2014 Water to Wine Half Marathon

2014 Water to Wine

Age Group Results

August 10, 2014


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://capitalroadrace.com


Men: 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Half Marathon

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Annie Schein Menlo Park CA 994 19 226 1:53:55.3 1:54:24.5 0:29.1 8:42/M
2 Jiana Brandt Windsor CA 192 18 302 1:58:23.3 1:58:35.5 0:12.1 9:02/M
3 Taylor Studebaker Auburn CA 1064 18 554 2:15:04.9 2:15:39.2 0:34.3 10:19/M
4 Kaila Briggs Reno NV 199 19 597 2:19:17.5 2:20:17.4 0:59.8 10:38/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kelsey Dutton East Palo Alto CA 362 24 41 1:35:52.4 1:35:54.6 0:02.2 7:19/M
2 Danielle D'Eccliss Los Alamitos CA 321 24 98 1:44:15.3 1:44:17.4 0:02.1 7:57/M
3 Brenna Sheldon Sebastopol CA 1014 23 115 1:45:40.7 1:46:04.8 0:24.1 8:04/M
4 Dalah Carretero Santa Rosa CA 243 24 132 1:46:36.9 1:47:00.9 0:24.0 8:08/M
5 Leah Isaacs Canadian TX 559 24 134 1:46:40.7 1:47:12.8 0:32.1 8:09/M
6 Kiki Fkiaras San Jose CA 409 24 145 1:47:28.5 1:48:08.7 0:40.1 8:12/M
7 Jordan Schalich Santa Rosa CA 993 21 194 1:51:29.9 1:51:50.3 0:20.3 8:31/M
8 Kira Cramer Laguna Niguel CA 300 23 238 1:54:21.0 1:54:26.7 0:05.7 8:44/M
9 Ashley Browning Belmont CA 207 21 265 1:56:11.0 1:56:30.0 0:18.9 8:52/M
10 Marci Hargroder Opelousas LA 503 22 274 1:57:09.7 1:57:35.5 0:25.7 8:57/M
11 Olivia Nail Marietta GA 820 24 297 1:58:13.8 1:58:43.9 0:30.0 9:01/M
12 Rebecca Elliott Santa Rosa CA 374 22 335 2:00:53.4 2:01:16.9 0:23.5 9:14/M
13 Tara Grady San Jose CA 465 21 359 2:01:42.7 2:02:22.5 0:39.8 9:17/M
14 Kylie Buck Petaluma CA 212 22 372 2:02:48.5 2:02:54.9 0:06.3 9:22/M
15 Jenna Opperman Healdsburg CA 1248 24 379 2:03:18.7 2:04:51.7 1:32.9 9:25/M
16 Nicole Rodgers Vacaville CA 956 23 409 2:05:05.4 2:05:58.9 0:53.4 9:33/M
17 Caitrin Hall San Anselmo CA 490 23 412 2:05:14.0 2:06:15.9 1:01.9 9:34/M
18 Fiona Clyde-Brockway Sebastopol CA 276 20 429 2:06:14.9 2:06:57.9 0:43.0 9:38/M
19 Hillary Harnett Orinda CA 505 24 446 2:07:19.6 2:08:46.2 1:26.6 9:43/M
20 Danielle Miller Boulder CO 791 21 469 2:08:23.2 2:09:54.9 1:31.7 9:48/M
21 Kelly Collins Palo Alto CA 278 23 475 2:08:46.0 2:09:44.7 0:58.7 9:50/M
22 Ally Arevalo West Sacramento CA 124 24 488 2:09:37.0 2:10:58.0 1:21.0 9:54/M
23 Allie Corriea San Francisco CA 293 24 500 2:10:39.8 2:11:34.0 0:54.1 9:58/M
24 Kelsey Dedoshka El Macero CA 325 22 502 2:10:47.2 2:11:22.8 0:35.5 9:59/M
25 Claire Andreas Piedmont CA 115 21 534 2:13:28.2 2:13:28.2 10:11/M
26 Gabrielle Eliason Orinda CA 373 24 540 2:14:00.6 2:15:27.7 1:27.0 10:14/M
27 Leah Huiting Boston MA 547 22 560 2:15:44.5 2:16:17.0 0:32.5 10:22/M
28 Paige Tucker Rancho Cordova CA 1121 24 625 2:21:20.3 2:22:24.0 1:03.6 10:47/M
29 Alexandra Ross Boulder CO 969 22 672 2:24:22.7 2:25:28.8 1:06.0 11:01/M
30 Amanda McMichael Healdsburg CA 773 23 686 2:25:41.0 2:26:30.6 0:49.6 11:07/M
31 Celeste Martinez Fresno CA 742 21 729 2:29:31.3 2:30:06.4 0:35.1 11:25/M
32 Aislinn Duguid Cotati CA 357 23 744 2:31:26.0 2:32:06.1 0:40.1 11:34/M
33 Erin Formella Hudson WI 418 24 756 2:32:40.0 2:33:30.6 0:50.5 11:39/M
34 Lauren Sullivan Granite Bay CA 1067 20 770 2:34:30.8 2:35:51.5 1:20.7 11:48/M
35 Therice Morris Stanford CA 810 23 826 2:43:25.9 2:44:39.1 1:13.2 12:28/M
36 Teara Rice Visalia CA 934 20 871 2:53:38.2 2:54:45.1 1:06.9 13:15/M
37 Brie Anthony Bakersfield CA 118 24 906 2:59:06.0 3:00:13.9 1:07.9 13:40/M
38 Kristian Hittinger San Francisco CA 530 23 911 3:01:12.4 3:02:26.2 1:13.7 13:50/M
39 Laura Roberts San Jose CA 943 23 921 3:09:29.1 3:10:40.6 1:11.5 14:28/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Danielle Donohue San Bruno CA 344 25 17 1:27:23.5 1:27:28.3 0:04.7 6:40/M
2 Eleanna Mendez Windsor CA 784 25 24 1:31:36.7 1:31:46.1 0:09.3 7:00/M
3 Lisa Mazzocco San Francisco CA 758 26 31 1:33:49.5 1:33:50.7 0:01.1 7:10/M
4 Joellen Arons San Francisco CA 128 29 45 1:36:19.8 1:36:36.2 0:16.3 7:21/M
5 Stephanie Donohue San Bruno CA 345 27 63 1:39:01.2 1:39:05.4 0:04.1 7:34/M
6 Rebeca Linden De Romero Fairfield CA 684 28 69 1:39:44.4 1:40:06.9 0:22.5 7:37/M
7 Ariana Bailey Sacramento CA 139 26 75 1:41:12.2 1:42:10.5 0:58.2 7:44/M
8 Shauna Hull San Jose CA 551 28 86 1:42:49.4 1:43:01.5 0:12.0 7:51/M
9 Anna Renery San Bruno CA 930 29 91 1:43:17.2 1:43:24.3 0:07.0 7:53/M
10 Heather Benton Santa Rosa CA 162 27 93 1:43:35.9 1:43:53.1 0:17.1 7:54/M
11 Anna Paulsson Winston-Salem NC 875 28 130 1:46:33.6 1:46:51.1 0:17.4 8:08/M
12 Lauren Locke San Francisco CA 693 26 139 1:47:00.7 1:47:24.3 0:23.6 8:10/M
13 Meagan Bragg Sacramento CA 190 27 147 1:47:35.5 1:47:59.1 0:23.5 8:13/M
14 Kasey Lashinski Sebastopol CA 654 25 152 1:48:07.6 1:48:27.1 0:19.4 8:15/M
15 Lisa Monnot Chicago IL 805 28 173 1:49:31.2 1:49:53.9 0:22.7 8:22/M
16 Marguerite Torres Sierra Vista AZ 1107 28 179 1:50:04.0 1:50:36.5 0:32.4 8:24/M
17 Tyler Washington San Anselmo CA 1162 25 204 1:52:26.6 1:53:12.2 0:45.6 8:35/M
18 Helena Grunwald Campbell CA 476 25 208 1:52:41.1 1:53:19.8 0:38.7 8:36/M
19 Rachelle Groll Turlock CA 474 27 213 1:52:53.1 1:53:14.1 0:20.9 8:37/M
20 Tanessa Egan Chico CA 369 29 233 1:54:09.3 1:54:40.4 0:31.0 8:43/M
21 Carey Myslewski Berkeley CA 1245 29 236 1:54:18.2 1:55:11.0 0:52.7 8:44/M
22 Ashley Frazeur Ontario CA 428 29 245 1:54:41.4 1:54:46.7 0:05.3 8:45/M
23 Alexis Kastorff Laguna Niguel CA 599 26 247 1:54:42.3 1:54:53.6 0:11.3 8:45/M
24 Alexis Jacobson San Francisco CA 563 26 268 1:56:34.9 1:57:12.7 0:37.8 8:54/M
25 Mallory Castillo Simi Valley CA 252 26 275 1:57:11.6 1:57:34.6 0:22.9 8:57/M
26 Allison Pease Sacramento CA 880 27 281 1:57:16.2 1:57:54.8 0:38.6 8:57/M
27 Chelsea Clyde-Brockway Fort Wayne IN 275 25 287 1:57:42.1 1:58:25.4 0:43.3 8:59/M
28 Catherine Wodey Livingston MT 1199 25 290 1:58:02.2 1:58:36.7 0:34.4 9:01/M
29 Amanda Woerman Berkeley CA 1200 28 294 1:58:08.1 1:58:32.4 0:24.3 9:01/M
30 Katie Stock San Jose CA 1060 26 303 1:58:30.3 1:59:08.2 0:37.9 9:03/M
31 Shalini Dixit San Francisco CA 341 25 305 1:58:31.2 1:59:08.4 0:37.1 9:03/M
32 Elizabeth Shribman Pittsburgh PA 1023 26 321 2:00:06.0 2:00:55.8 0:49.7 9:10/M
33 Jewel Bunch Oxford MS 217 27 325 2:00:13.8 2:01:04.2 0:50.3 9:11/M
34 Stephanie Thompson Santa Rosa CA 1100 29 327 2:00:21.9 2:01:07.3 0:45.4 9:11/M
35 Amber Whitworth Santa Rosa CA 1184 27 342 2:01:02.1 2:01:12.0 0:09.8 9:14/M
36 Jaclyn Setili San Francisco CA 1007 28 347 2:01:11.9 2:01:43.2 0:31.3 9:15/M
37 Monica Argenti Saratoga CA 126 29 352 2:01:19.6 2:01:56.2 0:36.5 9:16/M
38 Eileen So Sherman Oaks CA 1047 26 357 2:01:28.7 2:01:52.3 0:23.6 9:16/M
39 Jolene Johnson Santa Rosa CA 576 29 360 2:01:43.3 2:02:20.2 0:36.9 9:17/M
40 Carina Daniels San Francisco CA 312 29 365 2:02:00.1 2:02:30.8 0:30.7 9:19/M
41 Katie Ott Chico CA 862 25 378 2:03:16.7 2:03:48.2 0:31.5 9:25/M
42 Wendy Ingram Berkeley CA 558 29 383 2:03:36.5 2:03:53.5 0:17.0 9:26/M
43 Ashley Lindner South Lake Tahoe CA 686 25 387 2:03:53.8 2:05:03.0 1:09.2 9:27/M
44 Jillian Larson Alameda CA 652 25 391 2:04:13.0 2:04:40.2 0:27.1 9:29/M
45 Teresa Hoover Novato CA 537 27 394 2:04:19.7 2:05:15.1 0:55.3 9:29/M
46 Jenna Pardini San Francisco CA 872 27 400 2:04:43.3 2:05:18.2 0:34.9 9:31/M
47 Christine Tenorio Santa Rosa CA 1089 29 402 2:04:45.5 2:05:22.4 0:36.9 9:31/M
48 Danya Burakoff San Diego CA 219 27 411 2:05:06.4 2:05:38.8 0:32.3 9:33/M
49 Denae Granger Tahoe City CA 467 26 416 2:05:30.2 2:06:12.3 0:42.1 9:35/M
50 Breanna Jacobs San Diego CA 562 26 422 2:05:48.5 2:06:24.1 0:35.5 9:36/M
51 Sarah Dickinson San Francisco CA 337 27 427 2:06:02.9 2:06:39.1 0:36.1 9:37/M
52 Lisa Morgan Santa Rosa CA 809 25 439 2:06:58.1 2:07:25.0 0:26.8 9:42/M
53 Liz Miller Chico CA 794 27 443 2:07:18.9 2:07:49.0 0:30.1 9:43/M
54 Calleene Egan Chico CA 368 27 444 2:07:19.1 2:07:49.2 0:30.1 9:43/M
55 Cameron Cler San Francisco CA 274 25 445 2:07:19.3 2:08:00.4 0:41.1 9:43/M
56 Heather Johnson Kelseyville CA 581 29 452 2:07:26.2 2:08:05.2 0:39.0 9:44/M
57 Hilarie Foss San Francisco CA 419 29 453 2:07:27.5 2:08:08.3 0:40.8 9:44/M
58 Annie Le San Francisco CA 657 26 462 2:07:55.7 2:08:29.1 0:33.4 9:46/M
59 Alyssa Wilson Ventura CA 1195 26 465 2:08:14.9 2:09:00.8 0:45.8 9:47/M
60 Kayode Lewis Boston MA 681 27 466 2:08:15.0 2:09:01.9 0:46.8 9:47/M
61 Kelsy Blyakherov San Francisco CA 174 26 467 2:08:17.7 2:09:05.2 0:47.5 9:48/M
62 Peggy Odonnell Oakland CA 851 27 471 2:08:24.3 2:09:05.6 0:41.3 9:48/M
63 Sarah Kulpa Reno NV 635 29 479 2:09:10.0 2:09:29.6 0:19.5 9:52/M
64 Katie Coale San Rafael CA 277 27 480 2:09:17.4 2:10:04.9 0:47.5 9:52/M
65 Jenna Claunch Ukiah CA 272 28 481 2:09:18.0 2:10:23.4 1:05.4 9:52/M
66 Helen O'Connell Boston MA 850 26 490 2:09:43.0 2:10:29.2 0:46.2 9:54/M
67 Zoraida Martinez Fresno CA 741 26 495 2:10:20.2 2:10:55.7 0:35.5 9:57/M
68 Sarah Jordan New York City NY 587 28 507 2:11:11.4 2:12:02.5 0:51.1 10:01/M
69 Laurie Carpio Sacramento CA 242 28 509 2:11:16.2 2:12:14.7 0:58.4 10:01/M
70 Kaitlyn Millard Walnut Creek CA 790 27 511 2:11:31.7 2:12:40.7 1:09.0 10:02/M
71 Lindsey Miles San Francisco CA 789 29 512 2:11:33.0 2:11:42.6 0:09.6 10:03/M
72 Nairin Andrade San Francisco CA 114 28 519 2:12:01.3 2:12:49.0 0:47.7 10:05/M
73 Tessa Jennings Santa Rosa CA 568 27 539 2:13:58.9 2:15:03.6 1:04.7 10:14/M
74 Angela Thompson Saint Helena CA 1098 29 541 2:14:06.4 2:14:43.0 0:36.5 10:14/M
75 Katherine Kalaitzidis Redwood City CA 1238 26 543 2:14:23.7 2:16:07.9 1:44.1 10:15/M
76 Nadezhda Lozhkina Oakland CA 706 26 545 2:14:35.5 2:14:49.1 0:13.5 10:16/M
77 Leticia Outah Santa Rosa CA 863 29 548 2:14:48.1 2:15:33.5 0:45.3 10:17/M
78 Daniela Galasso San Ramon CA 436 25 552 2:15:02.2 2:16:45.3 1:43.1 10:18/M
79 Suong Thai Fontana CA 1092 28 566 2:16:21.8 2:20:09.2 3:47.4 10:25/M
80 Melissa Tanner Pasadena CA 1083 27 569 2:16:31.2 2:17:41.1 1:09.9 10:25/M
81 Elisa Gutierrez Davis CA 479 26 571 2:16:31.2 2:17:40.9 1:09.6 10:25/M
82 Meghan Newell San Jose CA 826 27 585 2:17:42.7 2:18:28.8 0:46.0 10:31/M
83 Teresa Wilson Potter Valley CA 1197 29 587 2:18:01.0 2:19:09.3 1:08.2 10:32/M
84 Tess Johnson Henderson NV 580 26 593 2:19:00.0 2:20:00.8 1:00.8 10:37/M
85 Molly Binsfeld Forestville CA 169 28 617 2:20:53.7 2:21:53.6 0:59.9 10:45/M
86 Laura Bahno Windsor CA 137 25 623 2:21:19.9 2:22:23.9 1:04.0 10:47/M
87 Christine Phou Fresno CA 893 26 636 2:22:04.4 2:23:36.0 1:31.5 10:51/M
88 Victoria Robson New York NY 952 27 640 2:22:15.6 2:23:37.7 1:22.1 10:52/M
89 Katie Vetter Cameron Park CA 1145 27 648 2:23:01.5 2:24:11.6 1:10.0 10:55/M
90 Megan Rowell Mobile AL 970 28 652 2:23:07.0 2:23:46.1 0:39.0 10:55/M
91 Marie Mailander San Ramon CA 724 26 656 2:23:23.4 2:25:06.0 1:42.6 10:57/M
92 Kaila Judkins Nashville TN 590 25 658 2:23:30.3 2:24:45.9 1:15.5 10:57/M
93 Rebekah Newman Chico CA 827 29 661 2:23:42.8 2:25:15.1 1:32.3 10:58/M
94 Margaret Purkey Keicher Portland OR 915 28 673 2:24:23.2 2:25:33.6 1:10.4 11:01/M
95 Katie McQuillen Ventura Ca CA 779 29 677 2:24:38.9 2:26:03.0 1:24.0 11:02/M
96 Kathleen Shader Denver CO 1008 26 684 2:25:26.9 2:26:58.4 1:31.5 11:06/M
97 Andrea Leffew Santa Rosa CA 670 29 692 2:26:02.1 2:26:58.8 0:56.7 11:09/M
98 Melissa Weller Los Angeles CA 1173 26 693 2:26:02.8 2:27:22.6 1:19.7 11:09/M
99 Stephanie Montez Santa Rosa CA 808 29 696 2:26:31.8 2:27:29.3 0:57.5 11:11/M
100 Megan Engle Larkspur CA 379 29 704 2:27:36.7 2:29:08.4 1:31.6 11:16/M
101 Raina Kenney Oakley CA 1239 29 717 2:28:35.4 2:28:53.9 0:18.4 11:21/M
102 Stephanie Lucido Oakley CA 709 27 722 2:28:59.3 2:29:17.5 0:18.2 11:22/M
103 Janelle Jones Sacramento CA 1237 25 727 2:29:22.5 2:30:16.0 0:53.4 11:24/M
104 Allison Kaemmer San Francisco CA 593 25 740 2:31:10.3 2:32:26.4 1:16.1 11:32/M
105 Gina Zapparelli Santa Rosa CA 1218 26 746 2:31:28.8 2:32:25.3 0:56.4 11:34/M
106 Alexandra Nieri Santa Rosa, Ca CA 839 26 758 2:32:57.9 2:34:31.0 1:33.1 11:41/M
107 Fallon McGraw Annapolis MD 768 28 764 2:33:15.0 2:34:00.2 0:45.1 11:42/M
108 Juana Marquez Santa Rosa CA 734 28 774 2:34:44.2 2:35:42.2 0:58.0 11:49/M
109 Cristen Farley Novato CA 390 25 781 2:35:56.3 2:36:27.1 0:30.8 11:54/M
110 Kristen Nicodemus San Francisco CA 837 27 806 2:39:05.3 2:40:24.8 1:19.4 12:09/M
111 April Bautista Elk Grove CA 150 29 808 2:39:19.7 2:40:57.3 1:37.5 12:10/M
112 Leila Abu-Sharr Mountain View CA 102 25 821 2:42:05.9 2:43:06.9 1:00.9 12:22/M
113 Ashley Baker Santa Rosa CA 142 27 825 2:43:24.3 2:44:47.6 1:23.2 12:28/M
114 Justine Hendry Lodi CA 518 29 829 2:43:30.8 2:44:50.5 1:19.7 12:29/M
115 Katie Schenkkan San Francisco CA 995 25 832 2:43:59.1 2:45:00.1 1:00.9 12:31/M
116 Kristina Ricci Sacramento CA 932 27 847 2:47:11.7 2:48:35.2 1:23.4 12:46/M
117 Katrina Faris Santa Rosa CA 389 27 875 2:54:31.9 2:56:12.0 1:40.0 13:19/M
118 Sarah Potts Henderson NV 903 26 887 2:56:02.0 2:57:04.8 1:02.8 13:26/M
119 Whitney Weighall Antelope CA 1170 28 891 2:56:25.3 2:58:03.5 1:38.1 13:28/M
120 Serenna Lebron Omaha NE 663 28 901 2:57:08.4 2:58:06.7 0:58.2 13:31/M
121 Daisy Tafolla Rohnert Park CA 1080 25 916 3:06:01.7 3:06:40.6 0:38.9 14:12/M
122 Tara Kimmey Woodbridge VA 618 25 927 3:21:03.5 3:22:00.6 0:57.0 15:21/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Schaft Seabrook TX 991 33 50 1:37:19.7 1:37:20.8 0:01.1 7:26/M
2 Amy Larek Evanston IL 649 30 73 1:40:56.8 1:41:18.6 0:21.7 7:42/M
3 Kristine Lam Washington DC 645 32 78 1:41:29.5 1:41:33.8 0:04.3 7:45/M
4 Andrea Naugle Campbell CA 824 32 85 1:42:48.7 1:43:01.3 0:12.6 7:51/M
5 Sheila Ramamurthy Houston TX 920 30 94 1:43:51.7 1:43:59.4 0:07.6 7:56/M
6 Jessica Vondrak Atlanta GA 1157 32 96 1:43:56.4 1:44:03.6 0:07.1 7:56/M
7 Rachel Aumann Walnut Creek CA 132 32 97 1:44:13.2 1:44:31.0 0:17.8 7:57/M
8 Linn Tyhurst Novato CA 1123 32 103 1:44:39.2 1:44:49.0 0:09.7 7:59/M
9 Jehan Marino New York NY 729 34 107 1:44:46.3 1:44:47.7 0:01.4 8:00/M
10 Britt Wenzler San Francisco CA 1180 33 121 1:45:51.5 1:46:04.3 0:12.8 8:05/M
11 Melissa Vidrine Washington LA 1147 34 142 1:47:16.0 1:47:41.5 0:25.5 8:11/M
12 Leah Holloway Oroville CA 534 31 199 1:51:49.3 1:51:59.5 0:10.2 8:32/M
13 Kelsie Patane Chico CA 874 31 200 1:51:49.7 1:51:59.8 0:10.1 8:32/M
14 Melissa Duchene San Francisco CA 355 31 209 1:52:44.1 1:53:00.3 0:16.1 8:36/M
15 Kristy Sterling Windsor CA 1058 34 214 1:52:53.7 1:53:15.9 0:22.2 8:37/M
16 Daisy Esparza Guadalajara JALISCO 383 33 221 1:53:19.6 1:53:22.1 0:02.4 8:39/M
17 Elaine Mau San Francisco CA 755 30 248 1:54:47.5 1:55:06.8 0:19.3 8:46/M
18 Katie Burk San Francisco CA 221 34 254 1:55:12.6 1:55:36.6 0:24.0 8:48/M
19 Brittany Nikol Windsor CA 1247 32 257 1:55:24.0 1:55:54.2 0:30.2 8:49/M
20 Heather Saunders San Francisco CA 987 30 261 1:55:37.9 1:56:04.0 0:26.1 8:50/M
21 Kimberly Brown Oakland CA 202 32 264 1:56:06.2 1:56:36.5 0:30.3 8:52/M
22 Erica Sparkenbaugh Chapel Hill NC 1052 31 283 1:57:23.0 1:57:47.5 0:24.5 8:58/M
23 Jennifer Sims Baton Rouge LA 1034 32 291 1:58:06.0 1:58:40.8 0:34.8 9:01/M
24 Alisha Blue Palo Alto CA 172 30 317 2:00:01.2 2:01:08.8 1:07.6 9:10/M
25 Bathsheba Demuth Oakla D CA 330 33 318 2:00:01.2 2:00:42.7 0:41.4 9:10/M
26 Crystal Declercq Santa Cruz CA 324 30 320 2:00:05.8 2:00:27.6 0:21.7 9:10/M
27 Courtney Doucette Philadelphia PA 349 31 324 2:00:13.5 2:00:55.2 0:41.6 9:11/M
28 Blair Hendry Orland CA 517 31 336 2:00:54.6 2:01:40.3 0:45.7 9:14/M
29 Vanessa Downs Rohnert Park CA 352 34 340 2:01:01.1 2:01:36.1 0:34.9 9:14/M
30 Megan Streeper Rohnert Park CA 1062 30 345 2:01:09.9 2:01:44.4 0:34.4 9:15/M
31 Cindy Knapp Clayton CA 624 34 349 2:01:16.4 2:01:48.0 0:31.5 9:15/M
32 Jillian Beall Santa Rosa CA 152 31 363 2:01:51.1 2:02:28.5 0:37.4 9:18/M
33 Victoria Rafalski San Francisco CA 919 30 367 2:02:04.5 2:02:41.2 0:36.7 9:19/M
34 Katie Gutwein Lemont IL 481 30 368 2:02:08.2 2:02:41.9 0:33.7 9:19/M
35 Jessica Leck San Francisco CA 664 30 371 2:02:34.4 2:03:25.3 0:50.9 9:21/M
36 Heather Lindner South Lake Tahoe CA 685 30 388 2:03:54.4 2:05:03.4 1:09.0 9:27/M
37 Nicole Louiseaux 1270 34 396 2:04:27.4 2:05:22.3 0:54.8 9:30/M
38 Athena Ruland San Francsico CA 972 33 401 2:04:45.2 2:05:20.5 0:35.3 9:31/M
39 Luba Romankevich San Francisco CA 961 30 405 2:04:51.8 2:05:26.1 0:34.3 9:32/M
40 Megan Duley Somerset WI 359 34 414 2:05:21.1 2:06:11.4 0:50.3 9:34/M
41 Jaime Huling Delaye San Francisco CA 550 32 433 2:06:38.2 2:07:40.8 1:02.5 9:40/M
42 Lea Kuschel San Francisco CA 1241 31 442 2:07:18.7 2:08:00.3 0:41.6 9:43/M
43 Jennifer Nam West Covina CA 821 33 458 2:07:37.3 2:07:55.9 0:18.6 9:45/M
44 Alyssa Keeney-Roe Santa Rosa CA 604 33 468 2:08:22.3 2:09:11.3 0:48.9 9:48/M
45 Brittany Kunde Santa Rosa CA 637 34 478 2:09:02.2 2:09:53.1 0:50.9 9:51/M
46 Robyn Lindner South Lake Tahoe CA 687 33 485 2:09:32.4 2:10:41.7 1:09.3 9:53/M
47 Adrienne Jimmerson 575 34 487 2:09:35.2 2:10:59.2 1:23.9 9:54/M
48 Christy Purington Oakland CA 914 30 492 2:09:46.5 2:10:47.1 1:00.6 9:54/M
49 Victoria Tallman Novato CA 1081 30 497 2:10:39.0 2:11:16.6 0:37.6 9:58/M
50 Jennifer McCormick Petaluma CA 761 32 498 2:10:39.2 2:11:33.8 0:54.6 9:58/M
51 Mandy Lee Santa Rosa CA 667 34 518 2:12:01.1 2:12:35.1 0:34.0 10:05/M
52 Rebecca Dinwiddie Fairfield CA 339 32 520 2:12:17.5 2:13:11.2 0:53.6 10:06/M
53 Jessica Thorson Hudson WI 1101 32 523 2:12:26.4 2:13:17.1 0:50.7 10:07/M
54 Eliza McCaw San Francisco CA 760 33 542 2:14:22.8 2:14:52.1 0:29.2 10:15/M
55 Patty Bobzin Dresser WI 176 34 551 2:14:51.4 2:15:41.1 0:49.7 10:18/M
56 Stephanie Hare Atlanta GA 501 31 568 2:16:22.6 2:16:54.5 0:31.9 10:25/M
57 Jessica Roecken Benicia CA 1258 33 570 2:16:31.2 2:17:15.9 0:44.6 10:25/M
58 Reason Wilken Sacramento CA 1188 33 575 2:16:43.1 2:17:37.9 0:54.7 10:26/M
59 Erin Barni San Quentin CA 146 30 583 2:17:21.3 2:18:15.6 0:54.3 10:29/M
60 Stacey Field Roseville CA 403 32 588 2:18:05.4 2:19:34.8 1:29.4 10:32/M
61 Katie Beck Santa Rosa CA 154 34 599 2:19:30.7 2:20:10.8 0:40.1 10:39/M
62 Christine Haas Philadelphia PA 483 31 603 2:19:45.1 2:21:10.6 1:25.5 10:40/M
63 Marianne Fives Sausalito CA 408 30 606 2:19:46.7 2:20:31.8 0:45.1 10:40/M
64 Ann Trombetta San Jose CA 1116 31 607 2:19:48.0 2:20:32.4 0:44.4 10:40/M
65 Ashley Hernandez Windsor CA 522 32 613 2:20:29.3 2:21:35.3 1:05.9 10:43/M
66 Holly Williams Santa Rosa CA 1267 33 621 2:21:00.9 2:21:40.0 0:39.1 10:46/M
67 Yuriana Belmont Sebastopol CA 158 32 634 2:21:55.4 2:22:22.8 0:27.3 10:50/M
68 Shana Friedman Santa Rosa CA 431 30 643 2:22:36.8 2:23:58.6 1:21.7 10:53/M
69 Jennifer Powell Durham NC 906 34 657 2:23:29.8 2:24:45.8 1:16.0 10:57/M
70 Jessie Stuhl San Francisco CA 1065 32 665 2:23:55.0 2:24:43.9 0:48.9 10:59/M
71 Katie Keen Santa Rosa CA 603 34 668 2:24:16.8 2:24:50.6 0:33.7 11:01/M
72 Lauren Yee San Francisco CA 1216 32 670 2:24:18.3 2:25:15.8 0:57.4 11:01/M
73 Tansy Grefsheim Oakland CA 471 30 681 2:25:16.4 2:26:36.5 1:20.1 11:05/M
74 Erin Marshall Orland CA 737 33 683 2:25:26.8 2:26:37.4 1:10.6 11:06/M
75 Erin Neitzel Pilot Mountain NC 825 33 687 2:25:41.7 2:27:07.3 1:25.6 11:07/M
76 Joy Mathew Petaluma CA 749 32 688 2:25:43.1 2:27:02.3 1:19.2 11:07/M
77 April Osborn Monroe NC 858 33 690 2:25:54.3 2:27:19.6 1:25.2 11:08/M
78 Claude Nadal Carson CA 816 32 705 2:27:45.9 2:29:00.9 1:14.9 11:17/M
79 Erin Van Bergen Bloomington MN 1135 32 706 2:27:53.8 2:28:45.4 0:51.5 11:17/M
80 Maria Watts Chicago IL 1164 32 707 2:27:54.1 2:28:45.4 0:51.3 11:17/M
81 Margaret Le San Francisco CA 660 34 709 2:28:03.4 2:28:30.1 0:26.6 11:18/M
82 Nicole Le San Jose CA 659 32 710 2:28:03.9 2:28:30.2 0:26.2 11:18/M
83 Danielle Lovejoy Sonoma CA 702 32 715 2:28:31.5 2:29:12.0 0:40.4 11:20/M
84 Lara Miraglia Santa Rosa CA 799 33 716 2:28:31.6 2:29:11.9 0:40.3 11:20/M
85 Amanda Bachuss West Paducah KY 133 33 718 2:28:42.8 2:29:40.4 0:57.5 11:21/M
86 Janell Silveira Benicia CA 1027 31 719 2:28:48.6 2:30:11.2 1:22.6 11:22/M
87 Jenny Valdez Vallejo CA 1132 32 720 2:28:48.7 2:30:11.2 1:22.5 11:22/M
88 Katherine Pitts Santa Rosa CA 897 30 728 2:29:26.7 2:30:23.8 0:57.1 11:24/M
89 Maria Cho Petaluma CA 266 33 741 2:31:15.4 2:32:34.1 1:18.6 11:33/M
90 Jessica (jb) Shaffer Paso Robles CA 1009 33 743 2:31:19.8 2:32:20.0 1:00.2 11:33/M
91 Cassi Meng Shepherd Santa Rosa CA 786 32 745 2:31:26.3 2:32:06.0 0:39.6 11:34/M
92 Megan Flaws Des Moines IA 412 32 755 2:32:37.7 2:33:30.4 0:52.7 11:39/M
93 Megan Davis Discovery Bay CA 315 31 762 2:33:08.2 2:34:34.2 1:26.0 11:41/M
94 Marianne Tarbox Dallas TX 1084 31 766 2:33:45.4 2:35:03.6 1:18.1 11:44/M
95 Kendall Darr Sacramento CA 313 31 792 2:37:22.5 2:38:33.5 1:11.0 12:01/M
96 Selen Erdal Santa Cruz CA 380 30 800 2:38:42.2 2:39:19.1 0:36.9 12:07/M
97 Nikki Delucchi Hayward CA 328 31 803 2:38:57.1 2:39:53.5 0:56.3 12:08/M
98 Jennifer Horner Santa Rosa CA 539 30 809 2:39:20.6 2:40:43.4 1:22.7 12:10/M
99 Jaymi Heimbuch San Francisco CA 514 32 810 2:39:27.3 2:40:56.4 1:29.0 12:10/M
100 Kristin Kiser Palo Alto CA 621 30 814 2:40:05.9 2:40:47.1 0:41.2 12:13/M
101 Elesha Horton Astoria NY 540 31 818 2:40:56.5 2:41:47.7 0:51.1 12:17/M
102 Janeen Nicolas Santa Rosa CA 838 33 819 2:40:57.3 2:41:20.1 0:22.8 12:17/M
103 Penelope Jaenichen Santa Rosa CA 564 30 823 2:42:21.9 2:43:19.2 0:57.2 12:24/M
104 Ameen Ramana San Jose CA 921 33 837 2:44:43.7 2:45:48.9 1:05.2 12:34/M
105 Jamie Greenberg Burbank CA 469 33 843 2:45:49.8 2:47:07.4 1:17.6 12:39/M
106 Katherine Murphy Mountain View CA 814 31 850 2:48:50.0 2:49:54.5 1:04.4 12:53/M
107 Brenna Robertson San Francisco CA 945 30 851 2:48:50.4 2:49:54.3 1:03.8 12:53/M
108 Stephanie Heinrich Livermore CA 515 31 858 2:50:22.8 2:51:50.4 1:27.5 13:00/M
109 Katie Melson Des Moines IA 783 30 862 2:50:56.8 2:51:49.5 0:52.6 13:03/M
110 Melissa Regan Oakland CA 929 34 864 2:51:04.9 2:52:03.7 0:58.8 13:04/M
111 Ciji Johnson Forestville CA 1279 31 868 2:51:33.2 2:53:02.8 1:29.6 13:06/M
112 Collin Howell Cambridge MA 544 34 869 2:52:10.7 2:53:28.7 1:17.9 13:09/M
113 Nicole Scott Santa Rosa CA 999 32 874 2:54:31.1 2:56:11.3 1:40.2 13:19/M
114 Lauren Friedeman San Francisco CA 430 33 892 2:56:52.7 2:58:45.0 1:52.3 13:30/M
115 Stephanie Beall Bonita CA 151 32 893 2:56:52.8 2:58:46.2 1:53.3 13:30/M
116 Jennifer Orantes Novato CA 856 32 894 2:56:52.9 2:58:45.9 1:52.9 13:30/M
117 Kendra Wilkes Bonita CA 1189 33 895 2:56:54.0 2:58:46.2 1:52.2 13:30/M
118 Mindi Juszczak Ukiah CA 592 33 912 3:01:29.6 3:02:49.3 1:19.7 13:51/M
119 Kristine Lundgren Jackson CA 711 33 913 3:02:34.6 3:03:40.7 1:06.1 13:56/M
120 Candice Wilkins Dallas TX 1191 30 919 3:06:50.7 3:08:08.6 1:17.9 14:16/M
121 Lauren Harris Suisun City CA 509 31 922 3:14:30.9 3:16:01.0 1:30.1 14:51/M
122 Wendy Flores Santa Rosa CA 413 34 923 3:15:24.2 3:16:59.7 1:35.4 14:55/M
123 Christa Bartkoski Auburn CA 148 34 925 3:16:54.3 3:18:22.8 1:28.5 15:02/M
124 Kelly Villalobos Fremont CA 1149 31 928 3:21:30.7 3:23:00.0 1:29.2 15:23/M
125 Valerie Truby Folsom CA 1119 34 929 3:25:50.4 3:26:59.9 1:09.5 15:43/M
126 Sarah Swallow Sacramento CA 1077 32 930 3:25:51.5 3:27:00.4 1:08.9 15:43/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elizabeth Pederson San Francisco CA 882 35 34 1:34:26.3 1:34:28.4 0:02.0 7:13/M
2 Jennifer Zesati Antioch CA 1219 39 47 1:36:36.5 1:36:41.8 0:05.3 7:22/M
3 Kathleen Pajcic Jacksonville FL 868 37 59 1:38:47.6 1:38:50.2 0:02.6 7:32/M
4 Tamal Wonnell Rocklin CA 1206 39 77 1:41:17.9 1:41:23.8 0:05.9 7:44/M
5 Lynn McGrew Houston TX 769 36 112 1:45:20.6 1:45:29.1 0:08.4 8:02/M
6 Lindsay Harman Santa Crzu CA 504 35 143 1:47:26.8 1:47:54.5 0:27.6 8:12/M
7 Lisa De Bel San Francisco CA 318 37 148 1:47:42.7 1:48:06.0 0:23.2 8:13/M
8 Elaine Sitterson San Jose CA 1036 37 158 1:48:23.9 1:48:34.3 0:10.4 8:16/M
9 Deanna Koestel Ny NY 627 36 166 1:48:38.5 1:48:47.9 0:09.4 8:18/M
10 Monica Traina Mountlake Terrace WA 1109 37 169 1:48:56.0 1:49:06.0 0:09.9 8:19/M
11 Emily Wong San Francisco CA 1205 38 180 1:50:11.0 1:50:20.6 0:09.6 8:25/M
12 Jenna Van Vleck Chico CA 1136 36 201 1:52:04.0 1:52:15.3 0:11.3 8:33/M
13 Cynthia Brown Flagstaff AZ 204 39 206 1:52:36.9 1:53:26.6 0:49.7 8:36/M
14 Katherine Vo San Francisco CA 1154 36 210 1:52:44.5 1:52:46.5 0:02.0 8:36/M
15 Paula Commerford San Francisco CA 281 37 215 1:52:56.4 1:53:23.0 0:26.5 8:37/M
16 Devon Ricks Capitola CA 940 37 216 1:52:57.1 1:53:24.6 0:27.4 8:37/M
17 Kara Gillis Petaluma CA 451 35 220 1:53:16.6 1:53:33.8 0:17.2 8:39/M
18 Amy Marsala San Francisco CA 735 35 225 1:53:46.8 1:54:38.0 0:51.2 8:41/M
19 Nicole O'Brien Norwalk CT 848 38 228 1:54:00.1 1:54:24.9 0:24.7 8:42/M
20 Jun White Petaluma CA 1183 38 270 1:56:59.2 1:57:11.1 0:11.8 8:56/M
21 Molly Bechtold Lusby MD 153 37 284 1:57:23.9 1:58:04.0 0:40.1 8:58/M
22 Naomi Lang Gilbert AZ 647 35 306 1:58:31.5 1:58:50.9 0:19.3 9:03/M
23 Audelia Chesney Pinole CA 263 39 314 1:59:38.4 2:00:07.8 0:29.4 9:08/M
24 Noelle Gould Clayton CA 463 35 319 2:00:04.7 2:00:36.7 0:31.9 9:10/M
25 Marcia Duong Santa Clara CA 361 37 329 2:00:27.0 2:01:12.4 0:45.3 9:12/M
26 Angela Woon San Francisco CA 1209 38 333 2:00:49.9 2:01:15.1 0:25.2 9:13/M
27 Sheila Mathrole Chico CA 753 38 337 2:00:55.5 2:01:42.0 0:46.4 9:14/M
28 Grete Hansen Petaluma CA 499 36 339 2:00:56.9 2:01:18.5 0:21.5 9:14/M
29 Yifat Chen Reno NV 262 35 356 2:01:28.5 2:02:07.1 0:38.5 9:16/M
30 Eleanor Pier Capitola CA 895 38 361 2:01:44.2 2:02:11.4 0:27.2 9:18/M
31 Tiana Carter Fairfield CA 249 36 380 2:03:18.9 2:04:01.1 0:42.2 9:25/M
32 Jessyca Sheehan Sacramento CA 1013 35 381 2:03:23.1 2:04:49.3 1:26.1 9:25/M
33 Jennifer "jenzo Jenkins Durango CO 567 37 386 2:03:49.9 2:04:40.0 0:50.0 9:27/M
34 Summer Fookes Atwater CA 415 36 397 2:04:27.7 2:05:07.9 0:40.2 9:30/M
35 Sarah Wolff Healdsburg CA 1204 36 407 2:04:59.2 2:05:41.6 0:42.3 9:32/M
36 Ranaye Bailey Stillwater MN 140 35 415 2:05:21.3 2:06:11.1 0:49.8 9:34/M
37 Brooke Nystrom San Francisco CA 844 39 435 2:06:47.2 2:07:43.6 0:56.3 9:41/M
38 Ana Estrada Santa Rosa CA 384 37 438 2:06:52.4 2:06:59.5 0:07.0 9:41/M
39 Suzie Lalich Livingston MT 644 35 441 2:07:10.0 2:07:42.9 0:32.8 9:42/M
40 Jamie Eng Los Angeles CA 377 36 447 2:07:20.5 2:08:12.4 0:51.9 9:43/M
41 Brooke Hammett Carmichael CA 495 39 459 2:07:43.2 2:08:28.0 0:44.8 9:45/M
42 Ashleigh Brody San Rafael CA 201 38 470 2:08:23.6 2:09:45.7 1:22.1 9:48/M
43 Meghan Douglas San Francisco CA 350 39 474 2:08:42.0 2:09:51.4 1:09.4 9:49/M
44 Jackie Denzler San Francisco CA 331 35 482 2:09:27.7 2:10:24.3 0:56.5 9:53/M
45 Alyssa Rose Sacramento CA 967 37 486 2:09:33.0 2:10:17.4 0:44.3 9:53/M
46 Megan Schroeder Lakeway TX 997 36 493 2:10:00.9 2:10:47.5 0:46.6 9:55/M
47 Yassenia Gutierrez Rohnert Pak CA 480 35 510 2:11:18.0 2:12:11.0 0:52.9 10:01/M
48 Corrina Burnley Scotts Valley CA 224 38 513 2:11:45.6 2:11:45.6 10:03/M
49 Karen Yebra-Latiker Santa Rosa CA 1215 36 517 2:11:58.2 2:12:31.7 0:33.5 10:04/M
50 Nancy Randazzo Concord CA 923 35 522 2:12:21.2 2:13:05.4 0:44.2 10:06/M
51 Melissa Mogan Los Altos CA 801 35 526 2:12:52.3 2:13:25.5 0:33.2 10:09/M
52 Amy Victor Pleasanton CA 1146 39 536 2:13:36.4 2:14:39.8 1:03.3 10:12/M
53 Suzanne Martinez Chicago IL 743 39 538 2:13:46.9 2:14:48.0 1:01.1 10:13/M
54 Julie Calderon Concord CA 229 39 547 2:14:48.0 2:15:38.7 0:50.7 10:17/M
55 Natalia Leonova San Francisco CA 678 37 549 2:14:48.3 2:15:36.7 0:48.4 10:17/M
56 Jennifer Proctor San Francisco CA 912 35 565 2:16:07.8 2:16:52.9 0:45.1 10:23/M
57 Kelley Faulkner Brooklyn NY 396 38 584 2:17:32.5 2:18:36.0 1:03.5 10:30/M
58 Rachel Galaraga Sacramento CA 435 35 608 2:19:53.0 2:21:09.4 1:16.4 10:41/M
59 Macy Albertson Bakersfield CA 105 38 609 2:20:01.2 2:20:29.8 0:28.5 10:41/M
60 Jaclyn Kuwada San Francisco CA 640 37 612 2:20:18.2 2:21:42.3 1:24.0 10:43/M
61 Robin Burns Windsor CA 225 35 616 2:20:47.0 2:22:16.6 1:29.6 10:45/M
62 Magdalena Hurtado Brentowood CA 554 38 626 2:21:25.3 2:22:08.5 0:43.1 10:48/M
63 Melissa Howard San Francisco CA 543 35 629 2:21:41.4 2:23:10.2 1:28.8 10:49/M
64 Shawna Majerus Petaluma CA 725 37 644 2:22:39.9 2:23:32.0 0:52.0 10:53/M
65 April Lombardo Windsor CA 697 35 646 2:22:48.2 2:24:20.7 1:32.5 10:54/M
66 Jaime Farrell Santa Rosa CA 395 35 667 2:24:16.5 2:24:50.7 0:34.2 11:01/M
67 Angelica Lupian Visalia CA 712 36 669 2:24:17.6 2:25:35.4 1:17.7 11:01/M
68 Melissa McMillan Hidden Valley Lake CA 774 38 675 2:24:28.8 2:26:05.5 1:36.6 11:02/M
69 Mary Umsted Chicago IL 1126 38 679 2:25:07.3 2:26:42.5 1:35.2 11:05/M
70 Katie Lindell Redwood City CA 682 35 700 2:27:12.2 2:27:59.3 0:47.1 11:14/M
71 Sarah Ferrell Albuquerque NM 401 36 723 2:29:02.4 2:30:13.6 1:11.2 11:23/M
72 Heidi McKinney Keller New York NY 771 35 724 2:29:02.6 2:30:29.0 1:26.4 11:23/M
73 Tina Romer Concord CA 963 35 726 2:29:03.2 2:29:47.6 0:44.4 11:23/M
74 Suzanne Colvin San Jose CA 280 35 734 2:30:02.1 2:30:55.2 0:53.1 11:27/M
75 Tessa Hill Sebastopol CA 527 36 752 2:32:05.1 2:32:54.5 0:49.4 11:37/M
76 Ayesha Wilder West Sacramento CA 1187 37 763 2:33:14.8 2:34:19.4 1:04.6 11:42/M
77 Christina Franquet Santa Barbara CA 427 39 765 2:33:19.1 2:34:18.2 0:59.0 11:42/M
78 Obdulia Ramirez Santa Rosa CA 922 36 777 2:34:48.4 2:35:56.6 1:08.2 11:49/M
79 Kristen Seraphin Santa Rosa CA 1005 39 787 2:36:35.8 2:36:42.5 0:06.7 11:57/M
80 Trudie Winters Oakley CA 1198 37 789 2:37:10.7 2:38:22.6 1:11.9 12:00/M
81 Olivia Travis Santa Rosa CA 1111 36 811 2:39:27.7 2:39:55.8 0:28.0 12:10/M
82 Roxanna Smith Oakland CA 1038 38 822 2:42:09.8 2:42:40.7 0:30.9 12:23/M
83 Nicki Thomas Clearlake CA 1096 35 833 2:44:02.0 2:44:58.8 0:56.8 12:31/M
84 Eileen Ratuita Irvine CA 926 39 840 2:45:01.7 2:46:32.2 1:30.5 12:36/M
85 Stephanie Judkins Price Campbell CA 591 35 855 2:49:26.8 2:50:42.6 1:15.8 12:56/M
86 Misha McPherson Oakland CA 778 38 863 2:51:02.7 2:52:01.9 0:59.1 13:03/M
87 Christina Jay Sacramento CA 566 36 866 2:51:24.8 2:53:01.5 1:36.6 13:05/M
88 Lisa Burleson Petaluma CA 223 38 867 2:51:28.9 2:52:44.6 1:15.7 13:05/M
89 Andrea McGinty Sonoma CA 766 35 872 2:53:48.6 2:54:26.0 0:37.3 13:16/M
90 Brandy Yeager San Rafael CA 1214 36 877 2:54:50.6 2:56:27.3 1:36.7 13:21/M
91 Jennifer Montane-Falgout Concord CA 807 37 878 2:55:03.5 2:56:45.7 1:42.2 13:22/M
92 Ajita Choksi San Francisco CA 267 37 888 2:56:05.0 2:56:24.0 0:18.9 13:26/M
93 Natalie Wilkins Fort Worth TX 1190 35 905 2:58:59.4 3:00:17.5 1:18.1 13:40/M
94 Maya Jhangiani Fort Worth TX 572 36 915 3:04:08.9 3:05:26.8 1:17.8 14:03/M
95 Amanda Gross San Mateo CA 475 37 931 3:41:20.1 3:42:55.2 1:35.1 16:54/M
96 Kellie Hutcheson Sacramento CA 555 36 932 3:41:26.7 3:42:54.6 1:27.8 16:54/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elva Guttormsen Petaluma CA 1280 40 35 1:34:35.0 1:34:37.5 0:02.5 7:13/M
2 Amy Hanlon Danbury CT 498 40 66 1:39:29.0 1:39:36.2 0:07.1 7:36/M
3 Ohnmar Shin Carmichael CA 1019 41 71 1:40:43.4 1:40:50.4 0:07.0 7:41/M
4 Rosalind Mann Santa Rosa CA 728 44 101 1:44:25.5 1:44:36.6 0:11.1 7:58/M
5 Tiffany Nobile Folsom CA 840 40 106 1:44:46.0 1:44:55.4 0:09.4 8:00/M
6 Martha A Mendoza San Leandro CA 785 40 151 1:48:06.9 1:48:07.0 0:00.1 8:15/M
7 Alison Bushnell Rutland MA 1224 44 160 1:48:27.6 1:48:44.7 0:17.1 8:17/M
8 Genevieve Farnady Reno NV 391 41 171 1:49:13.7 1:49:37.8 0:24.0 8:20/M
9 Birgit Sacher Santa Rosa CA 976 42 181 1:50:15.8 1:50:24.1 0:08.3 8:25/M
10 Tina Baker Santa Rosa CA 1278 42 182 1:50:16.7 1:50:24.1 0:07.4 8:25/M
11 Paige Dunn Moraga CA 360 41 185 1:50:31.9 1:50:47.8 0:15.9 8:26/M
12 Sandra Binder Oakland CA 166 44 190 1:50:47.2 1:51:12.6 0:25.3 8:27/M
13 Larisa Thomas Arlington WA 1097 43 196 1:51:40.5 1:52:05.4 0:24.9 8:31/M
14 Kerry Hanlon Santa Rosa CA 497 42 198 1:51:43.7 1:52:06.0 0:22.2 8:32/M
15 Phebe Shen Kirkland WA 1016 42 207 1:52:37.7 1:53:05.5 0:27.7 8:36/M
16 Maria-Antonia Robertson Petaluma CA 946 43 219 1:53:16.6 1:53:40.1 0:23.4 8:39/M
17 Tina Reynolds Houston TX 1256 44 222 1:53:23.1 1:53:30.7 0:07.5 8:39/M
18 Kerith Overstreet Healdsburg CA 865 41 227 1:53:55.6 1:54:25.3 0:29.7 8:42/M
19 Karen Meyer Healdsburg CA 787 42 229 1:54:00.8 1:54:30.8 0:29.9 8:42/M
20 Marion Feller Santa Monica CA 399 40 243 1:54:34.8 1:54:54.8 0:20.0 8:45/M
21 Maureen Flanigan San Francisco CA 411 41 258 1:55:30.7 1:55:55.1 0:24.3 8:49/M
22 Tami Eade Napa CA 365 42 263 1:55:43.7 1:55:58.9 0:15.2 8:50/M
23 Tracy Henderson Mill Valley CA 516 44 271 1:56:59.2 1:57:20.5 0:21.2 8:56/M
24 Dawn Otis-Drowne Vacaville CA 861 44 280 1:57:16.2 1:57:37.0 0:20.8 8:57/M
25 Jessica Gregory Houston TX 472 42 307 1:58:33.0 1:58:43.0 0:10.0 9:03/M
26 Claudia Alderete Rosemead CA 107 41 313 1:59:25.5 2:00:06.9 0:41.4 9:07/M
27 Wendy Heilmann Salinas CA 513 44 328 2:00:25.7 2:00:58.4 0:32.6 9:12/M
28 Kitty Toebe Wheatland CA 1105 43 330 2:00:27.2 2:01:07.7 0:40.5 9:12/M
29 Heather Carrico San Francisco CA 244 40 350 2:01:17.0 2:01:42.3 0:25.3 9:15/M
30 Alli Nagel Reno NV 818 40 373 2:02:51.0 2:03:14.9 0:23.8 9:23/M
31 Tracy Day Dubai INTL STATE 317 44 395 2:04:25.7 2:05:38.3 1:12.6 9:30/M
32 Neveia Chappell Santa Rosa CA 259 44 404 2:04:46.5 2:05:20.8 0:34.2 9:31/M
33 Elysa Underwood Clayton CA 1128 41 423 2:05:49.3 2:06:21.1 0:31.7 9:36/M
34 Sojourner Sherman Brentwood CA 1017 40 476 2:08:51.9 2:09:35.1 0:43.2 9:50/M
35 Erin White Truckee CA 1182 42 505 2:11:04.4 2:12:00.2 0:55.7 10:00/M
36 Laura Bradburn Loomis CA 189 42 506 2:11:04.8 2:12:00.5 0:55.6 10:00/M
37 Shawn Marino Ukiah CA 731 40 515 2:11:49.0 2:12:17.1 0:28.0 10:04/M
38 Erika Bernheimer Santa Rosa CA 1222 44 527 2:12:56.0 2:13:32.1 0:36.1 10:09/M
39 Renee Bushman San Juan Capistrano CA 1223 43 531 2:13:05.1 2:14:38.8 1:33.6 10:10/M
40 Jennifer Chwialkowski Kelseyville CA 270 43 555 2:15:18.6 2:16:04.6 0:45.9 10:20/M
41 Jacqueline Tully Cedar City UT 1122 40 558 2:15:21.2 2:15:37.4 0:16.2 10:20/M
42 Melanie Lebouef Opelousas LA 661 44 559 2:15:37.9 2:16:06.9 0:28.9 10:21/M
43 Monica Molthen Ripon CA 803 40 579 2:16:53.7 2:17:08.7 0:15.0 10:27/M
44 Brandi Narvaez Vacaville CA 822 40 582 2:17:20.2 2:18:47.9 1:27.7 10:29/M
45 Karina Urizar Fremont CA 1130 40 594 2:19:03.3 2:20:17.5 1:14.1 10:37/M
46 Robin Harper Orland CA 506 44 682 2:25:26.0 2:26:37.4 1:11.4 11:06/M
47 Julie Hodapp MacAulay Seattle WA 532 40 689 2:25:46.2 2:26:47.1 1:00.9 11:08/M
48 Lisa Alvis Ashburn VA 110 43 694 2:26:10.5 2:27:22.8 1:12.2 11:09/M
49 Pamela Franklin San Francisco CA 426 44 697 2:26:53.7 2:28:20.1 1:26.4 11:13/M
50 Kate Offringa Alexandria, Va VA 852 43 698 2:27:08.3 2:28:21.2 1:12.8 11:14/M
51 Allyson Kurth San Rafael CA 639 40 699 2:27:08.5 2:28:30.8 1:22.2 11:14/M
52 Cheryl Ripoll Santa Rosa CA 1257 41 711 2:28:17.3 2:29:04.7 0:47.3 11:19/M
53 Larissa Herczeg New York NY 521 40 735 2:30:02.8 2:31:04.4 1:01.5 11:27/M
54 Jessica Dowd Redwood City CA 351 42 750 2:31:38.3 2:33:09.7 1:31.4 11:35/M
55 Petra Dekens San Francisco CA 326 40 753 2:32:05.5 2:32:54.6 0:49.1 11:37/M
56 Norma Leiva Santa Rosa CA 673 42 754 2:32:10.6 2:33:28.0 1:17.4 11:37/M
57 Karan Mathis The Woodlands TX 751 42 761 2:33:01.6 2:34:09.0 1:07.4 11:41/M
58 Bobbi Lee Redding CA 666 44 768 2:33:53.3 2:35:24.7 1:31.4 11:45/M
59 Susan Daugherty Victorville CA 314 42 771 2:34:32.4 2:35:14.7 0:42.3 11:48/M
60 Mandeep Bains Carmichael CA 141 42 772 2:34:34.8 2:35:54.1 1:19.3 11:48/M
61 Jill Holzgrafe San Jose CA 535 41 788 2:36:36.7 2:37:55.0 1:18.2 11:57/M
62 Terrie Good Twain Harte CA 458 40 801 2:38:42.6 2:38:42.6 12:07/M
63 Ingrid Chen Albany CA 1274 41 802 2:38:54.8 2:39:22.8 0:27.9 12:08/M
64 Victoria Tseng El Cerrito CA 1120 42 805 2:38:59.1 2:39:27.3 0:28.2 12:08/M
65 Kristen Worden Rocklin CA 1211 43 807 2:39:15.4 2:40:40.5 1:25.0 12:09/M
66 Melinda Finton Rohnert Park CA 407 43 835 2:44:29.3 2:45:42.2 1:12.9 12:33/M
67 Antonette Pacquing Alameda CA 867 44 839 2:44:58.4 2:46:29.5 1:31.1 12:36/M
68 Anisha Judice Cotati CA 589 42 844 2:46:29.5 2:47:06.6 0:37.0 12:43/M
69 Amber Burfeind Pearland TX 220 43 845 2:46:40.6 2:48:07.2 1:26.6 12:43/M
70 Carmen Igano Sacramento CA 557 43 848 2:47:23.0 2:48:45.0 1:22.0 12:47/M
71 Jean Prijatel Oakland CA 911 40 865 2:51:09.3 2:52:08.0 0:58.6 13:04/M
72 Stephanie Obiako Northridge CA 847 42 908 3:00:46.0 3:00:46.0 13:48/M
73 Susan Hopkins Bakersfield CA 538 43 910 3:00:58.6 3:01:27.2 0:28.6 13:49/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lisa Thompson Houston TX 1099 46 58 1:38:45.7 1:38:46.7 0:00.9 7:32/M
2 Mary Hill Ukiah CA 528 49 87 1:42:54.7 1:43:08.8 0:14.1 7:51/M
3 Christeen Mazza Rio Linda CA 757 46 172 1:49:27.7 1:49:33.8 0:06.1 8:21/M
4 Lisa Hamilton San Rafael CA 492 45 183 1:50:21.5 1:50:59.7 0:38.2 8:25/M
5 Georgie Micallef Windsor CA 788 46 218 1:53:16.3 1:53:33.3 0:17.0 8:39/M
6 Tricia Zamora Milpitas CA 1268 48 266 1:56:12.7 1:56:50.7 0:38.0 8:52/M
7 Sandy Shrader Gilbert AZ 1022 49 326 2:00:20.9 2:00:47.6 0:26.7 9:11/M
8 Laurie Parris Sebastopol CA 873 47 343 2:01:03.5 2:01:50.4 0:46.8 9:14/M
9 Tona Pearce Myers Novato CA 878 48 353 2:01:20.6 2:02:16.6 0:55.9 9:16/M
10 Mary Brown Santa Rosa CA 206 47 354 2:01:22.6 2:01:44.9 0:22.2 9:16/M
11 Reina Salgado Windsor CA 1260 49 364 2:01:59.0 2:02:57.4 0:58.3 9:19/M
12 Marie Dageville Foster City CA 307 47 399 2:04:28.9 2:05:19.4 0:50.4 9:30/M
13 Mai Nguyen Truckee CA 830 49 408 2:04:59.8 2:05:26.9 0:27.0 9:32/M
14 Jennifer Royall San Francisco CA 971 48 431 2:06:18.1 2:07:05.8 0:47.6 9:38/M
15 Tami Smith Santa Rosa CA 1039 47 501 2:10:40.7 2:11:27.7 0:47.0 9:58/M
16 Donna Kiely Redwood Valley CA 616 48 508 2:11:11.9 2:12:17.3 1:05.4 10:01/M
17 Kim Dills Sacramento CA 338 47 573 2:16:36.7 2:17:04.6 0:27.9 10:26/M
18 Dawn Ryan Walnut Creek CA 974 46 574 2:16:40.4 2:17:10.8 0:30.3 10:26/M
19 Diana Nunnenkamp Brentwood CA 842 48 590 2:18:34.8 2:19:46.3 1:11.5 10:35/M
20 Leann Saiz Santa Rosa CA 979 46 598 2:19:25.5 2:20:20.9 0:55.3 10:39/M
21 Trang Nguyen Santa Rosa CA 832 45 615 2:20:41.3 2:21:53.6 1:12.2 10:44/M
22 Lisa Kaufman Cupertino CA 601 45 619 2:20:58.0 2:22:23.2 1:25.1 10:46/M
23 Deanne Murphey-Lee Santa Rosa CA 813 45 622 2:21:08.6 2:22:00.5 0:51.8 10:46/M
24 Kimberly Lopez Houston TX 698 46 628 2:21:40.5 2:22:48.0 1:07.5 10:49/M
25 Laura Dahl-Savage Santa Rosa CA 309 45 633 2:21:54.9 2:23:11.5 1:16.5 10:50/M
26 Kelly Millino Concord CA 797 45 650 2:23:02.6 2:24:25.7 1:23.0 10:55/M
27 Suzi Saunders Windsor CA 986 46 651 2:23:05.3 2:24:14.7 1:09.3 10:55/M
28 Becky Petitt Bryan TX 890 46 653 2:23:14.4 2:24:16.6 1:02.1 10:56/M
29 Anne Naffziger Moraga CA 817 46 674 2:24:24.6 2:25:33.8 1:09.2 11:01/M
30 Rhonda Esgana Fairfield CA 382 46 678 2:25:00.7 2:25:42.9 0:42.1 11:04/M
31 Elena Perez Austin TX 886 45 685 2:25:32.9 2:26:59.4 1:26.4 11:07/M
32 Colleen Householder Windsor CA 542 49 695 2:26:20.5 2:27:40.2 1:19.7 11:10/M
33 Genevieve Leggett Carlsbad CA 672 48 702 2:27:32.0 2:28:26.7 0:54.7 11:16/M
34 Paula Clayton Carlsbad CA 273 46 703 2:27:32.5 2:28:27.9 0:55.3 11:16/M
35 Adrienne Lough Brentwood CA 699 45 730 2:29:49.5 2:31:13.7 1:24.2 11:26/M
36 Rachelle Martin Santa Rosa CA 738 45 732 2:29:54.4 2:31:09.8 1:15.3 11:27/M
37 Stephanie Bamberger Sacramento CA 143 45 736 2:30:15.5 2:31:36.2 1:20.7 11:28/M
38 Christie Nash Santa Rosa CA 823 46 747 2:31:30.6 2:32:36.9 1:06.2 11:34/M
39 Jennifer Porter Petaluma CA 902 46 748 2:31:37.0 2:33:04.7 1:27.6 11:34/M
40 Denise Booth Sacramento CA 184 46 749 2:31:38.2 2:32:44.9 1:06.7 11:35/M
41 Michal Dallas Sacramento CA 310 46 776 2:34:45.5 2:35:46.5 1:00.9 11:49/M
42 Christine Williams Santa Rosa CA 1194 45 780 2:35:16.9 2:36:25.2 1:08.2 11:51/M
43 Delfina Klein Hayward CA 623 49 783 2:35:58.1 2:36:44.6 0:46.4 11:54/M
44 Leticia Llamas Arleta CA 692 49 785 2:36:14.9 2:37:37.9 1:23.0 11:56/M
45 Lisa Silva MacIas Sacramento CA 1025 49 794 2:37:24.9 2:38:47.5 1:22.5 12:01/M
46 Natalie Young Santa Rosa CA 1217 47 795 2:37:29.8 2:39:02.4 1:32.5 12:01/M
47 Wendy Macy Kenwood CA 720 47 815 2:40:19.2 2:41:27.8 1:08.5 12:14/M
48 Gina Magana-Zwick San Pedro CA 722 45 824 2:43:13.0 2:43:21.4 0:08.4 12:28/M
49 Lourdes Montalvo Manteca CA 806 49 836 2:44:31.8 2:45:45.5 1:13.6 12:34/M
50 Debbie Kelly Napa CA 608 47 853 2:48:59.1 2:49:43.3 0:44.2 12:54/M
51 Paula Rice Turlock CA 933 47 870 2:53:38.1 2:54:45.4 1:07.3 13:15/M
52 Rosalyn McMullen El Dorado Hills CA 775 48 881 2:55:43.8 2:56:39.3 0:55.4 13:25/M
53 Christian Kennedy Van Nuys CA 612 47 882 2:55:58.4 2:57:26.4 1:27.9 13:26/M
54 Stella Molina Dallas TX 802 46 883 2:55:58.7 2:57:30.4 1:31.6 13:26/M
55 Jennifer Sorensen Manhattan Beach CA 1051 47 884 2:55:58.9 2:57:26.0 1:27.1 13:26/M
56 Teray McBride Santa Rosa CA 759 45 902 2:57:09.8 2:57:57.6 0:47.8 13:31/M
57 Kimberly Hunter Santa Rosa CALIFORNIA 553 46 903 2:57:20.8 2:58:49.3 1:28.5 13:32/M
58 Debbie Biederwolf Emeryville CA 165 47 904 2:57:23.7 2:58:39.5 1:15.7 13:32/M
59 Judith Dias Brentwood CA 333 47 909 3:00:58.4 3:02:10.7 1:12.2 13:49/M
60 Laura Berger San Francisco CA 164 47 914 3:03:38.4 3:04:43.2 1:04.8 14:01/M
61 Mary Caldwell Alhambra CA 231 49 917 3:06:17.7 3:07:35.0 1:17.3 14:13/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dinah Sapia Soquel CA 983 53 100 1:44:24.0 1:44:31.0 0:07.0 7:58/M
2 Lisa Duke Chico CA 358 50 117 1:45:45.9 1:45:54.0 0:08.0 8:04/M
3 Carol Tricase Santa Barbara CA 1113 51 119 1:45:47.8 1:45:56.7 0:08.9 8:05/M
4 Nuvit Foster Santa Rosa CA 422 53 120 1:45:48.6 1:45:51.7 0:03.1 8:05/M
5 Kimberly Robinson Mesa AZ 948 50 124 1:46:01.1 1:46:02.5 0:01.4 8:06/M
6 Margie Al-Ghanim Santa Rosa CA 108 54 174 1:49:34.3 1:49:41.0 0:06.6 8:22/M
7 Margaret Carfi Ukiah CA 241 53 223 1:53:24.9 1:53:39.0 0:14.1 8:39/M
8 Jennifer Castille Opelousas LA 251 53 240 1:54:30.8 1:54:55.7 0:24.8 8:44/M
9 Cathy Wilcox Rockford IL 1185 53 241 1:54:33.2 1:54:39.8 0:06.6 8:45/M
10 Betsy Strines Napa CA 1063 54 242 1:54:33.3 1:55:04.6 0:31.2 8:45/M
11 Christina Gill Windsor CA 450 50 269 1:56:44.2 1:57:04.5 0:20.3 8:55/M
12 Donna Nail Marietta GA 819 51 299 1:58:13.9 1:58:43.7 0:29.7 9:01/M
13 Anne-Marie Woods Vallejo CA 1208 53 309 1:58:58.6 1:59:34.9 0:36.2 9:05/M
14 Sally Schalich Santa Rosa CA 992 51 311 1:59:13.4 1:59:40.5 0:27.0 9:06/M
15 Shelley Martin Los Gatos CA 739 52 315 1:59:47.4 1:59:52.6 0:05.2 9:09/M
16 Kira Lee Santa Rosa CA 1242 50 331 2:00:34.9 2:01:04.2 0:29.3 9:12/M
17 Jody Lashinski Sebastopol CA 655 52 369 2:02:20.0 2:02:46.5 0:26.5 9:20/M
18 Marianne Maldonado Ukiah CA 727 54 374 2:02:59.0 2:04:01.6 1:02.6 9:23/M
19 Ruth Taylor Santa Rosa CA 1087 53 376 2:03:05.7 2:03:10.9 0:05.1 9:24/M
20 Heather Hall Incline Village NV 489 50 382 2:03:30.2 2:04:19.9 0:49.7 9:26/M
21 Stephanie Richard Haynes Opelousas LA 938 50 392 2:04:17.0 2:04:42.6 0:25.5 9:29/M
22 Ann Leoni The Woodlands TX 677 53 393 2:04:19.6 2:04:46.0 0:26.3 9:29/M
23 Linda Cordes Cloverdale CA 292 50 406 2:04:52.8 2:05:18.8 0:26.0 9:32/M
24 Tracy Callaway Campbell CA 233 53 450 2:07:24.3 2:07:29.5 0:05.1 9:44/M
25 Michelle Romero Santa Rosa CA 965 50 472 2:08:27.4 2:09:02.9 0:35.4 9:48/M
26 Anita Johnson Truckee CA 578 52 491 2:09:45.4 2:10:34.3 0:48.9 9:54/M
27 Meg Pollard Roseville CA 899 52 504 2:10:52.5 2:11:58.6 1:06.1 9:59/M
28 Christine Quintana Fremont CA 917 52 524 2:12:41.2 2:13:03.5 0:22.2 10:08/M
29 Roxanne Povio San Jose CA 905 54 592 2:18:55.2 2:19:06.4 0:11.1 10:36/M
30 May Lin Cooperstein San Mateo CA 289 53 596 2:19:15.7 2:20:00.3 0:44.6 10:38/M
31 Kim Overaa Lafayette CA 864 54 601 2:19:34.1 2:20:58.4 1:24.3 10:39/M
32 Tara Budinger Healdsburg CA 215 52 602 2:19:37.1 2:21:07.8 1:30.6 10:39/M
33 Deborah Buck Petaluma CA 209 52 605 2:19:45.4 2:20:22.8 0:37.3 10:40/M
34 Sherry Haas Santa Rosa CA 485 54 611 2:20:14.8 2:20:44.4 0:29.5 10:42/M
35 Leslie Foster Santa Rosa CA 421 51 618 2:20:54.3 2:21:53.8 0:59.4 10:45/M
36 Richene Plummer Las Vegas NV 898 50 620 2:21:00.4 2:21:35.2 0:34.8 10:46/M
37 Norma Gonzales Santa Clara CA 457 50 631 2:21:49.1 2:22:42.9 0:53.8 10:50/M
38 Diane Bahno Windsor CA 136 54 641 2:22:22.9 2:23:26.3 1:03.4 10:52/M
39 Annalisa Solberg Chico CA 1050 51 647 2:22:56.5 2:22:56.5 10:55/M
40 Susan Kindelt Placerville CA 619 53 649 2:23:01.5 2:24:11.8 1:10.2 10:55/M
41 Ronnette Pueliu Livermore CA 913 51 655 2:23:16.3 2:23:51.4 0:35.0 10:56/M
42 Mary Porcari Gilroy CA 1253 50 660 2:23:40.2 2:24:33.8 0:53.5 10:58/M
43 Kim Bingham Santa Rosa CA 167 54 663 2:23:45.5 2:24:52.2 1:06.6 10:58/M
44 Donna Gibson Santa Rosa CA 446 52 691 2:26:01.6 2:26:58.5 0:56.9 11:09/M
45 Evelyn Mitchell Healdsburg CA 800 54 737 2:30:15.9 2:30:46.9 0:31.0 11:28/M
46 Roberta Cristler Zamora CA 303 52 767 2:33:50.3 2:34:58.7 1:08.4 11:45/M
47 Joanne Sullivan Granite Bay CA 1070 53 769 2:34:30.1 2:35:51.2 1:21.0 11:48/M
48 Susan Vetter Cameron Park CA 1144 54 784 2:36:10.1 2:37:20.3 1:10.2 11:55/M
49 Sherri Elrod Roseville CA 376 52 790 2:37:21.2 2:38:33.4 1:12.1 12:01/M
50 Chrys Heese Modesto CA 512 52 793 2:37:24.1 2:38:35.6 1:11.5 12:01/M
51 Johanna Riviere Opelousas LA 942 52 797 2:38:04.0 2:38:33.1 0:29.0 12:04/M
52 Diana Vernon Windsor CA 1142 53 816 2:40:42.8 2:41:51.9 1:09.1 12:16/M
53 Alison Glen Los Angeles CA 454 51 817 2:40:47.3 2:42:12.5 1:25.1 12:16/M
54 Conni Hendry Lodi CA 519 52 828 2:43:29.7 2:44:50.6 1:20.8 12:29/M
55 Sandra Oberle San Jose CA 846 53 838 2:44:47.7 2:45:47.2 0:59.5 12:35/M
56 Kelly Dixon Windsor CA 342 52 861 2:50:47.6 2:51:59.3 1:11.7 13:02/M
57 Elizabeth Simi Scottsdale AZ 1030 50 886 2:56:00.5 2:56:34.3 0:33.8 13:26/M
58 Suzanna Mills Driftwood TX 798 51 890 2:56:11.6 2:57:42.3 1:30.7 13:27/M
59 Phuong Trieu San Jose CA 1114 53 896 2:56:59.6 2:57:32.7 0:33.0 13:31/M
60 Jeanne Lebron Omaha NE 662 53 900 2:57:08.2 2:58:06.3 0:58.1 13:31/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carol Gieg Sanata Rosa CA 447 56 140 1:47:14.8 1:47:38.3 0:23.5 8:11/M
2 Damaris Cand Wrightwood CA 239 58 164 1:48:30.7 1:48:32.0 0:01.2 8:17/M
3 Sally Lovejoy Visalia CA 703 58 286 1:57:39.1 1:57:59.1 0:20.0 8:59/M
4 \pam Briare Santa Rosa CA 197 57 295 1:58:08.3 1:58:43.1 0:34.8 9:01/M
5 Victoria Hargroder Opelousas LA 502 57 419 2:05:39.7 2:06:04.6 0:24.9 9:35/M
6 Frances Edmonds Sacramento CA 367 56 421 2:05:46.3 2:06:37.3 0:50.9 9:36/M
7 Judith Seeds Miller Bakersfield CA 1001 55 428 2:06:03.7 2:06:34.8 0:31.0 9:37/M
8 Vinh Chhuon Union City CA 264 55 432 2:06:19.3 2:06:48.0 0:28.7 9:39/M
9 Janese Summit Potter Valley CA 1072 59 461 2:07:50.5 2:08:58.7 1:08.2 9:45/M
10 Thuy Le San Jose CA 658 55 464 2:08:12.6 2:08:46.2 0:33.5 9:47/M
11 Lee Anne Wentz Santa Rosa CA 1176 57 499 2:10:39.3 2:11:13.6 0:34.2 9:58/M
12 Karen Newman Petaluma CA 829 58 521 2:12:19.2 2:12:44.4 0:25.2 10:06/M
13 Deanne Driscoll Dayville OR 353 59 557 2:15:20.9 2:15:56.6 0:35.6 10:20/M
14 Lotta Boman Santa Clara CA 181 56 562 2:15:59.0 2:16:52.0 0:52.9 10:23/M
15 Patti Mason Petaluma CA 748 55 572 2:16:31.8 2:17:39.8 1:07.9 10:25/M
16 Stephanie Larson Windsor CA 653 55 630 2:21:48.4 2:23:03.1 1:14.6 10:49/M
17 Diana Jones Fairfield CA 586 56 632 2:21:52.5 2:22:54.6 1:02.0 10:50/M
18 Robin Diamond Fair Oaks CA 332 57 635 2:21:56.0 2:23:07.6 1:11.6 10:50/M
19 Rona Preli Orange CT 908 56 731 2:29:54.3 2:31:09.2 1:14.9 11:27/M
20 Shari Dagg Petaluma CA 308 57 742 2:31:15.6 2:32:34.1 1:18.4 11:33/M
21 Susan Johnson Henderson NV 577 55 760 2:33:01.3 2:34:01.7 1:00.4 11:41/M
22 Rebecca Lofton Petaluma CA 694 58 852 2:48:55.6 2:49:53.7 0:58.1 12:54/M
23 Anne Khan Moraga CA 613 59 859 2:50:23.2 2:51:51.6 1:28.3 13:00/M
24 Carolyn Goulding Auburn CA 464 56 898 2:57:01.7 2:58:31.2 1:29.4 13:31/M
25 Mai Anh Nguyen Truckee CA 834 55 899 2:57:04.4 2:57:32.5 0:28.1 13:31/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Patricia Fox Noblesville IN 424 60 277 1:57:12.8 1:57:39.7 0:26.9 8:57/M
2 Sherri Lindner South Lake Tahoe CA 688 60 484 2:09:32.1 2:10:41.1 1:09.0 9:53/M
3 Bonnie Ehrhorn Oakley CA 371 63 830 2:43:32.5 2:44:43.9 1:11.4 12:29/M
4 Sheila Hulbert Novato CA 549 62 841 2:45:33.8 2:46:11.1 0:37.3 12:38/M
5 Leona Charfauros Napa CA 260 60 918 3:06:21.7 3:07:34.7 1:13.0 14:14/M
6 Ruth Hooks Opelousas LA 1276 61 924 3:16:49.6 3:17:20.2 0:30.6 15:01/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Yvonne Levy Long Beach CA 680 65 779 2:34:50.7 2:36:07.3 1:16.6 11:49/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Donna Eichner Sonoma CA 372 71 477 2:08:56.7 2:09:17.4 0:20.7 9:51/M
2 Judy Shipman Rancho Cordova CA 1020 73 775 2:34:45.4 2:35:46.5 1:01.1 11:49/M
3 Rosemary Cayton Oakdale CA 255 71 791 2:37:21.5 2:38:33.9 1:12.4 12:01/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Corey Buck Petaluma CA 211 19 301 1:58:20.2 1:58:27.0 0:06.7 9:02/M
2 Dakota Ladow Windsor CA 642 19 514 2:11:48.0 2:13:27.6 1:39.6 10:04/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Justin Brandt Windsor CA 191 23 15 1:26:59.6 1:27:00.1 0:00.5 6:38/M
2 Anthony Perry Benicia CA 889 24 137 1:46:59.5 1:47:03.2 0:03.6 8:10/M
3 Jaden Rosselli Santa Rosa CA 1259 22 230 1:54:03.0 1:54:23.3 0:20.3 8:42/M
4 Robert Preli Orange CT 909 22 259 1:55:31.2 1:56:24.1 0:52.9 8:49/M
5 Austin Hay Mountain View CA 1235 24 285 1:57:32.1 1:58:04.9 0:32.8 8:58/M
6 Michael Porter Bodega Bay CA 901 24 390 2:04:12.4 2:05:45.8 1:33.4 9:29/M
7 Elijah Slattery-Heidrick Arcata CA 1037 21 430 2:06:15.0 2:06:58.2 0:43.1 9:38/M
8 Jacob Andreas Berkeley CA 116 24 528 2:12:58.9 2:13:28.5 0:29.5 10:09/M
9 Nicholas Robson Ashford AL 951 22 577 2:16:48.2 2:18:10.3 1:22.0 10:27/M
10 Casey Cremen San Francisco CA 301 24 738 2:31:07.9 2:32:26.8 1:18.9 11:32/M
11 Max Gottesman Stanford CA 462 23 827 2:43:26.2 2:44:39.2 1:12.9 12:29/M
12 Christopher Madrid Angwin CA 721 24 834 2:44:09.7 2:44:49.3 0:39.5 12:32/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kyle Brocklehurst Mountain View CA 200 27 1 1:16:45.9 1:16:46.5 0:00.5 5:52/M
2 Matthew Bennett Santa Rosa CA 159 28 2 1:18:28.4 1:18:28.6 0:00.1 5:59/M
3 Tyler Kastorff Laguna Niguel CA 598 29 5 1:21:53.0 1:21:53.1 0:00.1 6:15/M
4 Kevon Lemaitre Roberts Santa Rosa CA 674 26 11 1:25:37.8 1:25:38.3 0:00.4 6:32/M
5 Joe Jennings Santa Rosa CA 569 27 18 1:27:35.4 1:27:37.2 0:01.8 6:41/M
6 Jayson Wood San Francisco CA 1207 28 28 1:32:32.5 1:32:36.8 0:04.2 7:04/M
7 Chipper Nicodemus San Francisco CA 836 27 39 1:35:23.5 1:35:27.4 0:03.9 7:17/M
8 Ross Teter Santa Rosaa CA 1091 27 68 1:39:44.4 1:40:01.3 0:16.9 7:37/M
9 Nadir Vissanjy Cambridge MA 1152 29 81 1:41:42.4 1:41:57.4 0:15.0 7:46/M
10 Buddy Erickson Mahomet IL 381 28 83 1:42:07.7 1:42:29.2 0:21.4 7:48/M
11 Andrew Chapello San Francisco CA 257 26 90 1:43:13.8 1:43:26.4 0:12.6 7:53/M
12 Logan Wenzler San Francisco CA 1179 27 122 1:45:51.5 1:46:04.3 0:12.8 8:05/M
13 Bryant Williams San Francisco CA 1193 26 144 1:47:27.2 1:47:50.7 0:23.5 8:12/M
14 Erik Korman Pinole CA 628 27 149 1:47:50.0 1:48:19.2 0:29.2 8:14/M
15 Kyle Kennedy Santa Rosa CA 611 27 161 1:48:30.1 1:48:38.8 0:08.7 8:17/M
16 John Gragnola San Francisco CA 466 26 192 1:51:19.3 1:51:57.6 0:38.2 8:30/M
17 David Suich Berkeley CA 1066 26 237 1:54:19.3 1:55:11.5 0:52.2 8:44/M
18 Chris Frazeur Ontario CA 429 29 246 1:54:42.0 1:54:53.2 0:11.2 8:45/M
19 Kevin Kane San Francisco CA 595 25 304 1:58:31.1 1:59:08.2 0:37.0 9:03/M
20 Christopher Sanders Atlanta GA 981 25 310 1:59:07.5 1:59:37.9 0:30.3 9:06/M
21 Jason Snyder Cambridge MA 1045 28 316 1:59:50.9 2:00:35.6 0:44.6 9:09/M
22 Erich Kreutzer Oakland CA 631 26 332 2:00:49.2 2:01:43.1 0:53.8 9:13/M
23 Rick Cota Plumas Lake CA 296 26 377 2:03:16.6 2:03:48.0 0:31.4 9:25/M
24 Jules Briant San Francisco CA 196 25 385 2:03:46.6 2:04:27.7 0:41.0 9:27/M
25 Zack Stergar Berkeley CA 1057 25 420 2:05:40.9 2:06:35.2 0:54.2 9:36/M
26 Eric Miller San Francisco CA 793 28 434 2:06:39.2 2:06:39.2 9:40/M
27 Nakul Jamadagni Cambridge MA 565 27 456 2:07:28.9 2:07:50.6 0:21.7 9:44/M
28 Preston Sutter Novato CA 1075 26 483 2:09:28.9 2:10:22.8 0:53.9 9:53/M
29 Brian Eggers San Jose CA 370 28 525 2:12:45.5 2:13:23.5 0:38.0 10:08/M
30 Brett Davis San Francisco CA 316 28 532 2:13:16.5 2:13:35.2 0:18.7 10:10/M
31 Steve Castillo Roseville CA 253 27 546 2:14:41.3 2:15:54.3 1:13.0 10:17/M
32 Phillip Rodgers Vacaville CA 955 29 637 2:22:10.3 2:23:03.9 0:53.6 10:51/M
33 Andrew Weber San Francisco CA 1167 28 666 2:24:13.6 2:25:05.0 0:51.3 11:01/M
34 David Vega Santa Rosa CA 1138 28 796 2:37:46.1 2:38:38.1 0:51.9 12:03/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Antoine Trepant Oakland CA 1112 33 3 1:20:55.3 1:20:55.3 6:11/M
2 Matthew Miller San Francisco CA 792 30 20 1:29:34.0 1:29:37.0 0:03.0 6:50/M
3 Anthony Lupian San Francisco CA 714 32 26 1:31:53.8 1:31:57.5 0:03.7 7:01/M
4 Tom Wille Houston TX 1192 34 33 1:34:12.1 1:34:13.6 0:01.4 7:11/M
5 Blase Kornacki San Francisco CA 629 34 37 1:34:50.3 1:34:51.9 0:01.6 7:14/M
6 Eugene Box Santa Rosa CA 186 30 38 1:34:55.1 1:34:58.8 0:03.7 7:15/M
7 Anthony Powers Sebastopol CA 1254 30 42 1:36:11.9 1:36:13.3 0:01.4 7:21/M
8 Luke McGarva Santa Rosa CA 765 33 43 1:36:14.9 1:36:26.8 0:11.8 7:21/M
9 Adam Raymond Orangevale CA 928 31 49 1:37:17.2 1:37:26.1 0:08.9 7:26/M
10 Brian Boline Stamford CT 180 31 57 1:38:14.5 1:38:48.6 0:34.0 7:30/M
11 Al Cook San Francisco CA 288 31 89 1:43:10.5 1:43:16.9 0:06.3 7:53/M
12 Yasser Attiga San Francisco CA 131 30 110 1:45:01.3 1:45:24.5 0:23.2 8:01/M
13 Ryan Blue Palo Alto CA 173 30 123 1:45:53.1 1:47:01.0 1:07.8 8:05/M
14 Brendan Ward Santa Rosa CA 1265 30 141 1:47:15.0 1:48:37.7 1:22.6 8:11/M
15 Lincoln Smith Walnut Creek CA 1041 33 165 1:48:37.4 1:48:52.8 0:15.3 8:17/M
16 Marty Argenti Saratoga CA 125 31 193 1:51:26.8 1:52:02.7 0:35.8 8:30/M
17 Yann Malato San Francisco CA 726 32 231 1:54:03.3 1:54:30.2 0:26.8 8:42/M
18 Steven Foster San Francisco CA 423 32 253 1:55:06.8 1:56:04.2 0:57.4 8:47/M
19 Raphael Romero Fairfield CA 964 32 255 1:55:18.5 1:55:41.7 0:23.2 8:48/M
20 Anthony Pease Sacramento CA 881 33 279 1:57:15.9 1:57:54.7 0:38.8 8:57/M
21 Daniel Fiedler Chapel Hill NC 402 32 282 1:57:22.6 1:57:47.5 0:24.9 8:58/M
22 Gregory Carroll Windsor CA 1225 32 288 1:57:45.5 1:58:18.0 0:32.4 8:59/M
23 Matt Woerman Berkeley CA 1201 30 293 1:58:07.8 1:58:32.3 0:24.4 9:01/M
24 Bryce Jimmerson Chico CA 574 32 308 1:58:39.2 2:00:03.9 1:24.6 9:03/M
25 Long Tang San Francisco CA 1082 34 312 1:59:13.8 1:59:24.9 0:11.0 9:06/M
26 John Levanas San Francisco CA 679 32 366 2:02:03.9 2:02:41.4 0:37.5 9:19/M
27 Eric Satz Plano TX 985 34 370 2:02:25.4 2:03:20.3 0:54.8 9:21/M
28 Scott Shapiro Sausalito CA 1010 31 403 2:04:46.4 2:05:31.6 0:45.2 9:31/M
29 Edward Robles San Diego CA 950 32 410 2:05:06.3 2:05:38.7 0:32.3 9:33/M
30 Stephen Bentley Atlanta GA 161 31 424 2:05:49.7 2:06:23.2 0:33.5 9:36/M
31 Jonathan Arend Santa Rosa CA 121 33 426 2:06:01.8 2:06:54.7 0:52.9 9:37/M
32 Carlan Wendler Burbank CA 1174 32 448 2:07:23.4 2:08:12.3 0:48.9 9:43/M
33 Tom Stafford Los Angeles CA 1053 33 449 2:07:24.0 2:08:12.4 0:48.4 9:44/M
34 Ben Lovato Clearlake CA 701 33 451 2:07:26.0 2:08:05.5 0:39.5 9:44/M
35 Gardner Foss San Francisco CA 420 30 455 2:07:27.8 2:08:08.3 0:40.4 9:44/M
36 Luke Christian Napa CA 268 34 489 2:09:39.8 2:10:19.3 0:39.5 9:54/M
37 Daniel Driscoll San Carlos CA 354 32 494 2:10:17.8 2:10:50.5 0:32.7 9:57/M
38 Louis Maldonado Healdsburg CA 1244 33 503 2:10:51.7 2:11:51.5 0:59.8 9:59/M
39 Jeff Leonard Windsor CA 676 34 530 2:13:03.1 2:13:18.2 0:15.0 10:09/M
40 Jasson Pierre Oakland CA 896 30 544 2:14:35.3 2:14:49.1 0:13.8 10:16/M
41 Jessy Owen Auburn CA 866 33 553 2:15:04.0 2:15:39.3 0:35.3 10:19/M
42 Nicholas George Petaluma CA 444 34 586 2:18:00.6 2:18:59.0 0:58.4 10:32/M
43 Michael Halasz Petaluma CA 488 34 591 2:18:49.3 2:20:03.1 1:13.8 10:36/M
44 Pavan Kumar Dublin CA 636 33 610 2:20:14.7 2:21:19.5 1:04.8 10:42/M
45 Ken Cannon Berkley MI 240 31 624 2:21:20.0 2:22:19.1 0:59.1 10:47/M
46 Dan Newman Chico CA 828 32 662 2:23:42.9 2:25:14.8 1:31.9 10:58/M
47 Jared Valdez Vallejo CA 1133 34 701 2:27:32.0 2:28:54.3 1:22.3 11:16/M
48 Luke Ogelsby Union City CA 1272 33 708 2:27:56.9 2:28:10.9 0:13.9 11:18/M
49 Brandon Bingham Fairfield CA 168 31 786 2:36:25.9 2:36:48.8 0:22.9 11:56/M
50 Robert Prakash Sunnyvale CA 907 32 813 2:40:05.8 2:40:46.6 0:40.8 12:13/M
51 Steve Ricci Sacramento CA 931 31 846 2:47:10.7 2:48:34.7 1:23.9 12:46/M
52 Steven Silveira Benicia CA 1026 32 860 2:50:30.3 2:51:54.1 1:23.7 13:01/M
53 Kelly Keating Santa Rosa CA 602 33 897 2:57:01.5 2:58:09.3 1:07.8 13:31/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Scott Frost Davis CA 433 35 9 1:23:35.1 1:23:37.1 0:01.9 6:23/M
2 Dennis Mui Citrus Heights CA 1032 35 10 1:24:39.4 1:24:42.1 0:02.7 6:28/M
3 John Altieri 1269 36 12 1:26:20.5 1:26:21.7 0:01.1 6:35/M
4 David Blondeau Mountain View CA 171 38 23 1:30:46.4 1:30:46.5 0:00.1 6:56/M
5 Andrew Romer Concord CA 962 38 25 1:31:52.9 1:31:58.0 0:05.1 7:01/M
6 Blake Suttle Woodbridge CT 1076 39 29 1:32:59.5 1:33:14.7 0:15.1 7:06/M
7 Al Calderon San Jose CA 230 38 36 1:34:45.7 1:35:13.1 0:27.3 7:14/M
8 Shawn Percell Santa Rosa CA 885 36 40 1:35:41.5 1:35:47.5 0:05.9 7:18/M
9 Dan Lindell Redwood City CA 683 36 61 1:38:48.4 1:38:57.0 0:08.5 7:33/M
10 Joey Vail Charlotte NC 1131 39 62 1:38:54.8 1:38:56.0 0:01.1 7:33/M
11 Brian Leger Rohnert Park CA 671 39 64 1:39:18.6 1:39:23.8 0:05.1 7:35/M
12 Seth Pajcic Jacksonville FL 869 38 72 1:40:46.8 1:40:49.2 0:02.3 7:42/M
13 Kevin Chapin Santa Rosa CA 258 35 80 1:41:42.3 1:41:49.1 0:06.7 7:46/M
14 Andy Magdanz Novato CA 723 37 88 1:43:06.0 1:44:04.1 0:58.1 7:52/M
15 Jason Forgette Reno NV 417 37 92 1:43:29.2 1:43:49.9 0:20.6 7:54/M
16 Andrew Beil San Francisco CA 155 37 113 1:45:26.6 1:45:46.0 0:19.4 8:03/M
17 Sean Ellis Victorville CA 375 38 125 1:46:14.7 1:46:56.1 0:41.3 8:07/M
18 Jaime Martínez Ukiah CA 746 37 128 1:46:21.1 1:46:59.3 0:38.2 8:07/M
19 Justin Borton Santa Rosa CA 185 37 133 1:46:38.7 1:46:47.1 0:08.4 8:08/M
20 Jeo Valenzuela San Francisco CA 1134 35 136 1:46:53.6 1:47:06.1 0:12.5 8:10/M
21 Cory Giese Truckee CA 448 35 138 1:47:00.3 1:47:15.9 0:15.6 8:10/M
22 Richard Marino Ukiah CA 730 39 176 1:49:43.1 1:50:10.0 0:26.9 8:23/M
23 Nipun Nair Redwood City CA 1246 38 188 1:50:42.3 1:50:54.6 0:12.3 8:27/M
24 Joe Hamilton San Rafael CA 493 39 203 1:52:23.7 1:53:02.5 0:38.7 8:35/M
25 Mike Declercq Santa Cruz CA 323 35 205 1:52:30.6 1:52:52.8 0:22.1 8:35/M
26 Justin McLarty Loma Linda CA 772 37 234 1:54:10.2 1:57:57.9 3:47.6 8:43/M
27 Kevin Marshall San Francisco IL 736 35 252 1:55:06.0 1:55:35.2 0:29.2 8:47/M
28 David Kritz Lincoln CA 632 38 267 1:56:28.9 1:57:26.0 0:57.1 8:53/M
29 Nicholas Hunt San Francisco CA 552 35 273 1:57:02.8 1:57:20.5 0:17.7 8:56/M
30 Neil Smith Petaluma CA 1042 37 296 1:58:10.1 1:58:49.3 0:39.2 9:01/M
31 Francisco Larrain Palo Alto CA 651 35 300 1:58:14.7 1:58:45.8 0:31.1 9:02/M
32 Nathan Hammer Oxford MS 494 38 322 2:00:11.8 2:01:03.0 0:51.2 9:10/M
33 Don Shin Santa Rosa CA 1018 39 362 2:01:48.8 2:02:22.9 0:34.0 9:18/M
34 Jason Bratton San Francisco CA 194 38 384 2:03:43.1 2:04:37.1 0:53.9 9:27/M
35 Jeremy Fookes Atwater CA 416 37 398 2:04:28.4 2:05:07.9 0:39.4 9:30/M
36 Frank Filice Santa Rosa CA 405 37 564 2:15:59.2 2:16:46.0 0:46.8 10:23/M
37 Alexander Ljubimow Monterey CA 691 37 576 2:16:43.4 2:17:37.6 0:54.2 10:26/M
38 Matthew Garlick Ripon CA 439 39 578 2:16:53.2 2:17:07.8 0:14.6 10:27/M
39 Adam Burleson Petaluma CA 222 38 580 2:17:00.0 2:18:14.4 1:14.3 10:27/M
40 Maurice Travis Santa Rosa CA 1110 39 589 2:18:25.9 2:18:54.0 0:28.0 10:34/M
41 John Friskel San Francisco CA 432 35 604 2:19:45.2 2:21:10.7 1:25.5 10:40/M
42 Jeremy Lubin Los Angeles CA 707 37 627 2:21:34.6 2:22:54.8 1:20.1 10:48/M
43 David Haggerty San Francisco CA 487 36 680 2:25:12.2 2:26:14.4 1:02.2 11:05/M
44 Unknown Unknown 606 New York NY 606 37 725 2:29:02.9 2:30:29.1 1:26.2 11:23/M
45 Bob Beresh Culver City CA 163 37 773 2:34:39.8 2:36:13.6 1:33.8 11:48/M
46 Henry Selke San Jose CA 1003 37 798 2:38:06.3 2:39:42.7 1:36.3 12:04/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jady Palko Windsor CA 1250 41 4 1:21:37.6 1:21:37.9 0:00.2 6:14/M
2 Armando Pedraza Winters CA 883 42 7 1:22:37.0 1:22:37.0 6:18/M
3 Eddie Ceballos Santa Rosa CA 256 42 13 1:26:24.9 1:26:25.7 0:00.8 6:36/M
4 Peter Griffiths Pensacola FL 473 43 27 1:32:17.4 1:32:18.8 0:01.4 7:03/M
5 Andy Rochon San Francisco CA 954 40 32 1:33:56.2 1:33:56.4 0:00.2 7:10/M
6 Mike Flaherty Berkeley CA 410 43 48 1:37:05.0 1:37:40.9 0:35.8 7:25/M
7 Felipe Villamizar Miami Shores FL 1150 42 51 1:37:24.2 1:37:27.2 0:03.0 7:26/M
8 Carlo Verdugo Elk Grove CA 1141 44 55 1:38:02.3 1:38:02.3 7:29/M
9 Scott Sutch Carmichael CA 1074 42 67 1:39:40.7 1:39:48.9 0:08.2 7:36/M
10 Aaron Smith Moraga CA 1040 41 74 1:41:06.7 1:41:23.0 0:16.2 7:43/M
11 Sam Webb Sunnyvale CA 1165 41 102 1:44:30.4 1:44:41.9 0:11.5 7:59/M
12 Gary Herrera Burlingame CA 523 40 127 1:46:20.2 1:46:39.8 0:19.5 8:07/M
13 Thuc Nguyen Lodi CA 833 43 135 1:46:49.9 1:47:17.6 0:27.7 8:09/M
14 Jason Burris Houston TX 226 43 146 1:47:33.3 1:47:44.0 0:10.7 8:13/M
15 Steve Palopoli San Jose CA 870 42 156 1:48:20.9 1:48:45.7 0:24.7 8:16/M
16 Adam Anderson Petaluma CA 113 42 159 1:48:24.4 1:48:29.0 0:04.6 8:16/M
17 Ronnie Desoto Ukiah CA 1228 44 168 1:48:56.0 1:49:00.3 0:04.3 8:19/M
18 Steven Evans Bellevue WA 385 43 170 1:48:56.1 1:49:05.5 0:09.4 8:19/M
19 Dan Gullion Fremont CA 477 44 175 1:49:40.0 1:50:02.8 0:22.7 8:22/M
20 Doug Lyons Windsor CA 717 43 177 1:49:43.2 1:52:20.3 2:37.0 8:23/M
21 Yuying Tian Shenzhen GUANGDONG 1102 41 189 1:50:43.5 1:50:58.5 0:15.0 8:27/M
22 Daniel Gallisa San Francisco CA 437 40 191 1:51:02.4 1:51:28.5 0:26.1 8:29/M
23 Eligh Smits Windsor CA 1044 40 224 1:53:25.5 1:54:54.9 1:29.4 8:39/M
24 Robert Ullman Pacifica CA 1125 42 235 1:54:16.3 1:54:44.0 0:27.7 8:43/M
25 Paul White Petaluma CA 1266 42 272 1:56:59.4 1:57:11.2 0:11.8 8:56/M
26 Jack Limper Windsor CA 1243 40 276 1:57:12.1 1:57:54.3 0:42.2 8:57/M
27 Greg Sacher Santa Rosa CA 977 42 292 1:58:07.4 1:59:27.0 1:19.6 9:01/M
28 Eddy Hansen Petaluma CA 500 43 338 2:00:56.5 2:01:18.3 0:21.7 9:14/M
29 Jason Glazier Santa Rosa CA 453 41 351 2:01:17.0 2:01:37.5 0:20.5 9:15/M
30 Andrew Lynch Lusby MD 716 44 355 2:01:27.3 2:02:07.7 0:40.3 9:16/M
31 Scott Nystrom San Francisco CA 843 41 436 2:06:47.9 2:07:43.8 0:55.8 9:41/M
32 Andrew Crabtree Citrus Heights CA 299 40 496 2:10:32.4 2:11:08.0 0:35.6 9:58/M
33 Jeff Bahrenburg San Francisco CA 138 44 516 2:11:55.3 2:12:39.0 0:43.6 10:04/M
34 Josh Kurczeski Windsor CA 638 40 537 2:13:43.0 2:14:18.7 0:35.6 10:12/M
35 David Worden Rocklin CA 1210 44 581 2:17:03.3 2:18:28.5 1:25.2 10:28/M
36 Tony Gonzales 1277 44 595 2:19:03.4 2:20:17.1 1:13.7 10:37/M
37 John Scroggs Richmond CA 1000 43 654 2:23:14.9 2:24:16.8 1:01.8 10:56/M
38 Stephen Osborn San Francisco CA 859 42 664 2:23:54.0 2:24:43.7 0:49.6 10:59/M
39 Brent Colvin San Jose CA 279 40 733 2:30:01.6 2:30:55.3 0:53.7 11:27/M
40 Marvin Laron Sant Rosa CA 650 44 804 2:38:57.4 2:39:56.8 0:59.4 12:08/M
41 Mason Lyall Morton Grove IL 715 41 873 2:53:49.9 2:55:25.6 1:35.7 13:16/M
42 Jon Falgout Concord CA 387 42 879 2:55:03.6 2:56:45.9 1:42.2 13:22/M
43 Brian Bannister Sacramento CA 1221 42 880 2:55:25.3 2:56:20.1 0:54.8 13:23/M
44 Adam Bartkoski Auburn CA 147 41 926 3:16:55.5 3:18:23.3 1:27.7 15:02/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrew Kenworthy Houston TX 1240 49 8 1:22:46.7 1:22:47.2 0:00.5 6:19/M
2 Steve Lohrer Santa Rosa CA 696 48 14 1:26:29.4 1:26:29.8 0:00.3 6:36/M
3 Eddie Haack Larkspur CA 482 46 19 1:27:40.1 1:27:41.0 0:00.8 6:42/M
4 Jeff Mrowka Larkfield CA 812 45 21 1:29:48.5 1:29:50.5 0:02.0 6:51/M
5 Stephen Siegel Ames IA 1024 45 30 1:33:38.6 1:33:41.7 0:03.1 7:09/M
6 Enrique Guzman Petaluma CA 1234 45 44 1:36:17.9 1:36:28.5 0:10.6 7:21/M
7 Kwang Sung San Francisco CA 1073 47 46 1:36:29.9 1:36:33.6 0:03.7 7:22/M
8 Michael Trotter Charlotte NC 1117 45 54 1:37:47.9 1:37:49.1 0:01.2 7:28/M
9 David Koball Ukiah CA 626 47 65 1:39:28.9 1:39:37.2 0:08.2 7:36/M
10 Scott Smith Redding CA 1263 47 82 1:41:43.4 1:42:11.2 0:27.7 7:46/M
11 Andy Ramos Santa Rosa CA 1255 47 84 1:42:46.9 1:42:59.5 0:12.6 7:51/M
12 Nathan Thomas Sparks NV 1094 46 104 1:44:41.6 1:44:55.8 0:14.2 7:59/M
13 Scott Leeman Charlestown MA 669 46 109 1:45:00.2 1:45:13.4 0:13.2 8:01/M
14 Robert Grover Naperville IL 1273 46 118 1:45:46.9 1:45:57.0 0:10.1 8:04/M
15 Jason Pollock Santa Rosa CA 900 47 155 1:48:20.4 1:48:42.2 0:21.8 8:16/M
16 Raymond Lucas Windsor CA 708 45 157 1:48:21.3 1:48:42.4 0:21.1 8:16/M
17 Michael Sabanovich Fallon NV 975 49 162 1:48:30.5 1:48:43.9 0:13.3 8:17/M
18 Dean Poulakidas San Francisco CA 904 45 178 1:49:57.1 1:50:52.4 0:55.2 8:24/M
19 Anthony Breault West Linn OR 195 46 186 1:50:32.5 1:51:31.8 0:59.3 8:26/M
20 Torben Voetmann San Francisco CA 1155 46 195 1:51:33.9 1:51:45.1 0:11.2 8:31/M
21 Mathew Summers Brentwood CA 1071 45 197 1:51:43.2 1:53:00.8 1:17.6 8:32/M
22 Dave Hosford Am Cyn CA 541 49 212 1:52:49.1 1:53:20.9 0:31.8 8:37/M
23 Brian Sharp Santa Monica CA 1012 46 249 1:54:47.7 1:55:08.9 0:21.2 8:46/M
24 Scott Webber American Canyon CA 1166 45 250 1:54:48.9 1:55:19.8 0:30.8 8:46/M
25 John Connors Tiburon CA 285 49 251 1:54:56.5 1:55:10.3 0:13.8 8:46/M
26 Francois Gauthier Milpitas CA 1231 48 256 1:55:21.1 1:56:00.1 0:38.9 8:48/M
27 Randy Nguyen Santa Rosa CA 835 48 298 1:58:13.9 1:58:49.4 0:35.4 9:01/M
28 Tim Lee Chatsworth CA 665 47 323 2:00:12.8 2:00:53.1 0:40.3 9:11/M
29 John Selvage Windsor CA 1004 47 344 2:01:04.5 2:01:50.4 0:45.9 9:15/M
30 Derrick Booth Sacramento CA 183 46 346 2:01:11.7 2:02:15.9 1:04.1 9:15/M
31 Brad Calkins Santa Rosa CA 232 47 348 2:01:14.4 2:01:35.3 0:20.9 9:15/M
32 Jeff Hines Sausalito CA 529 46 389 2:03:55.2 2:04:28.6 0:33.4 9:28/M
33 Michael Welch Vacaville CA 1172 45 417 2:05:36.1 2:05:57.9 0:21.8 9:35/M
34 David Steinberg Pearland TX 1055 45 418 2:05:37.2 2:07:15.3 1:38.0 9:35/M
35 Martin Jensen Tustin CA 1236 46 425 2:05:52.5 2:06:53.7 1:01.2 9:36/M
36 Rich Matosich Brentwood CA 754 48 437 2:06:48.7 2:08:06.7 1:17.9 9:41/M
37 Steven Farina Washington DC 388 48 440 2:07:05.0 2:07:48.1 0:43.0 9:42/M
38 Randall Brown Clearlake Oaks CA 203 49 463 2:08:05.8 2:08:05.8 9:47/M
39 Jeff Phillips Rohnert Park CA 892 47 529 2:13:01.6 2:13:47.4 0:45.8 10:09/M
40 Samuel Martinez Santa Rosa CA 740 46 533 2:13:19.9 2:14:04.9 0:44.9 10:11/M
41 Ted O Sunnyvale CA 845 47 600 2:19:32.7 2:20:20.9 0:48.1 10:39/M
42 Alfonso Lupian Visalia CA 713 45 671 2:24:18.4 2:25:35.7 1:17.2 11:01/M
43 Bob Varma Folsom CA 1137 46 676 2:24:29.3 2:24:56.9 0:27.5 11:02/M
44 Kyle Mathis The Woodlands TX 752 46 714 2:28:22.1 2:28:22.1 11:20/M
45 Quentin Hyde Rohnert Park CA 556 46 757 2:32:41.3 2:33:26.0 0:44.7 11:39/M
46 Aaron Chioino Novato CA 265 46 831 2:43:35.7 2:45:02.5 1:26.8 12:29/M
47 Shane Mathias Tahoe City CA 750 45 856 2:49:36.7 2:50:19.0 0:42.3 12:57/M
48 Paul Nguyen San Jose CA 831 47 876 2:54:48.7 2:55:17.3 0:28.5 13:21/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Raymond Rodriguez Los Banos CA 958 52 6 1:22:01.2 1:22:01.2 6:16/M
2 Avi Moss Houston TX 811 52 22 1:30:38.1 1:30:38.8 0:00.6 6:55/M
3 Chris Eccles San Francisco CA 366 52 52 1:37:29.2 1:37:32.1 0:02.8 7:26/M
4 Randy Taskey Sebastopol CA 1264 54 56 1:38:13.6 1:38:21.6 0:07.9 7:30/M
5 Tim Ojima Folsom CA 853 50 70 1:39:49.4 1:39:59.5 0:10.0 7:37/M
6 Mike Jackson Austin TX 561 50 76 1:41:12.8 1:41:21.8 0:09.0 7:44/M
7 Gary Sapia Soquel CA 984 52 99 1:44:22.8 1:44:31.2 0:08.3 7:58/M
8 William Buck Petaluma CA 210 53 108 1:44:57.5 1:45:04.0 0:06.5 8:01/M
9 Todd Miller Chevy Chase MD 795 53 114 1:45:37.5 1:45:52.0 0:14.4 8:04/M
10 David Abbott Santa Rosa CA 100 53 116 1:45:41.9 1:45:56.4 0:14.5 8:04/M
11 William Haas Vacaville CA 484 54 126 1:46:19.1 1:46:32.2 0:13.1 8:07/M
12 James Alder West Chester PA 106 50 129 1:46:32.7 1:46:50.9 0:18.1 8:08/M
13 Christian Finn Alameda CA 406 50 150 1:47:52.5 1:48:04.5 0:11.9 8:14/M
14 Carter Welch Santa Rosa CA 1171 50 163 1:48:30.6 1:48:50.0 0:19.4 8:17/M
15 Carlos Ortegon Spring TX 857 51 202 1:52:20.8 1:52:46.6 0:25.7 8:35/M
16 Kenneth Cutler Truckee CA 306 51 232 1:54:08.7 1:54:35.0 0:26.3 8:43/M
17 John Pearson Cloverdale CA 879 52 244 1:54:40.3 1:55:01.8 0:21.5 8:45/M
18 Jose Torres Antioch CA 1108 54 278 1:57:14.3 1:57:43.9 0:29.5 8:57/M
19 Eric Johnson Henderson NV 579 54 341 2:01:02.0 2:01:49.7 0:47.7 9:14/M
20 Bob Sullivan Reno NV 1069 51 358 2:01:29.2 2:02:07.5 0:38.3 9:16/M
21 Vincent Mayone Sacramento CA 756 52 375 2:03:05.2 2:03:48.8 0:43.5 9:24/M
22 Robert Megel Sr. Troutdale OR 781 54 413 2:05:20.5 2:06:10.5 0:50.0 9:34/M
23 Tim Kiely Redwood Valley CA 615 53 457 2:07:35.2 2:08:40.9 1:05.6 9:44/M
24 Robert Crenshaw Santa Rosa CA 302 51 460 2:07:48.8 2:08:24.8 0:35.9 9:45/M
25 Thomas Pavano Madison CT 876 51 473 2:08:41.0 2:09:17.5 0:36.5 9:49/M
26 Randolph Huiting Evergreen CO 548 53 561 2:15:44.5 2:16:16.8 0:32.3 10:22/M
27 George Ponce Rancho Cordova CA 1252 52 659 2:23:31.8 2:24:40.7 1:08.8 10:57/M
28 Manuel Villagomez Paramount CA 1148 54 721 2:28:55.9 2:29:24.1 0:28.2 11:22/M
29 Michael Lee Houston TX 668 51 759 2:33:01.2 2:34:08.4 1:07.2 11:41/M
30 Raymond Steckter Ukiah CA 1054 53 782 2:35:57.6 2:36:59.4 1:01.8 11:54/M
31 Jim Simi Scottsdale AZ 1031 50 849 2:48:27.4 2:48:59.3 0:31.9 12:52/M
32 Michael Duffy Dallas TX 356 50 885 2:55:59.1 2:57:30.2 1:31.1 13:26/M
33 Lloyd Adams Dripping Springs TX 103 51 889 2:56:10.5 2:57:41.0 1:30.5 13:27/M
34 Robert Martinez Benicia CA 745 50 920 3:09:17.6 3:10:12.1 0:54.4 14:27/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jim Copp San Juan Capistrano CA 290 58 16 1:27:21.9 1:27:22.7 0:00.7 6:40/M
2 Steve Kulchin Santa Barbara CA 634 59 79 1:41:37.8 1:41:44.6 0:06.8 7:45/M
3 Paul Sisson Rohnert Park CA 1035 57 95 1:43:56.0 1:44:08.6 0:12.6 7:56/M
4 Tony D'Eccliss Los Alamitos CA 322 57 111 1:45:09.0 1:45:11.1 0:02.0 8:02/M
5 Kurt Lohide Napa CA 695 57 154 1:48:15.4 1:48:47.3 0:31.9 8:16/M
6 John Vetrano Gilroy CA 1143 56 167 1:48:39.5 1:48:44.5 0:05.0 8:18/M
7 Jon Daniells Sacramento CA 311 55 184 1:50:25.5 1:50:43.8 0:18.3 8:26/M
8 Charlie Carpenter Santa Rosa CA 1275 55 217 1:53:15.4 1:53:56.6 0:41.2 8:39/M
9 Tony Walters Sacramento CA 1159 56 239 1:54:21.2 1:54:42.1 0:20.9 8:44/M
10 Jason Rohrer Pleasant Hill CA 960 55 260 1:55:32.5 1:55:40.8 0:08.2 8:49/M
11 Joe Como Sebastopol CA 282 59 289 1:57:59.3 1:58:47.5 0:48.2 9:00/M
12 Matt MacKenzie Novato CA 719 55 535 2:13:32.0 2:14:34.8 1:02.8 10:12/M
13 Mark Hershey Fullerton CA 524 57 550 2:14:49.1 2:15:49.7 1:00.6 10:17/M
14 Ben Boman Santa Clara CA 182 56 563 2:15:59.1 2:16:51.7 0:52.6 10:23/M
15 Greg Felix La Mirada CA 398 58 614 2:20:37.3 2:21:38.3 1:01.0 10:44/M
16 Brian Conry Magalia CA 286 58 638 2:22:14.1 2:22:56.5 0:42.4 10:51/M
17 Edward Robson Ashford AL 953 57 639 2:22:15.2 2:23:37.8 1:22.5 10:52/M
18 Lukhbir Gill Windsor CA 449 57 642 2:22:35.6 2:23:32.3 0:56.7 10:53/M
19 Tim Yagle Oakland CA 1213 56 645 2:22:48.0 2:23:45.6 0:57.5 10:54/M
20 Ronald Taylor Santa Rosa CA 1088 59 713 2:28:21.5 2:28:28.8 0:07.2 11:19/M
21 Anthony Bahno Windsor CA 135 55 739 2:31:08.4 2:32:11.8 1:03.4 11:32/M
22 Robert Smith Indio CA 1043 55 751 2:31:48.0 2:32:58.9 1:10.9 11:35/M
23 David Roberts San Jose CA 944 55 778 2:34:49.1 2:36:01.5 1:12.4 11:49/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steve Cryer Rohnert Park CA 305 62 53 1:37:37.3 1:37:38.3 0:01.0 7:27/M
2 Mike Bodeau Yorba Linda CA 177 61 60 1:38:48.2 1:38:53.2 0:04.9 7:33/M
3 Bradley Mark Santa Rosa CA 732 61 105 1:44:44.1 1:44:49.8 0:05.6 8:00/M
4 Michael Quigley Santa Rosa CA 916 62 131 1:46:35.3 1:46:37.5 0:02.1 8:08/M
5 Peter Carroll San Francisco CA 245 63 153 1:48:14.1 1:48:25.2 0:11.0 8:16/M
6 Pete Jerome Santa Rosa CA 571 61 187 1:50:41.5 1:51:23.8 0:42.3 8:27/M
7 Alexander Lozano Santa Rosa CA 705 62 262 1:55:42.7 1:55:50.5 0:07.8 8:50/M
8 Rod Von Der Schmidt Danville CA 1156 64 334 2:00:52.9 2:01:38.8 0:45.9 9:14/M
9 David Lansky San Francisco CA 648 61 454 2:07:27.7 2:08:10.5 0:42.8 9:44/M
10 Walter Kasianchuk Discovery Bay CA 597 64 799 2:38:08.6 2:39:15.4 1:06.8 12:04/M
11 James Simonds Santa Rosa CA 1261 64 812 2:39:51.6 2:41:22.6 1:31.0 12:12/M
12 Lee Jackson Fairfield CO 560 60 842 2:45:45.0 2:46:47.5 1:02.5 12:39/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Fortunato Aguilar Perez Concord CA 1271 65 211 1:52:45.9 1:53:00.3 0:14.3 8:36/M
2 Bill Casey Chico CA 250 69 556 2:15:20.6 2:15:37.4 0:16.7 10:20/M
3 James Fyffe Sonoma CA 1230 67 567 2:16:21.9 2:17:28.0 1:06.1 10:25/M
4 Jim Kelly Napa CA 609 68 854 2:49:07.7 2:49:51.8 0:44.0 12:55/M
5 James Anthony Bakersfield CA 117 67 907 3:00:10.8 3:01:17.9 1:07.1 13:45/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ron Peck Sacramento CA 1251 72 712 2:28:21.4 2:29:23.0 1:01.6 11:19/M
2 J D Miller Vallejo CA 796 71 820 2:41:37.8 2:42:50.3 1:12.4 12:20/M
3 Victor Huckell Vancouver BC 546 71 857 2:49:38.2 2:51:10.6 1:32.3 12:57/M