2014 She Rocks the Trails 10K

2014 She Rocks the Trails

Overall Finish List

June 14, 2014


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://capitalroadrace.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alyson Bery Fresno CA 79 42 F 1 40-49 52:02.1 52:04.0 0:01.9 8:24/M
2 Laura Giouzelis Rocklin CA 24 35 F 1 30-39 54:47.0 54:59.6 0:12.6 8:50/M
3 Carrie Sirocka Auburn CA 61 33 F 2 30-39 55:07.2 55:09.7 0:02.4 8:53/M
4 Kelly Youngblood Livermore CA 75 44 F 2 40-49 55:31.7 55:33.8 0:02.1 8:57/M
5 Drew Barnhart Sacramento CA 2 19 M 1 Male 0-99 56:22.5 56:26.2 0:03.6 9:05/M
6 Paige Webster Rescue CA 66 26 F 1 18-29 58:49.3 59:10.8 0:21.4 9:29/M
7 Kristin Denney Roseville CA 13 42 F 3 40-49 58:56.7 58:57.8 0:01.0 9:30/M
8 Heather Guttormsen Garden Valley CA 29 40 F 4 40-49 59:16.4 59:17.6 0:01.2 9:34/M
9 Gina Adams Sacramento CA 84 52 F 1 50-59 1:00:41.4 1:00:45.3 0:03.9 9:47/M
10 Melanie Jones Lincoln Ca CA 33 32 F 3 30-39 1:00:57.8 1:01:19.1 0:21.3 9:50/M
11 Kylie Miller Cool CA 45 10 F 1 1-17 1:01:30.6 1:01:30.6 9:55/M
12 Amber Ruoff Loomis CA 54 30 F 4 30-39 1:01:41.0 1:01:51.9 0:10.8 9:57/M
13 Laura Mugno Granite Bay CA 76 51 F 2 50-59 1:02:01.5 1:02:04.0 0:02.5 10:00/M
14 Angel Rader Camino CA 50 45 F 5 40-49 1:05:58.6 1:06:04.8 0:06.2 10:38/M
15 Meagan Wilson Roseville CA 72 33 F 5 30-39 1:06:51.6 1:06:54.4 0:02.7 10:47/M
16 Maria Koll Lincoln CA 34 39 F 6 30-39 1:06:57.8 1:07:19.8 0:21.9 10:48/M
17 Denise Tynan Rocklin CA 64 52 F 3 50-59 1:07:01.8 1:07:09.4 0:07.5 10:49/M
18 Mel Welsh Pine Grove CA 70 60 F 1 60-69 1:07:04.9 1:07:21.2 0:16.2 10:49/M
19 Claudia Rogus Sacramento CA 53 54 F 4 50-59 1:07:20.7 1:07:24.9 0:04.1 10:52/M
20 Marley Hart Carmichael CA 30 56 F 5 50-59 1:07:25.3 1:07:41.4 0:16.1 10:52/M
21 Mallery Buckman Lincoln CA 10 29 F 2 18-29 1:07:29.6 1:07:53.5 0:23.8 10:53/M
22 Donna Gutierrez Woodland CA 28 49 F 6 40-49 1:07:57.2 1:08:08.7 0:11.5 10:58/M
23 Dawnelle Sauve Rancho Murieta CA 57 63 F 2 60-69 1:08:10.8 1:08:14.1 0:03.2 11:00/M
24 Erin Howard Rancho Murieta CA 86 46 F 7 40-49 1:08:11.9 1:08:30.0 0:18.0 11:00/M
25 Charene Whorton El Dorado Hills CA 71 45 F 8 40-49 1:08:24.8 1:08:29.3 0:04.4 11:02/M
26 Meggan Martin Rancho Murieta CA 85 39 F 7 30-39 1:09:25.6 1:09:43.8 0:18.2 11:12/M
27 Emily Brown Folsom CA 9 31 F 8 30-39 1:10:31.8 1:10:47.7 0:15.8 11:22/M
28 Nicole Wojtaszek Granite Bay CA 73 35 F 9 30-39 1:10:38.4 1:10:45.1 0:06.6 11:24/M
29 Amy Golden Auburn CA 26 37 F 10 30-39 1:10:52.1 1:11:01.3 0:09.1 11:26/M
30 Kristen Klink Auburn CA 290 38 F 11 30-39 1:11:15.8 1:11:37.3 0:21.4 11:30/M
31 Yolamda Lopez Rancho Murieta CA 37 54 F 6 50-59 1:11:38.7 1:11:57.0 0:18.3 11:33/M
32 Alexis Erwin Sacramento CA 18 30 F 12 30-39 1:12:16.8 1:12:30.1 0:13.3 11:39/M
33 Lauren Michaels Sacramento CA 43 23 F 3 18-29 1:13:08.3 1:13:22.0 0:13.7 11:48/M
34 Sherry MacIas Sacramento CA 39 46 F 9 40-49 1:13:17.7 1:13:34.8 0:17.1 11:49/M
35 Sarah Brady Sacramento CA 6 28 F 4 18-29 1:13:29.4 1:13:43.4 0:13.9 11:51/M
36 Deena Love Loomis CA 38 52 F 7 50-59 1:13:30.1 1:13:49.1 0:18.9 11:51/M
37 Anne Branstad Roseville CA 8 60 F 3 60-69 1:13:30.3 1:13:42.2 0:11.9 11:51/M
38 Ally Reite Newcastle CA 52 28 F 5 18-29 1:13:31.3 1:13:49.8 0:18.5 11:51/M
39 Sharalee Baumgarner Auburn CA 3 31 F 13 30-39 1:13:37.0 1:13:56.4 0:19.3 11:52/M
40 Alysa Miller Cool CA 44 11 F 2 1-17 1:13:45.7 1:13:48.7 0:02.9 11:54/M
41 Lori Gillihan Folsom CA 23 46 F 10 40-49 1:13:49.7 1:14:01.5 0:11.8 11:54/M
42 Janel Boggess Placerville CA 5 40 F 11 40-49 1:13:52.3 1:13:58.4 0:06.0 11:55/M
43 Jenny Berg Roseville AL 4 45 F 12 40-49 1:14:22.9 1:14:32.8 0:09.9 12:00/M
44 Melinda Fontenot Roseville CA 20 56 F 8 50-59 1:14:36.3 1:14:44.9 0:08.5 12:02/M
45 Kimberly Evans Roseville CA 19 37 F 14 30-39 1:15:12.3 1:15:35.1 0:22.7 12:08/M
46 Jill McAlister Roseville CA 42 31 F 15 30-39 1:15:13.8 1:15:36.1 0:22.3 12:08/M
47 Jenna Schmidt Auburn CA 58 26 F 6 18-29 1:15:31.3 1:15:50.8 0:19.5 12:11/M
48 Rachel Manoguerra Rocklin CA 41 29 F 7 18-29 1:15:44.6 1:15:53.8 0:09.1 12:13/M
49 Linda Schmidt Auburn CA 59 52 F 9 50-59 1:16:59.2 1:17:18.8 0:19.6 12:25/M
50 Micki Stewart Davis CA 63 52 F 10 50-59 1:16:59.9 1:17:23.4 0:23.5 12:25/M
51 Audrey Ling Carmichael CA 36 49 F 13 40-49 1:17:34.0 1:17:49.3 0:15.2 12:31/M
52 Bailey Godtfredsen Roseville CA 77 16 F 3 1-17 1:17:40.8 1:17:45.4 0:04.5 12:32/M
53 Kimberly Smith Folsom CA 338 19 F 8 18-29 1:17:48.8 1:17:55.5 0:06.7 12:33/M
54 Lori Wells Citrus Heights CA 68 56 F 11 50-59 1:18:02.3 1:18:25.3 0:23.0 12:35/M
55 Michele Cullenward Cool CA 83 59 F 12 50-59 1:18:38.2 1:18:44.1 0:05.9 12:41/M
56 Ariel Peterson Plumas Lake CA 47 32 F 16 30-39 1:20:25.1 1:20:49.0 0:23.8 12:58/M
57 Carrie Ramage Sacramento CA 51 43 F 14 40-49 1:20:48.5 1:20:58.4 0:09.9 13:02/M
58 Cecilie MacIntyre Sacramento CA 40 36 F 17 30-39 1:20:49.0 1:20:59.0 0:10.0 13:02/M
59 Jenny Lake Grass Valley CA 35 39 F 18 30-39 1:21:04.1 1:21:24.7 0:20.6 13:05/M
60 Joelene Morasch Chico CA 46 39 F 19 30-39 1:21:19.0 1:21:42.6 0:23.6 13:07/M
61 Ashley Godtfredsen Livermore CA 78 16 F 4 1-17 1:22:21.0 1:22:25.4 0:04.4 13:17/M
62 Erin Eason Roseville CA 17 37 F 20 30-39 1:24:37.1 1:24:47.1 0:10.0 13:39/M
63 Nicole Dolder El Dorado Hills CA 15 38 F 21 30-39 1:28:48.0 1:29:13.4 0:25.4 14:19/M
64 Bridget Sanders El Dorado Hills CA 56 40 F 15 40-49 1:28:48.5 1:29:13.0 0:24.5 14:19/M
65 Shelly Salmi Sparks NV 55 47 F 16 40-49 1:29:25.9 1:29:31.5 0:05.6 14:25/M
66 Lesley Janeway Reno NV 32 33 F 22 30-39 1:35:22.2 1:35:37.9 0:15.6 15:23/M
67 Maggi Glenn-Colburn Fair Oaks CA 25 67 F 4 60-69 1:39:27.4 1:39:40.3 0:12.9 16:02/M
68 Jennifer Dwight-Frost Greenwood CA 16 42 F 17 40-49 1:40:18.7 1:40:27.3 0:08.5 16:11/M
69 Judy Freeman Rocklin CA 21 71 F 1 70-99 1:41:01.8 1:41:17.0 0:15.1 16:18/M
70 Michel Shaw Rohnert Park CA 60 67 F 5 60-69 1:41:02.3 1:41:16.8 0:14.5 16:18/M
71 Gloria Brandt Rocklin CA 7 47 F 18 40-49 1:42:16.5 1:42:33.0 0:16.5 16:30/M
72 Nikki Phipps Woodland CA 48 50 F 13 50-59 1:45:31.3 1:45:43.5 0:12.1 17:01/M
73 Kim Weisenthal Dayton NV 326 45 F 19 40-49 2:02:23.3 2:02:50.4 0:27.0 19:44/M
74 Scott Weisenthal Dayton NV 327 49 M 2 Male 0-99 2:02:25.4 2:02:52.3 0:26.9 19:45/M
75 Darcy Smith Sacramento CA 62 53 F 14 50-59 2:03:51.5 2:04:08.8 0:17.2 19:59/M
76 Leslie Webber Citrus Heights CA 65 60 F 6 60-69 2:03:52.4 2:04:10.1 0:17.6 19:59/M
77 Dasie Yamagata Citrus Heights CA 74 60 F 7 60-69 2:03:55.1 2:04:12.7 0:17.6 19:59/M