2014 Jingle Bell Run 5K Run/Walk

2014 Jingle Bell Run

Age Group Results

December 13, 2014


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Run/Walk

Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sabine Diehl 82 0 167 43:06.8 43:20.4 0:13.5 13:54/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lily Watkins 371 10 18 25:11.1 25:11.1 8:07/M
2 Ashton Dahler 67 14 24 26:00.9 26:01.6 0:00.7 8:23/M
3 Abigail Mader Foresthill CA 481 13 25 26:07.9 26:07.9 8:25/M
4 Sarah Infante 172 14 86 32:53.3 33:18.3 0:25.0 10:36/M
5 Kyla Miyashiro Roseville CA 406 13 101 34:07.3 34:13.5 0:06.2 11:00/M
6 Lorelai Paige Elk Grove CA 276 12 112 35:19.9 35:25.2 0:05.3 11:24/M
7 Shayla Moreland 242 12 123 35:51.2 36:11.5 0:20.3 11:34/M
8 Jaena Fontillas Fairfield CA 452 8 139 37:29.7 37:51.6 0:21.9 12:05/M
9 Iris Mansdiiy 519 12 143 38:33.7 38:35.9 0:02.2 12:26/M
10 Grace Schelldorf 321 9 146 38:45.0 39:06.9 0:21.8 12:30/M
11 Maddori Wright 379 12 155 40:38.9 40:42.1 0:03.2 13:06/M
12 Faith Morton El Dorado Hills CA 396 7 162 42:09.8 42:36.6 0:26.8 13:36/M
13 Megan Kawakami 187 10 173 43:41.6 43:58.1 0:16.4 14:05/M
14 Amanda Shea Sacramento CA 478 14 180 44:36.7 45:10.5 0:33.8 14:23/M
15 Kelsey Kirby 201 4 189 45:53.5 47:39.5 1:45.9 14:48/M
16 Alyssa Kalb 184 7 223 51:23.1 51:43.2 0:20.0 16:35/M
17 Maddie Campbell Sacramento CA 38 3 225 51:46.1 52:21.4 0:35.2 16:42/M
18 Fiona Murray Rancho Cordova CA 249 4 238 53:20.9 53:57.3 0:36.4 17:12/M
19 Alexis Kalb 183 8 250 54:45.4 55:09.8 0:24.3 17:40/M
20 Emma Jones Lincoln CA 450 6 261 56:09.6 57:33.8 1:24.2 18:07/M
21 Makayla Hazelwood 430 8 262 56:10.1 57:37.4 1:27.3 18:07/M
22 Madison Reister 300 10 265 56:34.7 58:27.1 1:52.3 18:15/M
23 Maddison Reister 299 10 275 57:08.2 58:26.0 1:17.8 18:26/M
24 Deanna Frack El Dorado Hills CA 110 14 277 57:14.7 57:48.5 0:33.7 18:28/M
25 Natalie Torres West Sacramento CA 440 10 304 59:35.3 1:00:06.0 0:30.7 19:13/M
26 Alexa Nelson Carmichael CA 260 14 317 1:00:04.2 1:00:35.9 0:31.7 19:23/M
27 Claire Nelson Carmichael CA 263 12 320 1:00:05.8 1:00:35.9 0:30.1 19:23/M
28 Saraya Montgomery Sacramento CA 236 7 338 1:01:16.5 1:02:11.4 0:54.9 19:46/M
29 Kaeleeanne Vann 365 11 357 1:02:43.2 1:03:09.2 0:26.0 20:14/M
30 Brianna Bonilla 22 7 380 1:04:19.2 1:04:31.4 0:12.1 20:45/M
31 Milan Erkenbrecher Rocklin CA 97 9 387 1:04:38.1 1:05:33.2 0:55.0 20:51/M
32 Emma Schelldorf 320 6 390 1:04:44.3 1:05:18.1 0:33.8 20:53/M
33 Bevin Threadgill 354 5 401 1:06:39.6 1:06:53.5 0:13.9 21:30/M
34 Jaiden Osburn 267 9 408 1:07:31.1 1:08:13.5 0:42.4 21:47/M
35 Athena Perez Esparto CA 460 12 414 1:10:06.7 1:11:04.2 0:57.4 22:37/M
36 Jenna Felix 100 6 441 1:14:50.5 1:15:40.0 0:49.5 24:08/M
37 Coraline Morgan 244 1 444 1:17:24.7 1:17:24.7 24:58/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Natalie Hilts 152 17 69 31:22.1 31:29.0 0:06.9 10:07/M
2 Rachel Finerman Sacramento CA 103 17 95 33:31.6 33:40.0 0:08.3 10:49/M
3 Viviana Delgado 73 19 104 34:30.6 34:41.7 0:11.1 11:08/M
4 Mirella Ruiz 520 16 174 43:48.7 43:51.5 0:02.7 14:08/M
5 Emily Schatzel 318 15 185 45:36.8 45:59.1 0:22.3 14:43/M
6 Caitlin Keefe 188 18 209 50:08.5 50:25.8 0:17.3 16:10/M
7 Kelsey Brewer Elk Grove CA 28 19 302 59:35.0 1:00:13.3 0:38.2 19:13/M
8 Alyssa Stone 344 16 328 1:00:31.3 1:01:02.1 0:30.7 19:31/M
9 Rose Garza El Dorado Hills CA 407 15 344 1:01:47.8 1:02:32.3 0:44.5 19:56/M
10 Courtney Roberts 303 19 368 1:03:42.4 1:04:32.3 0:49.8 20:33/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gina Bowden 25 22 44 28:11.8 28:16.7 0:04.8 9:05/M
2 Nicole Vogelsang 368 22 72 31:24.0 31:31.4 0:07.4 10:08/M
3 Ivette Delgado 466 20 84 32:47.8 33:01.9 0:14.1 10:35/M
4 Elizabeh Segura 468 21 85 32:49.3 33:02.5 0:13.2 10:35/M
5 Katie Tullos Folsom CA 360 20 100 34:05.7 34:11.3 0:05.6 11:00/M
6 Katie Harris 140 24 150 40:02.8 40:05.8 0:03.0 12:55/M
7 Alison McCormick Redding CA 484 20 181 44:48.3 44:56.1 0:07.8 14:27/M
8 Alyssa Flink Sacramento CA 104 23 193 46:09.2 46:18.4 0:09.1 14:53/M
9 Harrison Courtney 66 21 289 58:17.7 58:46.0 0:28.3 18:48/M
10 Nicole Harrison 144 20 290 58:19.3 58:47.6 0:28.2 18:49/M
11 Kali Rodriguez 308 24 313 59:59.0 1:00:32.4 0:33.3 19:21/M
12 Jenayu Roberts Carm CA 305 24 319 1:00:05.4 1:00:40.2 0:34.8 19:23/M
13 Stephanie Lewis Elk Grove CA 422 20 349 1:02:10.4 1:02:51.2 0:40.8 20:03/M
14 Rachel Dias 78 24 378 1:04:09.7 1:04:32.5 0:22.8 20:42/M
15 April Aquino-Glover 4 23 412 1:09:58.0 1:10:47.4 0:49.4 22:34/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Charis Hill 150 27 20 25:33.1 25:43.1 0:10.0 8:15/M
2 Audrey Eden 90 26 60 30:12.9 30:17.5 0:04.6 9:45/M
3 Nicole Francl Sacramento CA 114 27 78 31:57.5 31:59.7 0:02.1 10:18/M
4 Alecia Greenlee 124 29 154 40:22.1 40:36.7 0:14.6 13:01/M
5 Julianne Morgan Elk Grove CA 245 28 165 42:47.4 42:47.4 13:48/M
6 Kristin Hunt 165 27 169 43:31.1 43:58.9 0:27.8 14:02/M
7 Isela Alvarado 3 27 224 51:43.7 52:20.9 0:37.1 16:41/M
8 Jenn Campbell 37 28 226 51:49.6 52:24.7 0:35.1 16:43/M
9 Raquel Pine Lodi CA 418 29 237 53:17.8 54:36.4 1:18.5 17:11/M
10 Lizzie Hunter 167 25 309 59:52.3 1:00:17.5 0:25.2 19:19/M
11 Ashlee O'Shea 273 29 335 1:01:05.6 1:02:00.5 0:54.9 19:42/M
12 Maria Brusato 29 26 343 1:01:29.9 1:02:22.5 0:52.5 19:50/M
13 Amber Jewell Colfax CA 173 28 353 1:02:15.9 1:03:26.6 1:10.7 20:05/M
14 Jessica MacTzul Sacramento CA 444 26 364 1:03:30.3 1:03:30.3 20:29/M
15 Danielle Boontjer Sacramento CA 453 27 365 1:03:30.7 1:03:30.7 20:29/M
16 Joren Tokash 357 28 375 1:03:59.8 1:05:01.1 1:01.2 20:38/M
17 Megan Johnstone 177 26 398 1:06:15.8 1:08:12.8 1:57.0 21:22/M
18 Dominique Glover 121 26 413 1:09:58.9 1:10:48.4 0:49.4 22:34/M
19 Cam Le Sacramento CA 213 27 425 1:12:21.3 1:13:28.1 1:06.8 23:20/M
20 Anissa Neils 253 29 427 1:12:23.8 1:13:27.0 1:03.2 23:21/M
21 Heather Zaiko 383 26 429 1:12:26.9 1:13:29.6 1:02.6 23:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Evette Bozarth 26 32 48 28:26.2 28:35.2 0:09.0 9:10/M
2 Lisa Cathcart Folsom CA 47 34 49 28:28.3 28:34.8 0:06.5 9:11/M
3 Lea Kucherovsky Rocklin CA 387 33 52 28:36.7 28:39.2 0:02.4 9:14/M
4 Liz Strgjewski Sacramento CA 419 33 62 31:01.9 31:37.2 0:35.2 10:00/M
5 Lisa Codianne 61 30 81 32:20.1 32:24.9 0:04.8 10:26/M
6 Keira Kirby Fair Oaks CA 199 31 109 35:03.1 36:45.3 1:42.2 11:18/M
7 Jennel Fernandez Sacramento CA 101 32 119 35:38.6 35:53.3 0:14.7 11:30/M
8 Katrina Moreland Sacramento CA 241 34 124 35:55.3 36:15.1 0:19.8 11:35/M
9 Nam Lam 518 31 126 36:04.0 36:21.7 0:17.6 11:38/M
10 Beatriz Daniel 69 34 133 36:46.9 36:59.4 0:12.5 11:52/M
11 Kathleen De Mesa Fairfield CA 448 32 137 37:28.5 37:51.3 0:22.8 12:05/M
12 Jocelyn Langit National City CA 447 33 138 37:28.7 37:51.2 0:22.5 12:05/M
13 Yolanda Freshour 115 30 145 38:34.5 38:49.0 0:14.5 12:26/M
14 Genevieve Correa Oakland CA 426 32 153 40:21.8 40:36.6 0:14.8 13:01/M
15 Melissa Prather 283 32 159 41:01.8 41:17.3 0:15.5 13:14/M
16 Jillian Barna South Lake Tahoe CALIF 471 31 170 43:32.4 43:58.4 0:25.9 14:03/M
17 Stephanie Tonn Roseville CA 414 31 233 53:05.5 53:14.1 0:08.6 17:07/M
18 Dorothea Luella Burton Oakland CA 420 32 240 53:26.1 54:35.5 1:09.3 17:14/M
19 Rebecca Hutchins 168 33 247 54:20.6 54:57.9 0:37.3 17:32/M
20 Kimberly Muljat Sacramento CA 248 34 257 55:43.4 56:03.9 0:20.4 17:58/M
21 Tamara Geary Sacramento CA 119 34 258 55:44.2 56:03.7 0:19.5 17:59/M
22 Stefanie Pumphrey 289 30 268 56:43.0 57:16.1 0:33.1 18:18/M
23 Rebecca Landreth 209 34 273 57:02.6 58:45.9 1:43.3 18:24/M
24 Jillian Battilana 11 30 299 59:16.9 1:00:13.7 0:56.7 19:07/M
25 Monica Carranza Yuba City CA 439 30 305 59:38.1 1:00:04.4 0:26.2 19:14/M
26 Sarah Montgomery 235 33 337 1:01:14.3 1:02:09.4 0:55.0 19:45/M
27 Mandy Oseguera 272 33 339 1:01:16.9 1:01:41.6 0:24.6 19:46/M
28 Lisa Jeffrey Diamond Springs CA 511 30 345 1:02:02.8 1:03:27.5 1:24.6 20:01/M
29 Bryanne Berry Orangevale CA 14 33 360 1:02:54.3 1:03:19.8 0:25.4 20:17/M
30 Nicole Hahn Pollock Pines CA 135 33 374 1:03:59.2 1:04:45.1 0:45.8 20:38/M
31 Cecilia Lopez 218 33 391 1:05:01.4 1:05:14.7 0:13.3 20:58/M
32 Debra Stickles Sacramento CA 340 34 404 1:06:50.1 1:07:02.8 0:12.7 21:34/M
33 Kyra Lenert Esparto CA 459 31 417 1:10:50.7 1:11:45.3 0:54.5 22:51/M
34 Rebecca Smith Petaluma CA 336 31 418 1:11:16.6 1:12:03.4 0:46.8 22:59/M
35 Dina Neils Elk Grove CA 254 30 424 1:12:18.2 1:13:24.9 1:06.7 23:19/M
36 Felicia Felix El Dorado Hills CA 408 30 439 1:14:18.3 1:15:05.2 0:46.9 23:58/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Doan Bui Sacramento CA 397 37 13 23:24.2 23:27.1 0:02.8 7:33/M
2 Angela Meurer 513 38 41 27:46.9 27:50.5 0:03.6 8:57/M
3 Cortnie Potter Sacramento CA 391 35 57 29:20.7 29:22.6 0:01.9 9:28/M
4 Jill Thornton Sacramento CA 353 37 77 31:57.1 31:59.6 0:02.5 10:18/M
5 Aisha Gibson 502 36 80 32:09.8 32:10.9 0:01.0 10:22/M
6 Sara Infante Placerville CA 171 38 87 32:53.7 33:17.9 0:24.2 10:36/M
7 Cassie Royce Elk Grove CA 310 39 106 34:43.0 34:54.3 0:11.3 11:12/M
8 Stephanie Stoll 343 38 144 38:33.8 38:49.0 0:15.2 12:26/M
9 Michelle Alexander Fresno CA 1 36 156 40:39.8 40:42.7 0:02.8 13:07/M
10 Joanna Murray Rancho Cordova CA 250 36 239 53:22.2 53:58.6 0:36.4 17:13/M
11 Antoinette Sanchez 313 38 246 54:17.4 54:53.9 0:36.5 17:31/M
12 Tanika Marion Sacramento CA 496 36 272 56:47.0 56:58.4 0:11.3 18:19/M
13 Renee Petty Elk Grove CA 510 35 283 58:06.5 58:47.9 0:41.3 18:45/M
14 Jamie Kong 206 35 296 59:02.1 1:00:01.0 0:58.9 19:03/M
15 Maggie Garcia 118 37 307 59:38.8 1:00:06.0 0:27.1 19:14/M
16 Maria Torres Ventura CA 359 38 308 59:50.0 1:00:17.0 0:27.0 19:18/M
17 Denice Ristau 302 38 310 59:53.9 1:00:28.3 0:34.4 19:19/M
18 Taryn Mori Sacramento CA 504 35 334 1:01:04.4 1:02:06.8 1:02.3 19:42/M
19 Erica Chapin 50 38 359 1:02:54.0 1:03:19.2 0:25.2 20:17/M
20 Trisha Roberts 306 36 376 1:04:00.0 1:04:47.8 0:47.8 20:39/M
21 Kelly Hostetter-Vazquez 160 39 385 1:04:35.5 1:07:07.5 2:32.0 20:50/M
22 Peyton Osburn 268 36 405 1:07:03.0 1:07:45.2 0:42.2 21:38/M
23 Elvira Segura 467 39 406 1:07:18.2 1:07:33.4 0:15.2 21:43/M
24 Sadie Osburn 270 36 409 1:07:32.6 1:08:18.8 0:46.1 21:47/M
25 Maria Gutierrez 132 37 426 1:12:22.8 1:13:27.0 1:04.2 23:21/M
26 Gina Hollingsworth 155 35 438 1:14:14.0 1:15:00.1 0:46.1 23:57/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elinor Yee Folsom CA 486 41 1 20:05.5 20:05.6 0:00.1 6:29/M
2 Rebecca Redding Foresthill CA 493 43 12 23:17.5 23:17.8 0:00.2 7:31/M
3 Laura Kukta Vallejo CA 488 44 21 25:43.8 25:47.9 0:04.1 8:18/M
4 Stephanie Burns 32 43 33 26:50.5 26:51.7 0:01.2 8:39/M
5 Angela Heung Nevada City CA 149 43 50 28:29.9 28:33.1 0:03.1 9:11/M
6 Dinora Marin Yuba City CA 437 40 74 31:41.1 31:46.6 0:05.4 10:13/M
7 Alyce Hammond Mather CA 512 41 88 32:56.2 33:00.2 0:03.9 10:37/M
8 Wendy Czpossele Sacramento CA 411 43 111 35:19.2 35:21.9 0:02.6 11:24/M
9 Stephanie Hammer Folsom CA 137 43 114 35:24.2 35:29.0 0:04.7 11:25/M
10 Kristen Paige Elk Grove CA 275 41 117 35:34.5 35:38.9 0:04.4 11:28/M
11 Karin Shine Sacramento CA 462 44 118 35:38.5 36:01.6 0:23.1 11:30/M
12 Vicki Lowry Folsom CA 398 43 121 35:40.6 35:44.8 0:04.2 11:30/M
13 Kathleen Noriega Fair Oaks CA 388 44 136 37:21.1 37:42.0 0:20.8 12:03/M
14 Jennifer Quilici Citrus Heights CA 427 43 163 42:13.4 42:39.0 0:25.6 13:37/M
15 Bobbi Morton El Dorado Hills CA 395 42 164 42:38.5 43:06.5 0:27.9 13:45/M
16 Emily Diehl 79 40 168 43:06.9 43:21.1 0:14.2 13:54/M
17 Heather Kawakami 186 43 172 43:41.1 43:58.1 0:16.9 14:05/M
18 Sherri Widlund 377 44 182 44:48.5 44:56.0 0:07.4 14:27/M
19 Jeri Jones Lincoln CA 451 40 207 49:33.7 50:57.3 1:23.5 15:59/M
20 Allison Hines 153 42 216 50:58.1 51:39.1 0:40.9 16:26/M
21 Julia Carroll Sacramento CA 45 42 218 51:02.1 51:38.2 0:36.1 16:28/M
22 Mary Modayil 232 42 229 52:18.1 53:25.6 1:07.5 16:52/M
23 Tiffany Chandler 49 42 241 53:37.3 54:40.1 1:02.7 17:18/M
24 Sandy Hardwick-Watkins 139 43 248 54:23.2 54:45.6 0:22.3 17:33/M
25 Cathy Mader Foresthill CA 480 43 249 54:23.5 54:45.7 0:22.2 17:33/M
26 Alison Lugo 221 43 254 55:39.6 56:16.1 0:36.4 17:57/M
27 Nikki White Elk Grove CA 375 43 284 58:08.5 58:48.5 0:40.0 18:45/M
28 Sandra Stone 347 41 327 1:00:26.2 1:00:59.8 0:33.6 19:30/M
29 Amy McAllaster Sacramento CA 224 44 356 1:02:37.1 1:03:06.2 0:29.1 20:12/M
30 Lhia Casazza Cameron Park CA 506 43 372 1:03:52.0 1:04:19.4 0:27.4 20:36/M
31 Leslie Schelldorf Rocklin CA 323 42 389 1:04:42.8 1:05:16.6 0:33.8 20:52/M
32 Misty Sconce 325 42 396 1:06:14.4 1:08:12.7 1:58.3 21:22/M
33 Cindy Sconce 324 44 397 1:06:15.2 1:08:11.6 1:56.4 21:22/M
34 Nicole Perez Esparto CA 458 40 416 1:10:50.6 1:11:46.1 0:55.4 22:51/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lisa Vogelsang 367 49 38 27:21.0 27:28.1 0:07.0 8:49/M
2 Christie Harrison Roseville CA 143 46 42 27:50.5 27:52.5 0:01.9 8:59/M
3 Charene Whorton El Dorado Hills CA 376 46 46 28:20.0 28:25.1 0:05.1 9:08/M
4 Nancy Boliard 19 48 93 33:30.4 33:36.9 0:06.5 10:48/M
5 Liz Campo 41 45 97 33:31.9 33:36.7 0:04.8 10:49/M
6 Lisa Miyashiro Roseville CA 404 46 105 34:32.7 34:38.4 0:05.7 11:08/M
7 Janet Dean Rocklin -- 72 49 115 35:29.5 35:37.3 0:07.8 11:27/M
8 Peggy Choisser Rocklin CA 399 46 127 36:08.7 36:27.5 0:18.8 11:39/M
9 Angela Duci 88 47 132 36:45.1 36:55.7 0:10.5 11:51/M
10 Heidi Saxen Folsom CA 317 48 135 36:59.4 37:04.8 0:05.4 11:56/M
11 Laurie Racca Elk Grove CA 292 49 140 38:07.2 38:15.3 0:08.0 12:18/M
12 Norma Robles 307 45 148 39:31.6 39:54.9 0:23.3 12:45/M
13 Taryn Smith Sacramento CA 337 47 178 44:34.1 44:43.9 0:09.7 14:23/M
14 Rebecca Leisher 216 49 219 51:19.0 51:58.1 0:39.1 16:33/M
15 Terry Kalb Foresthill CA 185 45 252 54:52.6 55:14.2 0:21.5 17:42/M
16 Cyndy Reister Colusa CA 297 49 278 57:27.0 58:44.9 1:17.9 18:32/M
17 Bonnie Smith 335 46 295 59:00.4 1:00:01.4 1:01.0 19:02/M
18 Debbie Roberts 304 48 306 59:38.6 1:00:05.7 0:27.0 19:14/M
19 Christi Nelson Carm CA 262 45 316 1:00:01.9 1:00:33.5 0:31.6 19:22/M
20 Stephanie Ponciano Colusa -- 282 47 333 1:00:52.6 1:02:07.4 1:14.7 19:38/M
21 Robinette Jewell 174 48 354 1:02:16.7 1:03:25.1 1:08.3 20:05/M
22 Pamela Griffey Sacramento CA 128 46 355 1:02:36.9 1:03:05.7 0:28.8 20:12/M
23 Georgina Johnson Sacramento CA 175 48 361 1:03:19.7 1:04:05.7 0:46.0 20:25/M
24 Saori Choulos Rocklin CA 507 45 371 1:03:51.4 1:04:18.0 0:26.6 20:36/M
25 Tiffany Skinner-Sullivan 333 45 381 1:04:22.9 1:05:19.8 0:56.9 20:46/M
26 Carolyn Dimercurio 84 49 384 1:04:34.7 1:07:09.2 2:34.4 20:50/M
27 Gina Linson Rocklin CA 412 48 386 1:04:38.1 1:07:09.0 2:30.8 20:51/M
28 Candyce Skinner-Erkenbrecher 332 49 388 1:04:38.3 1:05:31.8 0:53.5 20:51/M
29 Vickie Johnstone 179 49 399 1:06:17.7 1:08:13.0 1:55.2 21:23/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Heather McMillin Rocklin CA 421 51 35 26:57.0 26:59.0 0:02.0 8:42/M
2 Amy Dierlam 83 52 58 29:21.0 29:27.7 0:06.7 9:28/M
3 Karen Finerman Sacramento CA 102 54 94 33:31.1 33:40.2 0:09.1 10:49/M
4 Tricia Wu Borges 381 51 102 34:25.5 34:41.9 0:16.3 11:06/M
5 Angela McGuire Elk Grove CA 226 52 110 35:12.7 35:25.3 0:12.5 11:21/M
6 Eileen Radanovich Carmichael CA 293 54 116 35:32.0 35:32.6 0:00.5 11:28/M
7 Dianne Hyson Davis CA 482 54 130 36:26.8 36:29.6 0:02.8 11:45/M
8 Penny Schatzel West Sacramento CA 319 52 187 45:40.1 45:59.0 0:18.9 14:44/M
9 Laurie Nichols Sacramento CA 472 54 214 50:40.2 50:58.2 0:17.9 16:21/M
10 Bonnie MacArthur West Sacramento CA 441 52 243 53:48.7 54:41.2 0:52.5 17:21/M
11 Lisa Hollwedel Folsom CA 159 53 255 55:40.6 56:02.7 0:22.0 17:57/M
12 Deb Frack El Dorado Hills CA 111 52 279 57:27.2 58:02.2 0:35.0 18:32/M
13 Sandra Destefano 76 52 298 59:04.2 1:00:01.0 0:56.8 19:03/M
14 Tamrah Brusato Sacramento CA 497 54 341 1:01:26.1 1:02:17.3 0:51.2 19:49/M
15 Therese Schultz Sacramento CA 415 54 367 1:03:38.2 1:04:25.0 0:46.7 20:32/M
16 Gloria Dias 77 53 379 1:04:14.2 1:04:36.3 0:22.1 20:43/M
17 Kathy West West Sacramento CA 373 53 421 1:11:32.7 1:12:19.2 0:46.5 23:05/M
18 Susan Hollingsworth 158 52 437 1:14:11.7 1:15:01.3 0:49.6 23:56/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Claudia Reichmuth Galt -- 296 55 61 30:26.8 30:33.8 0:07.0 9:49/M
2 Harriet Kiyan Sacramento CA 409 58 82 32:20.6 32:38.2 0:17.5 10:26/M
3 Cynthia Allerson Sacramento CA 2 55 134 36:50.6 36:57.9 0:07.2 11:53/M
4 Sue Derenzi 75 57 175 44:11.3 44:19.2 0:07.9 14:15/M
5 Debbie Flory Rancho Cordova CA 107 58 177 44:14.0 44:20.8 0:06.8 14:16/M
6 Karen Ostton Fair Oaks CA 274 56 179 44:36.0 44:45.5 0:09.4 14:23/M
7 Barbara Aragon Sacramento CA 5 59 188 45:40.1 45:40.1 14:44/M
8 Candy Flink Sacramento CA 105 55 192 46:08.7 46:17.9 0:09.2 14:53/M
9 Becky Cota 64 56 196 46:56.3 47:09.2 0:12.9 15:08/M
10 Suzanne Kemp Rio Linda CA 192 57 199 47:28.7 47:39.1 0:10.3 15:19/M
11 Doreen Chew 52 56 210 50:09.3 50:24.1 0:14.8 16:11/M
12 Penny Nichols Folsom CA 473 57 213 50:29.2 50:47.7 0:18.4 16:17/M
13 Mary Strode 348 55 228 52:08.7 53:22.5 1:13.7 16:49/M
14 Tammy Greenlee 126 55 236 53:12.4 53:29.8 0:17.3 17:10/M
15 Linda Johnson Sacramento CA 176 57 266 56:35.3 56:48.9 0:13.5 18:15/M
16 Donna Cherry Sacramentp CA 51 59 267 56:38.6 56:49.3 0:10.6 18:16/M
17 Lori Taste 352 55 270 56:43.2 57:02.4 0:19.1 18:18/M
18 Personna Purkins Sacramento CA 505 59 287 58:13.5 58:24.4 0:10.8 18:47/M
19 Hannah Hunter 166 59 311 59:55.0 1:00:20.7 0:25.7 19:20/M
20 Ameila McSweeny 228 55 324 1:00:12.2 1:00:38.4 0:26.1 19:25/M
21 Rhondda Landreth 210 55 326 1:00:17.5 1:02:08.7 1:51.2 19:27/M
22 Jenny Stenson Elk Grove CA 455 56 346 1:02:03.1 1:02:44.0 0:40.9 20:01/M
23 Terri Lewis Elk Grove CA 423 59 347 1:02:08.0 1:02:45.7 0:37.7 20:03/M
24 Kathy Ulm 361 58 362 1:03:21.6 1:03:38.3 0:16.6 20:26/M
25 Maria Delgado Vacaville CA 465 56 407 1:07:24.2 1:07:39.7 0:15.4 21:45/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cindy Gobel -- 122 60 30 26:34.8 26:39.2 0:04.4 8:34/M
2 Doris Hegner Galt CA 432 61 99 33:54.6 34:03.1 0:08.5 10:56/M
3 Bridget Tarzwell 350 61 113 35:22.4 35:30.6 0:08.2 11:25/M
4 Janeene Lowis 219 62 128 36:17.8 36:36.7 0:18.8 11:42/M
5 Gloria Andrews Sacramento CA 503 62 183 45:27.8 45:42.4 0:14.5 14:40/M
6 Chris Tom-Albertson Sacramento CA 358 61 204 49:03.0 49:10.8 0:07.7 15:49/M
7 Mauna Wagner 370 63 206 49:15.4 49:38.5 0:23.1 15:53/M
8 Margaret Keefe Sacramento CA 189 60 211 50:11.6 50:26.4 0:14.7 16:11/M
9 Maude Gordon Carmichael CA 474 63 222 51:22.2 51:39.6 0:17.4 16:34/M
10 Bonnie Slusarz 334 62 227 51:51.1 52:24.1 0:33.0 16:44/M
11 Barbara Duggen 89 62 231 52:39.8 52:55.3 0:15.5 16:59/M
12 Carole Simpson Sacramento CA 454 60 253 55:00.4 55:23.3 0:22.8 17:45/M
13 Jackie Coleman Rancho Cordova CA 464 60 260 56:01.2 56:37.0 0:35.8 18:04/M
14 Michelle Hughes 164 64 321 1:00:06.3 1:00:19.4 0:13.1 19:23/M
15 Beverly Lillard Roseville CA 476 63 322 1:00:06.5 1:01:50.4 1:43.8 19:23/M
16 Susan Burgett Elk Grove CA 425 61 350 1:02:10.9 1:02:50.4 0:39.4 20:03/M
17 Gloria Merk 230 64 363 1:03:23.1 1:03:38.1 0:14.9 20:27/M
18 Char Wade 369 64 393 1:05:34.1 1:06:09.8 0:35.6 21:09/M
19 Sharon Fontenot 109 60 415 1:10:23.4 1:10:23.4 22:42/M
20 Nancy Kaine West Sacramento CA 182 61 420 1:11:25.0 1:12:09.3 0:44.3 23:02/M
21 Patricia Neils 258 61 434 1:12:30.4 1:13:29.5 0:59.0 23:23/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Barbara Davy 71 69 142 38:30.4 38:40.1 0:09.7 12:25/M
2 Lucille Calderon 35 66 149 39:36.6 39:47.1 0:10.5 12:46/M
3 Linda Shaw Antelope CA 331 67 171 43:33.9 43:41.6 0:07.7 14:03/M
4 Karen Crick Granite Bay CA 410 69 195 46:10.3 46:18.3 0:08.0 14:54/M
5 Bev Halliday Fair Oaks CA 136 69 203 49:01.4 49:10.2 0:08.8 15:49/M
6 Laurel Nelson Pleasant Grove CA 461 66 205 49:15.1 49:40.2 0:25.0 15:53/M
7 Cathie Piacentini Sacramento CA 499 66 212 50:18.8 50:50.9 0:32.0 16:14/M
8 Terrie Hedden 148 67 215 50:45.3 51:17.1 0:31.7 16:22/M
9 Joy Tonn Roseville CA 413 65 234 53:06.1 53:14.5 0:08.4 17:08/M
10 Jean Wigglesworth Woodland CA 378 67 259 55:46.6 56:08.5 0:21.9 17:59/M
11 Sheila MacIas Sacramento CA 222 65 269 56:43.1 57:02.1 0:19.0 18:18/M
12 Marie Moore Citrus Heights CA 237 68 274 57:03.1 57:27.4 0:24.3 18:24/M
13 Lynette Byrd Elk Grove CA 34 66 286 58:12.5 58:24.6 0:12.0 18:46/M
14 Angie Gordon Rancho Cordova CA 123 67 329 1:00:32.0 1:01:50.1 1:18.1 19:32/M
15 Rose Cochnauer 60 67 411 1:07:50.2 1:08:38.0 0:47.7 21:53/M
16 Lydia King 195 65 428 1:12:25.8 1:13:29.7 1:03.9 23:22/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Irene Kessler Sacramento CA 193 70 151 40:17.3 40:30.4 0:13.1 13:00/M
2 Linda Wark Sacramento CA 390 74 202 48:36.3 49:06.7 0:30.4 15:41/M
3 Mary Hopkins Sacramento CA 475 74 220 51:20.5 51:38.7 0:18.2 16:34/M
Top

Female 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jackie Bartz Folsom CA 10 76 194 46:09.9 46:18.2 0:08.3 14:53/M
2 Dee Kolafa 205 91 300 59:18.3 1:00:16.2 0:57.8 19:08/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 491 491 63 31:02.7 31:07.8 0:05.1 10:01/M
2 Unknown Partic. 489 489 64 31:03.3 31:08.2 0:04.8 10:01/M
3 Unknown Partic. 490 490 65 31:05.0 31:07.9 0:02.8 10:02/M
4 James Galligan Fair Oaks CA 514 0 66 31:14.2 31:30.8 0:16.6 10:05/M
5 Unknown Partic. 485 485 107 34:45.8 34:52.8 0:07.0 11:13/M
6 Unknown Partic. 483 483 129 36:26.7 36:30.5 0:03.8 11:45/M
7 Unknown Partic. 528 528 157 40:58.4 41:37.1 0:38.7 13:13/M
8 Unknown Partic. 529 529 158 40:58.8 41:34.4 0:35.5 13:13/M
9 Unknown Partic. 527 527 161 41:03.4 41:36.3 0:32.9 13:15/M
10 Dylan Potter Sacramento CA 392 0 197 47:19.8 47:24.5 0:04.6 15:16/M
11 Unknown Partic. 526 526 281 57:54.1 58:25.7 0:31.6 18:41/M
12 Unknown Partic. 525 525 282 57:54.3 58:25.6 0:31.3 18:41/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jack Stokes Sacramento CA 341 12 7 21:45.9 21:52.1 0:06.1 7:01/M
2 Zak Wright 380 12 14 23:31.6 23:34.6 0:03.0 7:35/M
3 Jackson Wetzel West Sacramento CA 446 11 23 26:00.8 26:04.3 0:03.5 8:23/M
4 Kellen Kirby 200 8 28 26:24.0 26:28.2 0:04.1 8:31/M
5 Josh Campo 40 14 40 27:44.3 27:45.5 0:01.1 8:57/M
6 Reed Solbach West Sacramento CA 470 11 56 29:17.6 29:21.0 0:03.3 9:27/M
7 Max Clark 516 3 67 31:17.9 31:31.8 0:13.9 10:05/M
8 Kaiden Kirby 197 6 92 33:27.2 35:23.5 1:56.2 10:47/M
9 Landon Dahler Woodland CA 509 8 131 36:37.3 37:44.4 1:07.0 11:49/M
10 Max Diehl 81 10 184 45:34.9 45:48.4 0:13.5 14:42/M
11 Ryan Hazelwood 431 11 200 48:24.3 49:47.4 1:23.0 15:37/M
12 Ryan Jones Lincoln CA 449 9 201 48:29.2 49:49.8 1:20.6 15:38/M
13 Hayden Threadgill 355 8 208 50:06.6 50:12.3 0:05.7 16:10/M
14 Jesse Redding 495 6 217 51:01.7 51:01.7 16:27/M
15 Joseph Quinn Sacramento CA 291 14 230 52:32.3 52:55.1 0:22.7 16:57/M
16 Micah Redding 494 6 251 54:48.9 55:10.3 0:21.4 17:41/M
17 Deshawn Montgomery Sacramento CA 234 8 340 1:01:19.3 1:02:11.6 0:52.3 19:47/M
18 Deondre Montgomery Sacramento CA 233 10 342 1:01:28.2 1:02:24.4 0:56.2 19:50/M
19 Silas Sams 312 8 358 1:02:52.2 1:03:17.7 0:25.4 20:17/M
20 Hayden Erkenbrecher Roclin CA 96 11 382 1:04:24.1 1:05:19.2 0:55.1 20:46/M
21 Anthony Canchola 43 6 392 1:05:03.4 1:05:17.0 0:13.5 20:59/M
22 Robert Carter 46 6 419 1:11:19.0 1:12:03.7 0:44.6 23:00/M
23 Nicholas Neils 257 4 423 1:12:01.1 1:12:57.8 0:56.7 23:14/M
24 Matthew Neils 256 2 435 1:12:31.7 1:13:28.7 0:56.9 23:24/M
25 Jace Felix 99 9 436 1:13:22.5 1:14:10.1 0:47.6 23:40/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brandon Miyashiro Roseville CA 405 16 5 21:16.9 21:19.3 0:02.4 6:52/M
2 Christopher Boliard 17 15 39 27:36.7 27:38.8 0:02.1 8:54/M
3 Tyler Campo 42 17 54 28:49.6 28:51.9 0:02.2 9:18/M
4 Jorge Oseguera 271 19 75 31:43.3 31:48.6 0:05.2 10:14/M
5 Choisser Taylor Rocklin CA 400 15 91 33:26.7 33:45.6 0:18.8 10:47/M
6 James Frack 112 16 276 57:12.9 57:46.5 0:33.6 18:27/M
7 Robert Lanfranco 211 18 303 59:35.3 1:00:13.3 0:38.0 19:13/M
8 Marcos Santini 314 19 377 1:04:09.4 1:04:32.8 0:23.4 20:42/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrew Cota 63 24 34 26:54.6 26:56.6 0:01.9 8:41/M
2 James Tarzwell 351 20 79 32:04.3 32:12.0 0:07.6 10:21/M
3 Moises Osegura Olivehurst CA 438 24 336 1:01:10.6 1:01:44.3 0:33.6 19:44/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stephen Cahill Sacramento CA 417 26 73 31:37.2 31:37.2 10:12/M
2 Tyrone Ross 309 29 152 40:20.5 40:36.9 0:16.3 13:01/M
3 Jonathan Estes Sacramento CA 98 25 256 55:42.7 56:04.2 0:21.4 17:58/M
4 Justin Burns 31 25 315 1:00:01.7 1:00:38.4 0:36.7 19:22/M
5 Nikolai Liberato 217 29 323 1:00:09.7 1:00:23.0 0:13.3 19:24/M
6 Talon Harris 141 28 430 1:12:27.9 1:13:30.9 1:03.0 23:22/M
7 Lawrence Rios 301 28 431 1:12:28.5 1:13:29.3 1:00.8 23:23/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christian Wenke 372 30 6 21:26.8 21:28.1 0:01.2 6:55/M
2 Keegan Kirby Fair Oaks CA 198 32 29 26:25.6 26:29.6 0:03.9 8:31/M
3 Mike Tackett Sacramento CA 389 33 108 34:46.6 34:52.7 0:06.1 11:13/M
4 Matt Endert Sacramento CA 477 31 166 42:59.5 43:28.8 0:29.3 13:52/M
5 Garrett Pumphrey 288 32 271 56:44.1 57:14.8 0:30.7 18:18/M
6 William Battilana 12 31 301 59:18.6 1:00:15.1 0:56.4 19:08/M
7 Charles Hughes 163 33 325 1:00:15.0 1:00:28.8 0:13.8 19:26/M
8 Christopher Grow 129 31 394 1:05:35.1 1:06:08.7 0:33.5 21:09/M
9 Rich Threadgill 356 32 403 1:06:47.0 1:07:01.9 0:14.8 21:33/M
10 Brandon Morgan Elk Grove CA 243 31 443 1:16:42.6 1:17:24.3 0:41.7 24:45/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gabriel Gibson Elk Grove CA 498 37 27 26:19.9 26:20.5 0:00.5 8:29/M
2 Cory Eden West Sacramento CA 91 35 31 26:35.3 26:41.3 0:05.9 8:35/M
3 Theodore Chilton 55 35 32 26:42.9 27:13.1 0:30.1 8:37/M
4 Kris Ballestero Sacramento CA 8 37 122 35:43.2 36:00.0 0:16.8 11:31/M
5 Dino Gutierrez 131 36 160 41:03.1 41:19.5 0:16.3 13:15/M
6 Jayson Flory 108 38 176 44:13.3 44:19.9 0:06.5 14:16/M
7 Josh Diehl Elk Grove CA 80 38 186 45:36.9 45:51.0 0:14.1 14:43/M
8 Michael Poter Sacramento CA 393 37 198 47:20.3 47:25.6 0:05.3 15:16/M
9 Tom Lefever 214 35 292 58:51.3 59:50.9 0:59.6 18:59/M
10 Santos Serrano 330 39 293 58:51.6 59:52.9 1:01.2 18:59/M
11 Jon Mori 246 35 294 58:51.8 59:50.8 0:59.0 18:59/M
12 Raul Marvin Yuba City CA 443 39 297 59:03.3 59:33.2 0:29.9 19:03/M
13 Nicholas Stone 345 36 330 1:00:32.1 1:01:02.1 0:29.9 19:32/M
14 Ronnie Osburn 269 36 410 1:07:49.5 1:08:38.2 0:48.6 21:53/M
15 Adam Neils 252 38 433 1:12:29.9 1:13:27.6 0:57.7 23:23/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Charlie Harrison Roseville CA 142 43 4 21:09.8 21:11.9 0:02.1 6:49/M
2 David Hoig Sacramento CA 154 44 10 23:02.0 23:04.1 0:02.1 7:26/M
3 Eric Campbell Citrus Heights CA 36 42 15 23:42.8 23:48.3 0:05.5 7:39/M
4 Paul Murray Rancho Cordova CA 251 44 19 25:27.0 25:27.4 0:00.4 8:13/M
5 Vince Wetzel West Sacramento CA 445 40 36 27:04.1 27:08.4 0:04.2 8:44/M
6 Guerren Solbach West Sacramento CA 469 42 37 27:18.4 27:22.1 0:03.7 8:48/M
7 Erick Burns Woodland CA 30 44 45 28:12.7 28:14.0 0:01.3 9:06/M
8 Ross Bozarth 27 44 47 28:25.4 28:35.3 0:09.8 9:10/M
9 Jeff Campo 39 44 51 28:34.9 28:41.3 0:06.3 9:13/M
10 Justin Kloss Elk Grove CA 204 41 83 32:36.7 33:33.8 0:57.1 10:31/M
11 Joseph Moreland Sacramento CA 240 43 125 36:00.4 36:21.7 0:21.2 11:37/M
12 Jeff Schelldorf 322 42 147 38:47.1 39:07.4 0:20.2 12:31/M
13 Bill Sylliaasen-Lee 349 40 291 58:19.4 58:46.9 0:27.4 18:49/M
14 Albert Valenzuela Sacramento CA 457 43 348 1:02:08.2 1:03:29.0 1:20.7 20:03/M
15 Stefanie Marquez Roseville CA 456 40 351 1:02:15.1 1:03:26.5 1:11.4 20:05/M
16 Justin Kjorness Pollock Pines CA 202 40 373 1:03:58.5 1:04:45.4 0:46.9 20:38/M
17 Rob Hollingsworth 157 43 440 1:14:49.4 1:15:39.3 0:49.8 24:08/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stephen Kukta Vallejo CA 487 49 3 20:41.7 20:42.4 0:00.6 6:40/M
2 Mike Stokes Rocklin -- 342 46 8 22:32.1 22:38.6 0:06.4 7:16/M
3 Mark Miyashiro Roseville CA 403 49 16 24:28.0 24:30.8 0:02.8 7:54/M
4 Adam Ruggles 311 49 59 29:44.9 30:14.0 0:29.1 9:35/M
5 Kraig Clark Fair Oaks CA 515 46 68 31:19.9 31:32.3 0:12.3 10:06/M
6 Jeffery Denning Citrus Heights CA 394 46 76 31:55.5 31:55.7 0:00.2 10:18/M
7 Aaron Hammond 517 49 89 33:06.1 33:10.3 0:04.1 10:41/M
8 Steven Melvin 229 47 245 54:06.4 54:27.5 0:21.1 17:27/M
9 Vonzell Coleman Rancho Cordova CA 463 48 263 56:11.7 56:46.6 0:34.9 18:07/M
10 David Hazelwood Sacramento CA 428 48 264 56:14.0 57:38.7 1:24.6 18:08/M
11 Ken White 374 45 285 58:10.9 58:48.3 0:37.3 18:46/M
12 Cyd Haug-West 145 49 312 59:55.8 1:00:28.5 0:32.7 19:20/M
13 Bob Nelson 261 45 318 1:00:04.8 1:00:34.1 0:29.3 19:23/M
14 Greg Ponciano Colusa -- 281 48 332 1:00:52.3 1:02:09.0 1:16.6 19:38/M
15 Thomas Dimercurio 85 49 383 1:04:26.3 1:07:05.4 2:39.1 20:47/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Borsos Sacramento CA 24 51 2 20:24.2 20:24.4 0:00.2 6:35/M
2 Bruce Griesenbeck Sacramento CA 127 54 11 23:10.4 23:21.1 0:10.7 7:28/M
3 Phil Boerner Sacramento CA 16 53 26 26:18.5 26:20.5 0:01.9 8:29/M
4 Tom Hutchison Sacramento CA 169 50 43 28:00.5 28:10.8 0:10.3 9:02/M
5 Robert Boliard 21 52 53 28:36.7 28:41.5 0:04.8 9:14/M
6 John Vogelsang 366 50 71 31:23.4 31:29.7 0:06.3 10:07/M
7 Greg Mandler Stockton CA 223 51 96 33:31.7 33:41.1 0:09.4 10:49/M
8 Tod Borges 23 50 103 34:27.0 34:42.3 0:15.2 11:07/M
9 Kevin Leisher 215 51 221 51:21.2 51:57.9 0:36.7 16:34/M
10 John Chandler 48 50 242 53:37.9 54:39.5 1:01.6 17:18/M
11 David Williams Roseville CA 442 54 244 53:51.3 54:42.7 0:51.3 17:22/M
12 John Frack 113 51 280 57:28.4 58:02.0 0:33.5 18:32/M
13 Lee-Sylliaasen Michael 231 54 288 58:17.2 58:45.5 0:28.3 18:48/M
14 Ed Reister 298 50 331 1:00:51.6 1:02:08.9 1:17.2 19:38/M
15 Robert Schultz Sacramento CA 416 54 366 1:03:37.9 1:04:22.2 0:44.3 20:31/M
16 Eric Fuller 116 53 369 1:03:43.1 1:04:28.6 0:45.4 20:33/M
17 Mike Johnstone 178 52 400 1:06:33.6 1:08:13.3 1:39.7 21:28/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 William Flink Sacramento CA 106 56 17 24:38.6 24:44.4 0:05.8 7:57/M
2 Gabel Gloria 120 58 22 25:47.2 25:53.7 0:06.4 8:19/M
3 Dennis Cota 65 56 55 29:12.7 29:15.7 0:03.0 9:25/M
4 Derek Hilts 151 56 70 31:23.0 31:28.6 0:05.6 10:07/M
5 Patrick McGuire Elk Grove CA 227 55 90 33:20.1 33:34.8 0:14.7 10:45/M
6 Kevin McBride 225 57 120 35:38.9 35:45.5 0:06.5 11:30/M
7 Rich Barna South Lake Tahoe -- 9 58 190 45:54.9 46:22.7 0:27.8 14:48/M
8 Patrick Kemp 191 58 191 46:02.8 46:12.0 0:09.1 14:51/M
9 Darryl Greenlee 125 56 235 53:11.1 53:29.9 0:18.8 17:09/M
10 Patrick Landreth 208 56 314 59:59.7 1:01:51.4 1:51.7 19:21/M
11 Michael Burgett Elk Grove CA 424 57 352 1:02:15.8 1:02:55.0 0:39.1 20:05/M
12 Darrell Stickles 339 55 402 1:06:42.7 1:06:56.5 0:13.8 21:31/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Laurence Crabtree 479 61 9 22:48.2 22:48.6 0:00.3 7:21/M
2 Don Kremer Antelope CA 207 62 98 33:43.8 33:51.8 0:08.0 10:53/M
3 Gene Neils 255 62 422 1:11:55.0 1:12:54.5 0:59.5 23:12/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bill Howe Sacramento CA 161 67 141 38:17.3 38:42.3 0:24.9 12:21/M
2 Donald Prince 287 65 232 52:40.3 52:57.0 0:16.7 16:59/M
3 William Grow 130 69 395 1:05:36.8 1:06:10.6 0:33.8 21:10/M
4 Richard King 196 65 432 1:12:28.6 1:13:31.1 1:02.5 23:23/M
5 Randy Hollingsworth 156 68 442 1:15:02.2 1:15:52.5 0:50.3 24:12/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Setsuko Smith Rancho Cordova CA 508 75 370 1:03:50.4 1:04:17.0 0:26.5 20:35/M