2014 Kenwood Foot Races 10K Run

2014 Kenwood Foot Races

Age Group Results

July 04, 2014


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://capitalroadrace.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 7-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84
Women: Top Finishers 7-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

10K Run

Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Theresa Lowry San Diego CA 1390 40 35 39:39.9 39:42.5 0:02.5 6:24/M
2 Ilyce Shugall 1850 40 56 42:19.6 42:22.9 0:03.2 6:50/M
3 Louise Stephens San Francisco CA 1661 49 80 45:01.6 45:06.0 0:04.3 7:16/M
4 Riya Young Palo Alto CA 1755 46 83 45:08.4 45:17.6 0:09.1 7:17/M
5 Shelli Main Santa Rosa CA 1399 53 131 47:27.1 47:47.4 0:20.2 7:39/M
Top

Female 7 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Audrey Dunbar Santa Rosa CA 1186 10 612 1:09:44.0 1:10:14.7 0:30.6 11:15/M
2 Emma Jones Campbell CA 1335 10 786 1:38:19.4 1:38:46.4 0:27.0 15:51/M
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Victoria Sojka Petaluma CA 1644 13 389 58:09.4 58:29.6 0:20.1 9:23/M
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Delaney White Santa Rosa CA 1738 16 67 44:10.0 44:13.5 0:03.5 7:07/M
2 Allie Ahern Santa Rosa CA 1005 16 143 48:03.7 48:16.8 0:13.0 7:45/M
3 Samantha Perry Santa Rosa CA 1529 16 144 48:05.8 48:17.1 0:11.2 7:45/M
4 Emily Richter Santa Rosa CA 1570 15 205 51:08.2 51:39.6 0:31.3 8:15/M
5 Tessa Nicklas 1776 15 284 54:57.8 55:32.2 0:34.4 8:52/M
6 Joelle Eberhart 1800 16 296 55:24.6 55:55.8 0:31.2 8:56/M
7 Ali Miller Sebastopol CA 1438 16 364 57:32.9 57:40.3 0:07.3 9:17/M
8 Ashton Fandel Sebastopol CA 1211 16 365 57:33.4 57:40.6 0:07.1 9:17/M
9 Margaret Smith 1761 15 444 1:01:15.7 1:01:40.7 0:25.0 9:53/M
10 Samantha Baker Windsor CA 1030 15 450 1:01:30.2 1:02:15.2 0:45.0 9:55/M
11 Amy Ferrick Petaluma CA 1219 15 461 1:01:45.1 1:02:13.9 0:28.7 9:58/M
12 Francesca Eccles San Francisco CA 1195 15 598 1:08:47.2 1:08:57.6 0:10.3 11:06/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Erica Ruiz Rohnert Park CA 1597 17 69 44:21.9 44:25.2 0:03.3 7:09/M
2 Sophia Mahoney 1781 18 113 46:44.6 46:57.3 0:12.7 7:32/M
3 Hannah Haley Windsor CA 1281 17 114 46:44.8 46:51.5 0:06.7 7:32/M
4 Kelly Fitzgerald 1862 18 178 49:45.0 49:57.4 0:12.4 8:01/M
5 Danielle Gloisten Santa Rosa CA 1254 19 380 57:53.3 58:24.3 0:30.9 9:20/M
6 Maria Luna 1847 17 400 58:52.2 58:55.0 0:02.8 9:30/M
7 Margaret Botka Santa Rosa CA 1068 17 419 59:42.3 59:50.2 0:07.8 9:38/M
8 Jessica Faye Gottlieb Santa Rosa CA 1260 19 575 1:06:58.2 1:07:26.2 0:27.9 10:48/M
9 Kara Brunn Santa Rosa CA 1085 17 591 1:08:00.3 1:08:41.2 0:40.9 10:58/M
10 Kaitlin Smith Union City CA 1638 19 672 1:14:20.4 1:14:41.0 0:20.5 11:59/M
11 Nancy Larsen Petaluma CA 1367 18 708 1:17:09.4 1:17:50.9 0:41.5 12:27/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alicia Lueth Santa Rosa CA 1391 24 52 41:53.2 41:56.5 0:03.2 6:45/M
2 Alexa Lua 1838 20 60 43:12.5 43:16.0 0:03.5 6:58/M
3 Elaine Stanfield 1879 22 136 47:33.1 47:41.6 0:08.4 7:40/M
4 Madison Kotack San Francisco CA 1360 22 189 50:15.7 50:29.5 0:13.8 8:06/M
5 Jessica Edmondson 1863 24 203 51:05.9 51:16.4 0:10.5 8:14/M
6 Dalah Carretero Santa Rosa CA 1108 24 228 52:04.0 52:28.3 0:24.3 8:24/M
7 Brooke Swingle 1769 24 356 57:11.6 57:34.7 0:23.1 9:13/M
8 Elisha Codding Santa Rosa CA 1128 22 387 58:07.6 58:27.6 0:19.9 9:22/M
9 Angela Arata Napa CA 1019 24 426 1:00:07.1 1:00:10.0 0:02.8 9:42/M
10 Karla Afman 1790 21 489 1:02:48.9 1:03:44.2 0:55.3 10:08/M
11 Zoe Liebeskind 1829 21 493 1:02:57.9 1:02:57.9 10:09/M
12 Sarah Farkas Davis CA 1214 24 528 1:04:50.1 1:05:40.5 0:50.3 10:27/M
13 Malia Guyer-Stevvens 1882 20 560 1:06:27.5 1:06:36.2 0:08.7 10:43/M
14 Carli Thomas Healdsburg CA 1688 24 582 1:07:31.5 1:07:59.0 0:27.4 10:53/M
15 Carolyn Collins Santa Rosa CA 1135 24 617 1:10:02.1 1:10:39.6 0:37.5 11:18/M
16 Robyn Tenenbaum Chicago IL 1684 24 621 1:10:15.6 1:10:51.6 0:35.9 11:20/M
17 Elizabeth Buckley Arroyo Granda CA 1091 21 640 1:12:12.2 1:12:34.8 0:22.6 11:39/M
18 Sarah Hadburg San Francisco CA 1280 24 687 1:15:48.7 1:16:39.7 0:50.9 12:14/M
19 Beth Rose Chicago IL 1582 24 748 1:24:39.7 1:25:13.5 0:33.8 13:39/M
20 Kaitlin Kikalo 1883 23 760 1:27:24.0 1:28:00.5 0:36.5 14:06/M
21 Alexandra Gnoss 1878 24 766 1:28:11.0 1:28:57.0 0:46.0 14:13/M
22 Shannon Myers Healdsburg CA 1467 21 773 1:31:23.4 1:32:08.9 0:45.5 14:44/M
23 Emma Nunn 1814 22 781 1:35:07.5 1:36:01.1 0:53.5 15:20/M
24 Hazel Murray Santa Rosa CA 1872 21 787 1:40:39.7 1:41:28.5 0:48.8 16:14/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jenna Betz Rohnert Park CA 1056 27 85 45:22.7 45:37.9 0:15.2 7:19/M
2 Katie Rouse Sonoma CA 1591 26 93 45:47.0 46:09.6 0:22.6 7:23/M
3 Jessica Medeiros Goodyear AZ 1431 28 98 45:54.2 46:09.0 0:14.8 7:24/M
4 Nina Dolcini Petaluma CA 1180 29 149 48:16.6 48:33.3 0:16.7 7:47/M
5 Jen Clouse Santa Rosa CA 1125 29 161 48:49.9 49:16.9 0:27.0 7:52/M
6 Julianne Baker San Francisco CA 1029 28 172 49:18.2 49:48.4 0:30.2 7:57/M
7 Kristen Scanlon Kirkland WA 1609 28 186 50:13.5 50:21.4 0:07.9 8:06/M
8 Jillian Bryant Santa Rosa CA 1088 27 190 50:17.9 50:36.4 0:18.4 8:07/M
9 Gretchen Forrey Petaluma CA 1228 26 248 53:10.8 53:25.7 0:14.8 8:35/M
10 Elizabeth Kettel San Francisco CA 1352 29 266 54:09.9 54:40.4 0:30.4 8:44/M
11 Joey Tuohy Sebastopol CA 1707 26 289 55:11.5 55:27.1 0:15.5 8:54/M
12 Renee Chaffin Sonoma CA 1114 28 291 55:13.5 55:37.0 0:23.5 8:54/M
13 Mckensie Thomas Petaluma CA 1690 29 313 55:56.4 56:23.9 0:27.4 9:01/M
14 Leslie Hirshfield 1793 28 314 55:57.8 56:08.2 0:10.4 9:01/M
15 Audrey Olivier Denver CO 1498 27 330 56:22.6 56:51.7 0:29.1 9:05/M
16 Megan Streeper Rohnert Park CA 1670 29 337 56:41.9 57:15.6 0:33.7 9:09/M
17 Cecilia Nilsson Copenhagen CA 1484 29 359 57:16.2 57:29.0 0:12.7 9:14/M
18 Gina O'Looney Portland OR 1499 29 398 58:48.5 59:04.8 0:16.2 9:29/M
19 Emily Liebeskind Seattle WA 1378 26 485 1:02:44.2 1:02:58.7 0:14.4 10:07/M
20 Rachel Shahvavr 1828 27 488 1:02:48.5 1:03:03.4 0:14.8 10:08/M
21 Laura Steil Santa Rosa CA 1657 26 494 1:03:01.3 1:03:11.8 0:10.4 10:10/M
22 Jessica Esquer Rohnert Park CA 1205 29 507 1:03:33.2 1:04:23.3 0:50.0 10:15/M
23 Aubrey Stucker 1822 27 517 1:03:51.2 1:04:08.5 0:17.2 10:18/M
24 Nikki Anderson Penngrove CA 1015 29 520 1:03:55.6 1:04:46.5 0:50.9 10:19/M
25 Kassidy Owens 1787 27 538 1:05:21.4 1:05:54.7 0:33.2 10:32/M
26 Rachael Hamilton Ripon CA 1284 26 546 1:05:52.1 1:06:13.6 0:21.4 10:37/M
27 Jamie Diaz Santa Rosa CA 1175 29 585 1:07:39.8 1:07:52.0 0:12.1 10:55/M
28 Hannah Spencer Sonoma CA 1649 28 586 1:07:41.7 1:08:23.6 0:41.8 10:55/M
29 Tamara Geiger Bend OR 1247 27 594 1:08:13.0 1:08:32.9 0:19.8 11:00/M
30 Sandy Moylan 1770 29 626 1:11:04.0 1:11:33.6 0:29.6 11:28/M
31 Katie Coale San Rafael CA 1127 27 638 1:12:07.1 1:12:29.1 0:21.9 11:38/M
32 Shelby Grolig Santa Rosa CA 1267 28 643 1:12:18.2 1:12:54.8 0:36.5 11:40/M
33 Katie Perry Santa Rosa CA 1528 25 653 1:12:46.4 1:13:30.2 0:43.7 11:44/M
34 Nicole Nelson Santa Rosa CA 1477 28 707 1:17:00.7 1:17:51.6 0:50.9 12:25/M
35 Kathryn Adams Santa Rosa CA 1003 28 725 1:19:33.4 1:20:06.5 0:33.0 12:50/M
36 Ednaly Mata Rohnert Park CA 1411 28 733 1:20:34.1 1:20:51.1 0:17.0 13:00/M
37 Lia Guest Petaluma CA 1274 29 742 1:23:40.9 1:24:19.3 0:38.4 13:30/M
38 Ashley Baker Santa Rosa CA 1028 27 743 1:23:40.9 1:24:17.8 0:36.8 13:30/M
39 Abby Moreno Santa Rosa CA 1448 25 751 1:24:58.9 1:25:50.9 0:52.0 13:42/M
40 Katie Everidge Glen Ellen CA 1207 29 756 1:26:07.8 1:26:55.0 0:47.1 13:53/M
41 Maggi Allen Santa Rosa CA 1010 26 758 1:26:26.7 1:27:08.7 0:41.9 13:56/M
42 Claire Nordlie Santa Rosa CA 1486 27 759 1:26:27.3 1:27:09.0 0:41.7 13:57/M
43 Nicole Brown Santa Rosa CA 1083 29 776 1:31:39.8 1:32:31.5 0:51.7 14:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shannon Mitchell Santa Rosa CA 1443 34 57 42:50.8 42:55.7 0:04.8 6:55/M
2 Kelly Scanlon Berkeley CA 1608 31 68 44:21.3 44:29.2 0:07.9 7:09/M
3 Sequoia Wright-Medina 1768 34 75 44:36.9 44:43.5 0:06.5 7:12/M
4 Katy Makstutis Santa Rosa CA 1400 30 99 46:02.1 46:07.0 0:04.8 7:25/M
5 Lindsay Kahn Santa Rosa CA 1339 34 104 46:12.7 46:17.0 0:04.2 7:27/M
6 Naomi Bisagno 1884 30 122 47:04.7 47:14.0 0:09.3 7:35/M
7 Jenny Janov San Francisco CA 1328 32 185 50:12.5 50:43.8 0:31.3 8:06/M
8 Sally Grigg 1833 34 195 50:29.0 50:49.1 0:20.1 8:09/M
9 Tiffany Bronzan Windsor CA 1079 33 198 50:46.1 51:10.4 0:24.3 8:11/M
10 Jessica Cuneo Sonoma CA 1144 33 214 51:24.1 51:29.3 0:05.2 8:17/M
11 Hillary Starr Rohnert Park CA 1654 34 240 52:46.5 52:51.9 0:05.3 8:31/M
12 Miriam Kaufman Napa CA 1340 31 261 53:54.1 54:02.5 0:08.4 8:42/M
13 Princesa Pabalan Pacifica CA 1510 32 280 54:46.6 54:54.0 0:07.4 8:50/M
14 Ashley Lorenzo Scottsdale AZ 1386 32 293 55:16.9 55:33.1 0:16.1 8:55/M
15 Amanda Smith Santa Rosa CA 1632 32 301 55:32.9 56:00.9 0:27.9 8:57/M
16 Lindsay Bostrom Citrus Heights CA 1067 32 323 56:11.0 56:44.0 0:33.0 9:04/M
17 Emma Davis Portland OR 1156 33 329 56:20.0 56:48.5 0:28.4 9:05/M
18 Vanessa Downs 1801 34 338 56:42.7 57:16.1 0:33.3 9:09/M
19 Shannon McConnell Windsor CA 1418 33 349 56:54.6 57:20.6 0:25.9 9:11/M
20 Carla Campbell Santa Rosa CA 1103 33 382 57:58.4 58:10.0 0:11.5 9:21/M
21 Judy Cuneu 1874 31 401 58:53.0 59:46.0 0:52.9 9:30/M
22 Brie Myers Healdsburg CA 1464 32 402 58:56.0 59:05.6 0:09.6 9:30/M
23 Karen Farnsworth Santa Rosa CA 1215 33 403 58:56.9 59:24.5 0:27.6 9:30/M
24 Melissa Madigan Santa Rosa CA 1397 34 427 1:00:13.5 1:00:21.3 0:07.7 9:43/M
25 Tanya Dvornik Santa Rosa CA 1192 31 439 1:00:49.1 1:01:20.0 0:30.8 9:49/M
26 Brittany Kunde Santa Rosa CA 1363 33 465 1:01:55.9 1:02:31.8 0:35.8 9:59/M
27 Danni Baird Santa Rosa CA 1026 31 475 1:02:27.0 1:02:43.1 0:16.1 10:04/M
28 Heather Anderson Santa Rosa CA 1013 32 497 1:03:11.3 1:03:53.3 0:41.9 10:11/M
29 Leandra Neely Rohnert Park CA 1474 30 502 1:03:21.2 1:04:14.2 0:53.0 10:13/M
30 Michelle Bingham Santa Rosa CA 1060 31 505 1:03:30.8 1:04:17.5 0:46.6 10:15/M
31 Sara Marshall Indianapolis IN 1406 31 508 1:03:35.3 1:04:21.5 0:46.2 10:15/M
32 Jenny Hooker Herriman UT 1313 34 509 1:03:35.6 1:04:21.6 0:45.9 10:15/M
33 Caitlin Mouille Sonoma CA 1455 31 513 1:03:43.8 1:04:22.2 0:38.3 10:17/M
34 Caitlin Ewald Sonoma CA 1208 32 515 1:03:44.6 1:04:17.2 0:32.6 10:17/M
35 Jessica Lacoss Santa Rosa CA 1365 30 529 1:04:51.4 1:05:36.9 0:45.5 10:28/M
36 Elizabeth Smith Rohnert Park CA 1635 31 548 1:05:55.8 1:06:11.1 0:15.2 10:38/M
37 Elizabeth Hart Oakland CA 1290 32 553 1:05:58.7 1:06:40.8 0:42.1 10:38/M
38 Melissa Vaio Sonoma CA 1710 34 573 1:06:54.0 1:07:16.5 0:22.5 10:47/M
39 Joyelle Finn Santa Rosa CA 1224 31 590 1:07:52.5 1:07:52.5 10:57/M
40 Katie Rose Madigan Santa Rosa CA 1396 33 599 1:08:48.5 1:08:55.6 0:07.0 11:06/M
41 Hilary Rostel Davis CA 1589 30 611 1:09:43.3 1:10:03.1 0:19.8 11:15/M
42 Claudia Romero Escobar Santa Rosa CA 1581 30 620 1:10:10.9 1:10:59.3 0:48.4 11:19/M
43 Shannon Martinson Santa Rosa CA 1409 34 649 1:12:34.4 1:13:07.4 0:33.0 11:42/M
44 Briana Donahoe Petaluma CA 1181 33 650 1:12:42.1 1:13:09.6 0:27.5 11:44/M
45 Katie Tessitore 1271 30 655 1:12:52.9 1:13:17.6 0:24.6 11:45/M
46 Stacey Miller Windsor CA 1440 34 658 1:13:05.8 1:13:56.7 0:50.9 11:47/M
47 Kate McLaughlin Santa Rosa CA 1426 34 662 1:13:30.5 1:14:13.5 0:43.0 11:51/M
48 Lisa Godleski Santa Rosa CA 1256 34 677 1:14:44.8 1:15:47.7 1:02.8 12:03/M
49 Whitney Grolig San Francisco CA 1268 30 688 1:15:50.2 1:16:27.5 0:37.2 12:14/M
50 Jillian Beall Santa Rosa CA 1040 31 693 1:16:08.3 1:16:30.3 0:21.9 12:17/M
51 Jessica Quigley Forestville CA 1551 30 709 1:17:09.9 1:17:52.6 0:42.7 12:27/M
52 Venessa Sthymmel Novato CA 1663 30 711 1:17:32.6 1:17:49.7 0:17.0 12:30/M
53 Erica Bosque Santa Rosa CA 1066 31 731 1:20:20.8 1:21:01.1 0:40.3 12:57/M
54 Maria Gomez Penngrove CA 1257 30 734 1:20:35.5 1:20:52.6 0:17.1 13:00/M
55 Quyen Callinan Rohnert Park CA 1102 30 735 1:20:35.9 1:20:52.4 0:16.5 13:00/M
56 Rebecca Cook Santa Rosa CA 1137 33 744 1:23:51.2 1:24:08.1 0:16.9 13:31/M
57 Ariana Dufloth Glen Ellen CA 1185 30 755 1:26:07.6 1:26:55.1 0:47.4 13:53/M
58 Elizabeth Adams San Francisco CA 1002 31 777 1:31:48.0 1:32:24.2 0:36.2 14:48/M
59 Leigh Renard San Francosc CA 1562 31 780 1:34:44.1 1:35:19.7 0:35.6 15:17/M
60 Jessica Cruz 1819 31 785 1:37:44.1 1:38:37.9 0:53.8 15:46/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kyria Wilson Belden CA 1744 36 145 48:06.6 48:13.7 0:07.1 7:45/M
2 Karissa Kruse Santa Rosa CA 1362 38 179 49:48.6 50:06.2 0:17.6 8:02/M
3 Melissa Nicoletti Chico CA 1481 35 193 50:27.8 50:48.8 0:21.0 8:08/M
4 Shelly Howe Santa Rosa CA 1316 37 210 51:20.3 51:26.3 0:06.0 8:17/M
5 Eliza Carrington Santa Rosa CA 1109 39 211 51:22.2 51:41.9 0:19.7 8:17/M
6 Michelle Craig-Morales 1805 37 234 52:30.7 52:43.0 0:12.2 8:28/M
7 Aubree Diaz North Pole AK 1173 37 256 53:47.8 54:27.1 0:39.3 8:40/M
8 Allison Waddell Healdsburg CA 1726 35 275 54:41.1 1:00:02.0 5:20.9 8:49/M
9 Heather Huber San Francisco CA 1319 38 294 55:17.8 55:45.8 0:28.0 8:55/M
10 Kirstie Anderson Santa Rosa CA 1014 36 302 55:36.0 55:49.3 0:13.2 8:58/M
11 Amber Walters Santa Rosa CA 1730 37 304 55:43.7 56:10.7 0:27.0 8:59/M
12 Nina Craig Santa Rosa CA 1140 37 312 55:54.8 56:06.8 0:11.9 9:01/M
13 Michelle Richards Santa Rosa CA 1568 38 319 56:01.0 56:41.1 0:40.0 9:02/M
14 Karen Latiker Santa Rosa CA 1369 36 352 56:57.1 57:49.0 0:51.9 9:11/M
15 Beth Fenton Sonoma CA 1216 37 362 57:28.2 57:33.5 0:05.2 9:16/M
16 Susan Kelleher Santa Rosa CA 1341 39 375 57:48.1 58:07.5 0:19.4 9:19/M
17 Megan Gould San Jose CA 1262 37 377 57:48.9 58:07.0 0:18.1 9:19/M
18 Tiffany Bellize Geyserville CA 1050 38 412 59:27.9 59:54.0 0:26.1 9:35/M
19 Carrie Tomasi 1843 36 417 59:33.2 59:59.1 0:25.8 9:36/M
20 Maria Farias Santa Rosa CA 1213 37 423 59:58.3 1:00:30.6 0:32.3 9:40/M
21 Samantha Reed 1846 39 425 1:00:05.5 1:00:38.2 0:32.7 9:41/M
22 Claudia Hinton 1810 37 457 1:01:36.7 1:02:24.8 0:48.1 9:56/M
23 Clare Moore Santa Rosa CA 1446 37 462 1:01:50.5 1:02:05.6 0:15.0 9:58/M
24 Agnese Daniel Monte Rio CA 1152 36 480 1:02:34.5 1:02:57.0 0:22.5 10:05/M
25 Bobbie Jo Coleman Benicia CA 1133 39 490 1:02:50.7 1:03:12.0 0:21.2 10:08/M
26 Dory Timko Santa Rosa CA 1694 36 526 1:04:41.8 1:04:59.8 0:17.9 10:26/M
27 Shoshona Smith-Vargas Santa Rosa CA 1640 39 532 1:05:07.4 1:05:53.5 0:46.1 10:30/M
28 Heather Castro Santa Rosa CA 1112 39 534 1:05:12.7 1:06:13.8 1:01.1 10:31/M
29 Hope Glynn 1780 37 535 1:05:14.6 1:05:20.9 0:06.3 10:31/M
30 Amy Jones Campbell CA 1332 38 537 1:05:18.9 1:05:46.9 0:28.0 10:32/M
31 Amy Harrington 1845 37 555 1:06:09.5 1:06:42.0 0:32.5 10:40/M
32 Tiffany Newman San Rafael CA 1478 37 572 1:06:50.5 1:07:13.2 0:22.7 10:47/M
33 Brittany Burns Petaluma CA 1095 35 588 1:07:47.4 1:08:27.0 0:39.5 10:56/M
34 Jessica Bay Novato CA 1038 35 596 1:08:34.8 1:09:04.6 0:29.7 11:04/M
35 Katherine Wilkens 1764 38 602 1:09:06.2 1:09:35.4 0:29.2 11:09/M
36 Christi Waarich San Mateo CA 1724 37 607 1:09:30.7 1:10:13.3 0:42.5 11:13/M
37 Emily Morrison Santa Rosa CA 1451 37 614 1:09:44.7 1:10:29.9 0:45.2 11:15/M
38 Anne Cheever Novato CA 1117 38 629 1:11:22.9 1:11:55.9 0:33.0 11:31/M
39 Lindsay Kersmarki Santa Rosa CA 1350 35 642 1:12:13.1 1:13:01.5 0:48.4 11:39/M
40 Anastacia Dufloth Santa Rosa CA 1184 36 646 1:12:26.1 1:13:19.1 0:53.0 11:41/M
41 Amy Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 1303 38 697 1:16:14.5 1:17:09.1 0:54.5 12:18/M
42 Christina Michael San Francisco CA 1435 38 712 1:17:37.9 1:18:03.6 0:25.6 12:31/M
43 Elizabeth Losada Santa Rosa CA 1388 35 746 1:24:13.0 1:25:12.4 0:59.4 13:35/M
44 Victoria Rendon Santa Rosa CA 1563 39 783 1:36:01.5 1:36:50.9 0:49.3 15:29/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Theresa Lowry San Diego CA 1390 40 35 39:39.9 39:42.5 0:02.5 6:24/M
2 Ilyce Shugall 1850 40 56 42:19.6 42:22.9 0:03.2 6:50/M
3 Kureha Yokoo Sonoma CA 1752 42 154 48:38.4 48:52.6 0:14.1 7:51/M
4 Rosalind Mann Santa Rosa CA 1402 44 199 50:48.5 51:14.7 0:26.1 8:12/M
5 Rebecca Forth Santa Rosa CA 1229 40 216 51:25.0 52:02.1 0:37.1 8:18/M
6 Cali Kent Santa Rosa CA 1347 41 217 51:25.4 51:45.7 0:20.2 8:18/M
7 Lauren Loney San Francisco CA 1383 41 219 51:29.9 51:38.2 0:08.2 8:18/M
8 Keri Stokoe San Francisco CA 1667 42 229 52:08.0 52:23.1 0:15.0 8:25/M
9 Sophie Marion Petaluma CA 1405 42 242 52:56.5 53:01.2 0:04.7 8:32/M
10 Heidi Weckerle Petaluma CA 1735 44 244 52:58.6 53:05.6 0:07.0 8:33/M
11 Cynthia Nakatani Santa Rosa CA 1468 44 258 53:52.8 54:27.6 0:34.8 8:41/M
12 Deborah Rigney Petaluma CA 1573 44 265 54:06.8 54:14.2 0:07.3 8:44/M
13 Catherine Matuszak Sonoma CA 1413 43 270 54:14.3 54:27.4 0:13.1 8:45/M
14 Amy Pontius Petaluma CA 1541 40 287 55:03.5 55:10.8 0:07.2 8:53/M
15 Sherry Glascock Santa Rosa CA 1253 43 339 56:43.8 57:03.9 0:20.1 9:09/M
16 Traci Theodorou Santa Rosa CA 1686 41 371 57:43.3 57:53.5 0:10.1 9:19/M
17 Tori Newmark Pacific Palisades CA 1479 44 373 57:47.1 58:36.0 0:48.8 9:19/M
18 Neveia Chappell Santa Rosa CA 1116 44 388 58:09.2 58:51.7 0:42.5 9:23/M
19 Mariko Wesley Fagundes Santa Rosa CA 1737 43 393 58:22.1 58:45.9 0:23.7 9:25/M
20 Erica Gauuan Castro Valley CA 1245 42 394 58:26.0 58:53.3 0:27.3 9:25/M
21 Jenni Klose 1786 44 399 58:48.5 59:30.2 0:41.7 9:29/M
22 Amy Vogler Kenwood CA 1719 44 406 59:10.3 1:00:25.6 1:15.2 9:33/M
23 Shannon Hausman Healdsburg CA 1291 42 413 59:28.2 59:54.7 0:26.5 9:35/M
24 Barbara Klementz San Francisco CA 1356 42 431 1:00:29.9 1:00:52.1 0:22.1 9:45/M
25 Stacey Bernd Santa Rosa CA 1054 44 451 1:01:31.1 1:02:09.2 0:38.1 9:55/M
26 Shannon Tracey Santa Rosa CA 1701 40 454 1:01:35.2 1:01:46.6 0:11.3 9:56/M
27 Sherrese Mikell Santa Rosa CA 1437 40 460 1:01:41.9 1:02:05.9 0:24.0 9:57/M
28 Marina James Sebastopol CA 1327 43 463 1:01:51.5 1:02:04.2 0:12.7 9:59/M
29 Mattie Cancino Santa Rosa CA 1105 40 470 1:02:08.5 1:02:59.0 0:50.5 10:01/M
30 Kim Valerga Santa Rosa CA 1711 43 476 1:02:30.1 1:02:48.6 0:18.4 10:05/M
31 Debra Sanders Santa Rosa CA 1603 40 478 1:02:30.4 1:02:48.7 0:18.2 10:05/M
32 Kellie Henry Santa Rosa CA 1301 40 536 1:05:17.2 1:05:59.0 0:41.8 10:32/M
33 Cheri Whiting 1808 40 554 1:06:01.3 1:06:13.1 0:11.8 10:39/M
34 Jodi Giuseponi Santa Rosa CA 1251 43 593 1:08:06.3 1:08:46.5 0:40.2 10:59/M
35 Carrie Maloney Windsor CA 1401 40 615 1:09:49.0 1:10:17.4 0:28.3 11:16/M
36 Esther Molina Santa Rosa CA 1444 40 619 1:10:10.1 1:10:28.1 0:17.9 11:19/M
37 Meisa Propst 1765 42 631 1:11:29.8 1:12:04.8 0:34.9 11:32/M
38 Cheryl Ripoll Santa Rosa CA 1575 41 639 1:12:07.4 1:12:29.4 0:22.0 11:38/M
39 Norma Leiva Santa Rosa CA 1373 42 644 1:12:19.7 1:13:16.4 0:56.6 11:40/M
40 Sharon Ryan Cotati CA 1600 40 696 1:16:14.0 1:17:08.6 0:54.6 12:18/M
41 Sandra Casey Santa Rosa CA 1111 40 704 1:16:59.1 1:17:49.7 0:50.5 12:25/M
42 Mikelle Romo 1871 43 719 1:18:27.7 1:18:52.5 0:24.8 12:39/M
43 Ivonne Borjon Rohnert Park CA 1064 44 730 1:20:20.7 1:21:01.2 0:40.4 12:57/M
44 Claudia Oscar 1815 43 752 1:25:19.3 1:25:21.5 0:02.2 13:46/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Louise Stephens San Francisco CA 1661 49 80 45:01.6 45:06.0 0:04.3 7:16/M
2 Riya Young Palo Alto CA 1755 46 83 45:08.4 45:17.6 0:09.1 7:17/M
3 Allison Baker Windsor CA 1027 49 158 48:44.0 49:08.3 0:24.2 7:52/M
4 Kc Kennedy Healdsburg CA 1345 48 173 49:19.7 49:46.0 0:26.3 7:57/M
5 Julia Davis Mill Valley CA 1157 47 257 53:49.3 54:07.7 0:18.4 8:41/M
6 Gina Mottoros Petaluma CA 1454 49 263 54:00.7 54:08.6 0:07.8 8:43/M
7 Renee Vargas Santa Rosa CA 1714 48 269 54:13.3 54:37.0 0:23.7 8:45/M
8 Jodi Nili Clovis CA 1483 45 310 55:50.9 55:59.4 0:08.5 9:00/M
9 Janine Carpenter Sebastopol CA 1107 49 311 55:53.2 56:43.1 0:49.9 9:01/M
10 Chiyako Ito Hidden Valley CA 1325 47 324 56:11.3 56:26.8 0:15.4 9:04/M
11 Debra Sojka Petaluma CA 1641 45 357 57:12.9 57:32.6 0:19.7 9:14/M
12 Susan Gloisten Santa Rosa CA 1255 49 396 58:33.1 59:04.3 0:31.1 9:27/M
13 Geri Amaral 1861 49 404 58:59.2 59:13.4 0:14.1 9:31/M
14 Michelle Romero Santa Rosa CA 1580 49 416 59:32.5 59:56.5 0:24.0 9:36/M
15 Marie Young Santa Rosa CA 1753 48 440 1:00:53.0 1:01:35.5 0:42.4 9:49/M
16 Beth Richter Santa Rosa CA 1569 47 472 1:02:16.2 1:02:47.9 0:31.7 10:03/M
17 Betsey Madden Evanston IL 1395 45 477 1:02:30.2 1:02:55.5 0:25.2 10:05/M
18 Leslie Ferrick Petaluma CA 1220 48 483 1:02:37.4 1:03:06.3 0:28.9 10:06/M
19 Christine Williams 1763 45 565 1:06:39.1 1:07:19.4 0:40.2 10:45/M
20 Renee Garvin Sebastopol CA 1243 47 566 1:06:39.2 1:07:29.7 0:50.4 10:45/M
21 Annette Dobler Sebastopol CA 1179 46 592 1:08:04.6 1:08:17.5 0:12.8 10:59/M
22 Natalie Young Rohnert Park CA 1754 47 603 1:09:08.8 1:09:35.1 0:26.3 11:09/M
23 Ursula Zopp Sonoma CA 1759 47 616 1:09:52.9 1:09:58.8 0:05.8 11:16/M
24 Martha Sanchez Sonoma CA 1602 46 622 1:10:23.2 1:10:48.9 0:25.6 11:21/M
25 Amber Long Novato CA 1384 46 630 1:11:25.2 1:11:57.8 0:32.5 11:31/M
26 Lisa Hulette 1766 45 632 1:11:31.9 1:12:11.1 0:39.2 11:32/M
27 Christine Wedel 1762 45 633 1:11:38.6 1:12:35.5 0:56.9 11:33/M
28 Laura Dahl-Savage Santa Rosa CA 1148 45 634 1:11:40.9 1:12:37.4 0:56.4 11:34/M
29 Cathy Brown Santa Rosa CA 1080 48 647 1:12:26.5 1:13:19.4 0:52.9 11:41/M
30 Jennifer Ratcliffe Santa Rosa CA 1557 48 648 1:12:26.7 1:13:19.6 0:52.9 11:41/M
31 Livia Petronio San Francisco CA 1532 49 651 1:12:44.7 1:12:56.7 0:11.9 11:44/M
32 Debbie Kelly Napa CA 1342 47 659 1:13:06.6 1:13:40.9 0:34.2 11:47/M
33 Jill Dunton San Rafael CA 1189 46 664 1:13:41.8 1:14:12.6 0:30.7 11:53/M
34 Shannon Dailey Sonoma CA 1150 48 668 1:14:02.7 1:14:50.6 0:47.9 11:56/M
35 Teray McBride 1791 45 670 1:14:09.4 1:14:37.9 0:28.5 11:58/M
36 Debbie Latham Santa Rosa CA 1368 47 671 1:14:17.2 1:14:57.8 0:40.6 11:59/M
37 Wendy Macy Kenwood CA 1394 47 689 1:15:57.6 1:16:39.0 0:41.3 12:15/M
38 Sharon Borell 1784 48 710 1:17:22.6 1:17:54.8 0:32.2 12:29/M
39 Staci Fricker Petaluma CA 1236 48 720 1:18:31.2 1:18:56.0 0:24.8 12:40/M
40 Jennifer Warren Occidental CA 1733 49 724 1:19:29.2 1:20:27.2 0:57.9 12:49/M
41 Stacey Civian Healdsburg CA 1122 45 739 1:21:37.9 1:22:29.4 0:51.5 13:10/M
42 Donna Klie Petaluma CA 1357 49 741 1:23:20.2 1:23:50.1 0:29.8 13:26/M
43 Kimberly Ritchie Apopka FL 1576 46 750 1:24:50.8 1:25:29.8 0:39.0 13:41/M
44 Kim Bailey Sutter Creek CA 1025 47 757 1:26:19.9 1:26:32.1 0:12.1 13:55/M
45 Patricia Lounibos Sonoma CA 1389 47 763 1:27:35.3 1:28:33.1 0:57.8 14:08/M
46 Sherri Wilson 1817 46 775 1:31:33.5 1:32:27.0 0:53.5 14:46/M
47 Tracy Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 1631 49 778 1:32:24.2 1:32:59.1 0:34.9 14:54/M
48 Jennifer Honig 1807 47 788 1:40:47.4 1:41:37.1 0:49.6 16:15/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shelli Main Santa Rosa CA 1399 53 131 47:27.1 47:47.4 0:20.2 7:39/M
2 Laura Stanfield 1880 53 141 47:50.6 47:59.3 0:08.7 7:43/M
3 Fiona McCusker San Francisco CA 1420 50 147 48:13.8 48:23.0 0:09.2 7:47/M
4 Nuvit Foster Santa Rosa CA 1230 53 225 51:56.6 52:02.0 0:05.4 8:23/M
5 Margie Al-Ghanim Santa Rosa CA 1008 54 226 52:03.8 52:26.2 0:22.4 8:24/M
6 Sally Schalich Santa Rosa CA 1612 51 282 54:54.9 55:30.0 0:35.1 8:51/M
7 Charlene Hubbard Petaluma CA 1318 50 288 55:08.7 55:24.2 0:15.5 8:54/M
8 Donna Gibson Santa Rosa CA 1248 52 317 55:59.4 56:09.2 0:09.7 9:02/M
9 Cammie Dingwall Greenbrae CA 1176 51 332 56:25.9 56:36.0 0:10.0 9:06/M
10 Amy Strommer Forestville CA 1671 51 342 56:47.5 57:05.4 0:17.9 9:10/M
11 Tanya Narath Santa Rosa CA 1469 50 345 56:51.5 57:12.9 0:21.4 9:10/M
12 Rose Zoia Santa Rosa CA 1758 53 353 56:58.7 57:23.7 0:24.9 9:11/M
13 Maureen Nicklas 1777 50 360 57:20.6 57:55.1 0:34.5 9:15/M
14 Kira Lee Santa Rosa CA 1372 50 363 57:32.6 57:54.9 0:22.2 9:17/M
15 Judi Shaffer San Rafael CA 1626 54 368 57:34.8 57:44.2 0:09.4 9:17/M
16 Isabella Campna 1821 51 370 57:42.9 58:01.7 0:18.7 9:18/M
17 Linda Cordes Cloverdale CA 1139 50 386 58:06.8 58:21.9 0:15.0 9:22/M
18 Alyce Parks Windsor CA 1518 54 411 59:26.8 1:00:03.1 0:36.2 9:35/M
19 Linda Reed Santa Rosa CA 1559 54 414 59:28.3 59:56.2 0:27.9 9:35/M
20 Terrilynn Harrison Santa Rosa CA 1289 52 429 1:00:18.1 1:00:44.6 0:26.4 9:44/M
21 Lisa Menachof Vancouver WA 1433 50 437 1:00:41.2 1:00:56.4 0:15.2 9:47/M
22 Kristin Belair Napa CA 1046 54 452 1:01:32.5 1:01:41.3 0:08.8 9:55/M
23 Gretchen McCann Napa CA 1415 53 469 1:02:08.1 1:02:22.0 0:13.8 10:01/M
24 Sherry Haas Santa Rosa CA 1279 54 519 1:03:54.4 1:04:32.8 0:38.4 10:18/M
25 Therese Nugent Sonoma CA 1489 50 540 1:05:24.2 1:05:43.4 0:19.1 10:33/M
26 Stephanie Guyer-Stevens 1856 51 561 1:06:27.7 1:06:36.5 0:08.7 10:43/M
27 Annette Leder Healdsburg CA 1371 52 571 1:06:50.1 1:07:20.7 0:30.6 10:47/M
28 Penny Cleary Santa Rosa CA 1124 51 625 1:10:58.4 1:11:25.3 0:26.9 11:27/M
29 Maria Thomas Sebastopol CA 1689 51 636 1:12:01.2 1:12:55.7 0:54.5 11:37/M
30 Cameron Tuttle Kenwood CA 1709 52 666 1:13:43.6 1:14:05.9 0:22.3 11:53/M
31 Kristy Ferguson Sonoma CA 1217 54 678 1:14:51.9 1:15:45.7 0:53.7 12:04/M
32 Ma Morrison Visat CA 1452 50 679 1:15:12.6 1:15:57.9 0:45.3 12:08/M
33 Christine Ramos Santa Rosa CA 1556 50 681 1:15:21.3 1:15:46.9 0:25.5 12:09/M
34 Vicky Spediacci Santa Rosa CA 1648 50 695 1:16:12.1 1:16:33.3 0:21.2 12:17/M
35 Tanya Mannix Sacramento CA 1403 51 699 1:16:20.5 1:17:04.8 0:44.3 12:19/M
36 Allie Hile Santa Rosa CA 1307 51 702 1:16:40.7 1:16:56.2 0:15.4 12:22/M
37 Anna Myers Healdsburg CA 1463 53 705 1:16:59.3 1:17:10.4 0:11.0 12:25/M
38 Donna Ruiz Forestville CA 1596 53 723 1:19:28.9 1:20:26.9 0:58.0 12:49/M
39 Laura Rosenthal Windsor CA 1586 51 727 1:19:50.4 1:20:21.8 0:31.3 12:53/M
40 Annarosa Tomasi Menlo Park CA 1695 54 749 1:24:46.1 1:25:21.0 0:34.9 13:40/M
41 Mary Brown Santa Rosa CA 1082 51 754 1:25:56.7 1:26:28.7 0:32.0 13:52/M
42 Elysa Perry Santa Rosa CA 1526 53 767 1:29:05.5 1:29:51.9 0:46.4 14:22/M
43 Ann Nunley Santa Rosa CA 1490 50 768 1:29:16.2 1:30:50.8 1:34.6 14:24/M
44 Kelly Dixon Windsor CA 1178 51 770 1:29:48.0 1:30:30.8 0:42.8 14:29/M
45 Debby Murray Santa Rosa CA 1459 53 789 1:40:48.3 1:41:36.8 0:48.4 16:15/M
46 Marlee Ongaro Newport Beach CA 1503 52 791 2:06:44.0 2:07:54.0 1:09.9 20:26/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lori Winkler Santa Rosa CA 1747 55 259 53:53.0 54:20.6 0:27.6 8:41/M
2 Stevi Hanson Glen Ellen CA 1287 55 326 56:11.7 56:24.7 0:12.9 9:04/M
3 Debbie Beem Santa Rosa CA 1044 56 348 56:53.3 57:16.8 0:23.4 9:10/M
4 Cathleen Goodwin Santa Rosa CA 1258 58 358 57:16.1 57:36.6 0:20.5 9:14/M
5 Gail Perry Santa Rosa CA 1527 58 378 57:50.2 58:32.3 0:42.1 9:20/M
6 Gail Judge Santa Rosa CA 1338 58 441 1:00:53.6 1:01:36.0 0:42.4 9:49/M
7 Lisa Grant Cazadero CA 1265 55 442 1:01:10.4 1:01:50.8 0:40.4 9:52/M
8 Cheri Scannell Petaluma CA 1610 59 468 1:02:06.8 1:02:46.0 0:39.1 10:01/M
9 Connie Van Riet Sebastopol CA 1712 56 504 1:03:30.2 1:03:58.2 0:27.9 10:15/M
10 Wendy Mouille Sonoma CA 1456 58 512 1:03:39.8 1:04:17.6 0:37.7 10:16/M
11 Jeanine Burnett Hidden Valley Lake CA 1094 55 542 1:05:36.8 1:05:53.0 0:16.2 10:35/M
12 Valerie Hamilton Ripon CA 1285 56 547 1:05:52.4 1:06:13.6 0:21.2 10:37/M
13 Amy Hesla Petaluma CA 1306 57 559 1:06:26.1 1:06:52.4 0:26.3 10:43/M
14 Lori Olson Novato CA 1500 55 584 1:07:37.9 1:08:07.9 0:29.9 10:54/M
15 Maggie Demaria 1804 59 589 1:07:52.3 1:08:35.5 0:43.1 10:57/M
16 Lori Johnson Novato CA 1331 56 600 1:08:56.8 1:09:28.8 0:31.9 11:07/M
17 Dianna Winter Santa Rosa CA 1748 58 601 1:08:59.2 1:09:27.3 0:28.0 11:08/M
18 Anita Zieba Santa Rosa CA 1757 55 624 1:10:44.3 1:11:20.1 0:35.8 11:25/M
19 Tonie Quigley Guerneville CA 1553 56 645 1:12:25.7 1:13:08.9 0:43.2 11:41/M
20 Vanessa Reed Novato CA 1560 58 656 1:12:58.2 1:13:28.0 0:29.8 11:46/M
21 Susan Milstein Santa Rosa CA 1441 56 690 1:15:59.5 1:16:48.6 0:49.0 12:15/M
22 Kathleen Depuydt Santa Rosa CA 1168 55 694 1:16:10.0 1:16:51.5 0:41.5 12:17/M
23 Jean Neering Santa Rosa CA 1475 59 706 1:17:00.4 1:17:45.4 0:45.0 12:25/M
24 Deborah Hunt Santa Rosa CA 1322 55 718 1:18:25.1 1:19:12.8 0:47.7 12:39/M
25 Ilene Barth Petaluma CA 1036 58 722 1:18:49.7 1:19:43.8 0:54.0 12:43/M
26 Mary Jean Dube 1802 55 736 1:21:15.3 1:22:07.0 0:51.7 13:06/M
27 Lauri Belfor-Moyer Santa Rosa CA 1048 57 764 1:28:02.4 1:28:51.7 0:49.2 14:12/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Laurel Collins Berkeley CA 1136 62 246 53:05.9 53:12.2 0:06.2 8:34/M
2 Maggie Fillmore San Anselmo CA 1222 64 252 53:37.4 53:54.1 0:16.7 8:39/M
3 Dara Hill Santa Rosa CA 1309 61 379 57:51.1 58:20.0 0:28.9 9:20/M
4 Diana Teeter Guerneville CA 1683 60 443 1:01:11.9 1:01:52.3 0:40.4 9:52/M
5 Anne O'Donnell Santa Rosa CA 1496 61 527 1:04:46.3 1:05:39.6 0:53.2 10:27/M
6 Wendy Cole St. Helena CA 1132 61 543 1:05:48.5 1:06:36.8 0:48.2 10:37/M
7 Christina Palenchar Glen Ellen CA 1512 61 574 1:06:57.4 1:07:41.0 0:43.6 10:48/M
8 Carolyn Traweek Santa Rosa CA 1703 63 609 1:09:41.4 1:10:03.2 0:21.7 11:14/M
9 Pat Curtian Petaluma CA 1146 63 627 1:11:08.5 1:11:35.4 0:26.9 11:28/M
10 Donna Geiger Glen Ellen CA 1246 63 657 1:12:58.3 1:13:17.9 0:19.6 11:46/M
11 Kim Clouse Santa Rosa CA 1126 60 673 1:14:23.3 1:14:52.3 0:29.0 12:00/M
12 Debbie Ewing Hidden Valley Lake CA 1209 62 686 1:15:47.8 1:16:50.8 1:03.0 12:13/M
13 Gayle Parker Santa Rosa CA 1516 62 692 1:16:07.5 1:16:30.8 0:23.2 12:17/M
14 Jennifer Gnoss 1876 61 765 1:28:08.9 1:28:56.9 0:48.0 14:13/M
15 Fay Gallus Kenwood CA 1241 62 792 2:06:44.7 2:07:54.0 1:09.2 20:26/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jo Anne Rowland Concord CA 1593 66 181 49:53.9 50:00.0 0:06.1 8:03/M
2 Gayle Murphy Burns Corte Madera CA 1096 68 435 1:00:39.7 1:00:53.5 0:13.7 9:47/M
3 Pana Wilder Santa Rosa CA 1740 68 563 1:06:32.7 1:06:59.7 0:27.0 10:44/M
4 Gloria Galfore-Ross Napa CA 1240 68 564 1:06:34.2 1:06:55.9 0:21.7 10:44/M
5 Mary Ellen Rudee Cobb CA 1594 65 583 1:07:37.8 1:07:55.8 0:17.9 10:54/M
6 Jane Piel Novato CA 1535 65 604 1:09:13.3 1:09:53.2 0:39.8 11:10/M
7 Sherri Guinn Santa Rosa CA 1275 68 684 1:15:27.4 1:15:38.4 0:10.9 12:10/M
8 Nancy Mosk Petaluma CA 1453 65 691 1:16:02.3 1:16:56.1 0:53.8 12:16/M
9 Elaine Pollock Santa Rosa CA 1539 69 740 1:23:18.8 1:24:08.0 0:49.1 13:26/M
10 Liz Martin Petaluma CA 1408 66 782 1:35:58.9 1:35:58.9 15:29/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Edda Stickle Novato CA 1664 72 418 59:40.5 1:00:02.4 0:21.9 9:37/M
2 Donna Eichner Sonoma CA 1198 71 484 1:02:42.0 1:02:56.4 0:14.4 10:07/M
3 Joan Bennett Petaluma CA 1051 70 721 1:18:48.3 1:19:42.8 0:54.4 12:43/M
4 Ursula Spilger Santa Rosa CA 1650 73 738 1:21:33.8 1:22:22.7 0:48.9 13:09/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Litzenberg Glen Ellen CA 1380 44 8 35:27.7 35:29.2 0:01.5 5:43/M
2 Andrew Chan San Francisco CA 1115 43 21 38:07.6 38:09.3 0:01.7 6:09/M
3 Alan Reynolds 1866 50 22 38:13.2 38:14.9 0:01.7 6:10/M
4 Kenny Brown Santa Rosa CA 1081 44 24 38:15.9 38:17.5 0:01.6 6:10/M
5 Pete Vicencio 1849 48 27 38:29.1 38:31.0 0:01.9 6:12/M
Top

Male no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1857 1857 95 45:49.2 45:54.8 0:05.5 7:23/M
Top

Male 7 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Max Townsend Santa Rosa CA 1700 10 682 1:15:23.0 1:15:57.0 0:33.9 12:10/M
2 Ryland Jones Campbell CA 1336 8 714 1:17:59.9 1:18:26.9 0:26.9 12:35/M
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Luke Eccles San Francisco CA 1196 13 169 49:08.6 49:18.8 0:10.2 7:55/M
2 Hunter Offenbacher Santa Rosa CA 1497 13 328 56:17.1 56:36.4 0:19.3 9:05/M
3 Luke Reno Riverton UT 1565 13 390 58:09.5 58:26.1 0:16.6 9:23/M
4 Benjamin Turley Santa Rosa CA 1708 12 391 58:12.6 58:28.9 0:16.3 9:23/M
5 Logan Puntous Santa Rosa CA 1549 13 516 1:03:48.3 1:04:08.5 0:20.1 10:17/M
6 Jacob Townsend Santa Rosa CA 1699 12 568 1:06:42.6 1:07:16.6 0:33.9 10:45/M
7 Evan Thornton Olympia WA 1692 11 587 1:07:41.9 1:07:48.7 0:06.7 10:55/M
8 Preston Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 1630 12 703 1:16:41.2 1:17:16.0 0:34.8 12:22/M
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Pride Santa Rosa CA 1548 15 9 35:54.0 35:56.2 0:02.2 5:47/M
2 Jordan Scobey Santa Rosa CA 1621 16 11 36:26.1 36:27.7 0:01.6 5:53/M
3 Eli Rosen-Duran Petaluma CA 1585 16 18 37:58.1 38:00.9 0:02.8 6:07/M
4 Jackson Yates Santa Rosa CA 1751 16 41 40:53.5 40:53.5 6:36/M
5 Collin De Julio Folsom CA 1160 15 42 40:54.0 40:56.0 0:02.0 6:36/M
6 Ean Franceschi Santa Rosa CA 1232 16 45 41:11.7 41:14.9 0:03.1 6:39/M
7 Zachery Esponda Petaluma CA 1204 15 59 43:12.0 43:23.5 0:11.5 6:58/M
8 Spencer Rivara Windsor CA 1578 15 110 46:27.3 46:45.0 0:17.6 7:30/M
9 Michael Stark Menlo Park CA 1652 15 116 46:50.5 47:01.4 0:10.8 7:33/M
10 Nick Sojka Petaluma CA 1643 16 277 54:44.6 55:02.9 0:18.2 8:50/M
11 Alex Di Jorio Santa Rosa CA 1171 14 424 59:59.2 1:00:46.2 0:47.0 9:40/M
12 Colby Rivara Windsor CA 1577 15 458 1:01:38.0 1:01:58.4 0:20.3 9:56/M
13 Jaxon Elmore 1852 14 570 1:06:45.5 1:07:36.6 0:51.1 10:46/M
14 Nick Miller Sebastopol CA 1439 14 580 1:07:12.8 1:07:20.8 0:08.0 10:50/M
15 Brandon Borell 1783 14 713 1:17:55.8 1:18:28.0 0:32.2 12:34/M
16 Max Nunley Mountain View CA 1494 15 715 1:18:09.1 1:18:46.1 0:37.0 12:36/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Luis Luna 1839 19 2 33:01.1 33:02.3 0:01.2 5:20/M
2 Cristian Nazarek Santa Rosa CA 1472 19 4 33:50.1 33:51.6 0:01.4 5:27/M
3 Efren Reyes Santa Rosa CA 1566 19 6 34:35.5 34:38.1 0:02.6 5:35/M
4 Harrison Luft 1836 19 12 37:03.7 37:07.0 0:03.3 5:59/M
5 Joseph Ruiz Santa Rosa CA 1598 19 13 37:10.6 37:12.2 0:01.5 6:00/M
6 Jaime Silva 1842 19 15 37:37.6 37:38.9 0:01.2 6:04/M
7 Kevin Poteracke 1860 19 16 37:42.6 37:45.7 0:03.0 6:05/M
8 Anthony Rink Cloverdale CA 1574 18 17 37:54.9 37:57.0 0:02.0 6:07/M
9 Alex Morrison Santa Rosa CA 1449 19 20 38:04.5 38:08.2 0:03.6 6:08/M
10 David Eik Santa Rosa CA 1199 18 23 38:14.9 38:17.8 0:02.9 6:10/M
11 Patrick Loftus Healdsburg CA 1381 18 25 38:23.6 38:26.0 0:02.4 6:11/M
12 Daniel Mondragon Santa Rosa CA 1445 17 32 39:26.0 39:27.7 0:01.6 6:22/M
13 Michael Kennedy Santa Rosa CA 1346 19 34 39:38.3 39:40.0 0:01.6 6:24/M
14 Gus Murray Santa Rosa CA 1460 19 39 40:40.5 40:44.0 0:03.4 6:34/M
15 Jonathan Lopez Santa Rosa CA 1385 17 70 44:27.8 45:46.9 1:19.0 7:10/M
16 Michael Stickle Novato CA 1665 17 74 44:36.0 44:43.7 0:07.7 7:12/M
17 Joshua Fernandez Santa Rosa CA 1218 19 213 51:22.7 51:48.9 0:26.1 8:17/M
18 Hidan Durgerian 1858 17 221 51:34.6 52:08.6 0:34.0 8:19/M
19 Morgan Giuseponi Santa Rosa CA 1252 17 381 57:54.8 58:35.9 0:41.1 9:20/M
20 Andrew Hosner Santa Rosa CA 1314 19 667 1:13:58.0 1:14:19.7 0:21.6 11:56/M
21 Jake Nunley Santa Rosa CA 1795 19 716 1:18:13.2 1:18:51.8 0:38.6 12:37/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nick Spector Sonoma CA 1647 22 3 33:20.4 33:20.4 5:23/M
2 Wade Davis 1831 23 7 35:18.7 35:20.5 0:01.8 5:42/M
3 Paul Matli Petaluma CA 1412 20 19 37:59.9 38:03.1 0:03.2 6:08/M
4 Jesse Zarate 1816 22 40 40:53.5 40:56.7 0:03.2 6:36/M
5 Jake Baumbach Santa Rosa CA 1037 24 53 42:06.9 42:09.4 0:02.5 6:47/M
6 Tyler Ashton Petaluma CA 1023 22 55 42:19.0 42:20.4 0:01.4 6:50/M
7 Solomon Leung Petaluma CA 1375 24 117 46:51.6 46:55.6 0:03.9 7:33/M
8 Leo Stout Kenwood CA 1669 23 137 47:33.2 47:47.7 0:14.4 7:40/M
9 Aviel Ballo Santa Rosa CA 1034 20 177 49:40.2 49:49.1 0:08.8 8:01/M
10 Alfredo Sanjuan 1841 22 204 51:07.3 51:10.2 0:02.9 8:15/M
11 Nickolas Riera Napa CA 1572 24 245 52:58.7 53:00.9 0:02.2 8:33/M
12 Connor Nunley West Point CA 1491 21 290 55:13.4 55:51.2 0:37.7 8:54/M
13 Josh Codding 1806 24 316 55:58.4 56:17.7 0:19.3 9:02/M
14 Warren McCann Napa CA 1417 23 728 1:19:56.8 1:20:10.8 0:13.9 12:54/M
15 Nick Ongaro San Francisco CA 1504 23 761 1:27:24.6 1:28:00.7 0:36.1 14:06/M
16 Ivan Senock Fairfax CA 1625 20 774 1:31:23.7 1:32:09.1 0:45.3 14:44/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brendan Scanlon Chico CA 1606 26 1 32:20.8 32:21.2 0:00.4 5:13/M
2 Brian Cole St. Helena CA 1130 25 5 34:09.9 34:11.2 0:01.2 5:30/M
3 Brice Winkler Berkeley CA 1746 25 10 36:04.6 36:05.9 0:01.2 5:49/M
4 Matthew Bennett Santa Rosa CA 1052 28 26 38:26.4 38:30.1 0:03.6 6:12/M
5 Giovanni Guzman 1798 25 28 38:32.2 38:34.1 0:01.8 6:13/M
6 Bryan Bei Santa Rosa CA 1045 25 29 39:07.5 39:15.1 0:07.5 6:19/M
7 Kevow Le Maitre-Roberts 1774 26 31 39:23.4 39:27.0 0:03.5 6:21/M
8 Blake McDowall San Francisco CA 1421 25 38 40:33.6 40:42.7 0:09.1 6:32/M
9 Bryan Christensen Santa Rosa CA 1119 28 49 41:44.5 41:46.8 0:02.2 6:44/M
10 Mitchell Springer Cloverdale CA 1651 27 50 41:48.0 41:50.0 0:01.9 6:45/M
11 Stephan Fitzpatrick Sonoma CA 1227 25 66 44:05.5 44:08.4 0:02.8 7:07/M
12 Eduhar Vaca 1881 27 73 44:36.0 44:43.3 0:07.3 7:12/M
13 Chris Knight Berkeley CA 1358 29 79 44:57.3 45:21.5 0:24.1 7:15/M
14 Kyle Dunlap Santa Rosa CA 1188 29 88 45:40.0 46:03.6 0:23.6 7:22/M
15 Ross Teter Santa Rosa CA 1685 27 89 45:41.8 45:52.7 0:10.8 7:22/M
16 Martin Deguzman Irvine CA 1163 25 97 45:52.7 46:37.1 0:44.3 7:24/M
17 Pete Brockmeier Cincinnati HO 1078 29 124 47:12.3 47:25.2 0:12.8 7:37/M
18 Aaron Bridgewater Kent WA 1077 28 142 48:00.1 48:32.6 0:32.5 7:45/M
19 Cameron Fowler 1855 28 150 48:25.9 48:31.5 0:05.5 7:49/M
20 Tadeo Perez San Francisco CA 1524 25 152 48:30.7 48:41.2 0:10.4 7:49/M
21 Ben Philpot Petaluma CA 1533 26 155 48:41.1 49:07.6 0:26.4 7:51/M
22 Linden Fowler 1832 25 176 49:36.6 49:42.1 0:05.5 8:00/M
23 Kristopher Kersmarki Santa Rosa CA 1349 28 187 50:14.5 50:23.8 0:09.2 8:06/M
24 Scott Allred Santa Rosa CA 1012 29 194 50:28.5 50:34.4 0:05.8 8:08/M
25 Joseph Gutierrez Windsor CA 1277 26 335 56:35.7 57:08.9 0:33.1 9:08/M
26 Benjamin Bryant Santa Rosa CA 1087 28 354 57:01.1 57:19.7 0:18.6 9:12/M
27 Michael Bridgeman Petaluma CA 1076 28 361 57:26.0 58:12.3 0:46.3 9:16/M
28 Troy Perry Santa Rosa CA 1530 28 383 58:00.0 58:43.5 0:43.5 9:21/M
29 Austin Diaz Santa Rosa CA 1174 29 408 59:17.4 59:57.3 0:39.8 9:34/M
30 Jacob Faircloth Santa Rosa CA 1210 26 503 1:03:29.4 1:04:12.4 0:42.9 10:14/M
31 Thomas Dvornik 1813 29 558 1:06:22.2 1:06:53.3 0:31.0 10:42/M
32 Dustin Rose Chicago IL 1583 27 597 1:08:41.2 1:09:16.8 0:35.5 11:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gerald McCormick Santa Rosa CA 1419 31 14 37:36.2 37:38.4 0:02.1 6:04/M
2 Tom Allen Santa Rosa CA 1011 30 48 41:31.6 41:34.8 0:03.2 6:42/M
3 Brian Tuohy Fort Collins CO 1706 32 61 43:29.1 43:49.4 0:20.3 7:01/M
4 Patrick Band Napa CA 1035 31 78 44:53.8 45:01.5 0:07.6 7:14/M
5 Tim Stephens Santa Rosa CA 1662 34 86 45:31.9 45:36.0 0:04.0 7:20/M
6 Luther Lilley 1827 34 102 46:12.1 46:17.6 0:05.5 7:27/M
7 Brendan Ward Santa Rosa CA 1731 30 106 46:16.0 46:53.8 0:37.8 7:28/M
8 Casey Peters Davis CA 1531 30 118 46:57.2 47:21.3 0:24.1 7:34/M
9 Bob Just 1835 33 128 47:23.5 47:28.1 0:04.5 7:39/M
10 Noah Davis Portland OR 1158 33 156 48:41.6 49:10.4 0:28.8 7:51/M
11 Joseph Tantarelli Scottsdale AZ 1678 31 168 49:08.0 49:19.6 0:11.6 7:55/M
12 Hector Gamero Davis CA 1242 32 192 50:23.6 50:47.8 0:24.2 8:08/M
13 Jamie Reed Santa Rosa CA 1558 31 223 51:53.6 52:21.3 0:27.6 8:22/M
14 Michael Belfor Petaluma CA 1047 34 224 51:54.7 52:40.6 0:45.8 8:22/M
15 Daniel Myers Healdsburg CA 1465 30 236 52:32.5 52:43.4 0:10.8 8:28/M
16 Christopher Smith Santa Rosa CA 1634 34 243 52:57.1 53:04.4 0:07.3 8:32/M
17 Kevin Onizuka Santa Rosa CA 1505 31 250 53:20.9 53:39.3 0:18.4 8:36/M
18 Javier De Los Santos Rohnert Park CA 1161 33 279 54:46.4 55:09.1 0:22.6 8:50/M
19 Matthew Wilson Santa Rosa CA 1745 31 286 55:03.3 55:10.6 0:07.2 8:53/M
20 Greg Gsell San Francisco CA 1273 30 347 56:52.4 57:23.6 0:31.1 9:10/M
21 Matt Wargula Santa Rosa CA 1732 34 366 57:33.9 58:29.9 0:55.9 9:17/M
22 Nick Palmesano Talent OR 1515 30 397 58:46.1 59:02.4 0:16.2 9:29/M
23 Martin Lorenzo Scottsdale AZ 1387 33 486 1:02:46.6 1:03:02.5 0:15.8 10:07/M
24 Thomas Ewald 1859 33 514 1:03:43.9 1:04:16.5 0:32.6 10:17/M
25 Daniel Silewice 1788 30 539 1:05:22.9 1:05:56.1 0:33.1 10:33/M
26 Andy Smith Santa Clarita CA 1633 34 541 1:05:33.7 1:06:08.9 0:35.2 10:34/M
27 Casey Moylan 1771 33 623 1:10:26.1 1:10:55.9 0:29.8 11:22/M
28 Niall Cytryn San Francisco CA 1147 34 628 1:11:09.3 1:11:46.7 0:37.3 11:29/M
29 Travis Beall Santa Rosa CA 1041 30 685 1:15:34.8 1:15:58.7 0:23.9 12:11/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jason Selby Santa Rosa CA 1623 39 33 39:31.9 39:31.9 6:22/M
2 John McKlveen Mill Valley CA 1424 37 46 41:17.0 41:22.9 0:05.9 6:40/M
3 Brandon Crowell Santa Rosa CA 1141 39 47 41:18.0 41:20.3 0:02.3 6:40/M
4 Jason Reed 1886 35 62 43:36.8 43:41.4 0:04.6 7:02/M
5 Joseph Eichenseher Rohnert Park CA 1197 37 71 44:30.9 44:33.3 0:02.4 7:11/M
6 Mark Oamek Woodland CA 1495 38 82 45:07.6 45:19.9 0:12.3 7:17/M
7 Shawn Percell Santa Rosa CA 1523 36 101 46:08.7 47:09.2 1:00.4 7:26/M
8 Trevor Swallow 1809 37 109 46:22.6 46:35.5 0:12.8 7:29/M
9 Chris Wagy Rohnert Park CA 1727 38 125 47:15.4 47:18.5 0:03.0 7:37/M
10 Scott Bice Sebastopol CA 1057 39 132 47:29.8 47:43.4 0:13.6 7:40/M
11 Mike Madigan Santa Rosa CA 1398 35 134 47:32.6 47:39.4 0:06.7 7:40/M
12 Brian Morrey 1851 39 139 47:40.0 47:59.5 0:19.5 7:41/M
13 Brent Fisher Santa Rosa CA 1226 36 166 49:05.3 49:20.1 0:14.7 7:55/M
14 Mike Janov San Francisco CA 1329 37 182 50:03.7 50:34.6 0:30.8 8:04/M
15 Joe Cuneo Sonoma CA 1145 36 196 50:38.0 50:51.5 0:13.5 8:10/M
16 Bob Jones San Francisco CA 1333 36 206 51:08.6 51:16.8 0:08.2 8:15/M
17 Nate Coogan 1760 36 212 51:22.2 51:34.2 0:11.9 8:17/M
18 Derek Waarich San Mateo CA 1725 38 230 52:15.0 52:56.9 0:41.8 8:26/M
19 Mark Swendsen Campbell CA 1673 39 233 52:25.6 52:42.9 0:17.3 8:27/M
20 Jerry Finlay Petaluma CA 1223 36 247 53:10.3 53:25.4 0:15.1 8:35/M
21 Josh Myers Santa Rosa CA 1466 36 254 53:41.3 53:57.1 0:15.7 8:40/M
22 Matthew Rust Windsor CA 1599 37 271 54:16.7 54:26.2 0:09.4 8:45/M
23 Shaun Timko 1812 36 297 55:24.8 55:43.4 0:18.6 8:56/M
24 Kent Pena Santa Rosa CA 1522 37 308 55:49.1 56:22.9 0:33.8 9:00/M
25 Ross Stivison Santa Rosa CA 1666 35 327 56:12.2 56:27.9 0:15.6 9:04/M
26 Donny Sebestiani 1869 37 340 56:45.2 56:58.7 0:13.4 9:09/M
27 Alex MacIevich 1826 39 341 56:45.9 57:30.1 0:44.2 9:09/M
28 Sean Anderson Windsor CA 1017 36 392 58:20.3 59:10.1 0:49.8 9:25/M
29 Chi Hay Cheung Santa Rosa CA 1118 36 409 59:23.1 59:42.3 0:19.2 9:35/M
30 Matt Allan Santa Rosa CA 1009 37 420 59:55.0 1:00:27.1 0:32.0 9:40/M
31 Jeremy Schnur Campbell CA 1616 39 422 59:58.2 1:00:25.3 0:27.0 9:40/M
32 Hans Reno Riverton CA 1564 39 428 1:00:18.0 1:00:34.7 0:16.7 9:44/M
33 Joe Henry Santa Rosa CA 1300 39 430 1:00:25.9 1:01:06.8 0:40.9 9:45/M
34 Matthew Stuhl 1772 39 432 1:00:30.5 1:01:06.0 0:35.5 9:45/M
35 William Anderson Santa Rosa CA 1018 36 433 1:00:34.5 1:00:48.0 0:13.5 9:46/M
36 Robert Di Jorio Santa Rosa CA 1172 36 438 1:00:46.0 1:01:33.1 0:47.1 9:48/M
37 Ryan Bechler Redwood Valley CA 1043 38 445 1:01:15.9 1:02:16.9 1:01.0 9:53/M
38 Ryan Parker Santa Rosa CA 1517 36 455 1:01:36.6 1:01:47.7 0:11.0 9:56/M
39 Nate Kofahl Santa Rosa CA 1359 39 456 1:01:36.7 1:01:53.8 0:17.1 9:56/M
40 Daniel Voit 1773 37 471 1:02:10.1 1:02:29.0 0:18.9 10:02/M
41 Troy Stevenson 1789 36 487 1:02:48.4 1:03:44.0 0:55.6 10:08/M
42 Marc Cuneo 1873 38 511 1:03:39.7 1:04:35.1 0:55.4 10:16/M
43 Boe Hayward San Francisco CA 1293 36 556 1:06:09.8 1:06:43.6 0:33.7 10:40/M
44 Cliff Durham Santa Rosa CA 1191 35 674 1:14:27.4 1:15:20.2 0:52.8 12:00/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Litzenberg Glen Ellen CA 1380 44 8 35:27.7 35:29.2 0:01.5 5:43/M
2 Andrew Chan San Francisco CA 1115 43 21 38:07.6 38:09.3 0:01.7 6:09/M
3 Kenny Brown Santa Rosa CA 1081 44 24 38:15.9 38:17.5 0:01.6 6:10/M
4 Jady Palko Windsor CA 1513 41 37 39:54.5 39:56.4 0:01.8 6:26/M
5 David Deioma Cotati CA 1165 44 44 40:56.1 41:03.3 0:07.1 6:36/M
6 Brian Torliatt Petaluma CA 1697 40 76 44:37.4 44:42.0 0:04.5 7:12/M
7 Chris Jones San Francisco CA 1334 42 84 45:13.5 45:41.1 0:27.5 7:18/M
8 Ed Esponda Petaluma CA 1203 43 94 45:48.2 45:59.5 0:11.3 7:23/M
9 Dan De Serpa Healdsburg CA 1162 43 105 46:12.7 46:20.0 0:07.3 7:27/M
10 Michael Na 1848 41 120 47:01.9 47:22.2 0:20.3 7:35/M
11 Ken Lambert Reno NV 1366 42 126 47:19.1 47:34.2 0:15.1 7:38/M
12 Andrew Taylor Santa Rosa CA 1680 44 133 47:30.1 47:33.3 0:03.2 7:40/M
13 Brian Mickelson Petaluma CA 1436 41 165 49:04.7 49:17.6 0:12.8 7:55/M
14 Bailey Pontius Petaluma CA 1542 44 200 50:50.7 50:56.6 0:05.8 8:12/M
15 Adam Tomasi 1844 44 201 50:56.9 51:22.9 0:26.0 8:13/M
16 Awldemar Albrecht 1820 42 207 51:09.1 51:45.1 0:35.9 8:15/M
17 Derek Gould San Jose CA 1261 40 285 54:59.3 55:17.2 0:17.8 8:52/M
18 James Baldwin Occidental CA 1031 43 309 55:49.5 56:06.8 0:17.2 9:00/M
19 Marc Van Riper Cotati CA 1713 43 318 56:00.8 56:52.5 0:51.7 9:02/M
20 Scott Glickman 1834 42 320 56:02.9 56:21.1 0:18.2 9:02/M
21 Brett Coleman Benicia CA 1134 42 325 56:11.5 56:32.4 0:20.9 9:04/M
22 Victor Farfan Santa Rosa CA 1212 44 334 56:32.8 57:06.4 0:33.6 9:07/M
23 Adam Preuss 1792 41 346 56:52.0 57:31.8 0:39.7 9:10/M
24 Geoffrey Boushey San Francisco CA 1069 42 385 58:03.5 58:51.7 0:48.1 9:22/M
25 Ned Glynn 1779 42 395 58:27.2 58:33.9 0:06.6 9:26/M
26 Jonathan Soros 1799 44 421 59:56.9 1:00:28.8 0:31.8 9:40/M
27 Jeff Easterby San Rafael CA 1193 44 446 1:01:16.2 1:02:03.1 0:46.9 9:53/M
28 Matt Bernd Santa Rosa CA 1053 43 447 1:01:21.3 1:01:59.1 0:37.8 9:54/M
29 Daren MacDonald Petaluma CA 1393 44 479 1:02:31.7 1:02:39.1 0:07.3 10:05/M
30 Ivan Astudillo 1785 44 496 1:03:10.5 1:03:53.1 0:42.6 10:11/M
31 Sebastian Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 1305 40 498 1:03:16.5 1:04:08.8 0:52.2 10:12/M
32 Sean McVay San Rafael CA 1429 41 499 1:03:16.7 1:04:03.2 0:46.5 10:12/M
33 Alvaro Estrada Santa Rosa CA 1206 44 524 1:04:29.2 1:05:18.9 0:49.7 10:24/M
34 Tim Wilson 1818 42 544 1:05:49.3 1:06:42.5 0:53.1 10:37/M
35 Dan Kustin Santa Rosa CA 1364 42 549 1:05:57.1 1:06:36.4 0:39.2 10:38/M
36 Derek Borell 1782 42 576 1:07:02.4 1:07:34.4 0:32.0 10:49/M
37 Dave Townsend Santa Rosa CA 1698 42 683 1:15:23.4 1:15:56.9 0:33.4 12:10/M
38 Richard Mason Santa Rosa CA 1410 42 729 1:20:15.0 1:20:42.3 0:27.3 12:57/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Pete Vicencio 1849 48 27 38:29.1 38:31.0 0:01.9 6:12/M
2 Jason Williams Mishawaka IN 1742 48 54 42:10.1 42:14.6 0:04.4 6:48/M
3 Philippe Thibault Santa Rosa CA 1687 48 63 43:38.5 43:43.0 0:04.4 7:02/M
4 Adrian Johnson San Francisco CA 1330 48 65 43:55.3 43:58.8 0:03.5 7:05/M
5 Gerry Bradley Rohnert Park CA 1072 47 100 46:06.5 46:27.8 0:21.2 7:26/M
6 Roger Ming Forestville CA 1442 45 103 46:12.5 46:20.7 0:08.1 7:27/M
7 Darren Mar-Elia San Anselmo CA 1404 49 111 46:34.8 46:56.7 0:21.8 7:31/M
8 Jose Hernandez Sonoma CA 1304 47 127 47:19.3 47:19.3 7:38/M
9 Geoffrey Burke Santa Rosa CA 1093 46 151 48:30.3 48:35.2 0:04.9 7:49/M
10 Eric Gibbs 1775 48 159 48:44.1 49:05.4 0:21.2 7:52/M
11 Andy Ramos Santa Rosa CA 1555 47 162 48:53.5 49:18.9 0:25.4 7:53/M
12 Mike Richter Santa Rosa CA 1571 46 175 49:25.9 49:57.6 0:31.7 7:58/M
13 Jason Pollock Santa Rosa CA 1540 47 180 49:52.5 50:17.4 0:24.8 8:03/M
14 Eric Vaughn Santa Rosa CA 1715 46 183 50:06.2 50:25.3 0:19.1 8:05/M
15 Greg Campbell Glen Ellen CA 1104 48 191 50:20.7 50:31.0 0:10.3 8:07/M
16 Duncan Meech Rohnert Park CA 1432 49 208 51:15.1 51:50.1 0:35.0 8:16/M
17 Paul Lomeli Santa Rosa CA 1382 46 215 51:24.3 51:49.1 0:24.7 8:17/M
18 David Devincenzi Petaluma CA 1169 47 218 51:27.3 51:55.7 0:28.4 8:18/M
19 David Vigil Santa Rosa CA 1717 49 232 52:19.5 52:42.8 0:23.3 8:26/M
20 George Durgerian San Francisco CA 1190 47 235 52:31.0 53:05.2 0:34.2 8:28/M
21 Bill Cileo 1885 47 268 54:13.2 54:23.2 0:10.0 8:45/M
22 Mark Inman Healdsburg CA 1324 45 278 54:44.8 59:54.6 5:09.7 8:50/M
23 John Murray Santa Rosa CA 1462 49 283 54:55.3 55:12.9 0:17.5 8:51/M
24 Frank Sojka Petaluma CA 1642 45 292 55:16.0 55:34.7 0:18.7 8:55/M
25 Mike Booth Glen Ellen CA 1063 47 300 55:30.9 56:20.1 0:49.1 8:57/M
26 Peter Ziblatt San Francisco CA 1756 47 344 56:49.9 57:15.5 0:25.5 9:10/M
27 Kelvin Vigil Santa Rosa CA 1718 48 350 56:56.1 57:19.5 0:23.4 9:11/M
28 Brad Calkins Santa Rosa CA 1101 47 351 56:56.4 57:07.6 0:11.1 9:11/M
29 Albert Ettedgui 1803 46 415 59:29.4 59:38.1 0:08.6 9:36/M
30 Michael Deguzman Santa Rosa CA 1164 49 434 1:00:37.8 1:01:22.3 0:44.4 9:47/M
31 Jerry Box Boulder City NV 1070 45 466 1:01:56.2 1:02:31.4 0:35.1 9:59/M
32 Jim Daniel Monte Rio CA 1153 49 481 1:02:34.7 1:02:57.2 0:22.4 10:05/M
33 Mitch Ferrick Petaluma CA 1221 48 482 1:02:37.4 1:03:06.3 0:28.9 10:06/M
34 David Gunning San Francisco CA 1276 48 491 1:02:52.3 1:03:01.0 0:08.7 10:08/M
35 Rich Lewis Petaluma CA 1376 49 492 1:02:57.2 1:03:11.2 0:13.9 10:09/M
36 Jack Szczekocki Santa Rosa CA 1676 48 500 1:03:17.2 1:03:34.3 0:17.1 10:12/M
37 Robert Stephen Providence RI 1659 45 525 1:04:36.6 1:09:46.3 5:09.7 10:25/M
38 Paul Puntous Santa Rosa CA 1550 48 530 1:04:52.8 1:05:56.4 1:03.5 10:28/M
39 Billy Hawes Petaluma CA 1292 47 595 1:08:18.9 1:09:12.8 0:53.9 11:01/M
40 Jeff Dunbar Santa Rosa CA 1187 49 613 1:09:44.5 1:10:14.9 0:30.4 11:15/M
41 Jason Giuseponi Santa Rosa CA 1250 45 661 1:13:23.6 1:14:03.5 0:39.8 11:50/M
42 Charlie Dailey Sonoma CA 1149 48 669 1:14:04.4 1:14:51.9 0:47.5 11:57/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alan Reynolds 1866 50 22 38:13.2 38:14.9 0:01.7 6:10/M
2 Art Tomaszewski Windsor CA 1696 50 30 39:17.3 39:19.8 0:02.4 6:20/M
3 Andy Howard Santa Rosa CA 1315 53 43 40:55.0 40:57.0 0:02.0 6:36/M
4 Mike Scannell Petaluma CA 1611 54 64 43:39.4 43:52.8 0:13.3 7:02/M
5 Dave Sell Santa Rosa CA 1624 50 77 44:40.2 44:45.7 0:05.5 7:12/M
6 Chris Eccles San Francisco CA 1194 52 92 45:46.9 45:57.4 0:10.5 7:23/M
7 Allan Dowlat Sutter Creek CA 1183 53 107 46:19.5 46:23.6 0:04.0 7:28/M
8 Robert Haley Windsor CA 1282 50 115 46:44.9 46:51.4 0:06.4 7:32/M
9 Pete Stefanisko Santa Rosa CA 1655 51 121 47:02.7 47:11.1 0:08.3 7:35/M
10 Ron Svinth Petaluma CA 1672 54 123 47:10.3 47:23.5 0:13.2 7:36/M
11 Glen Freter San Diego CA 1235 51 130 47:25.6 47:29.3 0:03.6 7:39/M
12 Eric Steger Novato CA 1656 54 135 47:33.0 48:01.6 0:28.6 7:40/M
13 John Delaney Sonoma CA 1166 53 140 47:44.2 47:47.1 0:02.9 7:42/M
14 George Bratsberg Santa Rosa CA 1074 54 146 48:13.6 48:22.7 0:09.1 7:47/M
15 Tommy Rice Glen Ellen CA 1567 50 157 48:42.5 49:20.1 0:37.6 7:51/M
16 Bill Pollock Sonoma CA 1538 54 160 48:48.6 48:57.0 0:08.4 7:52/M
17 Craig Nielsen Santa Rosa CA 1482 51 163 48:59.7 49:16.0 0:16.2 7:54/M
18 John McLaughlin Windsor CA 1425 50 170 49:12.9 49:41.9 0:28.9 7:56/M
19 Richard Bonitati Windsor CA 1062 52 171 49:17.0 49:48.3 0:31.2 7:57/M
20 David Abbott Santa Rosa CA 1001 53 188 50:14.7 50:34.7 0:19.9 8:06/M
21 Benjamin Compton 1825 50 197 50:39.2 51:07.7 0:28.4 8:10/M
22 James Sipich 1837 51 202 50:57.8 51:34.1 0:36.2 8:13/M
23 Spencer Brady Santa Rosa CA 1073 51 222 51:41.5 51:51.1 0:09.6 8:20/M
24 David Veveiros Santa Rosa CA 1716 54 231 52:17.1 52:31.3 0:14.1 8:26/M
25 Tennis Wick 1811 53 238 52:36.0 53:14.0 0:37.9 8:29/M
26 Adam Treiber Santa Rosa CA 1705 53 251 53:20.9 54:03.7 0:42.7 8:36/M
27 Jeffrey Rosen Petaluma CA 1584 51 255 53:47.6 54:16.9 0:29.2 8:40/M
28 Mark Kozlowski Windsor CA 1361 51 276 54:41.6 55:11.9 0:30.2 8:49/M
29 Jim Moore Bodega Bay CA 1447 51 281 54:47.0 55:26.2 0:39.1 8:50/M
30 Frank Grove Mill Valley CA 1270 51 306 55:45.2 55:57.6 0:12.4 9:00/M
31 Tim Tatman Santa Rosa CA 1679 52 307 55:47.9 56:12.1 0:24.2 9:00/M
32 Tim Grund Santa Rosa CA 1272 51 343 56:47.8 56:58.0 0:10.1 9:10/M
33 Kyle Smith Union City CA 1639 53 376 57:48.3 58:07.5 0:19.2 9:19/M
34 John Wanger 1796 54 384 58:00.2 58:33.1 0:32.8 9:21/M
35 Kim Nazarek Santa Rosa CA 1473 52 405 59:07.9 59:57.9 0:50.0 9:32/M
36 Andy Price El Verano CA 1546 50 407 59:13.3 59:17.5 0:04.1 9:33/M
37 Curtis Schaper Santa Rosa CA 1613 51 410 59:24.4 59:45.1 0:20.7 9:35/M
38 Drew Porter Healdsburg CA 1544 50 449 1:01:27.7 1:01:58.5 0:30.8 9:55/M
39 Daniel Esperon Santa Rosa CA 1202 50 464 1:01:54.8 1:02:45.0 0:50.2 9:59/M
40 Tracy Tillinghast Santa Rosa CA 1693 50 467 1:02:00.3 1:02:51.9 0:51.6 10:00/M
41 David Price Santa Rosa CA 1547 51 473 1:02:20.0 1:02:54.4 0:34.4 10:03/M
42 Jim Winter Santa Rosa CA 1749 54 474 1:02:23.3 1:02:51.5 0:28.2 10:04/M
43 Steve Olson Santa Rosa CA 1501 53 506 1:03:31.8 1:04:13.4 0:41.6 10:15/M
44 Matthew Schondel Santa Rosa CA 1617 51 510 1:03:37.8 1:03:50.5 0:12.6 10:16/M
45 Michael Haas Santa Rosa CA 1278 52 518 1:03:53.8 1:04:32.5 0:38.7 10:18/M
46 James McCann Napa CA 1416 54 545 1:05:51.8 1:06:06.3 0:14.4 10:37/M
47 John Gilliland San Francisco CA 1249 54 567 1:06:41.9 1:06:59.8 0:17.9 10:45/M
48 Joe Nunley Santa Rosa CA 1493 51 717 1:18:13.3 1:18:51.9 0:38.6 12:37/M
49 John Codding Santa Rosa CA 1129 50 732 1:20:26.4 1:20:47.8 0:21.4 12:58/M
50 Steven Berry Windsor CA 1055 50 769 1:29:44.3 1:30:26.9 0:42.6 14:28/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tom O'Reilly Novato CA 1506 57 36 39:44.5 39:47.5 0:03.0 6:25/M
2 Bradford Bryon Penngrove CA 1089 56 51 41:51.0 41:54.0 0:03.0 6:45/M
3 Roy Clarke South San Francisco CA 1123 58 58 43:03.6 43:09.3 0:05.7 6:57/M
4 Peter O'Reilly 1823 55 87 45:33.5 45:37.6 0:04.1 7:21/M
5 Tom Olson Novato CA 1502 56 90 45:42.8 46:12.6 0:29.8 7:22/M
6 Dave Goodwin Santa Rosa CA 1259 56 91 45:43.8 45:47.3 0:03.5 7:22/M
7 Michael Mouille 1778 56 96 45:50.4 46:09.4 0:19.0 7:24/M
8 Frank Cuneo Petaluma CA 1143 58 108 46:19.7 46:36.1 0:16.3 7:28/M
9 Joe Sanchez Santa Rosa CA 1601 58 112 46:38.6 46:59.3 0:20.7 7:31/M
10 Rod Whiteman Sonoma CA 1739 59 129 47:25.3 47:35.0 0:09.7 7:39/M
11 Tom Sours Sonoma CA 1645 59 138 47:33.5 47:42.6 0:09.0 7:40/M
12 David Secchitano Santa Rosa CA 1622 55 167 49:06.6 49:11.7 0:05.1 7:55/M
13 Chris McAdam Santa Rosa CA 1414 55 220 51:34.2 51:41.2 0:07.0 8:19/M
14 Charlie Carpenter Santa Rosa CA 1106 55 239 52:41.1 52:54.4 0:13.2 8:30/M
15 Esequiel Luna 1840 55 241 52:53.9 52:57.1 0:03.2 8:32/M
16 James Reikowsky Vallejo CA 1561 58 262 53:56.2 54:35.8 0:39.6 8:42/M
17 Dominic Bosque Santa Rosa CA 1065 57 295 55:17.9 55:46.2 0:28.3 8:55/M
18 Mark Huffman San Anselmo CA 1321 56 299 55:25.9 55:41.5 0:15.5 8:56/M
19 Steve Spanier Santa Rosa CA 1646 58 303 55:36.5 56:03.5 0:26.9 8:58/M
20 Dennis Scanlon Concord CA 1607 59 305 55:44.8 55:52.3 0:07.4 8:59/M
21 Ray Davis Rohnert Park CA 1159 59 321 56:03.4 56:22.6 0:19.2 9:02/M
22 Matthew Wallace Vacaville CA 1728 58 331 56:25.2 57:05.8 0:40.6 9:06/M
23 Doug Buescher Santa Rosa CA 1092 56 336 56:36.2 57:01.5 0:25.3 9:08/M
24 Bob Ashe Santa Rosa CA 1021 56 367 57:34.4 57:49.1 0:14.7 9:17/M
25 Patrick Walsh Benicia CA 1729 57 374 57:47.3 58:25.9 0:38.6 9:19/M
26 Rich Stanfield 1877 57 521 1:04:06.7 1:04:15.7 0:08.9 10:20/M
27 Bruce Goldstein 1767 57 578 1:07:09.3 1:07:50.6 0:41.3 10:50/M
28 Evan Shipp Fresno CA 1629 59 579 1:07:11.6 1:07:57.3 0:45.6 10:50/M
29 William Rostel Santa Rosa CA 1590 55 610 1:09:43.2 1:10:02.8 0:19.5 11:15/M
30 Bret Perry Santa Rosa CA 1525 55 652 1:12:46.2 1:13:30.0 0:43.8 11:44/M
31 Jim Ball Vista CA 1032 59 680 1:15:13.6 1:15:59.2 0:45.6 12:08/M
32 Gary Aguiar El Cerrito CA 1004 59 698 1:16:16.0 1:17:02.1 0:46.0 12:18/M
33 Larry Ross Benicia CA 1588 59 701 1:16:32.5 1:17:11.9 0:39.3 12:21/M
34 Sean Taylor Santa Rosa CA 1682 56 753 1:25:48.7 1:26:14.5 0:25.8 13:50/M
35 Richard Stark Menlo Park CA 1653 56 771 1:31:06.1 1:32:01.3 0:55.1 14:42/M
36 Paul Sharp 1875 57 790 1:42:18.1 1:43:09.9 0:51.8 16:30/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steve Cryer Rohnert Park CA 1142 62 72 44:31.2 44:33.6 0:02.3 7:11/M
2 Gary Otto Santa Rosa CA 1507 61 153 48:37.6 48:48.8 0:11.2 7:50/M
3 Michael Quigley Santa Rosa CA 1552 62 174 49:22.0 49:27.0 0:04.9 7:58/M
4 Madmax Ballantine Sonoma CA 1033 63 209 51:17.0 51:20.9 0:03.9 8:16/M
5 Bill Browne Santa Rosa CA 1084 64 227 52:03.9 52:10.8 0:06.8 8:24/M
6 Bill Quinn Santa Rosa CA 1554 60 249 53:12.3 53:29.4 0:17.0 8:35/M
7 Lee Novich San Francisco CA 1488 60 253 53:38.2 54:12.1 0:33.9 8:39/M
8 Jim Rowland Concord CA 1592 60 260 53:53.4 54:00.0 0:06.6 8:41/M
9 John Volkman Fresno CA 1720 63 267 54:12.4 54:22.4 0:09.9 8:45/M
10 James Devore Santa Ross CA 1170 64 272 54:29.7 54:39.1 0:09.4 8:47/M
11 Gregory Stepanicich San Rafael CA 1658 62 274 54:31.5 54:49.3 0:17.7 8:48/M
12 Stan Gold 1853 63 315 55:57.9 56:29.5 0:31.6 9:01/M
13 Doug Schrock Kenwood CA 1618 61 322 56:05.3 56:28.1 0:22.7 9:03/M
14 Scott Ashe Petaluma CA 1022 60 333 56:32.2 56:46.3 0:14.1 9:07/M
15 Michael McEachern Mukilteo WA 1422 63 355 57:06.5 57:25.5 0:19.0 9:13/M
16 Butch Alexander Sonoma CA 1007 61 369 57:41.2 58:21.5 0:40.3 9:18/M
17 Glenn Meade Santa Rosa CA 1430 62 372 57:43.5 58:31.5 0:48.0 9:19/M
18 John Blecka San Rafael CA 1061 60 436 1:00:40.7 1:00:50.2 0:09.4 9:47/M
19 Jim Bridgeman Novato CA 1075 63 453 1:01:32.9 1:02:12.9 0:40.0 9:55/M
20 Patrick Corcoran Occidental CA 1138 61 459 1:01:39.4 1:02:17.4 0:38.0 9:57/M
21 Rod Von Der Schmidt Danville CA 1721 63 495 1:03:08.5 1:03:55.5 0:46.9 10:11/M
22 Velizar Roganovic Rancho Murieta CA 1579 63 522 1:04:07.5 1:04:51.7 0:44.2 10:20/M
23 Greg Smith Rochester Hills MI 1636 63 533 1:05:07.5 1:05:53.5 0:46.0 10:30/M
24 Ed Davis Glen Ellen CA 1155 61 550 1:05:57.7 1:06:42.4 0:44.7 10:38/M
25 Rory Pool Glen Ellen CA 1543 64 552 1:05:58.5 1:06:41.4 0:42.8 10:38/M
26 Mike Witkowski Glen Ellen CA 1750 62 581 1:07:23.8 1:08:05.2 0:41.3 10:52/M
27 William Parks Sebastopol CA 1519 62 606 1:09:27.4 1:10:19.7 0:52.2 11:12/M
28 Steve Traweek Santa Rosa CA 1704 63 608 1:09:40.9 1:10:02.4 0:21.5 11:14/M
29 Chris Lyman Santa Rosa CA 1392 63 654 1:12:52.0 1:13:46.7 0:54.7 11:45/M
30 Mike Burns Windsor CA 1098 60 675 1:14:30.9 1:15:13.9 0:43.0 12:01/M
31 Elliot Morrison Santa Rosa CA 1450 60 700 1:16:21.8 1:17:10.7 0:48.9 12:19/M
32 Tom Oczkowski 1870 61 726 1:19:36.9 1:20:00.3 0:23.4 12:50/M
33 John Kempkey Napa CA 1344 62 737 1:21:33.6 1:22:21.3 0:47.7 13:09/M
34 Allan Tose Glen Ellen CA 1868 61 784 1:37:02.6 1:37:43.6 0:41.0 15:39/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jon Hermstad Rohnert Park CA 1302 65 81 45:02.5 45:06.5 0:04.0 7:16/M
2 Mike McGuire Santa Rosa CA 1423 69 148 48:15.1 48:21.2 0:06.0 7:47/M
3 Eric Spector 1865 67 164 49:04.2 49:11.9 0:07.7 7:55/M
4 Mike Neering Santa Rosa CA 1476 66 184 50:08.2 50:20.3 0:12.0 8:05/M
5 Norm Gould San Jose CA 1263 65 264 54:05.9 54:23.4 0:17.4 8:43/M
6 Asher Nathan Santa Rosa CA 1471 67 273 54:30.4 55:04.5 0:34.0 8:47/M
7 James Fyffe Sonoma CA 1239 67 501 1:03:20.4 1:03:57.0 0:36.6 10:13/M
8 Garry Nicol San Francisco CA 1480 66 531 1:05:00.4 1:05:30.9 0:30.5 10:29/M
9 Leigh Hall Glen Ellen CA 1283 68 551 1:05:58.2 1:06:42.8 0:44.5 10:38/M
10 John Holden Santa Rosa CA 1312 65 562 1:06:31.7 1:07:25.0 0:53.2 10:44/M
11 Robert Swift Santa Rosa CA 1674 66 577 1:07:08.3 1:07:33.2 0:24.9 10:50/M
12 James Jacobsen Tiburon CA 1326 69 605 1:09:26.2 1:09:59.8 0:33.5 11:12/M
13 John Martin Petaluma CA 1407 67 618 1:10:07.0 1:10:48.5 0:41.5 11:19/M
14 Buz Buckley Santa Rosa CA 1090 65 641 1:12:12.4 1:12:34.5 0:22.0 11:39/M
15 Jim Kelly Napa CA 1343 68 660 1:13:17.6 1:13:51.9 0:34.2 11:49/M
16 Charles Palenchar Glen Ellen CA 1511 68 663 1:13:39.1 1:14:22.8 0:43.7 11:53/M
17 James Taylor 1794 68 665 1:13:42.0 1:14:20.8 0:38.8 11:53/M
18 Terry Graham Larkfield CA 1264 68 772 1:31:15.9 1:32:03.6 0:47.6 14:43/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hans Schmid Greenbrae CA 1615 74 119 47:00.8 47:05.8 0:04.9 7:35/M
2 Brendan Hutchinson Santa Rosa CA 1323 70 237 52:34.3 52:44.6 0:10.2 8:29/M
3 Jack Burns Corte Madera CA 1097 71 448 1:01:26.0 1:01:35.2 0:09.2 9:55/M
4 James Pedgrift Santa Rosa CA 1521 72 557 1:06:14.6 1:07:02.7 0:48.1 10:41/M
5 Robert Fischer Santa Rosa CA 1225 70 569 1:06:43.6 1:07:28.0 0:44.3 10:46/M
6 Kenneth Wills Cloverdale CA 1743 73 747 1:24:36.5 1:25:13.6 0:37.0 13:39/M
7 Ron Franklin Sonoma CA 1233 71 762 1:27:26.1 1:28:04.0 0:37.9 14:06/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Theo Jones San Francisco CA 1337 75 298 55:25.3 55:32.9 0:07.6 8:56/M
2 Geores Buttner Berkeley CA 1099 78 523 1:04:11.8 1:04:18.7 0:06.9 10:21/M
3 Darryl Beardall Santa Rosa CA 1042 77 635 1:11:58.6 1:12:05.1 0:06.4 11:36/M
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dale Leyhe Santa Rosa CA 1377 83 637 1:12:03.6 1:12:58.7 0:55.0 11:37/M
2 John Milne 1854 82 676 1:14:44.0 1:15:24.2 0:40.1 12:03/M
3 Phil Phythian Mill Valley CA 1534 80 745 1:24:04.2 1:24:30.0 0:25.8 13:34/M
4 Louis Menachof Santa Rosa CA 1434 83 779 1:32:57.8 1:33:18.3 0:20.4 15:00/M