2014 Grateful Dog

2014 Grateful Dog

5K Run/Walk

August 24, 2014


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://capitalroadrace.com
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Austin Shields Rocklin CA 204 14 M 1 13-17 1 19:57.2 19:58.2 0:00.9 6:26/M
2 Aaron McCormack El Dorado Hills CA 281 27 M 1 25-29 1 19:57.5 19:59.4 0:01.8 6:26/M
3 Glenn Misono Newcastle CA 152 60 M 1 60-64 1 20:08.4 20:12.7 0:04.2 6:30/M
4 Damian King Fair Oaks CA 116 13 M 2 13-17 1 20:44.5 20:45.5 0:01.0 6:41/M
5 Spencer Cochran Fair Oaks CA 262 13 M 3 13-17 1 20:48.2 20:49.5 0:01.3 6:43/M
6 Greg Mandler Stockton CA 136 51 M 1 50-54 1 21:08.3 21:10.4 0:02.1 6:49/M
7 Brad Sabotka Rocklin CA 196 34 M 1 30-34 1 21:20.2 21:26.1 0:05.8 6:53/M
8 Colton Aliff Placerville CA 1 20 M 1 18-24 1 22:21.2 22:23.9 0:02.7 7:13/M
9 Joshya Zupan Rocklin CA 282 16 M 4 13-17 1 22:23.0 22:25.7 0:02.7 7:13/M
10 Carrie Pollo Rocklin CA 272 50 F 1 50-54 1 23:24.6 23:28.0 0:03.4 7:33/M
11 Bonnie Sherman Lincoln CA 203 49 F 1 45-49 1 23:39.5 23:42.8 0:03.2 7:38/M
12 Madison Aliff Placerville CA 3 19 F 1 18-24 1 24:13.7 24:16.2 0:02.5 7:49/M
13 Jay Aliff Placerville CA 2 53 M 2 50-54 1 24:22.1 24:24.4 0:02.2 7:52/M
14 Zenith Gonzalez Folsom CA 82 37 F 1 35-39 1 24:25.5 24:28.7 0:03.1 7:53/M
15 Frank MacHado Sacramento CA 135 62 M 2 60-64 1 25:01.6 25:06.0 0:04.3 8:04/M
16 Lily Chaput Meadow Vista CA 32 53 F 2 50-54 1 25:15.2 25:19.5 0:04.2 8:09/M
17 Kari Brown Rocklin CA 24 42 F 1 40-44 1 25:23.0 25:25.6 0:02.6 8:11/M
18 Naomi Alba Sacramento CA 253 11 F 1 7-12 1 25:40.0 25:41.3 0:01.2 8:17/M
19 Rigo Fonseca Stockton CA 295 53 M 3 50-54 1 25:53.0 25:54.9 0:01.8 8:21/M
20 Cecilia McMillan Rocklin CA 248 36 F 2 35-39 1 25:58.5 26:02.3 0:03.8 8:23/M
21 Shirley Alba Sacramento CA 254 7 F 2 7-12 1 26:05.5 26:07.0 0:01.5 8:25/M
22 Tamara Diederichs Auburn CA 54 47 F 2 45-49 1 26:15.5 26:17.0 0:01.4 8:28/M
23 James Mohrherr Sacramento CA 155 51 M 4 50-54 1 26:17.4 26:25.8 0:08.3 8:29/M
24 Bill Crowley Roseville CA 265 53 M 5 50-54 1 26:31.1 26:37.8 0:06.7 8:33/M
25 Broderick Hanks Lincoln CA 91 10 M 1 7-12 1 26:56.6 27:02.0 0:05.3 8:41/M
26 Bryan Wright Newcastle CA 241 50 M 6 50-54 1 27:04.7 27:29.1 0:24.3 8:44/M
27 Heather Coiner Rocklin CA 37 46 F 3 45-49 1 27:11.6 27:14.3 0:02.6 8:46/M
28 Anthony Isenhour Cameron Park CA 105 15 M 5 13-17 1 27:14.8 27:22.1 0:07.3 8:47/M
29 Terri Tokutomi Newcastle CA 220 57 F 1 55-59 1 27:19.0 27:45.9 0:26.9 8:49/M
30 Laura Balla Placerville CA 12 27 F 1 25-29 1 27:22.0 27:24.7 0:02.7 8:50/M
31 Maureen D'Souza-anjo Fairfield CA 58 24 F 2 18-24 1 27:33.1 27:33.1 8:53/M
32 Marisa D'Souza Fairfield CA 57 55 F 2 55-59 1 27:33.1 27:33.1 8:53/M
33 Charles Coiner Rocklin CA 36 49 M 1 45-49 1 27:34.3 27:37.3 0:03.0 8:54/M
34 Donna Hartman Rancho Cordova CA 263 49 F 4 45-49 1 27:35.6 27:39.9 0:04.2 8:54/M
35 Kathy Kuhl Rocklin CA 124 48 F 5 45-49 1 27:42.9 27:49.4 0:06.5 8:56/M
36 Sue Duangmala Stockton CA 296 45 F 6 45-49 11 28:14.3 28:50.3 0:35.9 9:06/M
37 Jenifer Perry Rocklin CA 257 25 F 2 25-29 1 28:21.3 28:26.7 0:05.4 9:09/M
38 Jenny Smith Morton 291 47 F 7 45-49 1 28:26.8 28:31.8 0:05.0 9:10/M
39 Genna Scott Roseville CA 199 38 F 3 35-39 1 28:36.0 28:41.5 0:05.4 9:14/M
40 Kimberly Toomey Rocklin CA 221 49 F 8 45-49 1 28:38.6 28:46.3 0:07.6 9:14/M
41 Patricia Klipp Lincoln CA 120 50 F 3 50-54 1 28:41.7 28:52.1 0:10.4 9:15/M
42 Lisa Reintjes Meadow Vista CA 188 34 F 1 30-34 1 28:57.3 29:05.2 0:07.8 9:20/M
43 David Bailey Granite Bay CA 10 68 M 1 65-69 1 29:06.4 29:30.0 0:23.6 9:23/M
44 Richard Stewart Cameron Park CA 212 45 M 2 45-49 1 29:07.3 29:15.4 0:08.0 9:24/M
45 Tristan King Fair Oaks CA 117 13 M 6 13-17 1 29:19.9 29:21.4 0:01.4 9:27/M
46 Tracy Magness Granite Bay CA 256 51 F 4 50-54 1 29:27.7 29:32.6 0:04.9 9:30/M
47 June Montuori Granite Bay CA 157 60 F 1 60-64 1 29:28.5 29:56.8 0:28.3 9:30/M
48 Paul Flanagan Lincoln CA 68 83 M 1 80-99 1 29:37.8 29:41.0 0:03.1 9:33/M
49 Patty Onorato Lincoln CA 249 48 F 9 45-49 1 30:04.3 30:27.1 0:22.8 9:42/M
50 Sandy Sindt Meadow Vista CA 207 61 F 2 60-64 1 30:08.6 30:32.0 0:23.3 9:43/M
51 Justin Corner Citrus Heights CA 42 44 M 1 40-44 1 30:22.5 30:33.9 0:11.4 9:48/M
52 Theresa Barker Lincoln CA 15 43 F 2 40-44 1 30:30.0 30:37.1 0:07.1 9:50/M
53 Ana Gonzalez Folsom CA 81 9 F 3 7-12 1 30:30.6 30:34.1 0:03.5 9:50/M
54 Theresa Goman Citrus Heights CA 80 64 F 3 60-64 1 30:35.0 30:47.0 0:12.0 9:52/M
55 Lauri Donaldson Roseville CA 56 52 F 5 50-54 1 30:58.4 31:03.8 0:05.4 9:59/M
56 Birdie Galbraith Lincoln CA 71 48 F 10 45-49 1 31:13.2 31:16.7 0:03.5 10:04/M
57 Reid Lepera Vacaville CA 127 19 M 2 18-24 11 31:15.4 31:26.3 0:10.8 10:05/M
58 Samantha Wittwer Rocklin CA 251 22 F 3 18-24 1 31:17.6 31:35.8 0:18.1 10:05/M
59 Tanner Misono Newcastle CA 153 19 M 3 18-24 1 31:33.2 32:20.2 0:47.0 10:11/M
60 Michael Gaab Sacramento CA 70 48 M 3 45-49 1 31:37.6 31:44.0 0:06.4 10:12/M
61 Don Kremer Antelope CA 123 62 M 3 60-64 1 31:42.1 31:50.8 0:08.6 10:14/M
62 Mah Branson Rocklin CA 311 42 M 2 40-44 1 32:05.2 32:11.3 0:06.1 10:21/M
63 Emma Branson Rocklin CA 283 11 F 4 7-12 1 32:06.6 32:12.5 0:05.8 10:21/M
64 Kathryn Dudley Sacramento CA 59 51 F 6 50-54 1 32:15.7 32:26.1 0:10.4 10:24/M
65 Robert Vance Loomis CA 231 57 M 1 55-59 11 32:18.3 32:53.3 0:35.0 10:25/M
66 Cindy Misono Newcastle CA 151 54 F 7 50-54 1 32:19.7 32:19.7 10:25/M
67 Laura Oakes Lincoln CA 164 F 1 0- 0 1 32:24.7 32:31.4 0:06.6 10:27/M
68 Tracy Kelly Sacramento CA 114 41 F 3 40-44 1 32:25.8 32:39.0 0:13.1 10:27/M
69 Leticia Llamas Roseville CA 131 44 F 4 40-44 1 32:27.9 32:37.8 0:09.8 10:28/M
70 Noriko Skidmore Rocklin CA 209 53 F 8 50-54 1 32:32.4 32:38.7 0:06.3 10:30/M
71 Larry Skidmore Rocklin CA 208 53 M 7 50-54 1 32:32.9 32:40.2 0:07.2 10:30/M
72 Hayden Harvell Rocklin CA 97 10 M 2 7-12 1 33:04.5 33:05.9 0:01.4 10:40/M
73 Hana Harvell Rocklin CA 96 7 F 5 7-12 1 33:05.0 33:06.1 0:01.1 10:40/M
74 Daleena Daigle Rocklin CA 50 43 F 5 40-44 1 33:08.9 33:17.4 0:08.5 10:41/M
75 Winter Hungerford Auburn CA 104 57 F 3 55-59 11 33:27.8 33:58.3 0:30.4 10:47/M
76 Jill McAlister Roseville CA 142 31 F 2 30-34 1 33:30.4 33:59.0 0:28.6 10:48/M
77 Sarah Crowley Roseville CA 264 17 F 1 13-17 1 33:34.7 33:41.7 0:07.0 10:50/M
78 Gigi Harvell Rocklin CA 95 43 F 6 40-44 1 34:05.8 34:58.2 0:52.4 11:00/M
79 Kimberly Kossow Rocklin CA 292 48 F 11 45-49 1 34:06.2 34:32.8 0:26.6 11:00/M
80 Dionne Maxwell Sacramento CA 140 44 F 7 40-44 11 34:18.5 34:45.5 0:26.9 11:04/M
81 Ed Flores Rocklin CA 299 49 M 4 45-49 11 34:34.8 34:41.7 0:06.9 11:09/M
82 Janel Allen Olivehurst CA 5 36 F 4 35-39 11 34:39.5 35:01.9 0:22.4 11:11/M
83 Benjamin Zehner Orangevale CA 279 33 M 2 30-34 1 34:42.9 34:52.1 0:09.2 11:12/M
84 Marcy Hara Walnut Creek CA 94 47 F 12 45-49 11 34:44.1 35:09.0 0:24.8 11:12/M
85 Joan Miller Vallejo CA 150 46 F 13 45-49 11 34:45.4 35:09.8 0:24.4 11:13/M
86 Christine Zehner Orangevale CA 280 35 F 5 35-39 1 34:49.5 34:59.1 0:09.5 11:14/M
87 Brittny Garcin Rocklin CA 72 F 2 0- 0 1 34:52.2 35:03.2 0:11.0 11:15/M
88 Nathan Garcin Rocklin CA 73 M 1 0- 0 1 34:52.4 35:03.5 0:11.0 11:15/M
89 Suzanne May Fair Oaks CA 141 37 F 6 35-39 1 35:02.0 35:02.0 11:18/M
90 Laura Langman Rocklin CA 266 50 F 9 50-54 1 35:04.0 35:14.2 0:10.1 11:19/M
91 Sienna Eagle Rocklin CA 63 13 F 2 13-17 1 35:09.1 35:26.1 0:17.0 11:20/M
92 Sean Golden Auburn CA 79 M 2 0- 0 1 35:09.4 35:23.3 0:13.8 11:20/M
93 Amy Golden Auburn CA 78 F 3 0- 0 1 35:12.0 35:24.6 0:12.5 11:21/M
94 Shelley Eagle Rocklin CA 62 49 F 14 45-49 1 35:15.2 35:29.6 0:14.3 11:22/M
95 Jeanne Croyle Citrus Heights CA 45 60 F 4 60-64 11 35:27.0 35:42.3 0:15.2 11:26/M
96 Stephanie Croyle Antelope CA 47 36 F 7 35-39 11 35:28.3 35:43.5 0:15.2 11:26/M
97 Sarah Croyle Rocklin CA 46 26 F 3 25-29 11 35:30.2 35:45.4 0:15.1 11:27/M
98 Kirstin Kolpitcke Sacramento CA 122 40 F 8 40-44 1 35:39.4 35:44.4 0:04.9 11:30/M
99 Kerrianne Davidson Auburn CA 287 23 F 4 18-24 1 35:45.0 36:09.0 0:24.0 11:32/M
100 Paula Cramer Woodland CA 43 28 F 4 25-29 11 35:46.8 36:14.9 0:28.1 11:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Gary Charles Orangevale CA 34 54 M 8 50-54 1 35:48.7 36:07.6 0:18.9 11:33/M
102 Charlene Charles Orangevale CA 33 49 F 15 45-49 1 35:49.5 36:07.8 0:18.3 11:33/M
103 John Thomas Patton Sacramento CA 303 41 M 3 40-44 11 35:57.3 36:13.5 0:16.1 11:36/M
104 Lindsay Snodgrass Rocklin CA 210 32 F 3 30-34 1 36:10.2 36:15.7 0:05.4 11:40/M
105 Kelley Selvy Rocklin CA 200 53 F 10 50-54 11 36:26.7 36:47.0 0:20.3 11:45/M
106 Paul Concannon Sacramento CA 40 45 M 5 45-49 11 36:33.3 36:39.3 0:05.9 11:47/M
107 Jaicob Isip Tracy CA 106 9 M 3 7-12 1 36:37.4 36:37.4 11:49/M
108 Robyn Bart Rocklin CA 18 46 F 16 45-49 1 36:41.3 36:41.3 11:50/M
109 Judi Bailey Granite Bay CA 11 65 F 1 65-69 11 36:46.9 36:56.6 0:09.6 11:52/M
110 Anna Cullifer Sacramento CA 49 34 F 4 30-34 1 36:48.8 37:01.8 0:12.9 11:52/M
111 Rebecca Aliff Placerville CA 4 53 F 11 50-54 1 36:56.8 37:08.6 0:11.7 11:55/M
112 Emily McGuire Penryn CA 145 10 F 6 7-12 11 37:10.0 37:34.8 0:24.8 11:59/M
113 Eric McGuire Penryn CA 146 7 F 7 7-12 11 37:11.9 37:36.9 0:24.9 12:00/M
114 Rob Thurber Lincoln CA 218 35 M 1 35-39 11 37:17.7 38:09.9 0:52.2 12:02/M
115 Ashley Thurber Lincoln CA 217 32 F 5 30-34 11 37:19.9 38:11.3 0:51.4 12:02/M
116 Amanda Montague Stockton CA 293 33 F 6 30-34 11 37:33.3 37:53.7 0:20.4 12:07/M
117 Debra White Vallejo CA 237 50 F 12 50-54 11 37:34.6 37:57.2 0:22.5 12:07/M
118 Cathy Montague Stockton CA 294 61 F 5 60-64 11 37:36.8 37:54.0 0:17.2 12:08/M
119 Karin Sanders Lincoln CA 198 49 F 17 45-49 11 37:45.0 38:26.9 0:41.8 12:11/M
120 Tom Parker Lincoln CA 170 47 M 6 45-49 1 37:45.8 38:07.9 0:22.1 12:11/M
121 Madison Parker Lincoln CA 169 12 F 8 7-12 1 37:45.9 38:07.5 0:21.6 12:11/M
122 Lauren Parker Lincoln CA 168 9 F 9 7-12 1 37:46.2 38:08.0 0:21.8 12:11/M
123 Kelli Parker Lincoln CA 167 45 F 18 45-49 1 37:46.6 38:08.0 0:21.4 12:11/M
124 Robin Concannon Sacramento CA 41 51 F 13 50-54 11 37:48.0 37:55.9 0:07.8 12:12/M
125 Mike Baer Roseville CA 9 61 M 4 60-64 1 37:55.9 38:26.3 0:30.3 12:14/M
126 Tammy Collin Fairfield CA 38 52 F 14 50-54 11 37:57.6 38:05.7 0:08.0 12:15/M
127 Laurie Van Groningen Auburn CA 229 51 F 15 50-54 11 38:03.1 38:24.0 0:20.8 12:16/M
128 Barbara Davy Rancho Cordova CA 52 69 F 2 65-69 11 38:18.7 38:24.7 0:06.0 12:21/M
129 Sarah Anderson Rocklin CA 8 8 F 10 7-12 11 38:20.8 38:49.7 0:28.8 12:22/M
130 Phillip Anderson Rocklin CA 7 48 M 7 45-49 11 38:23.7 38:49.5 0:25.7 12:23/M
131 Scott Eagle Rocklin CA 61 49 F 19 45-49 1 38:35.5 38:52.2 0:16.7 12:27/M
132 Jennifer Hanks Lincoln CA 92 38 F 8 35-39 1 38:41.9 38:49.2 0:07.3 12:29/M
133 Jordan Noble Rocklin CA 163 14 M 7 13-17 1 39:00.3 39:02.7 0:02.3 12:35/M
134 Erika Leger Mountain View CA 126 72 F 1 70-74 11 39:28.1 39:36.1 0:07.9 12:44/M
135 Jill McGuire Penryn CA 147 44 F 9 40-44 11 39:30.4 40:02.1 0:31.7 12:45/M
136 Katy Pasini Sacramento CA 172 50 F 16 50-54 11 39:32.9 40:18.8 0:45.9 12:45/M
137 Cathleen Russell Rocklin CA 195 49 F 20 45-49 1 39:34.5 39:48.6 0:14.0 12:46/M
138 Joan Kassis Sacramento CA 113 F 4 0- 0 11 39:37.4 40:22.7 0:45.2 12:47/M
139 Rowena Isip Tracy CA 108 38 F 9 35-39 1 40:15.9 40:40.5 0:24.6 12:59/M
140 Paul Austin Ardoin Rocklin CA 274 41 M 4 40-44 11 40:26.4 40:31.7 0:05.3 13:03/M
141 Amy McAllaster Sacramento CA 143 44 F 10 40-44 11 40:47.3 41:00.8 0:13.5 13:09/M
142 Brittany Marion Rocklin CA 305 35 F 10 35-39 1 40:59.8 41:43.7 0:43.8 13:13/M
143 Chris Culfa Roseville CA 48 F 5 0- 0 1 41:14.7 41:30.6 0:15.8 13:18/M
144 Traci Hodson Rocklin CA 101 38 F 11 35-39 1 41:21.1 41:31.6 0:10.4 13:20/M
145 Molly Oropallo Rocklin CA 165 12 F 11 7-12 1 41:35.7 41:47.8 0:12.0 13:25/M
146 Debbie Robles Grass Valley CA 194 61 F 6 60-64 1 41:49.9 42:00.4 0:10.4 13:29/M
147 Joanna Riley Lincoln CA 192 56 F 4 55-59 1 41:52.2 42:19.5 0:27.3 13:30/M
148 Jan Henryck Applegate CA 245 68 F 3 65-69 1 42:03.1 42:40.3 0:37.1 13:34/M
149 Myra Tabaldo Antelope CA 215 36 F 12 35-39 11 42:30.9 42:46.4 0:15.5 13:43/M
150 Chris Korfhage Rocklin CA 275 48 F 21 45-49 11 42:45.0 43:21.4 0:36.3 13:47/M
151 Peter Jorfhage Rocklin CA 276 48 M 8 45-49 11 42:48.0 43:23.8 0:35.7 13:48/M
152 Lori Hendrix Sacramento CA 98 43 F 11 40-44 11 42:49.7 43:09.8 0:20.0 13:49/M
153 Colleen Crowden Lincoln CA 44 47 F 22 45-49 11 43:22.2 43:44.4 0:22.2 13:59/M
154 Basia Bullard Plymouth CA 26 39 F 13 35-39 11 43:47.1 44:15.9 0:28.8 14:07/M
155 Christine Geisel Placerville CA 75 53 F 17 50-54 11 43:47.3 43:49.9 0:02.6 14:07/M
156 Hannah Eagle Rocklin CA 60 11 F 12 7-12 1 43:50.2 44:07.1 0:16.9 14:08/M
157 Natalie Perry Rocklin CA 175 F 6 0- 0 11 43:55.9 44:04.8 0:08.9 14:10/M
158 Britnie Perry Rocklin CA 174 F 7 0- 0 11 44:01.2 44:09.1 0:07.9 14:12/M
159 Marguerite Crespillo Lincoln CA 298 50 F 18 50-54 1 44:06.6 44:41.5 0:34.9 14:14/M
160 Linda Shaw Antelope CA 202 66 F 4 65-69 1 44:30.1 44:47.9 0:17.7 14:21/M
161 Jessica Phillips Lincoln CA 178 35 F 14 35-39 11 44:31.4 45:18.7 0:47.2 14:22/M
162 Megan Phillips Lincoln CA 179 8 F 13 7-12 11 44:31.8 45:19.2 0:47.4 14:22/M
163 Patrice McFadden Applegate CA 144 60 F 7 60-64 1 44:41.0 45:17.7 0:36.7 14:25/M
164 Ron Baugh Lincoln CA 19 67 M 2 65-69 1 44:49.8 45:22.8 0:32.9 14:27/M
165 Laila Reintjes Meadow Vista CA 187 8 F 14 7-12 1 44:54.6 45:06.0 0:11.3 14:29/M
166 Darin Reintjes Meadow Vista CA 186 15 F 3 13-17 1 44:54.7 45:05.9 0:11.2 14:29/M
167 Sara Hodge Carmichael CA 100 46 F 23 45-49 11 45:09.1 45:21.9 0:12.7 14:34/M
168 Paige Griffin Vacaville CA 87 48 F 24 45-49 11 45:17.1 45:27.1 0:09.9 14:36/M
169 Ben Barker Lincoln CA 13 45 M 9 45-49 1 45:29.3 45:37.0 0:07.6 14:40/M
170 Sophia Barker Lincoln CA 14 10 F 15 7-12 1 45:30.6 45:37.3 0:06.6 14:41/M
171 Maddie Flores Rocklin CA 301 9 F 16 7-12 11 45:32.8 45:40.3 0:07.4 14:41/M
172 Laura Flores Rocklin CA 302 45 F 25 45-49 11 45:36.0 45:43.4 0:07.4 14:43/M
173 Scott White Rocklin CA 309 33 M 3 30-34 11 45:38.7 45:42.6 0:03.8 14:43/M
174 Naomi White Rocklin CA 307 33 F 7 30-34 11 45:39.6 45:42.9 0:03.2 14:44/M
175 Ashley Fuller Rocklin CA 310 3 F 1 1- 6 11 45:40.2 45:42.8 0:02.5 14:44/M
176 Holly Fuller Rocklin CA 308 35 F 15 35-39 11 45:40.8 45:43.9 0:03.0 14:44/M
177 Jani Estes Roseville CA 255 63 F 8 60-64 11 46:53.2 47:34.4 0:41.1 15:07/M
178 Brenda Kister Citrus Heights CA 118 27 F 5 25-29 11 46:56.4 47:31.4 0:35.0 15:08/M
179 Nickolas Kister Citrus Heights CA 119 27 M 2 25-29 11 47:01.3 47:32.8 0:31.4 15:10/M
180 Christine Williams Elk Grove CA 238 64 F 9 60-64 11 47:31.6 47:41.3 0:09.6 15:20/M
181 Susan Cagle Rocklin CA 28 53 F 19 50-54 11 48:00.1 48:23.3 0:23.2 15:29/M
182 Melanie Fry El Dorado Hills CA 69 54 F 20 50-54 11 48:00.7 48:24.4 0:23.6 15:29/M
183 Craig Hagenbaugh Tracy CA 88 38 M 2 35-39 11 48:20.1 48:23.3 0:03.1 15:35/M
184 Rachel Hagenbaugh Tracy CA 89 36 F 16 35-39 11 48:21.5 48:24.1 0:02.5 15:36/M
185 Ken Wittwer Rocklin CA 252 53 M 9 50-54 1 48:36.7 48:57.1 0:20.3 15:41/M
186 Louisa Burke Orangevale CA 27 36 F 17 35-39 11 48:40.6 48:58.8 0:18.1 15:42/M
187 Jaryd Veserat Rocklin CA 268 12 M 4 7-12 1 48:59.8 48:59.8 15:48/M
188 Erica Jubb Rocklin CA 112 43 F 12 40-44 11 49:04.3 49:23.8 0:19.4 15:50/M
189 Moriah Best Rocklin CA 288 15 F 4 13-17 1 49:06.7 49:31.6 0:24.9 15:50/M
190 Will Phillips Lincoln CA 180 35 M 3 35-39 11 49:26.5 50:16.3 0:49.8 15:57/M
191 Andrew Phillips Lincoln CA 177 6 M 1 1- 6 11 49:30.6 50:14.5 0:43.9 15:58/M
192 Cari Uda Sacramento CA 225 46 F 26 45-49 11 49:33.1 50:17.4 0:44.3 15:59/M
193 Rebecca Gassett Richmond CA 74 35 F 18 35-39 11 49:43.3 49:45.5 0:02.2 16:02/M
194 Karen Cossar Citrus Heights CA 300 39 F 19 35-39 11 49:45.8 50:18.4 0:32.6 16:03/M
195 Tina Denena Woodland CA 53 42 F 13 40-44 11 50:30.3 51:19.8 0:49.4 16:17/M
196 Lyna Jacobsen Rocklin CA 313 51 F 21 50-54 1 50:37.7 51:07.7 0:30.0 16:20/M
197 Michele Milam Rocklin CA 247 46 F 27 45-49 1 52:10.8 52:29.0 0:18.2 16:50/M
198 Margaret Lee Carmichael CA 125 45 F 28 45-49 11 52:12.9 52:47.9 0:35.0 16:50/M
199 Melissa Montgomery Folsom CA 156 42 F 14 40-44 11 52:13.9 52:53.6 0:39.7 16:51/M
200 Erin Worley Carmichael CA 284 27 F 6 25-29 11 52:15.3 52:55.3 0:40.0 16:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Gloria Brandt Rocklin CA 23 47 F 29 45-49 11 52:16.7 52:29.4 0:12.6 16:52/M
202 Ron Milan Rocklin CA 246 46 M 10 45-49 1 52:17.7 52:36.0 0:18.2 16:52/M
203 Gisela Lowe Vacaville CA 133 F 8 0- 0 11 52:18.9 52:29.2 0:10.3 16:52/M
204 Carolyn Ybarra-Pontoni Citrus Heights CA 243 43 F 15 40-44 11 52:20.9 52:28.2 0:07.2 16:53/M
205 Brooklyn Pontoni Citrus Heights CA 181 13 F 5 13-17 11 52:21.2 52:28.4 0:07.2 16:53/M
206 Susan Saika Elk Grove CA 197 47 F 30 45-49 11 52:25.7 53:10.9 0:45.2 16:55/M
207 Kim Tsumura Sacramento CA 223 48 F 31 45-49 11 52:27.2 53:10.0 0:42.7 16:55/M
208 Nancy Lowinger Citrus Heights CA 134 49 F 32 45-49 11 52:45.1 53:27.6 0:42.5 17:01/M
209 Gretchen Goettl Auburn CA 77 44 F 16 40-44 1 52:49.1 52:49.1 17:02/M
210 Grace Sutherland Rocklin CA 214 9 F 17 7-12 1 52:49.3 52:57.8 0:08.5 17:02/M
211 Cherie Sutherland Rocklin CA 213 41 F 17 40-44 1 52:51.9 53:01.9 0:09.9 17:03/M
212 Mary Wright Auburn CA 242 44 F 18 40-44 1 52:53.0 52:53.0 17:04/M
213 Lydia Wilton Cameron Park CA 239 F 9 0- 0 11 52:59.7 53:30.1 0:30.3 17:05/M
214 Michelle Porter Rocklin CA 182 29 F 7 25-29 11 53:27.7 54:00.8 0:33.1 17:15/M
215 Dawn Miller West Sacramento CA 149 55 F 5 55-59 11 53:34.8 53:56.2 0:21.4 17:17/M
216 Rosanna Jackson Rocklin CA 110 52 F 22 50-54 1 53:41.1 53:41.1 17:19/M
217 Erica Priddle Rocklin CA 184 25 F 8 25-29 11 53:46.1 54:12.9 0:26.8 17:21/M
218 Priscilla Reithel Rocklin CA 189 64 F 10 60-64 11 53:48.2 54:14.9 0:26.7 17:21/M
219 Deb Moody Sacramento CA 269 0 F 10 0- 0 11 53:54.8 54:11.3 0:16.4 17:23/M
220 Debbie Ewing Roseville CA 64 53 F 23 50-54 11 54:20.6 54:26.7 0:06.1 17:32/M
221 Jan Ewing Rocklin CA 65 49 F 33 45-49 11 54:22.3 54:27.7 0:05.4 17:32/M
222 Brian Bogaert Sacramento CA 21 M 3 0- 0 11 55:20.6 56:04.2 0:43.6 17:51/M
223 Janis Bogaert Sacramento CA 22 42 F 19 40-44 11 55:20.9 56:04.4 0:43.5 17:51/M
224 Cheyann Davidson Rocklin CA 51 10 F 18 7-12 11 55:37.1 55:47.0 0:09.8 17:56/M
225 Danielle Collins Rocklin CA 39 32 F 8 30-34 11 55:37.4 55:47.0 0:09.5 17:56/M
226 R. Carter Yuba City CA 30 F 11 0- 0 11 56:00.8 56:24.9 0:24.0 18:04/M
227 Denise Chapel Sacramento CA 31 F 12 0- 0 11 56:21.8 56:28.9 0:07.0 18:11/M
228 Elizabeth Mohrherr Sacramento CA 154 47 F 34 45-49 11 56:28.3 57:03.5 0:35.2 18:13/M
229 Alicia Yost Cardoza Rocklin CA 244 44 F 20 40-44 1 56:52.0 56:52.0 18:21/M
230 Lisa Talbott Lincoln CA 286 46 F 35 45-49 1 56:57.8 57:32.4 0:34.6 18:22/M
231 Leah Welsing Rocklin CA 260 37 F 20 35-39 11 57:20.7 57:35.2 0:14.4 18:30/M
232 Mary Anderson El Dorado Hills CA 6 54 F 24 50-54 11 57:21.9 57:49.7 0:27.7 18:30/M
233 Cathy Ures Granite Bay CA 228 53 F 25 50-54 11 57:22.6 57:50.3 0:27.6 18:30/M
234 Molly Jones Rocklin CA 278 17 F 6 13-17 11 57:38.2 58:31.7 0:53.5 18:35/M
235 Barbara Newton Orangevale CA 161 48 F 36 45-49 1 57:41.8 58:24.5 0:42.6 18:36/M
236 Veronica Opie Folsom CA 250 59 F 6 55-59 1 57:44.3 58:23.1 0:38.7 18:37/M
237 Jennifer Mathes Rocklin CA 139 59 F 7 55-59 11 57:46.6 58:08.7 0:22.0 18:38/M
238 Melissa Herold Petaluma CA 99 26 F 9 25-29 11 58:12.2 58:30.4 0:18.2 18:46/M
239 Michael Takeuchi Roseville CA 216 41 M 5 40-44 11 58:16.1 58:46.1 0:29.9 18:48/M
240 Elsa Werner Lincoln CA 235 39 F 21 35-39 11 58:40.9 59:37.9 0:56.9 18:55/M
241 Robin Bernhard Roseville CA 289 40 F 21 40-44 11 58:41.5 59:38.4 0:56.9 18:56/M
242 Lauren Trevino Rocklin CA 222 16 F 7 13-17 1 1:13:33.3 1:13:33.3 23:44/M
243 Hannah Weinberg Rocklin CA 234 18 F 5 18-24 1 1:13:33.5 1:13:33.5 23:44/M