2014 Windsor Green Half Marathon 5K

2014 Windsor Green Half Marathon

Age Group Results

May 18, 2014


Race Scored by: Capital Road Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elissa Zakrasek Los Altos CA 1942 30 1 18:41.39 18:42.08 0:00.69 6:02/M
Top

Female 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sofia Lopez Windsor CA 1785 9 24 25:41.48 25:43.86 0:02.38 8:17/M
2 Ava Henry Santa Rosa CA 1727 9 81 30:18.08 30:23.16 0:05.08 9:46/M
3 Casey Logue Windsor CA 1779 9 128 33:55.30 34:06.01 0:10.71 10:56/M
4 Isabella Limper Windsor CA 1769 9 143 35:21.87 35:28.47 0:06.60 11:24/M
5 Brynn Rudesill Santa Rosa CA 1872 9 163 36:45.12 36:53.48 0:08.36 11:51/M
6 Olivia Wright Windsor CA 1940 6 171 36:57.86 37:01.61 0:03.75 11:55/M
7 Ashley Killian San Francisco CA 1754 9 174 37:01.33 37:06.61 0:05.28 11:56/M
8 Sherane Uy Napa CA 1918 9 176 37:26.43 37:27.72 0:01.29 12:05/M
9 Jazmine Ahmady Fairfield CA 1605 7 177 37:28.05 37:28.05 12:05/M
10 Olivia Elliott Windsor CA 1680 8 189 39:01.84 39:07.11 0:05.27 12:35/M
11 Elodie Vilain Fulton CA 1922 6 191 39:15.83 39:18.41 0:02.58 12:40/M
12 Marlowe Volk Sebastopol CA 1965 7 201 39:53.61 40:04.71 0:11.10 12:52/M
13 Aliya Lua Windsor CA 1962 6 204 40:09.45 40:21.15 0:11.70 12:57/M
14 Piper Killian San Francisco CA 1755 5 208 40:39.07 40:44.87 0:05.80 13:07/M
15 Gabriella Farias Windsor CA 1686 7 227 42:04.54 42:11.79 0:07.25 13:34/M
16 Iana Jael Balacy Napa CA 1617 7 238 42:42.07 42:43.20 0:01.13 13:46/M
17 Emma Saunders Santa Rosa CA 1891 8 241 43:01.60 43:13.58 0:11.98 13:53/M
18 Vivian Pikey Windsor CA 1974 5 257 44:32.41 44:39.67 0:07.26 14:22/M
19 Molly Ryan Windsor CA 1885 7 264 44:49.13 44:54.98 0:05.85 14:27/M
20 Alyson Oakley Santa Rosa CA 1813 9 270 45:06.84 45:23.19 0:16.35 14:33/M
21 Hailey Gunida Napa CA 1718 6 275 45:24.64 45:25.41 0:00.77 14:39/M
22 Shanley Gunida Napa CA 1719 9 278 45:26.75 45:27.18 0:00.43 14:39/M
23 Scotlynd Meyers Santa Rosa CA 1799 8 280 45:53.53 46:09.18 0:15.65 14:48/M
24 Ashley Gunida Napa CA 1716 8 281 45:56.78 45:58.83 0:02.05 14:49/M
25 Manizha Ahmady Fairfield CA 1606 7 284 46:00.48 46:00.48 14:50/M
26 Ava Rudesill Santa Rosa CA 1871 9 297 49:08.62 49:22.12 0:13.50 15:51/M
27 Jocelyn Rivera Santa Rosa CA 1953 7 320 52:25.54 52:47.26 0:21.72 16:55/M
28 Kailee Gill Sebastopol CA 1960 5 337 57:18.94 57:27.17 0:08.23 18:29/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Grace Hosbein Petaluma CA 1732 13 4 21:17.17 21:18.29 0:01.12 6:52/M
2 Sydnie Rivas Windsor CA 1865 13 9 22:22.16 22:32.53 0:10.37 7:13/M
3 Yasmine Zamora Windsor CA 1944 13 20 24:50.50 24:55.01 0:04.51 8:01/M
4 Rowan Corbin Windsor CA 1652 13 53 28:04.59 28:04.59 9:03/M
5 Jessica James Windsor CA 1736 10 70 29:02.02 29:18.74 0:16.72 9:22/M
6 Grace Benvenuti Windsor CA 1620 13 73 29:24.41 29:29.46 0:05.05 9:29/M
7 Zoe Linowski Windsor CA 1774 12 78 29:56.04 30:10.24 0:14.20 9:39/M
8 Ava Lockwood St Helena CA 1775 10 85 30:38.75 30:51.47 0:12.72 9:53/M
9 Kobain Lockwood St Helena CA 1778 13 86 30:39.37 30:52.30 0:12.93 9:53/M
10 Carmi Dotario Windsor CA 1669 11 119 33:42.69 34:15.92 0:33.23 10:52/M
11 Carley Farias Windsor CA 1684 10 121 33:45.59 33:53.33 0:07.74 10:53/M
12 Autumn Antonson Santa Rosa CA 1609 11 137 34:56.76 35:07.71 0:10.95 11:16/M
13 Kaitlin Killian San Francisco CA 1202 11 158 36:36.95 36:41.39 0:04.44 11:48/M
14 Olivia Dyche Windsor CA 1673 12 206 40:17.53 40:39.87 0:22.34 13:00/M
15 Katelyn Johnson Santa Rosa CA 1747 13 218 41:22.31 41:57.30 0:34.99 13:21/M
16 Teraysa Willis Plano TX 1935 13 223 41:49.19 41:59.19 0:10.00 13:29/M
17 Fay Rasmuson Sebastopol CA 1968 11 233 42:15.43 42:25.78 0:10.35 13:38/M
18 Veronica Ramirez Windsor CA 1853 10 248 43:41.44 44:01.66 0:20.22 14:05/M
19 Fatima Zarco Santa Rosa CA 1948 11 260 44:33.13 44:45.98 0:12.85 14:22/M
20 Emi Burke Santa Rosa CA 1630 10 263 44:49.04 45:05.40 0:16.36 14:27/M
21 Audrey Johnson Santa Rosa CA 1745 10 267 44:57.29 45:13.51 0:16.22 14:30/M
22 Senzel Ahmady Fairfield CA 1607 11 273 45:14.83 45:14.83 14:35/M
23 Serena Ruiz Rohnert Park CA 1881 12 274 45:24.14 45:54.99 0:30.85 14:39/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Melanie Ngo Windsor CA 1806 15 35 26:12.41 26:13.28 0:00.87 8:27/M
2 Lilyan Gonzalez Merced CA 1709 15 138 34:57.21 35:15.93 0:18.72 11:16/M
3 Diana Zarco Santa Rosa CA 1945 16 258 44:32.60 44:45.57 0:12.97 14:22/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kim Picard Cameron Park CA 1833 23 64 28:44.08 29:06.11 0:22.03 9:16/M
2 Shannon Buller Napa CA 1629 22 89 30:42.03 31:12.58 0:30.55 9:54/M
3 Hannah Bucher Healdsburg CA 1626 20 107 32:53.53 33:10.77 0:17.24 10:36/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Amber Kendra Vacaville CA 1753 27 59 28:14.76 28:17.37 0:02.61 9:06/M
2 Natalya Basanova Mountain View CA 1619 26 61 28:25.99 29:03.71 0:37.72 9:10/M
3 Kelsey Harris Santa Rosa CA 1724 25 80 30:04.52 30:18.54 0:14.02 9:42/M
4 Karin Van Duzer Seattle WA 1919 27 83 30:20.41 30:41.39 0:20.98 9:47/M
5 Trista Park Santa Rosa CA 1824 29 88 30:41.53 30:53.28 0:11.75 9:54/M
6 Doshia Caradine Santa Rosa CA 1637 26 94 30:55.94 31:06.91 0:10.97 9:58/M
7 Denise Santana Windsor CA 1889 26 95 31:01.72 31:13.10 0:11.38 10:00/M
8 Katie Walsh San Francisco CA 1926 28 239 42:58.24 43:19.03 0:20.79 13:52/M
9 Juliana Sullivan Campbell CA 1912 29 314 51:52.72 52:25.07 0:32.35 16:44/M
10 Elizabeth Anderson San Jose CA 1971 28 315 51:53.31 52:25.74 0:32.43 16:44/M
11 Natalia Ocampo Sacramento CA 1816 26 345 59:00.70 59:28.16 0:27.46 19:02/M
12 Jackie Garcia Merced CA 1696 26 346 59:03.21 59:34.17 0:30.96 19:03/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elissa Zakrasek Los Altos CA 1942 30 1 18:41.39 18:42.08 0:00.69 6:02/M
2 Melissa Chordas Davis CA 1643 30 13 23:09.42 23:11.26 0:01.84 7:28/M
3 Casey Wilson Rohnert Park CA 1936 30 31 26:06.78 26:14.38 0:07.60 8:25/M
4 Dana Stenmark Santa Rosa CA 1907 32 63 28:39.04 28:42.55 0:03.51 9:15/M
5 Kalia Crowder Sunnyvale CA 1659 33 65 28:45.23 29:06.98 0:21.75 9:16/M
6 Mckenzie Crownover Santa Rosa CA 1660 33 72 29:18.53 29:24.56 0:06.03 9:27/M
7 Stephanie Perry Oakland CA 1831 31 82 30:20.11 30:40.66 0:20.55 9:47/M
8 Rachel Juarez Santa Rosa CA 372 32 114 33:22.15 36:26.18 3:04.03 10:46/M
9 Jennifer Hardin Pleasant Hill CA 1723 30 124 33:50.28 34:12.87 0:22.59 10:55/M
10 Christal Farias Windsor CA 1685 31 126 33:54.13 34:01.22 0:07.09 10:56/M
11 Amanda Merritt Novato CA 1796 32 153 36:13.80 36:49.22 0:35.42 11:41/M
12 Mary Coscia Santa Rosa CA 1653 32 164 36:49.92 37:08.87 0:18.95 11:53/M
13 Sara Griggs Windsor CA 1714 30 167 36:51.77 37:09.25 0:17.48 11:53/M
14 Karina Orndorff Santa Rosa CA 1819 32 168 36:51.91 37:09.90 0:17.99 11:53/M
15 Brianne Barsi Cloverdale CA 1618 31 173 36:58.72 37:03.85 0:05.13 11:55/M
16 Jayme Wise Hutchens Vallejo CA 1938 31 175 37:03.70 37:18.61 0:14.91 11:57/M
17 Rayanna Richardson Santa Rosa CA 1862 34 183 38:40.22 38:52.29 0:12.07 12:28/M
18 Jennifer Johnson Atwater CA 1746 31 268 45:00.54 45:23.70 0:23.16 14:31/M
19 Cara Grimwood Santa Rosa CA 1715 31 293 48:43.44 49:03.48 0:20.04 15:43/M
20 Missy Romano Harris Santa Rosa CA 1867 34 299 49:09.12 49:23.86 0:14.74 15:51/M
21 Melissa Pryor Concord CA 1846 33 303 49:56.69 50:07.25 0:10.56 16:06/M
22 Eileen Neufeld Fairfield CA 1804 32 304 49:56.83 50:06.98 0:10.15 16:06/M
23 Kat McElhany 1984 33 316 51:53.89 51:58.31 0:04.42 16:44/M
24 Kate Demartini Windsor CA 1665 33 343 58:42.61 59:04.33 0:21.72 18:56/M
25 Mellissa Ahern Novato CA 2000 30 348 1:00:51.59 1:01:24.64 0:33.05 19:38/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stephanie Contreras Windsor CA 1651 36 40 26:30.03 26:33.53 0:03.50 8:33/M
2 Amanda Keith Windsor CA 1749 36 48 27:34.07 27:43.70 0:09.63 8:54/M
3 Reanna Hicks Vacaville CA 1729 36 87 30:40.88 31:11.35 0:30.47 9:54/M
4 Rachael Parker Windsor CA 1825 36 97 31:10.21 31:29.77 0:19.56 10:03/M
5 Shawna Goff Santa Rosa CA 1705 39 104 32:15.04 32:30.22 0:15.18 10:24/M
6 Aileen Brown San Francisco CA 85 38 105 32:47.79 33:00.23 0:12.44 10:35/M
7 Christine Calaway Santa Rosa CA 1635 37 125 33:50.52 34:04.95 0:14.43 10:55/M
8 Summer Logue Windsor CA 1782 36 127 33:55.25 34:05.96 0:10.71 10:56/M
9 Alana McGill Legrand CA 1795 39 132 34:12.20 34:35.49 0:23.29 11:02/M
10 Myriah Volk Sebastopol CA 1969 39 139 34:59.96 35:08.64 0:08.68 11:17/M
11 Becky Ennis Santa Rosa CA 1681 38 151 36:08.39 36:30.75 0:22.36 11:39/M
12 Karyne Limper Windsor CA 1770 37 154 36:14.41 36:21.45 0:07.04 11:41/M
13 Wendy Butler Windsor CA 1633 38 157 36:32.89 37:08.41 0:35.52 11:47/M
14 Isabel Knudsen Windsor CA 1757 36 159 36:41.76 37:17.26 0:35.50 11:50/M
15 Lindsay Nash Windsor CA 1802 37 161 36:42.93 37:18.32 0:35.39 11:50/M
16 Karen Savano Windsor CA 1892 39 203 39:58.24 39:59.51 0:01.27 12:54/M
17 Nichole Warwick Forestville CA 1929 39 215 40:56.24 41:05.17 0:08.93 13:12/M
18 Christy Hammon Scotts Valley CA 1721 36 236 42:33.60 42:47.87 0:14.27 13:44/M
19 Teraysa Crockett Plano TX 1657 38 251 43:52.01 44:01.25 0:09.24 14:09/M
20 Mary Pikey Windsor CA 1835 37 259 44:33.13 44:40.25 0:07.12 14:22/M
21 Glenda Gunida Napa CA 1717 38 282 45:59.13 46:02.04 0:02.91 14:50/M
22 Emily Dunnagan Santa Rosa CA 1671 37 295 49:05.23 49:24.54 0:19.31 15:50/M
23 Sierra Friend Windsor CA 1693 36 306 50:02.94 50:21.40 0:18.46 16:08/M
24 Iraiz Gomez Santa Rosa CA 1706 38 307 50:11.54 50:25.54 0:14.00 16:11/M
25 Shelly Arredondo Windsor CA 1612 39 323 53:05.34 53:27.06 0:21.72 17:07/M
26 Hazel Ahmady Fairfield CA 1604 38 328 53:52.15 53:52.15 17:23/M
27 Dayla Greenfield Sebastopol CA 1153 35 355 1:14:41.44 1:17:44.09 3:02.65 24:05/M
28 Noelani Price Monte Rio CA 1845 37 357 1:19:53.77 1:20:40.86 0:47.09 25:46/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tracy Burris Ukiah CA 1631 44 6 21:32.91 21:35.04 0:02.13 6:57/M
2 Tina Baker Santa Rosa CA 1990 42 16 23:24.49 23:25.04 0:00.55 7:33/M
3 Cindy Gonzalez San Mateo CA 1708 40 23 25:25.70 25:32.53 0:06.83 8:12/M
4 Beki Berrey Santa Rosa CA 1621 41 45 27:16.09 27:25.83 0:09.74 8:48/M
5 Meredith Rennie Windsor CA 1859 41 47 27:21.86 27:25.03 0:03.17 8:49/M
6 Kristi O'Gorman Windsor CA 1817 40 66 28:49.78 29:19.49 0:29.71 9:18/M
7 Carolyn Weeks Windsor CA 1930 44 79 29:58.75 30:12.60 0:13.85 9:40/M
8 Jennifer Gaudette Santa Rosa CA 1697 40 84 30:33.85 30:42.57 0:08.72 9:51/M
9 Maria Isabel Rosas Windsor CA 1868 41 100 31:17.49 31:20.72 0:03.23 10:05/M
10 Deanna Hassler Windsor CA 1725 43 122 33:45.93 34:19.25 0:33.32 10:53/M
11 Kelly O'Shea Petaluma CA 1820 43 129 33:59.94 34:23.00 0:23.06 10:58/M
12 Renee Crauthers Soulsbyville CA 1656 43 131 34:02.77 34:27.44 0:24.67 10:59/M
13 Alma Castillo-Garcia Santa Rosa CA 1640 40 166 36:51.49 36:55.04 0:03.55 11:53/M
14 Julie Lua Windsor CA 1961 40 169 36:55.24 37:06.43 0:11.19 11:55/M
15 Carmen Sebastian Windsor CA 1899 44 170 36:56.75 37:00.78 0:04.03 11:55/M
16 Lynn Martinez Cotati CA 1791 43 190 39:12.26 39:18.39 0:06.13 12:39/M
17 Jennifer Vilain Fulton CA 1923 44 192 39:15.88 39:18.56 0:02.68 12:40/M
18 Christina Curry Santa Rosa CA 1661 40 193 39:19.15 39:55.88 0:36.73 12:41/M
19 Sherry Richards Snelling CA 1861 41 205 40:13.23 40:39.70 0:26.47 12:58/M
20 Marci Dyche Windsor CA 1672 44 207 40:28.25 40:50.45 0:22.20 13:03/M
21 Marisela Killian San Francisco CA 1203 40 210 40:40.62 40:46.81 0:06.19 13:07/M
22 Fabiola Zarco Santa Rosa CA 1947 44 216 40:57.89 41:11.07 0:13.18 13:13/M
23 Cheryl Parsley Healdsburg CA 1827 42 221 41:27.30 41:39.98 0:12.68 13:22/M
24 Amabelle Dioquino Davis CA 1668 44 222 41:31.31 42:02.92 0:31.61 13:24/M
25 Michelle Rasmuson Sebastopol CA 1967 42 234 42:17.39 42:27.34 0:09.95 13:38/M
26 Lisa Hetherington Sacramento CA 1973 41 235 42:28.10 42:59.19 0:31.09 13:42/M
27 Hazel Balacy Napa CA 1616 43 237 42:39.60 42:42.51 0:02.91 13:45/M
28 Cyndi Saunders Santa Rosa CA 1995 42 242 43:01.65 43:14.12 0:12.47 13:53/M
29 Sandra Ruiz Rohnert Park CA 1880 40 276 45:25.11 45:56.23 0:31.12 14:39/M
30 Andrea Meyers Santa Rosa CA 1798 40 279 45:53.27 46:09.42 0:16.15 14:48/M
31 Lovelle Radford Santa Rosa CA 1852 40 286 46:01.79 46:15.06 0:13.27 14:51/M
32 Jill Boyer Woodburn OR 1622 40 291 48:23.01 48:41.75 0:18.74 15:36/M
33 Amy Ryan Windsor CA 1883 40 312 50:30.86 50:36.64 0:05.78 16:17/M
34 Jackie Reese Windsor CA 1856 42 318 51:56.82 52:26.76 0:29.94 16:45/M
35 Tricia Rivera Santa Rosa CA 1952 43 324 53:05.56 53:26.89 0:21.33 17:07/M
36 Aleneisa Madrio Napa CA 1977 44 327 53:50.04 53:52.92 0:02.88 17:22/M
37 Audrey Olsen Rohnert Park CA 1818 43 342 58:17.53 58:35.38 0:17.85 18:48/M
38 Rebecca Bowers Richmond CA 1035 44 349 1:00:52.80 1:01:27.11 0:34.31 19:38/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Maureen Bufton Windsor CA 1628 46 25 25:41.51 25:50.66 0:09.15 8:17/M
2 Tess Jardine Jardine Windsor CA 1738 48 41 26:36.75 26:38.46 0:01.71 8:35/M
3 Pattie Altizio Windsor CA 1608 48 43 26:59.64 26:59.79 0:00.15 8:42/M
4 Melissa Norris Sebastopol CA 1812 46 44 27:15.47 27:21.47 0:06.00 8:47/M
5 Jennifer Warren Sebastapol CA 1957 49 109 33:08.08 33:34.97 0:26.89 10:41/M
6 Debra Crauthers Sonora CA 1654 46 130 34:02.21 34:26.29 0:24.08 10:59/M
7 Kristine Aragon Windsor CA 1611 49 133 34:38.03 34:58.77 0:20.74 11:10/M
8 Martha Villarreal Windsor CA 1999 46 134 34:41.30 34:48.17 0:06.87 11:11/M
9 Tracy Munson Sebastopol CA 1801 49 136 34:46.52 35:18.65 0:32.13 11:13/M
10 Julie Kellogg Santa Rosa CA 1752 49 149 36:04.94 36:16.45 0:11.51 11:38/M
11 Jennifer Anderson Petaluma CA 1982 47 184 38:41.16 38:57.25 0:16.09 12:29/M
12 Luzelena Elliott Windsor CA 1678 45 196 39:37.77 39:45.89 0:08.12 12:47/M
13 Romeldia Salter 1996 45 197 39:45.43 40:11.99 0:26.56 12:49/M
14 Kimm Blackwell 1979 46 198 39:46.61 40:12.14 0:25.53 12:50/M
15 Shannon Brodie-Earl Windsor CA 1623 45 213 40:49.43 41:10.40 0:20.97 13:10/M
16 Rachael Eubanks West Sacramento CA 1683 48 217 41:21.77 41:53.01 0:31.24 13:20/M
17 Lori Elkins Coronado CA 1676 47 224 41:49.38 41:58.48 0:09.10 13:29/M
18 Kerri Post Windsor CA 1844 46 231 42:11.15 42:29.74 0:18.59 13:36/M
19 Jessette Porter Dickman Rohnert Park CA 1839 48 265 44:55.62 45:06.88 0:11.26 14:29/M
20 Colleen Taylor 1997 46 287 47:03.80 47:30.72 0:26.92 15:11/M
21 Diana Rudesill Santa Rosa CA 1873 45 298 49:08.94 49:22.64 0:13.70 15:51/M
22 Leslie Marioni Sonoma CA 1789 47 300 49:13.03 49:42.89 0:29.86 15:53/M
23 Pamela Pizzimenti Windsor CA 1836 46 311 50:30.07 50:59.29 0:29.22 16:17/M
24 Mindy Feldman Santa Rosa CA 1688 46 341 58:02.94 58:25.98 0:23.04 18:43/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lee-Ann Peoples Windsor CA 1830 53 27 25:46.40 25:55.58 0:09.18 8:19/M
2 Mary Porcari Gilroy CA 1838 50 54 28:09.89 28:12.26 0:02.37 9:05/M
3 Donna Ruiz Forestville CA 1879 53 110 33:08.63 33:35.78 0:27.15 10:41/M
4 Holly Pagels Santa Rosa CA 1822 50 123 33:50.12 34:11.32 0:21.20 10:55/M
5 Kellie Metzker Santa Rosa CA 1797 50 144 35:21.96 35:45.55 0:23.59 11:24/M
6 Maureen Geary Santa Rosa CA 1699 52 148 35:58.66 36:19.74 0:21.08 11:36/M
7 Rosalia Ngo Windsor CA 1807 53 152 36:13.37 36:23.21 0:09.84 11:41/M
8 Maud Fitzpatrick Santa Rosa CA 1689 53 219 41:22.75 41:57.72 0:34.97 13:21/M
9 Michele Markakis Coronado CA 1790 53 225 41:50.69 41:59.51 0:08.82 13:30/M
10 Kelly Rollag Santa Rosa CA 1866 54 266 44:55.72 45:07.18 0:11.46 14:29/M
11 Teri Gavazza Santa Rosa CA 1698 54 294 48:44.34 49:03.89 0:19.55 15:43/M
12 Julianne Frandsen Windsor CA 1692 51 301 49:13.77 49:43.80 0:30.03 15:53/M
13 Teresa Lewis Campbell CA 1767 54 313 51:25.14 51:51.72 0:26.58 16:35/M
14 Diane Quinn Windsor CA 1850 53 335 56:54.42 57:19.99 0:25.57 18:21/M
15 Michelle Zimmerman Cotati CA 1949 50 340 58:02.61 58:25.45 0:22.84 18:43/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Katie Norris Santa Rosa CA 1811 59 92 30:45.38 30:51.00 0:05.62 9:55/M
2 Stephanie Lincoln Windsor CA 1771 56 112 33:17.55 33:43.24 0:25.69 10:44/M
3 Patricia Gilligan Santa Rosa CA 1700 56 135 34:45.08 35:19.61 0:34.53 11:13/M
4 Terri Mitchell Santa Rosa CA 1800 55 147 35:58.01 36:19.04 0:21.03 11:36/M
5 Virginia Sullivan Rohnert Park CA 1911 58 155 36:20.12 36:55.60 0:35.48 11:43/M
6 Kathy Buffo Windsor CA 1627 55 156 36:26.66 36:41.79 0:15.13 11:45/M
7 Saraj Cory Santa Rosa CA 1972 55 182 38:37.69 38:52.01 0:14.32 12:27/M
8 Joanne Welch Santa Rosa CA 1931 59 254 44:22.40 44:38.92 0:16.52 14:19/M
9 Debra Hicks Santa Rosa CA 1728 59 256 44:23.84 44:40.59 0:16.75 14:19/M
10 Margaret Spaletta Santa Rosa CA 1905 59 292 48:23.50 48:42.04 0:18.54 15:36/M
11 Mindy Burgert Santa Rosa CA 1052 58 302 49:17.94 49:32.34 0:14.40 15:54/M
12 Nanci Ray Windsor CA 1854 56 305 50:02.81 50:20.05 0:17.24 16:08/M
13 Stephanie Stenmark Rohnert Park CA 1908 57 319 52:07.33 52:12.22 0:04.89 16:49/M
14 Kim Grigg Windsor CA 1713 57 336 56:57.37 57:23.18 0:25.81 18:22/M
15 Alison Glassey Willits CA 1701 59 339 57:52.13 58:25.47 0:33.34 18:40/M
16 Susie Walsh Santa Rosa CA 1928 58 347 59:19.50 59:39.38 0:19.88 19:08/M
17 Peggy Ford-Smith Petaluma CA 1691 58 350 1:00:53.92 1:01:27.62 0:33.70 19:38/M
18 Carol Sanders Petaluma CA 1887 55 351 1:00:55.76 1:01:29.15 0:33.39 19:39/M
19 Rosemary Martin-Ocampo Sacramento CA 1792 59 352 1:02:27.43 1:02:27.43 20:09/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sherry Forde Windsor CA 1958 62 106 32:50.01 32:59.56 0:09.55 10:35/M
2 Deborah Westrick Windsor CA 1932 60 115 33:25.86 33:43.93 0:18.07 10:47/M
3 Karen Wells Cloverdale CA 1992 60 120 33:44.33 33:52.31 0:07.98 10:53/M
4 Kathy Schmitt Wilton CA 1896 60 141 35:12.47 35:14.26 0:01.79 11:21/M
5 Suzie Friedman Santa Rosa CA 1970 64 226 41:56.88 42:02.27 0:05.39 13:32/M
6 Bonnie Henderson Ukiaah CA 1726 60 249 43:44.42 44:08.37 0:23.95 14:06/M
7 Martha Kilkenny Ukiah CA 1975 61 250 43:45.41 44:09.37 0:23.96 14:07/M
8 Donna Edwards Santa Rosa CA 1675 60 253 44:22.39 44:38.84 0:16.45 14:19/M
9 Cindy Gallaher Windsor CA 1694 61 255 44:23.06 44:39.06 0:16.00 14:19/M
10 Jane Escobedo Santa Rosa CA 1682 60 296 49:05.67 49:24.57 0:18.90 15:50/M
11 Mary Terbush Santa Rosa CA 747 61 333 55:35.72 55:38.34 0:02.62 17:56/M
12 Dana Richards Merced CA 1860 61 354 1:03:32.58 1:03:57.67 0:25.09 20:30/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Judith Gottlieb Santa Rosa CA 1991 68 108 33:05.33 33:09.88 0:04.55 10:40/M
2 Mae Kiriaze Windsor CA 1756 67 160 36:42.70 37:17.72 0:35.02 11:50/M
3 Linda Clark Windsor CA 1647 65 212 40:48.87 41:09.85 0:20.98 13:10/M
4 Paula Crauthers Soulsbyville CA 1655 66 289 47:28.32 47:53.07 0:24.75 15:19/M
5 Pat Lettieri San Diego CA 1766 67 322 52:51.97 53:05.82 0:13.85 17:03/M
6 Maria Transito Guzman Santa Rosa CA 1720 65 331 54:09.39 54:23.46 0:14.07 17:28/M
7 Cathy Dunn Hayward CA 1670 65 353 1:03:30.67 1:03:56.66 0:25.99 20:29/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeanne Turner Albany OR 1917 70 162 36:43.20 37:17.03 0:33.83 11:51/M
2 Ellen Standley Sacramento CA 1906 71 330 53:57.02 54:35.53 0:38.51 17:24/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Colby Rivara Windsor CA 1863 12 2 19:35.00 19:35.13 0:00.13 6:19/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jordan Solano Windsor CA 1903 8 28 25:48.74 25:49.28 0:00.54 8:19/M
2 Patrick Logue Windsor CA 1781 7 32 26:06.93 26:17.24 0:10.31 8:25/M
3 Jonah Antonson Santa Rosa CA 1610 9 38 26:16.70 26:25.42 0:08.72 8:28/M
4 Ethan Contreras Windsor CA 1650 8 39 26:28.71 26:32.35 0:03.64 8:32/M
5 Travis Rutkowski Windsor CA 1882 7 55 28:11.32 28:18.72 0:07.40 9:05/M
6 Carson Jardine Windsor CA 1737 9 76 29:38.54 29:40.02 0:01.48 9:34/M
7 Cooper Norris Sebastopol CA 1809 9 118 33:39.01 33:45.00 0:05.99 10:51/M
8 Andrew Garcia Santa Rosa CA 1695 9 165 36:50.69 36:54.54 0:03.85 11:53/M
9 Aidan Johnson Santa Rosa CA 1744 9 179 38:25.14 38:47.12 0:21.98 12:24/M
10 Kai Curry Santa Rosa CA 1988 8 185 38:53.79 39:30.75 0:36.96 12:33/M
11 Zachary Voge Windsor CA 1925 7 186 38:54.85 39:13.13 0:18.28 12:33/M
12 Dane Ramos Windsor CA 1951 6 194 39:29.02 39:37.28 0:08.26 12:44/M
13 Nick Savano Windsor CA 1893 8 199 39:48.36 39:48.43 0:00.07 12:50/M
14 Niles Cobb Healdsburg CA 1649 6 220 41:25.14 41:38.27 0:13.13 13:22/M
15 Jake Byrn Windsor CA 1634 7 229 42:09.47 42:09.47 13:36/M
16 Dylan Pasamonte Windsor CA 1828 6 244 43:13.46 43:25.21 0:11.75 13:56/M
17 Mateo Elliott Windsor CA 1679 6 246 43:26.92 43:32.07 0:05.15 14:01/M
18 Gage Skerrett Windsor CA 1901 5 252 43:55.76 44:02.94 0:07.18 14:10/M
19 Drew Kurczeski Windsor CA 1760 8 271 45:10.76 45:31.18 0:20.42 14:34/M
20 Dawson Pikey Windsor CA 1834 5 308 50:26.26 50:32.73 0:06.47 16:16/M
21 Zach Ryan Windsor CA 1886 5 309 50:27.48 50:34.24 0:06.76 16:16/M
22 Antonio Rivera Santa Rosa CA 1976 6 321 52:41.21 52:47.54 0:06.33 17:00/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Colby Rivara Windsor CA 1863 12 2 19:35.00 19:35.13 0:00.13 6:19/M
2 Nolan Hosbein Petaluma CA 1733 10 5 21:17.75 21:18.07 0:00.32 6:52/M
3 Max Sandwina Windsor CA 1888 12 10 22:31.09 22:32.43 0:01.34 7:16/M
4 Zackery Baker Santa Rosa CA 1989 11 14 23:10.14 23:10.71 0:00.57 7:28/M
5 Nico Zamora Windsor CA 1943 11 19 24:41.77 24:41.77 7:58/M
6 Zak Keith Windsor CA 1751 10 21 24:59.28 25:09.53 0:10.25 8:04/M
7 Logan Puntous Santa Rosa CA 1848 12 29 25:51.20 25:52.87 0:01.67 8:20/M
8 Cameron Norris Sebastopol CA 1808 12 42 26:39.87 26:45.21 0:05.34 8:36/M
9 Marquez Vigil Windsor CA 1920 10 50 27:41.31 27:59.66 0:18.35 8:56/M
10 Aydan Solano Windsor CA 1902 11 52 28:02.40 28:03.55 0:01.15 9:03/M
11 Max Linowski Windsor CA 1773 10 74 29:35.13 29:48.40 0:13.27 9:33/M
12 Grady Jella Santa Rosaa CA 1740 10 96 31:05.96 31:23.04 0:17.08 10:02/M
13 Nico De La Cruz Windsor CA 1663 10 103 31:38.31 31:58.38 0:20.07 10:12/M
14 Alexander Limper Windsor CA 1768 11 142 35:21.39 35:28.36 0:06.97 11:24/M
15 Arthur Scott Windsor CA 1897 11 146 35:48.51 36:17.49 0:28.98 11:33/M
16 Cyrus Butler Windsor CA 1632 13 150 36:08.07 36:43.32 0:35.25 11:39/M
17 Aidan Portillo Forestville CA 1840 13 214 40:55.29 41:04.27 0:08.98 13:12/M
18 Vaughney Vigil Windsor CA 1921 10 247 43:28.03 43:47.63 0:19.60 14:01/M
19 Landon Reese Windsor CA 1858 11 325 53:24.64 53:54.90 0:30.26 17:14/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Spencer Rivara Windsor CA 1864 15 3 20:00.23 20:00.23 6:27/M
2 Ben Chu Windsor CA 1645 16 12 22:48.76 22:48.89 0:00.13 7:21/M
3 Tj Keith Windsor CA 1750 15 34 26:11.96 26:21.84 0:09.88 8:27/M
4 Aj Ruiz Rohnert Park CA 1877 16 91 30:45.21 31:03.77 0:18.56 9:55/M
5 Connor Post Windsor CA 1843 16 232 42:12.79 42:30.29 0:17.50 13:37/M
6 Ryder Schalich Windsor CA 1894 18 240 43:01.52 43:30.24 0:28.72 13:53/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Patrick Walsh Santa Rosa CA 1927 22 58 28:14.51 28:31.67 0:17.16 9:06/M
2 Eduardo Zarco Santa Rosa CA 1946 21 62 28:28.09 28:31.43 0:03.34 9:11/M
3 Emerson Glassey Willits CA 1702 20 332 54:55.63 55:18.56 0:22.93 17:43/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christopher Kite Windsor CA 1954 28 17 23:39.14 23:55.00 0:15.86 7:38/M
2 Charles Clark Broomfield CO 1646 29 37 26:14.79 26:19.36 0:04.57 8:28/M
3 Eric Gunnink Corvallis OR 1956 28 277 45:26.67 45:54.46 0:27.79 14:39/M
4 Hollywood Radford Santa Rosa CA 1851 29 285 46:00.88 46:14.94 0:14.06 14:50/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elliott Pollard Woodland CA 1837 30 11 22:47.05 22:48.48 0:01.43 7:21/M
2 Tony Wilson Rohnert Park CA 1937 32 30 26:06.21 26:13.66 0:07.45 8:25/M
3 Arshad Bachelani Vacaville CA 1615 32 56 28:13.63 28:16.41 0:02.78 9:06/M
4 Tj Kasper Cloverdale CA 1980 34 288 47:21.97 47:50.09 0:28.12 15:16/M
5 Jaime Delgado Santa Rosa CA 1664 30 317 51:54.80 51:59.24 0:04.44 16:45/M
6 Chris Roberts Windsor CA 635 31 334 55:36.98 55:39.19 0:02.21 17:56/M
7 Kevin Demartini Windsor CA 1666 32 344 58:44.06 59:05.60 0:21.54 18:57/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrew Astells Guerneville CA 1613 35 22 25:17.27 25:34.43 0:17.16 8:09/M
2 Martin Lopez Windsor CA 1784 39 26 25:42.89 25:44.75 0:01.86 8:17/M
3 Jeff Logue Windsor CA 1780 37 33 26:07.89 26:18.74 0:10.85 8:25/M
4 Cody Santarelli Windsor CA 1890 39 46 27:18.97 27:30.49 0:11.52 8:48/M
5 John Lockwood St Helena CA 1777 37 51 27:51.72 28:05.16 0:13.44 8:59/M
6 David Font American Canyon CA 1690 38 68 28:57.86 29:17.14 0:19.28 9:20/M
7 Anthony Goff Santa Rosa CA 1704 38 77 29:41.13 29:56.25 0:15.12 9:35/M
8 Robin Tubbs Aztec NM 1916 39 98 31:14.43 31:14.43 10:05/M
9 Ted Tiffany Santa Rosa CA 1913 38 111 33:13.11 33:30.77 0:17.66 10:43/M
10 Carlos Lua Windsor CA 1963 38 209 40:39.55 40:43.89 0:04.34 13:07/M
11 Justin Calaway Santa Rosa CA 1636 38 211 40:43.62 40:58.24 0:14.62 13:08/M
12 Steven Farias Windsor CA 1687 39 228 42:05.72 42:13.85 0:08.13 13:35/M
13 Scott Byrn Windsor CA 104 36 230 42:11.02 42:11.24 0:00.22 13:36/M
14 Earl Pasamonte Windsor CA 1829 36 243 43:12.72 43:24.46 0:11.74 13:56/M
15 Fletcher Skerrett Windsor CA 1900 36 269 45:02.55 45:10.03 0:07.48 14:32/M
16 Chari Negre Napa CA 1803 39 283 45:59.56 46:03.51 0:03.95 14:50/M
17 Angel Gonzalez Merced CA 1707 35 326 53:39.95 54:11.67 0:31.72 17:18/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Manfred Karner Vienna AT 1983 42 49 27:37.30 27:42.35 0:05.05 8:55/M
2 Demian Kuhlen Petaluma CA 1758 43 60 28:25.82 28:43.77 0:17.95 9:10/M
3 Abelardo Solano Jr. Windsor CA 1904 40 69 28:58.43 29:00.65 0:02.22 9:21/M
4 Alex Ruiz Rohnert Park CA 1878 44 71 29:16.77 29:35.11 0:18.34 9:26/M
5 Marcelo Aguero Windsor CA 1978 42 75 29:36.51 29:47.51 0:11.00 9:33/M
6 Brian Jella Santa Rosa CA 1739 40 101 31:23.07 31:23.07 10:07/M
7 Eddie Norris Sebastopol CA 1810 44 117 33:38.77 33:45.37 0:06.60 10:51/M
8 Natalie Jella Santa Rosaa CA 1741 41 145 35:45.30 36:02.92 0:17.62 11:32/M
9 Ted O'Shea Petaluma CA 1821 44 172 36:58.41 37:21.10 0:22.69 11:55/M
10 Azim Ahmady Fairfield CA 1603 44 178 37:28.44 37:28.44 12:05/M
11 Jim Rudesill Santa Rosa CA 1874 41 188 38:58.88 39:07.34 0:08.46 12:34/M
12 Zach Volk Sebastopol CA 1966 41 200 39:52.93 40:03.37 0:10.44 12:52/M
13 James Elliott Windsor CA 1677 40 245 43:26.23 43:32.65 0:06.42 14:01/M
14 Mike Ryan Windsor CA 1884 41 262 44:47.80 44:54.53 0:06.73 14:27/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paul Puntous Santa Rosa CA 1849 47 7 21:45.13 21:46.48 0:01.35 7:01/M
2 Kalei Hampson Windsor CA 1722 46 8 21:45.66 21:46.71 0:01.05 7:01/M
3 Jason Wright Windsor CA 1939 45 18 24:08.25 24:08.25 7:47/M
4 Daryl Brown Santa Rosa CA 1044 46 113 33:22.02 36:26.02 3:04.00 10:46/M
5 Craig Linowski Windsor CA 1772 47 180 38:25.45 38:41.04 0:15.59 12:24/M
6 Michael Chapman Windsor CA 1993 45 181 38:28.37 38:41.35 0:12.98 12:25/M
7 Jason Shiozaki Windsor CA 1950 45 195 39:36.53 39:36.53 12:46/M
8 Kenny Reese Windsor CA 1857 49 329 53:56.68 54:25.69 0:29.01 17:24/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Greg Ruetsch West Linn OR 1876 51 36 26:12.64 26:17.15 0:04.51 8:27/M
2 Landwehr Chris Windsor CA 1644 50 57 28:14.26 28:25.01 0:10.75 9:06/M
3 Chris James Windsor CA 1735 50 99 31:15.74 31:32.69 0:16.95 10:05/M
4 Craig Scott Windsor CA 1898 50 310 50:29.12 50:58.04 0:28.92 16:17/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Westrick Windsor CA 1933 59 93 30:46.56 31:04.92 0:18.36 9:55/M
2 Victor Rossi Petaluma CA 1869 57 102 31:33.29 31:41.00 0:07.71 10:11/M
3 Edward Voge Windsor CA 1924 55 187 38:55.23 39:14.65 0:19.42 12:33/M
4 Arthur Luna Windsor CA 1786 58 202 39:56.75 40:32.88 0:36.13 12:53/M
5 Brian Newton Monterey CA 1805 56 261 44:40.22 45:06.85 0:26.63 14:25/M
6 Adolfo Ocampo Sacramento CA 1814 58 290 48:02.10 48:35.81 0:33.71 15:30/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jim Parks Windsor CA 1826 61 15 23:14.42 23:16.26 0:01.84 7:30/M
2 Paul Gray Brentwood CA 1712 61 67 28:54.82 28:54.82 9:19/M
3 Bill Pugh Novato CA 1955 60 116 33:35.39 34:09.89 0:34.50 10:50/M
4 Eric Glassey Willits CA 1703 61 338 57:49.57 58:21.97 0:32.40 18:39/M
5 Steven Howell Ben Lomond CA 1734 63 356 1:19:52.91 1:20:40.43 0:47.52 25:46/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christopher Lockwood Park City UT 1776 66 90 30:42.97 30:56.22 0:13.25 9:54/M
2 Daniel Schmitt Wilton CA 1895 65 140 35:12.04 35:14.35 0:02.31 11:21/M
3 Terry Pagni Windsor CA 1823 67 272 45:11.12 45:31.63 0:20.51 14:35/M