2014 Heritage Oaks Bank Runs 10K Run

2014 Heritage Oaks Bank Runs

Overall Finish List

September 28, 2014


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management

10K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jameson Mora Paso Robles CA 39 30 M 30:02.7 30:03.8 0:01.1 4:51/M
2 Chris Frias San Luis Obispo CA 81 23 M 30:10.1 30:10.9 0:00.8 4:52/M
3 Gordon Sturgess Paso Robles CA 66 22 M 30:40.3 30:40.3 4:57/M
4 Martin Hernandez Templeton CA 72 28 M 31:12.4 31:13.5 0:01.0 5:02/M
5 Eric Noel Grover Beach CA 46 27 M 32:26.7 32:27.8 0:01.1 5:14/M
6 Reed Breuer Sacramento CA 93 21 M 33:29.9 33:31.0 0:01.1 5:24/M
7 Jose (pepe) Gonzalez Paso Robles CA 17 22 M 34:19.8 34:20.1 0:00.2 5:32/M
8 Jacob Goshorn Shingletown CA 85 24 M 35:16.8 35:17.2 0:00.4 5:41/M
9 Kevin Tran San Jose CA 57 24 M 35:21.5 35:22.7 0:01.2 5:42/M
10 Wyatt Goshorn Shingletown CA 86 14 M 36:29.0 36:29.1 0:00.0 5:53/M
11 Nicole Hagobian San Luis Obispo CA 20 39 F 36:34.3 36:34.5 0:00.2 5:54/M
12 Courtney Kostrikin San Luis Obispo CA 82 25 F 37:50.1 37:50.6 0:00.4 6:06/M
13 Jeremy Nagy Paso Robles CA 44 30 M 40:34.6 40:36.3 0:01.7 6:33/M
14 Dan Herron Shell Beach CA 22 29 M 40:42.4 40:51.0 0:08.6 6:34/M
15 Mollee Huisinga Federal Way WA 28 23 F 41:16.3 41:17.0 0:00.6 6:39/M
16 Rudy Medina Paso Robles CA 37 44 M 41:23.7 41:24.9 0:01.1 6:40/M
17 Pat Connally Paso Robles CA 83 58 M 41:46.4 41:48.1 0:01.6 6:44/M
18 Jose Juarez Paso Robles CA 29 47 M 41:48.4 41:52.8 0:04.4 6:45/M
19 Jeremy Ficarola Los Angeles CA 69 30 M 41:52.9 41:53.7 0:00.8 6:45/M
20 Brooke Waner Pismo Beach CA 98 35 F 42:03.9 42:06.1 0:02.2 6:47/M
21 Kyle Rutherford Atascadero CA 52 48 M 42:09.0 42:10.1 0:01.1 6:48/M
22 Steven Budke San Luis Obispo CA 5 48 M 42:17.3 42:18.6 0:01.3 6:49/M
23 Nick Moore Templeton CA 89 25 M 43:48.3 43:49.6 0:01.2 7:04/M
24 Daniel O'Hare San Luis Obispo CA 47 50 M 43:52.1 43:52.9 0:00.8 7:05/M
25 Matthew Shuck Atascadero CA 54 30 M 43:55.9 43:56.5 0:00.5 7:05/M
26 Michael Henzler Atascadero CA 92 54 M 44:00.1 44:03.5 0:03.4 7:06/M
27 Heather Mora Paso Robles CA 38 31 F 44:05.6 44:06.3 0:00.7 7:07/M
28 Paul Shires Arroyo Grande CA 94 61 M 44:26.5 44:29.0 0:02.5 7:10/M
29 Marvin Frommer Templeton CA 96 18 M 45:42.5 45:48.6 0:06.1 7:22/M
30 Tanya Ortega San Luis Obispo CA 101 34 F 45:49.4 45:52.0 0:02.5 7:23/M
31 Joe Allen Atascadero CA 1 51 M 46:27.0 46:28.5 0:01.5 7:30/M
32 Rae Lauren Paso Robles CA 33 32 F 46:41.7 46:44.2 0:02.4 7:32/M
33 Brandon Medeiros Paso Robles CA 65 38 M 47:19.4 47:19.8 0:00.4 7:38/M
34 Rachael Banton Templeton CA 4 24 F 47:23.7 47:25.7 0:02.0 7:39/M
35 David Dunbar Arroyo Grande CA 13 58 M 48:11.9 48:13.7 0:01.7 7:46/M
36 Jason Hackeett Paso Robles CA 68 40 M 48:35.9 48:43.9 0:07.9 7:50/M
37 Patrick Riley Milwaukee WI 51 24 M 48:41.7 51:15.3 2:33.5 7:51/M
38 Chris Haggie Cayucos CA 19 64 M 49:35.5 49:37.7 0:02.1 8:00/M
39 Manual Torres Paso Robles CA 80 48 M 49:35.8 49:42.6 0:06.8 8:00/M
40 Larry Hoover Templeton CA 90 55 M 50:02.5 50:05.3 0:02.7 8:04/M
41 Tina Robella San Luis Obispo CA 87 46 F 50:25.2 50:27.4 0:02.2 8:08/M
42 Judy Curtis Templeton CA 71 49 F 50:34.7 50:40.1 0:05.3 8:09/M
43 Erik Mund Arroyo Grande CA 40 38 M 51:16.0 51:19.7 0:03.6 8:16/M
44 Ashley Conklin Atascadero CA 8 45 M 51:20.6 51:21.9 0:01.3 8:17/M
45 Michael Myers Paso Robles CA 42 41 M 51:24.2 51:27.4 0:03.2 8:17/M
46 Chris Schellhouse Paso Robles CA 74 48 M 51:59.9 52:04.1 0:04.2 8:23/M
47 Brandi Welsh Paso Robles CA 84 41 F 52:15.3 52:17.0 0:01.6 8:26/M
48 John Warna San Luis Obispo CA 99 52 M 52:16.7 52:19.1 0:02.4 8:26/M
49 Wes Hoover Gilbert AZ 88 56 M 52:16.7 52:19.4 0:02.7 8:26/M
50 Holly Coulson Pismo Beach CA 100 35 F 52:22.5 52:24.8 0:02.3 8:27/M
51 Sherri Parkinson San Luis Obispo CA 63 48 F 53:33.2 53:36.6 0:03.4 8:38/M
52 Christopher A Connors Paso Robles CA 9 63 M 53:39.8 53:43.2 0:03.4 8:39/M
53 Andrew Dennish Paso Robles CA 79 40 M 53:43.3 53:48.0 0:04.7 8:40/M
54 Cris Takken Templeton CA 91 43 M 53:44.0 53:48.3 0:04.3 8:40/M
55 Michelle Thacher Paso Robles CA 102 42 F 54:18.1 54:22.7 0:04.6 8:45/M
56 Lisa Howland Paso Robles CA 27 43 F 54:44.6 54:52.2 0:07.6 8:50/M
57 Laura Wulff Garcin Paso Robles CA 59 54 F 54:59.6 55:04.9 0:05.2 8:52/M
58 Courtney Kienow San Luis Obispo CA 30 30 F 55:15.5 55:26.0 0:10.4 8:55/M
59 Chris Serio San Francisco CA 77 32 M 55:33.3 55:40.4 0:07.0 8:58/M
60 Tina Serio San Francisco CA 76 31 F 55:33.8 55:40.4 0:06.5 8:58/M
61 Jeof Wyrick La Canada CA 60 46 M 56:34.2 56:38.1 0:03.9 9:07/M
62 Christina Jolicoeur Paso Robles CA 67 51 F 57:21.2 57:24.2 0:03.0 9:15/M
63 Jill Horstmann Paso Robles CA 25 26 F 57:54.3 58:03.3 0:08.9 9:20/M
64 Matt Garcin Paso Robles CA 16 54 M 58:01.7 58:06.9 0:05.2 9:21/M
65 Tara Lawall Atascadero CA 34 31 F 58:42.4 58:51.2 0:08.8 9:28/M
66 Pat Everhart Atascadero CA 15 57 F 59:45.7 59:52.6 0:06.8 9:38/M
67 David Coss Paso Robles CA 10 42 M 59:47.3 59:58.7 0:11.4 9:39/M
68 Ziyad Naccasha San Luis Obispo CA 43 49 M 59:48.9 59:56.4 0:07.4 9:39/M
69 Jaques Deyo Grover Beach CA 11 55 M 59:49.1 59:56.5 0:07.3 9:39/M
70 Jennifer Seay Paso Robles CA 61 33 F 1:00:24.8 1:00:32.2 0:07.4 9:45/M
71 Deborah Edell Clovis CA 14 32 F 1:00:56.6 1:01:06.3 0:09.6 9:50/M
72 Jennifer Rasmussen Solvang CA 50 40 F 1:00:57.1 1:01:06.7 0:09.6 9:50/M
73 Mike Taylor Templeton CA 95 36 M 1:02:44.5 1:02:50.8 0:06.3 10:07/M
74 Shelby Pyeatt Atascadero CA 49 43 F 1:02:46.3 1:02:49.8 0:03.4 10:07/M
75 Kim Lacey Atascadero CA 32 57 F 1:03:25.6 1:03:36.1 0:10.5 10:14/M
76 Sandra Martinez Templeton CA 75 37 F 1:03:35.1 1:03:42.5 0:07.3 10:15/M
77 Lindsay Hackstock Paso Robles CA 18 36 F 1:04:08.2 1:04:19.7 0:11.4 10:21/M
78 Nadia Capps Paso Robles CA 7 30 F 1:04:08.3 1:04:19.6 0:11.2 10:21/M
79 Brenda Baker Paso Robles CA 3 50 F 1:04:15.2 1:04:22.1 0:06.9 10:22/M
80 Jennifer Kranich Paso Robles CA 31 50 F 1:04:16.5 1:04:22.3 0:05.7 10:22/M
81 Samantha Cagliero Paso Robles CA 6 49 F 1:04:28.5 1:04:39.4 0:10.8 10:24/M
82 Sherrie Holzer Paso Robles CA 23 37 F 1:04:53.4 1:05:00.0 0:06.6 10:28/M
83 Dagny Peterson Paso Robles CA 48 41 F 1:04:54.0 1:05:00.2 0:06.2 10:28/M
84 Jerry Hill Atascadero CA 97 74 M 1:05:02.5 1:05:06.7 0:04.1 10:29/M
85 Nicole Muehlhausen Atascadero CA 78 21 F 1:05:02.7 1:05:04.2 0:01.5 10:29/M
86 Cal Myers Paso Robles CA 70 52 M 1:05:07.6 1:05:12.3 0:04.7 10:30/M
87 Courtney Howard Paso Robles CA 26 37 F 1:05:11.9 1:05:17.8 0:05.9 10:31/M
88 April Smith Paso Robles CA 55 31 F 1:05:33.7 1:05:41.9 0:08.2 10:34/M
89 Mac Moulton San Luis Obispo CA 73 28 M 1:05:34.0 1:05:42.1 0:08.1 10:35/M
90 Alicia Digrazia Paso Robles CA 12 32 F 1:07:38.2 1:07:45.0 0:06.7 10:55/M
91 Fallon Clowes Paso Robles CA 62 33 F 1:08:03.4 1:08:08.7 0:05.2 10:59/M
92 Melanie McDaniel La Canada CA 36 54 F 1:08:08.5 1:08:17.3 0:08.7 10:59/M
93 Suellen Smith Paso Robles CA 56 60 F 1:11:05.8 1:11:13.9 0:08.0 11:28/M
94 Alexandra Wiseman Orcutt CA 58 30 F 1:18:04.9 1:18:19.7 0:14.7 12:35/M