2014 Kenwood Foot Races 3K Run

2014 Kenwood Foot Races

Age Group Results

July 04, 2014


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://capitalroadrace.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 6 7-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 6 7-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

3K Run

Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Val Sell Santa Rosa CA 331 49 27 12:20.5 12:21.0 0:00.5 6:38/M
2 Marie Muchow Santa Rosa CA 258 50 62 14:09.8 14:14.1 0:04.3 7:36/M
3 Robin Waugaman 461 40 73 14:42.2 14:54.0 0:11.8 7:54/M
4 Lori Barekman Santa Rosa CA 24 53 93 15:27.0 15:32.0 0:05.0 8:18/M
5 Malinda Walker San Francisco CA 423 44 96 15:35.3 15:39.0 0:03.7 8:23/M
Top

Female 6 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Noemi Blacklock Petaluma CA 38 6 256 21:28.2 21:40.3 0:12.1 11:32/M
2 Margaret Phelps Santa Clara CA 288 6 329 24:22.4 24:38.9 0:16.4 13:06/M
3 Marian Staroba Santa Rosa CA 349 5 345 25:03.0 25:24.2 0:21.2 13:28/M
4 Addison Cave Santa Rosa CA 60 5 355 25:31.6 25:52.3 0:20.6 13:43/M
5 Mia Benguerel Fairfield CA 31 6 362 25:49.5 26:12.8 0:23.2 13:53/M
6 Savannah Fogg 476 6 364 25:53.6 25:59.8 0:06.1 13:55/M
7 Mckenna Henry Santa Rosa CA 147 6 366 25:56.4 25:59.4 0:03.0 13:57/M
8 Maggie Ward Rohnert Park CA 426 6 385 27:11.2 27:26.9 0:15.6 14:37/M
9 Abigail Kersmarki Santa Rosa CA 478 4 391 27:32.6 27:36.2 0:03.6 14:48/M
10 Mischa Brown Sonoma CA 49 6 451 37:39.6 37:58.7 0:19.1 20:15/M
11 Bekah Koch Santa Rosa CA 185 2 454 39:23.5 39:59.9 0:36.4 21:10/M
12 Bennett May Newman San Rafael CA 265 3 456 42:55.8 44:04.0 1:08.1 23:04/M
13 Charlotte Newman San Rafael CA 266 5 457 42:59.1 44:04.0 1:04.8 23:07/M
Top

Female 7 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Skandera Santa Rosa CA 340 10 24 12:04.7 12:06.7 0:02.0 6:29/M
2 Rebekah Skandera Santa Rosa CA 339 8 31 12:34.5 12:34.5 6:45/M
3 Ella Daniel Monte Rio CA 78 9 111 16:12.2 16:18.5 0:06.2 8:43/M
4 Meghan Felck 512 8 119 16:28.9 16:35.2 0:06.3 8:51/M
5 Marie Gould San Jose CA 118 10 163 17:56.5 18:26.2 0:29.6 9:38/M
6 Alexson Lee 454 10 177 18:20.8 18:25.5 0:04.7 9:51/M
7 Lila Dillon Napa CA 84 8 180 18:31.6 18:40.4 0:08.8 9:57/M
8 Angela Stickle Novato CA 362 8 203 19:38.5 19:39.1 0:00.6 10:33/M
9 Emma Weaver 514 7 206 19:45.7 19:52.9 0:07.1 10:37/M
10 Ava Kunde 447 9 214 20:05.7 20:27.4 0:21.7 10:48/M
11 Ava Henry Santa Rosa CA 146 9 217 20:13.7 20:15.5 0:01.7 10:52/M
12 Victoria Walters Santa Rosa CA 424 8 227 20:35.8 20:50.7 0:14.9 11:04/M
13 Ellie Baker 463 8 242 21:04.5 21:17.2 0:12.6 11:20/M
14 Kate Townsend Santa Rosa CA 403 7 258 21:35.1 21:48.0 0:12.8 11:36/M
15 Alison Wilkinson Riverton UT 431 9 260 21:39.0 22:01.9 0:22.9 11:38/M
16 Courtney Hall San Francisco CA 130 8 263 21:39.9 22:05.2 0:25.2 11:38/M
17 Martha Turley Santa Rosa CA 410 10 270 21:59.2 22:21.5 0:22.2 11:49/M
18 Mariana Eakle Santa Rosa CA 92 8 279 22:21.3 22:26.9 0:05.6 12:01/M
19 Julianna Rabbaa 465 9 282 22:28.7 22:49.8 0:21.1 12:05/M
20 Kaitlynn Smith Santa Clarita CA 347 9 290 22:53.4 23:06.9 0:13.5 12:18/M
21 Melanie Gould San Jose CA 119 8 296 23:01.1 23:31.0 0:29.8 12:22/M
22 Gabriella Overshiner Santa Rosa CA 457 9 333 24:26.7 24:31.9 0:05.2 13:08/M
23 Kellie Rose Castro Healdsburg CA 59 10 338 24:39.0 24:42.7 0:03.7 13:15/M
24 Kimiko Fagundes Santa Rosa CA 98 9 354 25:31.4 25:52.2 0:20.7 13:43/M
25 Alena Thorp Santa Rosa CA 392 9 373 26:27.1 26:54.4 0:27.2 14:13/M
26 Audrey Faller Santa Rosa CA 100 8 398 28:06.6 28:19.6 0:12.9 15:06/M
27 Zahra Alexander Kenwood CA 7 7 437 33:33.9 34:05.3 0:31.3 18:02/M
28 Satya Pedalabourde Sonoma CA 282 7 453 37:39.8 37:58.9 0:19.0 20:15/M
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mckenna Sell Santa Rosa CA 330 13 28 12:24.1 12:25.5 0:01.3 6:40/M
2 Jordan Pride Santa Rosa CA 298 12 39 12:55.4 12:57.4 0:02.0 6:57/M
3 Anya Durgerian San Francisco CA 89 13 67 14:26.6 14:30.0 0:03.4 7:46/M
4 Naomi Locala Kenwood CA 219 12 71 14:40.4 14:44.5 0:04.0 7:53/M
5 Anna Zoia-Buescher Santa Rosa CA 443 13 72 14:41.6 14:49.8 0:08.1 7:54/M
6 Brenna Gilligan Santa Rosa CA 113 11 89 15:23.9 15:27.4 0:03.5 8:16/M
7 Jordan Murray Santa Rosa CA 260 13 100 15:42.0 15:42.0 8:26/M
8 Brigid Ahern Santa Rosa CA 1 13 127 16:50.2 16:58.8 0:08.6 9:03/M
9 Kyra Fetter Santa Rosa CA 103 11 132 17:01.3 17:05.9 0:04.6 9:09/M
10 Jacqueline Wade San Juan Capistrano CA 420 11 150 17:39.0 17:43.4 0:04.3 9:29/M
11 Isabella Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 194 13 171 18:07.7 18:29.6 0:21.8 9:44/M
12 Sylvie Thibault Santa Rosa CA 386 11 185 18:41.6 18:47.3 0:05.7 10:03/M
13 Elena Evich 508 11 192 19:12.6 19:21.9 0:09.3 10:19/M
14 Claire Reno Riverton UT 309 11 259 21:38.0 22:00.8 0:22.8 11:38/M
15 Olivia Wilkinson Riverton UT 432 12 267 21:53.5 22:16.4 0:22.8 11:46/M
16 Kate Higgins Santa Rosa CA 152 11 409 29:55.4 30:13.9 0:18.5 16:05/M
17 Cora Thorp Santa Rosa CA 394 12 450 37:24.6 37:53.4 0:28.7 20:06/M
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Quinn Jensen Sonoma CA 169 14 22 11:55.3 11:55.3 6:24/M
2 Amy Stanfield 528 14 55 14:00.7 14:11.5 0:10.7 7:32/M
3 Emma Stanfield 529 16 65 14:21.5 14:32.6 0:11.0 7:43/M
4 Sarah Tomaszewski Windsor CA 397 14 70 14:35.2 14:38.8 0:03.6 7:50/M
5 Eva Burgeson 449 15 143 17:21.6 17:26.2 0:04.6 9:20/M
6 Arian Lee 455 15 176 18:19.9 18:25.0 0:05.0 9:51/M
7 Mabel Turley Santa Rosa CA 409 14 190 19:11.3 19:33.5 0:22.1 10:19/M
8 Morgan Begley Santa Rosa CA 28 14 239 21:01.8 21:09.9 0:08.0 11:18/M
9 Marika Blacklock Petaluma CA 37 14 253 21:23.5 21:35.9 0:12.4 11:30/M
10 Macey Schondel Santa Rosa CA 326 15 275 22:17.3 22:37.3 0:20.0 11:59/M
11 Jessica Fernandez Santa Rosa CA 102 16 287 22:40.3 23:08.6 0:28.2 12:11/M
12 Adrianna Begley Santa Rosa CA 26 15 318 23:58.3 24:06.5 0:08.1 12:53/M
13 Coco Lemberg Mill Valley CA 211 14 339 24:41.0 25:08.6 0:27.6 13:16/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mayra Villa 490 17 34 12:39.0 12:39.6 0:00.5 6:48/M
2 Madison Ming Forestville CA 255 17 104 15:49.3 15:52.7 0:03.3 8:30/M
3 Emi Lemberg Mill Valley CA 212 17 107 16:02.9 16:12.5 0:09.5 8:37/M
4 Chloe Hall Petaluma CA 129 18 109 16:07.7 16:09.7 0:02.0 8:40/M
5 Jaime Sipich 504 19 113 16:13.9 16:22.5 0:08.5 8:43/M
6 Jillian Van Riper Cotati CA 415 17 117 16:25.1 16:33.9 0:08.8 8:50/M
7 Heidi Thiele Santa Rosa CA 387 19 178 18:23.5 18:29.0 0:05.5 9:53/M
8 Veronika Svinth Petaluma CA 373 19 224 20:32.2 20:40.8 0:08.5 11:02/M
9 Camile Grove Mill Valley CA 122 17 272 22:05.7 22:25.4 0:19.7 11:52/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kelli Baker Santa Rosa CA 21 20 81 15:04.8 15:10.0 0:05.1 8:06/M
2 Meg Healy Petaluma CA 486 22 131 17:00.9 17:11.9 0:11.0 9:08/M
3 Antonia Speirs Rohnert Park CA 348 24 145 17:24.2 17:29.3 0:05.0 9:21/M
4 Katharine Konietzko 450 21 147 17:25.2 17:39.6 0:14.4 9:22/M
5 Felicia Bonaduce Kent OH 39 23 169 18:03.6 18:05.8 0:02.2 9:42/M
6 Andrea Dietz Escondido CA 83 23 245 21:11.7 21:21.9 0:10.2 11:23/M
7 Mollie Carlson Forestville CA 55 22 298 23:03.6 23:06.7 0:03.0 12:24/M
8 Lauren Hirsch Fair Oaks CA 155 22 442 33:58.2 34:13.6 0:15.4 18:16/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eliza Gass 497 26 47 13:20.6 13:22.0 0:01.3 7:10/M
2 Lindsey Murray Los Altos CA 261 25 90 15:24.6 15:36.0 0:11.4 8:17/M
3 Natasha Thiele Santa Rosa CA 391 28 103 15:45.3 15:59.2 0:13.8 8:28/M
4 Liz Thiele Santa Rosa CA 388 26 114 16:18.8 16:32.9 0:14.0 8:46/M
5 Hannah Borrie Rohnert Park CA 42 28 189 18:55.0 19:12.7 0:17.7 10:10/M
6 Kristen Vucinich Healdsburg CA 467 25 234 20:48.3 21:04.2 0:15.9 11:11/M
7 Andrea Leffew Santa Rosa CA 206 29 237 21:00.6 21:07.1 0:06.5 11:17/M
8 Lauren Zanetti Davis CA 438 25 438 33:45.5 34:06.5 0:21.0 18:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrea Guzman Santa Rosa CA 128 33 23 12:02.9 12:03.4 0:00.5 6:28/M
2 Carrie Peterson Rohnert Park CA 286 30 116 16:21.9 16:26.3 0:04.3 8:47/M
3 Bridget Paul Kenwood CA 280 32 174 18:15.8 18:18.6 0:02.8 9:49/M
4 Christina Casella Santa Rosa CA 58 33 193 19:12.7 19:32.7 0:20.0 10:19/M
5 Amy Newton Santa Rosa CA 267 31 223 20:30.6 20:47.6 0:16.9 11:01/M
6 Katie McCormick Santa Rosa CA 235 32 285 22:38.3 23:15.4 0:37.1 12:10/M
7 Jenny Smith Valencia CA 346 34 292 22:56.7 23:10.3 0:13.6 12:20/M
8 Anna Alcozer Santa Rosa CA 5 33 310 23:27.8 23:41.8 0:14.0 12:36/M
9 Andrea Guillory Santa Rosa CA 124 32 311 23:27.9 23:41.7 0:13.8 12:36/M
10 Jean-Marie Burbank Santa Rosa CA 52 34 346 25:06.2 25:57.6 0:51.4 13:30/M
11 Marcy Reno Riverton UT 311 33 358 25:40.0 26:05.3 0:25.3 13:48/M
12 Rachel Kosten 521 30 375 26:39.8 27:06.2 0:26.3 14:20/M
13 Lauren Wayson Sonoma CA 427 32 435 33:21.7 33:51.7 0:30.0 17:56/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karen Frindell Teuscher 471 38 33 12:36.5 12:38.0 0:01.5 6:46/M
2 Danneca Skandera Santa Rosa CA 336 37 57 14:01.0 14:04.8 0:03.7 7:32/M
3 Amy Dandliker Billings CA 77 39 142 17:16.8 17:28.3 0:11.5 9:17/M
4 Lani Gullotta Sonoma CA 125 38 205 19:44.2 19:51.8 0:07.5 10:37/M
5 Sarah Mahon Irvine CA 226 35 213 20:05.3 20:18.5 0:13.2 10:48/M
6 Valerie Stephens Santa Rosa CA 358 38 304 23:10.9 23:35.6 0:24.6 12:27/M
7 Angela Kofahl San Francisco CA 188 36 324 24:07.7 24:16.6 0:08.9 12:58/M
8 Amanda Benguerel Fairfield CA 30 36 361 25:49.3 26:12.8 0:23.5 13:53/M
9 Martha Turley Santa Rosa CA 411 35 419 31:25.5 31:48.8 0:23.2 16:53/M
10 Courtney McKlveen Mill Valley CA 245 36 422 31:33.0 31:57.0 0:23.9 16:58/M
11 Dawn Phimister Petaluma CA 291 39 433 32:58.3 33:33.1 0:34.8 17:43/M
12 Corie Gould San Jose CA 117 37 434 33:05.5 33:36.4 0:30.8 17:47/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robin Waugaman 461 40 73 14:42.2 14:54.0 0:11.8 7:54/M
2 Malinda Walker San Francisco CA 423 44 96 15:35.3 15:39.0 0:03.7 8:23/M
3 Kelly Brennan 513 42 120 16:29.0 16:35.0 0:06.0 8:52/M
4 Jessica Tingey Napa CA 396 43 182 18:32.1 18:40.8 0:08.7 9:58/M
5 Victoria Petersen Windsor CA 285 41 194 19:12.8 19:17.6 0:04.7 10:19/M
6 Athina Rust Windsor CA 316 40 195 19:13.0 19:19.4 0:06.4 10:20/M
7 Tina Baker 462 42 241 21:04.0 21:16.8 0:12.7 11:20/M
8 Tanya Stephens Santa Rosa CA 356 43 262 21:39.8 21:49.6 0:09.8 11:38/M
9 Vanessa Hall San Francisco CA 133 40 264 21:41.2 22:06.1 0:24.9 11:39/M
10 Trish Townsend Santa Rosa CA 404 42 265 21:43.3 21:55.8 0:12.4 11:41/M
11 Laylah Stolp Petaluma CA 368 41 308 23:17.5 23:37.1 0:19.5 12:31/M
12 Lorie Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 195 40 319 23:59.7 24:22.8 0:23.1 12:54/M
13 Rebecca Lacefield Rohnert Park CA 197 40 328 24:19.6 24:40.8 0:21.2 13:04/M
14 Kim Overshiner Santa Rosa CA 456 41 336 24:32.0 24:37.9 0:05.9 13:11/M
15 Angelina Lehnhardt Santa Rosa CA 209 40 344 24:56.5 25:19.6 0:23.1 13:24/M
16 Renee Stockton Santa Rosa CA 365 44 370 26:09.7 26:29.1 0:19.3 14:04/M
17 Christy Miller Sebastopol CA 249 44 371 26:13.7 26:41.3 0:27.5 14:06/M
18 Kristine Cole Santa Rosa CA 66 44 374 26:34.0 26:40.0 0:05.9 14:17/M
19 Wendie Green Santa Rosa CA 121 41 377 26:40.3 27:07.0 0:26.7 14:20/M
20 Jocelyn Swendsen Campbell CA 376 41 390 27:24.4 27:33.2 0:08.7 14:44/M
21 Jacqueline Arrizano Mountain House CA 488 42 408 29:54.9 29:54.9 16:05/M
22 Amy Franceschi Bodega CA 106 40 429 32:49.8 33:24.7 0:34.9 17:39/M
23 Shannon Sundberg Penngrove CA 372 40 431 32:53.9 33:28.6 0:34.6 17:41/M
24 Cj Alexander Kenwood CA 6 44 449 35:53.1 35:53.1 19:18/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Val Sell Santa Rosa CA 331 49 27 12:20.5 12:21.0 0:00.5 6:38/M
2 Terri Baker Santa Rosa CA 22 49 112 16:13.6 16:19.2 0:05.6 8:43/M
3 Staci Slaughter San Francisco CA 343 47 129 16:57.4 17:02.7 0:05.3 9:07/M
4 Erin Devincenzi Petaluma CA 81 48 153 17:41.8 17:57.6 0:15.8 9:30/M
5 Tiffany Ettedgui Santa Rosa CA 97 45 186 18:49.4 19:00.6 0:11.2 10:07/M
6 Stephanie Thibault Santa Rosa CA 385 47 188 18:53.4 18:59.6 0:06.1 10:09/M
7 Ruth Locala Kenwood CA 220 49 196 19:19.9 19:25.9 0:06.0 10:23/M
8 Elisa Washburn Santa Rosa CA 1734 48 240 21:03.2 21:03.2 11:19/M
9 Nancy Sumida Santa Rosa CA 369 46 243 21:08.1 21:24.8 0:16.6 11:22/M
10 Lisa Evich 509 46 274 22:12.9 22:25.0 0:12.1 11:56/M
11 Carol Ahern Santa Rosa CA 2 48 280 22:23.2 22:32.4 0:09.2 12:02/M
12 Ellen Chang Napa CA 61 45 283 22:34.1 22:34.1 12:08/M
13 Shelley Pollock Santa Rosa CA 297 46 284 22:38.1 22:50.2 0:12.1 12:10/M
14 Zeena Carlson Forestville CA 56 46 297 23:03.3 23:06.1 0:02.8 12:24/M
15 Alicia Hodenfield Santa Rosa CA 159 47 302 23:05.4 23:17.8 0:12.3 12:25/M
16 Lori Prior Santa Rosa CA 299 47 334 24:27.3 24:39.5 0:12.1 13:09/M
17 Tami Mihm Fair Oaks CA 248 48 350 25:19.9 25:33.9 0:13.9 13:37/M
18 Sky Cooper Santa Rosa CA 68 46 353 25:30.1 25:43.6 0:13.5 13:43/M
19 Jacqueline Carrera Santa Rosa CA 57 49 357 25:37.8 25:57.6 0:19.8 13:46/M
20 Mary Miller Santa Rosa CA 252 46 368 26:05.6 26:28.1 0:22.4 14:01/M
21 Monica Bourdens 520 46 376 26:40.2 27:06.9 0:26.7 14:20/M
22 Ann McEnhill Mill Valley CA 243 48 393 27:34.4 27:56.1 0:21.6 14:49/M
23 Kyla Rauh Santa Rosa CA 307 48 397 28:06.5 28:20.2 0:13.6 15:06/M
24 Virginia Bagley Santa Rosa CA 16 49 399 28:40.8 29:00.8 0:20.0 15:25/M
25 Jeannie Magannam 489 46 405 29:39.9 29:55.7 0:15.8 15:56/M
26 Bridget C Hodenfield Santa Rosa CA 160 45 410 29:56.1 30:14.7 0:18.6 16:06/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marie Muchow Santa Rosa CA 258 50 62 14:09.8 14:14.1 0:04.3 7:36/M
2 Lori Barekman Santa Rosa CA 24 53 93 15:27.0 15:32.0 0:05.0 8:18/M
3 Helen Chen Santa Rosa CA 63 51 133 17:03.6 17:08.7 0:05.1 9:10/M
4 Anne Allen Pen Grove CA 8 50 138 17:14.1 17:32.3 0:18.2 9:16/M
5 Melissa Cusano Sonoma CA 76 51 148 17:34.7 17:43.4 0:08.7 9:27/M
6 Marilyn McEnhill Burlingame CA 244 52 159 17:49.9 17:59.7 0:09.8 9:35/M
7 Paula Duran Petaluma CA 88 52 167 18:00.8 18:13.9 0:13.1 9:41/M
8 Nancy Thiele Santa Rosa CA 390 54 233 20:46.1 21:00.3 0:14.1 11:10/M
9 Tammy Sakanashi Kenwood CA 320 53 278 22:20.9 23:24.1 1:03.1 12:00/M
10 Marianna Souza 530 53 301 23:04.3 23:27.5 0:23.2 12:24/M
11 Monica Harwood Petaluma CA 140 52 306 23:12.7 23:34.7 0:21.9 12:28/M
12 Jeanne Villa Novato CA 417 52 309 23:18.3 23:40.8 0:22.4 12:32/M
13 Rachel Fletcher Cotati CA 105 52 315 23:42.8 23:51.1 0:08.3 12:45/M
14 Dawn Jump Sonoma CA 178 52 317 23:45.1 23:56.9 0:11.8 12:46/M
15 Cathie Wilkinson Wilhoyte Santa Rosa CA 434 52 337 24:32.1 24:58.9 0:26.8 13:11/M
16 Karen Sakanashi Mill Valley CA 319 52 340 24:41.7 25:08.6 0:26.9 13:16/M
17 Debbie Carvalho Windsor CA 472 54 348 25:09.3 25:36.4 0:27.0 13:31/M
18 Cathy Thorp Santa Rosa CA 393 51 372 26:27.0 26:54.8 0:27.8 14:13/M
19 Kathleen McDonough San Francisco CA 239 51 406 29:50.4 30:02.5 0:12.0 16:02/M
20 B Amador Santa Rosa CA 10 52 415 30:48.6 31:07.0 0:18.3 16:34/M
21 Katy Bridges Petaluma CA 45 50 416 30:59.0 31:22.7 0:23.6 16:39/M
22 Christy Hirsch 480 51 441 33:57.7 34:13.7 0:15.9 18:15/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Janet McCann Petaluma CA 234 55 97 15:39.1 15:42.2 0:03.1 8:25/M
2 Sheila Masi Santa Rosa CA 230 59 98 15:39.2 15:43.3 0:04.1 8:25/M
3 Karen Bei Santa Rosa CA 29 58 139 17:14.6 17:19.7 0:05.0 9:16/M
4 Donna Steger Novato CA 350 55 162 17:52.4 17:56.5 0:04.1 9:36/M
5 Susie Van Buskirk San Rafael CA 413 59 170 18:04.1 18:10.7 0:06.6 9:43/M
6 Katie Norris Santa Rosa CA 270 59 197 19:21.9 19:24.1 0:02.1 10:24/M
7 Jessica McAdam Santa Rosa CA 233 56 207 19:53.9 20:08.6 0:14.7 10:41/M
8 Lisa Dolkas Santa Rosa CA 85 56 208 19:56.8 20:13.4 0:16.5 10:43/M
9 Sheree Paradise Madison CA 277 57 230 20:42.8 20:50.2 0:07.3 11:08/M
10 Cheryl Wanger 474 55 257 21:34.1 21:55.7 0:21.5 11:36/M
11 Maggie Miller Santa Rosa CA 251 59 261 21:39.2 22:06.5 0:27.3 11:38/M
12 Monica Ludwig Santa Rosa CA 221 56 403 29:18.7 29:37.9 0:19.1 15:45/M
13 Donna Bielenberg Santa Rosa CA 32 55 404 29:27.3 29:35.0 0:07.7 15:50/M
14 Michele Prodan Rohnert Park CA 302 56 428 32:31.1 32:41.6 0:10.4 17:29/M
15 Lori Hutchison 452 57 440 33:53.5 33:58.4 0:04.9 18:13/M
16 Terry Cavanagh Florida CA 502 57 445 34:03.6 34:11.1 0:07.4 18:18/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Colleen Craig Sebastopol CA 72 61 146 17:25.0 17:39.0 0:14.0 9:22/M
2 Cathy Charles Santa Rosa CA 62 62 204 19:41.8 19:57.7 0:15.9 10:35/M
3 Nancy Smith 507 60 226 20:35.6 20:42.4 0:06.8 11:04/M
4 Sandy Conner Santa Rosa CA 67 62 288 22:40.4 22:48.3 0:07.9 12:11/M
5 Janet Doyle Santa Rosa CA 86 63 331 24:25.0 24:41.7 0:16.7 13:08/M
6 Linda Currie Kenwood CA 74 64 379 26:42.6 27:00.4 0:17.8 14:21/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Irene Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 193 65 321 24:01.5 24:22.9 0:21.4 12:55/M
2 Judy Arnold Santa Rosa CA 14 65 381 26:52.7 27:09.1 0:16.4 14:27/M
3 Donna Gariss Santa Rosa CA 111 69 396 27:54.3 28:23.2 0:28.9 15:00/M
4 Elizabeth McDonnell Santa Rosa CA 237 68 401 28:51.0 29:20.7 0:29.7 15:31/M
5 Betsy Solis 523 67 418 31:07.1 31:29.7 0:22.6 16:44/M
6 Mary Kay Pedersen Santa Rosa CA 283 65 426 31:55.6 32:13.5 0:17.8 17:10/M
7 Pauline Uhr Santa Rosa CA 412 66 436 33:28.4 33:54.7 0:26.2 18:00/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cynthia Baures Monte Rio CA 25 73 394 27:36.7 27:53.3 0:16.6 14:50/M
2 Kathleen MacPherson Bodega Bay CA 223 74 395 27:49.9 28:05.3 0:15.4 14:57/M
3 Nancy Lande Santa Rosa CA 198 72 402 28:53.2 29:19.0 0:25.8 15:32/M
4 Betty Hook Ukiah CA 162 72 423 31:33.2 31:51.3 0:18.1 16:58/M
5 Jill Harmon Santa Rosa CA 134 71 446 34:14.0 34:40.5 0:26.5 18:24/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeanie Jones San Francisco CA 175 78 141 17:16.1 17:18.2 0:02.1 9:17/M
2 Claire Villa Novato CA 416 77 417 31:06.5 31:28.7 0:22.1 16:43/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Guy Schott Santa Rosa CA 328 51 12 10:30.6 10:30.6 0:00.0 5:39/M
2 Danny Aldridge 460 57 15 10:57.0 10:57.6 0:00.6 5:53/M
3 Clint Stevens Calistoga CA 360 41 18 11:40.3 11:41.3 0:01.0 6:16/M
4 Bradley Zanetti Santa Rosa CA 437 59 21 11:52.5 11:53.2 0:00.7 6:23/M
5 Mike Fanelli 511 58 26 12:18.3 12:18.3 6:37/M
Top

Male no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 459 459 215 20:08.8 20:08.8 10:49/M
2 Unknown Partic. 458 458 312 23:31.9 23:33.5 0:01.5 12:39/M
Top

Male 6 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Skandera Santa Rosa CA 335 6 29 12:29.0 12:29.6 0:00.5 6:43/M
2 Max Daniel Monte Rio CA 79 6 161 17:52.1 17:58.8 0:06.6 9:36/M
3 Carl Weaver 515 5 168 18:01.6 18:09.2 0:07.6 9:41/M
4 Kevin Paul Kenwood CA 281 6 173 18:15.7 18:17.8 0:02.1 9:49/M
5 Matthew Mahon Irvine CA 225 6 209 20:02.2 20:15.0 0:12.7 10:46/M
6 James Leffew Santa Rosa CA 207 4 238 21:00.7 21:07.2 0:06.4 11:17/M
7 Luca Froio San Jose CA 107 1 269 21:57.1 22:26.8 0:29.7 11:48/M
8 Cooper Prior-Hodenfield Santa Rosa CA 300 6 273 22:09.7 22:22.0 0:12.3 11:55/M
9 Kaden Smith Santa Clarita CA 500 5 293 22:56.7 23:10.1 0:13.4 12:20/M
10 Grayson Hall San Francisco CA 131 5 300 23:04.0 23:30.2 0:26.1 12:24/M
11 Roy Stephens Santa Rosa CA 355 4 305 23:11.3 23:35.8 0:24.4 12:28/M
12 Gabe Swendsen Campbell CA 375 6 326 24:08.8 24:16.8 0:08.0 12:58/M
13 Rustin Prior-Hodenfield Santa Rosa CA 301 6 330 24:24.3 24:36.0 0:11.7 13:07/M
14 Adam Henry Santa Rosa CA 145 6 341 24:43.0 24:45.5 0:02.5 13:17/M
15 Elijah Borjon Rohnert Park CA 40 5 388 27:22.4 27:23.0 0:00.6 14:43/M
16 Gavin Turley Santa Rosa CA 408 3 420 31:25.9 31:49.1 0:23.2 16:53/M
17 Matthew Sundberg Penngrove CA 371 1 430 32:51.3 33:24.9 0:33.6 17:40/M
Top

Male 7 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Julian Bermejo 494 10 30 12:31.8 12:33.2 0:01.4 6:44/M
2 Charles Pickle Santa Rosa CA 292 9 66 14:21.5 14:23.2 0:01.6 7:43/M
3 Jake Gordon 482 10 68 14:27.4 14:29.6 0:02.1 7:46/M
4 Jonathan Locala Kenwood CA 218 10 86 15:19.3 15:23.7 0:04.4 8:14/M
5 Miguel Maya Rangel Healdsburg CA 232 9 87 15:22.2 15:23.3 0:01.1 8:16/M
6 Miles Boushey San Francisco CA 43 9 115 16:20.8 16:25.5 0:04.7 8:47/M
7 Riley Drake 492 10 121 16:29.7 16:30.5 0:00.7 8:52/M
8 Tomàs Jaimez Healdsburg CA 167 9 135 17:08.8 17:09.8 0:01.0 9:13/M
9 Cavin Anderson Santa Rosa CA 12 9 151 17:39.3 17:50.3 0:11.0 9:29/M
10 Cody Hicks Santa Rosa CA 151 9 157 17:49.0 17:51.9 0:02.9 9:35/M
11 Jaxon Smith Santa Clarita CA 345 7 172 18:15.3 18:28.4 0:13.0 9:49/M
12 Zachary Wilkinson Riverton UT 433 7 198 19:26.0 19:51.2 0:25.1 10:27/M
13 Ben Hirsch Fair Oaks CA 153 10 211 20:03.3 20:16.8 0:13.4 10:47/M
14 Michael McDonough San Francisco CA 241 10 220 20:28.5 20:37.5 0:09.0 11:00/M
15 Gavin Newton Santa Rosa CA 268 7 222 20:29.8 20:47.3 0:17.5 11:01/M
16 Ryan Sumida Santa Rosa CA 370 10 244 21:09.3 21:25.4 0:16.1 11:22/M
17 Hugh Saulsbury Alameda CA 322 10 251 21:22.2 21:49.7 0:27.4 11:29/M
18 Nicholas Stoliker 498 9 254 21:24.2 21:33.9 0:09.6 11:30/M
19 Gabriel Gunderson Napa CA 126 7 277 22:20.9 22:33.9 0:13.0 12:00/M
20 Lucas Estrada Santa Rosa CA 94 8 286 22:40.0 23:08.8 0:28.8 12:11/M
21 Jason Waarich San Mateo CA 419 8 289 22:51.1 23:18.5 0:27.4 12:17/M
22 Jack Kofahl Santa Rosa CA 190 10 322 24:04.8 24:12.7 0:07.8 12:56/M
23 Theo Kofahl Santa Rosa CA 191 8 325 24:08.4 24:17.1 0:08.6 12:58/M
24 Harrison Cole Santa Rosa CA 65 9 342 24:49.4 24:54.8 0:05.3 13:21/M
25 Noah Cooper Malm Santa Rosa CA 69 7 352 25:26.6 25:39.1 0:12.4 13:40/M
26 Aidan Faller Santa Rosa CA 99 10 356 25:33.9 25:45.5 0:11.6 13:44/M
27 Cohen Reno Riverton UT 310 8 359 25:40.6 26:05.7 0:25.1 13:48/M
28 Zachary Jones Santa Rosa CA 177 9 365 25:56.0 26:19.1 0:23.1 13:57/M
29 Hunter Ward Rohnert Park CA 425 9 386 27:16.3 27:32.7 0:16.3 14:40/M
30 Brennan Swendsen Campbell CA 374 9 387 27:19.9 27:28.3 0:08.3 14:41/M
31 Avi Ettedgui Santa Rosa CA 95 8 424 31:40.6 31:51.4 0:10.7 17:02/M
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nehemiah Skandera Santa Rosa CA 338 11 8 10:11.6 10:11.6 5:28/M
2 Job Skandera Santa Rosa CA 337 12 14 10:40.7 10:40.7 5:44/M
3 Brayden Glascock Santa Rosa CA 115 12 25 12:14.2 12:16.5 0:02.2 6:35/M
4 Keaone Stephens Santa Rosa CA 354 13 42 13:02.8 13:05.9 0:03.0 7:00/M
5 Adam Zimmer Santa Rosa CA 440 11 44 13:05.2 13:06.3 0:01.1 7:02/M
6 Jack Pickle Santa Rosa CA 293 11 46 13:20.0 13:21.3 0:01.2 7:10/M
7 Justin Richter Santa Rosa CA 312 12 52 13:35.5 13:43.6 0:08.0 7:18/M
8 Dario Emad 485 12 56 14:00.9 14:11.8 0:10.9 7:32/M
9 Logan MacKinney Windsor CA 222 12 58 14:01.6 14:11.9 0:10.3 7:32/M
10 Joey Stickle Novato CA 363 13 63 14:12.6 14:13.4 0:00.7 7:38/M
11 Ryan Triggs San Francisco CA 405 13 79 15:03.3 15:03.5 0:00.1 8:05/M
12 Logan Eakle Santa Rosa CA 91 12 92 15:26.8 15:31.4 0:04.5 8:18/M
13 Ben Slaughter San Francisco CA 341 11 99 15:40.1 15:49.4 0:09.2 8:25/M
14 Cayden Anderson Santa Rosa CA 13 11 102 15:44.0 15:54.0 0:10.0 8:28/M
15 Elijah Ettedgui Santa Rosa CA 96 12 108 16:04.2 16:13.9 0:09.6 8:38/M
16 Sean Devincenzi Petaluma CA 82 13 124 16:44.9 17:00.4 0:15.4 9:00/M
17 Ethan Cole Santa Rosa CA 64 12 126 16:45.4 16:50.2 0:04.7 9:00/M
18 Carlos Torres Healdsburg CA 400 11 130 16:58.1 16:59.5 0:01.4 9:07/M
19 Maxwell Taylor Santa Rosa CA 379 11 144 17:21.7 17:26.2 0:04.4 9:20/M
20 Will Simonds Burlingame CA 333 12 160 17:50.1 17:59.6 0:09.5 9:35/M
21 Skyler Offenbacher Santa Rosa CA 272 11 181 18:32.0 18:40.1 0:08.1 9:58/M
22 Austin Lehnhardt Santa Rosa CA 210 13 187 18:51.7 19:15.0 0:23.3 10:08/M
23 Samuel Steiner San Francisco CA 352 13 199 19:26.8 19:35.9 0:09.1 10:27/M
24 Tazlen Stephens Santa Rosa CA 357 11 202 19:27.3 19:36.8 0:09.4 10:27/M
25 Kenji Saulsbury Alameda CA 323 11 252 21:22.7 21:49.6 0:26.9 11:29/M
26 Joshua Jones Santa Rosa CA 176 12 307 23:16.3 23:39.2 0:22.9 12:31/M
27 Ethan Kofahl Santa Rosa CA 189 12 323 24:05.2 24:13.7 0:08.5 12:57/M
28 Clay Stolp Petaluma CA 366 12 335 24:27.6 24:46.4 0:18.8 13:09/M
29 Cole McDonough San Francisco CA 238 12 407 29:50.5 30:01.8 0:11.2 16:02/M
30 Tyler Luciwski 479 12 411 30:28.1 30:29.9 0:01.7 16:23/M
31 Roman Hutchison 451 12 412 30:28.6 30:30.6 0:02.0 16:23/M
32 Ryan Bailey Suter Creek CA 19 11 447 34:30.4 34:56.0 0:25.5 18:33/M
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cullen McEachern Mukilteo WA 242 15 4 9:59.3 10:00.0 0:00.7 5:22/M
2 Adam Harwood Petaluma CA 137 16 6 10:04.6 10:04.7 0:00.1 5:25/M
3 Justin Thurman Santa Rosa CA 395 16 10 10:22.8 10:23.4 0:00.6 5:34/M
4 Abraham Skandera Santa Rosa CA 334 14 16 11:25.1 11:25.6 0:00.5 6:08/M
5 Xander Sugarman 453 15 17 11:34.1 11:35.7 0:01.6 6:13/M
6 Eric-Nils Carlson Forestville CA 54 16 51 13:30.7 13:34.2 0:03.4 7:15/M
7 Jonathan Stickle Novato CA 364 15 75 14:47.8 14:49.5 0:01.6 7:57/M
8 Ford Stolp Petaluma CA 1668 14 105 15:56.7 15:56.7 8:34/M
9 Rex Evich 505 14 250 21:21.6 21:33.2 0:11.5 11:29/M
10 Cameron Pollock Santa Rosa CA 296 14 313 23:38.6 23:50.5 0:11.8 12:42/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nicholas Rauch Penngrove CA 306 17 1 9:28.2 9:28.3 0:00.0 5:05/M
2 Jonathan Ahnberg Santa Rosa CA 4 18 3 9:51.7 9:52.1 0:00.4 5:18/M
3 Guy Wilson Washington DC 435 18 35 12:39.3 12:49.6 0:10.3 6:48/M
4 Cody Largis Sacramento CA 205 19 45 13:12.3 13:16.0 0:03.7 7:06/M
5 Ryan Broderick Camarillo CA 47 19 48 13:20.9 13:21.6 0:00.7 7:10/M
6 Jacob Bailey Sutter Creek CA 17 17 50 13:26.5 13:45.5 0:18.9 7:13/M
7 Philip Hile Santa Rosa CA 1308 17 53 13:40.5 13:40.5 7:21/M
8 Spencer Metela Santa Rosa CA 247 17 59 14:02.3 14:04.9 0:02.6 7:33/M
9 Baxter Ming Forestville CA 254 18 101 15:43.2 15:47.2 0:03.9 8:27/M
10 Nicholas Carrera 466 19 137 17:12.6 17:33.0 0:20.3 9:15/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tyler Harwood Petaluma CA 141 21 2 9:29.6 9:29.8 0:00.1 5:06/M
2 Ian Broderick Camarillo CA 46 20 11 10:29.3 10:29.8 0:00.5 5:38/M
3 Phillip Paradise Madison WI 276 23 19 11:43.0 11:50.8 0:07.8 6:18/M
4 Christof Wessbecher Los Altos Hills CA 429 24 91 15:24.9 15:36.5 0:11.5 8:17/M
5 John Paradise Madison WI 275 24 229 20:42.4 20:50.1 0:07.6 11:08/M
6 Daniel Johnson Cotati CA 172 24 369 26:06.2 26:06.2 14:02/M
7 Cody Bagley Santa Rosa CA 15 22 400 28:41.6 29:00.6 0:19.0 15:25/M
8 William Hirsch Fair Oaks CA 157 20 444 33:59.3 34:15.0 0:15.6 18:16/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Wortman 444 29 7 10:07.9 10:07.9 5:26/M
2 Joseph Gruchawka Kenwood CA 123 26 20 11:51.3 11:53.6 0:02.2 6:22/M
3 Brock Giannaris Kirkland WA 112 28 85 15:13.0 15:22.6 0:09.6 8:11/M
4 Will Murray Los Altos CA 263 28 95 15:31.7 15:41.9 0:10.2 8:21/M
5 Aaron Zavala Santa Rosa CA 439 25 140 17:15.2 17:25.3 0:10.1 9:16/M
6 Jacob Tracy Boise ID 527 27 343 24:53.0 25:18.1 0:25.1 13:23/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeff Gardina Santa Cruz CA 110 32 9 10:16.0 10:16.4 0:00.3 5:31/M
2 Nathan Koch Santa Rosa CA 187 33 13 10:37.0 10:37.5 0:00.5 5:42/M
3 Ryan Terschuren Santa Rosa CA 380 31 40 13:01.2 13:03.4 0:02.1 7:00/M
4 Louie Helm Berkeley CA 144 32 77 14:50.7 15:00.3 0:09.6 7:58/M
5 Brennain Garber Santa Rosa CA 109 32 110 16:07.9 16:27.2 0:19.3 8:40/M
6 Gary Hoch Rohnert Park CA 469 32 125 16:45.2 16:50.0 0:04.7 9:00/M
7 Josh Seal Santa Rosa CA 329 33 156 17:48.9 18:02.2 0:13.3 9:34/M
8 Matt Mahon Irvine CA 224 33 212 20:03.7 20:16.6 0:12.8 10:47/M
9 Travis Phelps Santa Clara CA 290 34 332 24:26.2 24:43.2 0:17.0 13:08/M
10 Fernando Borjon Rohnert Park CA 41 34 389 27:22.6 27:23.7 0:01.1 14:43/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Peter Egerton 519 37 5 10:01.6 10:01.6 5:23/M
2 Chris Puppione Forestville CA 304 39 183 18:34.8 18:45.4 0:10.6 9:59/M
3 Justin Calaway Santa Rosa CA 53 38 216 20:11.3 20:18.7 0:07.3 10:51/M
4 Jason Kunde 446 35 219 20:17.1 20:39.2 0:22.1 10:54/M
5 Jason Leffew Santa Rosa CA 208 37 266 21:51.2 21:58.5 0:07.2 11:45/M
6 Vince Froio San Jose CA 108 35 268 21:55.4 22:25.8 0:30.3 11:47/M
7 Nick Kersmarki Santa Rosa CA 477 35 392 27:32.9 27:36.5 0:03.5 14:48/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Clint Stevens Calistoga CA 360 41 18 11:40.3 11:41.3 0:01.0 6:16/M
2 Estanialao Bermejo 493 42 32 12:35.3 12:36.2 0:00.9 6:46/M
3 Jamie Pugh Santa Rosa CA 303 41 69 14:34.5 14:38.5 0:03.9 7:50/M
4 Jamie Slaughter San Francisco CA 342 44 74 14:46.6 14:56.4 0:09.8 7:56/M
5 Brandon Maio Kenwood CA 227 40 175 18:16.4 18:19.4 0:03.0 9:49/M
6 Paul Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 196 42 184 18:41.2 19:03.4 0:22.1 10:03/M
7 Chris Stephens Santa Rosa CA 353 43 201 19:27.3 19:37.1 0:09.8 10:27/M
8 Tim Hall San Francisco CA 132 43 299 23:03.7 23:29.7 0:26.0 12:24/M
9 Josh Theodorou Santa Rosa CA 382 40 384 27:06.6 27:38.7 0:32.1 14:34/M
10 Craig Brown Sonoma CA 48 42 452 37:39.6 37:59.2 0:19.5 20:15/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Todd Main 496 45 82 15:06.6 15:17.0 0:10.3 8:07/M
2 David Locala Kenwood CA 217 47 122 16:31.8 16:36.9 0:05.0 8:53/M
3 Carl Weaner 516 49 165 17:59.2 18:06.9 0:07.7 9:40/M
4 Michael Malm Santa Rosa CA 228 47 179 18:28.0 18:42.2 0:14.2 9:56/M
5 Mark Evich 510 49 191 19:11.9 19:21.6 0:09.7 10:19/M
6 Dale Miller Santa Rosa CA 250 48 246 21:16.3 21:40.2 0:23.9 11:26/M
7 Sean Saulsbury Alameda CA 324 45 249 21:21.1 21:49.7 0:28.6 11:29/M
8 Doug Hutchison 448 47 439 33:53.0 33:58.7 0:05.6 18:13/M
9 Jason Stolp Petaluma CA 367 45 455 42:40.3 43:00.8 0:20.5 22:56/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Guy Schott Santa Rosa CA 328 51 12 10:30.6 10:30.6 0:00.0 5:39/M
2 Todd Grames Vacaville CA 120 53 37 12:44.4 12:45.1 0:00.7 6:51/M
3 William Rogers Santa Rosa CA 315 52 41 13:02.6 13:04.2 0:01.6 7:00/M
4 Roberto Miranda 517 50 43 13:04.5 13:06.0 0:01.4 7:02/M
5 Matt Swingle Sonoma CA 377 51 134 17:04.3 17:12.5 0:08.2 9:11/M
6 Jesse Amaral 525 53 152 17:40.4 18:01.1 0:20.7 9:30/M
7 Jube Begley Santa Rosa CA 27 51 218 20:15.8 21:36.9 1:21.0 10:53/M
8 Ross Miller Santa Rosa CA 253 54 221 20:29.4 20:57.6 0:28.1 11:01/M
9 Kenny Blacklock Petaluma CA 36 52 271 22:02.6 22:15.0 0:12.3 11:51/M
10 Mitchell Gunderson Napa CA 127 53 276 22:20.3 22:33.6 0:13.2 12:00/M
11 Rance Rogers Sonoma CA 314 51 316 23:44.9 23:56.6 0:11.7 12:46/M
12 Jonathan Lemberg Mill Valley CA 213 54 320 24:01.3 24:27.3 0:26.0 12:55/M
13 Douglas Hirsch Fair Oaks CA 154 50 327 24:14.7 24:29.4 0:14.7 13:02/M
14 Greg Fogg 475 53 363 25:53.6 25:59.9 0:06.3 13:55/M
15 Dave Worthington 522 52 380 26:45.4 27:11.4 0:25.9 14:23/M
16 Richard Norton 445 54 414 30:48.4 31:06.9 0:18.4 16:34/M
17 Pat Broderick 503 53 443 33:58.6 34:14.8 0:16.2 18:16/M
18 John Bailey Sutter Creek CA 18 52 448 34:31.0 34:56.1 0:25.1 18:33/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Danny Aldridge 460 57 15 10:57.0 10:57.6 0:00.6 5:53/M
2 Bradley Zanetti Santa Rosa CA 437 59 21 11:52.5 11:53.2 0:00.7 6:23/M
3 Mike Fanelli 511 58 26 12:18.3 12:18.3 6:37/M
4 John Harmon Santa Rosa CA 135 58 38 12:45.4 12:46.7 0:01.3 6:51/M
5 Lance Jensen Sonoma CA 168 57 54 13:51.3 13:52.8 0:01.5 7:27/M
6 John Ahnberg Santa Rosa CA 3 59 60 14:05.1 14:11.4 0:06.3 7:34/M
7 Bill Baker Santa Rosa CA 20 56 78 14:56.7 15:01.1 0:04.3 8:02/M
8 William Murray Los Altos CA 264 59 118 16:27.8 16:38.9 0:11.1 8:51/M
9 Gary Bei 487 59 123 16:33.2 16:38.6 0:05.3 8:54/M
10 Eric Peterson Healdsburg CA 287 55 128 16:55.9 16:59.9 0:03.9 9:06/M
11 William Wilson Washington DC 436 57 154 17:42.0 18:08.1 0:26.0 9:31/M
12 Rj Murray San Francisco CA 262 56 158 17:49.5 18:00.1 0:10.6 9:35/M
13 Michael Steiner San Francisco CA 351 57 210 20:02.7 20:12.1 0:09.3 10:46/M
14 Kevin McDonough San Francisco CA 240 55 231 20:43.1 20:54.5 0:11.4 11:08/M
15 Earl Harwood Petaluma CA 138 55 232 20:44.2 21:01.8 0:17.6 11:09/M
16 Mark Ives Santa Rosa CA 165 57 247 21:19.4 21:40.7 0:21.2 11:28/M
17 Mitch Thiele Santa Rosa CA 389 56 255 21:24.6 21:30.2 0:05.6 11:30/M
18 Earl Broderick 531 55 303 23:07.1 23:29.4 0:22.3 12:26/M
19 Paul Ervin 473 59 347 25:09.0 25:36.3 0:27.3 13:31/M
20 Gregory Paradise Madison WI 274 58 349 25:15.9 25:23.0 0:07.0 13:35/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Donald Lindsay Windsor CA 216 60 49 13:24.0 13:27.1 0:03.1 7:12/M
2 Jim Parks Windsor CA 278 61 61 14:05.8 14:08.1 0:02.3 7:34/M
3 Kevin Teuscher 470 62 76 14:49.0 14:51.3 0:02.3 7:58/M
4 Bruce Bowie Santa Rosa CA 44 64 80 15:03.6 15:07.1 0:03.4 8:05/M
5 Robert Smith 499 63 83 15:09.9 15:17.3 0:07.4 8:09/M
6 Robert Doyle Santa Rosa CA 87 61 94 15:30.3 15:40.8 0:10.4 8:20/M
7 Craig Stern Novato CA 359 60 155 17:47.0 17:52.1 0:05.0 9:34/M
8 Randall Gardenhire 518 60 164 17:58.0 18:09.6 0:11.6 9:40/M
9 Charles Curtian Petaluma CA 75 62 225 20:35.2 20:50.6 0:15.3 11:04/M
10 Mike Riddell 506 60 228 20:36.2 20:43.0 0:06.8 11:05/M
11 Bill Oxford The Sea Ranch CA 273 61 235 20:52.1 21:12.3 0:20.1 11:13/M
12 Sky Dwyer Santa Rosa CA 90 61 248 21:20.6 21:24.1 0:03.5 11:28/M
13 Carl Keen Kenwood CA 180 60 291 22:56.2 23:24.5 0:28.2 12:20/M
14 Charles Sackett Sebastopol CA 317 63 314 23:42.3 23:51.2 0:08.8 12:45/M
15 Tony McCormick Santa Rosa CA 236 62 351 25:21.1 25:35.9 0:14.8 13:38/M
16 Dale Hellmuth Rohnert Park CA 143 60 427 32:30.8 32:41.2 0:10.3 17:28/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lon Wiley Petaluma CA 430 65 36 12:43.8 12:44.6 0:00.8 6:50/M
2 Michael Metela Santa Rosa CA 246 67 64 14:17.6 14:20.4 0:02.7 7:41/M
3 Julius Schillinger Sonoma CA 325 67 88 15:22.6 15:25.8 0:03.2 8:16/M
4 Don Sampson 495 66 106 16:01.4 16:04.0 0:02.5 8:37/M
5 Eric Nordvold Santa Rosa CA 269 66 166 18:00.3 18:02.4 0:02.1 9:41/M
6 Ronald Van Buskirk 526 68 236 21:00.2 21:18.0 0:17.7 11:17/M
7 Bill Krimm Kenwood CA 192 67 360 25:47.5 26:11.1 0:23.6 13:52/M
8 Mike Norris Santa Rosa CA 271 67 367 25:56.7 25:59.6 0:02.9 13:57/M
9 Jim Currie Kenwood CA 73 65 378 26:41.9 27:00.0 0:18.1 14:21/M
10 Sheldon Phelps Santa Clara CA 289 66 413 30:39.1 30:55.9 0:16.7 16:29/M
11 Paul Pedersen Santa Rosa CA 284 65 425 31:55.4 32:13.8 0:18.3 17:10/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dale Trowbridge Rohnert Park CA 406 74 136 17:11.0 17:14.7 0:03.7 9:14/M
2 Clinton Lane Sonoma CA 199 71 294 22:56.9 23:03.6 0:06.6 12:20/M
3 Gary Sweeden Jr 491 71 295 22:58.0 23:05.3 0:07.2 12:21/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elmo Shropshire Novato CA 332 77 84 15:12.4 15:13.7 0:01.3 8:10/M
2 Bernie Hollander Novato CA 161 78 149 17:35.0 17:36.5 0:01.5 9:27/M
3 Bill Hook Ukiah CA 163 75 421 31:32.1 31:50.3 0:18.2 16:57/M
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carl Jackson Santa Rosa CA 166 81 200 19:27.1 19:31.7 0:04.6 10:27/M
2 Dave Waco 501 81 281 22:25.7 22:29.1 0:03.3 12:03/M
3 Lorance Harwood Sonora CA 139 80 383 27:04.3 27:22.5 0:18.1 14:33/M
Top

Male 85 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Charles Hartman Novato CA 136 86 382 27:01.7 27:25.8 0:24.0 14:32/M
2 Charles Hoagland Santa Rosa CA 158 86 432 32:55.8 33:12.7 0:16.9 17:42/M