2014 Folsom's Run With Nature 10K

2014 Folsom's Run With Nature

Overall Finish List

May 17, 2014


Results By Capital Road Race Management

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Zack Holtz San Ramon CA 118 25 M 1 20-29 40:23.3 40:23.3 6:31/M
2 Bryan Hacker Auburn CA 263 50 M 1 50-59 42:21.0 42:21.0 6:50/M
3 Mitch Garrett Folsom CA 87 51 M 2 50-59 45:40.8 45:42.9 0:02.1 7:22/M
4 J.r. Mintz Hercules CA 153 47 M 1 40-49 46:25.4 46:25.4 7:29/M
5 Rick Pincombe Sacramento CA 260 56 M 3 50-59 46:58.1 46:58.1 7:35/M
6 Austin Cordero El Dorado CA 53 15 M 1 13-19 47:37.2 47:37.2 7:41/M
7 Gerardo Flores Jr Folsom CA 79 17 M 2 13-19 47:40.5 47:41.7 0:01.2 7:41/M
8 Randy Anderson Folsom CA 9 50 M 4 50-59 47:56.4 47:56.4 7:44/M
9 Jeff Martin Folsom CA 142 34 M 1 30-39 48:15.7 48:18.1 0:02.3 7:47/M
10 Nathan Koning Folsom CA 134 13 M 3 13-19 48:37.6 48:37.9 0:00.2 7:50/M
11 Adam Burke El Dorado Hills CA 36 30 M 2 30-39 49:56.4 50:00.8 0:04.4 8:03/M
12 Kyle Hribar Roseville CA 120 26 M 2 20-29 50:30.6 50:31.7 0:01.1 8:09/M
13 Mike Ammon Carmichael CA 266 69 M 1 60-69 50:35.0 50:35.0 8:10/M
14 Gerardo Flores Folsom CA 78 48 M 2 40-49 50:58.2 50:59.6 0:01.3 8:13/M
15 Angie Longworth Hercules CA 138 46 F 1 40-49 51:01.8 51:02.3 0:00.5 8:14/M
16 Geary Noguchi Folsom, CA 163 44 M 3 40-49 51:37.1 51:41.3 0:04.1 8:20/M
17 Daria Pond Rocklin CA 175 13 F 1 13-19 51:46.2 51:46.5 0:00.2 8:21/M
18 Kellen Arno Gold River CA 13 32 M 3 30-39 52:11.9 52:12.0 0:00.0 8:25/M
19 Will Reid El Dorado Hills CA 185 42 M 4 40-49 53:19.3 53:23.0 0:03.7 8:36/M
20 Terry Callahan El Dorado Hills CA 41 49 M 5 40-49 53:19.7 53:23.1 0:03.4 8:36/M
21 Tyler Reid 241 35 M 4 30-39 53:20.9 53:27.0 0:06.1 8:36/M
22 Danielle Santos Sacramento CA 196 30 F 1 30-39 55:20.9 55:22.0 0:01.1 8:55/M
23 Peter Davis Folsom CA 61 55 M 5 50-59 55:32.5 55:38.2 0:05.6 8:57/M
24 Connie Rowden Folsom CA 267 55 F 1 50-59 55:44.3 55:45.5 0:01.2 8:59/M
25 Brian Thomas Rancho Cordova CA 216 28 M 3 20-29 55:52.1 55:57.1 0:05.0 9:01/M
26 Adam Osantowski Folsom CA 167 33 M 5 30-39 56:12.3 56:17.4 0:05.1 9:04/M
27 Joe Thompson Folsom CA 218 49 M 6 40-49 56:12.5 56:15.5 0:02.9 9:04/M
28 Janelle Weiner Folsom CA 231 38 F 2 30-39 57:37.7 57:39.3 0:01.6 9:18/M
29 Paul Anson 240 47 M 7 40-49 58:06.0 58:11.5 0:05.5 9:22/M
30 Carly Reynolds Folsom CA 188 35 F 3 30-39 58:14.4 58:19.0 0:04.5 9:24/M
31 Gabriel Flores Folsom CA 77 14 M 4 13-19 58:18.3 58:24.3 0:05.9 9:24/M
32 Ramona Blount Sacramento CA 29 54 F 2 50-59 58:35.9 58:36.9 0:00.9 9:27/M
33 Margaery Tyrell Folsom CA 223 33 F 4 30-39 59:02.9 59:09.3 0:06.4 9:31/M
34 Katherine Voepel Davis CA 269 24 F 1 20-29 59:09.0 59:16.3 0:07.3 9:32/M
35 Seth Robinson Folsom CA 191 45 M 8 40-49 59:33.1 59:34.9 0:01.8 9:36/M
36 Trent Wise Folsom CA 234 42 M 9 40-49 59:43.3 59:46.1 0:02.7 9:38/M
37 Justin Cileo 268 35 M 6 30-39 59:55.3 1:00:01.2 0:05.9 9:40/M
38 Joffrey Baratheon Folsom CA 20 32 M 7 30-39 59:55.4 1:00:01.7 0:06.3 9:40/M
39 Roy Ubry Folsom CA 224 54 M 6 50-59 1:00:02.8 1:00:05.2 0:02.4 9:41/M
40 Bob Deagle Cameron Park CA 62 40 M 10 40-49 1:00:16.7 1:00:19.4 0:02.6 9:43/M
41 Stephen Weibel Folsom CA 230 52 M 7 50-59 1:00:16.9 1:00:20.3 0:03.3 9:43/M
42 Renee Deagle Cameron Park CA 63 40 F 2 40-49 1:00:17.0 1:00:19.2 0:02.1 9:43/M
43 Paul Ayres Roseville CA 18 29 M 4 20-29 1:00:27.6 1:00:27.6 9:45/M
44 John Hutcheson Folsom CA 122 35 M 8 30-39 1:00:55.7 1:00:58.1 0:02.3 9:50/M
45 Lisa Smith Sacramento CA 203 34 F 5 30-39 1:01:13.5 1:05:25.8 4:12.3 9:52/M
46 Larisa Pond Rocklin CA 176 44 F 3 40-49 1:01:16.6 1:01:17.1 0:00.4 9:53/M
47 Nicholas Janzen Roseville CA 125 14 M 5 13-19 1:01:17.0 1:01:26.8 0:09.8 9:53/M
48 Richard Franssen Sacramento CA 82 31 M 9 30-39 1:01:27.4 1:01:32.6 0:05.1 9:55/M
49 David Bujold El Dorado Hills CA 35 56 M 8 50-59 1:01:40.1 1:01:45.4 0:05.3 9:57/M
50 Steven Carlson Folsom CA 44 32 M 10 30-39 1:01:58.2 1:02:00.8 0:02.5 10:00/M
51 Melissa Bauman Granite Bay CA 22 34 F 6 30-39 1:02:00.4 1:02:06.1 0:05.6 10:00/M
52 Dan Reyes Fresno CA 187 53 M 9 50-59 1:02:17.1 1:02:21.2 0:04.0 10:03/M
53 Graham Cox Folsom CA 54 26 M 5 20-29 1:02:20.2 1:06:30.4 4:10.2 10:03/M
54 Craig Halterman El Dorado Hills CA 107 50 M 10 50-59 1:02:35.0 1:02:40.1 0:05.1 10:06/M
55 Elizabeth Bertoy El Dorado Hills CA 24 54 F 3 50-59 1:02:46.5 1:02:52.3 0:05.7 10:07/M
56 Pam Cooke Placerville CA 52 51 F 4 50-59 1:02:47.2 1:03:08.5 0:21.2 10:08/M
57 Michael Penbera Folsom CA 172 35 M 11 30-39 1:02:50.1 1:02:56.8 0:06.6 10:08/M
58 Lonnie Nielson El Dorado Hills CA 161 50 M 11 50-59 1:03:01.4 1:03:04.2 0:02.8 10:10/M
59 Tim Danielsen Rocklin CA 58 46 M 11 40-49 1:03:10.8 1:03:15.8 0:05.0 10:11/M
60 Rajagopal Gopalakrishnan Folsom CA 94 31 M 12 30-39 1:03:21.1 1:03:29.5 0:08.4 10:13/M
61 Patrick Cummings El Dorado Hills CA 56 39 M 13 30-39 1:03:26.5 1:03:27.0 0:00.4 10:14/M
62 Sara Cummings El Dorado Hills CA 57 36 F 7 30-39 1:03:34.6 1:03:35.6 0:00.9 10:15/M
63 Matt Brayton Folsom CA 32 45 M 12 40-49 1:03:36.3 1:03:38.2 0:01.8 10:15/M
64 Joanna Pine Folsom CA 174 32 F 8 30-39 1:03:36.4 1:03:42.6 0:06.1 10:15/M
65 Carroll Bush Roseville CA 261 49 M 13 40-49 1:03:40.7 1:07:51.4 4:10.6 10:16/M
66 Maegan Gannon Folsom CA 85 39 F 9 30-39 1:03:48.1 1:03:51.8 0:03.7 10:17/M
67 Brenna Richeson Roseville CA 275 22 F 2 20-29 1:03:48.9 1:03:50.0 0:01.1 10:17/M
68 Colin Barr Sacramento CA 273 29 M 6 20-29 1:03:58.4 1:04:05.4 0:06.9 10:19/M
69 Chris Gastelum Folsom CA 89 36 M 14 30-39 1:04:01.7 1:04:13.6 0:11.8 10:20/M
70 Phil Eisenhower Roseville CA 276 36 M 15 30-39 1:04:02.6 1:11:46.6 7:44.0 10:20/M
71 Cindy Penbera Folsom CA 171 38 F 10 30-39 1:04:15.7 1:04:22.4 0:06.6 10:22/M
72 Leslie Pring Folsom CA 177 29 F 3 20-29 1:04:22.7 1:04:29.1 0:06.4 10:23/M
73 Gary Wareham Auburn CA 228 35 M 16 30-39 1:04:34.3 1:08:40.9 4:06.6 10:25/M
74 Renee Thomas Rancho Cordova CA 217 25 F 4 20-29 1:04:52.2 1:04:57.9 0:05.6 10:28/M
75 Char Franssen Sacramento CA 81 30 F 11 30-39 1:04:52.5 1:04:58.0 0:05.5 10:28/M
76 Kristen Donadee Folsom CA 67 35 F 12 30-39 1:05:12.9 1:05:19.0 0:06.1 10:31/M
77 Terry Ervin Carmichael CA 270 44 M 14 40-49 1:05:18.4 1:05:23.0 0:04.5 10:32/M
78 Nichole Anchell Elk Grove CA 6 41 F 4 40-49 1:05:23.7 1:05:32.5 0:08.7 10:33/M
79 Lisa Chalstrom Folsom CA 47 41 F 5 40-49 1:05:24.0 1:05:32.6 0:08.5 10:33/M
80 David Lent Folsom CA 136 51 M 12 50-59 1:05:24.3 1:05:33.9 0:09.5 10:33/M
81 Alyssa Mattecheck Folsom CA 143 37 F 13 30-39 1:05:26.2 1:09:38.4 4:12.1 10:33/M
82 Drew Chalstrom Folsom CA 46 43 M 15 40-49 1:05:26.2 1:05:35.2 0:08.9 10:33/M
83 Kelly Burke El Dorado Hills CA 37 33 F 14 30-39 1:05:34.9 1:09:49.4 4:14.4 10:35/M
84 Peter O'Malley Folsom CA 166 44 M 16 40-49 1:05:36.1 1:05:44.2 0:08.1 10:35/M
85 Bob Byrne Folsom CA 39 43 M 17 40-49 1:05:36.5 1:05:44.5 0:07.9 10:35/M
86 Kelly Anderson Folsom CA 8 46 F 6 40-49 1:06:03.0 1:06:08.0 0:05.0 10:39/M
87 Diane Grove Pollock Pines CA 102 48 F 7 40-49 1:06:08.7 1:06:17.7 0:09.0 10:40/M
88 Steve Hronek West Sacramento CA 121 39 M 17 30-39 1:06:21.9 1:06:32.5 0:10.6 10:42/M
89 John Abel El Dorado Hills CA 1 49 M 18 40-49 1:06:38.0 1:06:42.8 0:04.7 10:45/M
90 Laura Schumann Jackson CA 197 23 F 5 20-29 1:06:42.9 1:06:48.3 0:05.3 10:45/M
91 Ken Nigohosian Folsom CA 162 66 M 2 60-69 1:06:49.2 1:06:50.8 0:01.6 10:47/M
92 Anne Branstad Roseville CA 30 60 F 1 60-69 1:06:51.9 1:11:03.3 4:11.3 10:47/M
93 Dilyn Radakovitz Loomis CA 180 67 F 2 60-69 1:07:01.6 1:11:12.6 4:10.9 10:49/M
94 Jim Murphy Gold River CA 155 48 M 19 40-49 1:07:16.2 1:07:25.8 0:09.5 10:51/M
95 Bill Lyon Elk Grove CA 139 48 M 20 40-49 1:07:27.5 1:07:30.5 0:03.0 10:53/M
96 Jessica Cileo Folsom CA 50 31 F 15 30-39 1:07:27.8 1:07:38.4 0:10.6 10:53/M
97 Sapnaa Doraiswamy Folsom CA 68 36 F 16 30-39 1:07:29.9 1:07:31.8 0:01.9 10:53/M
98 Lori Gillihan Folsom CA 92 46 F 8 40-49 1:07:33.6 1:11:45.4 4:11.8 10:54/M
99 Tannah Gentilcore Folsom CA 91 33 F 17 30-39 1:07:37.3 1:07:44.0 0:06.7 10:54/M
100 Jason Cheshire Sacramento CA 48 39 M 18 30-39 1:07:44.4 1:11:56.6 4:12.2 10:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Kevin Miller Sacramento CA 151 41 M 21 40-49 1:07:47.4 1:07:47.4 10:56/M
102 Edward Myers Folsom CA 156 46 M 22 40-49 1:07:52.1 1:07:56.2 0:04.1 10:57/M
103 Angelina Garcia-Biernacki Roseville CA 86 24 F 6 20-29 1:08:13.4 1:12:23.4 4:09.9 11:00/M
104 Dennis Carlson Folsom CA 43 59 M 13 50-59 1:08:18.7 1:08:21.6 0:02.9 11:01/M
105 Michele Gary Pilot Hill CA 88 48 F 9 40-49 1:08:20.0 1:12:31.2 4:11.2 11:01/M
106 Thuy Nguyen Sacramento CA 158 35 F 18 30-39 1:08:25.9 1:12:38.2 4:12.3 11:02/M
107 Jenny McCormack Placerville CA 146 52 F 5 50-59 1:08:33.3 1:08:33.3 11:03/M
108 Jennifer Cabrera Folsom CA 40 38 F 19 30-39 1:08:35.6 1:08:36.9 0:01.3 11:04/M
109 Ashton Metcalf Rocklin CA 150 29 F 7 20-29 1:08:49.9 1:09:15.4 0:25.5 11:06/M
110 Lynn Hermansen Folsom CA 114 40 F 10 40-49 1:09:07.3 1:13:21.2 4:13.9 11:09/M
111 Jamie McKee Orangevale CA 265 37 F 20 30-39 1:09:17.4 1:09:21.1 0:03.6 11:10/M
112 James Fyffe Sonoma CA 84 67 M 3 60-69 1:09:32.2 1:09:41.5 0:09.3 11:13/M
113 Kelsey Bailey Citrus Heights CA 19 27 F 8 20-29 1:09:34.1 1:09:53.6 0:19.4 11:13/M
114 Jennifer Idzior 244 39 F 21 30-39 1:09:36.6 1:13:49.2 4:12.5 11:14/M
115 Jason Stevens Rancho Cordova CA 207 41 M 23 40-49 1:09:45.5 1:14:01.2 4:15.6 11:15/M
116 Joseph Hedges Roseville CA 113 26 M 7 20-29 1:09:46.7 1:09:51.7 0:05.0 11:15/M
117 Esther Vazquez Sacramento CA 227 30 F 22 30-39 1:09:52.6 1:09:54.7 0:02.1 11:16/M
118 John Otter Citrus Heights CA 168 34 M 19 30-39 1:09:57.6 1:14:14.8 4:17.2 11:17/M
119 Bill Mullinax Sacramento CA 154 45 M 24 40-49 1:10:03.5 1:14:16.8 4:13.2 11:18/M
120 Janelle Edwards Roseville CA 71 30 F 23 30-39 1:10:08.3 1:10:27.5 0:19.1 11:19/M
121 Jennifer Arenchild El Dorado Hills CA 12 44 F 11 40-49 1:10:12.7 1:10:33.7 0:20.9 11:19/M
122 Maria Persson 272 48 F 12 40-49 1:10:28.6 1:10:35.9 0:07.3 11:22/M
123 Kent Persson 271 45 M 25 40-49 1:10:28.8 1:10:36.0 0:07.2 11:22/M
124 Jeffrey Bruno Folsom CA 242 48 M 26 40-49 1:10:58.5 1:10:58.5 11:27/M
125 Lori Wells Citrus Heights CA 232 55 F 6 50-59 1:11:07.9 1:11:17.3 0:09.4 11:28/M
126 Alex Graham West Sacramento CA 95 32 M 20 30-39 1:11:17.0 1:15:32.9 4:15.9 11:30/M
127 Nancy Meijer Newcastle CA 149 49 F 13 40-49 1:11:33.7 1:15:47.0 4:13.3 11:32/M
128 Kimberly Evans Roseville CA 74 37 F 24 30-39 1:11:37.6 1:11:47.4 0:09.8 11:33/M
129 Andrew Lyman Folsom CA 264 50 M 14 50-59 1:11:55.4 1:11:59.1 0:03.6 11:36/M
130 Zachary Hall Folsom CA 106 23 M 8 20-29 1:12:15.2 1:16:32.3 4:17.0 11:39/M
131 Kimmy Reid Roseville CA 184 33 F 25 30-39 1:12:24.6 1:16:35.8 4:11.2 11:41/M
132 Geoff Rabe Folsom CA 179 41 M 27 40-49 1:12:35.1 1:12:35.1 11:42/M
133 Kellie Shaltes Roseville CA 198 24 F 9 20-29 1:12:35.4 1:12:37.0 0:01.5 11:42/M
134 Cally Rabe Folsom CA 178 40 F 14 40-49 1:12:42.6 1:16:54.2 4:11.5 11:44/M
135 Shivaprasad Maribasavaiah Folsom CA 141 43 M 28 40-49 1:12:50.6 1:17:03.0 4:12.3 11:45/M
136 Daryl Gray El Dorado Hills CA 97 58 M 15 50-59 1:12:56.6 1:17:13.5 4:16.8 11:46/M
137 Graciela Myers Folsom CA 157 36 F 26 30-39 1:13:06.7 1:17:21.3 4:14.6 11:47/M
138 Lori Shea Folsom CA 200 41 F 15 40-49 1:13:07.3 1:17:21.2 4:13.9 11:48/M
139 Alisa Dieterich El Dorado Hills CA 66 35 F 27 30-39 1:13:36.4 1:17:52.8 4:16.3 11:52/M
140 Kathleen Tong Sacramento CA 219 37 F 28 30-39 1:13:36.7 1:17:52.7 4:16.0 11:52/M
141 Vanessa Grimenstein El Dorado Hills CA 101 42 F 16 40-49 1:13:57.7 1:18:06.4 4:08.6 11:56/M
142 Marcie Hudock Folsom CA 255 40 F 17 40-49 1:14:04.9 1:14:09.1 0:04.2 11:57/M
143 Manjunath Krishnappa 257 29 M 9 20-29 1:14:06.2 1:18:16.4 4:10.2 11:57/M
144 Erin Paul Rocklin CA 169 46 F 18 40-49 1:14:07.3 1:14:23.5 0:16.2 11:57/M
145 Heather Dutton Folsom CA 70 45 F 19 40-49 1:14:07.6 1:14:23.8 0:16.2 11:57/M
146 John Hall Folsom CA 103 63 M 4 60-69 1:14:08.5 1:18:25.7 4:17.1 11:57/M
147 Kimberly Hawley Rescue CA 112 44 F 20 40-49 1:14:09.5 1:14:41.4 0:31.8 11:58/M
148 Allen Reid Roseville CA 183 73 M 1 70-99 1:14:12.7 1:18:24.3 4:11.5 11:58/M
149 Tamara Abel El Dorado Hills CA 2 47 F 21 40-49 1:14:22.8 1:14:54.4 0:31.5 12:00/M
150 Susan Storms Cameron Park CA 208 49 F 22 40-49 1:14:37.9 1:14:42.3 0:04.4 12:02/M
151 Sarah Hall Folsom CA 105 25 F 10 20-29 1:14:38.4 1:18:55.0 4:16.6 12:02/M
152 Eric Niello Folsom CA 160 40 M 29 40-49 1:14:39.3 1:18:55.9 4:16.5 12:02/M
153 Gina Davis Auburn CA 59 36 F 29 30-39 1:14:40.6 1:18:54.1 4:13.4 12:03/M
154 Carrie Niello Folsom CA 159 39 F 30 30-39 1:14:41.0 1:18:57.6 4:16.6 12:03/M
155 Harold Anino South Lake Taho CA 11 60 M 5 60-69 1:14:42.9 1:18:53.1 4:10.1 12:03/M
156 Ellen Deutsche Fair Oaks CA 262 58 F 7 50-59 1:14:46.2 1:19:01.2 4:15.0 12:04/M
157 Ricky Thao Sacramento CA 215 24 M 10 20-29 1:14:55.5 1:19:13.4 4:17.9 12:05/M
158 Carmen Shantz Rocklin CA 199 55 F 8 50-59 1:14:57.3 1:15:23.2 0:25.9 12:05/M
159 Sarah Madams Elk Grove CA 259 40 F 23 40-49 1:15:00.1 1:19:11.4 4:11.2 12:06/M
160 Robyn Westlake Folsom CA 233 41 F 24 40-49 1:15:03.0 1:19:17.1 4:14.1 12:06/M
161 Rebecca Hall Folsom CA 104 46 F 25 40-49 1:15:26.1 1:19:42.9 4:16.8 12:10/M
162 Julie Atkinson El Dorado Hills CA 15 30 F 31 30-39 1:15:32.3 1:19:47.9 4:15.6 12:11/M
163 Chelsea Ayres Roseville CA 17 25 F 11 20-29 1:15:34.3 1:15:39.4 0:05.1 12:11/M
164 Rona Knapp Folsom CA 132 59 F 9 50-59 1:15:36.2 1:19:47.5 4:11.3 12:12/M
165 Kelly Harns 253 53 F 10 50-59 1:15:38.8 1:15:59.0 0:20.2 12:12/M
166 Vera Hart Rancho Cordova CA 245 26 F 12 20-29 1:15:40.9 1:19:55.5 4:14.5 12:12/M
167 Alena Hansen Granite Bay CA 109 24 F 13 20-29 1:15:56.7 1:16:04.4 0:07.6 12:15/M
168 Tes Ornellas El Dorado Hills CA 274 F 1 0- 0 1:16:24.6 1:16:33.3 0:08.7 12:19/M
169 Candice Black Placerville CA 26 33 F 32 30-39 1:16:27.1 1:20:46.2 4:19.1 12:20/M
170 Justin Black Placerville CA 27 36 M 21 30-39 1:16:27.2 1:20:46.1 4:18.9 12:20/M
171 Jill McAlister Roseville CA 145 31 F 33 30-39 1:16:40.6 1:16:49.9 0:09.3 12:22/M
172 Catherine Lamb Sioux Falls SD 135 49 F 26 40-49 1:17:01.3 1:17:20.3 0:18.9 12:25/M
173 Nishka Ayotte Roseville CA 16 35 F 34 30-39 1:17:06.3 1:21:15.7 4:09.3 12:26/M
174 Scott Harris Lincoln CA 110 38 M 22 30-39 1:17:27.9 1:21:43.7 4:15.7 12:30/M
175 Nou Thao Sacramento CA 214 44 F 27 40-49 1:17:33.4 1:21:50.9 4:17.4 12:30/M
176 Jennifer Fassler Folsom CA 75 38 F 35 30-39 1:17:38.4 1:21:58.6 4:20.1 12:31/M
177 James Kirstein Folsom CA 129 72 M 2 70-99 1:17:43.6 1:17:48.1 0:04.4 12:32/M
178 Megan Crookham West Sacramento CA 55 33 F 36 30-39 1:18:30.0 1:22:45.7 4:15.7 12:40/M
179 Susan Rosenbaum El Dorado Hills CA 193 45 F 28 40-49 1:18:32.9 1:18:53.5 0:20.6 12:40/M
180 Stephani Urzi El Dorado Hills CA 225 43 F 29 40-49 1:18:34.7 1:18:53.5 0:18.7 12:40/M
181 John Webster 256 74 M 3 70-99 1:19:05.0 1:19:14.2 0:09.2 12:45/M
182 Heather Bracken Citrus Heights CA 248 66 F 3 60-69 1:19:10.9 1:23:30.1 4:19.2 12:46/M
183 Marc Hudock Folsom CA 254 40 M 30 40-49 1:19:20.1 1:19:24.7 0:04.5 12:48/M
184 Lisa Hart Camino CA 111 33 F 37 30-39 1:20:03.4 1:24:18.6 4:15.2 12:55/M
185 Jonathan Janzen Roseville CA 124 17 M 6 13-19 1:20:07.0 1:24:20.4 4:13.4 12:55/M
186 Katherine Tullos Placerville CA 221 20 F 14 20-29 1:20:07.3 1:24:25.0 4:17.7 12:55/M
187 Sheri Casiple Roseville CA 45 52 F 11 50-59 1:20:07.4 1:24:20.8 4:13.4 12:55/M
188 Todd Ramming San Carlos CA 182 48 M 31 40-49 1:20:24.2 1:24:37.1 4:12.8 12:58/M
189 Gina Davis Folsom CA 60 52 F 12 50-59 1:20:29.3 1:24:41.7 4:12.4 12:59/M
190 Tom Fleming Gold River, CA 76 63 M 6 60-69 1:20:32.2 1:24:43.0 4:10.8 12:59/M
191 Jennifer Sweeney Fair Oaks CA 210 53 F 13 50-59 1:20:40.5 1:24:56.0 4:15.4 13:01/M
192 Jennifer Gastelum Folsom CA 90 37 F 38 30-39 1:21:46.3 1:25:58.7 4:12.4 13:11/M
193 Lynell Klauschie Cameron Park CA 130 50 F 14 50-59 1:21:58.8 1:26:16.9 4:18.1 13:13/M
194 Kristin Anicito Sacramento CA 10 24 F 15 20-29 1:22:06.6 1:22:06.6 13:15/M
195 Pat O'Brien Sacramento CA 164 25 M 11 20-29 1:22:09.0 1:22:09.0 13:15/M
196 Fawn English Sacramento CA 73 40 F 30 40-49 1:22:33.8 1:26:55.3 4:21.5 13:19/M
197 Keri Ritchey Rancho Cordova CA 190 24 F 16 20-29 1:23:16.1 1:23:52.2 0:36.0 13:26/M
198 Kinchit Desai Folsom CA 65 32 M 23 30-39 1:24:23.8 1:24:23.8 13:37/M
199 Marlene Hertoghe Folsom CA 115 47 F 31 40-49 1:24:32.5 1:28:45.9 4:13.4 13:38/M
200 Jonathan Dehart Sacramento CA 64 32 M 24 30-39 1:24:52.8 1:29:12.8 4:19.9 13:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Corrie Branum Folsom CA 31 30 F 39 30-39 1:25:28.2 1:29:42.7 4:14.4 13:47/M
202 Anna Burris Orangevale CA 38 25 F 17 20-29 1:25:28.8 1:29:49.3 4:20.4 13:47/M
203 Amanda Alessandro Cameron Park CA 5 32 F 40 30-39 1:25:33.0 1:25:53.2 0:20.2 13:48/M
204 Sara Goltz Folsom CA 93 30 F 41 30-39 1:25:51.9 1:30:06.9 4:15.0 13:51/M
205 Rusty Barnett El Dorado Hills CA 21 72 F 1 70-99 1:25:51.9 1:30:02.6 4:10.6 13:51/M
206 Deborah Johnson Folsom CA 126 39 F 42 30-39 1:26:33.3 1:26:33.3 13:58/M
207 Erin Kilbourne El Dorado Hills CA 249 32 F 43 30-39 1:26:48.6 1:26:48.6 14:00/M
208 Amy Alden Lincoln CA 4 31 F 44 30-39 1:26:54.5 1:26:54.5 14:01/M
209 Kevin McIntosh Fairfield CA 147 54 M 16 50-59 1:27:14.5 1:27:14.5 14:04/M
210 Heather Gregory Folsom CA 100 39 F 45 30-39 1:27:16.7 1:27:37.2 0:20.5 14:05/M
211 Kristin Snook Roseville CA 206 33 F 46 30-39 1:27:16.9 1:27:37.3 0:20.3 14:05/M
212 Tracy Radwan El Dorado Hills CA 251 44 F 32 40-49 1:27:21.5 1:31:34.2 4:12.7 14:05/M
213 Kenneth Arnold Folsom CA 14 60 M 7 60-69 1:28:58.8 1:33:23.0 4:24.1 14:21/M
214 Heidi Dequinot 250 54 F 15 50-59 1:29:08.5 1:29:36.2 0:27.7 14:23/M
215 Jessica Turner Roseville CA 222 35 F 47 30-39 1:29:33.5 1:33:48.3 4:14.7 14:27/M
216 Ann Janzen Roseville CA 123 54 F 16 50-59 1:29:46.7 1:34:00.8 4:14.1 14:29/M
217 Jennifer Radford Orangevale CA 181 52 F 17 50-59 1:30:21.3 1:34:35.2 4:13.8 14:34/M
218 Ann Grava El Dorado Hills CA 96 49 F 33 40-49 1:30:34.2 1:34:51.2 4:17.0 14:36/M
219 Denise Keller Folsom CA 128 54 F 18 50-59 1:30:35.2 1:34:52.7 4:17.4 14:37/M
220 Karon Gray El Dorado Hills CA 98 57 F 19 50-59 1:31:58.8 1:36:15.4 4:16.6 14:50/M
221 Robert Young Folsom CA 237 61 M 8 60-69 1:32:22.1 1:36:32.2 4:10.1 14:54/M
222 Andrea Christensen Sacramento CA 49 48 F 34 40-49 1:34:12.8 1:38:30.8 4:17.9 15:12/M
223 Aatisha Singh Sacramento CA 201 32 F 48 30-39 1:34:32.9 1:38:52.8 4:19.8 15:15/M
224 Judy Freeman Rocklin CA 83 71 F 2 70-99 1:35:14.7 1:39:29.5 4:14.8 15:22/M
225 Susan Berg Citrus Heights CA 252 47 F 35 40-49 1:35:23.3 1:39:44.7 4:21.3 15:23/M
226 Rebecca Smith Orangevale CA 205 52 F 20 50-59 1:35:42.0 1:35:53.1 0:11.0 15:26/M
227 Lorna Miller Sacramento CA 152 45 F 36 40-49 1:38:11.2 1:42:26.0 4:14.7 15:50/M
228 Carolyn Jost Folsom CA 127 53 F 21 50-59 1:38:29.6 1:42:50.0 4:20.4 15:53/M
229 Amy Calvin Sacramento CA 42 42 F 37 40-49 1:38:30.3 1:42:50.4 4:20.1 15:53/M
230 Laura McIntosh Fairfield CA 148 49 F 38 40-49 1:43:50.1 1:48:08.9 4:18.7 16:45/M