2014 Heritage Oaks Bank Runs 5K Run

2014 Heritage Oaks Bank Runs

Overall Finish List

September 28, 2014


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management

5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Scott Bautis San Luis Obispo CA 466 28 M 14:21.2 14:22.1 0:00.9 4:38/M
2 Aric Champagne San Luis Obispo CA 516 23 M 15:15.0 15:15.0 4:55/M
3 Josh Helton Morro Bay CA 523 24 M 15:34.7 15:36.0 0:01.2 5:01/M
4 Tyler Harwood San Luis Obispo CA 513 22 M 15:54.7 15:55.8 0:01.0 5:08/M
5 Jacob Goshorn Shingletown CA 507 24 M 16:02.0 16:02.3 0:00.3 5:10/M
6 Calvin Chen San Luis Obispo CA 316 19 M 16:56.3 16:57.4 0:01.1 5:28/M
7 Dave Fleishman Atascadero CA 352 48 M 17:45.9 17:46.3 0:00.4 5:44/M
8 Edward Gonzalez Lake Elsinore CA 362 44 M 18:34.5 18:34.5 0:00.0 5:59/M
9 Wyatt Goshorn Shingletown CA 508 14 M 18:39.2 18:40.1 0:00.9 6:01/M
10 Oscar Jimenez San Miguel CA 519 15 M 18:59.0 18:59.1 0:00.1 6:07/M
11 Stephen Wyer Arroyo Grande CA 463 16 M 19:03.5 19:05.3 0:01.8 6:09/M
12 Travis McCarty Arroyo Grande CA 535 36 M 19:26.2 19:39.4 0:13.2 6:16/M
13 Andy Lopez Paso Robles CA 392 23 M 19:33.7 19:33.9 0:00.1 6:18/M
14 Robin Oswald San Luis Obispo CA 414 39 F 19:42.1 19:43.8 0:01.6 6:21/M
15 Alvaro Pantoja Paso Robles CA 415 20 M 19:49.2 19:50.3 0:01.1 6:24/M
16 Brian Kragh Paso Robles CA 387 14 M 19:58.9 19:59.5 0:00.6 6:26/M
17 Vanessa Lordi Livermore CA 395 37 F 20:14.2 20:14.4 0:00.2 6:32/M
18 Bereket Kearns San Luis Obispo CA 527 14 M 20:43.5 20:43.7 0:00.1 6:41/M
19 Callie Boller San Luis Obispo CA 307 28 F 20:45.2 20:46.1 0:00.8 6:42/M
20 Michael Pyapace Fresno CA 490 15 M 20:50.4 20:54.4 0:03.9 6:43/M
21 Ricardo Tapia Paso Robles CA 448 15 M 21:16.3 21:16.9 0:00.5 6:52/M
22 Victor Roldan Paso Robles CA 502 24 M 21:22.5 21:23.7 0:01.1 6:54/M
23 Nikita Kinsell Paso Robles CA 534 21 F 21:32.6 21:34.3 0:01.6 6:57/M
24 Robert Pantoja Soledad CA 541 67 M 22:17.1 22:19.5 0:02.3 7:11/M
25 Lauren Sherwood Paso Robles CA 434 30 F 22:27.9 22:30.2 0:02.3 7:15/M
26 Bryce Huffman Paso Robles CA 380 25 M 22:30.9 22:49.9 0:18.9 7:15/M
27 Todd Hagobian San Luis Obispo CA 369 45 M 22:36.4 22:36.7 0:00.3 7:17/M
28 Herald Gabuat Paso Robles CA 358 23 M 22:46.4 22:47.5 0:01.1 7:21/M
29 Willie Pantoja San Miguel CA 538 40 M 23:31.9 23:34.8 0:02.9 7:35/M
30 Silvano Valencia Paso Robles CA 454 11 M 23:49.2 23:50.0 0:00.8 7:41/M
31 Eric Andoli Atascadero CA 305 48 M 23:52.5 23:52.9 0:00.4 7:42/M
32 Kent Robinson King City CA 425 49 M 23:56.9 24:00.1 0:03.1 7:43/M
33 Katherine Moon Bernardo Los Osos CA 407 33 F 24:11.6 24:18.7 0:07.1 7:48/M
34 Steve Wyer Arroyo Grande CA 464 65 M 24:15.4 24:17.5 0:02.0 7:49/M
35 Stan Fiorentino Arroyo Grande CA 520 65 M 24:19.4 24:20.7 0:01.2 7:51/M
36 Angie Britton Paso Robles CA 309 50 F 24:21.8 24:26.8 0:05.0 7:51/M
37 Gigi Nickas San Luis Obispo CA 526 48 F 24:24.4 24:30.4 0:06.0 7:52/M
38 Max Gonzalez Paso Robles CA 363 42 M 24:26.7 24:28.2 0:01.5 7:53/M
39 Tyler Rasmussen Solvang CA 491 12 M 24:28.6 24:32.5 0:03.9 7:54/M
40 Tim Kearns San Luis Obispo CA 525 67 M 24:34.3 24:40.8 0:06.4 7:55/M
41 Elizebeth Oyler Paso Robles CA 536 32 F 24:37.2 24:59.1 0:21.9 7:56/M
42 Juan Navarrete San Miguel CA 411 48 M 24:47.9 24:52.3 0:04.3 8:00/M
43 Tim Bergquist Paso Robles CA 524 52 M 25:13.0 25:14.3 0:01.2 8:08/M
44 Denise Keefe Atascadero CA 497 42 F 25:34.8 25:41.2 0:06.3 8:15/M
45 Julio Martinez Paso Robles CA 398 11 M 25:55.6 25:56.3 0:00.7 8:22/M
46 Ryan Novo Miami FL 510 36 M 25:58.4 26:05.7 0:07.2 8:23/M
47 Jacob Rocha Los Osos CA 426 11 M 26:26.1 26:30.8 0:04.7 8:32/M
48 Patricia Burr Paso Robles CA 313 29 F 26:30.8 26:41.4 0:10.5 8:33/M
49 Jaime Schultz San Luis Obispo CA 431 36 F 26:31.0 26:41.5 0:10.4 8:33/M
50 Evan Swettenam Paso Robles CA 445 10 M 26:32.3 26:33.8 0:01.4 8:34/M
51 Adrian Swindig Paso Robles CA 447 11 M 26:32.6 26:33.7 0:01.0 8:34/M
52 Victor Hernandez Paso Robles CA 377 18 M 26:36.3 26:39.5 0:03.2 8:35/M
53 Kristina Kratz Paso Robles CA 389 35 F 26:37.2 26:44.7 0:07.4 8:35/M
54 Alan Martinez Paso Robles CA 397 10 M 26:41.7 26:44.8 0:03.1 8:36/M
55 Matt Keefe Atascadero CA 498 43 M 26:44.7 26:51.4 0:06.7 8:37/M
56 Kyle Yamasaki San Luis Obispo CA 465 29 M 26:48.0 26:57.0 0:08.9 8:39/M
57 Duane Coffey Puyallup WA 320 60 M 27:06.1 27:18.6 0:12.4 8:45/M
58 Shasta Garcia Paso Robles CA 522 12 F 27:27.3 27:38.8 0:11.5 8:51/M
59 Garrett Freygang Paso Robles CA 500 11 M 27:28.8 27:28.8 8:52/M
60 Ryan Burr Paso Robles CA 314 31 M 27:30.0 27:41.3 0:11.3 8:52/M
61 Lori Bagby Atascadero CA 306 50 F 27:30.8 27:33.5 0:02.6 8:52/M
62 Leah Gordon Paso Robles CA 64 35 F 27:46.6 27:50.0 0:03.4 8:57/M
63 Shannan Foutz San Luis Obispo CA 357 32 F 27:53.4 27:55.5 0:02.0 9:00/M
64 Casey Vert Templeton CA 474 35 M 27:55.9 27:55.9 9:00/M
65 Ian Cunningham Edinburgh UK 477 62 M 27:58.6 28:03.4 0:04.8 9:01/M
66 Paul Foutz San Luis Obispo CA 356 37 M 28:03.9 28:06.8 0:02.8 9:03/M
67 Hollie Garcia Paso Robles CA 359 31 F 28:04.0 28:08.1 0:04.0 9:03/M
68 Jennifer Farrell Atascadero CA 345 35 F 28:15.8 28:29.8 0:14.0 9:07/M
69 Terri Smith San Luis Obispo CA 438 52 F 28:23.4 28:25.3 0:01.9 9:09/M
70 Ryan Anderson Templeton CA 469 32 M 28:28.9 29:02.7 0:33.8 9:11/M
71 Kimberly Anderson Templeton CA 470 29 F 28:29.1 29:02.7 0:33.6 9:11/M
72 Dave Williams Paso Robles CA 461 54 M 28:32.4 28:39.0 0:06.6 9:12/M
73 William Orr Paso Robles CA 413 44 M 28:34.7 28:54.7 0:19.9 9:13/M
74 Regena Orr Paso Robles CA 412 43 F 28:35.8 28:54.9 0:19.0 9:13/M
75 Angie Scully Paso Robles CA 546 48 F 28:36.0 28:50.8 0:14.8 9:14/M
76 Jennie Hackett Paso Robles CA 483 37 F 28:50.2 29:08.7 0:18.4 9:18/M
77 Crystal Fauset Paso Robles CA 346 31 F 28:52.0 29:14.2 0:22.2 9:19/M
78 Vickie Bengard Paso Robles CA 487 47 F 29:02.2 29:16.5 0:14.2 9:22/M
79 Ed Bondoc Paso Robles CA 504 39 M 29:07.5 29:25.7 0:18.1 9:24/M
80 Christopher Williams Paso Robles CA 460 24 M 29:09.0 29:16.0 0:06.9 9:24/M
81 Stan Rosenfield San Luis Obispo CA 427 66 M 29:12.9 29:15.5 0:02.5 9:25/M
82 Lori Chamberlain Paso Robles CA 315 46 F 29:13.9 29:16.3 0:02.3 9:25/M
83 Jade Heady Templeton CA 537 12 F 29:17.0 29:18.9 0:01.9 9:27/M
84 Cameron Leclair Paso Robles CA 499 10 M 29:22.1 29:25.8 0:03.7 9:28/M
85 Eric Kaspar San Luis Obispo CA 385 33 M 29:41.2 29:49.4 0:08.2 9:35/M
86 Matthew Danielson Paso Robles CA 326 40 M 29:53.3 30:01.0 0:07.7 9:38/M
87 Carrie Danielson Paso Robles CA 325 38 F 29:53.3 30:00.8 0:07.4 9:38/M
88 Theresa Richmond Morro Bay CA 422 28 F 29:56.2 30:18.1 0:21.8 9:39/M
89 Corey Richmond Morro Bay CA 467 28 M 29:57.4 30:19.1 0:21.7 9:40/M
90 Craig Forrester Paso Robles CA 354 70 M 29:59.2 30:05.6 0:06.3 9:40/M
91 Celeste Hope Paso Robles CA 496 35 F 30:05.4 30:29.0 0:23.5 9:42/M
92 Craig Filipponi San Luis Obispo CA 351 28 M 30:16.3 30:31.4 0:15.1 9:46/M
93 Dianne Kragh Paso Robles CA 388 44 F 30:30.5 30:32.9 0:02.3 9:50/M
94 Brandee Conger Paso Robles CA 322 26 F 30:36.3 30:50.9 0:14.6 9:52/M
95 Julie M Holme Paso Robles CA 378 37 F 30:56.9 31:06.0 0:09.1 9:59/M
96 Joel Correa Paso Robles CA 323 38 M 31:08.6 31:16.7 0:08.1 10:03/M
97 Rick Treinen Paso Robles CA 451 46 M 31:11.1 31:25.8 0:14.7 10:04/M
98 Mary McDermott-Brock Clovis CA 403 39 F 31:16.2 31:35.4 0:19.2 10:05/M
99 John Collins Paso Robles CA 321 50 M 31:21.3 31:35.4 0:14.0 10:07/M
100 Renee Estrada Paso Robles CA 342 30 F 31:41.5 32:05.9 0:24.3 10:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Mitchell Estrada Paso Robles CA 341 30 M 31:42.2 32:06.7 0:24.5 10:14/M
102 Alanna Rushing Paso Robles CA 428 22 F 31:45.9 31:47.9 0:01.9 10:15/M
103 Carame Kroener Paso Robles CA 391 38 F 31:47.8 31:53.7 0:05.8 10:15/M
104 Jennifer Hocker Paso Robles CA 511 46 F 31:53.5 32:01.4 0:07.9 10:17/M
105 Ben Himelson Paso Robles CA 482 9 M 31:55.9 31:58.9 0:03.0 10:18/M
106 Isabella Otter Atascadero CA 530 11 F 32:13.2 32:14.9 0:01.6 10:24/M
107 Julie Pennington Paso Robles CA 512 46 F 32:18.7 32:24.5 0:05.7 10:25/M
108 Jill Ogorsolka Paso Robles CA 480 40 F 32:19.1 32:27.6 0:08.5 10:25/M
109 Jon Tatro Paso Robles CA 449 52 M 32:19.2 32:24.3 0:05.1 10:25/M
110 Ronald Staib Paso Robles CA 439 67 M 32:26.3 32:35.9 0:09.6 10:28/M
111 Aaron Lambert San Luis Obispo CA 543 36 M 32:27.4 32:44.9 0:17.4 10:28/M
112 Cynthia Lambert San Luis Obispo CA 542 34 F 32:29.0 32:44.8 0:15.8 10:29/M
113 Mikayla Vert Paso Robles CA 478 12 F 32:34.3 32:36.3 0:01.9 10:30/M
114 Kailin Morris Atascadero CA 409 12 F 32:34.4 32:36.7 0:02.2 10:30/M
115 Reann Schwiebert Atascadero CA 432 55 F 32:49.3 32:53.1 0:03.7 10:35/M
116 Kelsey Hammond Paso Robles CA 372 9 F 33:04.6 33:23.5 0:18.8 10:40/M
117 Jim Parra Atascadero CA 514 79 M 33:05.8 33:28.2 0:22.4 10:40/M
118 Amie Hammond Paso Robles CA 370 41 F 33:06.0 33:25.2 0:19.2 10:41/M
119 Alicia Forrester Paso Robles CA 353 69 F 33:14.9 33:20.8 0:05.9 10:43/M
120 Dean Andersen Paso Robles CA 479 71 M 33:17.2 33:20.7 0:03.4 10:44/M
121 Dorine McInerney Cambria CA 521 61 F 33:39.5 33:55.8 0:16.2 10:51/M
122 Bryan Joslin Templeton CA 383 40 M 34:09.3 34:43.9 0:34.6 11:01/M
123 Kate Joslin Templeton CA 384 35 F 34:09.6 34:43.8 0:34.1 11:01/M
124 Irene Cunningham Edinburgh UK 476 62 F 34:27.2 34:32.3 0:05.1 11:07/M
125 Lorie Ingan San Luis Obispo CA 381 34 F 35:09.5 35:17.9 0:08.4 11:20/M
126 Debra Hudson King City CA 379 57 F 35:22.4 35:28.2 0:05.8 11:25/M
127 Pamela Edwards Torrance CA 336 31 F 35:23.4 35:28.0 0:04.6 11:25/M
128 Stephanie Creed Paso Robles CA 324 56 F 35:23.6 35:27.9 0:04.3 11:25/M
129 Olivia Otter Atascadero CA 528 7 F 35:31.2 35:33.2 0:02.0 11:27/M
130 Logan Watty Atascadero CA 531 11 M 35:31.3 35:32.6 0:01.2 11:27/M
131 Juana Krause Paso Robles CA 390 33 F 35:36.4 36:00.4 0:24.0 11:29/M
132 Frank J. Fazzio, Jr. Nipomo CA 349 42 M 35:42.0 35:52.4 0:10.3 11:31/M
133 Kymberly Fazzio Nipomo CA 348 48 F 35:42.6 35:52.3 0:09.7 11:31/M
134 Frank Fazzio Arroyo Grande CA 347 71 M 35:43.3 35:52.5 0:09.2 11:31/M
135 Nicole Vert Paso Robles CA 475 37 F 35:51.7 35:55.4 0:03.7 11:34/M
136 John Stoebig Morro Bay CA 443 68 M 35:55.9 36:13.5 0:17.6 11:35/M
137 Jack Clark Morro Bay CA 318 65 M 35:56.2 36:13.5 0:17.2 11:35/M
138 Jordan Hammond Paso Robles CA 371 7 F 36:19.1 36:37.9 0:18.8 11:43/M
139 Ken Hammond Paso Robles CA 373 50 M 36:20.0 36:37.9 0:17.8 11:43/M
140 Joe Mays Paso Robles CA 400 45 M 36:21.5 36:23.3 0:01.8 11:44/M
141 Sonja Eriksson Paso Robles CA 339 77 F 36:21.5 36:28.1 0:06.6 11:44/M
142 Jason Mays Paso Robles CA 399 14 M 36:22.1 36:23.7 0:01.6 11:44/M
143 Tristan Lemon Atascadero CA 545 34 M 36:26.9 36:55.3 0:28.4 11:45/M
144 Kristine Lemon Atascadero CA 544 34 F 36:27.0 36:55.5 0:28.5 11:45/M
145 Aly Watty 529 7 F 37:05.2 37:07.3 0:02.0 11:58/M
146 Theresa Allen Atascadero CA 492 48 F 37:35.9 37:47.0 0:11.1 12:07/M
147 Sandra Morales San Miguel CA 468 24 F 37:41.6 37:42.2 0:00.5 12:09/M
148 Whitney Estrada Soledad CA 343 26 F 37:52.2 37:53.3 0:01.0 12:13/M
149 Joseph Schenkl Roseville CA 430 52 M 37:57.1 38:12.0 0:14.9 12:15/M
150 Courtney Schenkl Roseville CA 429 23 F 37:57.6 38:12.2 0:14.5 12:15/M
151 Aaron Himelson Paso Robles CA 481 47 M 38:18.1 38:20.8 0:02.6 12:21/M
152 Gary Field Paso Robles CA 350 70 M 38:23.3 38:37.0 0:13.7 12:23/M
153 Andrew Villasenor Santa Maria CA 457 28 M 38:50.9 39:08.4 0:17.5 12:32/M
154 Jessica Villasenor Santa Maria CA 458 28 F 38:50.9 39:08.4 0:17.5 12:32/M
155 Brooke Taylor Paso Robles CA 472 10 F 39:16.5 39:22.1 0:05.6 12:40/M
156 James Taylor Paso Robles CA 473 39 M 39:20.8 39:27.0 0:06.2 12:41/M
157 Fidel Godoy Paso Robles CA 361 23 M 40:05.5 40:06.6 0:01.0 12:56/M
158 Austin Hope Paso Robles CA 493 41 F 40:11.3 40:35.6 0:24.3 12:58/M
159 Avery Hope Paso Robles CA 495 9 F 40:11.7 40:35.7 0:24.0 12:58/M
160 Ainsley Hope Paso Robles CA 494 11 F 40:11.8 40:35.7 0:23.8 12:58/M
161 Olivia Mays Paso Robles CA 401 12 F 40:12.3 40:14.1 0:01.7 12:58/M
162 Roxanna Mays Paso Robles CA 402 47 F 40:13.5 40:15.7 0:02.1 12:58/M
163 Donald Terhorst Paso Robles CA 450 60 M 40:17.4 40:21.3 0:03.9 13:00/M
164 Donna Robinson King City CA 424 51 F 40:38.3 40:46.6 0:08.3 13:06/M
165 Vicky Joyce Paso Robles CA 471 61 F 41:01.9 41:22.0 0:20.0 13:14/M
166 Mark Allen Paso Robles CA 303 52 M 41:14.3 41:46.9 0:32.6 13:18/M
167 Elizabeth Pantoja Soledad CA 539 11 F 42:03.2 42:29.6 0:26.3 13:34/M
168 Chantal Donahue Cambria CA 329 49 F 42:23.1 42:23.1 13:40/M
169 Rena Menedez Paso Robles CA 404 26 F 42:34.4 42:57.1 0:22.7 13:44/M
170 Fallon Clowes Paso Robles CA 319 33 F 42:37.2 42:57.0 0:19.8 13:45/M
171 Kelly Stainbrook San Miguel CA 440 53 F 42:43.1 43:02.0 0:18.9 13:47/M
172 Emmaly Garcia Soledad CA 540 9 F 43:27.2 43:53.6 0:26.3 14:01/M
173 Lisa Nagy Paso Robles CA 501 25 F 43:33.6 43:37.8 0:04.1 14:03/M
174 Rita Maples Avila Beach CA 515 72 F 44:10.5 44:26.5 0:16.0 14:15/M
175 Amberly Smith Santa Maria CA 437 31 F 44:16.8 44:32.5 0:15.7 14:17/M
176 Kaycee Foster Shell Beach CA 355 24 F 44:17.3 44:32.6 0:15.3 14:17/M
177 Amy Hoover Templeton CA 509 55 F 44:30.8 44:46.5 0:15.6 14:21/M
178 Jenny Reed Paso Robles CA 419 43 F 44:38.3 44:55.4 0:17.0 14:24/M
179 Leanna Reed Paso Robles CA 420 11 F 44:42.5 44:42.5 14:25/M
180 Sara Alan Atascadero CA 532 31 F 45:05.7 45:25.7 0:20.0 14:33/M
181 Gary Borjan Paso Robles CA 308 36 M 45:08.5 45:24.7 0:16.2 14:34/M
182 John Hernandez Paso Robles CA 376 31 M 45:09.3 45:26.0 0:16.7 14:34/M
183 Amy Gilman Paso Robles CA 506 47 F 46:38.8 47:07.2 0:28.3 15:03/M
184 Poppy Gilman Paso Robles CA 503 42 F 46:39.3 47:06.7 0:27.4 15:03/M
185 Elizabeth Alflen Paso Robles CA 302 53 F 47:37.4 47:51.0 0:13.5 15:22/M
186 Andrew Chevalier Santa Margarita CA 317 23 M 47:38.8 47:48.4 0:09.5 15:22/M
187 Ashley Molnar Templeton CA 405 23 F 47:40.0 47:52.3 0:12.2 15:23/M
188 Morgan Molnar Templeton CA 406 24 F 47:40.2 47:53.7 0:13.5 15:23/M
189 Tiffany Hendy Paso Robles CA 375 31 F 47:40.4 47:53.7 0:13.3 15:23/M
190 Linda Gough Paso Robles CA 364 46 F 47:58.2 48:10.5 0:12.2 15:28/M
191 Madelyn Stokes Santa Margarita CA 444 23 F 48:01.6 48:10.4 0:08.7 15:29/M
192 Cindy Duff Paso Robles CA 332 53 F 48:07.7 48:32.9 0:25.2 15:31/M
193 Kassidi Alvord Templeton CA 304 35 F 48:08.3 48:32.8 0:24.4 15:32/M
194 Hope Harvey Paso Robles CA 488 31 F 48:27.7 48:54.4 0:26.7 15:38/M
195 Teri Elmore Shandon CA 338 53 F 48:34.3 48:39.2 0:04.8 15:40/M
196 Ken Elmore Shandon CA 337 55 M 48:34.7 48:39.8 0:05.0 15:40/M
197 Robert Cantu Paso Robles CA 485 65 M 49:04.8 49:25.9 0:21.1 15:50/M
198 Jan Cantu Paso Robles CA 484 54 F 49:04.9 49:25.9 0:20.9 15:50/M
199 Laurel Johnston Paso Robles CA 517 31 F 49:10.4 49:41.7 0:31.2 15:52/M
200 Patty Pembroke Santa Margarita CA 416 59 F 49:24.2 49:38.4 0:14.1 15:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Jodi Reichard Templeton CA 421 37 F 49:24.7 49:38.5 0:13.7 15:56/M
202 Nancy Scott Paso Robles CA 433 51 F 49:44.4 49:53.0 0:08.5 16:03/M
203 Michael Swettenam Paso Robles CA 446 52 M 49:44.5 49:52.9 0:08.4 16:03/M
204 Renee Wright San Luis Obispo CA 462 60 F 50:14.4 50:14.4 16:12/M
205 Suzette Maggiore San Luis Obispo CA 396 60 F 50:16.4 50:16.4 16:13/M
206 Teresa Verdesoto Soledad CA 456 20 F 51:47.3 51:54.5 0:07.1 16:42/M
207 Kyliah Estrada Paso Robles CA 340 8 F 51:52.3 51:59.2 0:06.9 16:44/M
208 Jeff Edell Clovis CA 334 36 M 51:53.8 52:23.5 0:29.7 16:44/M
209 Beth Fagundes Paso Robles CA 344 48 F 51:57.3 52:10.3 0:12.9 16:45/M
210 Lynne Edell Solvang CA 335 66 F 52:25.1 52:54.7 0:29.6 16:55/M
211 Lynn Pappace Fresno CA 489 58 F 52:29.2 52:58.6 0:29.4 16:56/M
212 Jeb Brown Paso Robles CA 310 44 M 53:42.1 53:54.6 0:12.5 17:19/M
213 Tracey Gutierrez Paso Robles CA 367 45 F 53:42.6 53:54.4 0:11.7 17:19/M
214 Gail Guerra Nipomo CA 366 51 F 54:44.8 54:59.1 0:14.3 17:39/M
215 Marsha Dritsas Paso Robles CA 330 59 F 54:53.5 55:01.9 0:08.3 17:42/M
216 Tony Dritsas Paso Robles CA 331 66 M 55:06.9 55:15.1 0:08.1 17:46/M
217 Kate Perry Cambria CA 547 56 F 57:34.2 58:02.1 0:27.9 18:34/M
218 Ron Perry Cambria CA 548 61 M 57:34.4 58:02.7 0:28.3 18:34/M
219 Lisa Bruce Santa Margarita CA 311 51 F 58:01.6 58:01.6 18:43/M
220 Mickey Bruce Santa Margarita CA 312 58 M 58:02.7 58:02.7 18:43/M
221 Kelda Wilson San Luis Obispo CA 533 41 F 1:11:10.0 1:11:10.0 22:57/M
222 Karli Twisselman Paso Robles CA 453 34 F 1:16:27.9 1:16:27.9 24:40/M