2014 Undy 5000

2014 Undy 5000

5K Age Group

March 01, 2014


Race Scored By: Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 6-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 1- 5 6-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Top

Female 5 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jacqueline Labate 427 2 1 408 53:36.7 53:50.0 0:13.2 17:22/M
2 Courtney Fink 229 2 1 543 1:00:32.0 1:02:32.3 2:00.3 20:10/M
Top

Female 6 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Natalie Harper Sacramento CA 302 11 1 6 19:51.3 19:51.4 0:00.0 6:24/M
2 Alyssa Barnes Sacramento CA 50 12 1 10 20:47.6 20:48.0 0:00.3 6:43/M
3 Abi McLean 490 11 1 16 21:17.1 21:17.6 0:00.4 6:52/M
4 Carlin Coulam 152 13 1 41 24:25.1 24:25.6 0:00.5 7:53/M
5 Fiona Ayala 35 11 1 56 25:26.4 25:27.7 0:01.3 8:13/M
6 Ava Gallia Carmichael CA 788 9 1 57 25:28.6 25:29.8 0:01.2 8:13/M
7 Isabella Sharp 659 9 1 58 25:29.0 25:30.2 0:01.2 8:14/M
8 Naomi Alba Sacramento CA 13 10 1 62 25:56.6 25:57.0 0:00.4 8:22/M
9 Kennedy Bauer 58 9 1 118 29:06.6 29:12.6 0:06.0 9:25/M
10 Keerti Ravula 596 9 1 132 30:08.8 30:08.9 0:00.0 9:43/M
11 Erin Peak 565 12 1 191 33:04.2 33:13.2 0:08.9 10:43/M
12 Maya Rodriguez 624 7 1 225 35:16.0 36:02.3 0:46.3 11:37/M
13 Shawna Huynh 351 13 1 237 37:08.9 37:22.1 0:13.2 12:03/M
14 Alexis Lang 432 13 1 238 36:26.2 37:22.2 0:56.0 12:03/M
15 Shirley Alba Sacramento CA 14 7 1 292 42:20.8 42:21.7 0:00.8 13:40/M
16 Natalie Riddick 615 13 1 346 45:40.1 47:16.4 1:36.3 15:15/M
17 Isabela Young 776 11 1 358 48:19.6 49:15.5 0:55.8 15:53/M
18 Kara Hullman 348 11 1 456 54:00.8 55:49.5 1:48.7 18:00/M
19 Akira Lang 431 9 1 476 56:02.4 57:00.4 0:57.9 18:23/M
20 Ila Cristo 159 12 1 522 59:27.1 1:00:34.0 1:06.9 19:32/M
21 Jennifer Castaneda 127 13 1 532 1:00:41.3 1:01:40.2 0:58.9 19:54/M
22 Autumn Anderson Elk Grove CA 26 10 1 545 1:01:54.6 1:02:57.2 1:02.6 20:18/M
23 Amarah Anderson 25 7 1 546 1:01:55.8 1:03:00.1 1:04.3 20:19/M
24 Destiny Honea 338 13 1 608 1:08:40.1 1:10:35.7 1:55.5 22:46/M
Top

Female 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lauren Carlson 115 15 1 49 24:53.0 25:03.9 0:10.9 8:05/M
2 Emily Meyer Davis CA 505 15 1 54 25:14.9 25:25.6 0:10.7 8:12/M
3 Jennifer Riddick 613 16 1 348 45:40.8 47:16.7 1:35.8 15:15/M
4 Ashley Priest 587 17 1 441 54:30.3 55:11.9 0:41.6 17:48/M
5 Kellie Martinez 476 17 1 533 1:00:41.5 1:01:40.4 0:58.9 19:54/M
6 Jordan Acke 6 15 1 555 1:02:16.6 1:03:40.4 1:23.7 20:32/M
7 Brittany Garcia 263 19 1 577 1:04:32.5 1:06:00.0 1:27.5 21:17/M
8 Randi Taylor 716 19 1 578 1:04:59.2 1:06:05.3 1:06.1 21:19/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Trista Fuchs Vallejo CA 247 27 1 24 22:21.5 22:32.5 0:10.9 7:16/M
2 Cori Eden Woodland CA 812 26 1 39 23:57.4 24:03.3 0:05.8 7:45/M
3 Hayley George Wilton CA 271 27 1 52 25:14.6 25:17.6 0:03.0 8:09/M
4 Deborah Lee 436 24 1 65 26:10.4 26:28.6 0:18.2 8:32/M
5 Thuy Do 182 23 1 69 26:23.4 26:35.2 0:11.8 8:35/M
6 Cristian Tapia Sacramento CA 709 28 1 72 27:02.6 27:07.0 0:04.3 8:45/M
7 Melissa Harker 300 28 1 92 28:00.6 28:02.4 0:01.7 9:03/M
8 Anny Xiao 762 24 1 99 28:01.2 28:20.5 0:19.3 9:08/M
9 Iris Perez 571 20 1 109 28:28.0 28:47.4 0:19.3 9:17/M
10 Emily Fette 226 28 1 115 28:55.8 29:07.5 0:11.6 9:24/M
11 Emily Kochly Sacramento CA 405 29 1 125 28:18.0 29:35.7 1:17.6 9:33/M
12 Rebekah Edwards Lincoln CA 198 24 1 126 29:36.4 29:45.2 0:08.8 9:36/M
13 Rachael Ferris 224 28 1 128 29:36.2 29:45.9 0:09.7 9:36/M
14 Amanda Domondon Elk Grove CA 183 26 1 133 30:02.8 30:09.4 0:06.5 9:44/M
15 Caitlin Perry 578 28 1 135 30:17.3 30:25.4 0:08.1 9:49/M
16 Tc Clark 136 29 1 144 30:42.2 30:49.9 0:07.6 9:56/M
17 Jennifer Grange 282 27 1 151 31:11.0 31:16.4 0:05.3 10:05/M
18 Janelle Moffet 514 26 1 157 31:10.1 31:19.2 0:09.0 10:06/M
19 Brittany Flannery 233 26 1 158 31:15.0 31:20.2 0:05.2 10:06/M
20 Rheannon Fuller 253 26 1 164 31:20.4 31:30.5 0:10.1 10:10/M
21 Jamie Hom Sacramento CA 335 29 1 170 30:31.9 31:47.2 1:15.3 10:15/M
22 Jana Packham 556 29 1 176 32:18.9 32:30.8 0:11.8 10:29/M
23 Marissa Perez 574 20 1 185 32:56.3 33:07.0 0:10.7 10:41/M
24 Ericka Loui 458 25 1 187 32:42.7 33:11.6 0:28.8 10:42/M
25 Madison Evans 214 26 1 192 32:45.2 33:13.5 0:28.2 10:43/M
26 Claire Kilgos 391 24 1 194 33:09.0 33:19.0 0:10.0 10:45/M
27 Robyn Uyeda Sacramento CA 725 29 1 195 32:07.0 33:21.3 1:14.2 10:45/M
28 Darsi Goto Sacramento CA 280 26 1 196 32:06.6 33:21.5 1:14.8 10:45/M
29 Danien Walswick El Dorado CA 742 29 1 198 33:08.2 33:28.1 0:19.9 10:48/M
30 Patricia Ward 744 28 1 210 34:58.4 35:07.2 0:08.7 11:20/M
31 Sasha Kinney 395 29 1 211 34:58.2 35:07.5 0:09.2 11:20/M
32 Jessica Knox Wilton CA 399 28 1 212 34:58.3 35:07.8 0:09.4 11:20/M
33 Kimdavy Chheng 131 27 1 213 34:59.0 35:08.9 0:09.9 11:20/M
34 Viviana Lozano 461 26 1 224 35:15.9 36:02.2 0:46.3 11:37/M
35 Kelly Andersen 24 20 1 228 35:38.8 36:16.6 0:37.7 11:42/M
36 Alice Wong 755 25 1 232 36:06.2 36:26.9 0:20.7 11:45/M
37 Allie Martinez 475 22 1 248 37:05.7 38:09.2 1:03.4 12:18/M
38 Sophie Veshi Antioch CA 791 27 1 257 38:31.7 38:52.3 0:20.6 12:32/M
39 Nolie Kistler 396 21 1 264 39:27.0 39:37.1 0:10.1 12:47/M
40 Christina Douglas Sacramento CA 186 26 1 269 39:16.5 40:08.7 0:52.1 12:57/M
41 Rebecca Leroux 441 28 1 271 38:38.3 40:27.0 1:48.6 13:03/M
42 Shannon Maher 469 22 1 275 40:53.5 41:03.3 0:09.8 13:15/M
43 Kristina Gardenhire 267 28 1 310 41:47.4 43:29.0 1:41.6 14:02/M
44 Karin Miller 511 25 1 314 43:06.8 43:40.5 0:33.7 14:05/M
45 Monique Castano Sacramento CA 128 27 1 316 43:08.4 43:41.8 0:33.3 14:05/M
46 Rebecca Brown Fair Oaks CA 91 25 1 317 43:33.1 43:52.1 0:18.9 14:09/M
47 Shannon Sparks Folsom CA 817 24 1 318 43:33.4 43:52.4 0:18.9 14:09/M
48 Jessica Hukill 346 29 1 321 44:02.0 44:25.7 0:23.6 14:20/M
49 Vina Nguyen Sacramento CA 539 23 1 324 44:24.7 44:36.2 0:11.5 14:23/M
50 Katherine Kain 379 24 1 327 44:26.8 44:48.0 0:21.1 14:27/M
51 Lowella Gile 274 28 1 332 45:01.9 45:16.3 0:14.4 14:36/M
52 Vanessa Alvarado 21 21 1 343 46:53.2 46:55.8 0:02.5 15:08/M
53 Jessica Keehn 381 23 1 351 47:10.7 47:20.9 0:10.1 15:16/M
54 Leslie Dupray Cameron Park CA 191 24 1 352 47:15.3 47:25.3 0:10.0 15:18/M
55 Katherine Kozlowski 410 26 1 353 45:50.0 47:36.6 1:46.5 15:21/M
56 Jacqueline Tatro 711 26 1 368 48:27.9 49:51.7 1:23.8 16:05/M
57 Katelyn Donovan 184 28 1 369 48:28.2 49:51.8 1:23.5 16:05/M
58 Karen McDonald Sacramento CA 487 26 1 385 49:40.4 50:54.9 1:14.5 16:25/M
59 Katie Lopez 454 22 1 413 52:11.9 53:57.5 1:45.6 17:24/M
60 Emily Cinciarelli 133 25 1 432 53:59.6 54:57.9 0:58.2 17:44/M
61 Shannon Hedman Fair Oaks CA 310 24 1 433 53:59.4 54:58.0 0:58.6 17:44/M
62 Gillian Nichols 540 25 1 437 54:23.3 55:04.7 0:41.3 17:46/M
63 Gina Fuentes 249 23 1 468 55:15.6 56:36.2 1:20.6 18:15/M
64 Samantha Nickell 541 22 1 469 55:13.5 56:36.3 1:22.7 18:15/M
65 Denay Sady 633 27 1 482 57:27.4 57:27.4 18:32/M
66 Linca Yem Stockton CA 800 29 1 490 56:45.8 57:57.6 1:11.8 18:42/M
67 Janeya Puentes 589 25 1 495 57:33.9 58:35.1 1:01.2 18:54/M
68 Laura Tafoya 703 27 1 501 57:35.9 58:39.3 1:03.4 18:55/M
69 Katie Resch 604 24 1 502 58:18.6 58:39.9 0:21.3 18:55/M
70 Alexis Perez 569 27 1 520 59:01.2 1:00:15.0 1:13.8 19:26/M
71 Cecilia Cristo 158 29 1 523 59:25.9 1:00:34.2 1:08.3 19:32/M
72 Whitney Reister 603 26 1 526 59:13.1 1:00:59.8 1:46.6 19:40/M
73 Kristina Jukich Roseville CA 376 26 1 527 59:13.1 1:01:00.2 1:47.0 19:41/M
74 Amy Lowery Chico CA 460 27 1 551 1:01:35.2 1:03:22.1 1:46.9 20:26/M
75 Crystal Roberts Shingle Springs CA 619 27 1 553 1:01:36.4 1:03:22.6 1:46.1 20:26/M
76 Rachel Negron 534 28 1 588 1:05:58.9 1:07:33.7 1:34.7 21:47/M
77 Lenora Acidera 5 25 1 606 1:08:38.0 1:09:21.6 0:43.6 22:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Katherine Nielson 801 32 1 18 21:32.6 21:35.8 0:03.2 6:58/M
2 Bitsy Vigil Roseville CA 735 33 1 22 22:15.4 22:20.8 0:05.3 7:12/M
3 Genna Scott Roseville CA 648 37 1 34 23:27.8 23:34.3 0:06.4 7:36/M
4 Valerie Caldwell 104 30 1 36 23:54.9 23:59.4 0:04.4 7:44/M
5 Kimiko Yamamoto 766 35 1 60 25:21.1 25:43.0 0:21.9 8:18/M
6 Erica Lee 437 37 1 66 26:30.5 26:30.5 8:33/M
7 Lori Bailey Folsom CA 43 36 1 78 27:20.6 27:26.2 0:05.6 8:51/M
8 Dorothy Holzem Sacramento CA 333 33 1 96 28:07.8 28:14.8 0:07.0 9:06/M
9 Carrie Paine Sacramento CA 558 31 1 102 27:47.5 28:36.7 0:49.2 9:14/M
10 Kaela Taylor 715 37 1 112 28:46.0 29:00.4 0:14.4 9:21/M
11 Lindsey Hryce Sacramento -- 343 33 1 116 28:22.0 29:08.5 0:46.4 9:24/M
12 Mayra Rabé 593 33 1 119 28:58.5 29:14.4 0:15.9 9:26/M
13 Karina Smith 676 36 1 120 28:58.5 29:14.6 0:16.0 9:26/M
14 Sonya Sorich El Dorado Hills CA 830 32 1 121 29:10.1 29:18.7 0:08.5 9:27/M
15 Flojaune Griffin Sacramento CA 286 31 1 127 29:35.1 29:45.8 0:10.6 9:36/M
16 Shannon Mullin 520 31 1 130 29:51.8 29:59.2 0:07.3 9:40/M
17 Sarina Lobao 448 32 1 155 30:34.7 31:17.7 0:42.9 10:05/M
18 Evy Miller 510 30 1 163 31:04.4 31:28.8 0:24.4 10:09/M
19 Jennifer Uyeda Sacramento CA 724 30 1 167 30:32.3 31:46.9 1:14.6 10:15/M
20 Karla Simmons Citrus Heights CA 670 39 1 180 32:38.6 32:52.2 0:13.6 10:36/M
21 Irene Smarr 675 30 1 193 32:50.5 33:14.8 0:24.2 10:43/M
22 Allison Hyman Elk Grove CA 352 35 1 197 33:07.7 33:27.9 0:20.2 10:47/M
23 Virgie Aguilar 10 39 1 201 33:49.2 34:06.9 0:17.6 11:00/M
24 Bj Heilmann 312 36 1 208 33:52.8 34:45.6 0:52.8 11:13/M
25 Mychi Eggleston 199 38 1 223 35:32.5 35:56.2 0:23.6 11:35/M
26 Amy Erwin Cool CA 208 36 1 230 35:24.9 36:20.3 0:55.3 11:43/M
27 Karen Lewis 442 32 1 233 35:39.8 36:35.2 0:55.3 11:48/M
28 Angela Broyles 92 38 1 240 36:47.5 37:32.4 0:44.8 12:06/M
29 Janet Gassaway 268 33 1 241 36:37.5 37:40.1 1:02.5 12:09/M
30 Stephanie Ferris Sacramento CA 225 39 1 242 37:40.3 37:44.3 0:03.9 12:10/M
31 Tammie Abdul Folsom CA 2 34 1 244 37:40.1 37:52.9 0:12.7 12:13/M
32 Melissa Fehrenbach Sacramento CA 218 33 1 251 37:50.1 38:25.2 0:35.1 12:24/M
33 Lisa Murphy 526 38 1 262 39:12.5 39:20.1 0:07.5 12:41/M
34 Jane Elisaia 202 38 1 272 40:30.8 40:49.0 0:18.1 13:10/M
35 Melissa Durant Elk Grove CA 192 33 1 274 40:59.6 41:03.2 0:03.6 13:15/M
36 Leilanie Hopkins Sacramento CA 341 30 1 293 42:08.4 42:24.3 0:15.9 13:41/M
37 Veronica Verduzco Citrus Heights CA 731 38 1 294 42:09.7 42:24.3 0:14.6 13:41/M
38 Monica Canas 111 34 1 299 42:38.0 42:52.7 0:14.7 13:50/M
39 Nancy Esparza 210 31 1 300 42:38.4 42:52.9 0:14.4 13:50/M
40 Kimberly Gallagher 258 38 1 306 42:47.7 43:13.6 0:25.9 13:56/M
41 Emily Clark Santa Rosa CA 134 38 1 312 41:51.8 43:29.9 1:38.0 14:02/M
42 Jennifer Lambert Citrus Heights CA 430 39 1 315 42:23.3 43:41.0 1:17.6 14:05/M
43 Sonja Wilson Rio Linda CA 753 35 1 322 44:02.6 44:25.9 0:23.3 14:20/M
44 Michele Rogers West Sacramento CA 625 31 1 323 44:17.7 44:33.6 0:15.9 14:22/M
45 Leslie Wagley 739 39 1 325 44:21.0 44:38.2 0:17.1 14:24/M
46 Erin Thuston Sacramento CA 719 30 1 331 44:58.2 45:13.6 0:15.4 14:35/M
47 Catherine Bugnay Elk Grove CA 97 34 1 344 46:41.0 47:11.9 0:30.9 15:13/M
48 Jennifer Little 446 32 1 354 45:48.1 47:36.8 1:48.7 15:21/M
49 Ruth Hansen 297 36 1 388 50:06.2 51:47.6 1:41.3 16:42/M
50 Michelle Tahara 705 31 1 396 51:57.0 53:13.6 1:16.6 17:10/M
51 Jodi Braner 81 35 1 418 52:25.5 54:03.4 1:37.8 17:26/M
52 Rosemary Henwood 317 31 1 419 53:38.4 54:03.8 0:25.4 17:26/M
53 Noelle Nichols Sacramento CA 827 38 1 431 53:58.3 54:48.5 0:50.2 17:41/M
54 Jessica Osuna 553 36 1 442 54:20.8 55:15.4 0:54.5 17:49/M
55 Lena Sillas Milpitas CA 669 38 1 443 54:23.3 55:16.5 0:53.2 17:50/M
56 Pamela Kunisaki 420 32 3 447 54:04.7 55:40.0 1:35.2 17:57/M
57 Robyn Kobashi 401 32 1 448 54:06.6 55:40.4 1:33.7 17:57/M
58 Lisa Yu 779 33 1 450 54:06.8 55:40.5 1:33.7 17:57/M
59 Nikki Taura 713 30 1 452 54:10.1 55:45.3 1:35.2 17:59/M
60 Meredith Jimenez 365 34 1 457 53:59.3 55:49.6 1:50.3 18:00/M
61 Linda Wong 757 39 1 470 55:13.4 56:36.6 1:23.1 18:15/M
62 Heather Jinks 367 35 1 484 57:06.8 57:43.4 0:36.6 18:37/M
63 Rosalie Fernandez 223 35 1 487 56:33.3 57:47.4 1:14.0 18:38/M
64 Jennifer Fillon Sacramento -- 227 36 3 489 56:44.1 57:57.4 1:13.2 18:42/M
65 Rachel Valine Rancho Cordova CA 727 38 1 494 57:10.3 58:35.1 1:24.7 18:54/M
66 Maria Eufemia Deleon 174 31 1 504 57:31.2 58:41.7 1:10.4 18:56/M
67 Kylie Carrillo Sacramento CA 120 31 1 510 58:19.8 59:28.8 1:08.9 19:11/M
68 Rebecca Blesso 73 34 1 516 59:00.4 59:47.5 0:47.1 19:17/M
69 Nicole Wise 754 31 1 542 1:01:53.1 1:02:22.5 0:29.4 20:07/M
70 Crystal Alexander 17 35 1 549 1:01:11.3 1:03:04.8 1:53.5 20:21/M
71 Tasha Kelley 384 34 1 562 1:03:38.1 1:04:45.2 1:07.0 20:53/M
72 Nicole Ullrich Galt CA 722 35 1 569 1:03:49.5 1:05:37.7 1:48.1 21:10/M
73 Melissa Covey Fair Oaks CA 153 34 1 570 1:03:49.1 1:05:38.7 1:49.6 21:10/M
74 Gloria Garcia 264 37 1 573 1:04:28.2 1:05:54.6 1:26.3 21:15/M
75 Marylou Contreras 815 34 1 582 1:05:04.5 1:06:37.3 1:32.8 21:29/M
76 Angelica Bogan 74 36 1 583 1:05:02.7 1:06:38.0 1:35.2 21:30/M
77 Shannon McLeod 491 34 1 585 1:06:09.0 1:07:15.2 1:06.1 21:42/M
78 Jessica Felix 220 30 1 590 1:06:15.3 1:07:43.5 1:28.1 21:51/M
79 Stephanie Baker 45 31 1 600 1:07:01.0 1:08:50.0 1:49.0 22:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Leilani Dunmoyer Carmichael CA 188 48 1 19 21:33.9 21:36.0 0:02.0 6:58/M
2 Corinne Meadors Folsom CA 493 43 1 23 22:26.4 22:28.0 0:01.6 7:15/M
3 Martha Haight 293 44 1 31 23:12.7 23:18.8 0:06.1 7:31/M
4 Laura Didier Rocklin CA 178 43 1 42 24:28.8 24:32.8 0:04.0 7:55/M
5 Rima Minawi 825 43 1 43 24:22.4 24:38.5 0:16.1 7:57/M
6 Lisa Radovich Santa Rosa CA 594 47 1 47 24:46.1 24:53.2 0:07.0 8:02/M
7 Maria Kelly 385 48 1 48 24:54.3 24:56.7 0:02.4 8:03/M
8 Verna Brock Sacramento CA 87 41 1 50 24:59.6 25:07.0 0:07.3 8:06/M
9 Sheila Harris 304 40 1 63 25:59.5 26:01.7 0:02.1 8:24/M
10 Ingrid Hutchins Gold River CA 349 42 1 87 27:42.9 27:46.8 0:03.8 8:57/M
11 Shanna Kloberdanz Sacramento CA 397 45 1 88 27:41.1 27:47.7 0:06.6 8:58/M
12 Claudia La Monaca 425 42 1 89 27:47.4 27:53.3 0:05.9 9:00/M
13 Soledad Alameda 12 40 1 90 27:50.9 27:54.5 0:03.6 9:00/M
14 Barbara Hokamp 332 45 1 97 28:15.3 28:17.7 0:02.4 9:07/M
15 Karen Bartells 55 41 1 123 29:19.1 29:26.3 0:07.2 9:30/M
16 Carla Peak 564 41 1 131 29:54.3 30:03.0 0:08.7 9:42/M
17 Lori Carlson 116 42 1 141 30:15.0 30:41.7 0:26.6 9:54/M
18 Alysa Meyer Davis CA 504 44 1 142 30:15.9 30:41.7 0:25.8 9:54/M
19 Anne Muldavin Elk Grove CA 519 47 1 149 31:07.3 31:14.9 0:07.6 10:05/M
20 Andra Riley 616 45 1 150 31:15.6 31:15.6 10:05/M
21 Elaine Schneider 643 41 1 159 31:02.9 31:20.2 0:17.2 10:06/M
22 Trina Honea Sacramento CA 340 43 1 160 31:16.6 31:21.5 0:04.9 10:07/M
23 Racquel Stone Sacto CA 690 42 1 161 31:17.7 31:22.6 0:04.9 10:07/M
24 Peggy Haight 294 44 1 165 30:53.5 31:37.4 0:43.9 10:12/M
25 Lisa Jung 378 41 1 173 31:55.2 32:24.6 0:29.3 10:27/M
26 Marnie Lopez Sacramento CA 456 47 1 199 33:18.7 33:35.4 0:16.7 10:50/M
27 Kristen Venditelli Sacramento CA 730 47 1 204 33:47.6 34:34.6 0:47.0 11:09/M
28 Heidi Scott 649 40 3 207 33:46.4 34:44.8 0:58.3 11:12/M
29 Bridget Galli 261 41 1 209 34:00.2 34:46.0 0:45.8 11:13/M
30 Laura Crain 156 41 1 216 34:37.1 35:13.2 0:36.1 11:22/M
31 Sheri Hart El Dorado Hills CA 306 45 1 219 35:14.1 35:47.0 0:32.8 11:33/M
32 Theresa Coffman 141 45 1 220 34:37.6 35:49.1 1:11.5 11:33/M
33 Lisa Sivongxay 672 40 1 221 35:31.0 35:54.7 0:23.7 11:35/M
34 Suzie Espinoza Sacramento CA 211 40 1 234 36:17.9 36:36.0 0:18.1 11:48/M
35 Rachael Laing Lincoln CA 428 43 1 239 36:47.6 37:31.9 0:44.3 12:06/M
36 Anna Huynh 350 43 1 243 37:39.3 37:52.7 0:13.3 12:13/M
37 Rehana Sharma 658 45 1 245 37:46.8 38:02.1 0:15.3 12:16/M
38 Alicia O'Flaherty 546 45 1 246 37:47.2 38:02.8 0:15.6 12:16/M
39 Rebecca Leisher Folsom CA 439 49 1 253 37:53.0 38:28.8 0:35.7 12:25/M
40 Leslie Lopez 455 49 1 254 36:59.3 38:36.8 1:37.5 12:27/M
41 Staci Rohwer Roseville CA 626 43 1 255 38:26.9 38:41.3 0:14.4 12:29/M
42 Jodie Usachenko Woodland CA 786 49 1 278 39:26.0 41:10.5 1:44.4 13:17/M
43 Jennifer Aguilar Sacramento CA 809 40 1 281 39:28.1 41:11.7 1:43.6 13:17/M
44 Katie Jones Sacramento CA 372 43 1 283 41:13.5 41:32.0 0:18.5 13:24/M
45 Marcia Johnston 368 48 1 289 41:27.1 42:16.6 0:49.5 13:38/M
46 Jill Vahidi Grass Valley CA 726 46 1 291 41:28.0 42:17.8 0:49.8 13:38/M
47 Loretta Dunncarter Walnut Creek CA 189 47 1 295 42:19.8 42:31.9 0:12.1 13:43/M
48 Christine Botelho 75 48 1 335 45:46.4 46:00.1 0:13.7 14:50/M
49 Renee Day 171 47 1 359 48:46.8 49:16.8 0:29.9 15:54/M
50 Liz Shahbazian Sacramento CA 656 49 1 378 50:14.9 50:42.4 0:27.4 16:21/M
51 Donna Swygert Thornton CA 698 44 1 382 49:40.9 50:45.7 1:04.8 16:22/M
52 Rosamalia Farias 217 48 1 387 51:13.9 51:28.8 0:14.9 16:36/M
53 Janisha Stewart 687 41 3 389 50:46.9 51:56.8 1:09.8 16:45/M
54 Lisa Talbott Lincoln CA 794 45 1 394 52:32.6 52:53.3 0:20.6 17:04/M
55 Debbie Mathis Citrus Heights CA 477 48 1 409 52:47.1 53:52.2 1:05.0 17:23/M
56 Donna Sullivan Citrus Heights CA 695 48 1 410 52:47.8 53:52.7 1:04.9 17:23/M
57 Evelyn Mathis 478 48 1 412 52:47.5 53:53.1 1:05.5 17:23/M
58 Maria Dumaguin 187 46 1 415 53:29.6 54:00.9 0:31.2 17:25/M
59 Jenifer Tarce 710 45 1 416 53:30.0 54:01.1 0:31.0 17:25/M
60 Shari Gauthier Sacramento CA 269 44 1 436 54:23.4 55:04.6 0:41.1 17:46/M
61 Sherry Priest 588 47 1 440 54:31.3 55:11.9 0:40.5 17:48/M
62 Michaela McCoin 484 48 1 445 54:22.4 55:34.4 1:11.9 17:55/M
63 Katy Clodfelter 138 46 1 446 54:27.4 55:39.9 1:12.4 17:57/M
64 Lori Domine Sacramento CA 807 41 1 471 55:12.8 56:36.7 1:23.8 18:15/M
65 Jacqueline Lang 433 40 1 475 55:55.3 56:57.8 1:02.5 18:22/M
66 Anne Chapuis 810 48 1 479 56:18.8 57:05.3 0:46.4 18:25/M
67 Kimberly Carter 122 47 1 483 57:27.8 57:41.4 0:13.5 18:36/M
68 Mikko Young 778 42 1 503 57:42.0 58:40.3 0:58.2 18:55/M
69 Edwina Supnet 696 48 1 506 57:19.6 58:48.7 1:29.0 18:58/M
70 Emily Mendoza 500 48 1 507 57:20.0 58:49.0 1:29.0 18:58/M
71 Annette Young 775 44 1 508 58:18.3 59:18.5 1:00.2 19:08/M
72 Katherine Sharp Sacramento CA 823 41 1 509 58:22.7 59:28.3 1:05.6 19:11/M
73 Lisa Guirguis 290 48 1 528 59:15.8 1:01:00.7 1:44.8 19:41/M
74 Shawn Coffman 140 45 1 531 1:00:17.1 1:01:36.0 1:18.9 19:52/M
75 Lisa Martel 472 49 1 535 1:01:41.2 1:01:41.2 19:54/M
76 Cynthia Sepulveda 653 40 1 536 1:00:33.0 1:01:41.9 1:08.9 19:54/M
77 Christine Allen 19 47 1 537 1:00:06.0 1:02:02.1 1:56.1 20:01/M
78 Shannon Alward 22 46 1 544 1:01:07.8 1:02:49.7 1:41.9 20:16/M
79 Donna Gifford 272 47 1 550 1:01:15.9 1:03:14.5 1:58.5 20:24/M
80 Kirsten Acke 7 43 1 556 1:02:16.8 1:03:41.3 1:24.5 20:33/M
81 Jennifer Kruse Roseville CA 414 47 1 565 1:04:04.4 1:05:10.9 1:06.4 21:01/M
82 Sharon Steele 684 46 1 566 1:03:31.3 1:05:31.7 2:00.3 21:08/M
83 Christine Harter Rocklin CA 307 40 1 568 1:03:46.5 1:05:36.3 1:49.8 21:10/M
84 Stacy Covington McCarley 154 40 1 571 1:03:50.6 1:05:39.6 1:49.0 21:11/M
85 Julie Estes 212 43 1 574 1:04:31.3 1:05:56.4 1:25.0 21:16/M
86 Karen Reid-Ceistin Fairfield CA 831 45 1 580 1:06:26.7 1:06:26.7 21:26/M
87 Fiona Mitchell 513 40 1 587 1:06:09.3 1:07:20.5 1:11.1 21:43/M
88 Jessica Felix 219 48 1 589 1:06:09.1 1:07:43.4 1:34.2 21:51/M
89 Kattie Root 627 42 1 591 1:06:10.0 1:07:43.5 1:33.5 21:51/M
90 Renee Purcell Valley Springs CA 592 44 1 598 1:06:57.7 1:08:40.9 1:43.1 22:09/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Linda Elgart Sacramento CA 201 58 1 37 23:57.5 24:01.0 0:03.5 7:45/M
2 Julie Brown Davis CA 89 51 1 44 24:21.0 24:39.5 0:18.4 7:57/M
3 Lori Monaco Woodland CA 813 55 1 59 25:31.2 25:37.4 0:06.2 8:16/M
4 Claudia Foley El Dorado Hills CA 235 51 1 70 26:40.7 26:46.1 0:05.4 8:38/M
5 Jeanette Link-Dolgovin Sacramento CA 445 51 1 75 27:01.3 27:12.2 0:10.9 8:46/M
6 Cynthia Eyler 215 59 1 83 26:34.5 27:38.9 1:04.3 8:55/M
7 Sharon Zasso Roseville CA 781 50 1 85 27:38.3 27:40.5 0:02.2 8:55/M
8 Annie Sowell Sacramento CA 828 53 1 98 28:05.7 28:19.6 0:13.9 9:08/M
9 Debi Hertz West Sacramento CA 319 51 1 110 28:44.6 28:51.0 0:06.4 9:18/M
10 Lisa Gray Sacramento CA 283 50 1 113 28:54.4 29:01.3 0:06.9 9:22/M
11 Natalie O'Halloran Sacramento CA 547 51 1 117 28:48.0 29:10.0 0:22.0 9:25/M
12 Lori Sanchez Antelope CA 636 52 1 143 30:45.8 30:47.9 0:02.1 9:56/M
13 Stephanie Richardson 611 52 1 148 30:54.9 31:12.4 0:17.5 10:04/M
14 Pamela Rappleye Elk Grove CA 595 53 1 152 31:09.0 31:16.9 0:07.9 10:05/M
15 Carla Freeman San Jose CA 245 54 1 153 31:09.1 31:17.0 0:07.9 10:05/M
16 Marilyn Harper Mcclellan CA 301 55 1 175 32:03.7 32:30.7 0:27.0 10:29/M
17 Jane Moore Sacramento CA 517 55 1 177 32:24.4 32:34.7 0:10.3 10:30/M
18 Kathy Victorino Rescue CA 734 56 1 186 33:03.3 33:09.6 0:06.2 10:42/M
19 Sarah Loui-Fong Sacramento CA 459 50 1 188 32:44.0 33:11.8 0:27.8 10:42/M
20 Dolly Bauer Burlingame CA 57 51 1 214 35:02.3 35:08.9 0:06.6 11:20/M
21 Lisa Hartzell Sacramento CA 308 54 1 218 35:17.0 35:35.1 0:18.0 11:29/M
22 Ruth Meyer Carmichael CA 507 58 1 236 36:54.5 37:16.6 0:22.1 12:01/M
23 Karen Jang Scaramento CA 361 56 1 247 37:23.7 38:08.4 0:44.6 12:18/M
24 Terri Fuentes 251 52 1 250 38:14.3 38:18.3 0:04.0 12:21/M
25 Lisa Riche Antelope CA 612 53 1 260 37:41.3 38:57.7 1:16.3 12:34/M
26 Patricia Osborn 552 52 3 263 38:58.7 39:24.9 0:26.1 12:43/M
27 Marie Hogue 331 52 1 267 39:18.9 40:01.0 0:42.0 12:55/M
28 Irma Perez San Jose CA 572 51 1 276 40:41.4 41:04.8 0:23.3 13:15/M
29 Rosalind Franks 240 57 1 282 39:42.8 41:13.2 1:30.3 13:18/M
30 Val Wong 759 52 1 284 41:24.2 41:42.7 0:18.4 13:27/M
31 Cindy Escobar 209 52 1 285 41:23.5 42:00.6 0:37.1 13:33/M
32 Shelly Highsmith Woodbridge CA 325 50 1 286 41:23.5 42:00.8 0:37.2 13:33/M
33 Elissa Gruner 289 50 1 288 41:33.6 42:11.9 0:38.3 13:36/M
34 Bernice Kochis 404 57 1 290 41:28.1 42:17.6 0:49.5 13:38/M
35 Jeanne Jameson 359 59 1 296 42:19.7 42:32.0 0:12.3 13:43/M
36 Mary Finn 231 54 3 298 42:42.7 42:42.7 13:46/M
37 Joanne Hufford Sacramento CA 345 55 3 301 42:39.7 42:56.7 0:17.0 13:51/M
38 Erin Ainsworth 11 51 1 302 42:42.4 42:59.2 0:16.7 13:52/M
39 Marguerite Crespillo 157 50 1 303 42:40.0 43:00.9 0:20.9 13:52/M
40 Brenda Narayan Sacramento CA 829 51 1 313 43:23.5 43:37.4 0:13.9 14:04/M
41 Yvonne Fenner Sacramento CA 221 53 1 328 44:36.3 44:58.5 0:22.2 14:30/M
42 Beth Nolan 542 53 3 329 44:45.1 45:03.4 0:18.2 14:32/M
43 Beverly Liebig Galt CA 443 55 1 333 45:09.3 45:53.9 0:44.5 14:48/M
44 Kim Caldwell Elk Grove CA 103 56 1 334 45:09.9 45:54.7 0:44.8 14:48/M
45 Lisa Muramoto 524 52 1 337 45:25.2 46:03.6 0:38.4 14:51/M
46 Kathy Donovan Sacramento CA 185 59 1 342 46:12.6 46:40.8 0:28.2 15:03/M
47 Sandee Busby-Austen 102 51 1 349 46:16.9 47:19.6 1:02.6 15:16/M
48 Debi George Herald CA 270 56 1 350 46:59.3 47:20.9 0:21.5 15:16/M
49 Colleen Lopez Elk Grove CA 452 51 3 356 47:53.7 48:35.7 0:41.9 15:40/M
50 Therese Yee 770 54 1 361 49:07.6 49:25.6 0:17.9 15:56/M
51 Tina Juhlin 375 52 1 362 49:07.9 49:25.6 0:17.7 15:56/M
52 Laurie Shimizu Windsor CA 666 56 1 364 48:49.5 49:29.0 0:39.5 15:58/M
53 Martha Kushida 423 56 1 365 48:51.6 49:30.5 0:38.9 15:58/M
54 Suzanne Kemp Rio Linda CA 387 56 1 370 49:28.5 49:56.6 0:28.1 16:06/M
55 Loretta Goolsby Sacramento -- 279 56 3 371 48:49.4 50:09.3 1:19.9 16:11/M
56 Cathy Healow 309 57 1 372 49:48.5 50:16.1 0:27.6 16:13/M
57 Cynthia Kinney 394 54 1 373 49:47.0 50:16.4 0:29.4 16:13/M
58 Lori Janich 363 54 1 374 49:53.7 50:16.5 0:22.7 16:13/M
59 Irene Yang 768 59 1 375 49:54.8 50:16.5 0:21.6 16:13/M
60 Denise Cohen Sacramento CA 142 58 1 376 49:48.1 50:16.7 0:28.6 16:13/M
61 Debbie McIntyre 488 50 1 392 51:22.2 52:07.6 0:45.3 16:49/M
62 Diane Fox 237 51 1 393 51:23.7 52:07.9 0:44.1 16:49/M
63 Janet Blea 71 52 3 398 52:09.4 53:26.0 1:16.6 17:14/M
64 Deborah Barrett 53 56 1 399 51:36.2 53:27.6 1:51.3 17:15/M
65 Sandy Sanders Carmichael CA 639 58 1 401 53:33.4 53:33.4 17:16/M
66 Judy Shiota Lodi CA 667 55 3 405 52:59.3 53:47.0 0:47.7 17:21/M
67 Toni Frederickson 244 51 1 411 52:47.3 53:53.0 1:05.7 17:23/M
68 Theresa Matsuura 481 59 1 421 53:28.9 54:09.2 0:40.2 17:28/M
69 Julie Kimura 392 59 1 422 53:27.6 54:09.2 0:41.5 17:28/M
70 Stacia Hom 336 58 1 423 53:29.3 54:09.2 0:39.9 17:28/M
71 Diane Nakao Sacramento CA 528 59 1 425 53:23.2 54:15.2 0:51.9 17:30/M
72 Ardeana Ota 554 58 1 427 53:35.0 54:16.7 0:41.7 17:30/M
73 Joyce Fuss 255 55 1 429 52:57.1 54:37.2 1:40.1 17:37/M
74 Lise Mecham 494 59 1 434 53:57.3 54:58.0 1:00.6 17:44/M
75 Brenda Tackett 701 54 3 439 54:29.7 55:11.6 0:41.8 17:48/M
76 Julie Odekirk 545 55 1 444 54:25.4 55:20.9 0:55.4 17:51/M
77 Gayle Marston 471 56 1 451 55:05.7 55:44.6 0:38.9 17:59/M
78 Deborah Umeda 723 56 1 459 56:00.8 56:00.8 18:04/M
79 Arlene Matsuura 479 56 1 460 55:08.3 56:01.5 0:53.1 18:04/M
80 Melissa Kuyama Sacramento CA 424 55 1 461 55:09.3 56:02.3 0:52.9 18:05/M
81 Julie Kunisaki Sacramento CA 419 55 1 462 55:10.7 56:03.7 0:53.0 18:05/M
82 Janet Fuentes 250 56 1 463 54:44.3 56:05.1 1:20.7 18:05/M
83 Julie Davies Sacramento CA 797 57 1 464 55:53.9 56:15.4 0:21.5 18:09/M
84 Mela Fratarcangeli 242 53 3 466 55:47.6 56:20.9 0:33.2 18:10/M
85 Kathryn Chaney Sacramento CA 130 55 1 488 57:34.2 57:48.7 0:14.5 18:39/M
86 Mary Deleon 175 52 1 505 57:31.7 58:41.9 1:10.1 18:56/M
87 Mary Veridiano 732 57 1 511 59:18.3 59:29.6 0:11.3 19:11/M
88 Virginia Collett 149 50 1 525 1:00:12.6 1:00:47.8 0:35.2 19:36/M
89 Kathy Culverson 162 55 1 557 1:02:07.7 1:03:59.3 1:51.6 20:38/M
90 Sheril Anderson 30 57 1 559 1:03:03.0 1:04:07.0 1:04.0 20:41/M
91 Mary Jane Kelley 383 53 3 563 1:03:39.5 1:04:45.5 1:06.0 20:53/M
92 Linda Roberts 620 54 1 572 1:03:51.1 1:05:42.1 1:50.9 21:12/M
93 Mychele Riddick 614 51 1 581 1:04:50.1 1:06:27.2 1:37.1 21:26/M
94 Alicia Nolasco 543 58 1 593 1:06:29.5 1:08:03.8 1:34.3 21:57/M
95 Dessie Clark Rocklin CA 808 50 1 594 1:06:37.2 1:08:12.1 1:34.9 22:00/M
96 Annie Grimes 288 58 1 595 1:06:29.7 1:08:20.9 1:51.2 22:03/M
97 Joyce Jaime 357 55 1 603 1:07:39.2 1:09:17.7 1:38.4 22:21/M
98 Marylou Contreras 821 58 1 604 1:07:42.4 1:09:17.8 1:35.3 22:21/M
99 Cheryl Bennett-Honea 62 56 1 607 1:08:32.3 1:10:29.2 1:56.9 22:44/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robin Hardy Sacramento CA 299 60 1 73 27:02.3 27:07.0 0:04.7 8:45/M
2 Kerri Bartlett Colusa CA 56 61 1 77 27:20.6 27:25.7 0:05.0 8:51/M
3 Cindy Gobel Williams CA 275 60 1 80 27:28.6 27:34.8 0:06.2 8:54/M
4 Donna Kunisaki 417 62 1 81 26:35.4 27:37.5 1:02.1 8:55/M
5 Sonia Reynolds Fair Oaks CA 606 65 1 147 30:54.5 31:03.0 0:08.4 10:01/M
6 Paula Spreitzer Sacramento CA 680 60 3 203 34:09.7 34:29.7 0:19.9 11:07/M
7 Barbara Davy Rancho Cordova CA 165 68 1 235 36:59.1 37:11.8 0:12.6 12:00/M
8 Nancy Boyd Boyd 77 62 1 265 38:53.8 39:38.9 0:45.1 12:47/M
9 Marylou Perea Woodland CA 568 61 1 266 38:54.4 39:39.2 0:44.7 12:47/M
10 Linda Bessire 63 62 1 270 39:53.8 40:16.1 0:22.2 12:59/M
11 Marte Rott Lodi CA 630 62 1 273 40:19.4 40:56.0 0:36.5 13:12/M
12 Laurie Cotulla Lodi CA 151 68 1 277 40:28.6 41:05.3 0:36.6 13:15/M
13 Linda Shaw Antelope CA 660 66 1 304 42:51.7 43:03.7 0:11.9 13:53/M
14 Gail Tanaka 708 60 1 338 45:24.8 46:03.6 0:38.7 14:51/M
15 Cynthia Florin Sacramento CA 234 62 1 345 46:34.5 47:12.2 0:37.6 15:14/M
16 Virginia Anderson 31 62 3 402 51:51.9 53:34.1 1:42.1 17:17/M
17 Yolanda Sturgill Sacramento CA 693 60 1 404 52:28.5 53:39.2 1:10.6 17:18/M
18 Susie Longwedel 451 61 1 406 52:58.5 53:47.6 0:49.0 17:21/M
19 Mary Henwood 316 62 1 417 53:35.7 54:01.6 0:25.9 17:25/M
20 Sharen Calkins 105 61 1 420 52:27.6 54:07.6 1:39.9 17:27/M
21 Margie Namba 530 62 1 428 53:30.9 54:19.0 0:48.1 17:31/M
22 Diane Muranaka Sacramento CA 525 62 1 454 54:10.6 55:46.0 1:35.3 17:59/M
23 Nancy Vaughn 729 65 1 465 55:47.9 56:20.4 0:32.4 18:10/M
24 Jackie Heil 311 62 1 473 56:13.4 56:46.6 0:33.2 18:19/M
25 Judy Fukuman 252 68 1 514 58:45.2 59:45.7 1:00.4 19:16/M
26 Lucy Sakaishi-Judd 635 62 1 515 58:47.5 59:46.2 0:58.7 19:17/M
27 Jackie Pinkwart 586 67 1 530 1:00:17.8 1:01:35.8 1:18.0 19:52/M
28 Janice Takeuchi 706 62 1 538 1:01:12.4 1:02:12.4 1:00.0 20:04/M
29 Sharon Yamamoto 767 64 1 539 1:01:12.4 1:02:12.7 1:00.2 20:04/M
30 Suzy Steele 685 63 1 548 1:01:08.9 1:03:03.6 1:54.7 20:20/M
31 Gloria Perez 570 61 1 560 1:02:58.9 1:04:19.9 1:21.0 20:45/M
32 Jane Garcia 265 61 1 575 1:04:32.7 1:05:57.2 1:24.5 21:16/M
33 Terri Barnes 51 61 1 596 1:06:31.9 1:08:23.3 1:51.4 22:04/M
34 Trina Capka 112 61 1 597 1:06:31.4 1:08:24.0 1:52.6 22:04/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Trish Heinzer 313 99 1 258 38:46.6 38:53.2 0:06.6 12:33/M
2 Charlotte Mahan 468 81 1 558 1:03:02.7 1:04:06.9 1:04.2 20:41/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 785 785 1 397 52:06.5 53:23.5 1:16.9 17:13/M
2 Unknown Partic. 792 792 1 480 56:08.0 57:19.0 1:10.9 18:29/M
Top

Male 6 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Austin Mellick Elk Grove CA 497 13 1 4 19:01.2 19:01.4 0:00.1 6:08/M
2 Miles Worthen Sacramento CA 901 12 1 5 19:19.9 19:20.3 0:00.3 6:14/M
3 Ryan Bradley Sacramento CA 79 12 1 8 20:01.9 20:02.3 0:00.3 6:28/M
4 Caelin Sutch 697 11 1 11 20:49.3 20:50.1 0:00.7 6:43/M
5 Xander Reimers Sacramento CA 602 12 1 12 20:50.0 20:50.3 0:00.2 6:43/M
6 Louis Gallia Carmichael CA 787 11 1 17 21:28.5 21:28.8 0:00.3 6:55/M
7 Camden Koberstein 403 12 1 32 22:44.4 23:19.4 0:35.0 7:31/M
8 Garrett Janice El Dorado Hills CA 362 12 1 51 25:08.2 25:08.8 0:00.6 8:06/M
9 Jadan Wenceslao 749 11 1 55 25:26.3 25:27.1 0:00.7 8:13/M
10 Nino La Monaca 426 13 1 68 26:31.4 26:31.4 8:33/M
11 Sean Gallagher 260 9 1 93 27:54.3 28:05.7 0:11.4 9:04/M
12 Adam Bailey 41 13 1 100 28:26.6 28:31.9 0:05.3 9:12/M
13 Damon Bartells 54 11 1 111 28:46.1 28:53.6 0:07.4 9:19/M
14 Nathaniel Abdul 1 11 1 124 29:22.6 29:35.6 0:12.9 9:33/M
15 Loc Phan 582 10 1 172 32:10.6 32:12.4 0:01.7 10:23/M
16 Riley Domine Sacramento CA 806 8 1 229 35:32.3 36:19.0 0:46.7 11:43/M
17 Alex Gallagher Davis CA 257 8 1 305 42:46.7 43:12.4 0:25.7 13:56/M
18 Carter Scott 819 11 1 336 45:18.1 46:02.5 0:44.3 14:51/M
19 Xavier Perez 577 7 1 357 48:17.3 49:15.2 0:57.8 15:53/M
20 Braden McGlee Lincoln CA 796 10 1 383 50:52.3 50:52.3 16:25/M
21 Mateo Jimenez 364 9 1 400 51:41.9 53:29.6 1:47.7 17:15/M
22 Matthew Hullmam 347 8 1 455 53:57.9 55:48.2 1:50.2 18:00/M
23 Carson Jung 377 10 1 576 1:04:32.5 1:05:59.4 1:26.9 21:17/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jake Kruse 413 17 1 26 22:32.6 22:40.8 0:08.2 7:19/M
2 John Gamboa 262 14 1 178 32:21.7 32:38.4 0:16.6 10:32/M
3 Ryan Kruse 415 15 1 181 32:51.7 32:59.5 0:07.8 10:38/M
4 Jarod Lilley 444 15 1 182 31:48.5 32:59.6 1:11.1 10:38/M
5 Gabe Fuentes 248 19 1 226 36:01.1 36:05.1 0:04.0 11:38/M
6 Brady Roach 820 15 1 297 40:41.8 42:37.9 1:56.0 13:45/M
7 Joseph Young 777 17 1 477 56:02.2 57:01.0 0:58.7 18:24/M
8 Darrin Sepulveda 654 18 1 534 1:00:43.6 1:01:40.7 0:57.1 19:54/M
9 Zachery Alexander 18 17 1 547 1:01:08.8 1:03:01.7 1:52.9 20:20/M
10 Jared Lang 434 19 1 579 1:04:59.8 1:06:05.6 1:05.8 21:19/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jj Burk 98 26 1 2 17:48.7 17:49.9 0:01.2 5:45/M
2 David Napieralski 532 21 1 3 18:02.4 18:03.3 0:00.9 5:49/M
3 Benjamin Adams Marysville CA 8 28 1 9 20:26.7 20:28.2 0:01.5 6:36/M
4 James Anderson 28 26 1 14 20:58.0 20:59.1 0:01.1 6:46/M
5 Dan Cleary 137 25 1 61 25:23.6 25:46.4 0:22.8 8:19/M
6 Christopher Leroux 440 27 1 91 27:41.3 28:00.1 0:18.7 9:02/M
7 Jesse Kozlowski 409 26 1 104 28:31.8 28:41.0 0:09.2 9:15/M
8 Art Ng 538 26 1 134 29:13.6 30:20.1 1:06.4 9:47/M
9 Tashi MacMillen 466 29 1 136 30:18.0 30:25.5 0:07.5 9:49/M
10 Kevin Thai 717 22 1 146 30:37.9 30:58.8 0:20.8 9:59/M
11 Michael Black 802 28 1 162 31:14.0 31:23.7 0:09.6 10:07/M
12 Michael Veridiano 733 26 1 256 38:36.8 38:45.8 0:08.9 12:30/M
13 Gilbert Rincon Sacramento CA 617 27 1 268 39:13.0 40:04.6 0:51.5 12:55/M
14 Manuel Sanchez 637 28 1 308 43:06.6 43:24.9 0:18.3 14:00/M
15 Ernesto Delarosa 173 27 1 309 43:09.1 43:26.0 0:16.9 14:01/M
16 Kyle Lamb Carmichael CA 429 26 1 311 41:49.7 43:29.9 1:40.2 14:02/M
17 Mitch Case 790 25 1 326 44:27.1 44:48.0 0:20.8 14:27/M
18 Rick Lopez 457 26 1 386 50:33.9 51:15.7 0:41.8 16:32/M
19 Cory Fulton 254 25 1 435 54:00.0 54:58.8 0:58.8 17:44/M
20 Kyle Higgerson 324 22 1 467 55:13.7 56:35.9 1:22.2 18:15/M
21 Mario Oropeza 549 27 1 491 57:11.2 58:33.0 1:21.8 18:53/M
22 Guillermo Montoya 516 28 1 492 57:11.6 58:33.7 1:22.1 18:53/M
23 James Harris 303 27 1 493 57:34.6 58:34.0 0:59.3 18:54/M
24 Jose Puentes 590 29 1 496 57:34.7 58:35.7 1:01.0 18:54/M
25 Gilbert Martinez Stockton CA 854 27 1 498 57:35.4 58:36.5 1:01.1 18:54/M
26 Shawn Holsom Modesto CA 814 28 1 499 57:17.1 58:36.5 1:19.4 18:54/M
27 Francisco Ayala Galt CA 822 27 1 500 57:16.0 58:38.5 1:22.5 18:55/M
28 Tim Hoth 342 23 1 524 1:00:10.0 1:00:46.6 0:36.6 19:36/M
29 Edward McQuillan 492 28 1 552 1:01:39.6 1:03:22.3 1:42.7 20:26/M
30 Max Hill 326 26 1 592 1:06:29.4 1:08:02.8 1:33.3 21:57/M
31 Steven Hanson 298 28 1 605 1:08:38.4 1:09:21.6 0:43.2 22:22/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chris Badolato Reno NV 39 36 1 1 17:31.3 17:32.4 0:01.1 5:39/M
2 Teddy Holzem Sacramento CA 334 34 1 20 21:30.5 21:36.8 0:06.2 6:58/M
3 Ryan Johnston 369 36 3 21 20:18.5 21:46.6 1:28.0 7:01/M
4 Ryan Crum Folsom CA 160 32 1 28 22:41.1 22:46.9 0:05.8 7:21/M
5 Charles Woodland 760 39 1 64 25:58.0 26:26.7 0:28.6 8:32/M
6 Thomas Hirsch 327 36 1 67 26:25.4 26:30.9 0:05.5 8:33/M
7 Alfredo Orozco 550 38 1 79 27:18.7 27:27.2 0:08.5 8:51/M
8 Schane Goheen 276 38 1 86 27:24.2 27:46.7 0:22.4 8:57/M
9 Dominic Miller Sacramento CA 509 30 1 101 28:08.7 28:33.2 0:24.5 9:13/M
10 Kenneth Rosevelt 629 39 1 103 28:28.8 28:39.1 0:10.3 9:15/M
11 Ernest Hidvegi 323 36 1 105 27:49.3 28:42.4 0:53.0 9:15/M
12 Taureen Cofer Sacramento CA 139 32 1 106 28:27.3 28:43.6 0:16.3 9:16/M
13 Craig Taylor Marysville CA 714 37 1 114 28:46.7 29:01.6 0:14.8 9:22/M
14 Timothy Mullin 521 34 1 129 29:50.8 29:58.8 0:08.0 9:40/M
15 Joshua Tunnage 721 30 1 138 30:02.7 30:26.8 0:24.1 9:49/M
16 Rich Sommers 677 35 1 154 30:34.9 31:17.1 0:42.2 10:05/M
17 Dustin Goto Sacramento CA 281 31 1 169 30:31.0 31:47.2 1:16.2 10:15/M
18 Manuel Valle Antelope CA 728 35 1 171 31:58.8 32:03.5 0:04.7 10:20/M
19 Kyle Packham 557 32 1 174 32:19.3 32:30.6 0:11.3 10:29/M
20 Vince Jose 373 39 1 179 32:21.8 32:38.5 0:16.6 10:32/M
21 Sean Shepard 663 34 1 183 32:40.4 33:04.7 0:24.3 10:40/M
22 Blake Shepard 661 30 1 184 32:40.1 33:04.9 0:24.8 10:40/M
23 Clint Taura 712 30 1 202 33:59.1 34:22.7 0:23.5 11:05/M
24 Eric Hernandez 318 35 1 222 34:32.5 35:55.0 1:22.5 11:35/M
25 Dominic Difede 180 35 1 259 37:48.4 38:55.3 1:06.8 12:33/M
26 Patrick Gallagher Davis CA 259 38 1 307 42:40.3 43:14.4 0:34.0 13:57/M
27 Jason Paine 559 31 1 319 43:04.5 43:55.2 0:50.7 14:10/M
28 John Carter Modesto CA 121 34 1 330 43:48.4 45:08.3 1:19.9 14:34/M
29 Matthew McDannald 486 34 1 367 48:30.5 49:47.4 1:16.9 16:04/M
30 Ahimd Monroe Sacramento CA 795 31 1 384 50:37.2 50:52.3 0:15.0 16:25/M
31 Jared Simon 671 30 1 391 50:43.1 52:05.7 1:22.6 16:48/M
32 Brian Tahara 704 32 1 395 51:55.8 53:12.8 1:17.0 17:10/M
33 Jason Stora Sacramento CA 826 34 1 430 53:58.1 54:48.0 0:49.9 17:41/M
34 Jeff Kobashi 400 32 1 449 54:07.4 55:40.4 1:32.9 17:57/M
35 Kevin Lang 435 39 1 474 55:53.4 56:56.4 1:02.9 18:22/M
36 Nicholas Sady Plumas Lake CA 634 32 1 481 57:27.4 57:27.4 18:32/M
37 Edward Fernandez Auburn CA 222 36 1 486 56:33.2 57:47.3 1:14.1 18:38/M
38 Nhan Pham 581 33 1 518 59:33.8 1:00:03.1 0:29.3 19:22/M
39 Richard Perez 575 30 1 521 59:09.9 1:00:24.1 1:14.2 19:29/M
40 Oman Sturgis 694 33 1 586 1:06:08.5 1:07:16.1 1:07.6 21:42/M
41 Kyle Baker 44 30 1 601 1:07:01.8 1:08:50.5 1:48.7 22:12/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Martin Waruch 747 45 1 15 20:58.1 20:59.3 0:01.1 6:46/M
2 Scott Clark San Francisco CA 135 40 1 27 22:34.9 22:41.9 0:06.9 7:19/M
3 Eric Campbell 110 41 1 29 22:59.5 23:03.9 0:04.4 7:26/M
4 Steven Palesch Manteca CA 560 45 1 33 23:17.0 23:19.4 0:02.4 7:31/M
5 William Lyon 464 48 1 35 23:54.8 23:56.9 0:02.1 7:43/M
6 Chris Didier 177 46 1 46 24:47.4 24:51.4 0:04.0 8:01/M
7 Jens Schutt 646 44 1 53 25:08.8 25:25.2 0:16.4 8:12/M
8 Mike Dimanno El Dorado Hills CA 793 47 1 71 26:48.1 26:52.2 0:04.0 8:40/M
9 Cory Jang 360 49 1 76 27:01.9 27:15.7 0:13.7 8:47/M
10 Rob Meyer 506 44 1 94 27:56.0 28:06.5 0:10.5 9:04/M
11 Kenny Bailey Folsom CA 42 45 1 107 28:39.4 28:45.2 0:05.7 9:16/M
12 Jose Garcia 805 43 1 139 30:15.7 30:31.9 0:16.1 9:51/M
13 James Schneider 644 41 1 156 31:00.8 31:19.1 0:18.2 10:06/M
14 James Mayo 483 43 1 166 31:24.0 31:44.2 0:20.1 10:14/M
15 Tim Issertell Cameron Park CA 354 44 1 168 30:32.1 31:47.1 1:15.0 10:15/M
16 Anthony Koberstein 402 46 1 189 32:39.4 33:12.6 0:33.1 10:43/M
17 Dale McCollum 485 40 1 190 32:38.8 33:12.9 0:34.1 10:43/M
18 Ahnar Al Juburil 824 44 1 200 33:45.0 34:01.6 0:16.5 10:58/M
19 Jonathan Crain 155 41 1 217 34:38.6 35:13.4 0:34.7 11:22/M
20 David Rodriguez 623 42 1 231 35:34.8 36:21.0 0:46.2 11:44/M
21 Brian Difede 179 44 1 261 37:50.2 38:57.8 1:07.5 12:34/M
22 Jeff Galbraith Livermore CA 816 46 1 279 39:26.2 41:10.7 1:44.4 13:17/M
23 David Scott 647 44 1 339 45:19.7 46:05.4 0:45.7 14:52/M
24 Terrance Davis Sacramento CA 798 49 1 347 45:40.4 47:16.6 1:36.2 15:15/M
25 David Hamilton Sacramento CA 296 40 1 363 48:56.1 49:28.5 0:32.4 15:57/M
26 Jeffrey Anderson 29 40 1 403 51:46.2 53:34.8 1:48.6 17:17/M
27 Manny Mendoza 501 48 3 438 53:40.6 55:10.4 1:29.8 17:48/M
28 Chris Jinks 366 42 1 485 57:06.8 57:43.4 0:36.6 18:37/M
29 Harold Brown Elk Grove 88 46 1 497 57:11.4 58:35.7 1:24.3 18:54/M
30 John Lee 438 44 1 529 59:15.4 1:01:00.9 1:45.5 19:41/M
31 Christopher Hobson 329 46 1 564 1:03:37.5 1:04:46.2 1:08.7 20:54/M
32 Diallo Buck 95 40 1 584 1:05:53.8 1:07:10.5 1:16.7 21:40/M
33 Mike Purcell 591 47 1 599 1:06:57.0 1:08:41.0 1:44.0 22:09/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ben Mundy Auburn CA 523 52 1 7 19:56.7 19:58.1 0:01.3 6:26/M
2 Dan Sr. Napieralski 531 54 1 13 20:51.5 20:52.4 0:00.8 6:44/M
3 John Morgan 518 56 1 30 23:05.1 23:07.6 0:02.4 7:27/M
4 Hal Tacker Colusa CA 700 59 1 38 23:58.5 24:01.4 0:02.9 7:45/M
5 Juan Carlos Garcia Sacramento CA 266 50 1 40 23:56.1 24:11.7 0:15.6 7:48/M
6 Michael Mallett Woodland CA 784 53 1 74 26:53.2 27:10.3 0:17.1 8:46/M
7 Terry Palomino 561 54 1 95 28:02.5 28:13.6 0:11.1 9:06/M
8 Jose Perez 573 56 1 108 28:27.4 28:47.0 0:19.5 9:17/M
9 Darla West 750 51 1 122 29:15.6 29:22.6 0:07.0 9:28/M
10 Daniel Fink 230 50 1 140 30:27.6 30:33.4 0:05.8 9:51/M
11 Chris Paull 563 51 1 145 30:33.6 30:56.5 0:22.9 9:59/M
12 Vaughn Medford Sacramento CA 496 52 1 205 33:48.8 34:35.1 0:46.2 11:09/M
13 John Day Cameron Park CA 170 55 1 206 34:14.1 34:43.7 0:29.5 11:12/M
14 Don Franks North Highlands CA 239 58 1 280 39:39.8 41:11.5 1:31.7 13:17/M
15 Steve Carlson Paso Robles CA 118 54 1 287 41:31.8 42:06.6 0:34.7 13:35/M
16 Jeff Lopez 453 51 1 355 47:52.9 48:35.6 0:42.7 15:40/M
17 Brett Collett 147 54 1 360 48:46.3 49:17.9 0:31.6 15:54/M
18 Patrick Kemp Rio Linda CA 386 58 1 366 49:16.1 49:43.5 0:27.4 16:02/M
19 Richard Yang Sacramento CA 769 56 1 377 49:54.8 50:17.7 0:22.8 16:13/M
20 Dave Richardson 609 54 1 379 50:16.6 50:43.2 0:26.6 16:22/M
21 Blair Shahbazian 655 53 1 380 50:18.2 50:43.7 0:25.4 16:22/M
22 Don Hufford Sacramento CA 344 57 1 381 50:17.7 50:44.0 0:26.3 16:22/M
23 Mike Hacker 291 53 1 390 50:43.4 52:05.4 1:22.0 16:48/M
24 Mahmoud Eltorai 204 57 1 407 53:36.6 53:49.1 0:12.5 17:22/M
25 Rod Jackson 356 56 1 453 55:07.1 55:45.4 0:38.2 17:59/M
26 Joel Richardson 610 51 1 458 55:40.4 55:57.0 0:16.5 18:03/M
27 Nick Konovaloff Sacramento CA 408 54 1 472 56:11.3 56:45.2 0:33.9 18:18/M
28 Ed Chapuis 811 50 1 478 56:17.2 57:04.7 0:47.5 18:25/M
29 Rodney Kunisaki Sacramento CA 421 56 1 512 59:31.6 59:31.6 19:12/M
30 Marvin Nakamoto 527 53 1 513 58:42.1 59:31.8 0:49.6 19:12/M
31 Dennis Kubo 416 59 1 517 59:52.6 59:52.6 19:19/M
32 Ron Bick 65 59 1 519 59:21.0 1:00:03.8 0:42.8 19:22/M
33 Darrel Matsuura 480 57 1 540 1:01:24.7 1:02:21.7 0:57.0 20:07/M
34 Stan Ota 555 57 1 541 1:02:22.0 1:02:22.0 20:07/M
35 James Knox 398 59 1 554 1:03:37.2 1:03:37.2 20:31/M
36 Russell Little 447 56 1 602 1:07:03.1 1:08:51.0 1:47.9 22:13/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ed Walsh Placerville CA 740 65 1 25 22:34.4 22:37.1 0:02.6 7:18/M
2 Tom Ford Concord CA 902 61 1 45 24:35.8 24:40.1 0:04.2 7:57/M
3 Gordon Kunisaki 418 62 1 82 26:46.1 27:38.8 0:52.6 8:55/M
4 Donald Kremer Antelope CA 412 61 1 137 30:13.8 30:25.6 0:11.7 9:49/M
5 Phil Reynolds Fair Oaks CA 605 64 1 249 38:05.8 38:15.0 0:09.1 12:20/M
6 Ron Baugh 59 67 1 320 44:01.5 44:22.7 0:21.2 14:19/M
7 Dave Tanaka 707 63 1 340 45:27.0 46:05.8 0:38.8 14:52/M
8 Larry Aronson Sacramento CA 34 61 1 341 46:12.4 46:40.4 0:27.9 15:03/M
9 Gene Spreitzer 679 61 1 414 52:52.3 54:00.7 1:08.3 17:25/M
10 Russell Yoshikawa 774 62 1 424 53:21.6 54:09.3 0:47.7 17:28/M
11 Robert Zillner 782 68 1 426 52:30.2 54:16.4 1:46.2 17:30/M
12 Robert Perez 576 62 1 561 1:03:00.9 1:04:20.8 1:19.8 20:45/M
13 Bob Roberts 618 66 3 567 1:03:43.2 1:05:35.5 1:52.3 21:09/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dennis Eyler 216 72 1 84 26:34.6 27:38.9 1:04.2 8:55/M
2 Edward Echeverria Rancho Cordova CA 197 78 1 215 34:47.7 35:10.6 0:22.8 11:21/M
3 Stanko Bubanja Lincoln CA 94 81 1 227 36:02.5 36:15.4 0:12.8 11:42/M
4 Norm Stoldt Somerset CA 689 72 1 252 38:12.9 38:28.0 0:15.1 12:25/M