2014 Kenwood Foot Races 3K Run

2014 Kenwood Foot Races

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2014


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://capitalroadrace.com

3K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nicholas Rauch Penngrove CA 306 17 M 1 17-19 9:28.2 9:28.3 0:00.0 5:05/M
2 Tyler Harwood Petaluma CA 141 21 M 1 20-24 9:29.6 9:29.8 0:00.1 5:06/M
3 Jonathan Ahnberg Santa Rosa CA 4 18 M 2 17-19 9:51.7 9:52.1 0:00.4 5:18/M
4 Cullen McEachern Mukilteo WA 242 15 M 1 14-16 9:59.3 10:00.0 0:00.7 5:22/M
5 Peter Egerton 519 37 M 1 35-39 10:01.6 10:01.6 5:23/M
6 Adam Harwood Petaluma CA 137 16 M 2 14-16 10:04.6 10:04.7 0:00.1 5:25/M
7 Mike Wortman 444 29 M 1 25-29 10:07.9 10:07.9 5:26/M
8 Nehemiah Skandera Santa Rosa CA 338 11 M 1 11-13 10:11.6 10:11.6 5:28/M
9 Jeff Gardina Santa Cruz CA 110 32 M 1 30-34 10:16.0 10:16.4 0:00.3 5:31/M
10 Justin Thurman Santa Rosa CA 395 16 M 3 14-16 10:22.8 10:23.4 0:00.6 5:34/M
11 Ian Broderick Camarillo CA 46 20 M 2 20-24 10:29.3 10:29.8 0:00.5 5:38/M
12 Guy Schott Santa Rosa CA 328 51 M 1 50-54 10:30.6 10:30.6 0:00.0 5:39/M
13 Nathan Koch Santa Rosa CA 187 33 M 2 30-34 10:37.0 10:37.5 0:00.5 5:42/M
14 Job Skandera Santa Rosa CA 337 12 M 2 11-13 10:40.7 10:40.7 5:44/M
15 Danny Aldridge 460 57 M 1 55-59 10:57.0 10:57.6 0:00.6 5:53/M
16 Abraham Skandera Santa Rosa CA 334 14 M 4 14-16 11:25.1 11:25.6 0:00.5 6:08/M
17 Xander Sugarman 453 15 M 5 14-16 11:34.1 11:35.7 0:01.6 6:13/M
18 Clint Stevens Calistoga CA 360 41 M 1 40-44 11:40.3 11:41.3 0:01.0 6:16/M
19 Phillip Paradise Madison WI 276 23 M 3 20-24 11:43.0 11:50.8 0:07.8 6:18/M
20 Joseph Gruchawka Kenwood CA 123 26 M 2 25-29 11:51.3 11:53.6 0:02.2 6:22/M
21 Bradley Zanetti Santa Rosa CA 437 59 M 2 55-59 11:52.5 11:53.2 0:00.7 6:23/M
22 Quinn Jensen Sonoma CA 169 14 F 1 14-16 11:55.3 11:55.3 6:24/M
23 Andrea Guzman Santa Rosa CA 128 33 F 1 30-34 12:02.9 12:03.4 0:00.5 6:28/M
24 Sarah Skandera Santa Rosa CA 340 10 F 1 7-10 12:04.7 12:06.7 0:02.0 6:29/M
25 Brayden Glascock Santa Rosa CA 115 12 M 3 11-13 12:14.2 12:16.5 0:02.2 6:35/M
26 Mike Fanelli 511 58 M 3 55-59 12:18.3 12:18.3 6:37/M
27 Val Sell Santa Rosa CA 331 49 F 1 45-49 12:20.5 12:21.0 0:00.5 6:38/M
28 Mckenna Sell Santa Rosa CA 330 13 F 1 11-13 12:24.1 12:25.5 0:01.3 6:40/M
29 Daniel Skandera Santa Rosa CA 335 6 M 1 1- 6 12:29.0 12:29.6 0:00.5 6:43/M
30 Julian Bermejo 494 10 M 1 7-10 12:31.8 12:33.2 0:01.4 6:44/M
31 Rebekah Skandera Santa Rosa CA 339 8 F 2 7-10 12:34.5 12:34.5 6:45/M
32 Estanialao Bermejo 493 42 M 2 40-44 12:35.3 12:36.2 0:00.9 6:46/M
33 Karen Frindell Teuscher 471 38 F 1 35-39 12:36.5 12:38.0 0:01.5 6:46/M
34 Mayra Villa 490 17 F 1 17-19 12:39.0 12:39.6 0:00.5 6:48/M
35 Guy Wilson Washington DC 435 18 M 3 17-19 12:39.3 12:49.6 0:10.3 6:48/M
36 Lon Wiley Petaluma CA 430 65 M 1 65-69 12:43.8 12:44.6 0:00.8 6:50/M
37 Todd Grames Vacaville CA 120 53 M 2 50-54 12:44.4 12:45.1 0:00.7 6:51/M
38 John Harmon Santa Rosa CA 135 58 M 4 55-59 12:45.4 12:46.7 0:01.3 6:51/M
39 Jordan Pride Santa Rosa CA 298 12 F 2 11-13 12:55.4 12:57.4 0:02.0 6:57/M
40 Ryan Terschuren Santa Rosa CA 380 31 M 3 30-34 13:01.2 13:03.4 0:02.1 7:00/M
41 William Rogers Santa Rosa CA 315 52 M 3 50-54 13:02.6 13:04.2 0:01.6 7:00/M
42 Keaone Stephens Santa Rosa CA 354 13 M 4 11-13 13:02.8 13:05.9 0:03.0 7:00/M
43 Roberto Miranda 517 50 M 4 50-54 13:04.5 13:06.0 0:01.4 7:02/M
44 Adam Zimmer Santa Rosa CA 440 11 M 5 11-13 13:05.2 13:06.3 0:01.1 7:02/M
45 Cody Largis Sacramento CA 205 19 M 4 17-19 13:12.3 13:16.0 0:03.7 7:06/M
46 Jack Pickle Santa Rosa CA 293 11 M 6 11-13 13:20.0 13:21.3 0:01.2 7:10/M
47 Eliza Gass 497 26 F 1 25-29 13:20.6 13:22.0 0:01.3 7:10/M
48 Ryan Broderick Camarillo CA 47 19 M 5 17-19 13:20.9 13:21.6 0:00.7 7:10/M
49 Donald Lindsay Windsor CA 216 60 M 1 60-64 13:24.0 13:27.1 0:03.1 7:12/M
50 Jacob Bailey Sutter Creek CA 17 17 M 6 17-19 13:26.5 13:45.5 0:18.9 7:13/M
51 Eric-Nils Carlson Forestville CA 54 16 M 6 14-16 13:30.7 13:34.2 0:03.4 7:15/M
52 Justin Richter Santa Rosa CA 312 12 M 7 11-13 13:35.5 13:43.6 0:08.0 7:18/M
53 Philip Hile Santa Rosa CA 1308 17 M 7 17-19 13:40.5 13:40.5 7:21/M
54 Lance Jensen Sonoma CA 168 57 M 5 55-59 13:51.3 13:52.8 0:01.5 7:27/M
55 Amy Stanfield 528 14 F 2 14-16 14:00.7 14:11.5 0:10.7 7:32/M
56 Dario Emad 485 12 M 8 11-13 14:00.9 14:11.8 0:10.9 7:32/M
57 Danneca Skandera Santa Rosa CA 336 37 F 2 35-39 14:01.0 14:04.8 0:03.7 7:32/M
58 Logan MacKinney Windsor CA 222 12 M 9 11-13 14:01.6 14:11.9 0:10.3 7:32/M
59 Spencer Metela Santa Rosa CA 247 17 M 8 17-19 14:02.3 14:04.9 0:02.6 7:33/M
60 John Ahnberg Santa Rosa CA 3 59 M 6 55-59 14:05.1 14:11.4 0:06.3 7:34/M
61 Jim Parks Windsor CA 278 61 M 2 60-64 14:05.8 14:08.1 0:02.3 7:34/M
62 Marie Muchow Santa Rosa CA 258 50 F 1 50-54 14:09.8 14:14.1 0:04.3 7:36/M
63 Joey Stickle Novato CA 363 13 M 10 11-13 14:12.6 14:13.4 0:00.7 7:38/M
64 Michael Metela Santa Rosa CA 246 67 M 2 65-69 14:17.6 14:20.4 0:02.7 7:41/M
65 Emma Stanfield 529 16 F 3 14-16 14:21.5 14:32.6 0:11.0 7:43/M
66 Charles Pickle Santa Rosa CA 292 9 M 2 7-10 14:21.5 14:23.2 0:01.6 7:43/M
67 Anya Durgerian San Francisco CA 89 13 F 3 11-13 14:26.6 14:30.0 0:03.4 7:46/M
68 Jake Gordon 482 10 M 3 7-10 14:27.4 14:29.6 0:02.1 7:46/M
69 Jamie Pugh Santa Rosa CA 303 41 M 3 40-44 14:34.5 14:38.5 0:03.9 7:50/M
70 Sarah Tomaszewski Windsor CA 397 14 F 4 14-16 14:35.2 14:38.8 0:03.6 7:50/M
71 Naomi Locala Kenwood CA 219 12 F 4 11-13 14:40.4 14:44.5 0:04.0 7:53/M
72 Anna Zoia-Buescher Santa Rosa CA 443 13 F 5 11-13 14:41.6 14:49.8 0:08.1 7:54/M
73 Robin Waugaman 461 40 F 1 40-44 14:42.2 14:54.0 0:11.8 7:54/M
74 Jamie Slaughter San Francisco CA 342 44 M 4 40-44 14:46.6 14:56.4 0:09.8 7:56/M
75 Jonathan Stickle Novato CA 364 15 M 7 14-16 14:47.8 14:49.5 0:01.6 7:57/M
76 Kevin Teuscher 470 62 M 3 60-64 14:49.0 14:51.3 0:02.3 7:58/M
77 Louie Helm Berkeley CA 144 32 M 4 30-34 14:50.7 15:00.3 0:09.6 7:58/M
78 Bill Baker Santa Rosa CA 20 56 M 7 55-59 14:56.7 15:01.1 0:04.3 8:02/M
79 Ryan Triggs San Francisco CA 405 13 M 11 11-13 15:03.3 15:03.5 0:00.1 8:05/M
80 Bruce Bowie Santa Rosa CA 44 64 M 4 60-64 15:03.6 15:07.1 0:03.4 8:05/M
81 Kelli Baker Santa Rosa CA 21 20 F 1 20-24 15:04.8 15:10.0 0:05.1 8:06/M
82 Todd Main 496 45 M 1 45-49 15:06.6 15:17.0 0:10.3 8:07/M
83 Robert Smith 499 63 M 5 60-64 15:09.9 15:17.3 0:07.4 8:09/M
84 Elmo Shropshire Novato CA 332 77 M 1 75-79 15:12.4 15:13.7 0:01.3 8:10/M
85 Brock Giannaris Kirkland WA 112 28 M 3 25-29 15:13.0 15:22.6 0:09.6 8:11/M
86 Jonathan Locala Kenwood CA 218 10 M 4 7-10 15:19.3 15:23.7 0:04.4 8:14/M
87 Miguel Maya Rangel Healdsburg CA 232 9 M 5 7-10 15:22.2 15:23.3 0:01.1 8:16/M
88 Julius Schillinger Sonoma CA 325 67 M 3 65-69 15:22.6 15:25.8 0:03.2 8:16/M
89 Brenna Gilligan Santa Rosa CA 113 11 F 6 11-13 15:23.9 15:27.4 0:03.5 8:16/M
90 Lindsey Murray Los Altos CA 261 25 F 2 25-29 15:24.6 15:36.0 0:11.4 8:17/M
91 Christof Wessbecher Los Altos Hills CA 429 24 M 4 20-24 15:24.9 15:36.5 0:11.5 8:17/M
92 Logan Eakle Santa Rosa CA 91 12 M 12 11-13 15:26.8 15:31.4 0:04.5 8:18/M
93 Lori Barekman Santa Rosa CA 24 53 F 2 50-54 15:27.0 15:32.0 0:05.0 8:18/M
94 Robert Doyle Santa Rosa CA 87 61 M 6 60-64 15:30.3 15:40.8 0:10.4 8:20/M
95 Will Murray Los Altos CA 263 28 M 4 25-29 15:31.7 15:41.9 0:10.2 8:21/M
96 Malinda Walker San Francisco CA 423 44 F 2 40-44 15:35.3 15:39.0 0:03.7 8:23/M
97 Janet McCann Petaluma CA 234 55 F 1 55-59 15:39.1 15:42.2 0:03.1 8:25/M
98 Sheila Masi Santa Rosa CA 230 59 F 2 55-59 15:39.2 15:43.3 0:04.1 8:25/M
99 Ben Slaughter San Francisco CA 341 11 M 13 11-13 15:40.1 15:49.4 0:09.2 8:25/M
100 Jordan Murray Santa Rosa CA 260 13 F 7 11-13 15:42.0 15:42.0 8:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Baxter Ming Forestville CA 254 18 M 9 17-19 15:43.2 15:47.2 0:03.9 8:27/M
102 Cayden Anderson Santa Rosa CA 13 11 M 14 11-13 15:44.0 15:54.0 0:10.0 8:28/M
103 Natasha Thiele Santa Rosa CA 391 28 F 3 25-29 15:45.3 15:59.2 0:13.8 8:28/M
104 Madison Ming Forestville CA 255 17 F 2 17-19 15:49.3 15:52.7 0:03.3 8:30/M
105 Ford Stolp Petaluma CA 1668 14 M 8 14-16 15:56.7 15:56.7 8:34/M
106 Don Sampson 495 66 M 4 65-69 16:01.4 16:04.0 0:02.5 8:37/M
107 Emi Lemberg Mill Valley CA 212 17 F 3 17-19 16:02.9 16:12.5 0:09.5 8:37/M
108 Elijah Ettedgui Santa Rosa CA 96 12 M 15 11-13 16:04.2 16:13.9 0:09.6 8:38/M
109 Chloe Hall Petaluma CA 129 18 F 4 17-19 16:07.7 16:09.7 0:02.0 8:40/M
110 Brennain Garber Santa Rosa CA 109 32 M 5 30-34 16:07.9 16:27.2 0:19.3 8:40/M
111 Ella Daniel Monte Rio CA 78 9 F 3 7-10 16:12.2 16:18.5 0:06.2 8:43/M
112 Terri Baker Santa Rosa CA 22 49 F 2 45-49 16:13.6 16:19.2 0:05.6 8:43/M
113 Jaime Sipich 504 19 F 5 17-19 16:13.9 16:22.5 0:08.5 8:43/M
114 Liz Thiele Santa Rosa CA 388 26 F 4 25-29 16:18.8 16:32.9 0:14.0 8:46/M
115 Miles Boushey San Francisco CA 43 9 M 6 7-10 16:20.8 16:25.5 0:04.7 8:47/M
116 Carrie Peterson Rohnert Park CA 286 30 F 2 30-34 16:21.9 16:26.3 0:04.3 8:47/M
117 Jillian Van Riper Cotati CA 415 17 F 6 17-19 16:25.1 16:33.9 0:08.8 8:50/M
118 William Murray Los Altos CA 264 59 M 8 55-59 16:27.8 16:38.9 0:11.1 8:51/M
119 Meghan Felck 512 8 F 4 7-10 16:28.9 16:35.2 0:06.3 8:51/M
120 Kelly Brennan 513 42 F 3 40-44 16:29.0 16:35.0 0:06.0 8:52/M
121 Riley Drake 492 10 M 7 7-10 16:29.7 16:30.5 0:00.7 8:52/M
122 David Locala Kenwood CA 217 47 M 2 45-49 16:31.8 16:36.9 0:05.0 8:53/M
123 Gary Bei 487 59 M 9 55-59 16:33.2 16:38.6 0:05.3 8:54/M
124 Sean Devincenzi Petaluma CA 82 13 M 16 11-13 16:44.9 17:00.4 0:15.4 9:00/M
125 Gary Hoch Rohnert Park CA 469 32 M 6 30-34 16:45.2 16:50.0 0:04.7 9:00/M
126 Ethan Cole Santa Rosa CA 64 12 M 17 11-13 16:45.4 16:50.2 0:04.7 9:00/M
127 Brigid Ahern Santa Rosa CA 1 13 F 8 11-13 16:50.2 16:58.8 0:08.6 9:03/M
128 Eric Peterson Healdsburg CA 287 55 M 10 55-59 16:55.9 16:59.9 0:03.9 9:06/M
129 Staci Slaughter San Francisco CA 343 47 F 3 45-49 16:57.4 17:02.7 0:05.3 9:07/M
130 Carlos Torres Healdsburg CA 400 11 M 18 11-13 16:58.1 16:59.5 0:01.4 9:07/M
131 Meg Healy Petaluma CA 486 22 F 2 20-24 17:00.9 17:11.9 0:11.0 9:08/M
132 Kyra Fetter Santa Rosa CA 103 11 F 9 11-13 17:01.3 17:05.9 0:04.6 9:09/M
133 Helen Chen Santa Rosa CA 63 51 F 3 50-54 17:03.6 17:08.7 0:05.1 9:10/M
134 Matt Swingle Sonoma CA 377 51 M 5 50-54 17:04.3 17:12.5 0:08.2 9:11/M
135 Tomàs Jaimez Healdsburg CA 167 9 M 8 7-10 17:08.8 17:09.8 0:01.0 9:13/M
136 Dale Trowbridge Rohnert Park CA 406 74 M 1 70-74 17:11.0 17:14.7 0:03.7 9:14/M
137 Nicholas Carrera 466 19 M 10 17-19 17:12.6 17:33.0 0:20.3 9:15/M
138 Anne Allen Pen Grove CA 8 50 F 4 50-54 17:14.1 17:32.3 0:18.2 9:16/M
139 Karen Bei Santa Rosa CA 29 58 F 3 55-59 17:14.6 17:19.7 0:05.0 9:16/M
140 Aaron Zavala Santa Rosa CA 439 25 M 5 25-29 17:15.2 17:25.3 0:10.1 9:16/M
141 Jeanie Jones San Francisco CA 175 78 F 1 75-79 17:16.1 17:18.2 0:02.1 9:17/M
142 Amy Dandliker Billings CA 77 39 F 3 35-39 17:16.8 17:28.3 0:11.5 9:17/M
143 Eva Burgeson 449 15 F 5 14-16 17:21.6 17:26.2 0:04.6 9:20/M
144 Maxwell Taylor Santa Rosa CA 379 11 M 19 11-13 17:21.7 17:26.2 0:04.4 9:20/M
145 Antonia Speirs Rohnert Park CA 348 24 F 3 20-24 17:24.2 17:29.3 0:05.0 9:21/M
146 Colleen Craig Sebastopol CA 72 61 F 1 60-64 17:25.0 17:39.0 0:14.0 9:22/M
147 Katharine Konietzko 450 21 F 4 20-24 17:25.2 17:39.6 0:14.4 9:22/M
148 Melissa Cusano Sonoma CA 76 51 F 5 50-54 17:34.7 17:43.4 0:08.7 9:27/M
149 Bernie Hollander Novato CA 161 78 M 2 75-79 17:35.0 17:36.5 0:01.5 9:27/M
150 Jacqueline Wade San Juan Capistrano CA 420 11 F 10 11-13 17:39.0 17:43.4 0:04.3 9:29/M
151 Cavin Anderson Santa Rosa CA 12 9 M 9 7-10 17:39.3 17:50.3 0:11.0 9:29/M
152 Jesse Amaral 525 53 M 6 50-54 17:40.4 18:01.1 0:20.7 9:30/M
153 Erin Devincenzi Petaluma CA 81 48 F 4 45-49 17:41.8 17:57.6 0:15.8 9:30/M
154 William Wilson Washington DC 436 57 M 11 55-59 17:42.0 18:08.1 0:26.0 9:31/M
155 Craig Stern Novato CA 359 60 M 7 60-64 17:47.0 17:52.1 0:05.0 9:34/M
156 Josh Seal Santa Rosa CA 329 33 M 7 30-34 17:48.9 18:02.2 0:13.3 9:34/M
157 Cody Hicks Santa Rosa CA 151 9 M 10 7-10 17:49.0 17:51.9 0:02.9 9:35/M
158 Rj Murray San Francisco CA 262 56 M 12 55-59 17:49.5 18:00.1 0:10.6 9:35/M
159 Marilyn McEnhill Burlingame CA 244 52 F 6 50-54 17:49.9 17:59.7 0:09.8 9:35/M
160 Will Simonds Burlingame CA 333 12 M 20 11-13 17:50.1 17:59.6 0:09.5 9:35/M
161 Max Daniel Monte Rio CA 79 6 M 2 1- 6 17:52.1 17:58.8 0:06.6 9:36/M
162 Donna Steger Novato CA 350 55 F 4 55-59 17:52.4 17:56.5 0:04.1 9:36/M
163 Marie Gould San Jose CA 118 10 F 5 7-10 17:56.5 18:26.2 0:29.6 9:38/M
164 Randall Gardenhire 518 60 M 8 60-64 17:58.0 18:09.6 0:11.6 9:40/M
165 Carl Weaner 516 49 M 3 45-49 17:59.2 18:06.9 0:07.7 9:40/M
166 Eric Nordvold Santa Rosa CA 269 66 M 5 65-69 18:00.3 18:02.4 0:02.1 9:41/M
167 Paula Duran Petaluma CA 88 52 F 7 50-54 18:00.8 18:13.9 0:13.1 9:41/M
168 Carl Weaver 515 5 M 3 1- 6 18:01.6 18:09.2 0:07.6 9:41/M
169 Felicia Bonaduce Kent OH 39 23 F 5 20-24 18:03.6 18:05.8 0:02.2 9:42/M
170 Susie Van Buskirk San Rafael CA 413 59 F 5 55-59 18:04.1 18:10.7 0:06.6 9:43/M
171 Isabella Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 194 13 F 11 11-13 18:07.7 18:29.6 0:21.8 9:44/M
172 Jaxon Smith Santa Clarita CA 345 7 M 11 7-10 18:15.3 18:28.4 0:13.0 9:49/M
173 Kevin Paul Kenwood CA 281 6 M 4 1- 6 18:15.7 18:17.8 0:02.1 9:49/M
174 Bridget Paul Kenwood CA 280 32 F 3 30-34 18:15.8 18:18.6 0:02.8 9:49/M
175 Brandon Maio Kenwood CA 227 40 M 5 40-44 18:16.4 18:19.4 0:03.0 9:49/M
176 Arian Lee 455 15 F 6 14-16 18:19.9 18:25.0 0:05.0 9:51/M
177 Alexson Lee 454 10 F 6 7-10 18:20.8 18:25.5 0:04.7 9:51/M
178 Heidi Thiele Santa Rosa CA 387 19 F 7 17-19 18:23.5 18:29.0 0:05.5 9:53/M
179 Michael Malm Santa Rosa CA 228 47 M 4 45-49 18:28.0 18:42.2 0:14.2 9:56/M
180 Lila Dillon Napa CA 84 8 F 7 7-10 18:31.6 18:40.4 0:08.8 9:57/M
181 Skyler Offenbacher Santa Rosa CA 272 11 M 21 11-13 18:32.0 18:40.1 0:08.1 9:58/M
182 Jessica Tingey Napa CA 396 43 F 4 40-44 18:32.1 18:40.8 0:08.7 9:58/M
183 Chris Puppione Forestville CA 304 39 M 2 35-39 18:34.8 18:45.4 0:10.6 9:59/M
184 Paul Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 196 42 M 6 40-44 18:41.2 19:03.4 0:22.1 10:03/M
185 Sylvie Thibault Santa Rosa CA 386 11 F 12 11-13 18:41.6 18:47.3 0:05.7 10:03/M
186 Tiffany Ettedgui Santa Rosa CA 97 45 F 5 45-49 18:49.4 19:00.6 0:11.2 10:07/M
187 Austin Lehnhardt Santa Rosa CA 210 13 M 22 11-13 18:51.7 19:15.0 0:23.3 10:08/M
188 Stephanie Thibault Santa Rosa CA 385 47 F 6 45-49 18:53.4 18:59.6 0:06.1 10:09/M
189 Hannah Borrie Rohnert Park CA 42 28 F 5 25-29 18:55.0 19:12.7 0:17.7 10:10/M
190 Mabel Turley Santa Rosa CA 409 14 F 7 14-16 19:11.3 19:33.5 0:22.1 10:19/M
191 Mark Evich 510 49 M 5 45-49 19:11.9 19:21.6 0:09.7 10:19/M
192 Elena Evich 508 11 F 13 11-13 19:12.6 19:21.9 0:09.3 10:19/M
193 Christina Casella Santa Rosa CA 58 33 F 4 30-34 19:12.7 19:32.7 0:20.0 10:19/M
194 Victoria Petersen Windsor CA 285 41 F 5 40-44 19:12.8 19:17.6 0:04.7 10:19/M
195 Athina Rust Windsor CA 316 40 F 6 40-44 19:13.0 19:19.4 0:06.4 10:20/M
196 Ruth Locala Kenwood CA 220 49 F 7 45-49 19:19.9 19:25.9 0:06.0 10:23/M
197 Katie Norris Santa Rosa CA 270 59 F 6 55-59 19:21.9 19:24.1 0:02.1 10:24/M
198 Zachary Wilkinson Riverton UT 433 7 M 12 7-10 19:26.0 19:51.2 0:25.1 10:27/M
199 Samuel Steiner San Francisco CA 352 13 M 23 11-13 19:26.8 19:35.9 0:09.1 10:27/M
200 Carl Jackson Santa Rosa CA 166 81 M 1 80-84 19:27.1 19:31.7 0:04.6 10:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Chris Stephens Santa Rosa CA 353 43 M 7 40-44 19:27.3 19:37.1 0:09.8 10:27/M
202 Tazlen Stephens Santa Rosa CA 357 11 M 24 11-13 19:27.3 19:36.8 0:09.4 10:27/M
203 Angela Stickle Novato CA 362 8 F 8 7-10 19:38.5 19:39.1 0:00.6 10:33/M
204 Cathy Charles Santa Rosa CA 62 62 F 2 60-64 19:41.8 19:57.7 0:15.9 10:35/M
205 Lani Gullotta Sonoma CA 125 38 F 4 35-39 19:44.2 19:51.8 0:07.5 10:37/M
206 Emma Weaver 514 7 F 9 7-10 19:45.7 19:52.9 0:07.1 10:37/M
207 Jessica McAdam Santa Rosa CA 233 56 F 7 55-59 19:53.9 20:08.6 0:14.7 10:41/M
208 Lisa Dolkas Santa Rosa CA 85 56 F 8 55-59 19:56.8 20:13.4 0:16.5 10:43/M
209 Matthew Mahon Irvine CA 225 6 M 5 1- 6 20:02.2 20:15.0 0:12.7 10:46/M
210 Michael Steiner San Francisco CA 351 57 M 13 55-59 20:02.7 20:12.1 0:09.3 10:46/M
211 Ben Hirsch Fair Oaks CA 153 10 M 13 7-10 20:03.3 20:16.8 0:13.4 10:47/M
212 Matt Mahon Irvine CA 224 33 M 8 30-34 20:03.7 20:16.6 0:12.8 10:47/M
213 Sarah Mahon Irvine CA 226 35 F 5 35-39 20:05.3 20:18.5 0:13.2 10:48/M
214 Ava Kunde 447 9 F 10 7-10 20:05.7 20:27.4 0:21.7 10:48/M
215 Unknown Partic. 459 459 M 1 0- 0 20:08.8 20:08.8 10:49/M
216 Justin Calaway Santa Rosa CA 53 38 M 3 35-39 20:11.3 20:18.7 0:07.3 10:51/M
217 Ava Henry Santa Rosa CA 146 9 F 11 7-10 20:13.7 20:15.5 0:01.7 10:52/M
218 Jube Begley Santa Rosa CA 27 51 M 7 50-54 20:15.8 21:36.9 1:21.0 10:53/M
219 Jason Kunde 446 35 M 4 35-39 20:17.1 20:39.2 0:22.1 10:54/M
220 Michael McDonough San Francisco CA 241 10 M 14 7-10 20:28.5 20:37.5 0:09.0 11:00/M
221 Ross Miller Santa Rosa CA 253 54 M 8 50-54 20:29.4 20:57.6 0:28.1 11:01/M
222 Gavin Newton Santa Rosa CA 268 7 M 15 7-10 20:29.8 20:47.3 0:17.5 11:01/M
223 Amy Newton Santa Rosa CA 267 31 F 5 30-34 20:30.6 20:47.6 0:16.9 11:01/M
224 Veronika Svinth Petaluma CA 373 19 F 8 17-19 20:32.2 20:40.8 0:08.5 11:02/M
225 Charles Curtian Petaluma CA 75 62 M 9 60-64 20:35.2 20:50.6 0:15.3 11:04/M
226 Nancy Smith 507 60 F 3 60-64 20:35.6 20:42.4 0:06.8 11:04/M
227 Victoria Walters Santa Rosa CA 424 8 F 12 7-10 20:35.8 20:50.7 0:14.9 11:04/M
228 Mike Riddell 506 60 M 10 60-64 20:36.2 20:43.0 0:06.8 11:05/M
229 John Paradise Madison WI 275 24 M 5 20-24 20:42.4 20:50.1 0:07.6 11:08/M
230 Sheree Paradise Madison CA 277 57 F 9 55-59 20:42.8 20:50.2 0:07.3 11:08/M
231 Kevin McDonough San Francisco CA 240 55 M 14 55-59 20:43.1 20:54.5 0:11.4 11:08/M
232 Earl Harwood Petaluma CA 138 55 M 15 55-59 20:44.2 21:01.8 0:17.6 11:09/M
233 Nancy Thiele Santa Rosa CA 390 54 F 8 50-54 20:46.1 21:00.3 0:14.1 11:10/M
234 Kristen Vucinich Healdsburg CA 467 25 F 6 25-29 20:48.3 21:04.2 0:15.9 11:11/M
235 Bill Oxford The Sea Ranch CA 273 61 M 11 60-64 20:52.1 21:12.3 0:20.1 11:13/M
236 Ronald Van Buskirk 526 68 M 6 65-69 21:00.2 21:18.0 0:17.7 11:17/M
237 Andrea Leffew Santa Rosa CA 206 29 F 7 25-29 21:00.6 21:07.1 0:06.5 11:17/M
238 James Leffew Santa Rosa CA 207 4 M 6 1- 6 21:00.7 21:07.2 0:06.4 11:17/M
239 Morgan Begley Santa Rosa CA 28 14 F 8 14-16 21:01.8 21:09.9 0:08.0 11:18/M
240 Elisa Washburn Santa Rosa CA 1734 48 F 8 45-49 21:03.2 21:03.2 11:19/M
241 Tina Baker 462 42 F 7 40-44 21:04.0 21:16.8 0:12.7 11:20/M
242 Ellie Baker 463 8 F 13 7-10 21:04.5 21:17.2 0:12.6 11:20/M
243 Nancy Sumida Santa Rosa CA 369 46 F 9 45-49 21:08.1 21:24.8 0:16.6 11:22/M
244 Ryan Sumida Santa Rosa CA 370 10 M 16 7-10 21:09.3 21:25.4 0:16.1 11:22/M
245 Andrea Dietz Escondido CA 83 23 F 6 20-24 21:11.7 21:21.9 0:10.2 11:23/M
246 Dale Miller Santa Rosa CA 250 48 M 6 45-49 21:16.3 21:40.2 0:23.9 11:26/M
247 Mark Ives Santa Rosa CA 165 57 M 16 55-59 21:19.4 21:40.7 0:21.2 11:28/M
248 Sky Dwyer Santa Rosa CA 90 61 M 12 60-64 21:20.6 21:24.1 0:03.5 11:28/M
249 Sean Saulsbury Alameda CA 324 45 M 7 45-49 21:21.1 21:49.7 0:28.6 11:29/M
250 Rex Evich 505 14 M 9 14-16 21:21.6 21:33.2 0:11.5 11:29/M
251 Hugh Saulsbury Alameda CA 322 10 M 17 7-10 21:22.2 21:49.7 0:27.4 11:29/M
252 Kenji Saulsbury Alameda CA 323 11 M 25 11-13 21:22.7 21:49.6 0:26.9 11:29/M
253 Marika Blacklock Petaluma CA 37 14 F 9 14-16 21:23.5 21:35.9 0:12.4 11:30/M
254 Nicholas Stoliker 498 9 M 18 7-10 21:24.2 21:33.9 0:09.6 11:30/M
255 Mitch Thiele Santa Rosa CA 389 56 M 17 55-59 21:24.6 21:30.2 0:05.6 11:30/M
256 Noemi Blacklock Petaluma CA 38 6 F 1 1- 6 21:28.2 21:40.3 0:12.1 11:32/M
257 Cheryl Wanger 474 55 F 10 55-59 21:34.1 21:55.7 0:21.5 11:36/M
258 Kate Townsend Santa Rosa CA 403 7 F 14 7-10 21:35.1 21:48.0 0:12.8 11:36/M
259 Claire Reno Riverton UT 309 11 F 14 11-13 21:38.0 22:00.8 0:22.8 11:38/M
260 Alison Wilkinson Riverton UT 431 9 F 15 7-10 21:39.0 22:01.9 0:22.9 11:38/M
261 Maggie Miller Santa Rosa CA 251 59 F 11 55-59 21:39.2 22:06.5 0:27.3 11:38/M
262 Tanya Stephens Santa Rosa CA 356 43 F 8 40-44 21:39.8 21:49.6 0:09.8 11:38/M
263 Courtney Hall San Francisco CA 130 8 F 16 7-10 21:39.9 22:05.2 0:25.2 11:38/M
264 Vanessa Hall San Francisco CA 133 40 F 9 40-44 21:41.2 22:06.1 0:24.9 11:39/M
265 Trish Townsend Santa Rosa CA 404 42 F 10 40-44 21:43.3 21:55.8 0:12.4 11:41/M
266 Jason Leffew Santa Rosa CA 208 37 M 5 35-39 21:51.2 21:58.5 0:07.2 11:45/M
267 Olivia Wilkinson Riverton UT 432 12 F 15 11-13 21:53.5 22:16.4 0:22.8 11:46/M
268 Vince Froio San Jose CA 108 35 M 6 35-39 21:55.4 22:25.8 0:30.3 11:47/M
269 Luca Froio San Jose CA 107 1 M 7 1- 6 21:57.1 22:26.8 0:29.7 11:48/M
270 Martha Turley Santa Rosa CA 410 10 F 17 7-10 21:59.2 22:21.5 0:22.2 11:49/M
271 Kenny Blacklock Petaluma CA 36 52 M 9 50-54 22:02.6 22:15.0 0:12.3 11:51/M
272 Camile Grove Mill Valley CA 122 17 F 9 17-19 22:05.7 22:25.4 0:19.7 11:52/M
273 Cooper Prior-Hodenfield Santa Rosa CA 300 6 M 8 1- 6 22:09.7 22:22.0 0:12.3 11:55/M
274 Lisa Evich 509 46 F 10 45-49 22:12.9 22:25.0 0:12.1 11:56/M
275 Macey Schondel Santa Rosa CA 326 15 F 10 14-16 22:17.3 22:37.3 0:20.0 11:59/M
276 Mitchell Gunderson Napa CA 127 53 M 10 50-54 22:20.3 22:33.6 0:13.2 12:00/M
277 Gabriel Gunderson Napa CA 126 7 M 19 7-10 22:20.9 22:33.9 0:13.0 12:00/M
278 Tammy Sakanashi Kenwood CA 320 53 F 9 50-54 22:20.9 23:24.1 1:03.1 12:00/M
279 Mariana Eakle Santa Rosa CA 92 8 F 18 7-10 22:21.3 22:26.9 0:05.6 12:01/M
280 Carol Ahern Santa Rosa CA 2 48 F 11 45-49 22:23.2 22:32.4 0:09.2 12:02/M
281 Dave Waco 501 81 M 2 80-84 22:25.7 22:29.1 0:03.3 12:03/M
282 Julianna Rabbaa 465 9 F 19 7-10 22:28.7 22:49.8 0:21.1 12:05/M
283 Ellen Chang Napa CA 61 45 F 12 45-49 22:34.1 22:34.1 12:08/M
284 Shelley Pollock Santa Rosa CA 297 46 F 13 45-49 22:38.1 22:50.2 0:12.1 12:10/M
285 Katie McCormick Santa Rosa CA 235 32 F 6 30-34 22:38.3 23:15.4 0:37.1 12:10/M
286 Lucas Estrada Santa Rosa CA 94 8 M 20 7-10 22:40.0 23:08.8 0:28.8 12:11/M
287 Jessica Fernandez Santa Rosa CA 102 16 F 11 14-16 22:40.3 23:08.6 0:28.2 12:11/M
288 Sandy Conner Santa Rosa CA 67 62 F 4 60-64 22:40.4 22:48.3 0:07.9 12:11/M
289 Jason Waarich San Mateo CA 419 8 M 21 7-10 22:51.1 23:18.5 0:27.4 12:17/M
290 Kaitlynn Smith Santa Clarita CA 347 9 F 20 7-10 22:53.4 23:06.9 0:13.5 12:18/M
291 Carl Keen Kenwood CA 180 60 M 13 60-64 22:56.2 23:24.5 0:28.2 12:20/M
292 Jenny Smith Valencia CA 346 34 F 7 30-34 22:56.7 23:10.3 0:13.6 12:20/M
293 Kaden Smith Santa Clarita CA 500 5 M 9 1- 6 22:56.7 23:10.1 0:13.4 12:20/M
294 Clinton Lane Sonoma CA 199 71 M 2 70-74 22:56.9 23:03.6 0:06.6 12:20/M
295 Gary Sweeden Jr 491 71 M 3 70-74 22:58.0 23:05.3 0:07.2 12:21/M
296 Melanie Gould San Jose CA 119 8 F 21 7-10 23:01.1 23:31.0 0:29.8 12:22/M
297 Zeena Carlson Forestville CA 56 46 F 14 45-49 23:03.3 23:06.1 0:02.8 12:24/M
298 Mollie Carlson Forestville CA 55 22 F 7 20-24 23:03.6 23:06.7 0:03.0 12:24/M
299 Tim Hall San Francisco CA 132 43 M 8 40-44 23:03.7 23:29.7 0:26.0 12:24/M
300 Grayson Hall San Francisco CA 131 5 M 10 1- 6 23:04.0 23:30.2 0:26.1 12:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Marianna Souza 530 53 F 10 50-54 23:04.3 23:27.5 0:23.2 12:24/M
302 Alicia Hodenfield Santa Rosa CA 159 47 F 15 45-49 23:05.4 23:17.8 0:12.3 12:25/M
303 Earl Broderick 531 55 M 18 55-59 23:07.1 23:29.4 0:22.3 12:26/M
304 Valerie Stephens Santa Rosa CA 358 38 F 6 35-39 23:10.9 23:35.6 0:24.6 12:27/M
305 Roy Stephens Santa Rosa CA 355 4 M 11 1- 6 23:11.3 23:35.8 0:24.4 12:28/M
306 Monica Harwood Petaluma CA 140 52 F 11 50-54 23:12.7 23:34.7 0:21.9 12:28/M
307 Joshua Jones Santa Rosa CA 176 12 M 26 11-13 23:16.3 23:39.2 0:22.9 12:31/M
308 Laylah Stolp Petaluma CA 368 41 F 11 40-44 23:17.5 23:37.1 0:19.5 12:31/M
309 Jeanne Villa Novato CA 417 52 F 12 50-54 23:18.3 23:40.8 0:22.4 12:32/M
310 Anna Alcozer Santa Rosa CA 5 33 F 8 30-34 23:27.8 23:41.8 0:14.0 12:36/M
311 Andrea Guillory Santa Rosa CA 124 32 F 9 30-34 23:27.9 23:41.7 0:13.8 12:36/M
312 Unknown Partic. 458 458 M 2 0- 0 23:31.9 23:33.5 0:01.5 12:39/M
313 Cameron Pollock Santa Rosa CA 296 14 M 10 14-16 23:38.6 23:50.5 0:11.8 12:42/M
314 Charles Sackett Sebastopol CA 317 63 M 14 60-64 23:42.3 23:51.2 0:08.8 12:45/M
315 Rachel Fletcher Cotati CA 105 52 F 13 50-54 23:42.8 23:51.1 0:08.3 12:45/M
316 Rance Rogers Sonoma CA 314 51 M 11 50-54 23:44.9 23:56.6 0:11.7 12:46/M
317 Dawn Jump Sonoma CA 178 52 F 14 50-54 23:45.1 23:56.9 0:11.8 12:46/M
318 Adrianna Begley Santa Rosa CA 26 15 F 12 14-16 23:58.3 24:06.5 0:08.1 12:53/M
319 Lorie Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 195 40 F 12 40-44 23:59.7 24:22.8 0:23.1 12:54/M
320 Jonathan Lemberg Mill Valley CA 213 54 M 12 50-54 24:01.3 24:27.3 0:26.0 12:55/M
321 Irene Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 193 65 F 1 65-69 24:01.5 24:22.9 0:21.4 12:55/M
322 Jack Kofahl Santa Rosa CA 190 10 M 22 7-10 24:04.8 24:12.7 0:07.8 12:56/M
323 Ethan Kofahl Santa Rosa CA 189 12 M 27 11-13 24:05.2 24:13.7 0:08.5 12:57/M
324 Angela Kofahl San Francisco CA 188 36 F 7 35-39 24:07.7 24:16.6 0:08.9 12:58/M
325 Theo Kofahl Santa Rosa CA 191 8 M 23 7-10 24:08.4 24:17.1 0:08.6 12:58/M
326 Gabe Swendsen Campbell CA 375 6 M 12 1- 6 24:08.8 24:16.8 0:08.0 12:58/M
327 Douglas Hirsch Fair Oaks CA 154 50 M 13 50-54 24:14.7 24:29.4 0:14.7 13:02/M
328 Rebecca Lacefield Rohnert Park CA 197 40 F 13 40-44 24:19.6 24:40.8 0:21.2 13:04/M
329 Margaret Phelps Santa Clara CA 288 6 F 2 1- 6 24:22.4 24:38.9 0:16.4 13:06/M
330 Rustin Prior-Hodenfield Santa Rosa CA 301 6 M 13 1- 6 24:24.3 24:36.0 0:11.7 13:07/M
331 Janet Doyle Santa Rosa CA 86 63 F 5 60-64 24:25.0 24:41.7 0:16.7 13:08/M
332 Travis Phelps Santa Clara CA 290 34 M 9 30-34 24:26.2 24:43.2 0:17.0 13:08/M
333 Gabriella Overshiner Santa Rosa CA 457 9 F 22 7-10 24:26.7 24:31.9 0:05.2 13:08/M
334 Lori Prior Santa Rosa CA 299 47 F 16 45-49 24:27.3 24:39.5 0:12.1 13:09/M
335 Clay Stolp Petaluma CA 366 12 M 28 11-13 24:27.6 24:46.4 0:18.8 13:09/M
336 Kim Overshiner Santa Rosa CA 456 41 F 14 40-44 24:32.0 24:37.9 0:05.9 13:11/M
337 Cathie Wilkinson Wilhoyte Santa Rosa CA 434 52 F 15 50-54 24:32.1 24:58.9 0:26.8 13:11/M
338 Kellie Rose Castro Healdsburg CA 59 10 F 23 7-10 24:39.0 24:42.7 0:03.7 13:15/M
339 Coco Lemberg Mill Valley CA 211 14 F 13 14-16 24:41.0 25:08.6 0:27.6 13:16/M
340 Karen Sakanashi Mill Valley CA 319 52 F 16 50-54 24:41.7 25:08.6 0:26.9 13:16/M
341 Adam Henry Santa Rosa CA 145 6 M 14 1- 6 24:43.0 24:45.5 0:02.5 13:17/M
342 Harrison Cole Santa Rosa CA 65 9 M 24 7-10 24:49.4 24:54.8 0:05.3 13:21/M
343 Jacob Tracy Boise ID 527 27 M 6 25-29 24:53.0 25:18.1 0:25.1 13:23/M
344 Angelina Lehnhardt Santa Rosa CA 209 40 F 15 40-44 24:56.5 25:19.6 0:23.1 13:24/M
345 Marian Staroba Santa Rosa CA 349 5 F 3 1- 6 25:03.0 25:24.2 0:21.2 13:28/M
346 Jean-Marie Burbank Santa Rosa CA 52 34 F 10 30-34 25:06.2 25:57.6 0:51.4 13:30/M
347 Paul Ervin 473 59 M 19 55-59 25:09.0 25:36.3 0:27.3 13:31/M
348 Debbie Carvalho Windsor CA 472 54 F 17 50-54 25:09.3 25:36.4 0:27.0 13:31/M
349 Gregory Paradise Madison WI 274 58 M 20 55-59 25:15.9 25:23.0 0:07.0 13:35/M
350 Tami Mihm Fair Oaks CA 248 48 F 17 45-49 25:19.9 25:33.9 0:13.9 13:37/M
351 Tony McCormick Santa Rosa CA 236 62 M 15 60-64 25:21.1 25:35.9 0:14.8 13:38/M
352 Noah Cooper Malm Santa Rosa CA 69 7 M 25 7-10 25:26.6 25:39.1 0:12.4 13:40/M
353 Sky Cooper Santa Rosa CA 68 46 F 18 45-49 25:30.1 25:43.6 0:13.5 13:43/M
354 Kimiko Fagundes Santa Rosa CA 98 9 F 24 7-10 25:31.4 25:52.2 0:20.7 13:43/M
355 Addison Cave Santa Rosa CA 60 5 F 4 1- 6 25:31.6 25:52.3 0:20.6 13:43/M
356 Aidan Faller Santa Rosa CA 99 10 M 26 7-10 25:33.9 25:45.5 0:11.6 13:44/M
357 Jacqueline Carrera Santa Rosa CA 57 49 F 19 45-49 25:37.8 25:57.6 0:19.8 13:46/M
358 Marcy Reno Riverton UT 311 33 F 11 30-34 25:40.0 26:05.3 0:25.3 13:48/M
359 Cohen Reno Riverton UT 310 8 M 27 7-10 25:40.6 26:05.7 0:25.1 13:48/M
360 Bill Krimm Kenwood CA 192 67 M 7 65-69 25:47.5 26:11.1 0:23.6 13:52/M
361 Amanda Benguerel Fairfield CA 30 36 F 8 35-39 25:49.3 26:12.8 0:23.5 13:53/M
362 Mia Benguerel Fairfield CA 31 6 F 5 1- 6 25:49.5 26:12.8 0:23.2 13:53/M
363 Greg Fogg 475 53 M 14 50-54 25:53.6 25:59.9 0:06.3 13:55/M
364 Savannah Fogg 476 6 F 6 1- 6 25:53.6 25:59.8 0:06.1 13:55/M
365 Zachary Jones Santa Rosa CA 177 9 M 28 7-10 25:56.0 26:19.1 0:23.1 13:57/M
366 Mckenna Henry Santa Rosa CA 147 6 F 7 1- 6 25:56.4 25:59.4 0:03.0 13:57/M
367 Mike Norris Santa Rosa CA 271 67 M 8 65-69 25:56.7 25:59.6 0:02.9 13:57/M
368 Mary Miller Santa Rosa CA 252 46 F 20 45-49 26:05.6 26:28.1 0:22.4 14:01/M
369 Daniel Johnson Cotati CA 172 24 M 6 20-24 26:06.2 26:06.2 14:02/M
370 Renee Stockton Santa Rosa CA 365 44 F 16 40-44 26:09.7 26:29.1 0:19.3 14:04/M
371 Christy Miller Sebastopol CA 249 44 F 17 40-44 26:13.7 26:41.3 0:27.5 14:06/M
372 Cathy Thorp Santa Rosa CA 393 51 F 18 50-54 26:27.0 26:54.8 0:27.8 14:13/M
373 Alena Thorp Santa Rosa CA 392 9 F 25 7-10 26:27.1 26:54.4 0:27.2 14:13/M
374 Kristine Cole Santa Rosa CA 66 44 F 18 40-44 26:34.0 26:40.0 0:05.9 14:17/M
375 Rachel Kosten 521 30 F 12 30-34 26:39.8 27:06.2 0:26.3 14:20/M
376 Monica Bourdens 520 46 F 21 45-49 26:40.2 27:06.9 0:26.7 14:20/M
377 Wendie Green Santa Rosa CA 121 41 F 19 40-44 26:40.3 27:07.0 0:26.7 14:20/M
378 Jim Currie Kenwood CA 73 65 M 9 65-69 26:41.9 27:00.0 0:18.1 14:21/M
379 Linda Currie Kenwood CA 74 64 F 6 60-64 26:42.6 27:00.4 0:17.8 14:21/M
380 Dave Worthington 522 52 M 15 50-54 26:45.4 27:11.4 0:25.9 14:23/M
381 Judy Arnold Santa Rosa CA 14 65 F 2 65-69 26:52.7 27:09.1 0:16.4 14:27/M
382 Charles Hartman Novato CA 136 86 M 1 85-99 27:01.7 27:25.8 0:24.0 14:32/M
383 Lorance Harwood Sonora CA 139 80 M 3 80-84 27:04.3 27:22.5 0:18.1 14:33/M
384 Josh Theodorou Santa Rosa CA 382 40 M 9 40-44 27:06.6 27:38.7 0:32.1 14:34/M
385 Maggie Ward Rohnert Park CA 426 6 F 8 1- 6 27:11.2 27:26.9 0:15.6 14:37/M
386 Hunter Ward Rohnert Park CA 425 9 M 29 7-10 27:16.3 27:32.7 0:16.3 14:40/M
387 Brennan Swendsen Campbell CA 374 9 M 30 7-10 27:19.9 27:28.3 0:08.3 14:41/M
388 Elijah Borjon Rohnert Park CA 40 5 M 15 1- 6 27:22.4 27:23.0 0:00.6 14:43/M
389 Fernando Borjon Rohnert Park CA 41 34 M 10 30-34 27:22.6 27:23.7 0:01.1 14:43/M
390 Jocelyn Swendsen Campbell CA 376 41 F 20 40-44 27:24.4 27:33.2 0:08.7 14:44/M
391 Abigail Kersmarki Santa Rosa CA 478 4 F 9 1- 6 27:32.6 27:36.2 0:03.6 14:48/M
392 Nick Kersmarki Santa Rosa CA 477 35 M 7 35-39 27:32.9 27:36.5 0:03.5 14:48/M
393 Ann McEnhill Mill Valley CA 243 48 F 22 45-49 27:34.4 27:56.1 0:21.6 14:49/M
394 Cynthia Baures Monte Rio CA 25 73 F 1 70-74 27:36.7 27:53.3 0:16.6 14:50/M
395 Kathleen MacPherson Bodega Bay CA 223 74 F 2 70-74 27:49.9 28:05.3 0:15.4 14:57/M
396 Donna Gariss Santa Rosa CA 111 69 F 3 65-69 27:54.3 28:23.2 0:28.9 15:00/M
397 Kyla Rauh Santa Rosa CA 307 48 F 23 45-49 28:06.5 28:20.2 0:13.6 15:06/M
398 Audrey Faller Santa Rosa CA 100 8 F 26 7-10 28:06.6 28:19.6 0:12.9 15:06/M
399 Virginia Bagley Santa Rosa CA 16 49 F 24 45-49 28:40.8 29:00.8 0:20.0 15:25/M
400 Cody Bagley Santa Rosa CA 15 22 M 7 20-24 28:41.6 29:00.6 0:19.0 15:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Elizabeth McDonnell Santa Rosa CA 237 68 F 4 65-69 28:51.0 29:20.7 0:29.7 15:31/M
402 Nancy Lande Santa Rosa CA 198 72 F 3 70-74 28:53.2 29:19.0 0:25.8 15:32/M
403 Monica Ludwig Santa Rosa CA 221 56 F 12 55-59 29:18.7 29:37.9 0:19.1 15:45/M
404 Donna Bielenberg Santa Rosa CA 32 55 F 13 55-59 29:27.3 29:35.0 0:07.7 15:50/M
405 Jeannie Magannam 489 46 F 25 45-49 29:39.9 29:55.7 0:15.8 15:56/M
406 Kathleen McDonough San Francisco CA 239 51 F 19 50-54 29:50.4 30:02.5 0:12.0 16:02/M
407 Cole McDonough San Francisco CA 238 12 M 29 11-13 29:50.5 30:01.8 0:11.2 16:02/M
408 Jacqueline Arrizano Mountain House CA 488 42 F 21 40-44 29:54.9 29:54.9 16:05/M
409 Kate Higgins Santa Rosa CA 152 11 F 16 11-13 29:55.4 30:13.9 0:18.5 16:05/M
410 Bridget C Hodenfield Santa Rosa CA 160 45 F 26 45-49 29:56.1 30:14.7 0:18.6 16:06/M
411 Tyler Luciwski 479 12 M 30 11-13 30:28.1 30:29.9 0:01.7 16:23/M
412 Roman Hutchison 451 12 M 31 11-13 30:28.6 30:30.6 0:02.0 16:23/M
413 Sheldon Phelps Santa Clara CA 289 66 M 10 65-69 30:39.1 30:55.9 0:16.7 16:29/M
414 Richard Norton 445 54 M 16 50-54 30:48.4 31:06.9 0:18.4 16:34/M
415 B Amador Santa Rosa CA 10 52 F 20 50-54 30:48.6 31:07.0 0:18.3 16:34/M
416 Katy Bridges Petaluma CA 45 50 F 21 50-54 30:59.0 31:22.7 0:23.6 16:39/M
417 Claire Villa Novato CA 416 77 F 2 75-79 31:06.5 31:28.7 0:22.1 16:43/M
418 Betsy Solis 523 67 F 5 65-69 31:07.1 31:29.7 0:22.6 16:44/M
419 Martha Turley Santa Rosa CA 411 35 F 9 35-39 31:25.5 31:48.8 0:23.2 16:53/M
420 Gavin Turley Santa Rosa CA 408 3 M 16 1- 6 31:25.9 31:49.1 0:23.2 16:53/M
421 Bill Hook Ukiah CA 163 75 M 3 75-79 31:32.1 31:50.3 0:18.2 16:57/M
422 Courtney McKlveen Mill Valley CA 245 36 F 10 35-39 31:33.0 31:57.0 0:23.9 16:58/M
423 Betty Hook Ukiah CA 162 72 F 4 70-74 31:33.2 31:51.3 0:18.1 16:58/M
424 Avi Ettedgui Santa Rosa CA 95 8 M 31 7-10 31:40.6 31:51.4 0:10.7 17:02/M
425 Paul Pedersen Santa Rosa CA 284 65 M 11 65-69 31:55.4 32:13.8 0:18.3 17:10/M
426 Mary Kay Pedersen Santa Rosa CA 283 65 F 6 65-69 31:55.6 32:13.5 0:17.8 17:10/M
427 Dale Hellmuth Rohnert Park CA 143 60 M 16 60-64 32:30.8 32:41.2 0:10.3 17:28/M
428 Michele Prodan Rohnert Park CA 302 56 F 14 55-59 32:31.1 32:41.6 0:10.4 17:29/M
429 Amy Franceschi Bodega CA 106 40 F 22 40-44 32:49.8 33:24.7 0:34.9 17:39/M
430 Matthew Sundberg Penngrove CA 371 1 M 17 1- 6 32:51.3 33:24.9 0:33.6 17:40/M
431 Shannon Sundberg Penngrove CA 372 40 F 23 40-44 32:53.9 33:28.6 0:34.6 17:41/M
432 Charles Hoagland Santa Rosa CA 158 86 M 2 85-99 32:55.8 33:12.7 0:16.9 17:42/M
433 Dawn Phimister Petaluma CA 291 39 F 11 35-39 32:58.3 33:33.1 0:34.8 17:43/M
434 Corie Gould San Jose CA 117 37 F 12 35-39 33:05.5 33:36.4 0:30.8 17:47/M
435 Lauren Wayson Sonoma CA 427 32 F 13 30-34 33:21.7 33:51.7 0:30.0 17:56/M
436 Pauline Uhr Santa Rosa CA 412 66 F 7 65-69 33:28.4 33:54.7 0:26.2 18:00/M
437 Zahra Alexander Kenwood CA 7 7 F 27 7-10 33:33.9 34:05.3 0:31.3 18:02/M
438 Lauren Zanetti Davis CA 438 25 F 8 25-29 33:45.5 34:06.5 0:21.0 18:09/M
439 Doug Hutchison 448 47 M 8 45-49 33:53.0 33:58.7 0:05.6 18:13/M
440 Lori Hutchison 452 57 F 15 55-59 33:53.5 33:58.4 0:04.9 18:13/M
441 Christy Hirsch 480 51 F 22 50-54 33:57.7 34:13.7 0:15.9 18:15/M
442 Lauren Hirsch Fair Oaks CA 155 22 F 8 20-24 33:58.2 34:13.6 0:15.4 18:16/M
443 Pat Broderick 503 53 M 17 50-54 33:58.6 34:14.8 0:16.2 18:16/M
444 William Hirsch Fair Oaks CA 157 20 M 8 20-24 33:59.3 34:15.0 0:15.6 18:16/M
445 Terry Cavanagh Florida CA 502 57 F 16 55-59 34:03.6 34:11.1 0:07.4 18:18/M
446 Jill Harmon Santa Rosa CA 134 71 F 5 70-74 34:14.0 34:40.5 0:26.5 18:24/M
447 Ryan Bailey Suter Creek CA 19 11 M 32 11-13 34:30.4 34:56.0 0:25.5 18:33/M
448 John Bailey Sutter Creek CA 18 52 M 18 50-54 34:31.0 34:56.1 0:25.1 18:33/M
449 Cj Alexander Kenwood CA 6 44 F 24 40-44 35:53.1 35:53.1 19:18/M
450 Cora Thorp Santa Rosa CA 394 12 F 17 11-13 37:24.6 37:53.4 0:28.7 20:06/M
451 Mischa Brown Sonoma CA 49 6 F 10 1- 6 37:39.6 37:58.7 0:19.1 20:15/M
452 Craig Brown Sonoma CA 48 42 M 10 40-44 37:39.6 37:59.2 0:19.5 20:15/M
453 Satya Pedalabourde Sonoma CA 282 7 F 28 7-10 37:39.8 37:58.9 0:19.0 20:15/M
454 Bekah Koch Santa Rosa CA 185 2 F 11 1- 6 39:23.5 39:59.9 0:36.4 21:10/M
455 Jason Stolp Petaluma CA 367 45 M 9 45-49 42:40.3 43:00.8 0:20.5 22:56/M
456 Bennett May Newman San Rafael CA 265 3 F 12 1- 6 42:55.8 44:04.0 1:08.1 23:04/M
457 Charlotte Newman San Rafael CA 266 5 F 13 1- 6 42:59.1 44:04.0 1:04.8 23:07/M