 F 15 30-34 36:58.72 37:03.85 0:05.13 11:55/M
174 Ashley Killian San Francisco CA 1754 9 F 7 1- 9 37:01.33 37:06.61 0:05.28 11:56/M
175 Jayme Wise Hutchens Vallejo CA 1938 31 F 16 30-34 37:03.70 37:18.61 0:14.91 11:57/M
176 Sherane Uy Napa CA 1918 9 F 8 1- 9 37:26.43 37:27.72 0:01.29 12:05/M
177 Jazmine Ahmady Fairfield CA 1605 7 F 9 1- 9 37:28.05 37:28.05 12:05/M
178 Azim Ahmady Fairfield CA 1603 44 M 10 40-44 37:28.44 37:28.44 12:05/M
179 Aidan Johnson Santa Rosa CA 1744 9 M 9 1- 9 38:25.14 38:47.12 0:21.98 12:24/M
180 Craig Linowski Windsor CA 1772 47 M 5 45-49 38:25.45 38:41.04 0:15.59 12:24/M
181 Michael Chapman Windsor CA 1993 45 M 6 45-49 38:28.37 38:41.35 0:12.98 12:25/M
182 Saraj Cory Santa Rosa CA 1972 55 F 7 55-59 38:37.69 38:52.01 0:14.32 12:27/M
183 Rayanna Richardson Santa Rosa CA 1862 34 F 17 30-34 38:40.22 38:52.29 0:12.07 12:28/M
184 Jennifer Anderson Petaluma CA 1982 47 F 11 45-49 38:41.16 38:57.25 0:16.09 12:29/M
185 Kai Curry Santa Rosa CA 1988 8 M 10 1- 9 38:53.79 39:30.75 0:36.96 12:33/M
186 Zachary Voge Windsor CA 1925 7 M 11 1- 9 38:54.85 39:13.13 0:18.28 12:33/M
187 Edward Voge Windsor CA 1924 55 M 3 55-59 38:55.23 39:14.65 0:19.42 12:33/M
188 Jim Rudesill Santa Rosa CA 1874 41 M 11 40-44 38:58.88 39:07.34 0:08.46 12:34/M
189 Olivia Elliott Windsor CA 1680 8 F 10 1- 9 39:01.84 39:07.11 0:05.27 12:35/M
190 Lynn Martinez Cotati CA 1791 43 F 16 40-44 39:12.26 39:18.39 0:06.13 12:39/M
191 Elodie Vilain Fulton CA 1922 6 F 11 1- 9 39:15.83 39:18.41 0:02.58 12:40/M
192 Jennifer Vilain Fulton CA 1923 44 F 17 40-44 39:15.88 39:18.56 0:02.68 12:40/M
193 Christina Curry Santa Rosa CA 1661 40 F 18 40-44 39:19.15 39:55.88 0:36.73 12:41/M
194 Dane Ramos Windsor CA 1951 6 M 12 1- 9 39:29.02 39:37.28 0:08.26 12:44/M
195 Jason Shiozaki Windsor CA 1950 45 M 7 45-49 39:36.53 39:36.53 12:46/M
196 Luzelena Elliott Windsor CA 1678 45 F 12 45-49 39:37.77 39:45.89 0:08.12 12:47/M
197 Romeldia Salter 1996 45 F 13 45-49 39:45.43 40:11.99 0:26.56 12:49/M
198 Kimm Blackwell 1979 46 F 14 45-49 39:46.61 40:12.14 0:25.53 12:50/M
199 Nick Savano Windsor CA 1893 8 M 13 1- 9 39:48.36 39:48.43 0:00.07 12:50/M
200 Zach Volk Sebastopol CA 1966 41 M 12 40-44 39:52.93 40:03.37 0:10.44 12:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Marlowe Volk Sebastopol CA 1965 7 F 12 1- 9 39:53.61 40:04.71 0:11.10 12:52/M
202 Arthur Luna Windsor CA 1786 58 M 4 55-59 39:56.75 40:32.88 0:36.13 12:53/M
203 Karen Savano Windsor CA 1892 39 F 16 35-39 39:58.24 39:59.51 0:01.27 12:54/M
204 Aliya Lua Windsor CA 1962 6 F 13 1- 9 40:09.45 40:21.15 0:11.70 12:57/M
205 Sherry Richards Snelling CA 1861 41 F 19 40-44 40:13.23 40:39.70 0:26.47 12:58/M
206 Olivia Dyche Windsor CA 1673 12 F 14 10-14 40:17.53 40:39.87 0:22.34 13:00/M
207 Marci Dyche Windsor CA 1672 44 F 20 40-44 40:28.25 40:50.45 0:22.20 13:03/M
208 Piper Killian San Francisco CA 1755 5 F 14 1- 9 40:39.07 40:44.87 0:05.80 13:07/M
209 Carlos Lua Windsor CA 1963 38 M 10 35-39 40:39.55 40:43.89 0:04.34 13:07/M
210 Marisela Killian San Francisco CA 1203 40 F 21 40-44 40:40.62 40:46.81 0:06.19 13:07/M
211 Justin Calaway Santa Rosa CA 1636 38 M 11 35-39 40:43.62 40:58.24 0:14.62 13:08/M
212 Linda Clark Windsor CA 1647 65 F 3 65-69 40:48.87 41:09.85 0:20.98 13:10/M
213 Shannon Brodie-Earl Windsor CA 1623 45 F 15 45-49 40:49.43 41:10.40 0:20.97 13:10/M
214 Aidan Portillo Forestville CA 1840 13 M 17 10-14 40:55.29 41:04.27 0:08.98 13:12/M
215 Nichole Warwick Forestville CA 1929 39 F 17 35-39 40:56.24 41:05.17 0:08.93 13:12/M
216 Fabiola Zarco Santa Rosa CA 1947 44 F 22 40-44 40:57.89 41:11.07 0:13.18 13:13/M
217 Rachael Eubanks West Sacramento CA 1683 48 F 16 45-49 41:21.77 41:53.01 0:31.24 13:20/M
218 Katelyn Johnson Santa Rosa CA 1747 13 F 15 10-14 41:22.31 41:57.30 0:34.99 13:21/M
219 Maud Fitzpatrick Santa Rosa CA 1689 53 F 8 50-54 41:22.75 41:57.72 0:34.97 13:21/M
220 Niles Cobb Healdsburg CA 1649 6 M 14 1- 9 41:25.14 41:38.27 0:13.13 13:22/M
221 Cheryl Parsley Healdsburg CA 1827 42 F 23 40-44 41:27.30 41:39.98 0:12.68 13:22/M
222 Amabelle Dioquino Davis CA 1668 44 F 24 40-44 41:31.31 42:02.92 0:31.61 13:24/M
223 Teraysa Willis Plano TX 1935 13 F 16 10-14 41:49.19 41:59.19 0:10.00 13:29/M
224 Lori Elkins Coronado CA 1676 47 F 17 45-49 41:49.38 41:58.48 0:09.10 13:29/M
225 Michele Markakis Coronado CA 1790 53 F 9 50-54 41:50.69 41:59.51 0:08.82 13:30/M
226 Suzie Friedman Santa Rosa CA 1970 64 F 5 60-64 41:56.88 42:02.27 0:05.39 13:32/M
227 Gabriella Farias Windsor CA 1686 7 F 15 1- 9 42:04.54 42:11.79 0:07.25 13:34/M
228 Steven Farias Windsor CA 1687 39 M 12 35-39 42:05.72 42:13.85 0:08.13 13:35/M
229 Jake Byrn Windsor CA 1634 7 M 15 1- 9 42:09.47 42:09.47 13:36/M
230 Scott Byrn Windsor CA 104 36 M 13 35-39 42:11.02 42:11.24 0:00.22 13:36/M
231 Kerri Post Windsor CA 1844 46 F 18 45-49 42:11.15 42:29.74 0:18.59 13:36/M
232 Connor Post Windsor CA 1843 16 M 5 15-19 42:12.79 42:30.29 0:17.50 13:37/M
233 Fay Rasmuson Sebastopol CA 1968 11 F 17 10-14 42:15.43 42:25.78 0:10.35 13:38/M
234 Michelle Rasmuson Sebastopol CA 1967 42 F 25 40-44 42:17.39 42:27.34 0:09.95 13:38/M
235 Lisa Hetherington Sacramento CA 1973 41 F 26 40-44 42:28.10 42:59.19 0:31.09 13:42/M
236 Christy Hammon Scotts Valley CA 1721 36 F 18 35-39 42:33.60 42:47.87 0:14.27 13:44/M
237 Hazel Balacy Napa CA 1616 43 F 27 40-44 42:39.60 42:42.51 0:02.91 13:45/M
238 Iana Jael Balacy Napa CA 1617 7 F 16 1- 9 42:42.07 42:43.20 0:01.13 13:46/M
239 Katie Walsh San Francisco CA 1926 28 F 8 25-29 42:58.24 43:19.03 0:20.79 13:52/M
240 Ryder Schalich Windsor CA 1894 18 M 6 15-19 43:01.52 43:30.24 0:28.72 13:53/M
241 Emma Saunders Santa Rosa CA 1891 8 F 17 1- 9 43:01.60 43:13.58 0:11.98 13:53/M
242 Cyndi Saunders Santa Rosa CA 1995 42 F 28 40-44 43:01.65 43:14.12 0:12.47 13:53/M
243 Earl Pasamonte Windsor CA 1829 36 M 14 35-39 43:12.72 43:24.46 0:11.74 13:56/M
244 Dylan Pasamonte Windsor CA 1828 6 M 16 1- 9 43:13.46 43:25.21 0:11.75 13:56/M
245 James Elliott Windsor CA 1677 40 M 13 40-44 43:26.23 43:32.65 0:06.42 14:01/M
246 Mateo Elliott Windsor CA 1679 6 M 17 1- 9 43:26.92 43:32.07 0:05.15 14:01/M
247 Vaughney Vigil Windsor CA 1921 10 M 18 10-14 43:28.03 43:47.63 0:19.60 14:01/M
248 Veronica Ramirez Windsor CA 1853 10 F 18 10-14 43:41.44 44:01.66 0:20.22 14:05/M
249 Bonnie Henderson Ukiaah CA 1726 60 F 6 60-64 43:44.42 44:08.37 0:23.95 14:06/M
250 Martha Kilkenny Ukiah CA 1975 61 F 7 60-64 43:45.41 44:09.37 0:23.96 14:07/M
251 Teraysa Crockett Plano TX 1657 38 F 19 35-39 43:52.01 44:01.25 0:09.24 14:09/M
252 Gage Skerrett Windsor CA 1901 5 M 18 1- 9 43:55.76 44:02.94 0:07.18 14:10/M
253 Donna Edwards Santa Rosa CA 1675 60 F 8 60-64 44:22.39 44:38.84 0:16.45 14:19/M
254 Joanne Welch Santa Rosa CA 1931 59 F 8 55-59 44:22.40 44:38.92 0:16.52 14:19/M
255 Cindy Gallaher Windsor CA 1694 61 F 9 60-64 44:23.06 44:39.06 0:16.00 14:19/M
256 Debra Hicks Santa Rosa CA 1728 59 F 9 55-59 44:23.84 44:40.59 0:16.75 14:19/M
257 Vivian Pikey Windsor CA 1974 5 F 18 1- 9 44:32.41 44:39.67 0:07.26 14:22/M
258 Diana Zarco Santa Rosa CA 1945 16 F 3 15-19 44:32.60 44:45.57 0:12.97 14:22/M
259 Mary Pikey Windsor CA 1835 37 F 20 35-39 44:33.13 44:40.25 0:07.12 14:22/M
260 Fatima Zarco Santa Rosa CA 1948 11 F 19 10-14 44:33.13 44:45.98 0:12.85 14:22/M
261 Brian Newton Monterey CA 1805 56 M 5 55-59 44:40.22 45:06.85 0:26.63 14:25/M
262 Mike Ryan Windsor CA 1884 41 M 14 40-44 44:47.80 44:54.53 0:06.73 14:27/M
263 Emi Burke Santa Rosa CA 1630 10 F 20 10-14 44:49.04 45:05.40 0:16.36 14:27/M
264 Molly Ryan Windsor CA 1885 7 F 19 1- 9 44:49.13 44:54.98 0:05.85 14:27/M
265 Jessette Porter Dickman Rohnert Park CA 1839 48 F 19 45-49 44:55.62 45:06.88 0:11.26 14:29/M
266 Kelly Rollag Santa Rosa CA 1866 54 F 10 50-54 44:55.72 45:07.18 0:11.46 14:29/M
267 Audrey Johnson Santa Rosa CA 1745 10 F 21 10-14 44:57.29 45:13.51 0:16.22 14:30/M
268 Jennifer Johnson Atwater CA 1746 31 F 18 30-34 45:00.54 45:23.70 0:23.16 14:31/M
269 Fletcher Skerrett Windsor CA 1900 36 M 15 35-39 45:02.55 45:10.03 0:07.48 14:32/M
270 Alyson Oakley Santa Rosa CA 1813 9 F 20 1- 9 45:06.84 45:23.19 0:16.35 14:33/M
271 Drew Kurczeski Windsor CA 1760 8 M 19 1- 9 45:10.76 45:31.18 0:20.42 14:34/M
272 Terry Pagni Windsor CA 1823 67 M 3 65-69 45:11.12 45:31.63 0:20.51 14:35/M
273 Senzel Ahmady Fairfield CA 1607 11 F 22 10-14 45:14.83 45:14.83 14:35/M
274 Serena Ruiz Rohnert Park CA 1881 12 F 23 10-14 45:24.14 45:54.99 0:30.85 14:39/M
275 Hailey Gunida Napa CA 1718 6 F 21 1- 9 45:24.64 45:25.41 0:00.77 14:39/M
276 Sandra Ruiz Rohnert Park CA 1880 40 F 29 40-44 45:25.11 45:56.23 0:31.12 14:39/M
277 Eric Gunnink Corvallis OR 1956 28 M 3 25-29 45:26.67 45:54.46 0:27.79 14:39/M
278 Shanley Gunida Napa CA 1719 9 F 22 1- 9 45:26.75 45:27.18 0:00.43 14:39/M
279 Andrea Meyers Santa Rosa CA 1798 40 F 30 40-44 45:53.27 46:09.42 0:16.15 14:48/M
280 Scotlynd Meyers Santa Rosa CA 1799 8 F 23 1- 9 45:53.53 46:09.18 0:15.65 14:48/M
281 Ashley Gunida Napa CA 1716 8 F 24 1- 9 45:56.78 45:58.83 0:02.05 14:49/M
282 Glenda Gunida Napa CA 1717 38 F 21 35-39 45:59.13 46:02.04 0:02.91 14:50/M
283 Chari Negre Napa CA 1803 39 M 16 35-39 45:59.56 46:03.51 0:03.95 14:50/M
284 Manizha Ahmady Fairfield CA 1606 7 F 25 1- 9 46:00.48 46:00.48 14:50/M
285 Hollywood Radford Santa Rosa CA 1851 29 M 4 25-29 46:00.88 46:14.94 0:14.06 14:50/M
286 Lovelle Radford Santa Rosa CA 1852 40 F 31 40-44 46:01.79 46:15.06 0:13.27 14:51/M
287 Colleen Taylor 1997 46 F 20 45-49 47:03.80 47:30.72 0:26.92 15:11/M
288 Tj Kasper Cloverdale CA 1980 34 M 4 30-34 47:21.97 47:50.09 0:28.12 15:16/M
289 Paula Crauthers Soulsbyville CA 1655 66 F 4 65-69 47:28.32 47:53.07 0:24.75 15:19/M
290 Adolfo Ocampo Sacramento CA 1814 58 M 6 55-59 48:02.10 48:35.81 0:33.71 15:30/M
291 Jill Boyer Woodburn OR 1622 40 F 32 40-44 48:23.01 48:41.75 0:18.74 15:36/M
292 Margaret Spaletta Santa Rosa CA 1905 59 F 10 55-59 48:23.50 48:42.04 0:18.54 15:36/M
293 Cara Grimwood Santa Rosa CA 1715 31 F 19 30-34 48:43.44 49:03.48 0:20.04 15:43/M
294 Teri Gavazza Santa Rosa CA 1698 54 F 11 50-54 48:44.34 49:03.89 0:19.55 15:43/M
295 Emily Dunnagan Santa Rosa CA 1671 37 F 22 35-39 49:05.23 49:24.54 0:19.31 15:50/M
296 Jane Escobedo Santa Rosa CA 1682 60 F 10 60-64 49:05.67 49:24.57 0:18.90 15:50/M
297 Ava Rudesill Santa Rosa CA 1871 9 F 26 1- 9 49:08.62 49:22.12 0:13.50 15:51/M
298 Diana Rudesill Santa Rosa CA 1873 45 F 21 45-49 49:08.94 49:22.64 0:13.70 15:51/M
299 Missy Romano Harris Santa Rosa CA 1867 34 F 20 30-34 49:09.12 49:23.86 0:14.74 15:51/M
300 Leslie Marioni Sonoma CA 1789 47 F 22 45-49 49:13.03 49:42.89 0:29.86 15:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Julianne Frandsen Windsor CA 1692 51 F 12 50-54 49:13.77 49:43.80 0:30.03 15:53/M
302 Mindy Burgert Santa Rosa CA 1052 58 F 11 55-59 49:17.94 49:32.34 0:14.40 15:54/M
303 Melissa Pryor Concord CA 1846 33 F 21 30-34 49:56.69 50:07.25 0:10.56 16:06/M
304 Eileen Neufeld Fairfield CA 1804 32 F 22 30-34 49:56.83 50:06.98 0:10.15 16:06/M
305 Nanci Ray Windsor CA 1854 56 F 12 55-59 50:02.81 50:20.05 0:17.24 16:08/M
306 Sierra Friend Windsor CA 1693 36 F 23 35-39 50:02.94 50:21.40 0:18.46 16:08/M
307 Iraiz Gomez Santa Rosa CA 1706 38 F 24 35-39 50:11.54 50:25.54 0:14.00 16:11/M
308 Dawson Pikey Windsor CA 1834 5 M 20 1- 9 50:26.26 50:32.73 0:06.47 16:16/M
309 Zach Ryan Windsor CA 1886 5 M 21 1- 9 50:27.48 50:34.24 0:06.76 16:16/M
310 Craig Scott Windsor CA 1898 50 M 4 50-54 50:29.12 50:58.04 0:28.92 16:17/M
311 Pamela Pizzimenti Windsor CA 1836 46 F 23 45-49 50:30.07 50:59.29 0:29.22 16:17/M
312 Amy Ryan Windsor CA 1883 40 F 33 40-44 50:30.86 50:36.64 0:05.78 16:17/M
313 Teresa Lewis Campbell CA 1767 54 F 13 50-54 51:25.14 51:51.72 0:26.58 16:35/M
314 Juliana Sullivan Campbell CA 1912 29 F 9 25-29 51:52.72 52:25.07 0:32.35 16:44/M
315 Elizabeth Anderson San Jose CA 1971 28 F 10 25-29 51:53.31 52:25.74 0:32.43 16:44/M
316 Kat McElhany 1984 33 F 23 30-34 51:53.89 51:58.31 0:04.42 16:44/M
317 Jaime Delgado Santa Rosa CA 1664 30 M 5 30-34 51:54.80 51:59.24 0:04.44 16:45/M
318 Jackie Reese Windsor CA 1856 42 F 34 40-44 51:56.82 52:26.76 0:29.94 16:45/M
319 Stephanie Stenmark Rohnert Park CA 1908 57 F 13 55-59 52:07.33 52:12.22 0:04.89 16:49/M
320 Jocelyn Rivera Santa Rosa CA 1953 7 F 27 1- 9 52:25.54 52:47.26 0:21.72 16:55/M
321 Antonio Rivera Santa Rosa CA 1976 6 M 22 1- 9 52:41.21 52:47.54 0:06.33 17:00/M
322 Pat Lettieri San Diego CA 1766 67 F 5 65-69 52:51.97 53:05.82 0:13.85 17:03/M
323 Shelly Arredondo Windsor CA 1612 39 F 25 35-39 53:05.34 53:27.06 0:21.72 17:07/M
324 Tricia Rivera Santa Rosa CA 1952 43 F 35 40-44 53:05.56 53:26.89 0:21.33 17:07/M
325 Landon Reese Windsor CA 1858 11 M 19 10-14 53:24.64 53:54.90 0:30.26 17:14/M
326 Angel Gonzalez Merced CA 1707 35 M 17 35-39 53:39.95 54:11.67 0:31.72 17:18/M
327 Aleneisa Madrio Napa CA 1977 44 F 36 40-44 53:50.04 53:52.92 0:02.88 17:22/M
328 Hazel Ahmady Fairfield CA 1604 38 F 26 35-39 53:52.15 53:52.15 17:23/M
329 Kenny Reese Windsor CA 1857 49 M 8 45-49 53:56.68 54:25.69 0:29.01 17:24/M
330 Ellen Standley Sacramento CA 1906 71 F 2 70-99 53:57.02 54:35.53 0:38.51 17:24/M
331 Maria Transito Guzman Santa Rosa CA 1720 65 F 6 65-69 54:09.39 54:23.46 0:14.07 17:28/M
332 Emerson Glassey Willits CA 1702 20 M 3 20-24 54:55.63 55:18.56 0:22.93 17:43/M
333 Mary Terbush Santa Rosa CA 747 61 F 11 60-64 55:35.72 55:38.34 0:02.62 17:56/M
334 Chris Roberts Windsor CA 635 31 M 6 30-34 55:36.98 55:39.19 0:02.21 17:56/M
335 Diane Quinn Windsor CA 1850 53 F 14 50-54 56:54.42 57:19.99 0:25.57 18:21/M
336 Kim Grigg Windsor CA 1713 57 F 14 55-59 56:57.37 57:23.18 0:25.81 18:22/M
337 Kailee Gill Sebastopol CA 1960 5 F 28 1- 9 57:18.94 57:27.17 0:08.23 18:29/M
338 Eric Glassey Willits CA 1703 61 M 4 60-64 57:49.57 58:21.97 0:32.40 18:39/M
339 Alison Glassey Willits CA 1701 59 F 15 55-59 57:52.13 58:25.47 0:33.34 18:40/M
340 Michelle Zimmerman Cotati CA 1949 50 F 15 50-54 58:02.61 58:25.45 0:22.84 18:43/M
341 Mindy Feldman Santa Rosa CA 1688 46 F 24 45-49 58:02.94 58:25.98 0:23.04 18:43/M
342 Audrey Olsen Rohnert Park CA 1818 43 F 37 40-44 58:17.53 58:35.38 0:17.85 18:48/M
343 Kate Demartini Windsor CA 1665 33 F 24 30-34 58:42.61 59:04.33 0:21.72 18:56/M
344 Kevin Demartini Windsor CA 1666 32 M 7 30-34 58:44.06 59:05.60 0:21.54 18:57/M
345 Natalia Ocampo Sacramento CA 1816 26 F 11 25-29 59:00.70 59:28.16 0:27.46 19:02/M
346 Jackie Garcia Merced CA 1696 26 F 12 25-29 59:03.21 59:34.17 0:30.96 19:03/M
347 Susie Walsh Santa Rosa CA 1928 58 F 16 55-59 59:19.50 59:39.38 0:19.88 19:08/M
348 Mellissa Ahern Novato CA 2000 30 F 25 30-34 1:00:51.59 1:01:24.64 0:33.05 19:38/M
349 Rebecca Bowers Richmond CA 1035 44 F 38 40-44 1:00:52.80 1:01:27.11 0:34.31 19:38/M
350 Peggy Ford-Smith Petaluma CA 1691 58 F 17 55-59 1:00:53.92 1:01:27.62 0:33.70 19:38/M
351 Carol Sanders Petaluma CA 1887 55 F 18 55-59 1:00:55.76 1:01:29.15 0:33.39 19:39/M
352 Rosemary Martin-Ocampo Sacramento CA 1792 59 F 19 55-59 1:02:27.43 1:02:27.43 20:09/M
353 Cathy Dunn Hayward CA 1670 65 F 7 65-69 1:03:30.67 1:03:56.66 0:25.99 20:29/M
354 Dana Richards Merced CA 1860 61 F 12 60-64 1:03:32.58 1:03:57.67 0:25.09 20:30/M
355 Dayla Greenfield Sebastopol CA 1153 35 F 27 35-39 1:14:41.44 1:17:44.09 3:02.65 24:05/M
356 Steven Howell Ben Lomond CA 1734 63 M 5 60-64 1:19:52.91 1:20:40.43 0:47.52 25:46/M
357 Noelani Price Monte Rio CA 1845 37 F 28 35-39 1:19:53.77 1:20:40.86 0:47.09 25:46/M