2014 Let's ROC! 5K Run

2014 Let's ROC!

Age Group Results

September 14, 2014


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Run

Top

Female 1 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Natalie Harper Elk Grove CA 368 11 19 19:43.1 19:44.6 0:01.5 6:22/M
2 Kelli Vierra Elk Grove CA 866 12 21 19:48.2 19:50.0 0:01.7 6:23/M
3 Isabella Sharp Sacramento CA 764 10 87 24:46.5 24:49.0 0:02.5 7:59/M
4 Keerti Ravula Sacramento CA 675 10 114 26:08.0 26:15.0 0:06.9 8:26/M
5 Hannah Peterburs Roseville CA 640 12 137 26:54.0 26:58.1 0:04.1 8:41/M
6 Jenna Eckard Woodland CA 1169 10 199 30:36.6 30:49.9 0:13.3 9:52/M
7 Audrey Riemeres Sacramento CA 1051 8 217 31:37.1 31:49.5 0:12.4 10:12/M
8 Kelsey Sutch Carmichael CA 815 8 219 31:38.4 31:50.2 0:11.8 10:12/M
9 Ashleigh Hewey Tracy CA 385 11 228 31:53.1 32:05.5 0:12.4 10:17/M
10 Mia Bass Elk Grove CA 45 12 260 33:42.3 34:37.2 0:54.9 10:52/M
11 Annika Shulleeta Elk Grove CA 765 11 277 34:23.5 35:20.5 0:57.0 11:05/M
12 Ava Bainer El Dorado Hills CA 37 9 288 35:23.1 35:37.9 0:14.8 11:25/M
13 Rosalie Becker Sacramento CA 57 11 291 35:25.5 36:06.7 0:41.1 11:25/M
14 Madison Moore El Dorado Hills CA 568 10 292 35:28.2 35:42.7 0:14.4 11:26/M
15 Kelly Simkin El Dorado Hills CA 769 10 293 35:30.3 35:40.5 0:10.2 11:27/M
16 Zoe Hackel San Jose CA 343 11 301 35:42.8 35:58.3 0:15.4 11:31/M
17 Natalie Trapnell Fair Oaks CA 845 10 305 35:59.8 36:30.2 0:30.4 11:36/M
18 Callie Trapnell Fair Oaks CA 843 9 307 36:01.3 36:30.6 0:29.3 11:37/M
19 Estella Mireles Sacramento CA 1052 10 323 36:40.8 36:53.6 0:12.8 11:50/M
20 Natalie Hewey Tracy CA 387 8 366 38:22.6 38:35.8 0:13.2 12:23/M
21 Alexsandra Carrasco Sacramento CA 1037 11 393 39:36.4 41:14.2 1:37.7 12:46/M
22 Kaetlin Beam Sacramento CA 54 8 394 39:39.4 40:38.8 0:59.3 12:47/M
23 Emma Haydt Shingle Springs CA 1021 10 413 40:53.5 43:50.8 2:57.2 13:11/M
24 Kaitlyn Brewster Placerville CA 94 11 429 42:08.1 42:44.9 0:36.8 13:35/M
25 Macy Williams Elk Grove CA 915 12 457 44:39.3 44:51.5 0:12.1 14:24/M
26 Madeline Williams Elk Grove CA 916 12 458 44:39.7 44:51.3 0:11.5 14:24/M
27 Mia Walden Sacramento CA 879 10 490 48:38.8 48:50.7 0:11.9 15:41/M
28 Abby Reynolds El Dorado Hills CA 686 10 497 49:11.5 49:28.2 0:16.6 15:52/M
29 Jasmine Lewis-Boles Sacramento CA 1082 11 499 49:21.7 49:50.8 0:29.1 15:55/M
30 Haley Mattoch El Dorado Hills CA 532 10 500 49:23.8 49:38.6 0:14.7 15:56/M
31 Zoey Dehart Sacramento CA 206 11 503 49:35.6 49:59.9 0:24.3 16:00/M
32 Jordyn Mejias Sacramento CA 1167 06 508 49:47.2 49:59.2 0:11.9 16:04/M
33 Sofia Lutsuk Roseville CA 515 9 567 53:00.9 54:18.3 1:17.3 17:06/M
34 Annabelle Petersen Sacramento CA 642 7 584 54:19.6 57:53.5 3:33.9 17:31/M
35 Samantha Crowley Tracy CA 192 11 599 55:21.2 56:39.7 1:18.5 17:51/M
36 Emma O'Dell Stockton CA 602 4 708 59:27.1 1:01:32.9 2:05.7 19:11/M
37 Chloe Covello Ripon CA 177 6 740 1:00:00.8 1:01:34.3 1:33.4 19:21/M
38 Alexa Munoz 1122 11 752 1:00:25.7 1:02:10.5 1:44.7 19:29/M
39 Gretchen Forsyth-Casavant Fair Oaks CA 267 7 793 1:01:40.4 1:03:16.4 1:35.9 19:54/M
40 Elise Fury Rocklin CA 282 11 796 1:01:50.5 1:03:44.1 1:53.6 19:57/M
41 Dade Lewis-Boles Sacramento CA 1083 9 816 1:02:18.0 1:02:43.3 0:25.3 20:06/M
42 Kayla Coker Sacramento CA 1195 10 905 1:06:39.3 1:09:24.8 2:45.5 21:30/M
43 Alyssa Saenz-Powell Gold River CA 737 8 935 1:08:18.8 1:10:57.6 2:38.7 22:02/M
44 Daytona Heminez Fremont CA 376 8 976 1:10:49.5 1:11:32.8 0:43.2 22:51/M
45 Ruby Noelani Chong-Tautz Sacramento CA 155 4 1002 1:15:24.8 1:19:50.9 4:26.1 24:19/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marina Soares Granite Bay CA 1192 13 14 19:03.6 19:04.7 0:01.0 6:09/M
2 Victoria Dix Sacramento CA 1149 13 60 22:42.8 22:44.9 0:02.0 7:19/M
3 Emma Ratzlaff El Dorado Hills CA 674 15 117 26:10.5 28:21.0 2:10.5 8:26/M
4 Leilani Geliberte Elk Grove CA 304 15 182 29:33.4 30:04.0 0:30.6 9:32/M
5 Elena Farrell Denver CO 1068 13 198 30:35.2 31:16.0 0:40.8 9:52/M
6 Brooke Waechtler Rocklin CA 873 15 218 31:38.3 31:42.8 0:04.5 10:12/M
7 Tehya Moisa 1099 15 238 32:44.2 33:38.4 0:54.1 10:34/M
8 Emma Cowan Woodland CA 1235 15 320 36:37.1 38:48.5 2:11.4 11:49/M
9 Maya Hampsey San Luis Obispo CA 357 14 515 50:20.3 51:05.6 0:45.2 16:14/M
10 Ashley Calagui Elk Grove CA 1110 14 529 51:12.1 52:18.7 1:06.6 16:31/M
11 Lexus Huante Stockton CA 1124 14 548 52:10.1 52:36.5 0:26.4 16:50/M
12 Kate Sire Livermore CA 772 14 634 56:39.5 56:39.5 18:16/M
13 Sydney Fury Rocklin CA 284 14 637 56:41.8 58:42.4 2:00.5 18:17/M
14 Jack Crowley Tracy CA 190 14 642 57:05.9 58:26.1 1:20.1 18:25/M
15 Isabella Cannon Sacramento CA 116 13 707 59:23.9 59:23.9 19:09/M
16 Azalea Becker Sacramento CA 59 14 719 59:46.3 1:00:35.4 0:49.1 19:17/M
17 Jadyn Louie Elk Grove CA 961 14 742 1:00:01.9 1:01:36.7 1:34.8 19:22/M
18 Baylee Schiultz Stockton CA 747 14 832 1:03:01.3 1:04:02.5 1:01.1 20:20/M
19 Bree-Elise Hansen Folsom CA 361 14 866 1:04:38.6 1:06:57.3 2:18.7 20:51/M
20 Kate Foster Folsom CA 269 13 938 1:08:31.8 1:11:35.6 3:03.8 22:06/M
21 Emily Foley Antelope CA 262 13 948 1:09:12.0 1:12:02.4 2:50.3 22:19/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alexa Borg Sacramento CA 76 16 126 26:25.1 26:31.4 0:06.3 8:31/M
2 Clara Maddison Forestville CA 517 17 148 27:40.8 28:21.3 0:40.5 8:55/M
3 Jade Murray El Dorado Hills CA 574 16 263 33:48.0 34:22.6 0:34.6 10:54/M
4 Emily Medigovich Elk Grove CA 547 16 276 34:22.9 35:19.7 0:56.7 11:05/M
5 Lourdes Ocampo Elk Grove CA 599 17 364 38:13.0 40:06.7 1:53.7 12:20/M
6 Chelsea Gaultney Rio Linda CA 1000 19 471 46:06.0 56:54.1 10:48.0 14:52/M
7 Jade Endicott Sacramento CA 963 18 496 49:10.6 49:43.3 0:32.7 15:52/M
8 Amanda Vo 1046 19 514 50:18.4 51:26.8 1:08.4 16:14/M
9 Jamie Hawkes Roseville CA 1230 16 715 59:37.1 1:00:41.4 1:04.2 19:14/M
10 Samantha Elliott Esparto CA 1179 16 730 59:53.5 1:01:18.4 1:24.9 19:19/M
11 Hannah Paley Palo Alto CA 618 17 810 1:02:11.3 1:04:28.4 2:17.1 20:04/M
12 Samantha Womack Elk Grove CA 985 17 867 1:04:38.8 1:04:49.8 0:10.9 20:51/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Morgan Pugh Folsom CA 662 23 16 19:14.7 19:14.7 6:12/M
2 Michelle Reyes Roseville CA 685 24 43 21:22.2 21:25.8 0:03.6 6:54/M
3 Molly Bauchmann Sacramento CA 48 24 57 22:33.6 22:36.6 0:03.0 7:16/M
4 Chelsea Harris Sacramento CA 369 20 146 27:33.1 27:38.6 0:05.4 8:53/M
5 Vanessa Lopez Chico CA 1060 20 154 27:58.9 28:06.1 0:07.2 9:01/M
6 Katie Lohrey Rio Linda CA 497 24 192 29:59.5 30:07.0 0:07.4 9:40/M
7 Katelyn Bennett Roseville CA 990 23 294 35:30.5 35:34.8 0:04.3 11:27/M
8 Erika Leshinsky Hollister CA 480 20 341 37:17.1 38:49.9 1:32.7 12:02/M
9 Stephanie Guest El Dorado Hills CA 338 20 346 37:24.0 38:03.7 0:39.6 12:04/M
10 Katie Wait For Endicott Sacramento CA 238 21 379 39:13.3 39:45.5 0:32.2 12:39/M
11 Kahla Vinson Roseville CA 960 24 465 45:29.0 46:01.2 0:32.2 14:40/M
12 Brooke Moore Antelope CA 564 24 469 46:01.4 47:05.8 1:04.3 14:51/M
13 Rachel Chambers Watsonville CA 137 23 485 48:03.0 48:48.0 0:45.0 15:30/M
14 Kyle Huntley El Dorado Hills CA 1053 22 504 49:38.0 49:54.1 0:16.0 16:01/M
15 Cassandra Mendez Antelope CA 550 20 523 51:08.2 52:23.4 1:15.1 16:30/M
16 Daniqua Ross Sacramento CA 721 23 526 51:11.1 55:23.2 4:12.0 16:31/M
17 Megan Lomazzi Elk Grove CA 500 22 527 51:11.2 51:36.1 0:24.8 16:31/M
18 Devonia Ross Sacramento CA 723 24 569 53:13.3 55:22.1 2:08.8 17:10/M
19 Stephanie Pear Sacramento CA 975 21 576 53:21.3 54:16.7 0:55.4 17:13/M
20 Ashley Block Concord CA 72 23 602 55:32.7 56:20.6 0:47.8 17:55/M
21 Veronica Cardenas Stockton CA 122 21 737 1:00:00.2 1:00:58.8 0:58.5 19:21/M
22 Lacie White Napa CA 902 23 770 1:01:04.3 1:04:31.7 3:27.4 19:42/M
23 Ashleigh Montgomery Vacaville CA 562 22 809 1:02:11.2 1:04:25.8 2:14.6 20:04/M
24 Brittney Weinand Sacramento CA 895 21 939 1:08:58.6 1:11:42.6 2:44.0 22:15/M
25 Sarah Palmer Davis CA 620 21 940 1:08:59.7 1:11:43.2 2:43.4 22:15/M
26 Myesha Munat Roseville CA 1137 21 949 1:09:16.3 1:12:05.3 2:49.0 22:21/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Melissa Penwell Rocklin CA 632 27 24 20:07.1 20:11.3 0:04.2 6:29/M
2 Chelsea Camous-Smith Folsom CA 114 25 66 23:11.3 23:31.3 0:19.9 7:29/M
3 Katie Stone Sacramento CA 809 27 69 23:16.9 23:37.4 0:20.4 7:30/M
4 Alla Lebich Antelope CA 1032 28 77 23:58.5 24:04.5 0:06.0 7:44/M
5 Megan Maddox Sacramento CA 519 29 79 24:09.8 24:14.0 0:04.1 7:47/M
6 Dianna Snyder Lodi CA 787 25 119 26:13.7 26:27.7 0:14.0 8:27/M
7 Stephenie Shah Sacramento CA 761 29 184 29:46.6 30:08.0 0:21.3 9:36/M
8 Brittany Sanford Elk Grove CA 743 26 197 30:34.7 31:50.3 1:15.6 9:52/M
9 Nereida Yanez Sacramento CA 937 27 202 30:43.3 31:30.6 0:47.3 9:55/M
10 Stacey Saephanh Sacramento CA 738 29 206 31:00.6 31:18.5 0:17.9 10:00/M
11 Jennifer Yurko Sacramento CA 944 25 220 31:39.9 32:19.0 0:39.0 10:13/M
12 Rose Turner Sacramento CA 850 28 236 32:38.1 33:38.5 1:00.4 10:32/M
13 Moani Greer Sacramento CA 324 28 242 32:57.2 33:23.5 0:26.3 10:38/M
14 Krista Lister Sacramento CA 495 27 247 33:17.6 34:33.5 1:15.9 10:44/M
15 Ashley Saechao Sacramento CA 736 29 252 33:20.3 33:39.5 0:19.1 10:45/M
16 Jennifer Alander West Sacramento CA 5 26 268 33:59.0 37:22.1 3:23.1 10:58/M
17 Lily Mendez Sacramento CA 551 29 284 34:54.5 35:47.2 0:52.6 11:15/M
18 Barbara Prunty Modesto CA 660 29 312 36:14.2 36:16.1 0:01.8 11:41/M
19 Jessica Jackson Auburn CA 411 27 335 37:03.6 37:39.5 0:35.8 11:57/M
20 Rachael Lewis Rocklin CA 493 25 340 37:15.5 38:47.5 1:32.0 12:01/M
21 Karey Hansen Orangevale CA 362 25 342 37:17.5 45:36.7 8:19.1 12:02/M
22 Marcie Quinn Sacramento CA 664 26 350 37:33.4 37:53.1 0:19.7 12:07/M
23 Megan Rushin Antelope CA 731 26 386 39:24.5 42:44.8 3:20.3 12:43/M
24 Adriana Anaya Sacramento CA 14 26 390 39:30.3 40:23.1 0:52.8 12:45/M
25 Teresa Excinia Sacramento CA 242 26 411 40:07.9 40:49.6 0:41.6 12:56/M
26 Jessica Chambers Watsonville CA 136 28 422 41:39.0 42:24.7 0:45.7 13:26/M
27 Jennifer Whicker Granite Bay CA 901 26 424 41:56.9 45:24.7 3:27.8 13:32/M
28 Michelle Partridge Lincoln CA 624 25 426 41:57.3 45:24.6 3:27.3 13:32/M
29 Ralaina Robinson Phoenix AZ 709 26 434 42:30.6 42:32.0 0:01.4 13:43/M
30 Alia Brooks Antelope CA 986 26 448 43:55.1 45:05.0 1:09.9 14:10/M
31 Alani Dolan Roseville CA 959 25 464 45:28.5 46:01.0 0:32.5 14:40/M
32 Neha Sharma Sacramento CA 763 26 466 45:44.1 46:02.5 0:18.3 14:45/M
33 Mai Bea Cheng Sacramento CA 145 29 473 46:20.4 46:48.6 0:28.2 14:57/M
34 Hannah Smedstad Rio Linda CA 776 27 489 48:35.2 54:14.7 5:39.5 15:40/M
35 Jessica Lehman Sacramento CA 1088 25 516 50:25.1 51:36.4 1:11.3 16:16/M
36 Morgan Perez Sacramento CA 637 26 562 52:52.8 1:03:40.4 10:47.6 17:03/M
37 Sasha Redkina Antelope CA 676 26 566 52:59.6 54:16.6 1:16.9 17:05/M
38 Sara Henderson Sacramento CA 951 28 583 54:19.0 55:43.1 1:24.1 17:31/M
39 Cherie-Anne Loto Manteca CA 505 25 589 54:22.0 1:03:49.3 9:27.2 17:32/M
40 Talita Moala San Lorenzo CA 557 25 590 54:22.2 1:03:49.0 9:26.7 17:32/M
41 Daniela Guest Folsom CA 336 27 618 56:19.1 57:09.1 0:50.0 18:10/M
42 Anna Rivas Costa Mesa CA 697 25 622 56:28.9 57:26.6 0:57.7 18:13/M
43 Christie Jessen Oakland CA 421 28 623 56:29.1 57:26.7 0:57.6 18:13/M
44 Kelly Jessen Walnut Creek CA 422 26 629 56:36.4 57:26.3 0:49.9 18:15/M
45 Erika Rodriguez Oakland CA 714 26 665 58:07.2 59:51.0 1:43.8 18:45/M
46 Vanessa Quezada Oakley CA 663 26 769 1:01:01.7 1:04:01.0 2:59.3 19:41/M
47 Cathryn Bishop Sacramento CA 69 27 836 1:03:17.4 1:04:36.1 1:18.7 20:25/M
48 Janelle Fraga Carmichael CA 271 29 839 1:03:18.3 1:04:33.9 1:15.6 20:25/M
49 Marissa Ivy Wheatland CA 410 26 864 1:04:37.2 1:06:45.4 2:08.1 20:51/M
50 Katherine Owens Rocklin CA 613 26 909 1:06:53.3 1:13:26.0 6:32.6 21:35/M
51 Stashia Stidman Orangevale CA 803 25 933 1:08:14.3 1:08:57.3 0:42.9 22:01/M
52 Terra Colbert Citrus Heights CA 163 27 964 1:10:00.3 1:12:37.3 2:37.0 22:35/M
53 Jillian Haines Sacramento CA 348 27 968 1:10:22.1 1:13:01.3 2:39.1 22:42/M
54 Lucy Sarkisyan Rancho Cordova CA 744 25 987 1:11:53.4 1:16:49.0 4:55.6 23:11/M
55 Andria Nunes Roseville CA 595 26 995 1:13:13.0 1:13:13.0 23:37/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anne Hoagland Sacramento CA 393 31 62 22:45.3 22:49.2 0:03.9 7:20/M
2 Valerie Caldwell Rio Linda CA 112 31 78 24:00.7 24:17.3 0:16.5 7:45/M
3 Merren Bang Sacramento CA 1143 33 86 24:46.3 24:55.0 0:08.7 7:59/M
4 Alicia Mosher West Sacramento CA 569 31 89 24:50.8 25:05.2 0:14.4 8:01/M
5 Larissa Stockton Rocklin CA 804 32 100 25:41.8 26:10.4 0:28.5 8:17/M
6 Andrea Lalonde Elk Grove CA 463 30 111 26:02.1 26:17.3 0:15.1 8:24/M
7 Lindsay Bostrom Citrus Heights CA 80 32 131 26:37.6 26:43.9 0:06.3 8:35/M
8 Leah Gonzalez Auburn CA 1109 33 135 26:50.7 27:00.7 0:10.0 8:39/M
9 Alison Bowles Folsom CA 84 32 161 28:07.6 28:35.3 0:27.7 9:04/M
10 Sarah Torres Sac CA 839 32 174 29:01.0 29:17.3 0:16.3 9:22/M
11 Jamie Anderson Sacramento CA 15 30 178 29:18.4 30:31.9 1:13.5 9:27/M
12 Alicia Duda Orangevale CA 223 32 179 29:20.1 29:47.3 0:27.1 9:28/M
13 Karen Hourscht Roseville CA 401 33 191 29:59.4 30:06.7 0:07.2 9:40/M
14 Jennifer Zimny Sacramento CA 1025 33 223 31:41.3 32:02.7 0:21.3 10:13/M
15 Krissi Marez Galt CA 526 34 226 31:47.5 31:56.2 0:08.7 10:15/M
16 Monica Wenceslao Sacramento CA 1073 33 227 31:52.9 31:57.7 0:04.7 10:17/M
17 Kelly Montalbano Elk Grove CA 560 34 234 32:29.2 33:39.8 1:10.6 10:29/M
18 Norma Ramos Sacrametno CA 670 31 241 32:53.5 34:30.3 1:36.8 10:36/M
19 Jennifer Pear Sacramento CA 977 31 246 33:10.6 34:04.1 0:53.5 10:42/M
20 Erin Himelright Roseville CA 391 32 254 33:25.3 35:14.0 1:48.6 10:47/M
21 Wendy Boatman Woodland CA 957 34 275 34:22.8 35:31.8 1:09.0 11:05/M
22 Meredith Carr El Dorado Hills CA 126 32 309 36:07.8 37:10.2 1:02.4 11:39/M
23 Meagan Corrigan Sacramento CA 174 33 319 36:37.0 37:37.8 1:00.8 11:49/M
24 Megan Nelson Vacaville CA 1163 34 348 37:29.1 39:34.8 2:05.6 12:05/M
25 A. Melissa Vega Garita Sacramento CA 864 31 358 37:47.6 45:57.5 8:09.8 12:11/M
26 Cheryl Geliberte Elk Grove CA 302 34 369 38:45.3 39:17.8 0:32.4 12:30/M
27 Sandra Brehm Roseville CA 88 34 377 39:06.7 43:37.0 4:30.3 12:37/M
28 Tara Spiegel Orangevale CA 796 30 397 39:42.1 41:04.5 1:22.3 12:48/M
29 Carisa Bowen Roseville CA 82 34 404 40:00.1 40:55.0 0:54.8 12:54/M
30 Charlene Cheatham Roseville CA 144 32 405 40:00.9 40:55.3 0:54.4 12:54/M
31 Tawny Williams West Sacramento CA 1114 32 427 42:03.9 43:51.9 1:48.0 13:34/M
32 Andrea Ramirez Folsom CA 668 32 431 42:16.2 44:08.7 1:52.4 13:38/M
33 Valerie Dunfee Galt CA 228 33 432 42:21.5 43:17.9 0:56.4 13:40/M
34 Sharmarla Mitchell Sacramento CA 1002 33 441 43:23.7 44:01.9 0:38.2 14:00/M
35 Ginger Dunn Fremont CA 1164 30 479 47:05.7 47:41.0 0:35.2 15:11/M
36 Glafira Losoya Galt CA 504 31 486 48:25.9 49:33.0 1:07.0 15:37/M
37 Melanie Miller Sacramento CA 1168 30 510 49:50.5 50:02.8 0:12.3 16:05/M
38 M Andrea Tayo Sacramento CA 1097 30 511 49:53.6 51:00.3 1:06.7 16:05/M
39 Rachel Malette Dublin CA 522 32 521 51:05.4 51:36.5 0:31.1 16:29/M
40 Angela Cummins Sacramento CA 193 30 533 51:25.3 51:45.3 0:20.0 16:35/M
41 Diane Alvarado Stockton CA 1125 33 547 52:08.6 52:34.9 0:26.2 16:49/M
42 Amy Yan Sacramento CA 936 33 552 52:14.3 53:17.8 1:03.5 16:51/M
43 Betsy Nybo Sacramento CA 1146 31 579 53:53.2 54:06.6 0:13.3 17:23/M
44 Stephanie Youngblood Penryn CA 942 31 580 53:55.3 54:06.1 0:10.7 17:24/M
45 Jane Girda Sacramento CA 312 30 586 54:20.6 57:53.1 3:32.5 17:32/M
46 Ruth Stephenson Sacramento CA 1233 32 587 54:21.7 57:56.2 3:34.5 17:32/M
47 Camille Crisp Sacramento CA 1145 34 595 54:56.0 56:09.3 1:13.2 17:43/M
48 Joscelyn Parnow Plumas Lake CA 623 34 600 55:22.2 56:49.5 1:27.3 17:52/M
49 Posie Ruiz Sacramento CA 1038 33 603 55:33.1 56:49.1 1:15.9 17:55/M
50 Kim Garner Sacramento CA 296 31 636 56:40.6 1:01:43.9 5:03.2 18:17/M
51 Julie Westbrook Rancho Cordova CA 899 32 646 57:09.1 58:37.1 1:27.9 18:26/M
52 Nancy Adair Vacaville CA 1 33 675 58:22.2 1:00:35.6 2:13.3 18:50/M
53 Paige Springhorn Sacramento CA 797 32 678 58:23.3 1:02:06.1 3:42.7 18:50/M
54 Maria Flores Elk Grove CA 259 31 723 59:49.1 1:00:43.1 0:53.9 19:18/M
55 Amanda Mattson Sacramento CA 972 30 749 1:00:10.9 1:09:03.9 8:53.0 19:25/M
56 Jamie Watson Walnut Creek CA 890 34 754 1:00:29.5 1:01:36.5 1:06.9 19:31/M
57 Ebony Vega Sacramento CA 862 33 758 1:00:31.9 1:01:45.5 1:13.6 19:31/M
58 Lindsay Hu San Francisco CA 403 34 762 1:00:37.7 1:02:49.9 2:12.1 19:33/M
59 Kristen Oetken Sacramento CA 1117 31 776 1:01:09.6 1:03:00.0 1:50.3 19:44/M
60 Kylene Pring San Francisco CA 659 34 795 1:01:49.9 1:01:49.9 19:56/M
61 Kim Johnsen San Mateo CA 1126 33 799 1:01:57.9 1:05:07.6 3:09.7 19:59/M
62 Marisa Hicks Sacramento CA 389 32 806 1:02:10.0 1:03:53.7 1:43.7 20:03/M
63 Savannah Hall Rancho Cordova CA 353 30 846 1:03:39.0 1:06:32.0 2:53.0 20:32/M
64 Alexandra Pease Elk Grove CA 1232 31 868 1:04:41.8 1:05:56.5 1:14.6 20:52/M
65 Vanessa Kennedy Sacramento CA 444 33 876 1:05:06.6 1:08:41.9 3:35.2 21:00/M
66 April Carr Sacramento CA 1152 32 883 1:05:18.2 1:08:32.7 3:14.5 21:04/M
67 Christie Perez Sacramento CA 634 33 888 1:05:39.2 1:08:15.4 2:36.1 21:11/M
68 Brandy Chapman Sacramento CA 1165 32 898 1:06:09.5 1:07:39.3 1:29.7 21:20/M
69 Ericka Ramirez Sacramento CA 669 34 914 1:07:32.4 1:08:38.1 1:05.7 21:47/M
70 Monique Melara Bay Point CA 549 33 916 1:07:37.4 1:08:37.9 1:00.4 21:49/M
71 Kalyn Coppedge Davis CA 171 33 917 1:07:39.9 1:10:44.5 3:04.6 21:49/M
72 Stephanie Maurits Sacramento CA 1194 33 952 1:09:18.3 1:12:04.7 2:46.4 22:21/M
73 Jillian Fisher Roseville CA 1057 33 956 1:09:34.4 1:12:47.8 3:13.3 22:26/M
74 Katrina Powell Sacramento CA 1069 30 966 1:10:18.4 1:13:01.1 2:42.7 22:41/M
75 Andrea Lewis Sacramento CA 487 32 967 1:10:21.9 1:13:00.5 2:38.5 22:42/M
76 Kendra Powell-Saenz Gold River CA 658 30 969 1:10:22.2 1:13:02.0 2:39.8 22:42/M
77 Amanda Heminez Fremont CA 375 30 977 1:10:49.7 1:11:32.8 0:43.1 22:51/M
78 Ashlee Nunes San Francisco CA 596 30 985 1:11:45.9 1:13:19.3 1:33.3 23:09/M
79 Elizabeth Pollock Sacramento CA 654 32 999 1:14:06.8 1:16:26.4 2:19.6 23:54/M
80 Bria Schlottman Napa CA 751 33 1011 1:15:56.7 1:20:04.2 4:07.4 24:30/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bridget Dawes Antelope CA 196 37 18 19:42.0 19:46.5 0:04.5 6:21/M
2 Jennifer Delucchi Elk Grove CA 209 36 49 21:46.0 21:51.2 0:05.2 7:01/M
3 Tina Moore Sacramento CA 1107 38 67 23:13.9 23:20.8 0:06.9 7:29/M
4 Amy Lapin Sacramento CA 1158 39 68 23:16.5 23:22.3 0:05.7 7:30/M
5 Kristy Devaney Sacramento CA 210 37 84 24:35.2 24:39.6 0:04.4 7:56/M
6 Maricela Rivera Sacramento CA 700 39 102 25:49.1 26:18.2 0:29.1 8:20/M
7 Kimiko Yamamoto Hayashida Sacramento CA 935 36 121 26:17.1 26:48.0 0:30.8 8:29/M
8 Erika Hopper Hanford CA 399 35 139 27:03.7 27:12.3 0:08.6 8:44/M
9 Kelly Tayler Roseville CA 828 39 145 27:31.3 27:55.8 0:24.5 8:53/M
10 Rebecca Cross Yuba City CA 188 38 150 27:44.9 28:43.6 0:58.7 8:57/M
11 Rebecca Smith Fair Oaks CA 784 36 159 28:07.4 28:30.2 0:22.7 9:04/M
12 Naho Tada Sacramento CA 821 36 181 29:27.4 29:27.4 9:30/M
13 Stacey Hisey Lincoln CA 392 38 205 30:59.9 31:14.0 0:14.0 10:00/M
14 Sara Turner Carmichael CA 851 39 209 31:03.5 31:21.8 0:18.3 10:01/M
15 Meredith Yox Orinda CA 943 39 214 31:15.0 31:22.4 0:07.3 10:05/M
16 Angela Broyles Roseville CA 103 39 216 31:33.6 31:56.0 0:22.3 10:11/M
17 Cassandra Hoff Sacramento CA 396 35 225 31:44.5 31:54.9 0:10.4 10:14/M
18 Melisa Oldeen Sutter Creek CA 607 35 231 32:18.4 32:47.3 0:28.8 10:25/M
19 Amy Jacques-Jones Roseville CA 1041 35 257 33:28.8 33:51.1 0:22.3 10:48/M
20 Julie Rojo Yuba City CA 717 35 265 33:50.5 35:02.6 1:12.1 10:55/M
21 Irma Chavez-Vega 1027 36 272 34:11.4 35:16.5 1:05.0 11:02/M
22 Barbara Kampmeinert Sacramento CA 436 36 274 34:22.3 36:32.2 2:09.8 11:05/M
23 Gordana Moore Folsom CA 565 38 297 35:40.0 36:13.8 0:33.8 11:30/M
24 Anandi Heart Citrus Heights CA 1184 37 304 35:44.4 36:07.4 0:22.9 11:32/M
25 Cassie Royce Elk Grove CA 1034 39 306 36:00.4 36:27.3 0:26.9 11:37/M
26 Shannon Storgess Sacramento CA 1049 35 322 36:40.5 36:53.0 0:12.5 11:50/M
27 Laura Fry El Dorado Hills CA 277 39 324 36:44.0 37:51.3 1:07.3 11:51/M
28 Aimee Docherty Auburn CA 215 38 334 37:03.6 37:40.0 0:36.3 11:57/M
29 Kelly Covello Ripon CA 178 35 354 37:36.3 39:09.4 1:33.1 12:08/M
30 Carol Reetz Rockling CA 679 36 365 38:20.7 39:04.1 0:43.4 12:22/M
31 Edith Arceo Wilton CA 25 36 367 38:23.9 39:30.0 1:06.1 12:23/M
32 Shelly Fisher Roseville CA 1059 37 417 41:06.1 44:02.5 2:56.3 13:15/M
33 Hope Jensen Marysville CA 420 38 419 41:10.2 42:16.2 1:05.9 13:17/M
34 Liz Jenkins Dublin CA 419 37 425 41:56.9 42:41.6 0:44.6 13:32/M
35 Angie Luna Lincoln CA 513 35 428 42:05.3 43:51.9 1:46.6 13:35/M
36 Angela Imamura Rancho Cordova CA 407 37 430 42:15.3 44:08.5 1:53.2 13:38/M
37 Loni Brewster Placerville CA 95 35 435 42:35.7 43:18.6 0:42.9 13:44/M
38 Kristi Rieg Merced CA 692 35 450 43:58.0 44:15.8 0:17.8 14:11/M
39 Kimberlee Greer Sacramento CA 323 38 451 44:20.1 44:47.6 0:27.5 14:18/M
40 Erin Bass Elk Grove CA 44 39 477 46:40.9 47:36.0 0:55.1 15:03/M
41 Jesusa Rigucira Elk Grove CA 694 39 498 49:19.2 51:16.0 1:56.7 15:55/M
42 Christi Bohn Sacramento CA 73 39 505 49:39.5 50:04.2 0:24.7 16:01/M
43 Gina Foley Antelope CA 263 35 524 51:09.6 52:23.9 1:14.3 16:30/M
44 Joanne Cook Sacramento CA 168 37 535 51:30.3 52:24.2 0:53.9 16:37/M
45 Tracy Pinnell Santa Rosa CA 651 39 538 51:34.3 52:13.9 0:39.6 16:38/M
46 Amanda Orlandella Elk Grove CA 608 36 556 52:29.4 53:34.2 1:04.7 16:56/M
47 Masha Lutsuk Roseville CA 514 36 575 53:20.1 54:37.3 1:17.2 17:12/M
48 Megan Petersen Sacramento CA 643 35 585 54:19.8 57:53.0 3:33.2 17:31/M
49 Leticia Yasuda Sacramento CA 1039 35 604 55:37.3 56:48.4 1:11.1 17:56/M
50 Amy Haydt Shingle Springs CA 1018 39 610 55:46.7 58:58.7 3:12.0 17:59/M
51 Julianne Brewer Vacaville CA 91 39 674 58:21.7 58:52.5 0:30.7 18:49/M
52 Sara Anderson Carmichael CA 18 37 676 58:22.4 1:02:02.8 3:40.4 18:50/M
53 Dana O'Dell Stockton CA 601 35 709 59:27.2 1:01:33.2 2:06.0 19:11/M
54 Melissa Wong Petaluma CA 926 35 710 59:28.7 1:01:49.3 2:20.6 19:11/M
55 Mari Ueda Palo Alto CA 853 35 714 59:37.1 1:01:50.2 2:13.0 19:14/M
56 Victoria Barton Esparto CA 1177 37 731 59:53.6 1:01:17.9 1:24.3 19:19/M
57 Rhonda Kitchell Esparto CA 1178 39 739 1:00:00.7 1:01:20.2 1:19.4 19:21/M
58 Lindsay Mitsuhashi Orangevale CA 555 36 748 1:00:07.1 1:02:17.9 2:10.8 19:24/M
59 Latrice Douglas Fairfield CA 1132 35 772 1:01:07.3 1:02:12.7 1:05.3 19:43/M
60 Shelby Munoz Lincoln CA 572 36 784 1:01:16.4 1:03:05.4 1:49.0 19:46/M
61 Nhu Phan Sacramento CA 647 38 825 1:02:46.4 1:06:10.6 3:24.2 20:15/M
62 Natalie Forbes Sacramento CA 265 35 838 1:03:18.1 1:04:35.6 1:17.4 20:25/M
63 Stacy Taylor Sacramento CA 829 37 893 1:05:47.9 1:07:19.0 1:31.0 21:13/M
64 Emily Guinnip Roseville CA 1180 35 907 1:06:41.6 1:09:41.9 3:00.3 21:31/M
65 Mayra Mejia-Sexton West Sacramento CA 548 35 915 1:07:34.1 1:11:34.0 3:59.8 21:48/M
66 Jill Layton Sacramento CA 474 36 953 1:09:28.8 1:11:49.8 2:21.0 22:25/M
67 Laura Rinset Rancho Cordova CA 696 37 954 1:09:30.2 1:11:48.2 2:18.0 22:25/M
68 Michelle Wilson Sacramento CA 919 39 975 1:10:33.2 1:13:05.7 2:32.4 22:45/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cherie Smith Sacramento CA 777 44 32 20:42.0 20:45.1 0:03.0 6:41/M
2 Deb Templeton Carmichael CA 1014 41 34 20:46.0 20:48.5 0:02.5 6:42/M
3 Terry Anderson Folsom CA 20 40 55 22:24.6 22:26.1 0:01.5 7:14/M
4 Tara Janice El Dorado Hills CA 415 43 80 24:11.3 24:15.1 0:03.7 7:48/M
5 Angie Stuart Sacramento CA 812 44 104 25:56.7 26:03.2 0:06.4 8:22/M
6 Sherry Haase El Dorado Hills CA 341 42 109 26:01.4 26:17.6 0:16.1 8:24/M
7 Jill Simula El Dorado Hills CA 770 44 110 26:01.4 26:17.8 0:16.3 8:24/M
8 Rachael Laing Lincoln CA 462 43 140 27:11.2 27:33.9 0:22.7 8:46/M
9 Andrea De Silva Antelope CA 200 42 141 27:13.6 27:42.9 0:29.3 8:47/M
10 Lori Martens San Francisco CA 529 44 157 28:02.7 28:40.4 0:37.6 9:03/M
11 Monica Francisco Folsom CA 1202 41 190 29:54.0 31:21.3 1:27.3 9:39/M
12 Betsy Armstrong Sacramento CA 26 44 196 30:25.1 31:26.0 1:00.9 9:49/M
13 Jennifer Hughes Lincoln CA 404 40 204 30:50.3 31:04.4 0:14.0 9:57/M
14 Renee Wells Placentia CA 897 42 212 31:14.2 31:24.6 0:10.4 10:05/M
15 Kirstin Kolpitcke Sacramento CA 458 40 239 32:48.5 32:58.2 0:09.7 10:35/M
16 Laura Near West Sacramento CA 581 41 264 33:49.0 34:10.0 0:21.0 10:55/M
17 Ana Hernandez Sacramento CA 382 44 273 34:19.6 34:34.2 0:14.5 11:04/M
18 Kirstin Shulleeta Elk Grove CA 766 43 299 35:42.5 36:46.2 1:03.7 11:31/M
19 Ellisa Capraro Elk Grove CA 117 41 303 35:44.1 36:07.3 0:23.1 11:32/M
20 Trysia Gray-Clark Sacramento CA 322 41 321 36:39.0 36:48.3 0:09.2 11:49/M
21 Cherriee Butler Mather CA 110 43 357 37:46.2 38:28.4 0:42.2 12:11/M
22 Trista Schulze Folsom CA 1188 40 360 37:52.6 38:17.5 0:24.8 12:13/M
23 Amy Owens Rocklin CA 611 43 371 38:54.1 39:14.4 0:20.3 12:33/M
24 Nicole Peterson Suisun City CA 645 44 375 38:58.0 40:50.3 1:52.2 12:34/M
25 Kresta Moore El Dorado Hills CA 566 40 388 39:25.9 39:41.9 0:16.0 12:43/M
26 Amy Calvin Sacramento CA 1012 43 392 39:33.7 40:17.8 0:44.0 12:45/M
27 Tonya Tretter Roseville CA 1116 43 402 39:49.8 41:38.0 1:48.1 12:51/M
28 Kara Nishimoto Carmichael CA 588 41 403 39:52.0 40:10.4 0:18.4 12:52/M
29 Roumelia Decontreaus Woodland CA 201 44 406 40:02.1 40:11.6 0:09.5 12:55/M
30 Michelle Johnson Fairfield CA 427 44 412 40:42.5 42:28.3 1:45.8 13:08/M
31 Angela Hewey Tracy CA 384 40 414 40:55.1 41:11.8 0:16.6 13:12/M
32 Jen Cooper Los Angeles CA 962 41 415 41:00.8 41:14.9 0:14.1 13:14/M
33 Alisha Cardenas Stockton CA 119 40 433 42:30.2 43:33.0 1:02.8 13:43/M
34 Nicole Grover Elk Grove CA 333 41 444 43:45.1 44:46.4 1:01.2 14:07/M
35 Kristen McCarver El Dorado Hills CA 1197 42 446 43:50.7 45:27.7 1:37.0 14:08/M
36 Theresa Barker Lincoln CA 39 43 453 44:25.9 45:17.7 0:51.7 14:20/M
37 Jenifer Riley Sacramento CA 695 41 454 44:28.3 45:19.2 0:50.9 14:21/M
38 Briana Williams Elk Grove CA 912 43 459 44:40.7 44:51.6 0:10.8 14:25/M
39 Romy Ali Sacramento CA 9 43 462 45:21.1 45:31.7 0:10.5 14:38/M
40 Julie Doney Sacramento CA 219 44 482 47:23.0 47:41.9 0:18.8 15:17/M
41 Holly Welch Auburn CA 896 40 487 48:26.3 51:35.3 3:09.0 15:37/M
42 Candice Peterson Sacramento CA 644 40 540 51:38.2 52:15.8 0:37.5 16:39/M
43 Lisa Kennison Sacramento CA 1208 40 541 51:38.6 52:15.7 0:37.1 16:39/M
44 Rhonda Rooney Vacaville CA 1207 40 549 52:12.1 54:07.5 1:55.4 16:50/M
45 Melissa White Sacramento CA 903 43 551 52:13.7 53:17.6 1:03.9 16:51/M
46 Tory Gaultney Rio Linda CA 299 44 561 52:52.3 1:03:39.7 10:47.4 17:03/M
47 Afiya Simpson Sacramento CA 1016 40 563 52:56.3 53:43.0 0:46.7 17:05/M
48 Hilda Martinez Stockton CA 1157 40 578 53:33.0 54:32.6 0:59.6 17:16/M
49 Davina Flemings Elk Grove CA 254 40 596 54:58.7 56:12.2 1:13.4 17:44/M
50 Sue O'Neill Rocklin CA 1174 44 597 55:10.6 55:49.7 0:39.0 17:48/M
51 Felicia Weatherly West Sacramento CA 1017 41 613 56:00.3 58:27.0 2:26.6 18:04/M
52 Andrea Ambrose Sacramento CA 12 44 620 56:23.6 57:47.0 1:23.4 18:11/M
53 Jennifer Kenney Auburn CA 445 44 625 56:35.6 58:41.9 2:06.2 18:15/M
54 Stephanie Fury Rocklin CA 283 41 633 56:38.8 58:41.9 2:03.0 18:16/M
55 Elaina Johnson Rancho Cordova CA 426 40 686 58:48.4 1:00:43.9 1:55.5 18:58/M
56 Kimberly McHale Elk Grove CA 544 44 721 59:46.6 1:00:42.2 0:55.6 19:17/M
57 Stephani Villarreal Elk Grove CA 869 40 725 59:50.4 1:00:42.6 0:52.2 19:18/M
58 Cindy Doyle Elk Grove CA 220 41 727 59:51.4 1:00:42.7 0:51.3 19:18/M
59 Christin Silveira El Dorado Hills CA 767 41 744 1:00:04.0 1:01:24.8 1:20.7 19:23/M
60 Alice Reynolds El Dorado Hills CA 687 40 746 1:00:04.2 1:01:24.9 1:20.7 19:23/M
61 Colleen Simkin El Dorado Hills CA 1054 42 747 1:00:06.4 1:01:24.9 1:18.5 19:23/M
62 Sarah Tarleton Sacramento CA 824 40 766 1:00:48.7 1:02:25.5 1:36.8 19:37/M
63 Kelly Kuzicki Sacramento CA 1118 40 774 1:01:09.0 1:03:00.4 1:51.3 19:44/M
64 Corey Walker El Dorado Hills CA 881 41 775 1:01:09.6 1:01:27.5 0:17.8 19:44/M
65 Lindsey Humphries 988 44 779 1:01:12.9 1:03:28.0 2:15.0 19:45/M
66 Robin Swanson Folsom CA 816 40 781 1:01:13.6 1:03:14.6 2:00.9 19:45/M
67 Kimberly Lesh 1112 40 783 1:01:15.2 1:03:05.4 1:50.2 19:45/M
68 Shayne Day-Bolar Antelope CA 197 41 789 1:01:32.6 1:04:56.2 3:23.6 19:51/M
69 Nicole Freppan Sacramento CA 275 42 798 1:01:57.2 1:02:34.9 0:37.6 19:59/M
70 Amy Sullivan Elk Grove CA 1134 44 812 1:02:12.3 1:04:27.5 2:15.1 20:04/M
71 Meg Lucchetti Lincoln CA 509 41 813 1:02:14.6 1:02:14.6 20:05/M
72 Erika Knutson Sacramento CA 1093 44 814 1:02:14.8 1:03:58.0 1:43.2 20:05/M
73 Sofia Garcia Roseville CA 293 44 819 1:02:41.0 1:04:57.7 2:16.6 20:13/M
74 Wendy Malumphy Sacramento CA 523 44 822 1:02:43.8 1:04:31.7 1:47.8 20:14/M
75 Yvette Espinoza Galt CA 1035 40 826 1:02:50.8 1:05:17.5 2:26.7 20:16/M
76 Staci Endicott Sacramento CA 239 41 827 1:02:51.4 1:05:19.0 2:27.5 20:16/M
77 Jeanne Carrasco Sacramento CA 1036 40 828 1:02:52.1 1:05:18.0 2:25.8 20:17/M
78 Terina Caserto Reno NV 132 43 829 1:02:59.6 1:05:49.1 2:49.4 20:19/M
79 Ginean Fitch Reno NV 252 40 831 1:03:01.1 1:05:48.7 2:47.6 20:20/M
80 Colette Crowley Tracy CA 189 41 841 1:03:27.6 1:04:55.2 1:27.6 20:28/M
81 Jennifer Gonzales El Dorado Hills CA 313 41 882 1:05:15.3 1:07:43.9 2:28.5 21:03/M
82 Denise Moore Sacramento CA 1182 43 890 1:05:44.5 1:08:40.5 2:56.0 21:12/M
83 Kasey Smith Loomis CA 1213 44 904 1:06:38.2 1:09:41.1 3:02.9 21:30/M
84 Sherry Kohles El Dorado Hills CA 456 43 922 1:07:45.4 1:10:25.8 2:40.3 21:51/M
85 Christine Seghers Sacramento CA 759 43 931 1:08:09.6 1:13:33.3 5:23.7 21:59/M
86 Brandy Harris-Hodnett Carmichael CA 371 40 942 1:09:00.9 1:11:44.3 2:43.4 22:15/M
87 Melissa Schlenker Fair Oaks CA 1228 44 944 1:09:01.9 1:12:11.8 3:09.9 22:16/M
88 Kim Dee Carmichael CA 202 43 981 1:11:41.7 1:14:05.6 2:23.9 23:07/M
89 Lisa Ruttan Carmichael CA 733 42 984 1:11:45.9 1:14:09.2 2:23.3 23:09/M
90 Heather Kenny Sacramento CA 1141 41 989 1:11:54.3 1:16:49.0 4:54.6 23:12/M
91 Jackie Jaynes-Creel El Dorado Hills CA 418 44 990 1:11:58.6 1:16:49.0 4:50.4 23:13/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gina Dayton Sacramento CA 198 45 33 20:42.6 20:46.1 0:03.5 6:41/M
2 Christeen Mazza Rio Linda CA 536 46 71 23:26.6 23:33.0 0:06.3 7:34/M
3 Donna Hartman Rancho Cordova CA 373 49 103 25:49.7 25:55.2 0:05.4 8:20/M
4 Carla Gottardi Rancho Cordova CA 321 47 106 26:00.3 26:06.6 0:06.2 8:23/M
5 Tonya Rizzo-Murray El Dorado Hills CA 702 47 143 27:26.9 27:58.2 0:31.3 8:51/M
6 Imelda Geffrey Sacramento CA 301 48 165 28:38.7 28:42.5 0:03.7 9:14/M
7 Diana Lucero-Wehner Rancho Cordova CA 510 49 166 28:40.4 28:47.4 0:06.9 9:15/M
8 Leslie Duket Fair Oaks CA 224 49 168 28:48.4 29:08.8 0:20.3 9:17/M
9 Felicia Pitre Elk Grove CA 653 46 188 29:53.0 30:19.6 0:26.5 9:38/M
10 Tina Jimenez Folsom CA 425 48 193 30:06.7 30:28.4 0:21.7 9:43/M
11 Kirsten Knutson Sacramento CA 1092 46 203 30:45.9 31:38.3 0:52.4 9:55/M
12 Michelle Rodriguez Jamias Rancho Cordova CA 1104 46 221 31:40.5 32:36.0 0:55.4 10:13/M
13 Jenee Rawlings Woodland CA 1236 45 224 31:42.7 34:04.9 2:22.1 10:14/M
14 Akiko Arakawa Elk Grove CA 1071 49 229 32:11.1 32:52.8 0:41.6 10:23/M
15 Anne Trapnell Fair Oaks CA 842 49 258 33:30.7 33:58.4 0:27.6 10:48/M
16 Stacey Soares Granite Bay CA 1191 47 259 33:31.9 34:39.9 1:08.0 10:49/M
17 Catherine Borg Sacramento CA 77 45 287 35:07.2 35:28.2 0:20.9 11:20/M
18 Cynthia Wilkinson El Dorado Hills CA 910 49 295 35:38.2 36:05.3 0:27.0 11:30/M
19 Cathy Medigovich Elk Grove CA 546 49 300 35:42.6 36:46.0 1:03.3 11:31/M
20 Kristine Rodrigues Elk Grove CA 712 49 317 36:35.9 37:10.4 0:34.4 11:48/M
21 Beverly Neeland Sacramento CA 1084 47 330 36:58.6 37:20.9 0:22.2 11:55/M
22 Brenda Gilchrist Santa Rosa CA 311 45 331 36:59.8 37:20.9 0:21.1 11:56/M
23 Heidi Saxen Folsom CA 745 48 333 37:03.2 37:29.0 0:25.7 11:57/M
24 Kerry Koontz Elk Grove CA 1220 49 337 37:12.2 38:15.4 1:03.1 12:00/M
25 Tavia Leshinsky Hollister CA 481 48 355 37:37.3 39:09.7 1:32.4 12:08/M
26 Laura Fisher Folsom CA 1189 46 359 37:51.2 38:17.7 0:26.4 12:13/M
27 Jenny Webb Cameron Park CA 892 47 380 39:14.1 41:29.7 2:15.5 12:39/M
28 Jane Tackett Aliso Viejo CA 820 45 381 39:15.3 41:29.8 2:14.5 12:40/M
29 Julie Baeskens Upland CA 36 46 382 39:15.7 41:30.1 2:14.4 12:40/M
30 Janie Grottkau Dixon CA 331 46 398 39:44.7 42:04.5 2:19.8 12:49/M
31 Peggy Creedon Vacaville CA 185 46 407 40:02.1 40:11.6 0:09.4 12:55/M
32 Norma Robles Citrus Heights CA 711 45 408 40:02.4 41:07.1 1:04.7 12:55/M
33 Kathy Bennett Roseville CA 989 47 418 41:09.0 41:14.4 0:05.4 13:16/M
34 Angie Dunn Antelope CA 991 48 440 42:54.8 43:00.3 0:05.5 13:50/M
35 Kim Crimmins Sacramento CA 187 47 452 44:23.5 44:52.3 0:28.7 14:19/M
36 Becky Wudell Rancho Cordova CA 933 48 470 46:01.4 47:05.5 1:04.0 14:51/M
37 Amy Thornhill Winter Haven FL 837 46 495 49:10.0 51:24.5 2:14.5 15:52/M
38 Patrice Dehart Sacramento CA 205 46 502 49:35.5 49:59.8 0:24.3 16:00/M
39 Jennifer Duling Elk Grove CA 225 46 509 49:49.6 50:54.0 1:04.4 16:04/M
40 Ibra Henley Sacramento CA 1100 45 534 51:26.1 51:45.3 0:19.1 16:35/M
41 Carolyn Cook-Flores Elk Grove CA 169 46 537 51:30.9 52:24.5 0:53.5 16:37/M
42 Kathy Waechtler Rocklin CA 876 45 555 52:29.1 54:41.4 2:12.3 16:56/M
43 Ursula Ross Sacramento CA 725 48 564 52:56.3 57:07.9 4:11.6 17:05/M
44 Tammy Mounts Sacramento CA 1090 49 570 53:13.4 54:26.2 1:12.7 17:10/M
45 Nina Schwartz Citrus Heights CA 755 46 581 54:09.8 55:04.4 0:54.5 17:28/M
46 Nancy Wilkerson Fair Oaks CA 909 48 608 55:43.5 58:28.0 2:44.5 17:58/M
47 Dayna Kelsey Roseville CA 443 46 631 56:36.8 58:42.2 2:05.4 18:15/M
48 Cristina Vargas Roseville CA 1172 45 658 57:53.1 58:52.3 0:59.2 18:40/M
49 Jennifer Klinger Sacramento CA 1030 49 660 57:54.0 59:51.2 1:57.2 18:41/M
50 Shanna Kloberdanz Sacramento CA 453 46 677 58:22.8 1:00:27.6 2:04.8 18:50/M
51 Teresa Harwood Elk Grove CA 374 46 683 58:39.1 59:24.2 0:45.1 18:55/M
52 Kelly Curry Elk Grove CA 1209 49 688 58:55.1 1:02:36.6 3:41.5 19:00/M
53 Carole Hanna Mather CA 358 45 691 59:03.6 59:46.5 0:42.9 19:03/M
54 Tammie Eoff Elk Grove CA 1009 46 696 59:10.4 59:59.0 0:48.6 19:05/M
55 Mimi Coughlin Sacramento CA 175 48 724 59:49.6 1:00:35.6 0:46.0 19:18/M
56 Cheryl Sire Livermore CA 771 45 759 1:00:32.0 1:02:00.5 1:28.5 19:32/M
57 Christina Cavanna Danville CA 135 46 760 1:00:33.8 1:02:00.3 1:26.5 19:32/M
58 Ann Mulcahy 1193 49 763 1:00:37.9 1:03:38.6 3:00.6 19:33/M
59 Therese Chambers Watsonville CA 138 48 768 1:01:01.2 1:02:58.1 1:56.9 19:41/M
60 Dawn Nelson El Dorado Hills CA 582 45 780 1:01:13.5 1:03:14.1 2:00.5 19:45/M
61 Angela Usher Sacramento CA 857 46 790 1:01:34.2 1:02:53.5 1:19.2 19:52/M
62 Ashley Forsyth Fair Oaks CA 266 45 792 1:01:40.0 1:03:16.1 1:36.1 19:54/M
63 Kelli Williams Citrus Heights CA 914 49 801 1:01:59.1 1:04:22.4 2:23.3 20:00/M
64 Kelly Ireland Sedona AZ 408 45 803 1:02:04.8 1:04:23.5 2:18.7 20:01/M
65 Erin Griffin Fair Oaks CA 327 49 869 1:04:46.7 1:07:10.2 2:23.5 20:54/M
66 Stacy Wong Hackel San Jose CA 929 45 874 1:04:59.4 1:07:06.1 2:06.7 20:58/M
67 Jessica Heskin Sacramento CA 383 49 918 1:07:40.3 1:10:43.1 3:02.8 21:50/M
68 Laili McGrew Davis CA 543 48 921 1:07:44.6 1:10:51.6 3:06.9 21:51/M
69 Kim Reinolds North Highlands CA 682 48 936 1:08:30.5 1:11:36.4 3:05.8 22:06/M
70 Betsy Longmire Sacramento CA 502 48 945 1:09:03.6 1:11:57.1 2:53.4 22:16/M
71 Shannon Vitro Roseville CA 871 45 946 1:09:05.9 1:12:11.6 3:05.7 22:17/M
72 Rene Reis Sacramento CA 684 48 951 1:09:18.1 1:12:10.9 2:52.8 22:21/M
73 Nanci Eiden Sacramento CA 236 46 957 1:09:35.1 1:11:49.8 2:14.6 22:27/M
74 Teresa Stelzer Auburn CA 801 49 982 1:11:42.1 1:13:14.5 1:32.4 23:08/M
75 Lyn Chong Sacramento CA 153 47 1006 1:15:37.1 1:20:04.0 4:26.9 24:24/M
76 Karen Williams Folsom CA 1226 48 1009 1:15:41.6 1:17:33.8 1:52.2 24:25/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karen Jeffers Wheatland CA 1138 51 31 20:30.3 20:31.8 0:01.5 6:37/M
2 Christine Fraser Folsom CA 1203 50 72 23:29.4 23:36.0 0:06.6 7:35/M
3 Monica Camous Folsom CA 113 50 120 26:16.4 26:37.8 0:21.4 8:28/M
4 Sandi Karagianes Sacramento CA 982 53 127 26:25.7 26:44.5 0:18.7 8:31/M
5 Kay Emery Orangevale CA 237 50 132 26:38.5 26:46.1 0:07.6 8:35/M
6 Pam Jones Sacramento CA 432 50 151 27:51.1 28:47.2 0:56.0 8:59/M
7 Ramona Scholz Sacramento CA 1201 53 163 28:29.9 28:35.5 0:05.6 9:11/M
8 Rosa Cardenas Stockton CA 121 50 164 28:32.4 29:19.6 0:47.1 9:12/M
9 Chinatsu Yoshida Sacramento CA 940 53 175 29:03.5 29:21.1 0:17.6 9:22/M
10 Karla Haiberg Sacramento CA 346 52 176 29:10.8 29:43.9 0:33.1 9:25/M
11 Candy Kellum Elk Grove CA 441 53 185 29:48.0 30:09.9 0:21.9 9:37/M
12 Stephanie Ross Orangevale CA 724 53 210 31:05.3 31:45.6 0:40.2 10:02/M
13 Julie Anderson Elk Gove CA 16 52 222 31:41.0 32:12.3 0:31.2 10:13/M
14 Lupe Padilla Antelope CA 1065 53 245 33:05.6 33:12.7 0:07.1 10:40/M
15 Dierdre Perrotta Sacramento CA 638 52 248 33:17.6 33:29.8 0:12.1 10:44/M
16 Jessica L'Estrange Foresthill CA 486 50 266 33:52.6 34:38.1 0:45.5 10:55/M
17 Mona Tawatao Sacramento CA 1206 53 270 34:10.8 34:37.3 0:26.5 11:01/M
18 Arlynn Ward Diamond Springs CA 886 54 285 34:55.1 35:31.6 0:36.5 11:16/M
19 Tammie Lopez Carmichael CA 1095 50 332 36:59.9 37:20.5 0:20.6 11:56/M
20 Karen Kettenhofen Roseville CA 448 50 351 37:35.1 37:45.1 0:09.9 12:07/M
21 Karen Weidner Folsom CA 1161 52 370 38:51.0 39:24.5 0:33.5 12:32/M
22 Carla Ralph Fairfield CA 667 54 372 38:54.8 40:49.3 1:54.5 12:33/M
23 Susan Zierenberg Carmichael CA 949 51 389 39:26.3 40:19.2 0:52.8 12:43/M
24 Rita Covey West Sacramento CA 180 51 410 40:07.3 40:48.9 0:41.6 12:56/M
25 Marguerite Crespillo Lincoln CA 186 50 416 41:03.7 41:41.4 0:37.7 13:15/M
26 Marianne Albretsen Sacramento CA 1219 52 442 43:32.7 43:51.5 0:18.8 14:03/M
27 Katy Pasini Sacramento CA 625 50 455 44:32.3 45:01.8 0:29.5 14:22/M
28 Patricia McBride Sacramento CA 537 54 463 45:21.7 45:31.8 0:10.1 14:38/M
29 Manjula Maharaj Sacramento CA 521 54 467 45:45.1 46:03.5 0:18.3 14:45/M
30 Patricia Ponce San Luis Obispo CA 655 52 480 47:09.8 47:53.6 0:43.8 15:13/M
31 May Hunte Sacramento CA 405 51 483 47:36.1 49:00.6 1:24.4 15:21/M
32 Colleen Lopez Elk Grove CA 503 51 484 47:44.1 49:07.9 1:23.8 15:24/M
33 Terri Wilcox Yuba City CA 908 51 512 50:10.7 51:04.2 0:53.5 16:11/M
34 Laurie Nichols Sacramento CA 587 54 517 50:48.6 52:42.8 1:54.2 16:23/M
35 Barbara Lomazzi Elk Grove CA 499 51 525 51:11.1 51:36.7 0:25.6 16:31/M
36 Rindy O'Brien Galt CA 598 52 553 52:27.4 53:44.7 1:17.2 16:55/M
37 Raquel Bellizzi Folsom CA 61 52 573 53:14.3 53:53.8 0:39.4 17:10/M
38 Debbie Bassett Pasadena CA 46 53 592 54:23.2 55:16.3 0:53.1 17:33/M
39 Donna Abbott Roseville CA 955 53 606 55:41.6 57:00.6 1:19.0 17:58/M
40 Relonda McGhee Hayward CA 542 50 616 56:15.1 59:00.4 2:45.2 18:09/M
41 Barbara Lalonde West Sacramento CA 464 52 626 56:35.7 57:25.5 0:49.8 18:15/M
42 Kathleen Arndt Elk Grove CA 28 53 628 56:36.2 57:54.2 1:18.0 18:15/M
43 Judy Romero Carmichael CA 719 52 664 58:07.0 58:40.0 0:33.0 18:45/M
44 Alison Payne Shingle Springs CA 629 52 671 58:11.9 58:37.9 0:26.0 18:46/M
45 Debbie Cederdahl Fair Oaks CA 1216 50 672 58:12.1 58:38.3 0:26.1 18:46/M
46 Sharon Eghigian Sacramento CA 235 51 680 58:25.3 1:00:28.1 2:02.7 18:51/M
47 Patricia Lufburron Davis CA 1211 51 684 58:42.7 1:00:27.1 1:44.4 18:56/M
48 Tammy Medlock Roseville CA 1119 51 689 58:57.9 58:57.9 19:01/M
49 Judy Bartlein Santa Barbara CA 41 54 690 59:02.5 1:00:15.7 1:13.1 19:03/M
50 Faith Rothlisberger Carmichael CA 727 53 693 59:07.9 1:01:15.0 2:07.0 19:04/M
51 Suzanne Drury Citrus Heights CA 222 53 694 59:08.2 1:01:14.9 2:06.6 19:05/M
52 Valerie Becker Sacramento CA 58 54 698 59:11.8 1:00:00.2 0:48.3 19:05/M
53 Larae Shaw-Meadows Winters CA 1005 51 699 59:12.7 1:02:34.8 3:22.1 19:06/M
54 Valerie Bellnap Placerville CA 62 52 700 59:13.1 1:02:35.5 3:22.3 19:06/M
55 Luanne Harold Rocklin CA 367 54 717 59:38.1 1:00:51.6 1:13.5 19:14/M
56 Sandy Bauchmann Roseville CA 49 54 726 59:50.7 1:00:51.6 1:00.8 19:18/M
57 Amie Moody Rio Linda CA 563 50 729 59:52.9 1:01:18.0 1:25.1 19:19/M
58 Irene Dillon Stockton CA 214 53 733 59:57.3 59:57.3 19:20/M
59 Dina Louie Elk Grove CA 506 50 741 1:00:01.5 1:01:35.7 1:34.1 19:22/M
60 Lisa Smoley Gold River CA 786 54 753 1:00:29.1 1:02:08.8 1:39.6 19:31/M
61 Carol Knifsend Antioch CA 454 52 771 1:01:06.6 1:04:04.0 2:57.4 19:43/M
62 Teresa Devany Carmichael CA 211 53 785 1:01:17.4 1:03:26.8 2:09.3 19:46/M
63 Malgorzata Porembski Sacramento CA 656 53 818 1:02:40.7 1:04:57.9 2:17.2 20:13/M
64 Lynn Strack Tempe AZ 810 52 823 1:02:45.1 1:04:31.7 1:46.6 20:15/M
65 Karen Soskin Sacramento CA 789 54 837 1:03:17.5 1:05:01.8 1:44.3 20:25/M
66 Cynthia Cavanna Livermore CA 1147 50 840 1:03:26.0 1:04:53.7 1:27.6 20:28/M
67 Diana Landau Sacramento CA 470 53 848 1:03:41.7 1:08:45.3 5:03.5 20:33/M
68 Judi Cutaia Elk Grove CA 1131 52 850 1:03:56.6 1:06:39.4 2:42.8 20:37/M
69 Gladys Melendez Fair Oaks CA 1055 52 855 1:04:22.4 1:06:29.4 2:07.0 20:46/M
70 Kimberly Nelson Rancho Cordova CA 583 53 862 1:04:36.0 1:06:32.6 1:56.6 20:50/M
71 Kristine Hansen Folsom CA 364 50 872 1:04:52.0 1:07:10.5 2:18.5 20:55/M
72 Heather Bevan Sacramento CA 68 54 880 1:05:08.7 1:08:41.6 3:32.8 21:01/M
73 Terri Notz Carmichael CA 593 51 892 1:05:46.7 1:07:17.1 1:30.4 21:13/M
74 Monica Eady Elk Grove CA 231 51 901 1:06:21.9 1:11:25.0 5:03.0 21:24/M
75 Marie Reed North Highlands CA 678 53 911 1:07:16.6 1:10:22.8 3:06.1 21:42/M
76 Lorretta Legan Fair Oaks CA 476 53 913 1:07:28.5 1:10:21.8 2:53.3 21:46/M
77 Cynthia Epley Sacramento CA 240 51 934 1:08:14.6 1:08:58.7 0:44.1 22:01/M
78 Lynda Schleigh Cameron Park CA 750 50 963 1:10:00.2 1:11:39.0 1:38.8 22:35/M
79 Deborah Bartlett Roseville CA 42 51 991 1:12:00.1 1:16:48.6 4:48.5 23:14/M
80 Deana Chitambar Roseville CA 148 53 997 1:13:28.9 1:13:28.9 23:42/M
81 Judith Carlson Elk Grove CA 123 52 998 1:14:01.6 1:16:23.4 2:21.8 23:53/M
82 Denise Barritt 1225 50 1007 1:15:38.7 1:17:32.6 1:53.8 24:24/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Wendy Sones Leon Elk Grove CA 788 57 61 22:42.8 22:48.5 0:05.6 7:19/M
2 Pam Goodley Sacramento CA 317 56 64 23:11.1 23:11.1 7:29/M
3 Deirdre Wilson Sacramento CA 918 57 76 23:48.0 24:45.9 0:57.9 7:41/M
4 Anne Marder Sacramento CA 525 57 91 24:56.9 25:02.9 0:06.0 8:03/M
5 Cindy Becker Folsom CA 55 59 93 24:57.9 25:02.8 0:04.9 8:03/M
6 Marley Hart Carmichael CA 372 56 173 29:01.0 29:20.2 0:19.1 9:22/M
7 Candace Adams Sacramento CA 992 58 201 30:42.9 31:26.8 0:43.9 9:54/M
8 Autom Underwood Gold River CA 856 56 208 31:02.9 31:11.4 0:08.5 10:01/M
9 Patricia Gray Boyd TX 953 59 232 32:25.6 33:51.6 1:26.0 10:27/M
10 Janet Dumonchelle Sacramento CA 226 57 267 33:56.9 34:40.4 0:43.4 10:57/M
11 Susan Hannegrefs Roseville CA 359 58 290 35:24.8 36:20.7 0:55.8 11:25/M
12 Martha Murray Fair Oaks CA 575 57 315 36:24.1 36:35.7 0:11.5 11:45/M
13 Robin Alander West Sacramento CA 8 56 326 36:51.1 40:22.8 3:31.7 11:53/M
14 Barbara Farrell Forestville CA 246 57 339 37:15.1 37:55.7 0:40.6 12:01/M
15 Kimy Gibson Sacramento CA 309 55 361 37:55.2 41:27.4 3:32.2 12:14/M
16 Lorri Silva El Doado Hills CA 965 55 368 38:41.5 39:17.9 0:36.3 12:29/M
17 Terri Berbena-U'Ren Sacramento CA 64 55 399 39:45.6 40:42.7 0:57.1 12:49/M
18 Michele Madere Fair Oaks CA 520 59 437 42:40.3 43:09.3 0:29.0 13:46/M
19 Laureen Perry Sacramento CA 1008 59 439 42:51.5 44:57.3 2:05.7 13:49/M
20 Linda Kelly Reno NV 442 59 492 48:44.5 49:05.1 0:20.6 15:43/M
21 Debbie Jones Elk Grove CA 431 59 501 49:34.8 49:56.0 0:21.2 15:59/M
22 Liz Heyward Antelope CA 1040 56 506 49:40.2 1:01:39.6 11:59.3 16:01/M
23 Hilary Kuphal Arroyo Grande CA 460 55 507 49:42.8 49:58.7 0:15.9 16:02/M
24 Cheryl Sweeney Sacramenro CA 818 56 528 51:11.5 51:37.6 0:26.1 16:31/M
25 Terri Neall Folsom CA 580 55 530 51:12.6 52:00.9 0:48.3 16:31/M
26 Michelle Murry San Antonio TX 577 55 542 51:46.6 56:54.3 5:07.7 16:42/M
27 Luisa Gardiner Vacaville CA 294 56 546 52:03.8 54:06.4 2:02.5 16:47/M
28 Mary Champlin Dublin CA 139 55 554 52:28.1 54:41.7 2:13.5 16:55/M
29 Donna Robinson Auburn CA 707 58 568 53:12.8 54:22.0 1:09.1 17:10/M
30 Cyndie Reis Folsom CA 683 55 571 53:14.2 53:53.9 0:39.6 17:10/M
31 Carole Simpson Sacramento CA 1062 59 591 54:22.2 54:57.6 0:35.3 17:32/M
32 Gail Arndt Sacramento CA 27 56 630 56:36.7 57:54.4 1:17.7 18:15/M
33 Janna Hopkins Shingle Springs CA 398 57 635 56:39.8 58:42.8 2:02.9 18:16/M
34 Lanie Jewell Fair Oaks CA 424 56 639 57:04.2 57:43.2 0:39.0 18:25/M
35 Jackie Sudia Roseville CA 1144 55 649 57:27.2 58:48.5 1:21.2 18:32/M
36 Terie McEntee Citrus Heights CA 540 59 666 58:07.2 1:00:33.0 2:25.7 18:45/M
37 Susie Wells Elk Grove CA 1010 55 695 59:08.3 59:59.1 0:50.8 19:05/M
38 Karen Merick Sacramento CA 552 58 701 59:13.3 1:02:36.2 3:22.8 19:06/M
39 Sue First Tehachapi CA 248 56 702 59:14.3 1:00:16.0 1:01.7 19:06/M
40 Melinda Hawkes Roseville CA 1231 55 716 59:37.6 1:00:43.7 1:06.1 19:14/M
41 Jackie Goree Sacramento CA 319 58 718 59:46.2 1:01:11.5 1:25.3 19:17/M
42 Mary Clark Sacramento CA 973 59 720 59:46.5 1:01:12.5 1:26.0 19:17/M
43 Sherrie White Napa CA 904 58 722 59:47.6 1:03:57.1 4:09.4 19:17/M
44 Gabriele Guest El Dorado Hills CA 337 58 767 1:01:00.5 1:02:58.2 1:57.7 19:41/M
45 Mimi Lewis Sacramento CA 1080 55 807 1:02:10.1 1:02:40.3 0:30.2 20:03/M
46 Lisa Bacchini Folsom CA 34 57 808 1:02:10.6 1:03:53.6 1:43.0 20:03/M
47 Patricia Murray-Childree Vacaville CA 576 57 811 1:02:11.8 1:04:26.3 2:14.4 20:04/M
48 Karen Travis Citrus Heights CA 846 55 835 1:03:12.8 1:05:02.1 1:49.3 20:23/M
49 Cathy Burns Sacramento CA 107 58 894 1:06:02.9 1:07:34.7 1:31.8 21:18/M
50 Danelle Saint Colfax CA 978 57 902 1:06:31.2 1:09:24.7 2:53.4 21:27/M
51 Carolyn Mather Rocklin CA 531 57 910 1:06:55.5 1:13:26.4 6:30.9 21:35/M
52 Kate Marie Sacramento CA 528 59 925 1:07:51.6 1:11:07.8 3:16.2 21:53/M
53 Emeline Holliday Sacramento CA 397 55 943 1:09:01.4 1:12:11.8 3:10.3 22:16/M
54 Laura Lewis Sacramento CA 489 57 970 1:10:24.1 1:13:01.8 2:37.7 22:43/M
55 Nixie Vermillion Paradise CA 865 58 972 1:10:26.6 1:13:04.5 2:37.9 22:43/M
56 Jennifer Lamb Sacramento CA 468 59 983 1:11:43.7 1:14:06.5 2:22.7 23:08/M
57 Kathryn Bates Turner Sacramento CA 849 59 993 1:12:23.6 1:14:24.4 2:00.8 23:21/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Pam Basurto Sacramento CA 969 61 172 28:58.4 29:12.8 0:14.4 9:21/M
2 Donna Bowles Orangevale CA 85 61 177 29:13.8 29:42.2 0:28.4 9:25/M
3 Rhonda Becker Rancho Cordova CA 56 60 194 30:15.6 30:21.8 0:06.2 9:45/M
4 Lorna Cooper Rancho Cordova CA 170 62 240 32:50.2 33:05.2 0:15.0 10:35/M
5 Nancy Nos Sacramento CA 590 63 250 33:19.8 33:54.9 0:35.1 10:45/M
6 Alice Chazen Sacramento CA 143 63 281 34:39.4 35:12.7 0:33.2 11:11/M
7 Lupe Chavoya Roseville CA 142 61 286 35:02.6 35:16.4 0:13.8 11:18/M
8 Camille Goodwin-Boyd Vacaville CA 318 61 374 38:57.4 40:52.0 1:54.6 12:34/M
9 Marylou Perea Woodland CA 633 62 383 39:18.3 40:05.9 0:47.6 12:41/M
10 Nancy Boyd Davis CA 86 62 384 39:18.6 40:06.1 0:47.5 12:41/M
11 Marilyn Spiegel Orangevale CA 795 61 396 39:41.2 41:04.3 1:23.1 12:48/M
12 Sarah Futterman-Devies Fairfield CA 285 61 409 40:03.8 41:49.4 1:45.6 12:55/M
13 Marie Mijares Elk Grove CA 553 60 438 42:40.4 43:09.7 0:29.2 13:46/M
14 Patti Silvera Rancho Murieta CA 768 62 443 43:43.1 43:53.7 0:10.5 14:06/M
15 Judith Baumann Sacramento CA 52 62 456 44:33.9 45:02.1 0:28.2 14:22/M
16 Janie Raburn Cameron Park CA 665 60 481 47:21.9 47:40.3 0:18.4 15:16/M
17 Joan Gunterman Sacramento CA 339 60 491 48:41.1 49:10.1 0:28.9 15:42/M
18 Kathy Varner Folsom CA 861 63 519 50:57.2 52:56.2 1:59.0 16:26/M
19 Jo Monday Roseville CA 559 60 520 50:58.0 52:56.8 1:58.8 16:26/M
20 Judy Fisher Rocklin CA 250 60 558 52:30.9 54:43.2 2:12.2 16:56/M
21 Sue Bland Carmichael CA 1015 61 565 52:59.4 53:45.6 0:46.1 17:05/M
22 Linda Pear Sacramento CA 976 64 577 53:21.7 54:17.0 0:55.3 17:13/M
23 Kathy Anderson Yuba City CA 17 62 632 56:37.9 57:50.1 1:12.1 18:16/M
24 Janet Thiel Carmichael CA 833 60 638 56:49.7 58:18.4 1:28.7 18:20/M
25 Nancy Gore Sacramento CA 1199 61 651 57:32.6 59:02.3 1:29.6 18:34/M
26 Christine Zanni Orangevale CA 946 62 653 57:34.4 59:07.5 1:33.0 18:34/M
27 Mary Raines Wheatland CA 666 62 657 57:51.2 59:59.9 2:08.6 18:40/M
28 Susan Bettencourt Lodi CA 67 60 681 58:31.1 58:48.3 0:17.2 18:53/M
29 Joan Stone Elk Grove CA 1196 60 685 58:43.8 59:23.9 0:40.1 18:56/M
30 Ruth Phillips Rancho Cordova CA 649 64 705 59:23.6 1:01:27.4 2:03.8 19:09/M
31 Kae Lewis Sacramento CA 1103 63 732 59:56.4 1:00:32.8 0:36.4 19:20/M
32 Kathleen Hawkins Sacramento CA 1102 62 738 1:00:00.3 1:00:33.0 0:32.7 19:21/M
33 Lea Jacobs Newcastle CA 1190 60 755 1:00:29.6 1:01:40.3 1:10.7 19:31/M
34 Josie Talamantez Sacramento CA 974 63 764 1:00:42.8 1:02:13.8 1:31.0 19:35/M
35 P J Joms Sacramento CA 1003 62 788 1:01:29.3 1:02:59.6 1:30.2 19:50/M
36 Gail Womack Elk Grove CA 924 62 852 1:04:09.1 1:06:39.1 2:29.9 20:42/M
37 Valery Goodell Fair Oaks CA 316 61 857 1:04:32.1 1:06:28.5 1:56.4 20:49/M
38 Christine Valine Sacramento CA 1227 61 871 1:04:49.2 1:07:14.7 2:25.5 20:55/M
39 Lorie Paratore Rocklin CA 622 61 875 1:05:00.6 1:08:35.9 3:35.2 20:58/M
40 Donna Lohwasser Napa CA 498 62 884 1:05:24.6 1:09:29.3 4:04.6 21:06/M
41 Tobi McComish Citrus Heights CA 539 64 887 1:05:37.4 1:07:18.9 1:41.5 21:10/M
42 Vickie Bergstorm San Jose CA 1210 63 906 1:06:39.3 1:09:43.6 3:04.3 21:30/M
43 Cindy Juarez North Highlands CA 433 61 912 1:07:25.9 1:10:22.1 2:56.2 21:45/M
44 Katherine McMillan Sacramento CA 545 63 920 1:07:44.4 1:11:06.5 3:22.0 21:51/M
45 Lanette Rivera Carmichael CA 699 61 974 1:10:28.8 1:13:32.3 3:03.5 22:44/M
46 Carolyn Nathan Santa Cruz CA 579 63 994 1:12:23.9 1:14:25.4 2:01.5 23:21/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Virginia Leal Sacramento CA 475 66 99 25:36.4 25:44.1 0:07.7 8:15/M
2 Charlyn Frazier Sacramento CA 274 69 200 30:37.4 31:00.5 0:23.1 9:53/M
3 Sarah Smith Sacramento CA 785 66 282 34:49.4 35:22.8 0:33.3 11:14/M
4 Elizabeth Dolezal Carmichael CA 217 65 329 36:58.0 37:20.1 0:22.0 11:55/M
5 Barbara Davy Rancho Cordova CA 195 69 344 37:21.8 37:41.3 0:19.4 12:03/M
6 Barbara Colton Sacramento CA 167 69 347 37:24.5 38:00.2 0:35.6 12:04/M
7 Mollie Jarrett Suisun City CA 417 65 376 39:05.5 40:50.1 1:44.5 12:36/M
8 Arla Bonnett Larkspur CA 75 67 513 50:12.9 50:29.2 0:16.3 16:12/M
9 Peggy Duncan Sacramento CA 227 65 557 52:29.8 53:34.2 1:04.4 16:56/M
10 Jean Wigglesworth Woodland CA 907 67 559 52:44.3 54:11.8 1:27.5 17:01/M
11 Diane Frye Rio Linda CA 278 69 598 55:13.9 55:52.5 0:38.5 17:49/M
12 Maija Mauch West Sacramento CA 535 65 614 56:00.9 58:27.3 2:26.4 18:04/M
13 Sheila MacIas Sacramento CA 516 65 652 57:33.7 59:02.0 1:28.3 18:34/M
14 Marge Thompson Sacramento CA 836 65 703 59:16.9 1:01:09.9 1:53.0 19:07/M
15 Judy Wiersma Hollister CA 906 67 736 59:58.8 1:01:33.9 1:35.1 19:21/M
16 Christine Loving Fair Oaks CA 507 68 821 1:02:42.3 1:05:04.7 2:22.3 20:14/M
17 Jean Chong Sacto CA 150 66 824 1:02:46.1 1:07:07.1 4:21.0 20:15/M
18 Barbara Benjamin Reno NV 63 69 830 1:03:00.5 1:05:49.1 2:48.6 20:19/M
19 Sandy Hall Shingle Springs CA 352 65 842 1:03:28.6 1:06:32.7 3:04.1 20:28/M
20 Mary Deitch Rio Linda CA 208 65 843 1:03:31.9 1:08:48.1 5:16.2 20:29/M
21 Gloria Wallace Cameron Park CA 884 69 853 1:04:09.7 1:06:38.8 2:29.1 20:42/M
22 Barbara Ueda Sacramento CA 852 67 870 1:04:47.9 1:06:56.8 2:08.9 20:54/M
23 Linda Haan Sacramento CA 340 67 896 1:06:06.7 1:09:27.3 3:20.6 21:19/M
24 Lynne Fisher Cameron Park CA 251 65 958 1:09:35.8 1:12:47.4 3:11.5 22:27/M
25 Valerie Welch Fair Oaks CA 1086 68 960 1:09:42.0 1:12:50.9 3:08.8 22:29/M
26 Frank Deitch Rio Linda CA 207 67 1013 1:32:46.0 1:32:46.0 29:55/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stephanie Leaf Quincy CA 1063 70 156 28:01.6 28:05.3 0:03.7 9:02/M
2 Carolyn Slavich Sacramento CA 775 73 183 29:34.6 29:52.6 0:18.0 9:32/M
3 Linda Hall Davis CA 351 71 278 34:29.5 34:37.9 0:08.4 11:07/M
4 Irene Kessler Sacramento CA 447 70 373 38:54.8 39:37.5 0:42.6 12:33/M
5 Susan Henson Zephyr Cove NV 381 72 494 48:59.3 49:35.2 0:35.8 15:48/M
6 Lemoy Gibson Vacaville CA 310 72 545 52:03.4 54:06.8 2:03.3 16:47/M
7 Patricia Flye Fairfield CA 260 72 550 52:13.0 54:07.3 1:54.3 16:51/M
8 Mary Jo Webb San Bruno CA 893 72 624 56:30.9 58:47.6 2:16.7 18:14/M
9 Gretchen Jung Sacramento CA 1004 70 787 1:01:25.9 1:03:00.0 1:34.1 19:49/M
10 Linda Gayton North Highlands CA 300 71 856 1:04:27.0 1:07:37.2 3:10.2 20:47/M
11 Susan Goss Fair Oaks CA 320 70 865 1:04:38.5 1:06:34.1 1:55.6 20:51/M
12 Dian Foster Folsom CA 268 71 937 1:08:31.1 1:11:36.7 3:05.5 22:06/M
Top

Female 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Peg Deyonker Cameron Park CA 212 86 847 1:03:39.8 1:06:30.9 2:51.0 20:32/M
2 Diana Weiand Fair Oaks CA 894 77 863 1:04:36.5 1:06:34.3 1:57.7 20:50/M
3 Leah Wynhoff Sacramento CA 934 91 886 1:05:36.5 1:08:55.3 3:18.8 21:10/M
4 Mary Eady Elk Grove CA 230 77 900 1:06:17.6 1:11:25.6 5:08.0 21:23/M
5 Claire Roberts Valley Springs CA 704 79 929 1:07:58.5 1:10:16.2 2:17.6 21:55/M
6 Mary Kathryn Bates Mount Shasta CA 1151 83 996 1:13:19.0 1:15:20.1 2:01.1 23:39/M
7 Lila Chong Sacramento CA 151 84 1005 1:15:36.5 1:20:05.1 4:28.6 24:23/M
Top

Male no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gert Wohlegemuth 1222 777 1:01:10.0 1:04:06.9 2:56.8 19:44/M
Top

Male 1 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Caelin Sutch Carmichael CA 814 12 26 20:15.9 20:18.1 0:02.2 6:32/M
2 Jack Stokes Sacramento CA 806 11 37 20:58.9 21:00.1 0:01.2 6:46/M
3 Jadan Wenceslao Sac CA 898 11 48 21:43.0 21:45.3 0:02.3 7:00/M
4 Nathan Leslie Roseville CA 484 11 56 22:28.5 22:36.5 0:07.9 7:15/M
5 Michael Sullivan Elk Grove CA 1133 11 113 26:06.4 26:10.4 0:03.9 8:25/M
6 Caleb Robinson West Sacramento CA 706 7 180 29:22.8 29:35.1 0:12.3 9:28/M
7 Nathaniel Murphy Woodland CA 1173 10 244 33:05.2 33:17.7 0:12.5 10:40/M
8 Daiven Atwal Yuba City CA 30 12 249 33:19.2 34:22.5 1:03.2 10:45/M
9 Abe Paley Palo Alto CA 616 11 253 33:24.9 33:37.7 0:12.7 10:46/M
10 Ian Bainer El Dorado Hills CA 38 8 271 34:11.3 34:21.8 0:10.5 11:02/M
11 Tyler Christiansen Rancho Cordova CA 158 11 279 34:29.6 37:25.3 2:55.7 11:07/M
12 Mathew Koontz Elk Grove CA 1221 11 338 37:12.5 38:15.4 1:02.8 12:00/M
13 Rex Torres Sacramento CA 1106 12 362 38:10.6 38:12.6 0:02.0 12:19/M
14 Jack Reynolds El Dorado Hills CA 689 7 385 39:22.8 39:40.2 0:17.4 12:42/M
15 Lucas Moore El Dorado Hills CA 567 6 387 39:24.9 39:41.1 0:16.2 12:43/M
16 Evan Heminez Fremont CA 377 11 401 39:49.6 40:02.7 0:13.0 12:51/M
17 Dylan Brewster Placerville CA 92 8 423 41:51.0 42:32.8 0:41.8 13:30/M
18 Wyatt Grover Elk Grove CA 334 9 447 43:51.2 44:46.4 0:55.2 14:09/M
19 Keegan Rieg Merced CA 690 7 449 43:56.6 44:14.9 0:18.2 14:10/M
20 Ethan Smith Sacramento CA 780 9 460 44:45.8 45:09.7 0:23.8 14:26/M
21 Dougie Hewey Tracy CA 388 5 476 46:27.6 46:42.1 0:14.5 14:59/M
22 Ayden Noche Stockton CA 1156 10 574 53:18.6 54:17.9 0:59.3 17:12/M
23 Connor Smith Sacramento CA 778 10 594 54:55.8 55:19.8 0:23.9 17:43/M
24 Kyler Rieg Merced CA 693 9 607 55:42.8 56:44.7 1:01.8 17:58/M
25 Silas Haydt Shingle Springs CA 1020 3 609 55:46.2 58:57.9 3:11.7 17:59/M
26 Lucas O'Dell Stockton CA 603 8 643 57:06.1 59:17.8 2:11.7 18:25/M
27 Evan Sure Livermore CA 813 12 644 57:07.1 58:26.4 1:19.3 18:25/M
28 James J. Flemings Elk Grove CA 256 12 713 59:30.7 1:00:41.7 1:11.0 19:12/M
29 Daniel Usher Sacramento CA 858 12 791 1:01:35.9 1:02:54.6 1:18.7 19:52/M
30 Michael Porembski Sacramento CA 657 12 820 1:02:41.6 1:04:57.8 2:16.2 20:13/M
31 Gavin Powell-Danel Sacramento CA 1070 10 932 1:08:10.6 1:10:52.3 2:41.7 21:59/M
32 Riley Ruttan Carmichael CA 734 6 986 1:11:46.5 1:14:08.8 2:22.2 23:09/M
33 Sam Chong-Tautz Sacramento CA 156 8 1000 1:14:53.1 1:19:21.2 4:28.1 24:09/M
34 Ben Chong-Tautz Sacramento CA 154 6 1004 1:15:35.4 1:20:04.0 4:28.6 24:23/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carson Webb Cameron Park CA 891 15 10 18:16.5 18:19.1 0:02.6 5:54/M
2 Miles Worthen Sacramento CA 932 13 11 18:17.4 18:18.5 0:01.1 5:54/M
3 Patrick Youmans Sacramento CA 1153 13 25 20:13.7 20:14.9 0:01.1 6:31/M
4 Ethan Borg Sacramento CA 79 13 36 20:58.0 20:59.4 0:01.4 6:46/M
5 Cameron Waechtler Rocklin CA 874 13 51 21:56.0 22:00.1 0:04.0 7:05/M
6 Garrett Janice El Dorado Hills CA 414 13 52 21:59.9 22:01.4 0:01.5 7:05/M
7 Turner Labrash Sacramento CA 461 13 54 22:17.5 22:18.8 0:01.3 7:11/M
8 Tate Walden Sacramento CA 880 13 83 24:33.2 24:34.8 0:01.5 7:55/M
9 Joshua Dehart Sacramento CA 204 15 532 51:12.8 51:38.2 0:25.4 16:31/M
10 Ryan Anonich Danville CA 24 14 645 57:08.1 58:28.6 1:20.5 18:26/M
11 Dante Farrell Denver CO 1067 14 697 59:11.6 1:00:00.3 0:48.7 19:05/M
12 Ryan Griffin Fair Oaks CA 328 13 860 1:04:33.2 1:06:56.7 2:23.4 20:49/M
13 Kyle Alander Elk Grove CA 6 13 881 1:05:10.2 1:08:35.8 3:25.6 21:01/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brenden O'Neill Rocklin CA 1175 17 88 24:50.4 24:57.0 0:06.5 8:01/M
2 Parker Haiberg Sacramento CA 347 17 90 24:56.5 25:29.5 0:33.0 8:03/M
3 TeCory Rolanson Phoenix AZ 997 16 95 25:26.0 25:27.2 0:01.1 8:12/M
4 Dylan Brown Marysville CA 101 18 101 25:42.4 26:56.4 1:14.0 8:17/M
5 Jerry Lalonde West Sacramento CA 466 18 518 50:51.3 51:37.9 0:46.6 16:24/M
6 Daniel Blackburn Carmichael CA 71 17 878 1:05:07.7 1:11:37.5 6:29.8 21:00/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nicholas Fowler Auburn CA 270 22 4 16:23.0 16:23.8 0:00.8 5:17/M
2 Brian Basurto Sacramento CA 970 22 41 21:19.7 21:32.8 0:13.1 6:53/M
3 Tucker Smith Folsom CA 1033 24 53 22:14.1 22:34.5 0:20.4 7:10/M
4 Sam Wilson Sacramento CA 920 22 75 23:47.3 24:45.2 0:57.9 7:40/M
5 Paul Leshinsky, Jr. Rocklin CA 482 23 96 25:29.2 26:59.0 1:29.7 8:13/M
6 Thomas Karagianes Sacramento CA 983 23 125 26:24.9 26:43.7 0:18.7 8:31/M
7 Darian Gaultney Rio Linda CA 999 21 262 33:47.6 44:36.0 10:48.3 10:54/M
8 Max Everingham El Dorado Hills CA 241 23 345 37:23.8 38:03.7 0:39.9 12:04/M
9 Matthew Kettenhofen Roseville CA 449 23 352 37:35.2 37:45.2 0:09.9 12:07/M
10 Nathan Anonich Danville CA 22 23 560 52:52.0 54:13.5 1:21.4 17:03/M
11 Nick Crain Concord CA 181 23 601 55:31.8 56:20.7 0:48.9 17:55/M
12 Andrew Nunes Roseville CA 594 20 965 1:10:05.1 1:11:38.4 1:33.3 22:36/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Camron Shahmirzadi Folsom CA 762 25 2 15:42.0 15:42.9 0:00.8 5:04/M
2 Joe Viglienzoni Elk Grove CA 867 26 8 17:37.1 17:38.9 0:01.8 5:41/M
3 Jake Wittman Sacramento CA 921 26 20 19:43.3 19:48.9 0:05.5 6:22/M
4 John Eberhardt 233 25 38 21:12.8 21:36.9 0:24.0 6:50/M
5 James Spiegel Orangevale CA 794 29 47 21:41.4 21:47.9 0:06.5 7:00/M
6 Nan Nguyen Sacramento CA 584 26 124 26:24.3 27:40.6 1:16.3 8:31/M
7 Misha Grischenko Rocklin CA 329 27 144 27:30.1 27:55.6 0:25.4 8:52/M
8 Jarad George Rancho Cordova CA 305 26 186 29:48.9 30:27.8 0:38.9 9:37/M
9 Zack Lalonde Elk Grove CA 467 26 213 31:14.7 31:31.8 0:17.0 10:05/M
10 Alejandro Leon Carmichael CA 479 27 283 34:51.9 38:14.4 3:22.5 11:15/M
11 Kirk Hansen Orangevale CA 363 25 308 36:05.0 44:24.5 8:19.4 11:38/M
12 Ryan Gangl Carmichael CA 290 26 313 36:17.7 39:39.4 3:21.6 11:42/M
13 Kevin Crane Santa Cruz CA 182 27 421 41:38.6 42:24.9 0:46.2 13:26/M
14 Jesus Palos Sacramento CA 621 26 474 46:22.1 46:50.6 0:28.5 14:57/M
15 Samuel Boutin Oakland CA 81 25 612 55:52.2 56:42.8 0:50.6 18:01/M
16 Matthew Coppin Folsom CA 172 27 617 56:19.0 57:08.9 0:49.9 18:10/M
17 Gary Spiegel Orangevale CA 793 25 641 57:05.2 58:27.4 1:22.1 18:25/M
18 Ivan Rodriguez Oakland CA 715 27 667 58:07.7 59:51.1 1:43.3 18:45/M
19 Cesar Rodriguez Oakland CA 713 28 668 58:08.6 59:50.0 1:41.4 18:45/M
20 Forrest Ward Diamond Springs CA 887 27 669 58:11.0 58:58.0 0:47.0 18:46/M
21 Robin Wohlegemth 1223 27 778 1:01:10.6 1:04:07.3 2:56.6 19:44/M
22 Derek Ivy Wheatland CA 980 26 861 1:04:34.7 1:06:44.9 2:10.2 20:50/M
23 Kevin Cagle Penryn CA 1006 27 877 1:05:07.5 1:08:33.4 3:25.8 21:00/M
24 Dryw Owens Rocklin CA 612 27 879 1:05:08.4 1:11:37.7 6:29.3 21:01/M
25 Devin Robinson 979 25 903 1:06:34.7 1:09:27.6 2:52.9 21:28/M
26 Jason Patton Sacramento CA 1187 28 950 1:09:18.0 1:12:07.8 2:49.8 22:21/M
27 Corbin O'Donnell Napa CA 604 29 1001 1:15:24.6 1:19:49.0 4:24.4 24:19/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Osamu Tada Sacramento CA 822 34 3 15:47.4 15:47.8 0:00.4 5:05/M
2 Steve Schenck Sacramento CA 746 31 5 16:24.1 16:24.9 0:00.7 5:17/M
3 Mario Escobedo Fair Oaks CA 1214 33 12 18:20.1 18:22.9 0:02.8 5:55/M
4 Jeremy Wittman Sacrameto CA 922 31 23 20:05.6 20:11.5 0:05.8 6:29/M
5 Robert Prunty Modesto CA 661 32 39 21:15.3 21:17.2 0:01.8 6:51/M
6 Sean Longacre West Sacramento CA 501 33 81 24:14.3 25:14.2 0:59.9 7:49/M
7 Aaron Lawrence Sacramento CA 471 31 105 25:58.9 26:48.2 0:49.3 8:23/M
8 Derek Ross Sacramento CA 722 32 108 26:01.1 26:04.0 0:02.9 8:24/M
9 Aaron Zimmny Sacramento CA 1026 34 123 26:22.6 26:43.9 0:21.2 8:30/M
10 Jason Hopper Hanford CA 400 34 138 27:03.2 27:12.0 0:08.7 8:44/M
11 Matt Heminez Fremont CA 378 32 310 36:09.8 36:23.2 0:13.4 11:40/M
12 Aaron Carr El Dorado Hills CA 125 34 311 36:11.1 37:10.1 0:59.0 11:40/M
13 Chris Sadowski Sacramento, Ca CA 735 30 420 41:25.0 42:23.4 0:58.4 13:22/M
14 Chris Fry El Dorado Hills CA 276 34 544 52:01.0 53:04.6 1:03.5 16:47/M
15 Jody Roark Oakland CA 703 33 619 56:20.1 57:27.5 1:07.4 18:10/M
16 John Wiersma Ripon CA 905 33 735 59:58.6 1:01:34.3 1:35.7 19:21/M
17 Lucas Mattson Sacramento CA 971 32 750 1:00:10.9 1:09:03.9 8:53.0 19:25/M
18 Diego Carrillo 1098 33 751 1:00:11.3 1:01:17.9 1:06.5 19:25/M
19 Jr Vega Sacramento CA 863 34 765 1:00:47.4 1:02:02.2 1:14.8 19:36/M
20 Vincent Quezada Oakley CA 1127 32 802 1:02:04.0 1:05:08.2 3:04.1 20:01/M
21 Keith Rieg Merced CA 691 33 899 1:06:10.7 1:07:14.6 1:03.8 21:21/M
22 James Hodnett Carmichael CA 395 32 941 1:09:00.2 1:11:42.2 2:42.0 22:15/M
23 Justin Schlottman Napa CA 752 34 1010 1:15:55.5 1:20:04.1 4:08.6 24:29/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Charlie Brenneman Rocklin CA 1142 36 1 15:26.9 15:27.6 0:00.6 4:59/M
2 Dusty Robinson West Sacramento CA 708 38 15 19:07.5 19:10.5 0:03.0 6:10/M
3 Jason Campbell Sacramento CA 115 39 17 19:32.6 19:33.5 0:00.9 6:18/M
4 Mark Oamek Woodland CA 597 38 28 20:20.2 20:23.5 0:03.3 6:34/M
5 Steve O'Donnell Folsom CA 606 37 40 21:16.1 21:18.9 0:02.7 6:52/M
6 Trevor Harding Folsom CA 366 39 58 22:40.4 22:43.4 0:02.9 7:19/M
7 Marc Stockton Rocklin CA 805 39 73 23:39.2 24:07.8 0:28.5 7:38/M
8 Derrick Geliberte Elk Grove CA 303 38 115 26:08.5 26:08.5 8:26/M
9 William Nanoff Lincoln CA 1115 37 122 26:22.2 28:00.2 1:37.9 8:30/M
10 Jon Barnato West Sacramento CA 40 38 128 26:27.1 26:42.9 0:15.7 8:32/M
11 Carl Jensen Sacramento CA 1022 39 133 26:45.4 26:53.7 0:08.3 8:38/M
12 Dominic Vella Auburn CA 1108 38 134 26:49.9 26:59.8 0:09.8 8:39/M
13 Jason Smith Fair Oaks CA 781 37 160 28:07.5 28:30.3 0:22.8 9:04/M
14 Kevin Hengl Roseville CA 380 36 167 28:44.1 30:32.8 1:48.6 9:16/M
15 Tony Torres Sac CA 840 35 171 28:54.0 29:10.8 0:16.7 9:19/M
16 Jesus Corral West Sacramento CA 173 37 187 29:50.7 30:08.0 0:17.2 9:37/M
17 Aaron Judd Dublin CA 434 38 207 31:02.1 31:46.8 0:44.6 10:01/M
18 Luby Mitrovich Sacramento CA 554 35 233 32:28.8 32:51.0 0:22.1 10:28/M
19 Robert Eckard Woodland CA 1170 36 243 33:04.6 33:17.2 0:12.5 10:40/M
20 George Jones Roseville CA 1042 35 256 33:28.3 33:51.0 0:22.7 10:48/M
21 Justin Brewster Placerville CA 93 38 269 34:10.6 34:50.9 0:40.2 11:01/M
22 David Sakurai Cupertino CA 740 35 302 35:43.1 35:58.8 0:15.7 11:31/M
23 Micah Perez Sacramento CA 636 36 316 36:33.3 41:57.0 5:23.6 11:47/M
24 John Ong Sacramento CA 1094 35 318 36:36.0 37:43.8 1:07.7 11:48/M
25 Mel Calagui Elk Grove CA 1111 37 349 37:33.3 38:39.2 1:05.9 12:07/M
26 Steve Brehm Roseville CA 89 36 378 39:06.8 43:37.2 4:30.4 12:37/M
27 Michael Smith Sacramento CA 783 39 461 44:46.0 45:09.6 0:23.5 14:26/M
28 Aldorey Sanchez Elk Grove CA 742 36 468 45:48.4 47:47.6 1:59.1 14:46/M
29 Jeff Henderson Sacramento CA 379 37 582 54:18.7 55:44.1 1:25.4 17:31/M
30 Eric Haydt Shingle Springs CA 1019 35 611 55:47.2 58:59.2 3:11.9 18:00/M
31 Tony Vargas Roseville CA 1171 37 659 57:53.6 58:52.5 0:58.9 18:40/M
32 Daniel Belajic Auburn CA 60 37 663 58:04.5 1:01:01.9 2:57.4 18:44/M
33 Laura Smith Sacramento CA 782 39 679 58:25.2 58:56.1 0:30.8 18:51/M
34 Jaques Carpenter Elk Grove CA 124 37 712 59:30.4 1:00:44.2 1:13.7 19:12/M
35 Tom Lesh 1113 39 782 1:01:15.0 1:03:04.4 1:49.3 19:45/M
36 Jesse Ludlow Elk Grove CA 512 35 805 1:02:09.8 1:04:49.5 2:39.6 20:03/M
37 Dave Garner Sacramento CA 295 36 817 1:02:20.2 1:07:23.2 5:02.9 20:06/M
38 Anthony Munoz Lincoln CA 571 37 833 1:03:07.6 1:03:07.6 20:22/M
39 Dario Lucchetti Lincoln CA 508 39 834 1:03:08.0 1:03:08.0 20:22/M
40 Mike Gonzales El Dorado Hills CA 315 38 873 1:04:55.3 1:07:42.1 2:46.7 20:56/M
41 Darren Smith Sacramento CA 779 37 919 1:07:43.3 1:10:51.3 3:07.9 21:51/M
42 Josh Fisher Granite Bay CA 1058 37 955 1:09:33.7 1:12:47.2 3:13.4 22:26/M
43 Jason Lewis Rancho Cordova CA 494 35 961 1:09:53.1 1:12:37.7 2:44.5 22:33/M
44 Ryan Kenny Sacramento CA 1140 39 988 1:11:54.0 1:16:49.0 4:54.9 23:12/M
45 Lisa Faber Grass Valley CA 245 39 1012 1:17:33.9 1:17:33.9 25:01/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chris Guinnip Antelope CA 1181 43 7 16:57.7 16:59.8 0:02.1 5:28/M
2 Robert Vazquez Sacramento CA 1028 43 30 20:27.3 21:14.8 0:47.5 6:36/M
3 Jason Curran Carmichael CA 1096 41 63 23:04.3 23:09.8 0:05.5 7:26/M
4 Quentin Villanueva Placentia CA 868 44 130 26:36.4 26:47.2 0:10.8 8:35/M
5 Jacob Akerson Sacramento CA 1048 40 136 26:52.4 27:00.5 0:08.1 8:40/M
6 Eric Brewer Vacaville CA 90 40 158 28:03.3 28:16.2 0:12.8 9:03/M
7 Joe Stewart South Lake Tahoe CA 1204 40 189 29:53.4 31:21.6 1:28.1 9:38/M
8 Rick Peterburs Roseville CA 641 44 195 30:24.7 30:42.4 0:17.7 9:48/M
9 Joel Carson Carmicheal CA 130 44 211 31:06.5 31:23.6 0:17.0 10:02/M
10 Craig Waechtler Rocklin CA 875 44 235 32:36.9 33:11.8 0:34.9 10:31/M
11 Damien Mitchell Roseville CA 1239 40 325 36:50.3 42:21.9 5:31.5 11:53/M
12 Doug Hewey Tracy CA 386 43 475 46:27.1 46:41.3 0:14.2 14:59/M
13 Kurt Hackel San Jose CA 342 40 493 48:54.8 48:54.8 15:46/M
14 Nick Atwal Yuba City CA 31 42 543 52:00.1 53:05.0 1:04.8 16:46/M
15 Mike Mireles Sacramento CA 1050 41 605 55:38.9 57:35.3 1:56.3 17:57/M
16 Bryan O'Dell Stockton CA 600 40 640 57:04.7 59:17.3 2:12.6 18:25/M
17 James Flemings Elk Grove CA 255 40 704 59:17.4 1:00:31.4 1:14.0 19:07/M
18 Mark Covello Ripon CA 179 42 745 1:00:04.1 1:01:38.3 1:34.2 19:23/M
19 Tom Peno Gold River CA 631 44 756 1:00:29.9 1:02:08.3 1:38.4 19:31/M
20 Patrick Crowley Tracy CA 191 44 844 1:03:34.6 1:04:56.2 1:21.5 20:30/M
21 Drew Hall Rancho Cordova CA 350 42 845 1:03:38.8 1:06:32.5 2:53.7 20:32/M
22 Kevin Perez Sacramento CA 635 41 889 1:05:41.0 1:08:15.8 2:34.8 21:11/M
23 Gregory Faber Grass Valley CA 244 42 1003 1:15:31.3 1:17:22.8 1:51.4 24:22/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gary Blanco Sacramento CA 1023 46 6 16:38.2 16:39.4 0:01.1 5:22/M
2 Ernie Felix Sacramento CA 247 48 13 18:25.5 18:26.6 0:01.0 5:56/M
3 Mike Rizzo Carmichael CA 701 49 22 19:59.8 20:03.3 0:03.4 6:27/M
4 Martin Waruch Citrus Heights CA 968 45 27 20:16.7 20:19.0 0:02.2 6:32/M
5 William Hightower Elk Grove CA 390 48 45 21:35.9 21:41.5 0:05.6 6:58/M
6 Mike Stokes Rocklin CA 807 45 46 21:39.8 21:42.2 0:02.4 6:59/M
7 Scott Leslie Roseville CA 485 46 116 26:09.6 26:18.3 0:08.6 8:26/M
8 Nick Capraro Elk Grove CA 118 49 169 28:48.5 29:09.1 0:20.5 9:17/M
9 Jeff Kapellas Sacramento CA 437 49 215 31:23.5 32:15.8 0:52.3 10:07/M
10 Roland Hyatt Fair Oaks CA 1162 45 298 35:40.1 36:13.8 0:33.7 11:30/M
11 Kevin Cowan Woodland CA 1237 45 314 36:23.5 38:48.4 2:24.8 11:44/M
12 Augustine Torres Sacramento CA 1105 48 363 38:11.0 38:15.9 0:04.9 12:19/M
13 Jim Grottkau Drive CA 332 49 400 39:45.6 42:04.3 2:18.7 12:49/M
14 Bryant McCarver El Dorado Hills CA 1198 45 445 43:50.6 45:27.7 1:37.0 14:08/M
15 Jayson Gaultney Rio Linda CA 298 45 472 46:06.2 56:53.1 10:46.8 14:52/M
16 Darryl Dehart Sacramento CA 203 49 531 51:12.8 51:37.8 0:25.0 16:31/M
17 Joe Carranza Sacramento CA 1089 48 572 53:14.2 54:26.2 1:11.9 17:10/M
18 Brian McGhee Hayward CA 541 47 615 56:13.4 58:59.0 2:45.6 18:08/M
19 Jonathan Flores Wilton CA 258 48 650 57:29.6 58:56.0 1:26.4 18:33/M
20 Rich Sire Livermore CA 773 46 662 58:00.7 59:21.7 1:20.9 18:43/M
21 Mark Allen Sacramento CA 11 49 711 59:30.1 1:01:29.8 1:59.7 19:12/M
22 Paul Leshinsky, Sr. Hollister CA 483 49 743 1:00:02.1 1:01:37.8 1:35.6 19:22/M
23 Barry Tao Palo Alto CA 823 45 761 1:00:36.3 1:02:50.3 2:13.9 19:33/M
24 Miklos Freppay Sacramento CA 1047 47 800 1:01:58.7 1:02:35.1 0:36.4 19:59/M
25 Heriberto Cardenas Stockton CA 120 46 851 1:04:08.0 1:05:07.8 0:59.8 20:41/M
26 James Moore Sacramento CA 1183 46 891 1:05:44.5 1:08:41.1 2:56.5 21:12/M
27 Tim Tautz Sacramento CA 827 47 908 1:06:46.2 1:19:48.8 13:02.6 21:32/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dan Napieralksi Citrus Heights CA 967 54 29 20:23.7 20:26.8 0:03.1 6:35/M
2 Sam Savlnovich Sacramento CA 1077 51 35 20:48.3 20:53.4 0:05.0 6:43/M
3 Ted Calvert Sacramento CA 1148 51 44 21:24.9 21:28.6 0:03.7 6:54/M
4 Kenneth Duling Sacramento CA 1031 51 82 24:23.1 24:36.8 0:13.6 7:52/M
5 Chad Guest El Dorado Hills CA 335 54 92 24:57.7 25:44.5 0:46.8 8:03/M
6 Hernesto Pallarez-Mtz Sacramento CA 1205 51 98 25:34.3 25:42.4 0:08.0 8:15/M
7 Bob Murray El Dorado Hills CA 573 52 107 26:00.8 26:32.0 0:31.1 8:23/M
8 Kurt Myers San Diego CA 1121 52 112 26:03.2 26:13.8 0:10.6 8:24/M
9 Dean Borg Sacramento CA 78 52 129 26:35.3 26:43.2 0:07.8 8:35/M
10 Ed Farrell Denver CO 1066 52 153 27:54.7 28:36.8 0:42.0 9:00/M
11 Brad De Luchi Fair Oaks CA 199 50 170 28:48.8 29:08.8 0:20.0 9:17/M
12 Tod Ruslender Sutter Creek CA 732 51 230 32:17.6 32:47.6 0:29.9 10:25/M
13 Adam Paley Palo Alto CA 617 53 255 33:27.1 33:40.0 0:12.9 10:47/M
14 Scott Johnson Roseville CA 428 51 289 35:24.5 36:20.8 0:56.2 11:25/M
15 Ragan Wilkinson El Dorado Hills CA 911 50 296 35:39.0 36:05.8 0:26.8 11:30/M
16 Jeff Cruit Elk Grove CA 1130 52 327 36:55.9 37:47.2 0:51.2 11:55/M
17 Michael Calvin Sr. Sacramento CA 1011 52 336 37:07.5 37:56.3 0:48.7 11:58/M
18 Jeffrey Trapnell Fair Oaks CA 844 51 391 39:32.9 40:04.2 0:31.3 12:45/M
19 Charles Beam Sacramento CA 53 51 395 39:40.6 40:40.5 0:59.8 12:48/M
20 Martin Jaime Sacramento CA 413 51 488 48:29.4 50:01.3 1:31.9 15:38/M
21 Emilio Flores Elk Grove CA 257 52 536 51:30.8 52:24.1 0:53.3 16:37/M
22 Jeffery Lalonde West Sacramento CA 465 52 654 57:35.7 58:23.3 0:47.6 18:35/M
23 Perry Anonich Danville CA 23 50 661 57:54.1 59:21.3 1:27.2 18:41/M
24 Steven Bell Rancho Cordova CA 1224 54 773 1:01:08.3 1:04:07.8 2:59.4 19:43/M
25 Troy Kenney Auburn CA 446 52 794 1:01:47.7 1:03:46.6 1:58.8 19:56/M
26 Brian Bishop Orangevale CA 1154 51 885 1:05:31.0 1:07:18.6 1:47.6 21:08/M
27 Bill Blackburn Carmichael CA 70 54 930 1:08:06.4 1:13:27.2 5:20.8 21:58/M
28 Gary Schleigh Cameron Park CA 749 50 962 1:09:59.6 1:11:38.9 1:39.3 22:35/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Terry Baucom El Dorado Hills CA 50 58 9 18:03.8 18:04.9 0:01.0 5:49/M
2 Jorge Leiva Folsom CA 478 56 59 22:41.6 22:47.8 0:06.1 7:19/M
3 Edward Harris Sacramento CA 370 55 65 23:11.2 23:16.5 0:05.3 7:29/M
4 Michael Marchello Elk Grove CA 524 56 70 23:23.5 23:38.6 0:15.0 7:33/M
5 Andy Harris Sacramento CA 1185 55 85 24:35.6 24:39.5 0:03.9 7:56/M
6 Keith Miller Sacramento CA 1166 57 94 25:03.1 25:08.0 0:04.9 8:05/M
7 Fred Turner Sacramento CA 848 57 97 25:29.8 26:01.6 0:31.8 8:13/M
8 Ken Ives Sacramento CA 409 58 142 27:20.8 27:49.1 0:28.3 8:49/M
9 John Bauchmann Roseville CA 47 59 147 27:33.6 27:36.5 0:02.8 8:53/M
10 Raymond Greth Rocklin CA 326 56 237 32:39.9 34:42.7 2:02.7 10:32/M
11 Jim Brown Sacramento CA 102 56 261 33:47.4 34:56.1 1:08.7 10:54/M
12 Loren Alander West Sacramenro CA 7 57 328 36:56.7 40:22.6 3:25.9 11:55/M
13 Richard Brockway Sacramento CA 100 58 539 51:35.1 52:24.5 0:49.3 16:38/M
14 Tulio Robinson Auburn CA 710 56 588 54:21.8 54:21.8 17:32/M
15 Jeff Kaplowitz Carmichael CA 439 57 621 56:25.0 57:47.5 1:22.4 18:12/M
16 Frank Gerace Gold River CA 307 59 647 57:22.9 58:58.8 1:35.9 18:30/M
17 Wendell Ward Diamond Springs CA 889 56 670 58:11.2 58:57.9 0:46.7 18:46/M
18 Stan Silva El Dorado Hills CA 964 59 673 58:19.1 58:57.1 0:38.0 18:49/M
19 Ralph Phillips Rancho Cordova CA 648 58 706 59:23.7 1:01:27.5 2:03.8 19:09/M
20 Mo Walsh Carmichael CA 885 57 786 1:01:20.9 1:03:31.0 2:10.1 19:47/M
21 Carl Landau Sacramento CA 469 57 849 1:03:42.2 1:08:44.1 5:01.9 20:33/M
22 Jeff Burns Sacramento CA 108 56 895 1:06:03.6 1:07:37.0 1:33.3 21:18/M
23 Doug Adams Sacramento CA 1001 59 923 1:07:47.8 1:10:53.3 3:05.5 21:52/M
24 Gary Leiserowitz Sacramento CA 477 59 978 1:10:50.8 1:14:25.4 3:34.6 22:51/M
25 Curt Backhaus Placerville CA 1229 56 979 1:11:02.0 1:15:07.0 4:05.0 22:55/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ron Souza Citrus Heights CA 791 60 50 21:55.5 21:57.9 0:02.4 7:04/M
2 Steve Swindel Sacramento CA 1091 61 118 26:12.8 26:17.0 0:04.1 8:27/M
3 Frank Gallardo Carmichael CA 287 61 149 27:44.1 28:45.5 1:01.3 8:57/M
4 John Hampsey San Luis Obispo CA 356 60 152 27:53.7 28:36.5 0:42.8 9:00/M
5 Robert Maddison Forestville CA 518 61 155 27:59.4 28:36.6 0:37.1 9:02/M
6 Doug Nos Sacramento CA 589 61 251 33:20.3 33:54.6 0:34.2 10:45/M
7 Brian Sweeney Sacramento CA 817 60 522 51:07.2 51:38.4 0:31.2 16:29/M
8 Joe Klinger Sacramento CA 1029 64 655 57:46.2 59:51.4 2:05.1 18:38/M
9 Douglas Dillon Stockton CA 213 62 692 59:07.2 59:56.7 0:49.5 19:04/M
10 Larry Boles Sacramento CA 1081 60 734 59:57.9 1:00:29.7 0:31.7 19:20/M
11 Tom Frye Newcastle CA 1176 63 757 1:00:29.9 1:01:40.8 1:10.8 19:31/M
12 Nancy Kapellas Sacramento CA 438 62 815 1:02:15.4 1:03:58.3 1:42.9 20:05/M
13 Rob Askine Fair Oaks CA 1056 60 854 1:04:22.2 1:06:28.7 2:06.5 20:46/M
14 Dave Womack Elk Grove CA 923 61 927 1:07:56.6 1:10:36.5 2:39.9 21:55/M
15 John Chitambar Roseville CA 149 61 928 1:07:58.1 1:13:26.5 5:28.4 21:55/M
16 Jesse Rivera Carmichael CA 698 63 947 1:09:06.7 1:12:10.8 3:04.1 22:17/M
17 David Lewis Sacramento CA 488 62 959 1:09:41.8 1:12:20.5 2:38.6 22:29/M
18 Frank Sanseaerino Paradise CA 1186 61 973 1:10:28.1 1:13:03.6 2:35.5 22:44/M
19 Glenn Thompson Sacramento CA 835 61 992 1:12:12.7 1:14:05.9 1:53.1 23:17/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Ammon Carmichael CA 1155 69 42 21:20.7 21:23.8 0:03.1 6:53/M
2 Steve Ward Quincy CA 1064 67 74 23:40.5 23:44.5 0:03.9 7:38/M
3 Charlie McComish Citrus Heights CA 538 68 280 34:34.2 36:15.0 1:40.8 11:09/M
4 Dave Hall Shingle Springs CA 349 65 353 37:35.4 40:19.0 2:43.5 12:07/M
5 Ron Baugh Lincoln CA 51 68 436 42:38.0 43:16.7 0:38.7 13:45/M
6 Rex Perschbacher Sacramento CA 639 68 593 54:23.5 55:16.6 0:53.0 17:33/M
7 Steve Anderson Yuba City CA 19 66 627 56:35.9 57:51.4 1:15.5 18:15/M
8 Darrell Haskin Roseville CA 1120 68 648 57:27.2 58:58.2 1:30.9 18:32/M
9 Paul Jessen Lincoln CA 423 66 656 57:47.5 58:53.9 1:06.3 18:38/M
10 Michael Ueltzen Sacramento CA 855 67 682 58:33.7 58:33.7 18:53/M
11 Wayne Childree Vacaville CA 146 67 804 1:02:08.4 1:04:25.2 2:16.7 20:03/M
12 Jim Piper Fair Oaks CA 652 68 858 1:04:32.8 1:06:28.7 1:55.9 20:49/M
13 Steven Pease Fair Oaks CA 630 65 859 1:04:33.0 1:05:56.2 1:23.1 20:49/M
14 Carey Krantz Sacramento CA 459 66 897 1:06:07.4 1:09:28.6 3:21.2 21:20/M
15 Chris Fisher Cameron Park CA 249 65 971 1:10:25.0 1:13:34.8 3:09.7 22:43/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Allen Reid Roseville CA 981 74 162 28:24.7 28:32.4 0:07.6 9:10/M
2 Norm Stoldt Somerset CA 808 72 356 37:43.8 38:03.6 0:19.7 12:10/M
3 Jim Hawkins Sacramento CA 1101 70 728 59:52.9 1:00:27.8 0:34.9 19:19/M
4 Juan Carrillo Elk Grove CA 1045 73 797 1:01:54.9 1:03:04.9 1:10.0 19:58/M
5 Curt Wallace Cameron Park CA 883 73 924 1:07:51.1 1:10:36.7 2:45.5 21:53/M
6 Gary Schleigh Auburn CA 748 72 980 1:11:37.6 1:13:18.9 1:41.3 23:06/M
7 Douglas Williams Live Oak CA 913 73 1008 1:15:40.0 1:17:31.9 1:51.9 24:25/M
Top

Male 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Edgar Brichta Sacramento CA 96 84 343 37:19.1 37:39.1 0:20.0 12:02/M
2 Norman Wong Sacramento CA 927 77 478 46:47.8 48:55.7 2:07.9 15:05/M
3 Gordon Hall Sacramento CA 1212 82 687 58:48.6 59:57.2 1:08.6 18:58/M
4 Bill Todd Valley Springs CA 838 86 926 1:07:56.4 1:10:14.8 2:18.4 21:55/M