2014 That Dam(n) Run

2014 That Dam(n) Run

10K Overall Results

October 26, 2014


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Erin Wacther Loomis CA 283 27 F 1 20-29 1 44:47.1 7:13/M
2 Todd Elayer Rocklin CA 230 42 M 1 40-49 1 47:23.6 7:39/M
3 James Kentro Roseville CA 243 33 M 1 30-39 1 50:31.2 8:09/M
4 Jodie Wood Roseville CA 292 37 F 1 30-39 1 51:47.6 8:21/M
5 Monica Moore Roseville CA 258 40 F 1 40-49 1 55:36.2 8:58/M
6 Seth Kotelnicki Loomis CA 244 29 M 1 20-29 1 55:36.6 8:58/M
7 Kyle Faber Granite Bay CA 232 31 M 2 30-39 1 57:20.2 9:15/M
8 Brandy Lanoue Sacramento CA 245 40 F 2 40-49 1 58:04.4 9:22/M
9 Tamara Diederichs Pilot Hill CA 226 47 F 3 40-49 1 58:51.9 9:30/M
10 Heather Coiner Rocklin CA 213 47 F 4 40-49 1 1:01:47.6 9:58/M
11 Janey John Sacramento CA 240 52 F 1 50-59 1 1:01:47.8 9:58/M
12 Olivia Chen Folsom CA 211 27 F 2 20-29 1 1:01:53.0 9:59/M
13 Roberta Brewer Roseville CA 210 48 F 5 40-49 1 1:02:44.1 10:07/M
14 Jack Faber Granite Bay CA 231 62 M 1 60-69 1 1:04:03.6 10:20/M
15 Karla Dougherty Citrus Heights CA 228 40 F 6 40-49 1 1:04:28.7 10:24/M
16 Lisa Coronado Fair Oaks CA 218 42 F 7 40-49 1 1:05:06.3 10:30/M
17 Kayla Bell Orangevale CA 293 27 F 3 20-29 1 1:06:08.5 10:40/M
18 Jenny De Guzman Sacramento CA 223 43 F 8 40-49 1 1:06:13.9 10:41/M
19 Britt Praker Somerset CA 265 50 F 2 50-59 1 1:06:52.9 10:47/M
20 Kelly Cunningham Rocklin CA 221 34 F 2 30-39 1 1:07:01.1 10:49/M
21 Donna Gutierrez Woodland CA 236 49 F 9 40-49 1 1:07:56.6 10:57/M
22 Roy Thorstensen Fair Oaks CA 277 58 M 1 50-59 1 1:08:00.6 10:58/M
23 Jessica Daugherty Georgetown CA 222 36 F 3 30-39 1 1:08:36.6 11:04/M
24 Leah Schlais Auburn CA 271 31 F 4 30-39 1 1:09:05.9 11:09/M
25 Irina Andrichuk Roseville CA 202 34 F 5 30-39 1 1:10:24.4 11:21/M
26 Don Nguyen Sacramento CA 260 37 M 3 30-39 1 1:10:43.4 11:24/M
27 Alisa McCann Folsom CA 256 33 F 6 30-39 1 1:10:59.3 11:27/M
28 Michelle Leard Cool CA 247 48 F 10 40-49 1 1:12:12.3 11:39/M
29 Bryan Wright Newcastle CA 284 50 M 2 50-59 11 1:12:43.7 11:44/M
30 Jill McAlister Roseville CA 255 32 F 7 30-39 11 1:12:43.9 11:44/M
31 Tammy Collin Fairfield CA 214 52 F 3 50-59 1 1:15:19.2 12:09/M
32 Diane Belair Sacramento CA 207 54 F 4 50-59 11 1:16:09.7 12:17/M
33 Maria Deen Granite Bay CA 225 43 F 11 40-49 1 1:17:29.0 12:30/M
34 Carol Martin Folsom CA 252 49 F 12 40-49 1 1:17:29.3 12:30/M
35 Crystal Fitch Sacramento CA 233 35 F 8 30-39 1 1:18:28.1 12:39/M
36 Elliott Grogan Granite Bay CA 235 32 M 4 30-39 1 1:18:55.5 12:44/M
37 Karen Joelson Sacramento CA 239 54 F 5 50-59 1 1:19:51.9 12:53/M
38 Mary Akens Fair Oaks CA 201 44 F 13 40-49 1 1:19:52.1 12:53/M
39 Jessica Strack Elk Grove CA 274 34 F 9 30-39 1 1:19:56.2 12:54/M
40 Jonathan Strack Elk Grove CA 275 34 M 5 30-39 1 1:19:57.0 12:54/M
41 Geoffrey Martinez Elk Grove CA 253 45 M 2 40-49 1 1:20:16.7 12:57/M
42 Veronica Martinez Elk Grove CA 254 39 F 10 30-39 1 1:20:43.8 13:01/M
43 Ellen Lefevre Sacramento CA 248 39 F 11 30-39 1 1:21:17.2 13:07/M
44 Alan Rea Roseville CA 266 32 M 6 30-39 1 1:21:24.4 13:08/M
45 Charissa Hudson Folsom CA 238 45 F 14 40-49 1 1:22:18.6 13:16/M
46 Christine Varner Folsom CA 282 50 F 6 50-59 1 1:22:24.0 13:17/M
47 Sara Turner Carmichael CA 281 39 F 12 30-39 1 1:22:25.5 13:18/M
48 Anne Trapnell Fair Oaks CA 278 49 F 15 40-49 11 1:22:37.2 13:20/M
49 Kelly Cote Fair Oaks CA 219 57 F 7 50-59 1 1:22:59.5 13:23/M
50 Kimberly Donner Davis CA 227 44 F 16 40-49 1 1:23:22.4 13:27/M
51 Lisa Austin Roseville CA 203 34 F 13 30-39 1 1:23:36.1 13:29/M
52 Tina Bowen Rocklin CA 209 43 F 17 40-49 1 1:23:39.0 13:30/M
53 Stephen Baughman Mather CA 205 59 M 3 50-59 1 1:23:40.5 13:30/M
54 Lauren Gerringer Orangevale CA 234 27 F 4 20-29 1 1:23:55.4 13:32/M
55 Brienne Reid Sacramento CA 268 33 F 14 30-39 1 1:23:55.5 13:32/M
56 Danielle Clayson Rancho Cordova CA 212 31 F 15 30-39 1 1:24:00.8 13:33/M
57 Keith Collins Folsom CA 216 47 M 3 40-49 1 1:24:15.6 13:35/M
58 Earth Kentro Roseville CA 242 41 F 18 40-49 1 1:25:08.4 13:44/M
59 Corey Montoya Orangevale CA 257 33 F 16 30-39 1 1:25:36.6 13:48/M
60 Nargis Nooristani-Rahn Folsom CA 261 34 F 17 30-39 1 1:25:38.4 13:49/M
61 Brenda Cook Cameron Park CA 217 48 F 19 40-49 1 1:26:02.5 13:53/M
62 Carey Lazuka Plumas Lake CA 246 38 F 18 30-39 1 1:26:04.3 13:53/M
63 Diane Schmidt Roseville CA 272 34 F 19 30-39 1 1:27:33.5 14:07/M
64 Susan Rosenbaum El Dorado Hills CA 270 46 F 20 40-49 1 1:27:34.0 14:07/M
65 Debbie Collins Folsom CA 215 44 F 21 40-49 1 1:28:24.2 14:15/M
66 Debbie Napleralski 285 55 F 8 50-59 1 1:28:24.8 14:15/M
67 Jennifer Ligsay Gold River CA 249 40 F 22 40-49 1 1:28:25.1 14:16/M
68 Katrina Barnes Sacramento CA 204 43 F 23 40-49 1 1:28:26.2 14:16/M
69 Amy Owens Rocklin CA 263 43 F 24 40-49 1 1:29:14.3 14:24/M
70 Nikki Phipps Woodland CA 264 51 F 9 50-59 1 1:33:08.2 15:01/M
71 Edward Echeverria Rancho Cordova CA 229 79 M 1 70-99 1 1:33:11.7 15:02/M
72 Marla Marsh Cool CA 251 58 F 10 50-59 1 1:34:36.8 15:15/M
73 Jessica Jopson Rio Oso CA 241 30 F 20 30-39 1 1:35:46.0 15:27/M
74 Sophia Roccucci Elk Grove CA 269 44 F 25 40-49 1 1:37:51.3 15:47/M
75 Julie Bedell Folsom CA 206 39 F 21 30-39 1 1:38:36.8 15:54/M
76 Melissa Fehrenbach Sacramento CA 289 33 F 22 30-39 1 1:38:39.6 15:55/M
77 Kris Miller Sacramento CA 291 40 F 26 40-49 1 1:39:44.5 16:05/M
78 Cathi Slaminski Folsom CA 273 54 F 11 50-59 1 1:40:21.6 16:11/M
79 Jessica Tanihana Roseville CA 276 46 F 27 40-49 1 1:54:01.1 18:23/M
80 Jeffrey Trapnell Fair Oaks CA 280 51 M 4 50-59 11 2:02:02.8 19:41/M
81 Don Trapnell Houston TX 279 77 M 2 70-99 11 2:02:05.8 19:41/M
82 Gail Thompson Citrus Heights CA 286 68 F 1 60-69 1 3:39:02.2 35:20/M
83 Laura Newman Antelope CA 287 49 F 28 40-49 1 3:47:49.2 36:45/M