2014 Grateful Dog

2014 Grateful Dog

5K Run/Walk

August 24, 2014


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://capitalroadrace.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7-12 13-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7-12 13-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Laura Oakes Lincoln CA 164 1 67 32:24.7 32:31.4 0:06.6 10:27/M
2 Brittny Garcin Rocklin CA 72 1 87 34:52.2 35:03.2 0:11.0 11:15/M
3 Amy Golden Auburn CA 78 1 93 35:12.0 35:24.6 0:12.5 11:21/M
4 Joan Kassis Sacramento CA 113 11 138 39:37.4 40:22.7 0:45.2 12:47/M
5 Chris Culfa Roseville CA 48 1 143 41:14.7 41:30.6 0:15.8 13:18/M
6 Natalie Perry Rocklin CA 175 11 157 43:55.9 44:04.8 0:08.9 14:10/M
7 Britnie Perry Rocklin CA 174 11 158 44:01.2 44:09.1 0:07.9 14:12/M
8 Gisela Lowe Vacaville CA 133 11 203 52:18.9 52:29.2 0:10.3 16:52/M
9 Lydia Wilton Cameron Park CA 239 11 213 52:59.7 53:30.1 0:30.3 17:05/M
10 Deb Moody Sacramento CA 269 0 11 219 53:54.8 54:11.3 0:16.4 17:23/M
11 R. Carter Yuba City CA 30 11 226 56:00.8 56:24.9 0:24.0 18:04/M
12 Denise Chapel Sacramento CA 31 11 227 56:21.8 56:28.9 0:07.0 18:11/M
Top

Female 6 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ashley Fuller Rocklin CA 310 3 11 175 45:40.2 45:42.8 0:02.5 14:44/M
Top

Female 7 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Naomi Alba Sacramento CA 253 11 1 18 25:40.0 25:41.3 0:01.2 8:17/M
2 Shirley Alba Sacramento CA 254 7 1 21 26:05.5 26:07.0 0:01.5 8:25/M
3 Ana Gonzalez Folsom CA 81 9 1 53 30:30.6 30:34.1 0:03.5 9:50/M
4 Emma Branson Rocklin CA 283 11 1 63 32:06.6 32:12.5 0:05.8 10:21/M
5 Hana Harvell Rocklin CA 96 7 1 73 33:05.0 33:06.1 0:01.1 10:40/M
6 Emily McGuire Penryn CA 145 10 11 112 37:10.0 37:34.8 0:24.8 11:59/M
7 Eric McGuire Penryn CA 146 7 11 113 37:11.9 37:36.9 0:24.9 12:00/M
8 Madison Parker Lincoln CA 169 12 1 121 37:45.9 38:07.5 0:21.6 12:11/M
9 Lauren Parker Lincoln CA 168 9 1 122 37:46.2 38:08.0 0:21.8 12:11/M
10 Sarah Anderson Rocklin CA 8 8 11 129 38:20.8 38:49.7 0:28.8 12:22/M
11 Molly Oropallo Rocklin CA 165 12 1 145 41:35.7 41:47.8 0:12.0 13:25/M
12 Hannah Eagle Rocklin CA 60 11 1 156 43:50.2 44:07.1 0:16.9 14:08/M
13 Megan Phillips Lincoln CA 179 8 11 162 44:31.8 45:19.2 0:47.4 14:22/M
14 Laila Reintjes Meadow Vista CA 187 8 1 165 44:54.6 45:06.0 0:11.3 14:29/M
15 Sophia Barker Lincoln CA 14 10 1 170 45:30.6 45:37.3 0:06.6 14:41/M
16 Maddie Flores Rocklin CA 301 9 11 171 45:32.8 45:40.3 0:07.4 14:41/M
17 Grace Sutherland Rocklin CA 214 9 1 210 52:49.3 52:57.8 0:08.5 17:02/M
18 Cheyann Davidson Rocklin CA 51 10 11 224 55:37.1 55:47.0 0:09.8 17:56/M
Top

Female 13 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Crowley Roseville CA 264 17 1 77 33:34.7 33:41.7 0:07.0 10:50/M
2 Sienna Eagle Rocklin CA 63 13 1 91 35:09.1 35:26.1 0:17.0 11:20/M
3 Darin Reintjes Meadow Vista CA 186 15 1 166 44:54.7 45:05.9 0:11.2 14:29/M
4 Moriah Best Rocklin CA 288 15 1 189 49:06.7 49:31.6 0:24.9 15:50/M
5 Brooklyn Pontoni Citrus Heights CA 181 13 11 205 52:21.2 52:28.4 0:07.2 16:53/M
6 Molly Jones Rocklin CA 278 17 11 234 57:38.2 58:31.7 0:53.5 18:35/M
7 Lauren Trevino Rocklin CA 222 16 1 242 1:13:33.3 1:13:33.3 23:44/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Madison Aliff Placerville CA 3 19 1 12 24:13.7 24:16.2 0:02.5 7:49/M
2 Maureen D'Souza-anjo Fairfield CA 58 24 1 31 27:33.1 27:33.1 8:53/M
3 Samantha Wittwer Rocklin CA 251 22 1 58 31:17.6 31:35.8 0:18.1 10:05/M
4 Kerrianne Davidson Auburn CA 287 23 1 99 35:45.0 36:09.0 0:24.0 11:32/M
5 Hannah Weinberg Rocklin CA 234 18 1 243 1:13:33.5 1:13:33.5 23:44/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Laura Balla Placerville CA 12 27 1 30 27:22.0 27:24.7 0:02.7 8:50/M
2 Jenifer Perry Rocklin CA 257 25 1 37 28:21.3 28:26.7 0:05.4 9:09/M
3 Sarah Croyle Rocklin CA 46 26 11 97 35:30.2 35:45.4 0:15.1 11:27/M
4 Paula Cramer Woodland CA 43 28 11 100 35:46.8 36:14.9 0:28.1 11:32/M
5 Brenda Kister Citrus Heights CA 118 27 11 178 46:56.4 47:31.4 0:35.0 15:08/M
6 Erin Worley Carmichael CA 284 27 11 200 52:15.3 52:55.3 0:40.0 16:51/M
7 Michelle Porter Rocklin CA 182 29 11 214 53:27.7 54:00.8 0:33.1 17:15/M
8 Erica Priddle Rocklin CA 184 25 11 217 53:46.1 54:12.9 0:26.8 17:21/M
9 Melissa Herold Petaluma CA 99 26 11 238 58:12.2 58:30.4 0:18.2 18:46/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lisa Reintjes Meadow Vista CA 188 34 1 42 28:57.3 29:05.2 0:07.8 9:20/M
2 Jill McAlister Roseville CA 142 31 1 76 33:30.4 33:59.0 0:28.6 10:48/M
3 Lindsay Snodgrass Rocklin CA 210 32 1 104 36:10.2 36:15.7 0:05.4 11:40/M
4 Anna Cullifer Sacramento CA 49 34 1 110 36:48.8 37:01.8 0:12.9 11:52/M
5 Ashley Thurber Lincoln CA 217 32 11 115 37:19.9 38:11.3 0:51.4 12:02/M
6 Amanda Montague Stockton CA 293 33 11 116 37:33.3 37:53.7 0:20.4 12:07/M
7 Naomi White Rocklin CA 307 33 11 174 45:39.6 45:42.9 0:03.2 14:44/M
8 Danielle Collins Rocklin CA 39 32 11 225 55:37.4 55:47.0 0:09.5 17:56/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Zenith Gonzalez Folsom CA 82 37 1 14 24:25.5 24:28.7 0:03.1 7:53/M
2 Cecilia McMillan Rocklin CA 248 36 1 20 25:58.5 26:02.3 0:03.8 8:23/M
3 Genna Scott Roseville CA 199 38 1 39 28:36.0 28:41.5 0:05.4 9:14/M
4 Janel Allen Olivehurst CA 5 36 11 82 34:39.5 35:01.9 0:22.4 11:11/M
5 Christine Zehner Orangevale CA 280 35 1 86 34:49.5 34:59.1 0:09.5 11:14/M
6 Suzanne May Fair Oaks CA 141 37 1 89 35:02.0 35:02.0 11:18/M
7 Stephanie Croyle Antelope CA 47 36 11 96 35:28.3 35:43.5 0:15.2 11:26/M
8 Jennifer Hanks Lincoln CA 92 38 1 132 38:41.9 38:49.2 0:07.3 12:29/M
9 Rowena Isip Tracy CA 108 38 1 139 40:15.9 40:40.5 0:24.6 12:59/M
10 Brittany Marion Rocklin CA 305 35 1 142 40:59.8 41:43.7 0:43.8 13:13/M
11 Traci Hodson Rocklin CA 101 38 1 144 41:21.1 41:31.6 0:10.4 13:20/M
12 Myra Tabaldo Antelope CA 215 36 11 149 42:30.9 42:46.4 0:15.5 13:43/M
13 Basia Bullard Plymouth CA 26 39 11 154 43:47.1 44:15.9 0:28.8 14:07/M
14 Jessica Phillips Lincoln CA 178 35 11 161 44:31.4 45:18.7 0:47.2 14:22/M
15 Holly Fuller Rocklin CA 308 35 11 176 45:40.8 45:43.9 0:03.0 14:44/M
16 Rachel Hagenbaugh Tracy CA 89 36 11 184 48:21.5 48:24.1 0:02.5 15:36/M
17 Louisa Burke Orangevale CA 27 36 11 186 48:40.6 48:58.8 0:18.1 15:42/M
18 Rebecca Gassett Richmond CA 74 35 11 193 49:43.3 49:45.5 0:02.2 16:02/M
19 Karen Cossar Citrus Heights CA 300 39 11 194 49:45.8 50:18.4 0:32.6 16:03/M
20 Leah Welsing Rocklin CA 260 37 11 231 57:20.7 57:35.2 0:14.4 18:30/M
21 Elsa Werner Lincoln CA 235 39 11 240 58:40.9 59:37.9 0:56.9 18:55/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kari Brown Rocklin CA 24 42 1 17 25:23.0 25:25.6 0:02.6 8:11/M
2 Theresa Barker Lincoln CA 15 43 1 52 30:30.0 30:37.1 0:07.1 9:50/M
3 Tracy Kelly Sacramento CA 114 41 1 68 32:25.8 32:39.0 0:13.1 10:27/M
4 Leticia Llamas Roseville CA 131 44 1 69 32:27.9 32:37.8 0:09.8 10:28/M
5 Daleena Daigle Rocklin CA 50 43 1 74 33:08.9 33:17.4 0:08.5 10:41/M
6 Gigi Harvell Rocklin CA 95 43 1 78 34:05.8 34:58.2 0:52.4 11:00/M
7 Dionne Maxwell Sacramento CA 140 44 11 80 34:18.5 34:45.5 0:26.9 11:04/M
8 Kirstin Kolpitcke Sacramento CA 122 40 1 98 35:39.4 35:44.4 0:04.9 11:30/M
9 Jill McGuire Penryn CA 147 44 11 135 39:30.4 40:02.1 0:31.7 12:45/M
10 Amy McAllaster Sacramento CA 143 44 11 141 40:47.3 41:00.8 0:13.5 13:09/M
11 Lori Hendrix Sacramento CA 98 43 11 152 42:49.7 43:09.8 0:20.0 13:49/M
12 Erica Jubb Rocklin CA 112 43 11 188 49:04.3 49:23.8 0:19.4 15:50/M
13 Tina Denena Woodland CA 53 42 11 195 50:30.3 51:19.8 0:49.4 16:17/M
14 Melissa Montgomery Folsom CA 156 42 11 199 52:13.9 52:53.6 0:39.7 16:51/M
15 Carolyn Ybarra-Pontoni Citrus Heights CA 243 43 11 204 52:20.9 52:28.2 0:07.2 16:53/M
16 Gretchen Goettl Auburn CA 77 44 1 209 52:49.1 52:49.1 17:02/M
17 Cherie Sutherland Rocklin CA 213 41 1 211 52:51.9 53:01.9 0:09.9 17:03/M
18 Mary Wright Auburn CA 242 44 1 212 52:53.0 52:53.0 17:04/M
19 Janis Bogaert Sacramento CA 22 42 11 223 55:20.9 56:04.4 0:43.5 17:51/M
20 Alicia Yost Cardoza Rocklin CA 244 44 1 229 56:52.0 56:52.0 18:21/M
21 Robin Bernhard Roseville CA 289 40 11 241 58:41.5 59:38.4 0:56.9 18:56/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bonnie Sherman Lincoln CA 203 49 1 11 23:39.5 23:42.8 0:03.2 7:38/M
2 Tamara Diederichs Auburn CA 54 47 1 22 26:15.5 26:17.0 0:01.4 8:28/M
3 Heather Coiner Rocklin CA 37 46 1 27 27:11.6 27:14.3 0:02.6 8:46/M
4 Donna Hartman Rancho Cordova CA 263 49 1 34 27:35.6 27:39.9 0:04.2 8:54/M
5 Kathy Kuhl Rocklin CA 124 48 1 35 27:42.9 27:49.4 0:06.5 8:56/M
6 Sue Duangmala Stockton CA 296 45 11 36 28:14.3 28:50.3 0:35.9 9:06/M
7 Jenny Smith Morton 291 47 1 38 28:26.8 28:31.8 0:05.0 9:10/M
8 Kimberly Toomey Rocklin CA 221 49 1 40 28:38.6 28:46.3 0:07.6 9:14/M
9 Patty Onorato Lincoln CA 249 48 1 49 30:04.3 30:27.1 0:22.8 9:42/M
10 Birdie Galbraith Lincoln CA 71 48 1 56 31:13.2 31:16.7 0:03.5 10:04/M
11 Kimberly Kossow Rocklin CA 292 48 1 79 34:06.2 34:32.8 0:26.6 11:00/M
12 Marcy Hara Walnut Creek CA 94 47 11 84 34:44.1 35:09.0 0:24.8 11:12/M
13 Joan Miller Vallejo CA 150 46 11 85 34:45.4 35:09.8 0:24.4 11:13/M
14 Shelley Eagle Rocklin CA 62 49 1 94 35:15.2 35:29.6 0:14.3 11:22/M
15 Charlene Charles Orangevale CA 33 49 1 102 35:49.5 36:07.8 0:18.3 11:33/M
16 Robyn Bart Rocklin CA 18 46 1 108 36:41.3 36:41.3 11:50/M
17 Karin Sanders Lincoln CA 198 49 11 119 37:45.0 38:26.9 0:41.8 12:11/M
18 Kelli Parker Lincoln CA 167 45 1 123 37:46.6 38:08.0 0:21.4 12:11/M
19 Scott Eagle Rocklin CA 61 49 1 131 38:35.5 38:52.2 0:16.7 12:27/M
20 Cathleen Russell Rocklin CA 195 49 1 137 39:34.5 39:48.6 0:14.0 12:46/M
21 Chris Korfhage Rocklin CA 275 48 11 150 42:45.0 43:21.4 0:36.3 13:47/M
22 Colleen Crowden Lincoln CA 44 47 11 153 43:22.2 43:44.4 0:22.2 13:59/M
23 Sara Hodge Carmichael CA 100 46 11 167 45:09.1 45:21.9 0:12.7 14:34/M
24 Paige Griffin Vacaville CA 87 48 11 168 45:17.1 45:27.1 0:09.9 14:36/M
25 Laura Flores Rocklin CA 302 45 11 172 45:36.0 45:43.4 0:07.4 14:43/M
26 Cari Uda Sacramento CA 225 46 11 192 49:33.1 50:17.4 0:44.3 15:59/M
27 Michele Milam Rocklin CA 247 46 1 197 52:10.8 52:29.0 0:18.2 16:50/M
28 Margaret Lee Carmichael CA 125 45 11 198 52:12.9 52:47.9 0:35.0 16:50/M
29 Gloria Brandt Rocklin CA 23 47 11 201 52:16.7 52:29.4 0:12.6 16:52/M
30 Susan Saika Elk Grove CA 197 47 11 206 52:25.7 53:10.9 0:45.2 16:55/M
31 Kim Tsumura Sacramento CA 223 48 11 207 52:27.2 53:10.0 0:42.7 16:55/M
32 Nancy Lowinger Citrus Heights CA 134 49 11 208 52:45.1 53:27.6 0:42.5 17:01/M
33 Jan Ewing Rocklin CA 65 49 11 221 54:22.3 54:27.7 0:05.4 17:32/M
34 Elizabeth Mohrherr Sacramento CA 154 47 11 228 56:28.3 57:03.5 0:35.2 18:13/M
35 Lisa Talbott Lincoln CA 286 46 1 230 56:57.8 57:32.4 0:34.6 18:22/M
36 Barbara Newton Orangevale CA 161 48 1 235 57:41.8 58:24.5 0:42.6 18:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carrie Pollo Rocklin CA 272 50 1 10 23:24.6 23:28.0 0:03.4 7:33/M
2 Lily Chaput Meadow Vista CA 32 53 1 16 25:15.2 25:19.5 0:04.2 8:09/M
3 Patricia Klipp Lincoln CA 120 50 1 41 28:41.7 28:52.1 0:10.4 9:15/M
4 Tracy Magness Granite Bay CA 256 51 1 46 29:27.7 29:32.6 0:04.9 9:30/M
5 Lauri Donaldson Roseville CA 56 52 1 55 30:58.4 31:03.8 0:05.4 9:59/M
6 Kathryn Dudley Sacramento CA 59 51 1 64 32:15.7 32:26.1 0:10.4 10:24/M
7 Cindy Misono Newcastle CA 151 54 1 66 32:19.7 32:19.7 10:25/M
8 Noriko Skidmore Rocklin CA 209 53 1 70 32:32.4 32:38.7 0:06.3 10:30/M
9 Laura Langman Rocklin CA 266 50 1 90 35:04.0 35:14.2 0:10.1 11:19/M
10 Kelley Selvy Rocklin CA 200 53 11 105 36:26.7 36:47.0 0:20.3 11:45/M
11 Rebecca Aliff Placerville CA 4 53 1 111 36:56.8 37:08.6 0:11.7 11:55/M
12 Debra White Vallejo CA 237 50 11 117 37:34.6 37:57.2 0:22.5 12:07/M
13 Robin Concannon Sacramento CA 41 51 11 124 37:48.0 37:55.9 0:07.8 12:12/M
14 Tammy Collin Fairfield CA 38 52 11 126 37:57.6 38:05.7 0:08.0 12:15/M
15 Laurie Van Groningen Auburn CA 229 51 11 127 38:03.1 38:24.0 0:20.8 12:16/M
16 Katy Pasini Sacramento CA 172 50 11 136 39:32.9 40:18.8 0:45.9 12:45/M
17 Christine Geisel Placerville CA 75 53 11 155 43:47.3 43:49.9 0:02.6 14:07/M
18 Marguerite Crespillo Lincoln CA 298 50 1 159 44:06.6 44:41.5 0:34.9 14:14/M
19 Susan Cagle Rocklin CA 28 53 11 181 48:00.1 48:23.3 0:23.2 15:29/M
20 Melanie Fry El Dorado Hills CA 69 54 11 182 48:00.7 48:24.4 0:23.6 15:29/M
21 Lyna Jacobsen Rocklin CA 313 51 1 196 50:37.7 51:07.7 0:30.0 16:20/M
22 Rosanna Jackson Rocklin CA 110 52 1 216 53:41.1 53:41.1 17:19/M
23 Debbie Ewing Roseville CA 64 53 11 220 54:20.6 54:26.7 0:06.1 17:32/M
24 Mary Anderson El Dorado Hills CA 6 54 11 232 57:21.9 57:49.7 0:27.7 18:30/M
25 Cathy Ures Granite Bay CA 228 53 11 233 57:22.6 57:50.3 0:27.6 18:30/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Terri Tokutomi Newcastle CA 220 57 1 29 27:19.0 27:45.9 0:26.9 8:49/M
2 Marisa D'Souza Fairfield CA 57 55 1 32 27:33.1 27:33.1 8:53/M
3 Winter Hungerford Auburn CA 104 57 11 75 33:27.8 33:58.3 0:30.4 10:47/M
4 Joanna Riley Lincoln CA 192 56 1 147 41:52.2 42:19.5 0:27.3 13:30/M
5 Dawn Miller West Sacramento CA 149 55 11 215 53:34.8 53:56.2 0:21.4 17:17/M
6 Veronica Opie Folsom CA 250 59 1 236 57:44.3 58:23.1 0:38.7 18:37/M
7 Jennifer Mathes Rocklin CA 139 59 11 237 57:46.6 58:08.7 0:22.0 18:38/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 June Montuori Granite Bay CA 157 60 1 47 29:28.5 29:56.8 0:28.3 9:30/M
2 Sandy Sindt Meadow Vista CA 207 61 1 50 30:08.6 30:32.0 0:23.3 9:43/M
3 Theresa Goman Citrus Heights CA 80 64 1 54 30:35.0 30:47.0 0:12.0 9:52/M
4 Jeanne Croyle Citrus Heights CA 45 60 11 95 35:27.0 35:42.3 0:15.2 11:26/M
5 Cathy Montague Stockton CA 294 61 11 118 37:36.8 37:54.0 0:17.2 12:08/M
6 Debbie Robles Grass Valley CA 194 61 1 146 41:49.9 42:00.4 0:10.4 13:29/M
7 Patrice McFadden Applegate CA 144 60 1 163 44:41.0 45:17.7 0:36.7 14:25/M
8 Jani Estes Roseville CA 255 63 11 177 46:53.2 47:34.4 0:41.1 15:07/M
9 Christine Williams Elk Grove CA 238 64 11 180 47:31.6 47:41.3 0:09.6 15:20/M
10 Priscilla Reithel Rocklin CA 189 64 11 218 53:48.2 54:14.9 0:26.7 17:21/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Judi Bailey Granite Bay CA 11 65 11 109 36:46.9 36:56.6 0:09.6 11:52/M
2 Barbara Davy Rancho Cordova CA 52 69 11 128 38:18.7 38:24.7 0:06.0 12:21/M
3 Jan Henryck Applegate CA 245 68 1 148 42:03.1 42:40.3 0:37.1 13:34/M
4 Linda Shaw Antelope CA 202 66 1 160 44:30.1 44:47.9 0:17.7 14:21/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Erika Leger Mountain View CA 126 72 11 134 39:28.1 39:36.1 0:07.9 12:44/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nathan Garcin Rocklin CA 73 1 88 34:52.4 35:03.5 0:11.0 11:15/M
2 Sean Golden Auburn CA 79 1 92 35:09.4 35:23.3 0:13.8 11:20/M
3 Brian Bogaert Sacramento CA 21 11 222 55:20.6 56:04.2 0:43.6 17:51/M
Top

Male 6 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrew Phillips Lincoln CA 177 6 11 191 49:30.6 50:14.5 0:43.9 15:58/M
Top

Male 7 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Broderick Hanks Lincoln CA 91 10 1 25 26:56.6 27:02.0 0:05.3 8:41/M
2 Hayden Harvell Rocklin CA 97 10 1 72 33:04.5 33:05.9 0:01.4 10:40/M
3 Jaicob Isip Tracy CA 106 9 1 107 36:37.4 36:37.4 11:49/M
4 Jaryd Veserat Rocklin CA 268 12 1 187 48:59.8 48:59.8 15:48/M
Top

Male 13 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Austin Shields Rocklin CA 204 14 1 1 19:57.2 19:58.2 0:00.9 6:26/M
2 Damian King Fair Oaks CA 116 13 1 4 20:44.5 20:45.5 0:01.0 6:41/M
3 Spencer Cochran Fair Oaks CA 262 13 1 5 20:48.2 20:49.5 0:01.3 6:43/M
4 Joshya Zupan Rocklin CA 282 16 1 9 22:23.0 22:25.7 0:02.7 7:13/M
5 Anthony Isenhour Cameron Park CA 105 15 1 28 27:14.8 27:22.1 0:07.3 8:47/M
6 Tristan King Fair Oaks CA 117 13 1 45 29:19.9 29:21.4 0:01.4 9:27/M
7 Jordan Noble Rocklin CA 163 14 1 133 39:00.3 39:02.7 0:02.3 12:35/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Colton Aliff Placerville CA 1 20 1 8 22:21.2 22:23.9 0:02.7 7:13/M
2 Reid Lepera Vacaville CA 127 19 11 57 31:15.4 31:26.3 0:10.8 10:05/M
3 Tanner Misono Newcastle CA 153 19 1 59 31:33.2 32:20.2 0:47.0 10:11/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Aaron McCormack El Dorado Hills CA 281 27 1 2 19:57.5 19:59.4 0:01.8 6:26/M
2 Nickolas Kister Citrus Heights CA 119 27 11 179 47:01.3 47:32.8 0:31.4 15:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brad Sabotka Rocklin CA 196 34 1 7 21:20.2 21:26.1 0:05.8 6:53/M
2 Benjamin Zehner Orangevale CA 279 33 1 83 34:42.9 34:52.1 0:09.2 11:12/M
3 Scott White Rocklin CA 309 33 11 173 45:38.7 45:42.6 0:03.8 14:43/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rob Thurber Lincoln CA 218 35 11 114 37:17.7 38:09.9 0:52.2 12:02/M
2 Craig Hagenbaugh Tracy CA 88 38 11 183 48:20.1 48:23.3 0:03.1 15:35/M
3 Will Phillips Lincoln CA 180 35 11 190 49:26.5 50:16.3 0:49.8 15:57/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Justin Corner Citrus Heights CA 42 44 1 51 30:22.5 30:33.9 0:11.4 9:48/M
2 Mah Branson Rocklin CA 311 42 1 62 32:05.2 32:11.3 0:06.1 10:21/M
3 John Thomas Patton Sacramento CA 303 41 11 103 35:57.3 36:13.5 0:16.1 11:36/M
4 Paul Austin Ardoin Rocklin CA 274 41 11 140 40:26.4 40:31.7 0:05.3 13:03/M
5 Michael Takeuchi Roseville CA 216 41 11 239 58:16.1 58:46.1 0:29.9 18:48/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Charles Coiner Rocklin CA 36 49 1 33 27:34.3 27:37.3 0:03.0 8:54/M
2 Richard Stewart Cameron Park CA 212 45 1 44 29:07.3 29:15.4 0:08.0 9:24/M
3 Michael Gaab Sacramento CA 70 48 1 60 31:37.6 31:44.0 0:06.4 10:12/M
4 Ed Flores Rocklin CA 299 49 11 81 34:34.8 34:41.7 0:06.9 11:09/M
5 Paul Concannon Sacramento CA 40 45 11 106 36:33.3 36:39.3 0:05.9 11:47/M
6 Tom Parker Lincoln CA 170 47 1 120 37:45.8 38:07.9 0:22.1 12:11/M
7 Phillip Anderson Rocklin CA 7 48 11 130 38:23.7 38:49.5 0:25.7 12:23/M
8 Peter Jorfhage Rocklin CA 276 48 11 151 42:48.0 43:23.8 0:35.7 13:48/M
9 Ben Barker Lincoln CA 13 45 1 169 45:29.3 45:37.0 0:07.6 14:40/M
10 Ron Milan Rocklin CA 246 46 1 202 52:17.7 52:36.0 0:18.2 16:52/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Greg Mandler Stockton CA 136 51 1 6 21:08.3 21:10.4 0:02.1 6:49/M
2 Jay Aliff Placerville CA 2 53 1 13 24:22.1 24:24.4 0:02.2 7:52/M
3 Rigo Fonseca Stockton CA 295 53 1 19 25:53.0 25:54.9 0:01.8 8:21/M
4 James Mohrherr Sacramento CA 155 51 1 23 26:17.4 26:25.8 0:08.3 8:29/M
5 Bill Crowley Roseville CA 265 53 1 24 26:31.1 26:37.8 0:06.7 8:33/M
6 Bryan Wright Newcastle CA 241 50 1 26 27:04.7 27:29.1 0:24.3 8:44/M
7 Larry Skidmore Rocklin CA 208 53 1 71 32:32.9 32:40.2 0:07.2 10:30/M
8 Gary Charles Orangevale CA 34 54 1 101 35:48.7 36:07.6 0:18.9 11:33/M
9 Ken Wittwer Rocklin CA 252 53 1 185 48:36.7 48:57.1 0:20.3 15:41/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robert Vance Loomis CA 231 57 11 65 32:18.3 32:53.3 0:35.0 10:25/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Glenn Misono Newcastle CA 152 60 1 3 20:08.4 20:12.7 0:04.2 6:30/M
2 Frank MacHado Sacramento CA 135 62 1 15 25:01.6 25:06.0 0:04.3 8:04/M
3 Don Kremer Antelope CA 123 62 1 61 31:42.1 31:50.8 0:08.6 10:14/M
4 Mike Baer Roseville CA 9 61 1 125 37:55.9 38:26.3 0:30.3 12:14/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Bailey Granite Bay CA 10 68 1 43 29:06.4 29:30.0 0:23.6 9:23/M
2 Ron Baugh Lincoln CA 19 67 1 164 44:49.8 45:22.8 0:32.9 14:27/M
Top

Male 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paul Flanagan Lincoln CA 68 83 1 48 29:37.8 29:41.0 0:03.1 9:33/M