2014 Windsor Green Half Marathon

2014 Windsor Green Half Marathon

10K Overall

May 18, 2014


Race Scored by: Capital Road Race Management
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marie Rowen 1455 29 F 1 25-29 5 37:26.88 37:27.39 0:00.51 6:02/M
2 Erin Kaspar Cloverdale CA 1461 34 F 1 30-34 10k 39:34.68 39:34.68 6:23/M
3 Eleanna Mendez Windsor CA 1266 25 F 2 25-29 5 39:47.49 39:49.14 0:01.65 6:25/M
4 Jason Martin Santa Rosa CA 1251 32 M 1 30-34 10k 40:09.36 40:09.36 6:29/M
5 Keenen Vernon 1463 19 M 1 15-19 5 40:51.95 40:53.87 0:01.92 6:35/M
6 Daniel Bryant Windsor CA 1046 31 M 2 30-34 10k 42:22.18 42:23.64 0:01.46 6:50/M
7 Michael Gorman Petaluma CA 1448 12 M 1 10-14 5 43:08.84 43:11.81 0:02.97 6:57/M
8 Andrew Miklos Santa Rosa CA 1275 43 M 1 40-44 10k 43:52.32 44:10.58 0:18.26 7:05/M
9 Hillary Sciarillo San Rafael CA 1361 38 F 1 35-39 10k 44:23.93 44:27.59 0:03.66 7:10/M
10 Rob Paulson Windsor CA 1431 47 M 1 45-49 10k 44:25.61 44:32.16 0:06.55 7:10/M
11 Otis Henderson Santa Rosa CA 1167 38 M 1 35-39 10k 44:36.71 44:36.71 7:12/M
12 Allison Baker Windsor CA 1020 49 F 1 45-49 10k 44:45.45 44:48.32 0:02.87 7:13/M
13 Melinda Takano Santa Rosa CA 1392 24 F 1 20-24 10k 44:59.68 44:59.68 7:15/M
14 Michelle Mike San Francisco CA 1274 37 F 2 35-39 10k 45:28.01 45:38.29 0:10.28 7:20/M
15 Connor Madson Sebasatopol CA 1243 14 M 2 10-14 10k 45:35.98 45:42.46 0:06.48 7:21/M
16 Teresa Fry Santa Rosa CA 1120 50 F 1 50-54 10k 45:43.84 45:47.97 0:04.13 7:22/M
17 Filiberto Carrillo Windsor CA 1060 43 M 2 40-44 10k 45:44.56 45:50.25 0:05.69 7:23/M
18 Rachel Aumann Walnut Creek CA 1466 32 F 2 30-34 10k 46:06.50 46:31.19 0:24.69 7:26/M
19 Aaron Bowman Forestville CA 1036 34 M 3 30-34 10k 46:30.94 46:38.84 0:07.90 7:30/M
20 Luis D. Avina Santa Rosa CA 1012 21 M 1 20-24 10k 46:40.64 46:43.28 0:02.64 7:32/M
21 Jorge Martinez Ukiah CA 1460 31 M 4 30-34 10k 47:10.95 47:42.29 0:31.34 7:36/M
22 Matt Taylor Windsor CA 1395 37 M 2 35-39 10k 47:14.77 47:15.89 0:01.12 7:37/M
23 Mitch Hanson Saint Helena CA 1163 34 M 5 30-34 10k 47:30.58 47:36.11 0:05.53 7:40/M
24 Emily Ciminello Saint Helena CA 1071 32 F 3 30-34 10k 47:30.89 47:36.08 0:05.19 7:40/M
25 Alison Surgeon Windsor CA 1390 35 F 3 35-39 10k 47:31.62 47:35.94 0:04.32 7:40/M
26 Adriana Lockwood Santa Rosa CA 1230 23 F 2 20-24 10k 47:31.70 47:49.22 0:17.52 7:40/M
27 Thomas Brandt Pacific Palisades CA 1039 52 M 1 50-54 10k 47:48.18 47:56.90 0:08.72 7:43/M
28 Karen Chequer-Pfeiffer Windsor CA 1067 56 F 1 55-59 10k 48:03.46 48:04.13 0:00.67 7:45/M
29 Tracy Garrity Lakeport CA 1128 30 F 4 30-34 10k 48:08.00 48:13.21 0:05.21 7:46/M
30 Leslie Adams Belmont CA 1001 49 F 2 45-49 10k 48:20.82 48:36.50 0:15.68 7:48/M
31 Lena Spence Windsor CA 1383 27 F 3 25-29 10k 48:39.02 48:39.02 7:51/M
32 Rick Burton Windsor CA 1054 39 M 3 35-39 5 48:54.98 48:55.03 0:00.05 7:53/M
33 Joshua Myers Santa Rosa CA 1293 36 M 4 35-39 10k 49:03.11 49:12.55 0:09.44 7:55/M
34 Monette Silva Windsor CA 1370 48 F 3 45-49 10k 49:06.83 49:08.53 0:01.70 7:55/M
35 Ulysses Madrio Napa CA 1242 47 M 2 45-49 10k 49:15.71 50:51.83 1:36.12 7:57/M
36 Kimberly Rosas Windsor CA 1436 15 F 1 15-19 10k 49:16.63 49:20.08 0:03.45 7:57/M
37 Brandon Merritt Ukiah CA 1273 26 M 1 25-29 10k 49:35.00 49:39.43 0:04.43 8:00/M
38 Julie Louie San Francisco CA 1469 34 F 5 30-34 10k 49:37.06 58:00.18 8:23.12 8:00/M
39 Jonathon Holte Petaluma CA 1180 30 M 6 30-34 10k 49:52.37 49:55.33 0:02.96 8:03/M
40 Chandra Holte Petaluma CA 1179 30 F 6 30-34 10k 49:52.48 49:54.82 0:02.34 8:03/M
41 Wendi Jackson Ukiah CA 1189 34 F 7 30-34 10k 49:57.54 50:01.14 0:03.60 8:03/M
42 Joseph D'Avanzo Santa Rosa CA 1491 29 M 2 25-29 10k 50:04.91 50:17.12 0:12.21 8:05/M
43 Keri Penrose 1470 48 F 4 45-49 10k 50:09.86 50:13.73 0:03.87 8:05/M
44 Kristy Sterling Windsor CA 1387 34 F 8 30-34 10k 50:11.72 50:19.11 0:07.39 8:06/M
45 John Rankin Pacifica CA 1329 51 M 2 50-54 10k 50:14.46 50:29.89 0:15.43 8:06/M
46 Ricky Zamora Windsor CA 1426 15 M 2 15-19 10k 50:21.05 50:26.16 0:05.11 8:07/M
47 Alex Soto Windsor CA 1380 37 M 5 35-39 5 50:39.34 50:41.88 0:02.54 8:10/M
48 Gerado Rosas Windsor CA 1435 14 M 3 10-14 10k 50:43.13 50:45.27 0:02.14 8:11/M
49 Eileen Basich Windsor CA 1442 49 F 5 45-49 10k 50:53.25 50:55.37 0:02.12 8:12/M
50 Eric Friend Windsor CA 1454 36 M 6 35-39 10k 51:09.42 51:14.84 0:05.42 8:15/M
51 Melissa Sims San Francisco CA 1372 29 F 4 25-29 10k 51:10.18 51:15.63 0:05.45 8:15/M
52 Rafael Rios Calistoga CA 1336 47 M 3 45-49 10k 51:14.79 51:24.68 0:09.89 8:16/M
53 Mary Friedman Sebastapool CA 1118 42 F 1 40-44 10k 51:15.17 51:22.08 0:06.91 8:16/M
54 Susan Sayre Santa Rosa CA 1356 32 F 9 30-34 10k 51:17.19 51:27.31 0:10.12 8:16/M
55 Vicky Santos San Francisco CA 1353 32 F 10 30-34 10k 51:24.16 51:25.42 0:01.26 8:17/M
56 D'Andre Lopez Newark CA 1232 37 M 7 35-39 10k 51:24.53 51:25.71 0:01.18 8:17/M
57 Brian Velyvis Windsor CA 1409 37 M 8 35-39 10k 51:41.55 51:49.26 0:07.71 8:20/M
58 Debbie Beem Santa Rosa CA 1500 56 F 2 55-59 10k 51:46.48 51:58.52 0:12.04 8:21/M
59 Pedro Naranjo San Leandro CA 1295 40 M 3 40-44 10k 52:09.66 52:24.57 0:14.91 8:25/M
60 Michelle Wood Santa Rosa CA 1422 41 F 2 40-44 10k 52:11.71 52:19.63 0:07.92 8:25/M
61 Paige Rios Calistoga CA 1335 46 F 6 45-49 10k 52:12.23 52:22.49 0:10.26 8:25/M
62 Joel Madrigal San Jose CA 1240 36 M 9 35-39 10k 52:25.78 52:46.80 0:21.02 8:27/M
63 William Marshall Santa Rosa CA 1250 74 M 1 70-99 10k 52:33.28 52:35.08 0:01.80 8:29/M
64 Steve Todd Windsor CA 1399 46 M 4 45-49 10k 52:34.38 52:43.35 0:08.97 8:29/M
65 Shannon Todd Windsor CA 1398 37 F 4 35-39 10k 52:34.73 52:43.77 0:09.04 8:29/M
66 Unknown Partic. 1468 1468 M 1 0- 0 10k 52:39.22 52:43.19 0:03.97 8:30/M
67 Teresa Shaw Santa Rosa CA 1366 44 F 3 40-44 10k 52:44.54 52:49.48 0:04.94 8:30/M
68 Michael Toews Santa Rosa CA 1400 37 M 10 35-39 10k 52:55.19 53:04.71 0:09.52 8:32/M
69 Carter Welch Santa Rosa CA 1416 50 M 3 50-54 10k 52:56.78 53:18.18 0:21.40 8:32/M
70 Carlo Piscitello Windsor CA 1453 42 M 4 40-44 10k 53:10.48 53:33.39 0:22.91 8:35/M
71 Carlos Herrera Riverbank CA 1172 31 M 7 30-34 10k 53:14.02 53:27.93 0:13.91 8:35/M
72 Carolina Roman Petaluma CA 1337 30 F 11 30-34 10k 53:20.32 53:38.19 0:17.87 8:36/M
73 Jerish Parapurath San Jose CA 1312 40 M 5 40-44 10k 53:21.58 53:37.88 0:16.30 8:36/M
74 Frank Filice Santa Rosa CA 1116 37 M 11 35-39 10k 53:30.55 53:30.55 8:38/M
75 Kristie Clay Windsor CA 1452 33 F 12 30-34 10k 53:31.01 53:54.11 0:23.10 8:38/M
76 Shannon Hang Santa Rosa CA 1161 32 F 13 30-34 10k 53:54.62 53:59.65 0:05.03 8:42/M
77 Amy Kramer Windsor CA 1210 42 F 4 40-44 10k 53:54.87 53:59.78 0:04.91 8:42/M
78 Steven Stephens Mill Valley CA 1386 54 M 4 50-54 10k 53:57.94 54:02.31 0:04.37 8:42/M
79 Alex Kibler Upper Lake CA 1200 25 M 3 25-29 10k 53:59.04 54:24.33 0:25.29 8:42/M
80 Jeff Pfeiffer Windsor CA 1320 58 M 1 55-59 10k 53:59.52 54:03.30 0:03.78 8:42/M
81 Mark Kozlowski Windsor CA 1209 51 M 5 50-54 10k 54:02.83 54:09.73 0:06.90 8:43/M
82 Melissa Sill Upper Lake CA 1367 25 F 5 25-29 10k 54:12.66 54:37.35 0:24.69 8:45/M
83 Nicole Mahus Santa Rosa CA 1437 12 F 1 10-14 5 54:29.77 54:29.98 0:00.21 8:47/M
84 Citlali Garcia Santa Rosa CA 1123 52 F 2 50-54 10k 54:32.01 54:50.84 0:18.83 8:48/M
85 Catherine Davis Santa Rosa CA 1088 54 F 3 50-54 10k 54:35.35 54:39.27 0:03.92 8:48/M
86 Ana Estrada Santa Rosa CA 1109 37 F 5 35-39 10k 54:35.53 54:48.95 0:13.42 8:48/M
87 Kelli Badillo Santa Rosa CA 1016 40 F 5 40-44 10k 54:45.99 54:45.99 8:50/M
88 Elizabeth Bowman Forestville CA 1037 32 F 14 30-34 10k 54:49.36 54:57.34 0:07.98 8:50/M
89 Benjamin Bryant Santa Rosa CA 1440 27 M 4 25-29 10k 54:54.06 55:03.52 0:09.46 8:51/M
90 Joe Henry Santa Rosa CA 1170 39 M 12 35-39 10k 54:57.77 54:57.77 8:52/M
91 Haley Skerrett Windsor CA 1374 34 F 15 30-34 10k 55:00.21 55:04.71 0:04.50 8:52/M
92 Alyssa Rosas West Sacramento CA 1338 15 F 2 15-19 10k 55:01.84 55:05.59 0:03.75 8:52/M
93 Michael Bairdsmith Healdsburg CA 1019 39 M 13 35-39 10k 55:14.75 55:38.27 0:23.52 8:55/M
94 Lilia Martinez Windsor CA 1254 30 F 16 30-34 5 55:21.81 55:23.95 0:02.14 8:56/M
95 Melissa Thurman Fairfield CA 758 36 F 6 35-39 10k 55:24.92 55:39.98 0:15.06 8:56/M
96 Mark Sizelove Napa CA 1471 61 M 1 60-64 10k 55:25.23 55:38.18 0:12.95 8:56/M
97 Rob Leavitt Sebastopol CA 1223 48 M 5 45-49 10k 55:32.32 55:45.62 0:13.30 8:57/M
98 Trisha Whitaker Santa Rosa CA 1417 31 F 17 30-34 10k 55:33.56 55:38.45 0:04.89 8:58/M
99 Angela Morton Santa Rosa CA 1289 31 F 18 30-34 10k 55:38.26 55:41.69 0:03.43 8:58/M
100 Jim Collins Santa Rosa CA 1078 42 M 6 40-44 10k 55:41.96 55:48.35 0:06.39 8:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Angela Perkins Windsor CA 1318 34 F 19 30-34 10k 55:50.72 55:57.59 0:06.87 9:00/M
102 Erinn Busby Santa Rosa CA 1055 32 F 20 30-34 10k 55:51.00 55:57.38 0:06.38 9:00/M
103 Marisol Dykstra Santa Rosa, Ca CA 1103 26 F 6 25-29 10k 56:00.30 56:22.28 0:21.98 9:02/M
104 Melissa Madigan Santa Rosa CA 1239 34 F 21 30-34 10k 56:08.73 56:27.36 0:18.63 9:03/M
105 Taylor Wallace Healdsburg CA 1462 21 F 3 20-24 10k 56:09.02 56:29.34 0:20.32 9:03/M
106 Jean Martin Santa Rosa CA 1441 50 F 4 50-54 10k 56:14.27 58:47.48 2:33.21 9:04/M
107 Sergio Cortes Santa Rosa CA 1082 30 M 8 30-34 10k 56:22.16 56:22.16 9:05/M
108 David Rosas Santa Rosa CA 1339 51 M 6 50-54 10k 56:34.80 56:34.80 9:07/M
109 Megan Collins Santa Rosa CA 1079 38 F 7 35-39 10k 56:36.34 56:42.66 0:06.32 9:08/M
110 Adrianna Bertoli Campbell CA 1031 23 F 4 20-24 10k 56:38.10 56:44.87 0:06.77 9:08/M
111 Kathy Justice Coronado CA 1193 50 F 5 50-54 10k 56:38.85 56:49.93 0:11.08 9:08/M
112 Wendy McCall Corte Madera CA 1262 49 F 7 45-49 10k 56:47.60 56:56.83 0:09.23 9:10/M
113 Nikki Anderson 1430 30 F 22 30-34 10k 56:50.69 57:00.75 0:10.06 9:10/M
114 Annabel Martinez Santa Rosa CA 1253 24 F 5 20-24 10k 57:03.06 57:18.91 0:15.85 9:12/M
115 Ashley Boss Benicia CA 1034 29 F 7 25-29 10k 57:08.30 57:21.60 0:13.30 9:13/M
116 Andrew Hall Folsom CA 1160 52 M 7 50-54 10k 57:08.80 57:20.53 0:11.73 9:13/M
117 Lynne Opperman Healdsburg CA 1472 51 F 6 50-54 10k 57:12.18 57:48.14 0:35.96 9:14/M
118 Jenna Opperman Healdsburg CA 1473 24 F 6 20-24 10k 57:12.89 57:49.14 0:36.25 9:14/M
119 Daniel Esperon Santa Rosa CA 1107 50 M 8 50-54 10k 57:15.19 57:40.82 0:25.63 9:14/M
120 Unknown Partic. 2241 2241 M 2 0- 0 10k 57:15.93 57:41.55 0:25.62 9:14/M
121 Rosa Gorman Petaluma CA 1447 37 F 8 35-39 10k 57:26.34 57:26.34 9:16/M
122 Dan Goodwin Brentwood CA 1141 45 M 6 45-49 10k 57:29.19 57:49.11 0:19.92 9:16/M
123 Alesis Joy Madrio Napa CA 1241 14 F 2 10-14 10k 57:40.66 58:46.39 1:05.73 9:18/M
124 Susan Miller Windsor CA 1279 50 F 7 50-54 10k 57:45.86 58:03.21 0:17.35 9:19/M
125 Amy Schmuecker Cotati CA 1360 49 F 8 45-49 10k 57:46.13 58:08.53 0:22.40 9:19/M
126 Nicole Weinstein Petaluma CA 1415 32 F 23 30-34 10k 57:52.22 58:16.42 0:24.20 9:20/M
127 Mj Milchanoski Petaluma CA 1276 45 F 9 45-49 10k 57:56.49 58:04.04 0:07.55 9:21/M
128 Noriko Kiani Santa Rosa CA 1432 49 F 10 45-49 10k 58:02.50 58:25.76 0:23.26 9:22/M
129 Andre Kunz San Francisco CA 1214 50 M 9 50-54 10k 58:09.08 58:40.84 0:31.76 9:23/M
130 Tricia Toews Santa Rosa CA 1401 37 F 9 35-39 10k 58:31.41 58:41.21 0:09.80 9:26/M
131 Traci Higbee Petaluma CA 1175 41 F 6 40-44 10k 58:32.90 58:58.97 0:26.07 9:26/M
132 Nereida Naranjo San Leandro CA 1294 40 F 7 40-44 10k 58:36.11 58:50.94 0:14.83 9:27/M
133 Christina Churchill Oakland CA 1070 34 F 24 30-34 10k 58:36.14 58:50.62 0:14.48 9:27/M
134 Rodolfo Soto Windsor CA 1381 33 M 9 30-34 5 58:43.07 58:45.56 0:02.49 9:28/M
135 Maria Soto-Mendoza Windsor CA 1382 47 F 11 45-49 5 58:44.60 58:45.53 0:00.93 9:28/M
136 Callen Kurpinsky San Francisco CA 1215 36 F 10 35-39 10k 58:47.05 59:19.27 0:32.22 9:29/M
137 Gus Arredondo Windsor CA 1006 39 M 14 35-39 10k 58:49.15 58:56.56 0:07.41 9:29/M
138 Monique Chapman Windsor CA 1065 38 F 11 35-39 10k 59:04.20 59:07.76 0:03.56 9:32/M
139 Joseph Mireles Redwood City CA 1281 29 M 5 25-29 10k 59:04.89 59:37.47 0:32.58 9:32/M
140 Kyle Kramer Healdsburg CA 1211 31 F 25 30-34 10k 59:05.69 59:35.88 0:30.19 9:32/M
141 Jobita Mendoza Redwood City CA 1268 26 F 8 25-29 10k 59:19.82 59:52.74 0:32.92 9:34/M
142 Jacob Faircloth Santa Rosa CA 1112 26 M 6 25-29 10k 59:35.68 1:00:04.32 0:28.64 9:37/M
143 Kelley Johnson Santa Rosa CA 1192 45 F 12 45-49 10k 59:45.92 1:00:17.76 0:31.84 9:38/M
144 Nicholas Arredondo Widnsor CA 1007 12 M 4 10-14 10k 59:51.69 59:52.56 0:00.87 9:39/M
145 Dana Hemphill Santa Rosa CA 1166 34 F 26 30-34 10k 59:59.65 1:00:29.68 0:30.03 9:40/M
146 Angela Gobbi Windsor CA 1140 44 F 8 40-44 10k 1:00:00.30 1:00:29.54 0:29.24 9:41/M
147 Carolyn Takano Santa Rosa CA 1446 25 F 9 25-29 10k 1:00:01.68 1:00:36.66 0:34.98 9:41/M
148 Deborah King Novato CA 1206 27 F 10 25-29 10k 1:00:04.30 1:00:04.30 9:41/M
149 Megan Stack Lake Arrowhead CA 1384 45 F 13 45-49 10k 1:00:05.68 1:00:16.91 0:11.23 9:41/M
150 Romney Garbo Windsor CA 1122 36 F 12 35-39 10k 1:00:05.74 1:00:13.57 0:07.83 9:41/M
151 Connie Van Riet Sebastopol CA 1404 56 F 3 55-59 10k 1:00:08.59 1:00:13.14 0:04.55 9:42/M
152 Nancy Auge Healdsburg CA 1010 54 F 8 50-54 10k 1:00:09.31 1:00:13.89 0:04.58 9:42/M
153 Bryson Merrill Angels Camp CA 1271 19 M 3 15-19 10k 1:00:26.36 1:00:44.51 0:18.15 9:45/M
154 Caleb Mendoza Redwood City CA 1267 12 M 5 10-14 10k 1:00:26.50 1:00:54.93 0:28.43 9:45/M
155 Unknown Partic. 1467 1467 M 3 0- 0 10k 1:00:41.14 1:01:08.17 0:27.03 9:47/M
156 Bryn Merrill Angels Camp CA 1270 16 F 3 15-19 10k 1:00:47.93 1:01:07.22 0:19.29 9:48/M
157 Kellie Henry Santa Rosa CA 1171 40 F 9 40-44 10k 1:00:55.34 1:01:10.11 0:14.77 9:50/M
158 Katrina Nystrom Piercy CA 1305 27 F 11 25-29 10k 1:00:56.53 1:01:19.13 0:22.60 9:50/M
159 Katy Yolo Northen Sebastopol CA 1424 49 F 14 45-49 10k 1:01:00.57 1:01:20.13 0:19.56 9:50/M
160 Lisa Kellogg Rohnert Park CA 1198 50 F 9 50-54 10k 1:01:01.26 1:01:17.34 0:16.08 9:50/M
161 Dori Steeves Petaluma CA 1385 40 F 10 40-44 10k 1:01:01.74 1:01:18.31 0:16.57 9:50/M
162 Jim Winter Santa Rosa CA 1444 54 M 10 50-54 10k 1:01:02.33 1:01:10.45 0:08.12 9:51/M
163 Allyson Schieffer Windsor CA 1358 22 F 7 20-24 10k 1:01:07.51 1:01:16.30 0:08.79 9:51/M
164 Amy Talley Windsor CA 1393 46 F 15 45-49 10k 1:01:08.75 1:01:17.43 0:08.68 9:52/M
165 Jennifer Pritchard Petaluma CA 1325 44 F 11 40-44 10k 1:01:14.96 1:01:39.12 0:24.16 9:53/M
166 Kim Mattison Petaluma CA 1257 51 F 10 50-54 10k 1:01:14.99 1:01:39.30 0:24.31 9:53/M
167 Lexi Clark Windsor CA 1073 32 F 27 30-34 10k 1:01:23.97 1:03:59.85 2:35.88 9:54/M
168 Kristy Buren Windsor CA 1051 45 F 16 45-49 10k 1:01:24.74 1:01:50.72 0:25.98 9:54/M
169 Areej Fajardin Windsor CA 1113 24 F 8 20-24 10k 1:01:25.26 1:04:01.16 2:35.90 9:54/M
170 Lisa Buchold Napa CA 1049 49 F 17 45-49 10k 1:01:31.20 1:01:43.31 0:12.11 9:55/M
171 Daniel Castillo Windsor CA 1062 29 M 7 25-29 10k 1:01:33.67 1:01:42.08 0:08.41 9:56/M
172 Andrea Card Santa Rosa CA 1058 36 F 13 35-39 10k 1:01:36.47 1:02:20.06 0:43.59 9:56/M
173 Ronald Dobley Healdsburg CA 1093 44 M 7 40-44 10k 1:01:39.40 1:02:03.38 0:23.98 9:57/M
174 Kelly Brenk El Dorado Hills CA 1041 33 F 28 30-34 10k 1:01:40.83 1:02:14.80 0:33.97 9:57/M
175 Jessica Brenk Windsor CA 1040 34 F 29 30-34 10k 1:01:41.88 1:02:15.96 0:34.08 9:57/M
176 Gina Solheim Santa Rosa CA 1379 36 F 14 35-39 10k 1:01:42.13 1:02:01.83 0:19.70 9:57/M
177 Dale Solheim Santa Rosa CA 1378 61 M 2 60-64 10k 1:01:42.76 1:02:02.63 0:19.87 9:57/M
178 Brenda Reyes Windsor CA 1333 40 F 12 40-44 10k 1:01:54.86 1:02:09.71 0:14.85 9:59/M
179 Janin Comiskey Santa Rosa CA 1080 39 F 15 35-39 10k 1:02:16.62 1:02:34.16 0:17.54 10:03/M
180 Alicia De Toffoli Santa Rosa CA 1089 24 F 9 20-24 10k 1:02:16.85 1:02:34.16 0:17.31 10:03/M
181 Devin Dominguez Santa Rosa CA 1096 12 M 6 10-14 10k 1:02:17.54 1:02:48.88 0:31.34 10:03/M
182 Maria Cho Petaluma CA 1069 33 F 30 30-34 10k 1:02:22.91 1:02:45.53 0:22.62 10:04/M
183 Jodee Anello Healdsburg CA 1434 53 F 11 50-54 10k 1:02:25.84 1:02:49.22 0:23.38 10:04/M
184 Hazzel Cornejo Riverbank CA 1081 30 F 31 30-34 10k 1:02:27.10 1:02:41.47 0:14.37 10:04/M
185 Ashley McBride Windsor CA 1260 11 F 3 10-14 5 1:02:30.09 1:02:30.37 0:00.28 10:05/M
186 Gigi Glazier Santa Rosa CA 1139 34 F 32 30-34 10k 1:02:31.81 1:02:44.26 0:12.45 10:05/M
187 Katie Paulson Windsor CA 1458 43 F 13 40-44 10k 1:02:37.19 1:02:50.83 0:13.64 10:06/M
188 Teresa McBride Windsor CA 1261 47 F 18 45-49 5 1:02:56.61 1:02:57.14 0:00.53 10:09/M
189 Laura Gilbert Sebastopol CA 1136 36 F 16 35-39 10k 1:03:03.71 1:03:07.38 0:03.67 10:10/M
190 Tonia Bello Sebastopol CA 1459 48 F 19 45-49 10k 1:03:04.20 1:03:13.46 0:09.26 10:10/M
191 Sedalia Evans Sacramento CA 1111 45 F 20 45-49 10k 1:03:09.00 1:03:13.61 0:04.61 10:11/M
192 Kelli Holtzinger Santa Rosa CA 1181 26 F 12 25-29 10k 1:03:09.70 1:03:30.81 0:21.11 10:11/M
193 Jill Prickett Santa Rosa CA 1324 45 F 21 45-49 10k 1:03:12.36 1:03:26.35 0:13.99 10:12/M
194 Mina Kiani Santa Rosa CA 1199 23 F 10 20-24 10k 1:03:16.67 1:03:40.00 0:23.33 10:12/M
195 Amanda Alverson Sparks NV 1004 27 F 13 25-29 10k 1:03:25.00 1:03:45.57 0:20.57 10:14/M
196 Renee Garvin Sebastopol CA 1129 47 F 22 45-49 10k 1:03:30.90 1:03:56.53 0:25.63 10:15/M
197 Brittany Veeck Fort Bragg CA 1407 25 F 14 25-29 10k 1:03:34.35 1:03:43.34 0:08.99 10:15/M
198 Katie Madigan Santa Rosa CA 1238 33 F 33 30-34 10k 1:03:41.00 1:03:59.42 0:18.42 10:16/M
199 Tersilla Gregory Napa CA 1154 54 F 12 50-54 10k 1:03:47.16 1:04:00.18 0:13.02 10:17/M
200 Victor Garcia Santa Rosa CA 1126 26 M 8 25-29 10k 1:03:48.14 1:04:09.12 0:20.98 10:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Noemi Garcia Windsor CA 1124 33 F 34 30-34 10k 1:03:48.23 1:04:09.03 0:20.80 10:17/M
202 Michael Hinton Santa Rosa CA 1177 72 M 2 70-99 10k 1:03:48.30 1:03:51.78 0:03.48 10:17/M
203 Natalie Young Santa Rosa CA 1425 47 F 23 45-49 10k 1:03:48.60 1:03:52.19 0:03.59 10:17/M
204 Heather Massing Healdsburg CA 1256 42 F 14 40-44 10k 1:03:57.97 1:04:14.75 0:16.78 10:19/M
205 Rebecca Leda Windsor CA 1224 32 F 35 30-34 10k 1:03:58.05 1:04:14.84 0:16.79 10:19/M
206 Stephanie Isabe Rosas Windsor CA 1340 18 F 4 15-19 10k 1:04:04.08 1:04:06.33 0:02.25 10:20/M
207 Maria Trickel Healdsburg CA 1402 27 F 15 25-29 10k 1:04:05.57 1:04:29.29 0:23.72 10:20/M
208 Shelley Kim San Jose CA 1205 49 F 24 45-49 10k 1:04:07.67 1:04:28.40 0:20.73 10:20/M
209 Jaclyn Silva Los Banos CA 1368 31 F 36 30-34 10k 1:04:13.75 1:05:05.25 0:51.50 10:21/M
210 Janet Mulligan Windsor CA 1290 52 F 13 50-54 10k 1:04:14.28 1:04:34.74 0:20.46 10:22/M
211 Diane Bahno Windsor CA 1017 54 F 14 50-54 10k 1:04:15.51 1:04:39.58 0:24.07 10:22/M
212 Roline Negre Napa CA 1297 42 M 8 40-44 10k 1:04:51.41 1:04:54.10 0:02.69 10:28/M
213 Harold Gunida Napa CA 1157 40 M 9 40-44 10k 1:04:51.89 1:04:54.29 0:02.40 10:28/M
214 Jamie Adiarte Mountain House CA 1002 32 F 37 30-34 10k 1:04:52.06 1:05:16.00 0:23.94 10:28/M
215 Devika Brandt Occidental CA 1038 58 F 4 55-59 10k 1:05:04.23 1:05:12.51 0:08.28 10:30/M
216 Stephanie Vanlochem Petaluma CA 1405 28 F 16 25-29 10k 1:05:12.15 1:05:30.12 0:17.97 10:31/M
217 Renee Nealon Petaluma CA 1296 39 F 17 35-39 10k 1:05:12.44 1:05:38.70 0:26.26 10:31/M
218 Jamie Bunday Santa Rosa CA 1050 38 F 18 35-39 10k 1:05:14.92 1:05:48.27 0:33.35 10:31/M
219 Stephanie Guerro Cotati CA 1156 37 F 19 35-39 10k 1:05:16.41 1:05:35.54 0:19.13 10:32/M
220 Nicholas Miller Windsor CA 1277 22 M 2 20-24 10k 1:05:23.93 1:05:41.65 0:17.72 10:33/M
221 Dianna Winter Santa Rosa CA 1445 58 F 5 55-59 10k 1:05:29.72 1:05:37.66 0:07.94 10:34/M
222 Heather Filice Santa Rosa CA 1117 36 F 20 35-39 10k 1:05:33.62 1:05:40.77 0:07.15 10:34/M
223 Teresa Fry Sebastopol CA 1119 50 F 15 50-54 10k 1:05:42.03 1:06:00.73 0:18.70 10:36/M
224 Dara Bazzano Santa Rosa CA 1026 45 F 25 45-49 10k 1:05:48.85 1:06:10.55 0:21.70 10:37/M
225 Erin Seghesio Santa Rosa CA 1362 30 F 38 30-34 10k 1:05:50.91 1:06:13.87 0:22.96 10:37/M
226 Evan Sacher Santa Rosa CA 1349 9 M 1 1- 9 10k 1:05:58.06 1:06:10.38 0:12.32 10:38/M
227 Birgit Sacher Santa Rosa CA 1347 42 F 15 40-44 10k 1:05:58.35 1:06:10.41 0:12.06 10:38/M
228 Bert Velazquez Windsor CA 1408 49 F 26 45-49 10k 1:05:59.95 1:06:13.85 0:13.90 10:39/M
229 Traci Dominguez Santa Rosa CA 1097 37 F 21 35-39 10k 1:06:04.71 1:06:36.65 0:31.94 10:39/M
230 Amanda Davis Windsor CA 1087 31 F 39 30-34 10k 1:06:04.84 1:06:36.68 0:31.84 10:39/M
231 Virginia Ramirez Healdsburg CA 1327 43 F 16 40-44 10k 1:06:29.52 1:06:46.29 0:16.77 10:43/M
232 Jose Castro Healdsburg CA 1063 42 M 10 40-44 10k 1:06:30.68 1:06:47.83 0:17.15 10:44/M
233 Deanne Murphey-Lee Santa Rosa CA 1291 45 F 27 45-49 10k 1:06:46.55 1:07:14.15 0:27.60 10:46/M
234 Rana Kalmoni Rohnert Park CA 1195 31 F 40 30-34 10k 1:07:05.12 1:07:23.44 0:18.32 10:49/M
235 Gina Bertoli Healdsburg CA 1032 53 F 16 50-54 10k 1:07:29.08 1:07:45.58 0:16.50 10:53/M
236 Dusti Mason Santa Rosa CA 1255 44 F 17 40-44 10k 1:07:31.17 1:07:55.83 0:24.66 10:53/M
237 Sandra Casey Santa Rosa CA 1061 40 F 18 40-44 10k 1:07:40.55 1:08:05.11 0:24.56 10:55/M
238 Tamara Woolever Vallejo CA 1423 41 F 19 40-44 10k 1:07:40.73 1:08:02.36 0:21.63 10:55/M
239 Rebecca Martin Monterey CA 1252 38 F 22 35-39 10k 1:07:41.10 1:08:10.76 0:29.66 10:55/M
240 Ellen Park Santa Rosa CA 1313 42 F 20 40-44 10k 1:07:45.41 1:08:21.81 0:36.40 10:56/M
241 Merissa Kregger Santa Rosa CA 1212 23 F 11 20-24 10k 1:07:50.24 1:08:18.80 0:28.56 10:56/M
242 David Volk Rohnert Park CA 1412 50 M 11 50-54 10k 1:07:52.19 1:08:06.51 0:14.32 10:57/M
243 Michelle Wing Santa Rosa CA 1419 36 F 23 35-39 10k 1:07:55.66 1:08:01.91 0:06.25 10:57/M
244 Melanie Lenzi Santa Rosa CA 1227 33 M 10 30-34 10k 1:07:56.85 1:08:24.47 0:27.62 10:57/M
245 Caitlin Green Benicia CA 1149 18 F 5 15-19 10k 1:07:57.55 1:08:08.76 0:11.21 10:58/M
246 Adrienne Bacigalupi Santa Rosa CA 1015 31 F 41 30-34 10k 1:07:57.56 1:08:25.34 0:27.78 10:58/M
247 Alice Tagle San Rafael CA 1391 35 F 24 35-39 10k 1:08:00.61 1:08:19.62 0:19.01 10:58/M
248 Shahida Mansor Santa Rosa CA 1249 30 F 42 30-34 10k 1:08:01.81 1:08:37.54 0:35.73 10:58/M
249 Nicole Larson Windsor CA 1219 42 F 21 40-44 10k 1:08:06.59 1:08:20.85 0:14.26 10:59/M
250 Sarah Quider Healdsburg CA 1464 47 F 28 45-49 10k 1:08:09.86 1:08:34.80 0:24.94 11:00/M
251 Stacey Miller Windsor CA 1278 34 F 43 30-34 10k 1:08:13.26 1:08:23.37 0:10.11 11:00/M
252 Kelley Moore Chico CA 1286 41 M 11 40-44 10k 1:08:17.81 1:08:35.10 0:17.29 11:01/M
253 Melissa Matute Concord CA 1258 17 F 6 15-19 10k 1:08:33.11 1:09:01.49 0:28.38 11:03/M
254 Gregory Sacher Santa Rosa CA 1350 42 M 12 40-44 10k 1:08:37.28 1:08:49.66 0:12.38 11:04/M
255 Cadel Sacher Santa Rosa CA 1348 7 M 2 1- 9 10k 1:08:38.89 1:08:50.30 0:11.41 11:04/M
256 Laura Nielson-Pugh Novato CA 1299 43 F 22 40-44 10k 1:08:44.90 1:08:54.77 0:09.87 11:05/M
257 Marie Rowan Santa Rosa CA 1341 29 F 17 25-29 10k 1:08:44.91 1:09:15.85 0:30.94 11:05/M
258 Vanessa McFarlin Santa Rosa CA 1264 28 F 18 25-29 10k 1:09:16.49 1:09:45.36 0:28.87 11:10/M
259 Chantal White Berkeley CA 1449 59 F 6 55-59 10k 1:09:18.29 1:09:32.88 0:14.59 11:11/M
260 Lori Cable Oakland CA 1056 38 F 25 35-39 10k 1:09:29.25 1:09:44.13 0:14.88 11:12/M
261 Shannon MacKey Cotati CA 1237 31 F 44 30-34 10k 1:09:33.76 1:09:39.97 0:06.21 11:13/M
262 Liz Maher Windsro CA 1244 21 F 12 20-24 10k 1:09:37.41 1:09:54.93 0:17.52 11:14/M
263 Illuvien Jun Balacy Napa CA 1024 40 M 13 40-44 10k 1:09:39.27 1:09:42.45 0:03.18 11:14/M
264 Nancy Kaspar Oakland CA 1450 57 F 7 55-59 10k 1:09:44.71 1:09:58.67 0:13.96 11:15/M
265 Sarah Eastland Sebastopol CA 1104 24 F 13 20-24 10k 1:09:46.00 1:09:59.85 0:13.85 11:15/M
266 Linda Tavis Santa Rosa CA 1457 63 F 1 60-64 10k 1:09:46.25 1:09:59.88 0:13.63 11:15/M
267 Trish Donoho Windsor CA 1098 40 F 23 40-44 10k 1:09:49.16 1:10:01.65 0:12.49 11:16/M
268 Lauren Silva Windsor CA 1369 21 F 14 20-24 10k 1:09:56.06 1:09:57.95 0:01.89 11:17/M
269 Kelly Gray Windsor CA 1148 34 F 45 30-34 10k 1:10:11.69 1:10:31.34 0:19.65 11:19/M
270 Jody Behrbaum Petaluma CA 1027 43 F 24 40-44 10k 1:10:11.92 1:10:32.50 0:20.58 11:19/M
271 Kim Warner Penngrove CA 1414 48 F 29 45-49 10k 1:10:15.59 1:10:36.21 0:20.62 11:20/M
272 Carrie Lukacic Santa Rosa CA 1235 50 F 17 50-54 10k 1:10:21.60 1:10:35.52 0:13.92 11:21/M
273 Carol Harrison Sebastopol CA 1164 64 F 2 60-64 10k 1:10:31.85 1:10:45.58 0:13.73 11:22/M
274 Julie Goodwin Brentwood CA 1142 45 F 30 45-49 10k 1:10:40.74 1:11:01.30 0:20.56 11:24/M
275 Debi Dobley Healdsburg CA 1092 47 F 31 45-49 10k 1:10:43.51 1:11:09.07 0:25.56 11:24/M
276 Adina Walker Carpentersville IL 1413 43 F 25 40-44 10k 1:10:48.64 1:11:10.85 0:22.21 11:25/M
277 Kathleen Kelley Santa Rosa CA 1196 44 F 26 40-44 10k 1:10:58.28 1:11:31.72 0:33.44 11:27/M
278 Christine Jimenez Santa Rosa CA 1190 46 F 32 45-49 10k 1:10:58.49 1:11:31.56 0:33.07 11:27/M
279 Jadine Otero Petaluma CA 1310 26 F 19 25-29 10k 1:11:03.04 1:11:21.81 0:18.77 11:28/M
280 Linda Griffin Santa Rosa CA 1155 43 F 27 40-44 10k 1:11:10.05 1:11:16.25 0:06.20 11:29/M
281 Andrea Gradney Santa Rosa CA 1147 40 F 28 40-44 10k 1:11:10.32 1:11:16.38 0:06.06 11:29/M
282 Juanita Dreiling Windsor CA 1099 44 F 29 40-44 10k 1:11:11.82 1:11:17.96 0:06.14 11:29/M
283 Stacey Civian Healdsburg CA 1072 45 F 33 45-49 10k 1:11:18.06 1:11:49.31 0:31.25 11:30/M
284 Jennifer Menicucci Santa Rosa CA 1269 30 F 46 30-34 10k 1:11:30.69 1:11:35.86 0:05.17 11:32/M
285 Elizabeth Bucher Davis CA 1048 21 F 15 20-24 10k 1:11:32.59 1:11:57.21 0:24.62 11:32/M
286 Tara Estes Mill Valley CA 1108 42 F 30 40-44 10k 1:11:34.19 1:12:04.41 0:30.22 11:33/M
287 Kristin Green Benicia CA 1151 23 F 16 20-24 10k 1:11:38.32 1:11:49.53 0:11.21 11:33/M
288 Courtney Green Benicia CA 1150 21 F 17 20-24 10k 1:11:43.74 1:11:54.91 0:11.17 11:34/M
289 Stacie Sather Petaluma CA 1354 39 F 26 35-39 10k 1:11:46.48 1:12:12.48 0:26.00 11:35/M
290 Amie Lands Sebastopol CA 1218 33 F 47 30-34 10k 1:11:47.64 1:12:13.64 0:26.00 11:35/M
291 Nicole Bryant Windsor CA 1047 32 F 48 30-34 10k 1:11:47.86 1:12:14.78 0:26.92 11:35/M
292 Megan Lowry Reed Santa Rosa CA 1233 40 F 31 40-44 10k 1:12:00.34 1:12:30.46 0:30.12 11:37/M
293 Dionne Broadhead Petaluma CA 1042 42 F 32 40-44 10k 1:12:00.98 1:12:27.51 0:26.53 11:37/M
294 Christine Ramos Santa Rosa CA 1328 50 F 18 50-54 10k 1:12:02.31 1:12:20.33 0:18.02 11:37/M
295 Kellyann Azevedo Healdsburg CA 1013 43 F 33 40-44 10k 1:12:02.73 1:12:26.41 0:23.68 11:37/M
296 Melissa Regan Oakland CA 1331 34 F 49 30-34 10k 1:12:05.99 1:12:35.71 0:29.72 11:38/M
297 Stephanie Lee Houston TX 1226 30 F 50 30-34 10k 1:12:07.26 1:12:22.69 0:15.43 11:38/M
298 Jennefer Bolin Rohnert Park CA 1033 39 F 27 35-39 10k 1:12:07.92 1:12:34.96 0:27.04 11:38/M
299 Angela Honzik San Ramon CA 1182 25 F 20 25-29 10k 1:12:08.52 1:12:14.27 0:05.75 11:38/M
300 Monica Baker Santa Rosa CA 1021 34 F 51 30-34 10k 1:12:12.37 1:12:39.59 0:27.22 11:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Jill Duncan Sebastopol CA 1102 59 F 8 55-59 5 1:12:21.67 1:12:25.38 0:03.71 11:40/M
302 Taylor Gill Sebastopol CA 1138 9 F 1 1- 9 5 1:12:22.20 1:12:25.66 0:03.46 11:40/M
303 Cindy Schalich Windsor CA 1357 49 F 34 45-49 10k 1:12:24.37 1:12:45.86 0:21.49 11:41/M
304 Jacquelynn Nystrom Windsor CA 1304 54 F 19 50-54 10k 1:12:27.62 1:12:49.59 0:21.97 11:41/M
305 Theresa Garofalo Petaluma CA 1127 31 F 52 30-34 10k 1:12:29.89 1:12:56.20 0:26.31 11:41/M
306 Kat Hollowell Santa Rosa CA 1178 29 F 21 25-29 10k 1:12:34.39 1:13:06.76 0:32.37 11:42/M
307 Monica Smith Healdsburg CA 1376 37 F 28 35-39 10k 1:12:43.54 1:13:14.38 0:30.84 11:44/M
308 Anat Gotfried Chicago IL 1145 31 F 53 30-34 10k 1:12:47.95 1:13:09.68 0:21.73 11:44/M
309 Jaclyn Dolan Windsor CA 1094 28 F 22 25-29 10k 1:13:02.40 1:13:26.58 0:24.18 11:47/M
310 Joe Dolan Windsor CA 1095 26 M 9 25-29 10k 1:13:02.57 1:13:26.67 0:24.10 11:47/M
311 Lisa Burleson Petaluma CA 1053 38 F 29 35-39 10k 1:13:05.21 1:14:17.36 1:12.15 11:47/M
312 Julie Krueger Forestville CA 1213 45 F 35 45-49 10k 1:13:42.06 1:14:13.40 0:31.34 11:53/M
313 Kaaren Van Dyke Forestville CA 1403 49 F 36 45-49 10k 1:14:03.30 1:14:36.27 0:32.97 11:57/M
314 Anita Davey San Jose CA 1086 44 F 34 40-44 10k 1:14:05.66 1:14:22.00 0:16.34 11:57/M
315 Jane Johnson Santa Rosa CA 1191 13 F 4 10-14 10k 1:14:06.27 1:14:38.53 0:32.26 11:57/M
316 Star Justus Healdsburg CA 1194 41 F 35 40-44 10k 1:14:17.69 1:14:17.69 11:59/M
317 Katie Crespan Windsor CA 1083 32 F 54 30-34 10k 1:14:18.06 1:14:45.16 0:27.10 11:59/M
318 Torecca Poueu Santa Rosa CA 1323 26 F 23 25-29 10k 1:14:19.32 1:14:46.16 0:26.84 11:59/M
319 Rachel Ruggles Santa Rosa CA 1344 20 F 18 20-24 10k 1:14:24.37 1:14:53.04 0:28.67 12:00/M
320 Michael Ruggles Santa Rosa CA 1343 50 M 12 50-54 10k 1:14:25.95 1:14:54.17 0:28.22 12:00/M
321 Donna Ventres Windsor CA 1410 54 F 20 50-54 10k 1:14:28.09 1:14:44.10 0:16.01 12:01/M
322 Valerie Ghilarducci Santa Rosa CA 1132 29 F 24 25-29 10k 1:14:28.41 1:14:44.42 0:16.01 12:01/M
323 Misha McPherson Oakland CA 1265 38 F 30 35-39 10k 1:14:29.72 1:14:59.86 0:30.14 12:01/M
324 Christina Monaco Healdsburg CA 1285 27 F 25 25-29 10k 1:14:37.42 1:15:04.90 0:27.48 12:02/M
325 Peaceable Greenfield-Peterson Sebastopol CA 1474 12 M 7 10-14 10k 1:14:43.44 1:27:48.11 13:04.67 12:03/M
326 Naomi Hendricks Santa Rosa CA 1169 39 F 31 35-39 10k 1:14:59.31 1:15:22.97 0:23.66 12:06/M
327 Athena Williams Seattle WA 1418 46 F 37 45-49 10k 1:15:01.58 1:15:23.79 0:22.21 12:06/M
328 Lianna Shaw Petaluma CA 1365 30 F 55 30-34 10k 1:15:07.70 1:15:36.38 0:28.68 12:07/M
329 Trisha Huls Cloverdale CA 1186 29 F 26 25-29 10k 1:15:08.91 1:15:19.60 0:10.69 12:07/M
330 Shanda Arreguin Cloverdale CA 1008 33 F 56 30-34 10k 1:15:08.98 1:15:19.56 0:10.58 12:07/M
331 Mikayla Zumwalt Santa Rosa CA 1427 30 F 57 30-34 10k 1:15:09.55 1:15:37.49 0:27.94 12:07/M
332 Bobby Huls Cloverdale CA 1185 29 M 10 25-29 10k 1:15:09.96 1:15:20.49 0:10.53 12:07/M
333 Tuyet-Hanh Pham Santa Rosa CA 1321 40 F 36 40-44 10k 1:15:43.02 1:15:43.02 12:13/M
334 Carol Otani Petaluma CA 1309 52 F 21 50-54 10k 1:15:54.73 1:16:19.86 0:25.13 12:15/M
335 Marnie Esparza Santa Rosa CA 1106 41 F 37 40-44 10k 1:15:54.73 1:16:19.86 0:25.13 12:15/M
336 Yasamin Mora Serra O Petaluma CA 1287 32 F 58 30-34 10k 1:15:59.96 1:16:18.82 0:18.86 12:15/M
337 Diane Saunders Cotati CA 1355 51 F 22 50-54 10k 1:16:00.03 1:16:23.66 0:23.63 12:15/M
338 Katherine Arrowmaker Novato CA 1009 53 F 23 50-54 10k 1:16:01.40 1:16:28.85 0:27.45 12:16/M
339 Martha Nieto Windsor CA 1301 55 F 9 55-59 10k 1:16:11.94 1:16:14.97 0:03.03 12:17/M
340 Courtney Mee Ukiah CA 1456 17 F 7 15-19 10k 1:16:39.32 1:16:51.86 0:12.54 12:22/M
341 Kara McHale Santa Rosa CA 1465 11 F 5 10-14 10k 1:16:39.85 1:16:52.09 0:12.24 12:22/M
342 Erica Haas Santa Rosa CA 1159 35 F 32 35-39 10k 1:17:31.04 1:17:47.77 0:16.73 12:30/M
343 Amberlee Hannan Healdsbueg CA 1162 29 F 27 25-29 10k 1:17:35.04 1:17:50.05 0:15.01 12:31/M
344 Trinity Gaddis Santa Rosa CA 1121 35 F 33 35-39 10k 1:17:49.35 1:18:06.85 0:17.50 12:33/M
345 Felicia Simpson Green Benicia CA 1371 52 F 24 50-54 10k 1:17:50.25 1:18:03.29 0:13.04 12:33/M
346 Jeri Seiki Sebastopol CA 1363 55 F 10 55-59 5 1:18:54.34 1:18:57.95 0:03.61 12:44/M
347 Carla Ocodhain Petaluma CA 1306 45 F 38 45-49 10k 1:19:00.42 1:19:23.14 0:22.72 12:45/M
348 Rhonda Merrill Angels Camp CA 1272 48 F 39 45-49 10k 1:19:47.53 1:20:06.82 0:19.29 12:52/M
349 Carie Gorney Lake Arrowhead CA 1143 31 F 59 30-34 10k 1:20:37.13 1:20:50.56 0:13.43 13:00/M
350 Jennifer Gilliam Healdsburg CA 1443 38 F 34 35-39 10k 1:21:11.19 1:21:21.49 0:10.30 13:06/M
351 Julianna Hays Milpitas CA 1165 38 F 35 35-39 10k 1:21:16.25 1:21:46.99 0:30.74 13:06/M
352 Susan Mitchell Gold River CA 1283 55 F 11 55-59 10k 1:21:27.72 1:21:49.07 0:21.35 13:08/M
353 Adrienne Lance Lucas Mableton GA 1217 45 F 40 45-49 10k 1:21:28.73 1:21:51.66 0:22.93 13:08/M
354 Lauri Belfor-Moyer Santa Rosa CA 1028 57 F 12 55-59 10k 1:21:46.22 1:22:25.31 0:39.09 13:11/M
355 Shannon Mitchell Gold River CA 1282 26 F 28 25-29 10k 1:21:49.40 1:21:49.40 13:12/M
356 Elizabeth Payne Sonoma CA 1315 29 F 29 25-29 10k 1:22:59.73 1:23:25.22 0:25.49 13:23/M
357 Marni Self Windsor CA 1364 31 F 60 30-34 10k 1:23:09.04 1:23:26.03 0:16.99 13:25/M
358 Sylvia Green Oakley CA 1152 30 F 61 30-34 10k 1:23:10.73 1:23:26.69 0:15.96 13:25/M
359 Lauren Clarkson Rohnert Park CA 1075 51 F 25 50-54 10k 1:23:45.50 1:24:04.20 0:18.70 13:30/M
360 Jeanette B Santa Rosa CA 1014 44 F 38 40-44 10k 1:23:46.03 1:24:24.77 0:38.74 13:31/M
361 Tina Poles Cotati CA 1322 53 F 26 50-54 10k 1:24:16.20 1:24:38.46 0:22.26 13:35/M
362 Maria Guzman Brentwood CA 1158 28 F 30 25-29 10k 1:24:41.49 1:24:57.11 0:15.62 13:40/M
363 Frankie Rivera Santa Rosa CA 1428 9 M 3 1- 9 10k 1:24:45.24 1:24:46.73 0:01.49 13:40/M
364 Linda Malvino Petaluma CA 1248 57 F 13 55-59 10k 1:24:53.69 1:25:12.65 0:18.96 13:41/M
365 Rochelle Langer Santa Rosa CA 1451 50 F 27 50-54 10k 1:25:12.48 1:25:39.43 0:26.95 13:45/M
366 Frank Rivera Santa Rosa CA 1429 42 M 14 40-44 10k 1:25:12.80 1:25:20.20 0:07.40 13:45/M
367 France Brown Santa Rosa CA 1045 51 F 28 50-54 10k 1:25:23.22 1:25:52.60 0:29.38 13:46/M
368 Pamela Rice Santa Rosa CA 1334 50 F 29 50-54 10k 1:25:23.39 1:25:52.57 0:29.18 13:46/M
369 Renee Kilpatrick Sebastopol CA 1204 28 F 31 25-29 10k 1:25:42.77 1:26:08.91 0:26.14 13:49/M
370 Lindsey Derutte Fulton CA 1091 31 F 62 30-34 10k 1:26:54.07 1:27:01.37 0:07.30 14:01/M
371 Bronagh Dempsey Santa Rosa CA 1090 14 F 6 10-14 10k 1:27:11.16 1:27:19.20 0:08.04 14:04/M
372 Unknown Partic. 1477 1477 M 4 0- 0 10k 1:27:20.00 1:27:27.92 0:07.92 14:05/M
373 Denise Chandholce Rohnert Park CA 1438 57 F 14 55-59 10k 1:27:49.45 1:28:08.18 0:18.73 14:10/M
374 Andrea Beresford Novato CA 1030 65 F 1 65-69 10k 1:27:53.08 1:28:15.28 0:22.20 14:10/M
375 Trevor Clinton Santa Rosa CA 1077 23 M 3 20-24 10k 1:27:55.88 1:28:10.40 0:14.52 14:11/M
376 Lesley Baird Novato CA 1018 56 F 15 55-59 10k 1:28:15.67 1:28:15.67 14:14/M
377 Judy Vincenti Petaluma CA 1411 36 F 36 35-39 10k 1:28:19.22 1:28:47.95 0:28.73 14:15/M
378 Rosemond Goucher Petaluma CA 1146 35 F 37 35-39 10k 1:28:21.57 1:28:50.29 0:28.72 14:15/M
379 Blanca Nieto Windsor CA 1300 58 F 16 55-59 10k 1:28:28.84 1:28:28.84 14:16/M
380 Alexis Thoma Palo Alto CA 1397 33 F 63 30-34 10k 1:28:55.36 1:29:07.28 0:11.92 14:20/M
381 Raquel Figueroa Windsor CA 1115 21 F 19 20-24 10k 1:28:55.40 1:29:07.43 0:12.03 14:20/M
382 Dawn Malcom Cedar Glen CA 1247 42 F 39 40-44 10k 1:30:25.85 1:30:39.23 0:13.38 14:35/M
383 Megan Mutimer Santa Rosa CA 1292 28 F 32 25-29 10k 1:32:43.07 1:33:09.02 0:25.95 14:57/M
384 Anne Marie Loera Petaluma CA 1231 62 F 3 60-64 10k 1:35:36.76 1:35:55.32 0:18.56 15:25/M
385 Barbara Puentes Santa Rosa CA 1326 62 F 4 60-64 10k 1:38:25.92 1:38:55.76 0:29.84 15:52/M
386 Jeanette Osmundson Glen Ellen CA 1307 63 F 5 60-64 10k 1:38:25.98 1:38:55.72 0:29.74 15:52/M
387 Elizabeth Huang Rohnert Park CA 1183 36 F 38 35-39 10k 1:38:28.74 1:39:00.24 0:31.50 15:53/M
388 Abigail Bowers Sacramento CA 1439 35 F 39 35-39 10k 1:43:55.17 1:45:49.30 1:54.13 16:46/M