2014 Kenwood Foot Races 10K Run

2014 Kenwood Foot Races

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2014


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://capitalroadrace.com

10K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brendan Scanlon Chico CA 1606 26 M 1 25-29 32:20.8 32:21.2 0:00.4 5:13/M
2 Luis Luna 1839 19 M 1 17-19 33:01.1 33:02.3 0:01.2 5:20/M
3 Nick Spector Sonoma CA 1647 22 M 1 20-24 33:20.4 33:20.4 5:23/M
4 Cristian Nazarek Santa Rosa CA 1472 19 M 2 17-19 33:50.1 33:51.6 0:01.4 5:27/M
5 Brian Cole St. Helena CA 1130 25 M 2 25-29 34:09.9 34:11.2 0:01.2 5:30/M
6 Efren Reyes Santa Rosa CA 1566 19 M 3 17-19 34:35.5 34:38.1 0:02.6 5:35/M
7 Wade Davis 1831 23 M 2 20-24 35:18.7 35:20.5 0:01.8 5:42/M
8 John Litzenberg Glen Ellen CA 1380 44 M 1 40-44 35:27.7 35:29.2 0:01.5 5:43/M
9 Daniel Pride Santa Rosa CA 1548 15 M 1 14-16 35:54.0 35:56.2 0:02.2 5:47/M
10 Brice Winkler Berkeley CA 1746 25 M 3 25-29 36:04.6 36:05.9 0:01.2 5:49/M
11 Jordan Scobey Santa Rosa CA 1621 16 M 2 14-16 36:26.1 36:27.7 0:01.6 5:53/M
12 Harrison Luft 1836 19 M 4 17-19 37:03.7 37:07.0 0:03.3 5:59/M
13 Joseph Ruiz Santa Rosa CA 1598 19 M 5 17-19 37:10.6 37:12.2 0:01.5 6:00/M
14 Gerald McCormick Santa Rosa CA 1419 31 M 1 30-34 37:36.2 37:38.4 0:02.1 6:04/M
15 Jaime Silva 1842 19 M 6 17-19 37:37.6 37:38.9 0:01.2 6:04/M
16 Kevin Poteracke 1860 19 M 7 17-19 37:42.6 37:45.7 0:03.0 6:05/M
17 Anthony Rink Cloverdale CA 1574 18 M 8 17-19 37:54.9 37:57.0 0:02.0 6:07/M
18 Eli Rosen-Duran Petaluma CA 1585 16 M 3 14-16 37:58.1 38:00.9 0:02.8 6:07/M
19 Paul Matli Petaluma CA 1412 20 M 3 20-24 37:59.9 38:03.1 0:03.2 6:08/M
20 Alex Morrison Santa Rosa CA 1449 19 M 9 17-19 38:04.5 38:08.2 0:03.6 6:08/M
21 Andrew Chan San Francisco CA 1115 43 M 2 40-44 38:07.6 38:09.3 0:01.7 6:09/M
22 Alan Reynolds 1866 50 M 1 50-54 38:13.2 38:14.9 0:01.7 6:10/M
23 David Eik Santa Rosa CA 1199 18 M 10 17-19 38:14.9 38:17.8 0:02.9 6:10/M
24 Kenny Brown Santa Rosa CA 1081 44 M 3 40-44 38:15.9 38:17.5 0:01.6 6:10/M
25 Patrick Loftus Healdsburg CA 1381 18 M 11 17-19 38:23.6 38:26.0 0:02.4 6:11/M
26 Matthew Bennett Santa Rosa CA 1052 28 M 4 25-29 38:26.4 38:30.1 0:03.6 6:12/M
27 Pete Vicencio 1849 48 M 1 45-49 38:29.1 38:31.0 0:01.9 6:12/M
28 Giovanni Guzman 1798 25 M 5 25-29 38:32.2 38:34.1 0:01.8 6:13/M
29 Bryan Bei Santa Rosa CA 1045 25 M 6 25-29 39:07.5 39:15.1 0:07.5 6:19/M
30 Art Tomaszewski Windsor CA 1696 50 M 2 50-54 39:17.3 39:19.8 0:02.4 6:20/M
31 Kevow Le Maitre-Roberts 1774 26 M 7 25-29 39:23.4 39:27.0 0:03.5 6:21/M
32 Daniel Mondragon Santa Rosa CA 1445 17 M 12 17-19 39:26.0 39:27.7 0:01.6 6:22/M
33 Jason Selby Santa Rosa CA 1623 39 M 1 35-39 39:31.9 39:31.9 6:22/M
34 Michael Kennedy Santa Rosa CA 1346 19 M 13 17-19 39:38.3 39:40.0 0:01.6 6:24/M
35 Theresa Lowry San Diego CA 1390 40 F 1 40-44 39:39.9 39:42.5 0:02.5 6:24/M
36 Tom O'Reilly Novato CA 1506 57 M 1 55-59 39:44.5 39:47.5 0:03.0 6:25/M
37 Jady Palko Windsor CA 1513 41 M 4 40-44 39:54.5 39:56.4 0:01.8 6:26/M
38 Blake McDowall San Francisco CA 1421 25 M 8 25-29 40:33.6 40:42.7 0:09.1 6:32/M
39 Gus Murray Santa Rosa CA 1460 19 M 14 17-19 40:40.5 40:44.0 0:03.4 6:34/M
40 Jesse Zarate 1816 22 M 4 20-24 40:53.5 40:56.7 0:03.2 6:36/M
41 Jackson Yates Santa Rosa CA 1751 16 M 4 14-16 40:53.5 40:53.5 6:36/M
42 Collin De Julio Folsom CA 1160 15 M 5 14-16 40:54.0 40:56.0 0:02.0 6:36/M
43 Andy Howard Santa Rosa CA 1315 53 M 3 50-54 40:55.0 40:57.0 0:02.0 6:36/M
44 David Deioma Cotati CA 1165 44 M 5 40-44 40:56.1 41:03.3 0:07.1 6:36/M
45 Ean Franceschi Santa Rosa CA 1232 16 M 6 14-16 41:11.7 41:14.9 0:03.1 6:39/M
46 John McKlveen Mill Valley CA 1424 37 M 2 35-39 41:17.0 41:22.9 0:05.9 6:40/M
47 Brandon Crowell Santa Rosa CA 1141 39 M 3 35-39 41:18.0 41:20.3 0:02.3 6:40/M
48 Tom Allen Santa Rosa CA 1011 30 M 2 30-34 41:31.6 41:34.8 0:03.2 6:42/M
49 Bryan Christensen Santa Rosa CA 1119 28 M 9 25-29 41:44.5 41:46.8 0:02.2 6:44/M
50 Mitchell Springer Cloverdale CA 1651 27 M 10 25-29 41:48.0 41:50.0 0:01.9 6:45/M
51 Bradford Bryon Penngrove CA 1089 56 M 2 55-59 41:51.0 41:54.0 0:03.0 6:45/M
52 Alicia Lueth Santa Rosa CA 1391 24 F 1 20-24 41:53.2 41:56.5 0:03.2 6:45/M
53 Jake Baumbach Santa Rosa CA 1037 24 M 5 20-24 42:06.9 42:09.4 0:02.5 6:47/M
54 Jason Williams Mishawaka IN 1742 48 M 2 45-49 42:10.1 42:14.6 0:04.4 6:48/M
55 Tyler Ashton Petaluma CA 1023 22 M 6 20-24 42:19.0 42:20.4 0:01.4 6:50/M
56 Ilyce Shugall 1850 40 F 2 40-44 42:19.6 42:22.9 0:03.2 6:50/M
57 Shannon Mitchell Santa Rosa CA 1443 34 F 1 30-34 42:50.8 42:55.7 0:04.8 6:55/M
58 Roy Clarke South San Francisco CA 1123 58 M 3 55-59 43:03.6 43:09.3 0:05.7 6:57/M
59 Zachery Esponda Petaluma CA 1204 15 M 7 14-16 43:12.0 43:23.5 0:11.5 6:58/M
60 Alexa Lua 1838 20 F 2 20-24 43:12.5 43:16.0 0:03.5 6:58/M
61 Brian Tuohy Fort Collins CO 1706 32 M 3 30-34 43:29.1 43:49.4 0:20.3 7:01/M
62 Jason Reed 1886 35 M 4 35-39 43:36.8 43:41.4 0:04.6 7:02/M
63 Philippe Thibault Santa Rosa CA 1687 48 M 3 45-49 43:38.5 43:43.0 0:04.4 7:02/M
64 Mike Scannell Petaluma CA 1611 54 M 4 50-54 43:39.4 43:52.8 0:13.3 7:02/M
65 Adrian Johnson San Francisco CA 1330 48 M 4 45-49 43:55.3 43:58.8 0:03.5 7:05/M
66 Stephan Fitzpatrick Sonoma CA 1227 25 M 11 25-29 44:05.5 44:08.4 0:02.8 7:07/M
67 Delaney White Santa Rosa CA 1738 16 F 1 14-16 44:10.0 44:13.5 0:03.5 7:07/M
68 Kelly Scanlon Berkeley CA 1608 31 F 2 30-34 44:21.3 44:29.2 0:07.9 7:09/M
69 Erica Ruiz Rohnert Park CA 1597 17 F 1 17-19 44:21.9 44:25.2 0:03.3 7:09/M
70 Jonathan Lopez Santa Rosa CA 1385 17 M 15 17-19 44:27.8 45:46.9 1:19.0 7:10/M
71 Joseph Eichenseher Rohnert Park CA 1197 37 M 5 35-39 44:30.9 44:33.3 0:02.4 7:11/M
72 Steve Cryer Rohnert Park CA 1142 62 M 1 60-64 44:31.2 44:33.6 0:02.3 7:11/M
73 Eduhar Vaca 1881 27 M 12 25-29 44:36.0 44:43.3 0:07.3 7:12/M
74 Michael Stickle Novato CA 1665 17 M 16 17-19 44:36.0 44:43.7 0:07.7 7:12/M
75 Sequoia Wright-Medina 1768 34 F 3 30-34 44:36.9 44:43.5 0:06.5 7:12/M
76 Brian Torliatt Petaluma CA 1697 40 M 6 40-44 44:37.4 44:42.0 0:04.5 7:12/M
77 Dave Sell Santa Rosa CA 1624 50 M 5 50-54 44:40.2 44:45.7 0:05.5 7:12/M
78 Patrick Band Napa CA 1035 31 M 4 30-34 44:53.8 45:01.5 0:07.6 7:14/M
79 Chris Knight Berkeley CA 1358 29 M 13 25-29 44:57.3 45:21.5 0:24.1 7:15/M
80 Louise Stephens San Francisco CA 1661 49 F 1 45-49 45:01.6 45:06.0 0:04.3 7:16/M
81 Jon Hermstad Rohnert Park CA 1302 65 M 1 65-69 45:02.5 45:06.5 0:04.0 7:16/M
82 Mark Oamek Woodland CA 1495 38 M 6 35-39 45:07.6 45:19.9 0:12.3 7:17/M
83 Riya Young Palo Alto CA 1755 46 F 2 45-49 45:08.4 45:17.6 0:09.1 7:17/M
84 Chris Jones San Francisco CA 1334 42 M 7 40-44 45:13.5 45:41.1 0:27.5 7:18/M
85 Jenna Betz Rohnert Park CA 1056 27 F 1 25-29 45:22.7 45:37.9 0:15.2 7:19/M
86 Tim Stephens Santa Rosa CA 1662 34 M 5 30-34 45:31.9 45:36.0 0:04.0 7:20/M
87 Peter O'Reilly 1823 55 M 4 55-59 45:33.5 45:37.6 0:04.1 7:21/M
88 Kyle Dunlap Santa Rosa CA 1188 29 M 14 25-29 45:40.0 46:03.6 0:23.6 7:22/M
89 Ross Teter Santa Rosa CA 1685 27 M 15 25-29 45:41.8 45:52.7 0:10.8 7:22/M
90 Tom Olson Novato CA 1502 56 M 5 55-59 45:42.8 46:12.6 0:29.8 7:22/M
91 Dave Goodwin Santa Rosa CA 1259 56 M 6 55-59 45:43.8 45:47.3 0:03.5 7:22/M
92 Chris Eccles San Francisco CA 1194 52 M 6 50-54 45:46.9 45:57.4 0:10.5 7:23/M
93 Katie Rouse Sonoma CA 1591 26 F 2 25-29 45:47.0 46:09.6 0:22.6 7:23/M
94 Ed Esponda Petaluma CA 1203 43 M 8 40-44 45:48.2 45:59.5 0:11.3 7:23/M
95 Unknown Partic. 1857 1857 M 1 0- 0 45:49.2 45:54.8 0:05.5 7:23/M
96 Michael Mouille 1778 56 M 7 55-59 45:50.4 46:09.4 0:19.0 7:24/M
97 Martin Deguzman Irvine CA 1163 25 M 16 25-29 45:52.7 46:37.1 0:44.3 7:24/M
98 Jessica Medeiros Goodyear AZ 1431 28 F 3 25-29 45:54.2 46:09.0 0:14.8 7:24/M
99 Katy Makstutis Santa Rosa CA 1400 30 F 4 30-34 46:02.1 46:07.0 0:04.8 7:25/M
100 Gerry Bradley Rohnert Park CA 1072 47 M 5 45-49 46:06.5 46:27.8 0:21.2 7:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Shawn Percell Santa Rosa CA 1523 36 M 7 35-39 46:08.7 47:09.2 1:00.4 7:26/M
102 Luther Lilley 1827 34 M 6 30-34 46:12.1 46:17.6 0:05.5 7:27/M
103 Roger Ming Forestville CA 1442 45 M 6 45-49 46:12.5 46:20.7 0:08.1 7:27/M
104 Lindsay Kahn Santa Rosa CA 1339 34 F 5 30-34 46:12.7 46:17.0 0:04.2 7:27/M
105 Dan De Serpa Healdsburg CA 1162 43 M 9 40-44 46:12.7 46:20.0 0:07.3 7:27/M
106 Brendan Ward Santa Rosa CA 1731 30 M 7 30-34 46:16.0 46:53.8 0:37.8 7:28/M
107 Allan Dowlat Sutter Creek CA 1183 53 M 7 50-54 46:19.5 46:23.6 0:04.0 7:28/M
108 Frank Cuneo Petaluma CA 1143 58 M 8 55-59 46:19.7 46:36.1 0:16.3 7:28/M
109 Trevor Swallow 1809 37 M 8 35-39 46:22.6 46:35.5 0:12.8 7:29/M
110 Spencer Rivara Windsor CA 1578 15 M 8 14-16 46:27.3 46:45.0 0:17.6 7:30/M
111 Darren Mar-Elia San Anselmo CA 1404 49 M 7 45-49 46:34.8 46:56.7 0:21.8 7:31/M
112 Joe Sanchez Santa Rosa CA 1601 58 M 9 55-59 46:38.6 46:59.3 0:20.7 7:31/M
113 Sophia Mahoney 1781 18 F 2 17-19 46:44.6 46:57.3 0:12.7 7:32/M
114 Hannah Haley Windsor CA 1281 17 F 3 17-19 46:44.8 46:51.5 0:06.7 7:32/M
115 Robert Haley Windsor CA 1282 50 M 8 50-54 46:44.9 46:51.4 0:06.4 7:32/M
116 Michael Stark Menlo Park CA 1652 15 M 9 14-16 46:50.5 47:01.4 0:10.8 7:33/M
117 Solomon Leung Petaluma CA 1375 24 M 7 20-24 46:51.6 46:55.6 0:03.9 7:33/M
118 Casey Peters Davis CA 1531 30 M 8 30-34 46:57.2 47:21.3 0:24.1 7:34/M
119 Hans Schmid Greenbrae CA 1615 74 M 1 70-74 47:00.8 47:05.8 0:04.9 7:35/M
120 Michael Na 1848 41 M 10 40-44 47:01.9 47:22.2 0:20.3 7:35/M
121 Pete Stefanisko Santa Rosa CA 1655 51 M 9 50-54 47:02.7 47:11.1 0:08.3 7:35/M
122 Naomi Bisagno 1884 30 F 6 30-34 47:04.7 47:14.0 0:09.3 7:35/M
123 Ron Svinth Petaluma CA 1672 54 M 10 50-54 47:10.3 47:23.5 0:13.2 7:36/M
124 Pete Brockmeier Cincinnati HO 1078 29 M 17 25-29 47:12.3 47:25.2 0:12.8 7:37/M
125 Chris Wagy Rohnert Park CA 1727 38 M 9 35-39 47:15.4 47:18.5 0:03.0 7:37/M
126 Ken Lambert Reno NV 1366 42 M 11 40-44 47:19.1 47:34.2 0:15.1 7:38/M
127 Jose Hernandez Sonoma CA 1304 47 M 8 45-49 47:19.3 47:19.3 7:38/M
128 Bob Just 1835 33 M 9 30-34 47:23.5 47:28.1 0:04.5 7:39/M
129 Rod Whiteman Sonoma CA 1739 59 M 10 55-59 47:25.3 47:35.0 0:09.7 7:39/M
130 Glen Freter San Diego CA 1235 51 M 11 50-54 47:25.6 47:29.3 0:03.6 7:39/M
131 Shelli Main Santa Rosa CA 1399 53 F 1 50-54 47:27.1 47:47.4 0:20.2 7:39/M
132 Scott Bice Sebastopol CA 1057 39 M 10 35-39 47:29.8 47:43.4 0:13.6 7:40/M
133 Andrew Taylor Santa Rosa CA 1680 44 M 12 40-44 47:30.1 47:33.3 0:03.2 7:40/M
134 Mike Madigan Santa Rosa CA 1398 35 M 11 35-39 47:32.6 47:39.4 0:06.7 7:40/M
135 Eric Steger Novato CA 1656 54 M 12 50-54 47:33.0 48:01.6 0:28.6 7:40/M
136 Elaine Stanfield 1879 22 F 3 20-24 47:33.1 47:41.6 0:08.4 7:40/M
137 Leo Stout Kenwood CA 1669 23 M 8 20-24 47:33.2 47:47.7 0:14.4 7:40/M
138 Tom Sours Sonoma CA 1645 59 M 11 55-59 47:33.5 47:42.6 0:09.0 7:40/M
139 Brian Morrey 1851 39 M 12 35-39 47:40.0 47:59.5 0:19.5 7:41/M
140 John Delaney Sonoma CA 1166 53 M 13 50-54 47:44.2 47:47.1 0:02.9 7:42/M
141 Laura Stanfield 1880 53 F 2 50-54 47:50.6 47:59.3 0:08.7 7:43/M
142 Aaron Bridgewater Kent WA 1077 28 M 18 25-29 48:00.1 48:32.6 0:32.5 7:45/M
143 Allie Ahern Santa Rosa CA 1005 16 F 2 14-16 48:03.7 48:16.8 0:13.0 7:45/M
144 Samantha Perry Santa Rosa CA 1529 16 F 3 14-16 48:05.8 48:17.1 0:11.2 7:45/M
145 Kyria Wilson Belden CA 1744 36 F 1 35-39 48:06.6 48:13.7 0:07.1 7:45/M
146 George Bratsberg Santa Rosa CA 1074 54 M 14 50-54 48:13.6 48:22.7 0:09.1 7:47/M
147 Fiona McCusker San Francisco CA 1420 50 F 3 50-54 48:13.8 48:23.0 0:09.2 7:47/M
148 Mike McGuire Santa Rosa CA 1423 69 M 2 65-69 48:15.1 48:21.2 0:06.0 7:47/M
149 Nina Dolcini Petaluma CA 1180 29 F 4 25-29 48:16.6 48:33.3 0:16.7 7:47/M
150 Cameron Fowler 1855 28 M 19 25-29 48:25.9 48:31.5 0:05.5 7:49/M
151 Geoffrey Burke Santa Rosa CA 1093 46 M 9 45-49 48:30.3 48:35.2 0:04.9 7:49/M
152 Tadeo Perez San Francisco CA 1524 25 M 20 25-29 48:30.7 48:41.2 0:10.4 7:49/M
153 Gary Otto Santa Rosa CA 1507 61 M 2 60-64 48:37.6 48:48.8 0:11.2 7:50/M
154 Kureha Yokoo Sonoma CA 1752 42 F 3 40-44 48:38.4 48:52.6 0:14.1 7:51/M
155 Ben Philpot Petaluma CA 1533 26 M 21 25-29 48:41.1 49:07.6 0:26.4 7:51/M
156 Noah Davis Portland OR 1158 33 M 10 30-34 48:41.6 49:10.4 0:28.8 7:51/M
157 Tommy Rice Glen Ellen CA 1567 50 M 15 50-54 48:42.5 49:20.1 0:37.6 7:51/M
158 Allison Baker Windsor CA 1027 49 F 3 45-49 48:44.0 49:08.3 0:24.2 7:52/M
159 Eric Gibbs 1775 48 M 10 45-49 48:44.1 49:05.4 0:21.2 7:52/M
160 Bill Pollock Sonoma CA 1538 54 M 16 50-54 48:48.6 48:57.0 0:08.4 7:52/M
161 Jen Clouse Santa Rosa CA 1125 29 F 5 25-29 48:49.9 49:16.9 0:27.0 7:52/M
162 Andy Ramos Santa Rosa CA 1555 47 M 11 45-49 48:53.5 49:18.9 0:25.4 7:53/M
163 Craig Nielsen Santa Rosa CA 1482 51 M 17 50-54 48:59.7 49:16.0 0:16.2 7:54/M
164 Eric Spector 1865 67 M 3 65-69 49:04.2 49:11.9 0:07.7 7:55/M
165 Brian Mickelson Petaluma CA 1436 41 M 13 40-44 49:04.7 49:17.6 0:12.8 7:55/M
166 Brent Fisher Santa Rosa CA 1226 36 M 13 35-39 49:05.3 49:20.1 0:14.7 7:55/M
167 David Secchitano Santa Rosa CA 1622 55 M 12 55-59 49:06.6 49:11.7 0:05.1 7:55/M
168 Joseph Tantarelli Scottsdale AZ 1678 31 M 11 30-34 49:08.0 49:19.6 0:11.6 7:55/M
169 Luke Eccles San Francisco CA 1196 13 M 1 11-13 49:08.6 49:18.8 0:10.2 7:55/M
170 John McLaughlin Windsor CA 1425 50 M 18 50-54 49:12.9 49:41.9 0:28.9 7:56/M
171 Richard Bonitati Windsor CA 1062 52 M 19 50-54 49:17.0 49:48.3 0:31.2 7:57/M
172 Julianne Baker San Francisco CA 1029 28 F 6 25-29 49:18.2 49:48.4 0:30.2 7:57/M
173 Kc Kennedy Healdsburg CA 1345 48 F 4 45-49 49:19.7 49:46.0 0:26.3 7:57/M
174 Michael Quigley Santa Rosa CA 1552 62 M 3 60-64 49:22.0 49:27.0 0:04.9 7:58/M
175 Mike Richter Santa Rosa CA 1571 46 M 12 45-49 49:25.9 49:57.6 0:31.7 7:58/M
176 Linden Fowler 1832 25 M 22 25-29 49:36.6 49:42.1 0:05.5 8:00/M
177 Aviel Ballo Santa Rosa CA 1034 20 M 9 20-24 49:40.2 49:49.1 0:08.8 8:01/M
178 Kelly Fitzgerald 1862 18 F 4 17-19 49:45.0 49:57.4 0:12.4 8:01/M
179 Karissa Kruse Santa Rosa CA 1362 38 F 2 35-39 49:48.6 50:06.2 0:17.6 8:02/M
180 Jason Pollock Santa Rosa CA 1540 47 M 13 45-49 49:52.5 50:17.4 0:24.8 8:03/M
181 Jo Anne Rowland Concord CA 1593 66 F 1 65-69 49:53.9 50:00.0 0:06.1 8:03/M
182 Mike Janov San Francisco CA 1329 37 M 14 35-39 50:03.7 50:34.6 0:30.8 8:04/M
183 Eric Vaughn Santa Rosa CA 1715 46 M 14 45-49 50:06.2 50:25.3 0:19.1 8:05/M
184 Mike Neering Santa Rosa CA 1476 66 M 4 65-69 50:08.2 50:20.3 0:12.0 8:05/M
185 Jenny Janov San Francisco CA 1328 32 F 7 30-34 50:12.5 50:43.8 0:31.3 8:06/M
186 Kristen Scanlon Kirkland WA 1609 28 F 7 25-29 50:13.5 50:21.4 0:07.9 8:06/M
187 Kristopher Kersmarki Santa Rosa CA 1349 28 M 23 25-29 50:14.5 50:23.8 0:09.2 8:06/M
188 David Abbott Santa Rosa CA 1001 53 M 20 50-54 50:14.7 50:34.7 0:19.9 8:06/M
189 Madison Kotack San Francisco CA 1360 22 F 4 20-24 50:15.7 50:29.5 0:13.8 8:06/M
190 Jillian Bryant Santa Rosa CA 1088 27 F 8 25-29 50:17.9 50:36.4 0:18.4 8:07/M
191 Greg Campbell Glen Ellen CA 1104 48 M 15 45-49 50:20.7 50:31.0 0:10.3 8:07/M
192 Hector Gamero Davis CA 1242 32 M 12 30-34 50:23.6 50:47.8 0:24.2 8:08/M
193 Melissa Nicoletti Chico CA 1481 35 F 3 35-39 50:27.8 50:48.8 0:21.0 8:08/M
194 Scott Allred Santa Rosa CA 1012 29 M 24 25-29 50:28.5 50:34.4 0:05.8 8:08/M
195 Sally Grigg 1833 34 F 8 30-34 50:29.0 50:49.1 0:20.1 8:09/M
196 Joe Cuneo Sonoma CA 1145 36 M 15 35-39 50:38.0 50:51.5 0:13.5 8:10/M
197 Benjamin Compton 1825 50 M 21 50-54 50:39.2 51:07.7 0:28.4 8:10/M
198 Tiffany Bronzan Windsor CA 1079 33 F 9 30-34 50:46.1 51:10.4 0:24.3 8:11/M
199 Rosalind Mann Santa Rosa CA 1402 44 F 4 40-44 50:48.5 51:14.7 0:26.1 8:12/M
200 Bailey Pontius Petaluma CA 1542 44 M 14 40-44 50:50.7 50:56.6 0:05.8 8:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Adam Tomasi 1844 44 M 15 40-44 50:56.9 51:22.9 0:26.0 8:13/M
202 James Sipich 1837 51 M 22 50-54 50:57.8 51:34.1 0:36.2 8:13/M
203 Jessica Edmondson 1863 24 F 5 20-24 51:05.9 51:16.4 0:10.5 8:14/M
204 Alfredo Sanjuan 1841 22 M 10 20-24 51:07.3 51:10.2 0:02.9 8:15/M
205 Emily Richter Santa Rosa CA 1570 15 F 4 14-16 51:08.2 51:39.6 0:31.3 8:15/M
206 Bob Jones San Francisco CA 1333 36 M 16 35-39 51:08.6 51:16.8 0:08.2 8:15/M
207 Awldemar Albrecht 1820 42 M 16 40-44 51:09.1 51:45.1 0:35.9 8:15/M
208 Duncan Meech Rohnert Park CA 1432 49 M 16 45-49 51:15.1 51:50.1 0:35.0 8:16/M
209 Madmax Ballantine Sonoma CA 1033 63 M 4 60-64 51:17.0 51:20.9 0:03.9 8:16/M
210 Shelly Howe Santa Rosa CA 1316 37 F 4 35-39 51:20.3 51:26.3 0:06.0 8:17/M
211 Eliza Carrington Santa Rosa CA 1109 39 F 5 35-39 51:22.2 51:41.9 0:19.7 8:17/M
212 Nate Coogan 1760 36 M 17 35-39 51:22.2 51:34.2 0:11.9 8:17/M
213 Joshua Fernandez Santa Rosa CA 1218 19 M 17 17-19 51:22.7 51:48.9 0:26.1 8:17/M
214 Jessica Cuneo Sonoma CA 1144 33 F 10 30-34 51:24.1 51:29.3 0:05.2 8:17/M
215 Paul Lomeli Santa Rosa CA 1382 46 M 17 45-49 51:24.3 51:49.1 0:24.7 8:17/M
216 Rebecca Forth Santa Rosa CA 1229 40 F 5 40-44 51:25.0 52:02.1 0:37.1 8:18/M
217 Cali Kent Santa Rosa CA 1347 41 F 6 40-44 51:25.4 51:45.7 0:20.2 8:18/M
218 David Devincenzi Petaluma CA 1169 47 M 18 45-49 51:27.3 51:55.7 0:28.4 8:18/M
219 Lauren Loney San Francisco CA 1383 41 F 7 40-44 51:29.9 51:38.2 0:08.2 8:18/M
220 Chris McAdam Santa Rosa CA 1414 55 M 13 55-59 51:34.2 51:41.2 0:07.0 8:19/M
221 Hidan Durgerian 1858 17 M 18 17-19 51:34.6 52:08.6 0:34.0 8:19/M
222 Spencer Brady Santa Rosa CA 1073 51 M 23 50-54 51:41.5 51:51.1 0:09.6 8:20/M
223 Jamie Reed Santa Rosa CA 1558 31 M 13 30-34 51:53.6 52:21.3 0:27.6 8:22/M
224 Michael Belfor Petaluma CA 1047 34 M 14 30-34 51:54.7 52:40.6 0:45.8 8:22/M
225 Nuvit Foster Santa Rosa CA 1230 53 F 4 50-54 51:56.6 52:02.0 0:05.4 8:23/M
226 Margie Al-Ghanim Santa Rosa CA 1008 54 F 5 50-54 52:03.8 52:26.2 0:22.4 8:24/M
227 Bill Browne Santa Rosa CA 1084 64 M 5 60-64 52:03.9 52:10.8 0:06.8 8:24/M
228 Dalah Carretero Santa Rosa CA 1108 24 F 6 20-24 52:04.0 52:28.3 0:24.3 8:24/M
229 Keri Stokoe San Francisco CA 1667 42 F 8 40-44 52:08.0 52:23.1 0:15.0 8:25/M
230 Derek Waarich San Mateo CA 1725 38 M 18 35-39 52:15.0 52:56.9 0:41.8 8:26/M
231 David Veveiros Santa Rosa CA 1716 54 M 24 50-54 52:17.1 52:31.3 0:14.1 8:26/M
232 David Vigil Santa Rosa CA 1717 49 M 19 45-49 52:19.5 52:42.8 0:23.3 8:26/M
233 Mark Swendsen Campbell CA 1673 39 M 19 35-39 52:25.6 52:42.9 0:17.3 8:27/M
234 Michelle Craig-Morales 1805 37 F 6 35-39 52:30.7 52:43.0 0:12.2 8:28/M
235 George Durgerian San Francisco CA 1190 47 M 20 45-49 52:31.0 53:05.2 0:34.2 8:28/M
236 Daniel Myers Healdsburg CA 1465 30 M 15 30-34 52:32.5 52:43.4 0:10.8 8:28/M
237 Brendan Hutchinson Santa Rosa CA 1323 70 M 2 70-74 52:34.3 52:44.6 0:10.2 8:29/M
238 Tennis Wick 1811 53 M 25 50-54 52:36.0 53:14.0 0:37.9 8:29/M
239 Charlie Carpenter Santa Rosa CA 1106 55 M 14 55-59 52:41.1 52:54.4 0:13.2 8:30/M
240 Hillary Starr Rohnert Park CA 1654 34 F 11 30-34 52:46.5 52:51.9 0:05.3 8:31/M
241 Esequiel Luna 1840 55 M 15 55-59 52:53.9 52:57.1 0:03.2 8:32/M
242 Sophie Marion Petaluma CA 1405 42 F 9 40-44 52:56.5 53:01.2 0:04.7 8:32/M
243 Christopher Smith Santa Rosa CA 1634 34 M 16 30-34 52:57.1 53:04.4 0:07.3 8:32/M
244 Heidi Weckerle Petaluma CA 1735 44 F 10 40-44 52:58.6 53:05.6 0:07.0 8:33/M
245 Nickolas Riera Napa CA 1572 24 M 11 20-24 52:58.7 53:00.9 0:02.2 8:33/M
246 Laurel Collins Berkeley CA 1136 62 F 1 60-64 53:05.9 53:12.2 0:06.2 8:34/M
247 Jerry Finlay Petaluma CA 1223 36 M 20 35-39 53:10.3 53:25.4 0:15.1 8:35/M
248 Gretchen Forrey Petaluma CA 1228 26 F 9 25-29 53:10.8 53:25.7 0:14.8 8:35/M
249 Bill Quinn Santa Rosa CA 1554 60 M 6 60-64 53:12.3 53:29.4 0:17.0 8:35/M
250 Kevin Onizuka Santa Rosa CA 1505 31 M 17 30-34 53:20.9 53:39.3 0:18.4 8:36/M
251 Adam Treiber Santa Rosa CA 1705 53 M 26 50-54 53:20.9 54:03.7 0:42.7 8:36/M
252 Maggie Fillmore San Anselmo CA 1222 64 F 2 60-64 53:37.4 53:54.1 0:16.7 8:39/M
253 Lee Novich San Francisco CA 1488 60 M 7 60-64 53:38.2 54:12.1 0:33.9 8:39/M
254 Josh Myers Santa Rosa CA 1466 36 M 21 35-39 53:41.3 53:57.1 0:15.7 8:40/M
255 Jeffrey Rosen Petaluma CA 1584 51 M 27 50-54 53:47.6 54:16.9 0:29.2 8:40/M
256 Aubree Diaz North Pole AK 1173 37 F 7 35-39 53:47.8 54:27.1 0:39.3 8:40/M
257 Julia Davis Mill Valley CA 1157 47 F 5 45-49 53:49.3 54:07.7 0:18.4 8:41/M
258 Cynthia Nakatani Santa Rosa CA 1468 44 F 11 40-44 53:52.8 54:27.6 0:34.8 8:41/M
259 Lori Winkler Santa Rosa CA 1747 55 F 1 55-59 53:53.0 54:20.6 0:27.6 8:41/M
260 Jim Rowland Concord CA 1592 60 M 8 60-64 53:53.4 54:00.0 0:06.6 8:41/M
261 Miriam Kaufman Napa CA 1340 31 F 12 30-34 53:54.1 54:02.5 0:08.4 8:42/M
262 James Reikowsky Vallejo CA 1561 58 M 16 55-59 53:56.2 54:35.8 0:39.6 8:42/M
263 Gina Mottoros Petaluma CA 1454 49 F 6 45-49 54:00.7 54:08.6 0:07.8 8:43/M
264 Norm Gould San Jose CA 1263 65 M 5 65-69 54:05.9 54:23.4 0:17.4 8:43/M
265 Deborah Rigney Petaluma CA 1573 44 F 12 40-44 54:06.8 54:14.2 0:07.3 8:44/M
266 Elizabeth Kettel San Francisco CA 1352 29 F 10 25-29 54:09.9 54:40.4 0:30.4 8:44/M
267 John Volkman Fresno CA 1720 63 M 9 60-64 54:12.4 54:22.4 0:09.9 8:45/M
268 Bill Cileo 1885 47 M 21 45-49 54:13.2 54:23.2 0:10.0 8:45/M
269 Renee Vargas Santa Rosa CA 1714 48 F 7 45-49 54:13.3 54:37.0 0:23.7 8:45/M
270 Catherine Matuszak Sonoma CA 1413 43 F 13 40-44 54:14.3 54:27.4 0:13.1 8:45/M
271 Matthew Rust Windsor CA 1599 37 M 22 35-39 54:16.7 54:26.2 0:09.4 8:45/M
272 James Devore Santa Ross CA 1170 64 M 10 60-64 54:29.7 54:39.1 0:09.4 8:47/M
273 Asher Nathan Santa Rosa CA 1471 67 M 6 65-69 54:30.4 55:04.5 0:34.0 8:47/M
274 Gregory Stepanicich San Rafael CA 1658 62 M 11 60-64 54:31.5 54:49.3 0:17.7 8:48/M
275 Allison Waddell Healdsburg CA 1726 35 F 8 35-39 54:41.1 1:00:02.0 5:20.9 8:49/M
276 Mark Kozlowski Windsor CA 1361 51 M 28 50-54 54:41.6 55:11.9 0:30.2 8:49/M
277 Nick Sojka Petaluma CA 1643 16 M 10 14-16 54:44.6 55:02.9 0:18.2 8:50/M
278 Mark Inman Healdsburg CA 1324 45 M 22 45-49 54:44.8 59:54.6 5:09.7 8:50/M
279 Javier De Los Santos Rohnert Park CA 1161 33 M 18 30-34 54:46.4 55:09.1 0:22.6 8:50/M
280 Princesa Pabalan Pacifica CA 1510 32 F 13 30-34 54:46.6 54:54.0 0:07.4 8:50/M
281 Jim Moore Bodega Bay CA 1447 51 M 29 50-54 54:47.0 55:26.2 0:39.1 8:50/M
282 Sally Schalich Santa Rosa CA 1612 51 F 6 50-54 54:54.9 55:30.0 0:35.1 8:51/M
283 John Murray Santa Rosa CA 1462 49 M 23 45-49 54:55.3 55:12.9 0:17.5 8:51/M
284 Tessa Nicklas 1776 15 F 5 14-16 54:57.8 55:32.2 0:34.4 8:52/M
285 Derek Gould San Jose CA 1261 40 M 17 40-44 54:59.3 55:17.2 0:17.8 8:52/M
286 Matthew Wilson Santa Rosa CA 1745 31 M 19 30-34 55:03.3 55:10.6 0:07.2 8:53/M
287 Amy Pontius Petaluma CA 1541 40 F 14 40-44 55:03.5 55:10.8 0:07.2 8:53/M
288 Charlene Hubbard Petaluma CA 1318 50 F 7 50-54 55:08.7 55:24.2 0:15.5 8:54/M
289 Joey Tuohy Sebastopol CA 1707 26 F 11 25-29 55:11.5 55:27.1 0:15.5 8:54/M
290 Connor Nunley West Point CA 1491 21 M 12 20-24 55:13.4 55:51.2 0:37.7 8:54/M
291 Renee Chaffin Sonoma CA 1114 28 F 12 25-29 55:13.5 55:37.0 0:23.5 8:54/M
292 Frank Sojka Petaluma CA 1642 45 M 24 45-49 55:16.0 55:34.7 0:18.7 8:55/M
293 Ashley Lorenzo Scottsdale AZ 1386 32 F 14 30-34 55:16.9 55:33.1 0:16.1 8:55/M
294 Heather Huber San Francisco CA 1319 38 F 9 35-39 55:17.8 55:45.8 0:28.0 8:55/M
295 Dominic Bosque Santa Rosa CA 1065 57 M 17 55-59 55:17.9 55:46.2 0:28.3 8:55/M
296 Joelle Eberhart 1800 16 F 6 14-16 55:24.6 55:55.8 0:31.2 8:56/M
297 Shaun Timko 1812 36 M 23 35-39 55:24.8 55:43.4 0:18.6 8:56/M
298 Theo Jones San Francisco CA 1337 75 M 1 75-79 55:25.3 55:32.9 0:07.6 8:56/M
299 Mark Huffman San Anselmo CA 1321 56 M 18 55-59 55:25.9 55:41.5 0:15.5 8:56/M
300 Mike Booth Glen Ellen CA 1063 47 M 25 45-49 55:30.9 56:20.1 0:49.1 8:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Amanda Smith Santa Rosa CA 1632 32 F 15 30-34 55:32.9 56:00.9 0:27.9 8:57/M
302 Kirstie Anderson Santa Rosa CA 1014 36 F 10 35-39 55:36.0 55:49.3 0:13.2 8:58/M
303 Steve Spanier Santa Rosa CA 1646 58 M 19 55-59 55:36.5 56:03.5 0:26.9 8:58/M
304 Amber Walters Santa Rosa CA 1730 37 F 11 35-39 55:43.7 56:10.7 0:27.0 8:59/M
305 Dennis Scanlon Concord CA 1607 59 M 20 55-59 55:44.8 55:52.3 0:07.4 8:59/M
306 Frank Grove Mill Valley CA 1270 51 M 30 50-54 55:45.2 55:57.6 0:12.4 9:00/M
307 Tim Tatman Santa Rosa CA 1679 52 M 31 50-54 55:47.9 56:12.1 0:24.2 9:00/M
308 Kent Pena Santa Rosa CA 1522 37 M 24 35-39 55:49.1 56:22.9 0:33.8 9:00/M
309 James Baldwin Occidental CA 1031 43 M 18 40-44 55:49.5 56:06.8 0:17.2 9:00/M
310 Jodi Nili Clovis CA 1483 45 F 8 45-49 55:50.9 55:59.4 0:08.5 9:00/M
311 Janine Carpenter Sebastopol CA 1107 49 F 9 45-49 55:53.2 56:43.1 0:49.9 9:01/M
312 Nina Craig Santa Rosa CA 1140 37 F 12 35-39 55:54.8 56:06.8 0:11.9 9:01/M
313 Mckensie Thomas Petaluma CA 1690 29 F 13 25-29 55:56.4 56:23.9 0:27.4 9:01/M
314 Leslie Hirshfield 1793 28 F 14 25-29 55:57.8 56:08.2 0:10.4 9:01/M
315 Stan Gold 1853 63 M 12 60-64 55:57.9 56:29.5 0:31.6 9:01/M
316 Josh Codding 1806 24 M 13 20-24 55:58.4 56:17.7 0:19.3 9:02/M
317 Donna Gibson Santa Rosa CA 1248 52 F 8 50-54 55:59.4 56:09.2 0:09.7 9:02/M
318 Marc Van Riper Cotati CA 1713 43 M 19 40-44 56:00.8 56:52.5 0:51.7 9:02/M
319 Michelle Richards Santa Rosa CA 1568 38 F 13 35-39 56:01.0 56:41.1 0:40.0 9:02/M
320 Scott Glickman 1834 42 M 20 40-44 56:02.9 56:21.1 0:18.2 9:02/M
321 Ray Davis Rohnert Park CA 1159 59 M 21 55-59 56:03.4 56:22.6 0:19.2 9:02/M
322 Doug Schrock Kenwood CA 1618 61 M 13 60-64 56:05.3 56:28.1 0:22.7 9:03/M
323 Lindsay Bostrom Citrus Heights CA 1067 32 F 16 30-34 56:11.0 56:44.0 0:33.0 9:04/M
324 Chiyako Ito Hidden Valley CA 1325 47 F 10 45-49 56:11.3 56:26.8 0:15.4 9:04/M
325 Brett Coleman Benicia CA 1134 42 M 21 40-44 56:11.5 56:32.4 0:20.9 9:04/M
326 Stevi Hanson Glen Ellen CA 1287 55 F 2 55-59 56:11.7 56:24.7 0:12.9 9:04/M
327 Ross Stivison Santa Rosa CA 1666 35 M 25 35-39 56:12.2 56:27.9 0:15.6 9:04/M
328 Hunter Offenbacher Santa Rosa CA 1497 13 M 2 11-13 56:17.1 56:36.4 0:19.3 9:05/M
329 Emma Davis Portland OR 1156 33 F 17 30-34 56:20.0 56:48.5 0:28.4 9:05/M
330 Audrey Olivier Denver CO 1498 27 F 15 25-29 56:22.6 56:51.7 0:29.1 9:05/M
331 Matthew Wallace Vacaville CA 1728 58 M 22 55-59 56:25.2 57:05.8 0:40.6 9:06/M
332 Cammie Dingwall Greenbrae CA 1176 51 F 9 50-54 56:25.9 56:36.0 0:10.0 9:06/M
333 Scott Ashe Petaluma CA 1022 60 M 14 60-64 56:32.2 56:46.3 0:14.1 9:07/M
334 Victor Farfan Santa Rosa CA 1212 44 M 22 40-44 56:32.8 57:06.4 0:33.6 9:07/M
335 Joseph Gutierrez Windsor CA 1277 26 M 25 25-29 56:35.7 57:08.9 0:33.1 9:08/M
336 Doug Buescher Santa Rosa CA 1092 56 M 23 55-59 56:36.2 57:01.5 0:25.3 9:08/M
337 Megan Streeper Rohnert Park CA 1670 29 F 16 25-29 56:41.9 57:15.6 0:33.7 9:09/M
338 Vanessa Downs 1801 34 F 18 30-34 56:42.7 57:16.1 0:33.3 9:09/M
339 Sherry Glascock Santa Rosa CA 1253 43 F 15 40-44 56:43.8 57:03.9 0:20.1 9:09/M
340 Donny Sebestiani 1869 37 M 26 35-39 56:45.2 56:58.7 0:13.4 9:09/M
341 Alex MacIevich 1826 39 M 27 35-39 56:45.9 57:30.1 0:44.2 9:09/M
342 Amy Strommer Forestville CA 1671 51 F 10 50-54 56:47.5 57:05.4 0:17.9 9:10/M
343 Tim Grund Santa Rosa CA 1272 51 M 32 50-54 56:47.8 56:58.0 0:10.1 9:10/M
344 Peter Ziblatt San Francisco CA 1756 47 M 26 45-49 56:49.9 57:15.5 0:25.5 9:10/M
345 Tanya Narath Santa Rosa CA 1469 50 F 11 50-54 56:51.5 57:12.9 0:21.4 9:10/M
346 Adam Preuss 1792 41 M 23 40-44 56:52.0 57:31.8 0:39.7 9:10/M
347 Greg Gsell San Francisco CA 1273 30 M 20 30-34 56:52.4 57:23.6 0:31.1 9:10/M
348 Debbie Beem Santa Rosa CA 1044 56 F 3 55-59 56:53.3 57:16.8 0:23.4 9:10/M
349 Shannon McConnell Windsor CA 1418 33 F 19 30-34 56:54.6 57:20.6 0:25.9 9:11/M
350 Kelvin Vigil Santa Rosa CA 1718 48 M 27 45-49 56:56.1 57:19.5 0:23.4 9:11/M
351 Brad Calkins Santa Rosa CA 1101 47 M 28 45-49 56:56.4 57:07.6 0:11.1 9:11/M
352 Karen Latiker Santa Rosa CA 1369 36 F 14 35-39 56:57.1 57:49.0 0:51.9 9:11/M
353 Rose Zoia Santa Rosa CA 1758 53 F 12 50-54 56:58.7 57:23.7 0:24.9 9:11/M
354 Benjamin Bryant Santa Rosa CA 1087 28 M 26 25-29 57:01.1 57:19.7 0:18.6 9:12/M
355 Michael McEachern Mukilteo WA 1422 63 M 15 60-64 57:06.5 57:25.5 0:19.0 9:13/M
356 Brooke Swingle 1769 24 F 7 20-24 57:11.6 57:34.7 0:23.1 9:13/M
357 Debra Sojka Petaluma CA 1641 45 F 11 45-49 57:12.9 57:32.6 0:19.7 9:14/M
358 Cathleen Goodwin Santa Rosa CA 1258 58 F 4 55-59 57:16.1 57:36.6 0:20.5 9:14/M
359 Cecilia Nilsson Copenhagen CA 1484 29 F 17 25-29 57:16.2 57:29.0 0:12.7 9:14/M
360 Maureen Nicklas 1777 50 F 13 50-54 57:20.6 57:55.1 0:34.5 9:15/M
361 Michael Bridgeman Petaluma CA 1076 28 M 27 25-29 57:26.0 58:12.3 0:46.3 9:16/M
362 Beth Fenton Sonoma CA 1216 37 F 15 35-39 57:28.2 57:33.5 0:05.2 9:16/M
363 Kira Lee Santa Rosa CA 1372 50 F 14 50-54 57:32.6 57:54.9 0:22.2 9:17/M
364 Ali Miller Sebastopol CA 1438 16 F 7 14-16 57:32.9 57:40.3 0:07.3 9:17/M
365 Ashton Fandel Sebastopol CA 1211 16 F 8 14-16 57:33.4 57:40.6 0:07.1 9:17/M
366 Matt Wargula Santa Rosa CA 1732 34 M 21 30-34 57:33.9 58:29.9 0:55.9 9:17/M
367 Bob Ashe Santa Rosa CA 1021 56 M 24 55-59 57:34.4 57:49.1 0:14.7 9:17/M
368 Judi Shaffer San Rafael CA 1626 54 F 15 50-54 57:34.8 57:44.2 0:09.4 9:17/M
369 Butch Alexander Sonoma CA 1007 61 M 16 60-64 57:41.2 58:21.5 0:40.3 9:18/M
370 Isabella Campna 1821 51 F 16 50-54 57:42.9 58:01.7 0:18.7 9:18/M
371 Traci Theodorou Santa Rosa CA 1686 41 F 16 40-44 57:43.3 57:53.5 0:10.1 9:19/M
372 Glenn Meade Santa Rosa CA 1430 62 M 17 60-64 57:43.5 58:31.5 0:48.0 9:19/M
373 Tori Newmark Pacific Palisades CA 1479 44 F 17 40-44 57:47.1 58:36.0 0:48.8 9:19/M
374 Patrick Walsh Benicia CA 1729 57 M 25 55-59 57:47.3 58:25.9 0:38.6 9:19/M
375 Susan Kelleher Santa Rosa CA 1341 39 F 16 35-39 57:48.1 58:07.5 0:19.4 9:19/M
376 Kyle Smith Union City CA 1639 53 M 33 50-54 57:48.3 58:07.5 0:19.2 9:19/M
377 Megan Gould San Jose CA 1262 37 F 17 35-39 57:48.9 58:07.0 0:18.1 9:19/M
378 Gail Perry Santa Rosa CA 1527 58 F 5 55-59 57:50.2 58:32.3 0:42.1 9:20/M
379 Dara Hill Santa Rosa CA 1309 61 F 3 60-64 57:51.1 58:20.0 0:28.9 9:20/M
380 Danielle Gloisten Santa Rosa CA 1254 19 F 5 17-19 57:53.3 58:24.3 0:30.9 9:20/M
381 Morgan Giuseponi Santa Rosa CA 1252 17 M 19 17-19 57:54.8 58:35.9 0:41.1 9:20/M
382 Carla Campbell Santa Rosa CA 1103 33 F 20 30-34 57:58.4 58:10.0 0:11.5 9:21/M
383 Troy Perry Santa Rosa CA 1530 28 M 28 25-29 58:00.0 58:43.5 0:43.5 9:21/M
384 John Wanger 1796 54 M 34 50-54 58:00.2 58:33.1 0:32.8 9:21/M
385 Geoffrey Boushey San Francisco CA 1069 42 M 24 40-44 58:03.5 58:51.7 0:48.1 9:22/M
386 Linda Cordes Cloverdale CA 1139 50 F 17 50-54 58:06.8 58:21.9 0:15.0 9:22/M
387 Elisha Codding Santa Rosa CA 1128 22 F 8 20-24 58:07.6 58:27.6 0:19.9 9:22/M
388 Neveia Chappell Santa Rosa CA 1116 44 F 18 40-44 58:09.2 58:51.7 0:42.5 9:23/M
389 Victoria Sojka Petaluma CA 1644 13 F 1 11-13 58:09.4 58:29.6 0:20.1 9:23/M
390 Luke Reno Riverton UT 1565 13 M 3 11-13 58:09.5 58:26.1 0:16.6 9:23/M
391 Benjamin Turley Santa Rosa CA 1708 12 M 4 11-13 58:12.6 58:28.9 0:16.3 9:23/M
392 Sean Anderson Windsor CA 1017 36 M 28 35-39 58:20.3 59:10.1 0:49.8 9:25/M
393 Mariko Wesley Fagundes Santa Rosa CA 1737 43 F 19 40-44 58:22.1 58:45.9 0:23.7 9:25/M
394 Erica Gauuan Castro Valley CA 1245 42 F 20 40-44 58:26.0 58:53.3 0:27.3 9:25/M
395 Ned Glynn 1779 42 M 25 40-44 58:27.2 58:33.9 0:06.6 9:26/M
396 Susan Gloisten Santa Rosa CA 1255 49 F 12 45-49 58:33.1 59:04.3 0:31.1 9:27/M
397 Nick Palmesano Talent OR 1515 30 M 22 30-34 58:46.1 59:02.4 0:16.2 9:29/M
398 Gina O'Looney Portland OR 1499 29 F 18 25-29 58:48.5 59:04.8 0:16.2 9:29/M
399 Jenni Klose 1786 44 F 21 40-44 58:48.5 59:30.2 0:41.7 9:29/M
400 Maria Luna 1847 17 F 6 17-19 58:52.2 58:55.0 0:02.8 9:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Judy Cuneu 1874 31 F 21 30-34 58:53.0 59:46.0 0:52.9 9:30/M
402 Brie Myers Healdsburg CA 1464 32 F 22 30-34 58:56.0 59:05.6 0:09.6 9:30/M
403 Karen Farnsworth Santa Rosa CA 1215 33 F 23 30-34 58:56.9 59:24.5 0:27.6 9:30/M
404 Geri Amaral 1861 49 F 13 45-49 58:59.2 59:13.4 0:14.1 9:31/M
405 Kim Nazarek Santa Rosa CA 1473 52 M 35 50-54 59:07.9 59:57.9 0:50.0 9:32/M
406 Amy Vogler Kenwood CA 1719 44 F 22 40-44 59:10.3 1:00:25.6 1:15.2 9:33/M
407 Andy Price El Verano CA 1546 50 M 36 50-54 59:13.3 59:17.5 0:04.1 9:33/M
408 Austin Diaz Santa Rosa CA 1174 29 M 29 25-29 59:17.4 59:57.3 0:39.8 9:34/M
409 Chi Hay Cheung Santa Rosa CA 1118 36 M 29 35-39 59:23.1 59:42.3 0:19.2 9:35/M
410 Curtis Schaper Santa Rosa CA 1613 51 M 37 50-54 59:24.4 59:45.1 0:20.7 9:35/M
411 Alyce Parks Windsor CA 1518 54 F 18 50-54 59:26.8 1:00:03.1 0:36.2 9:35/M
412 Tiffany Bellize Geyserville CA 1050 38 F 18 35-39 59:27.9 59:54.0 0:26.1 9:35/M
413 Shannon Hausman Healdsburg CA 1291 42 F 23 40-44 59:28.2 59:54.7 0:26.5 9:35/M
414 Linda Reed Santa Rosa CA 1559 54 F 19 50-54 59:28.3 59:56.2 0:27.9 9:35/M
415 Albert Ettedgui 1803 46 M 29 45-49 59:29.4 59:38.1 0:08.6 9:36/M
416 Michelle Romero Santa Rosa CA 1580 49 F 14 45-49 59:32.5 59:56.5 0:24.0 9:36/M
417 Carrie Tomasi 1843 36 F 19 35-39 59:33.2 59:59.1 0:25.8 9:36/M
418 Edda Stickle Novato CA 1664 72 F 1 70-74 59:40.5 1:00:02.4 0:21.9 9:37/M
419 Margaret Botka Santa Rosa CA 1068 17 F 7 17-19 59:42.3 59:50.2 0:07.8 9:38/M
420 Matt Allan Santa Rosa CA 1009 37 M 30 35-39 59:55.0 1:00:27.1 0:32.0 9:40/M
421 Jonathan Soros 1799 44 M 26 40-44 59:56.9 1:00:28.8 0:31.8 9:40/M
422 Jeremy Schnur Campbell CA 1616 39 M 31 35-39 59:58.2 1:00:25.3 0:27.0 9:40/M
423 Maria Farias Santa Rosa CA 1213 37 F 20 35-39 59:58.3 1:00:30.6 0:32.3 9:40/M
424 Alex Di Jorio Santa Rosa CA 1171 14 M 11 14-16 59:59.2 1:00:46.2 0:47.0 9:40/M
425 Samantha Reed 1846 39 F 21 35-39 1:00:05.5 1:00:38.2 0:32.7 9:41/M
426 Angela Arata Napa CA 1019 24 F 9 20-24 1:00:07.1 1:00:10.0 0:02.8 9:42/M
427 Melissa Madigan Santa Rosa CA 1397 34 F 24 30-34 1:00:13.5 1:00:21.3 0:07.7 9:43/M
428 Hans Reno Riverton CA 1564 39 M 32 35-39 1:00:18.0 1:00:34.7 0:16.7 9:44/M
429 Terrilynn Harrison Santa Rosa CA 1289 52 F 20 50-54 1:00:18.1 1:00:44.6 0:26.4 9:44/M
430 Joe Henry Santa Rosa CA 1300 39 M 33 35-39 1:00:25.9 1:01:06.8 0:40.9 9:45/M
431 Barbara Klementz San Francisco CA 1356 42 F 24 40-44 1:00:29.9 1:00:52.1 0:22.1 9:45/M
432 Matthew Stuhl 1772 39 M 34 35-39 1:00:30.5 1:01:06.0 0:35.5 9:45/M
433 William Anderson Santa Rosa CA 1018 36 M 35 35-39 1:00:34.5 1:00:48.0 0:13.5 9:46/M
434 Michael Deguzman Santa Rosa CA 1164 49 M 30 45-49 1:00:37.8 1:01:22.3 0:44.4 9:47/M
435 Gayle Murphy Burns Corte Madera CA 1096 68 F 2 65-69 1:00:39.7 1:00:53.5 0:13.7 9:47/M
436 John Blecka San Rafael CA 1061 60 M 18 60-64 1:00:40.7 1:00:50.2 0:09.4 9:47/M
437 Lisa Menachof Vancouver WA 1433 50 F 21 50-54 1:00:41.2 1:00:56.4 0:15.2 9:47/M
438 Robert Di Jorio Santa Rosa CA 1172 36 M 36 35-39 1:00:46.0 1:01:33.1 0:47.1 9:48/M
439 Tanya Dvornik Santa Rosa CA 1192 31 F 25 30-34 1:00:49.1 1:01:20.0 0:30.8 9:49/M
440 Marie Young Santa Rosa CA 1753 48 F 15 45-49 1:00:53.0 1:01:35.5 0:42.4 9:49/M
441 Gail Judge Santa Rosa CA 1338 58 F 6 55-59 1:00:53.6 1:01:36.0 0:42.4 9:49/M
442 Lisa Grant Cazadero CA 1265 55 F 7 55-59 1:01:10.4 1:01:50.8 0:40.4 9:52/M
443 Diana Teeter Guerneville CA 1683 60 F 4 60-64 1:01:11.9 1:01:52.3 0:40.4 9:52/M
444 Margaret Smith 1761 15 F 9 14-16 1:01:15.7 1:01:40.7 0:25.0 9:53/M
445 Ryan Bechler Redwood Valley CA 1043 38 M 37 35-39 1:01:15.9 1:02:16.9 1:01.0 9:53/M
446 Jeff Easterby San Rafael CA 1193 44 M 27 40-44 1:01:16.2 1:02:03.1 0:46.9 9:53/M
447 Matt Bernd Santa Rosa CA 1053 43 M 28 40-44 1:01:21.3 1:01:59.1 0:37.8 9:54/M
448 Jack Burns Corte Madera CA 1097 71 M 3 70-74 1:01:26.0 1:01:35.2 0:09.2 9:55/M
449 Drew Porter Healdsburg CA 1544 50 M 38 50-54 1:01:27.7 1:01:58.5 0:30.8 9:55/M
450 Samantha Baker Windsor CA 1030 15 F 10 14-16 1:01:30.2 1:02:15.2 0:45.0 9:55/M
451 Stacey Bernd Santa Rosa CA 1054 44 F 25 40-44 1:01:31.1 1:02:09.2 0:38.1 9:55/M
452 Kristin Belair Napa CA 1046 54 F 22 50-54 1:01:32.5 1:01:41.3 0:08.8 9:55/M
453 Jim Bridgeman Novato CA 1075 63 M 19 60-64 1:01:32.9 1:02:12.9 0:40.0 9:55/M
454 Shannon Tracey Santa Rosa CA 1701 40 F 26 40-44 1:01:35.2 1:01:46.6 0:11.3 9:56/M
455 Ryan Parker Santa Rosa CA 1517 36 M 38 35-39 1:01:36.6 1:01:47.7 0:11.0 9:56/M
456 Nate Kofahl Santa Rosa CA 1359 39 M 39 35-39 1:01:36.7 1:01:53.8 0:17.1 9:56/M
457 Claudia Hinton 1810 37 F 22 35-39 1:01:36.7 1:02:24.8 0:48.1 9:56/M
458 Colby Rivara Windsor CA 1577 15 M 12 14-16 1:01:38.0 1:01:58.4 0:20.3 9:56/M
459 Patrick Corcoran Occidental CA 1138 61 M 20 60-64 1:01:39.4 1:02:17.4 0:38.0 9:57/M
460 Sherrese Mikell Santa Rosa CA 1437 40 F 27 40-44 1:01:41.9 1:02:05.9 0:24.0 9:57/M
461 Amy Ferrick Petaluma CA 1219 15 F 11 14-16 1:01:45.1 1:02:13.9 0:28.7 9:58/M
462 Clare Moore Santa Rosa CA 1446 37 F 23 35-39 1:01:50.5 1:02:05.6 0:15.0 9:58/M
463 Marina James Sebastopol CA 1327 43 F 28 40-44 1:01:51.5 1:02:04.2 0:12.7 9:59/M
464 Daniel Esperon Santa Rosa CA 1202 50 M 39 50-54 1:01:54.8 1:02:45.0 0:50.2 9:59/M
465 Brittany Kunde Santa Rosa CA 1363 33 F 26 30-34 1:01:55.9 1:02:31.8 0:35.8 9:59/M
466 Jerry Box Boulder City NV 1070 45 M 31 45-49 1:01:56.2 1:02:31.4 0:35.1 9:59/M
467 Tracy Tillinghast Santa Rosa CA 1693 50 M 40 50-54 1:02:00.3 1:02:51.9 0:51.6 10:00/M
468 Cheri Scannell Petaluma CA 1610 59 F 8 55-59 1:02:06.8 1:02:46.0 0:39.1 10:01/M
469 Gretchen McCann Napa CA 1415 53 F 23 50-54 1:02:08.1 1:02:22.0 0:13.8 10:01/M
470 Mattie Cancino Santa Rosa CA 1105 40 F 29 40-44 1:02:08.5 1:02:59.0 0:50.5 10:01/M
471 Daniel Voit 1773 37 M 40 35-39 1:02:10.1 1:02:29.0 0:18.9 10:02/M
472 Beth Richter Santa Rosa CA 1569 47 F 16 45-49 1:02:16.2 1:02:47.9 0:31.7 10:03/M
473 David Price Santa Rosa CA 1547 51 M 41 50-54 1:02:20.0 1:02:54.4 0:34.4 10:03/M
474 Jim Winter Santa Rosa CA 1749 54 M 42 50-54 1:02:23.3 1:02:51.5 0:28.2 10:04/M
475 Danni Baird Santa Rosa CA 1026 31 F 27 30-34 1:02:27.0 1:02:43.1 0:16.1 10:04/M
476 Kim Valerga Santa Rosa CA 1711 43 F 30 40-44 1:02:30.1 1:02:48.6 0:18.4 10:05/M
477 Betsey Madden Evanston IL 1395 45 F 17 45-49 1:02:30.2 1:02:55.5 0:25.2 10:05/M
478 Debra Sanders Santa Rosa CA 1603 40 F 31 40-44 1:02:30.4 1:02:48.7 0:18.2 10:05/M
479 Daren MacDonald Petaluma CA 1393 44 M 29 40-44 1:02:31.7 1:02:39.1 0:07.3 10:05/M
480 Agnese Daniel Monte Rio CA 1152 36 F 24 35-39 1:02:34.5 1:02:57.0 0:22.5 10:05/M
481 Jim Daniel Monte Rio CA 1153 49 M 32 45-49 1:02:34.7 1:02:57.2 0:22.4 10:05/M
482 Mitch Ferrick Petaluma CA 1221 48 M 33 45-49 1:02:37.4 1:03:06.3 0:28.9 10:06/M
483 Leslie Ferrick Petaluma CA 1220 48 F 18 45-49 1:02:37.4 1:03:06.3 0:28.9 10:06/M
484 Donna Eichner Sonoma CA 1198 71 F 2 70-74 1:02:42.0 1:02:56.4 0:14.4 10:07/M
485 Emily Liebeskind Seattle WA 1378 26 F 19 25-29 1:02:44.2 1:02:58.7 0:14.4 10:07/M
486 Martin Lorenzo Scottsdale AZ 1387 33 M 23 30-34 1:02:46.6 1:03:02.5 0:15.8 10:07/M
487 Troy Stevenson 1789 36 M 41 35-39 1:02:48.4 1:03:44.0 0:55.6 10:08/M
488 Rachel Shahvavr 1828 27 F 20 25-29 1:02:48.5 1:03:03.4 0:14.8 10:08/M
489 Karla Afman 1790 21 F 10 20-24 1:02:48.9 1:03:44.2 0:55.3 10:08/M
490 Bobbie Jo Coleman Benicia CA 1133 39 F 25 35-39 1:02:50.7 1:03:12.0 0:21.2 10:08/M
491 David Gunning San Francisco CA 1276 48 M 34 45-49 1:02:52.3 1:03:01.0 0:08.7 10:08/M
492 Rich Lewis Petaluma CA 1376 49 M 35 45-49 1:02:57.2 1:03:11.2 0:13.9 10:09/M
493 Zoe Liebeskind 1829 21 F 11 20-24 1:02:57.9 1:02:57.9 10:09/M
494 Laura Steil Santa Rosa CA 1657 26 F 21 25-29 1:03:01.3 1:03:11.8 0:10.4 10:10/M
495 Rod Von Der Schmidt Danville CA 1721 63 M 21 60-64 1:03:08.5 1:03:55.5 0:46.9 10:11/M
496 Ivan Astudillo 1785 44 M 30 40-44 1:03:10.5 1:03:53.1 0:42.6 10:11/M
497 Heather Anderson Santa Rosa CA 1013 32 F 28 30-34 1:03:11.3 1:03:53.3 0:41.9 10:11/M
498 Sebastian Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 1305 40 M 31 40-44 1:03:16.5 1:04:08.8 0:52.2 10:12/M
499 Sean McVay San Rafael CA 1429 41 M 32 40-44 1:03:16.7 1:04:03.2 0:46.5 10:12/M
500 Jack Szczekocki Santa Rosa CA 1676 48 M 36 45-49 1:03:17.2 1:03:34.3 0:17.1 10:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 James Fyffe Sonoma CA 1239 67 M 7 65-69 1:03:20.4 1:03:57.0 0:36.6 10:13/M
502 Leandra Neely Rohnert Park CA 1474 30 F 29 30-34 1:03:21.2 1:04:14.2 0:53.0 10:13/M
503 Jacob Faircloth Santa Rosa CA 1210 26 M 30 25-29 1:03:29.4 1:04:12.4 0:42.9 10:14/M
504 Connie Van Riet Sebastopol CA 1712 56 F 9 55-59 1:03:30.2 1:03:58.2 0:27.9 10:15/M
505 Michelle Bingham Santa Rosa CA 1060 31 F 30 30-34 1:03:30.8 1:04:17.5 0:46.6 10:15/M
506 Steve Olson Santa Rosa CA 1501 53 M 43 50-54 1:03:31.8 1:04:13.4 0:41.6 10:15/M
507 Jessica Esquer Rohnert Park CA 1205 29 F 22 25-29 1:03:33.2 1:04:23.3 0:50.0 10:15/M
508 Sara Marshall Indianapolis IN 1406 31 F 31 30-34 1:03:35.3 1:04:21.5 0:46.2 10:15/M
509 Jenny Hooker Herriman UT 1313 34 F 32 30-34 1:03:35.6 1:04:21.6 0:45.9 10:15/M
510 Matthew Schondel Santa Rosa CA 1617 51 M 44 50-54 1:03:37.8 1:03:50.5 0:12.6 10:16/M
511 Marc Cuneo 1873 38 M 42 35-39 1:03:39.7 1:04:35.1 0:55.4 10:16/M
512 Wendy Mouille Sonoma CA 1456 58 F 10 55-59 1:03:39.8 1:04:17.6 0:37.7 10:16/M
513 Caitlin Mouille Sonoma CA 1455 31 F 33 30-34 1:03:43.8 1:04:22.2 0:38.3 10:17/M
514 Thomas Ewald 1859 33 M 24 30-34 1:03:43.9 1:04:16.5 0:32.6 10:17/M
515 Caitlin Ewald Sonoma CA 1208 32 F 34 30-34 1:03:44.6 1:04:17.2 0:32.6 10:17/M
516 Logan Puntous Santa Rosa CA 1549 13 M 5 11-13 1:03:48.3 1:04:08.5 0:20.1 10:17/M
517 Aubrey Stucker 1822 27 F 23 25-29 1:03:51.2 1:04:08.5 0:17.2 10:18/M
518 Michael Haas Santa Rosa CA 1278 52 M 45 50-54 1:03:53.8 1:04:32.5 0:38.7 10:18/M
519 Sherry Haas Santa Rosa CA 1279 54 F 24 50-54 1:03:54.4 1:04:32.8 0:38.4 10:18/M
520 Nikki Anderson Penngrove CA 1015 29 F 24 25-29 1:03:55.6 1:04:46.5 0:50.9 10:19/M
521 Rich Stanfield 1877 57 M 26 55-59 1:04:06.7 1:04:15.7 0:08.9 10:20/M
522 Velizar Roganovic Rancho Murieta CA 1579 63 M 22 60-64 1:04:07.5 1:04:51.7 0:44.2 10:20/M
523 Geores Buttner Berkeley CA 1099 78 M 2 75-79 1:04:11.8 1:04:18.7 0:06.9 10:21/M
524 Alvaro Estrada Santa Rosa CA 1206 44 M 33 40-44 1:04:29.2 1:05:18.9 0:49.7 10:24/M
525 Robert Stephen Providence RI 1659 45 M 37 45-49 1:04:36.6 1:09:46.3 5:09.7 10:25/M
526 Dory Timko Santa Rosa CA 1694 36 F 26 35-39 1:04:41.8 1:04:59.8 0:17.9 10:26/M
527 Anne O'Donnell Santa Rosa CA 1496 61 F 5 60-64 1:04:46.3 1:05:39.6 0:53.2 10:27/M
528 Sarah Farkas Davis CA 1214 24 F 12 20-24 1:04:50.1 1:05:40.5 0:50.3 10:27/M
529 Jessica Lacoss Santa Rosa CA 1365 30 F 35 30-34 1:04:51.4 1:05:36.9 0:45.5 10:28/M
530 Paul Puntous Santa Rosa CA 1550 48 M 38 45-49 1:04:52.8 1:05:56.4 1:03.5 10:28/M
531 Garry Nicol San Francisco CA 1480 66 M 8 65-69 1:05:00.4 1:05:30.9 0:30.5 10:29/M
532 Shoshona Smith-Vargas Santa Rosa CA 1640 39 F 27 35-39 1:05:07.4 1:05:53.5 0:46.1 10:30/M
533 Greg Smith Rochester Hills MI 1636 63 M 23 60-64 1:05:07.5 1:05:53.5 0:46.0 10:30/M
534 Heather Castro Santa Rosa CA 1112 39 F 28 35-39 1:05:12.7 1:06:13.8 1:01.1 10:31/M
535 Hope Glynn 1780 37 F 29 35-39 1:05:14.6 1:05:20.9 0:06.3 10:31/M
536 Kellie Henry Santa Rosa CA 1301 40 F 32 40-44 1:05:17.2 1:05:59.0 0:41.8 10:32/M
537 Amy Jones Campbell CA 1332 38 F 30 35-39 1:05:18.9 1:05:46.9 0:28.0 10:32/M
538 Kassidy Owens 1787 27 F 25 25-29 1:05:21.4 1:05:54.7 0:33.2 10:32/M
539 Daniel Silewice 1788 30 M 25 30-34 1:05:22.9 1:05:56.1 0:33.1 10:33/M
540 Therese Nugent Sonoma CA 1489 50 F 25 50-54 1:05:24.2 1:05:43.4 0:19.1 10:33/M
541 Andy Smith Santa Clarita CA 1633 34 M 26 30-34 1:05:33.7 1:06:08.9 0:35.2 10:34/M
542 Jeanine Burnett Hidden Valley Lake CA 1094 55 F 11 55-59 1:05:36.8 1:05:53.0 0:16.2 10:35/M
543 Wendy Cole St. Helena CA 1132 61 F 6 60-64 1:05:48.5 1:06:36.8 0:48.2 10:37/M
544 Tim Wilson 1818 42 M 34 40-44 1:05:49.3 1:06:42.5 0:53.1 10:37/M
545 James McCann Napa CA 1416 54 M 46 50-54 1:05:51.8 1:06:06.3 0:14.4 10:37/M
546 Rachael Hamilton Ripon CA 1284 26 F 26 25-29 1:05:52.1 1:06:13.6 0:21.4 10:37/M
547 Valerie Hamilton Ripon CA 1285 56 F 12 55-59 1:05:52.4 1:06:13.6 0:21.2 10:37/M
548 Elizabeth Smith Rohnert Park CA 1635 31 F 36 30-34 1:05:55.8 1:06:11.1 0:15.2 10:38/M
549 Dan Kustin Santa Rosa CA 1364 42 M 35 40-44 1:05:57.1 1:06:36.4 0:39.2 10:38/M
550 Ed Davis Glen Ellen CA 1155 61 M 24 60-64 1:05:57.7 1:06:42.4 0:44.7 10:38/M
551 Leigh Hall Glen Ellen CA 1283 68 M 9 65-69 1:05:58.2 1:06:42.8 0:44.5 10:38/M
552 Rory Pool Glen Ellen CA 1543 64 M 25 60-64 1:05:58.5 1:06:41.4 0:42.8 10:38/M
553 Elizabeth Hart Oakland CA 1290 32 F 37 30-34 1:05:58.7 1:06:40.8 0:42.1 10:38/M
554 Cheri Whiting 1808 40 F 33 40-44 1:06:01.3 1:06:13.1 0:11.8 10:39/M
555 Amy Harrington 1845 37 F 31 35-39 1:06:09.5 1:06:42.0 0:32.5 10:40/M
556 Boe Hayward San Francisco CA 1293 36 M 43 35-39 1:06:09.8 1:06:43.6 0:33.7 10:40/M
557 James Pedgrift Santa Rosa CA 1521 72 M 4 70-74 1:06:14.6 1:07:02.7 0:48.1 10:41/M
558 Thomas Dvornik 1813 29 M 31 25-29 1:06:22.2 1:06:53.3 0:31.0 10:42/M
559 Amy Hesla Petaluma CA 1306 57 F 13 55-59 1:06:26.1 1:06:52.4 0:26.3 10:43/M
560 Malia Guyer-Stevvens 1882 20 F 13 20-24 1:06:27.5 1:06:36.2 0:08.7 10:43/M
561 Stephanie Guyer-Stevens 1856 51 F 26 50-54 1:06:27.7 1:06:36.5 0:08.7 10:43/M
562 John Holden Santa Rosa CA 1312 65 M 10 65-69 1:06:31.7 1:07:25.0 0:53.2 10:44/M
563 Pana Wilder Santa Rosa CA 1740 68 F 3 65-69 1:06:32.7 1:06:59.7 0:27.0 10:44/M
564 Gloria Galfore-Ross Napa CA 1240 68 F 4 65-69 1:06:34.2 1:06:55.9 0:21.7 10:44/M
565 Christine Williams 1763 45 F 19 45-49 1:06:39.1 1:07:19.4 0:40.2 10:45/M
566 Renee Garvin Sebastopol CA 1243 47 F 20 45-49 1:06:39.2 1:07:29.7 0:50.4 10:45/M
567 John Gilliland San Francisco CA 1249 54 M 47 50-54 1:06:41.9 1:06:59.8 0:17.9 10:45/M
568 Jacob Townsend Santa Rosa CA 1699 12 M 6 11-13 1:06:42.6 1:07:16.6 0:33.9 10:45/M
569 Robert Fischer Santa Rosa CA 1225 70 M 5 70-74 1:06:43.6 1:07:28.0 0:44.3 10:46/M
570 Jaxon Elmore 1852 14 M 13 14-16 1:06:45.5 1:07:36.6 0:51.1 10:46/M
571 Annette Leder Healdsburg CA 1371 52 F 27 50-54 1:06:50.1 1:07:20.7 0:30.6 10:47/M
572 Tiffany Newman San Rafael CA 1478 37 F 32 35-39 1:06:50.5 1:07:13.2 0:22.7 10:47/M
573 Melissa Vaio Sonoma CA 1710 34 F 38 30-34 1:06:54.0 1:07:16.5 0:22.5 10:47/M
574 Christina Palenchar Glen Ellen CA 1512 61 F 7 60-64 1:06:57.4 1:07:41.0 0:43.6 10:48/M
575 Jessica Faye Gottlieb Santa Rosa CA 1260 19 F 8 17-19 1:06:58.2 1:07:26.2 0:27.9 10:48/M
576 Derek Borell 1782 42 M 36 40-44 1:07:02.4 1:07:34.4 0:32.0 10:49/M
577 Robert Swift Santa Rosa CA 1674 66 M 11 65-69 1:07:08.3 1:07:33.2 0:24.9 10:50/M
578 Bruce Goldstein 1767 57 M 27 55-59 1:07:09.3 1:07:50.6 0:41.3 10:50/M
579 Evan Shipp Fresno CA 1629 59 M 28 55-59 1:07:11.6 1:07:57.3 0:45.6 10:50/M
580 Nick Miller Sebastopol CA 1439 14 M 14 14-16 1:07:12.8 1:07:20.8 0:08.0 10:50/M
581 Mike Witkowski Glen Ellen CA 1750 62 M 26 60-64 1:07:23.8 1:08:05.2 0:41.3 10:52/M
582 Carli Thomas Healdsburg CA 1688 24 F 14 20-24 1:07:31.5 1:07:59.0 0:27.4 10:53/M
583 Mary Ellen Rudee Cobb CA 1594 65 F 5 65-69 1:07:37.8 1:07:55.8 0:17.9 10:54/M
584 Lori Olson Novato CA 1500 55 F 14 55-59 1:07:37.9 1:08:07.9 0:29.9 10:54/M
585 Jamie Diaz Santa Rosa CA 1175 29 F 27 25-29 1:07:39.8 1:07:52.0 0:12.1 10:55/M
586 Hannah Spencer Sonoma CA 1649 28 F 28 25-29 1:07:41.7 1:08:23.6 0:41.8 10:55/M
587 Evan Thornton Olympia WA 1692 11 M 7 11-13 1:07:41.9 1:07:48.7 0:06.7 10:55/M
588 Brittany Burns Petaluma CA 1095 35 F 33 35-39 1:07:47.4 1:08:27.0 0:39.5 10:56/M
589 Maggie Demaria 1804 59 F 15 55-59 1:07:52.3 1:08:35.5 0:43.1 10:57/M
590 Joyelle Finn Santa Rosa CA 1224 31 F 39 30-34 1:07:52.5 1:07:52.5 10:57/M
591 Kara Brunn Santa Rosa CA 1085 17 F 9 17-19 1:08:00.3 1:08:41.2 0:40.9 10:58/M
592 Annette Dobler Sebastopol CA 1179 46 F 21 45-49 1:08:04.6 1:08:17.5 0:12.8 10:59/M
593 Jodi Giuseponi Santa Rosa CA 1251 43 F 34 40-44 1:08:06.3 1:08:46.5 0:40.2 10:59/M
594 Tamara Geiger Bend OR 1247 27 F 29 25-29 1:08:13.0 1:08:32.9 0:19.8 11:00/M
595 Billy Hawes Petaluma CA 1292 47 M 39 45-49 1:08:18.9 1:09:12.8 0:53.9 11:01/M
596 Jessica Bay Novato CA 1038 35 F 34 35-39 1:08:34.8 1:09:04.6 0:29.7 11:04/M
597 Dustin Rose Chicago IL 1583 27 M 32 25-29 1:08:41.2 1:09:16.8 0:35.5 11:05/M
598 Francesca Eccles San Francisco CA 1195 15 F 12 14-16 1:08:47.2 1:08:57.6 0:10.3 11:06/M
599 Katie Rose Madigan Santa Rosa CA 1396 33 F 40 30-34 1:08:48.5 1:08:55.6 0:07.0 11:06/M
600 Lori Johnson Novato CA 1331 56 F 16 55-59 1:08:56.8 1:09:28.8 0:31.9 11:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 Dianna Winter Santa Rosa CA 1748 58 F 17 55-59 1:08:59.2 1:09:27.3 0:28.0 11:08/M
602 Katherine Wilkens 1764 38 F 35 35-39 1:09:06.2 1:09:35.4 0:29.2 11:09/M
603 Natalie Young Rohnert Park CA 1754 47 F 22 45-49 1:09:08.8 1:09:35.1 0:26.3 11:09/M
604 Jane Piel Novato CA 1535 65 F 6 65-69 1:09:13.3 1:09:53.2 0:39.8 11:10/M
605 James Jacobsen Tiburon CA 1326 69 M 12 65-69 1:09:26.2 1:09:59.8 0:33.5 11:12/M
606 William Parks Sebastopol CA 1519 62 M 27 60-64 1:09:27.4 1:10:19.7 0:52.2 11:12/M
607 Christi Waarich San Mateo CA 1724 37 F 36 35-39 1:09:30.7 1:10:13.3 0:42.5 11:13/M
608 Steve Traweek Santa Rosa CA 1704 63 M 28 60-64 1:09:40.9 1:10:02.4 0:21.5 11:14/M
609 Carolyn Traweek Santa Rosa CA 1703 63 F 8 60-64 1:09:41.4 1:10:03.2 0:21.7 11:14/M
610 William Rostel Santa Rosa CA 1590 55 M 29 55-59 1:09:43.2 1:10:02.8 0:19.5 11:15/M
611 Hilary Rostel Davis CA 1589 30 F 41 30-34 1:09:43.3 1:10:03.1 0:19.8 11:15/M
612 Audrey Dunbar Santa Rosa CA 1186 10 F 1 7-10 1:09:44.0 1:10:14.7 0:30.6 11:15/M
613 Jeff Dunbar Santa Rosa CA 1187 49 M 40 45-49 1:09:44.5 1:10:14.9 0:30.4 11:15/M
614 Emily Morrison Santa Rosa CA 1451 37 F 37 35-39 1:09:44.7 1:10:29.9 0:45.2 11:15/M
615 Carrie Maloney Windsor CA 1401 40 F 35 40-44 1:09:49.0 1:10:17.4 0:28.3 11:16/M
616 Ursula Zopp Sonoma CA 1759 47 F 23 45-49 1:09:52.9 1:09:58.8 0:05.8 11:16/M
617 Carolyn Collins Santa Rosa CA 1135 24 F 15 20-24 1:10:02.1 1:10:39.6 0:37.5 11:18/M
618 John Martin Petaluma CA 1407 67 M 13 65-69 1:10:07.0 1:10:48.5 0:41.5 11:19/M
619 Esther Molina Santa Rosa CA 1444 40 F 36 40-44 1:10:10.1 1:10:28.1 0:17.9 11:19/M
620 Claudia Romero Escobar Santa Rosa CA 1581 30 F 42 30-34 1:10:10.9 1:10:59.3 0:48.4 11:19/M
621 Robyn Tenenbaum Chicago IL 1684 24 F 16 20-24 1:10:15.6 1:10:51.6 0:35.9 11:20/M
622 Martha Sanchez Sonoma CA 1602 46 F 24 45-49 1:10:23.2 1:10:48.9 0:25.6 11:21/M
623 Casey Moylan 1771 33 M 27 30-34 1:10:26.1 1:10:55.9 0:29.8 11:22/M
624 Anita Zieba Santa Rosa CA 1757 55 F 18 55-59 1:10:44.3 1:11:20.1 0:35.8 11:25/M
625 Penny Cleary Santa Rosa CA 1124 51 F 28 50-54 1:10:58.4 1:11:25.3 0:26.9 11:27/M
626 Sandy Moylan 1770 29 F 30 25-29 1:11:04.0 1:11:33.6 0:29.6 11:28/M
627 Pat Curtian Petaluma CA 1146 63 F 9 60-64 1:11:08.5 1:11:35.4 0:26.9 11:28/M
628 Niall Cytryn San Francisco CA 1147 34 M 28 30-34 1:11:09.3 1:11:46.7 0:37.3 11:29/M
629 Anne Cheever Novato CA 1117 38 F 38 35-39 1:11:22.9 1:11:55.9 0:33.0 11:31/M
630 Amber Long Novato CA 1384 46 F 25 45-49 1:11:25.2 1:11:57.8 0:32.5 11:31/M
631 Meisa Propst 1765 42 F 37 40-44 1:11:29.8 1:12:04.8 0:34.9 11:32/M
632 Lisa Hulette 1766 45 F 26 45-49 1:11:31.9 1:12:11.1 0:39.2 11:32/M
633 Christine Wedel 1762 45 F 27 45-49 1:11:38.6 1:12:35.5 0:56.9 11:33/M
634 Laura Dahl-Savage Santa Rosa CA 1148 45 F 28 45-49 1:11:40.9 1:12:37.4 0:56.4 11:34/M
635 Darryl Beardall Santa Rosa CA 1042 77 M 3 75-79 1:11:58.6 1:12:05.1 0:06.4 11:36/M
636 Maria Thomas Sebastopol CA 1689 51 F 29 50-54 1:12:01.2 1:12:55.7 0:54.5 11:37/M
637 Dale Leyhe Santa Rosa CA 1377 83 M 1 80-84 1:12:03.6 1:12:58.7 0:55.0 11:37/M
638 Katie Coale San Rafael CA 1127 27 F 31 25-29 1:12:07.1 1:12:29.1 0:21.9 11:38/M
639 Cheryl Ripoll Santa Rosa CA 1575 41 F 38 40-44 1:12:07.4 1:12:29.4 0:22.0 11:38/M
640 Elizabeth Buckley Arroyo Granda CA 1091 21 F 17 20-24 1:12:12.2 1:12:34.8 0:22.6 11:39/M
641 Buz Buckley Santa Rosa CA 1090 65 M 14 65-69 1:12:12.4 1:12:34.5 0:22.0 11:39/M
642 Lindsay Kersmarki Santa Rosa CA 1350 35 F 39 35-39 1:12:13.1 1:13:01.5 0:48.4 11:39/M
643 Shelby Grolig Santa Rosa CA 1267 28 F 32 25-29 1:12:18.2 1:12:54.8 0:36.5 11:40/M
644 Norma Leiva Santa Rosa CA 1373 42 F 39 40-44 1:12:19.7 1:13:16.4 0:56.6 11:40/M
645 Tonie Quigley Guerneville CA 1553 56 F 19 55-59 1:12:25.7 1:13:08.9 0:43.2 11:41/M
646 Anastacia Dufloth Santa Rosa CA 1184 36 F 40 35-39 1:12:26.1 1:13:19.1 0:53.0 11:41/M
647 Cathy Brown Santa Rosa CA 1080 48 F 29 45-49 1:12:26.5 1:13:19.4 0:52.9 11:41/M
648 Jennifer Ratcliffe Santa Rosa CA 1557 48 F 30 45-49 1:12:26.7 1:13:19.6 0:52.9 11:41/M
649 Shannon Martinson Santa Rosa CA 1409 34 F 43 30-34 1:12:34.4 1:13:07.4 0:33.0 11:42/M
650 Briana Donahoe Petaluma CA 1181 33 F 44 30-34 1:12:42.1 1:13:09.6 0:27.5 11:44/M
651 Livia Petronio San Francisco CA 1532 49 F 31 45-49 1:12:44.7 1:12:56.7 0:11.9 11:44/M
652 Bret Perry Santa Rosa CA 1525 55 M 30 55-59 1:12:46.2 1:13:30.0 0:43.8 11:44/M
653 Katie Perry Santa Rosa CA 1528 25 F 33 25-29 1:12:46.4 1:13:30.2 0:43.7 11:44/M
654 Chris Lyman Santa Rosa CA 1392 63 M 29 60-64 1:12:52.0 1:13:46.7 0:54.7 11:45/M
655 Katie Tessitore 1271 30 F 45 30-34 1:12:52.9 1:13:17.6 0:24.6 11:45/M
656 Vanessa Reed Novato CA 1560 58 F 20 55-59 1:12:58.2 1:13:28.0 0:29.8 11:46/M
657 Donna Geiger Glen Ellen CA 1246 63 F 10 60-64 1:12:58.3 1:13:17.9 0:19.6 11:46/M
658 Stacey Miller Windsor CA 1440 34 F 46 30-34 1:13:05.8 1:13:56.7 0:50.9 11:47/M
659 Debbie Kelly Napa CA 1342 47 F 32 45-49 1:13:06.6 1:13:40.9 0:34.2 11:47/M
660 Jim Kelly Napa CA 1343 68 M 15 65-69 1:13:17.6 1:13:51.9 0:34.2 11:49/M
661 Jason Giuseponi Santa Rosa CA 1250 45 M 41 45-49 1:13:23.6 1:14:03.5 0:39.8 11:50/M
662 Kate McLaughlin Santa Rosa CA 1426 34 F 47 30-34 1:13:30.5 1:14:13.5 0:43.0 11:51/M
663 Charles Palenchar Glen Ellen CA 1511 68 M 16 65-69 1:13:39.1 1:14:22.8 0:43.7 11:53/M
664 Jill Dunton San Rafael CA 1189 46 F 33 45-49 1:13:41.8 1:14:12.6 0:30.7 11:53/M
665 James Taylor 1794 68 M 17 65-69 1:13:42.0 1:14:20.8 0:38.8 11:53/M
666 Cameron Tuttle Kenwood CA 1709 52 F 30 50-54 1:13:43.6 1:14:05.9 0:22.3 11:53/M
667 Andrew Hosner Santa Rosa CA 1314 19 M 20 17-19 1:13:58.0 1:14:19.7 0:21.6 11:56/M
668 Shannon Dailey Sonoma CA 1150 48 F 34 45-49 1:14:02.7 1:14:50.6 0:47.9 11:56/M
669 Charlie Dailey Sonoma CA 1149 48 M 42 45-49 1:14:04.4 1:14:51.9 0:47.5 11:57/M
670 Teray McBride 1791 45 F 35 45-49 1:14:09.4 1:14:37.9 0:28.5 11:58/M
671 Debbie Latham Santa Rosa CA 1368 47 F 36 45-49 1:14:17.2 1:14:57.8 0:40.6 11:59/M
672 Kaitlin Smith Union City CA 1638 19 F 10 17-19 1:14:20.4 1:14:41.0 0:20.5 11:59/M
673 Kim Clouse Santa Rosa CA 1126 60 F 11 60-64 1:14:23.3 1:14:52.3 0:29.0 12:00/M
674 Cliff Durham Santa Rosa CA 1191 35 M 44 35-39 1:14:27.4 1:15:20.2 0:52.8 12:00/M
675 Mike Burns Windsor CA 1098 60 M 30 60-64 1:14:30.9 1:15:13.9 0:43.0 12:01/M
676 John Milne 1854 82 M 2 80-84 1:14:44.0 1:15:24.2 0:40.1 12:03/M
677 Lisa Godleski Santa Rosa CA 1256 34 F 48 30-34 1:14:44.8 1:15:47.7 1:02.8 12:03/M
678 Kristy Ferguson Sonoma CA 1217 54 F 31 50-54 1:14:51.9 1:15:45.7 0:53.7 12:04/M
679 Ma Morrison Visat CA 1452 50 F 32 50-54 1:15:12.6 1:15:57.9 0:45.3 12:08/M
680 Jim Ball Vista CA 1032 59 M 31 55-59 1:15:13.6 1:15:59.2 0:45.6 12:08/M
681 Christine Ramos Santa Rosa CA 1556 50 F 33 50-54 1:15:21.3 1:15:46.9 0:25.5 12:09/M
682 Max Townsend Santa Rosa CA 1700 10 M 1 7-10 1:15:23.0 1:15:57.0 0:33.9 12:10/M
683 Dave Townsend Santa Rosa CA 1698 42 M 37 40-44 1:15:23.4 1:15:56.9 0:33.4 12:10/M
684 Sherri Guinn Santa Rosa CA 1275 68 F 7 65-69 1:15:27.4 1:15:38.4 0:10.9 12:10/M
685 Travis Beall Santa Rosa CA 1041 30 M 29 30-34 1:15:34.8 1:15:58.7 0:23.9 12:11/M
686 Debbie Ewing Hidden Valley Lake CA 1209 62 F 12 60-64 1:15:47.8 1:16:50.8 1:03.0 12:13/M
687 Sarah Hadburg San Francisco CA 1280 24 F 18 20-24 1:15:48.7 1:16:39.7 0:50.9 12:14/M
688 Whitney Grolig San Francisco CA 1268 30 F 49 30-34 1:15:50.2 1:16:27.5 0:37.2 12:14/M
689 Wendy Macy Kenwood CA 1394 47 F 37 45-49 1:15:57.6 1:16:39.0 0:41.3 12:15/M
690 Susan Milstein Santa Rosa CA 1441 56 F 21 55-59 1:15:59.5 1:16:48.6 0:49.0 12:15/M
691 Nancy Mosk Petaluma CA 1453 65 F 8 65-69 1:16:02.3 1:16:56.1 0:53.8 12:16/M
692 Gayle Parker Santa Rosa CA 1516 62 F 13 60-64 1:16:07.5 1:16:30.8 0:23.2 12:17/M
693 Jillian Beall Santa Rosa CA 1040 31 F 50 30-34 1:16:08.3 1:16:30.3 0:21.9 12:17/M
694 Kathleen Depuydt Santa Rosa CA 1168 55 F 22 55-59 1:16:10.0 1:16:51.5 0:41.5 12:17/M
695 Vicky Spediacci Santa Rosa CA 1648 50 F 34 50-54 1:16:12.1 1:16:33.3 0:21.2 12:17/M
696 Sharon Ryan Cotati CA 1600 40 F 40 40-44 1:16:14.0 1:17:08.6 0:54.6 12:18/M
697 Amy Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 1303 38 F 41 35-39 1:16:14.5 1:17:09.1 0:54.5 12:18/M
698 Gary Aguiar El Cerrito CA 1004 59 M 32 55-59 1:16:16.0 1:17:02.1 0:46.0 12:18/M
699 Tanya Mannix Sacramento CA 1403 51 F 35 50-54 1:16:20.5 1:17:04.8 0:44.3 12:19/M
700 Elliot Morrison Santa Rosa CA 1450 60 M 31 60-64 1:16:21.8 1:17:10.7 0:48.9 12:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 Larry Ross Benicia CA 1588 59 M 33 55-59 1:16:32.5 1:17:11.9 0:39.3 12:21/M
702 Allie Hile Santa Rosa CA 1307 51 F 36 50-54 1:16:40.7 1:16:56.2 0:15.4 12:22/M
703 Preston Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 1630 12 M 8 11-13 1:16:41.2 1:17:16.0 0:34.8 12:22/M
704 Sandra Casey Santa Rosa CA 1111 40 F 41 40-44 1:16:59.1 1:17:49.7 0:50.5 12:25/M
705 Anna Myers Healdsburg CA 1463 53 F 37 50-54 1:16:59.3 1:17:10.4 0:11.0 12:25/M
706 Jean Neering Santa Rosa CA 1475 59 F 23 55-59 1:17:00.4 1:17:45.4 0:45.0 12:25/M
707 Nicole Nelson Santa Rosa CA 1477 28 F 34 25-29 1:17:00.7 1:17:51.6 0:50.9 12:25/M
708 Nancy Larsen Petaluma CA 1367 18 F 11 17-19 1:17:09.4 1:17:50.9 0:41.5 12:27/M
709 Jessica Quigley Forestville CA 1551 30 F 51 30-34 1:17:09.9 1:17:52.6 0:42.7 12:27/M
710 Sharon Borell 1784 48 F 38 45-49 1:17:22.6 1:17:54.8 0:32.2 12:29/M
711 Venessa Sthymmel Novato CA 1663 30 F 52 30-34 1:17:32.6 1:17:49.7 0:17.0 12:30/M
712 Christina Michael San Francisco CA 1435 38 F 42 35-39 1:17:37.9 1:18:03.6 0:25.6 12:31/M
713 Brandon Borell 1783 14 M 15 14-16 1:17:55.8 1:18:28.0 0:32.2 12:34/M
714 Ryland Jones Campbell CA 1336 8 M 2 7-10 1:17:59.9 1:18:26.9 0:26.9 12:35/M
715 Max Nunley Mountain View CA 1494 15 M 16 14-16 1:18:09.1 1:18:46.1 0:37.0 12:36/M
716 Jake Nunley Santa Rosa CA 1795 19 M 21 17-19 1:18:13.2 1:18:51.8 0:38.6 12:37/M
717 Joe Nunley Santa Rosa CA 1493 51 M 48 50-54 1:18:13.3 1:18:51.9 0:38.6 12:37/M
718 Deborah Hunt Santa Rosa CA 1322 55 F 24 55-59 1:18:25.1 1:19:12.8 0:47.7 12:39/M
719 Mikelle Romo 1871 43 F 42 40-44 1:18:27.7 1:18:52.5 0:24.8 12:39/M
720 Staci Fricker Petaluma CA 1236 48 F 39 45-49 1:18:31.2 1:18:56.0 0:24.8 12:40/M
721 Joan Bennett Petaluma CA 1051 70 F 3 70-74 1:18:48.3 1:19:42.8 0:54.4 12:43/M
722 Ilene Barth Petaluma CA 1036 58 F 25 55-59 1:18:49.7 1:19:43.8 0:54.0 12:43/M
723 Donna Ruiz Forestville CA 1596 53 F 38 50-54 1:19:28.9 1:20:26.9 0:58.0 12:49/M
724 Jennifer Warren Occidental CA 1733 49 F 40 45-49 1:19:29.2 1:20:27.2 0:57.9 12:49/M
725 Kathryn Adams Santa Rosa CA 1003 28 F 35 25-29 1:19:33.4 1:20:06.5 0:33.0 12:50/M
726 Tom Oczkowski 1870 61 M 32 60-64 1:19:36.9 1:20:00.3 0:23.4 12:50/M
727 Laura Rosenthal Windsor CA 1586 51 F 39 50-54 1:19:50.4 1:20:21.8 0:31.3 12:53/M
728 Warren McCann Napa CA 1417 23 M 14 20-24 1:19:56.8 1:20:10.8 0:13.9 12:54/M
729 Richard Mason Santa Rosa CA 1410 42 M 38 40-44 1:20:15.0 1:20:42.3 0:27.3 12:57/M
730 Ivonne Borjon Rohnert Park CA 1064 44 F 43 40-44 1:20:20.7 1:21:01.2 0:40.4 12:57/M
731 Erica Bosque Santa Rosa CA 1066 31 F 53 30-34 1:20:20.8 1:21:01.1 0:40.3 12:57/M
732 John Codding Santa Rosa CA 1129 50 M 49 50-54 1:20:26.4 1:20:47.8 0:21.4 12:58/M
733 Ednaly Mata Rohnert Park CA 1411 28 F 36 25-29 1:20:34.1 1:20:51.1 0:17.0 13:00/M
734 Maria Gomez Penngrove CA 1257 30 F 54 30-34 1:20:35.5 1:20:52.6 0:17.1 13:00/M
735 Quyen Callinan Rohnert Park CA 1102 30 F 55 30-34 1:20:35.9 1:20:52.4 0:16.5 13:00/M
736 Mary Jean Dube 1802 55 F 26 55-59 1:21:15.3 1:22:07.0 0:51.7 13:06/M
737 John Kempkey Napa CA 1344 62 M 33 60-64 1:21:33.6 1:22:21.3 0:47.7 13:09/M
738 Ursula Spilger Santa Rosa CA 1650 73 F 4 70-74 1:21:33.8 1:22:22.7 0:48.9 13:09/M
739 Stacey Civian Healdsburg CA 1122 45 F 41 45-49 1:21:37.9 1:22:29.4 0:51.5 13:10/M
740 Elaine Pollock Santa Rosa CA 1539 69 F 9 65-69 1:23:18.8 1:24:08.0 0:49.1 13:26/M
741 Donna Klie Petaluma CA 1357 49 F 42 45-49 1:23:20.2 1:23:50.1 0:29.8 13:26/M
742 Lia Guest Petaluma CA 1274 29 F 37 25-29 1:23:40.9 1:24:19.3 0:38.4 13:30/M
743 Ashley Baker Santa Rosa CA 1028 27 F 38 25-29 1:23:40.9 1:24:17.8 0:36.8 13:30/M
744 Rebecca Cook Santa Rosa CA 1137 33 F 56 30-34 1:23:51.2 1:24:08.1 0:16.9 13:31/M
745 Phil Phythian Mill Valley CA 1534 80 M 3 80-84 1:24:04.2 1:24:30.0 0:25.8 13:34/M
746 Elizabeth Losada Santa Rosa CA 1388 35 F 43 35-39 1:24:13.0 1:25:12.4 0:59.4 13:35/M
747 Kenneth Wills Cloverdale CA 1743 73 M 6 70-74 1:24:36.5 1:25:13.6 0:37.0 13:39/M
748 Beth Rose Chicago IL 1582 24 F 19 20-24 1:24:39.7 1:25:13.5 0:33.8 13:39/M
749 Annarosa Tomasi Menlo Park CA 1695 54 F 40 50-54 1:24:46.1 1:25:21.0 0:34.9 13:40/M
750 Kimberly Ritchie Apopka FL 1576 46 F 43 45-49 1:24:50.8 1:25:29.8 0:39.0 13:41/M
751 Abby Moreno Santa Rosa CA 1448 25 F 39 25-29 1:24:58.9 1:25:50.9 0:52.0 13:42/M
752 Claudia Oscar 1815 43 F 44 40-44 1:25:19.3 1:25:21.5 0:02.2 13:46/M
753 Sean Taylor Santa Rosa CA 1682 56 M 34 55-59 1:25:48.7 1:26:14.5 0:25.8 13:50/M
754 Mary Brown Santa Rosa CA 1082 51 F 41 50-54 1:25:56.7 1:26:28.7 0:32.0 13:52/M
755 Ariana Dufloth Glen Ellen CA 1185 30 F 57 30-34 1:26:07.6 1:26:55.1 0:47.4 13:53/M
756 Katie Everidge Glen Ellen CA 1207 29 F 40 25-29 1:26:07.8 1:26:55.0 0:47.1 13:53/M
757 Kim Bailey Sutter Creek CA 1025 47 F 44 45-49 1:26:19.9 1:26:32.1 0:12.1 13:55/M
758 Maggi Allen Santa Rosa CA 1010 26 F 41 25-29 1:26:26.7 1:27:08.7 0:41.9 13:56/M
759 Claire Nordlie Santa Rosa CA 1486 27 F 42 25-29 1:26:27.3 1:27:09.0 0:41.7 13:57/M
760 Kaitlin Kikalo 1883 23 F 20 20-24 1:27:24.0 1:28:00.5 0:36.5 14:06/M
761 Nick Ongaro San Francisco CA 1504 23 M 15 20-24 1:27:24.6 1:28:00.7 0:36.1 14:06/M
762 Ron Franklin Sonoma CA 1233 71 M 7 70-74 1:27:26.1 1:28:04.0 0:37.9 14:06/M
763 Patricia Lounibos Sonoma CA 1389 47 F 45 45-49 1:27:35.3 1:28:33.1 0:57.8 14:08/M
764 Lauri Belfor-Moyer Santa Rosa CA 1048 57 F 27 55-59 1:28:02.4 1:28:51.7 0:49.2 14:12/M
765 Jennifer Gnoss 1876 61 F 14 60-64 1:28:08.9 1:28:56.9 0:48.0 14:13/M
766 Alexandra Gnoss 1878 24 F 21 20-24 1:28:11.0 1:28:57.0 0:46.0 14:13/M
767 Elysa Perry Santa Rosa CA 1526 53 F 42 50-54 1:29:05.5 1:29:51.9 0:46.4 14:22/M
768 Ann Nunley Santa Rosa CA 1490 50 F 43 50-54 1:29:16.2 1:30:50.8 1:34.6 14:24/M
769 Steven Berry Windsor CA 1055 50 M 50 50-54 1:29:44.3 1:30:26.9 0:42.6 14:28/M
770 Kelly Dixon Windsor CA 1178 51 F 44 50-54 1:29:48.0 1:30:30.8 0:42.8 14:29/M
771 Richard Stark Menlo Park CA 1653 56 M 35 55-59 1:31:06.1 1:32:01.3 0:55.1 14:42/M
772 Terry Graham Larkfield CA 1264 68 M 18 65-69 1:31:15.9 1:32:03.6 0:47.6 14:43/M
773 Shannon Myers Healdsburg CA 1467 21 F 22 20-24 1:31:23.4 1:32:08.9 0:45.5 14:44/M
774 Ivan Senock Fairfax CA 1625 20 M 16 20-24 1:31:23.7 1:32:09.1 0:45.3 14:44/M
775 Sherri Wilson 1817 46 F 46 45-49 1:31:33.5 1:32:27.0 0:53.5 14:46/M
776 Nicole Brown Santa Rosa CA 1083 29 F 43 25-29 1:31:39.8 1:32:31.5 0:51.7 14:47/M
777 Elizabeth Adams San Francisco CA 1002 31 F 58 30-34 1:31:48.0 1:32:24.2 0:36.2 14:48/M
778 Tracy Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 1631 49 F 47 45-49 1:32:24.2 1:32:59.1 0:34.9 14:54/M
779 Louis Menachof Santa Rosa CA 1434 83 M 4 80-84 1:32:57.8 1:33:18.3 0:20.4 15:00/M
780 Leigh Renard San Francosc CA 1562 31 F 59 30-34 1:34:44.1 1:35:19.7 0:35.6 15:17/M
781 Emma Nunn 1814 22 F 23 20-24 1:35:07.5 1:36:01.1 0:53.5 15:20/M
782 Liz Martin Petaluma CA 1408 66 F 10 65-69 1:35:58.9 1:35:58.9 15:29/M
783 Victoria Rendon Santa Rosa CA 1563 39 F 44 35-39 1:36:01.5 1:36:50.9 0:49.3 15:29/M
784 Allan Tose Glen Ellen CA 1868 61 M 34 60-64 1:37:02.6 1:37:43.6 0:41.0 15:39/M
785 Jessica Cruz 1819 31 F 60 30-34 1:37:44.1 1:38:37.9 0:53.8 15:46/M
786 Emma Jones Campbell CA 1335 10 F 2 7-10 1:38:19.4 1:38:46.4 0:27.0 15:51/M
787 Hazel Murray Santa Rosa CA 1872 21 F 24 20-24 1:40:39.7 1:41:28.5 0:48.8 16:14/M
788 Jennifer Honig 1807 47 F 48 45-49 1:40:47.4 1:41:37.1 0:49.6 16:15/M
789 Debby Murray Santa Rosa CA 1459 53 F 45 50-54 1:40:48.3 1:41:36.8 0:48.4 16:15/M
790 Paul Sharp 1875 57 M 36 55-59 1:42:18.1 1:43:09.9 0:51.8 16:30/M
791 Marlee Ongaro Newport Beach CA 1503 52 F 46 50-54 2:06:44.0 2:07:54.0 1:09.9 20:26/M
792 Fay Gallus Kenwood CA 1241 62 F 15 60-64 2:06:44.7 2:07:54.0 1:09.2 20:26/M