2014 Golden Hills Marathon/Fire Trails 50 Mile

2014 Golden Hills Marathon/Fire Trails 50 Mile

50 Mile Overall

October 11, 2014


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management
  ------------ Midpoint ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
1 Ryan Neely 214 25 M 1 1-29 2 1 3:09:17.52 7:17/M 1 6:35:02.48 8:30/M 6:35:02.48 6:35:02.81 0:00.33 7:54/M
2 John Lofthus 186 37 M 1 30-39 2 4 3:33:32.96 8:13/M 2 7:08:31.10 8:53/M 7:08:31.10 7:08:35.79 0:04.69 8:34/M
3 Jean Pommier 6 50 M 1 50-59 2 3 3:31:41.48 8:09/M 3 7:14:27.19 9:12/M 7:14:27.19 7:14:27.25 0:00.06 8:41/M
4 Karl Schnaitter 2 32 M 2 30-39 2 5 3:35:31.61 8:17/M 5 7:27:49.19 9:36/M 7:27:49.19 7:27:49.64 0:00.45 8:57/M
5 Travis Weller 324 32 M 3 30-39 2 2 3:30:59.21 8:07/M 8 7:29:45.54 9:52/M 7:29:45.54 7:29:47.17 0:01.63 9:00/M
6 Kimberly O'Donnell 9 24 F 1 1-29 2 6 3:35:37.54 8:18/M 7 7:31:47.05 9:45/M 7:31:47.05 7:31:47.77 0:00.72 9:02/M
7 Eduard Korat 171 46 M 1 40-49 2 10 3:47:19.64 8:45/M 4 7:37:44.96 9:31/M 7:37:44.96 7:38:17.93 0:32.97 9:09/M
8 Craig Steinmaus 8 52 M 2 50-59 2 12 3:48:15.46 8:47/M 6 7:42:12.33 9:40/M 7:42:12.33 7:42:14.09 0:01.76 9:15/M
9 Lance Doherty 88 38 M 4 30-39 2 8 3:44:51.27 8:39/M 9 8:01:35.99 10:37/M 8:01:35.99 8:01:38.15 0:02.16 9:38/M
10 Joe Kelso 162 38 M 5 30-39 2 9 3:47:12.77 8:44/M 11 8:04:56.81 10:39/M 8:04:56.81 8:04:59.14 0:02.33 9:42/M
11 Doug Howard 148 33 M 6 30-39 2 7 3:43:20.23 8:35/M 16 8:07:29.79 10:55/M 8:07:29.79 8:07:35.55 0:05.76 9:45/M
12 Eric Wilson 11 49 M 2 40-49 2 15 3:51:43.17 8:55/M 14 8:13:13.04 10:48/M 8:13:13.04 8:13:13.06 0:00.02 9:52/M
13 Rich Conder 343 35 M 7 30-39 2 22 4:03:32.62 9:22/M 13 8:24:38.28 10:47/M 8:24:38.28 8:24:42.59 0:04.31 10:06/M
14 Tyler Hill 142 27 M 2 1-29 2 16 3:56:08.16 9:05/M 19 8:25:51.59 11:09/M 8:25:51.59 8:25:56.58 0:04.99 10:07/M
15 Stuart Taylor 304 39 M 8 30-39 2 14 3:50:54.48 8:53/M 21 8:26:21.71 11:23/M 8:26:21.71 8:26:25.73 0:04.02 10:08/M
16 Lucas Baxter 30 22 M 3 1-29 2 28 4:11:22.71 9:40/M 10 8:28:17.93 10:37/M 8:28:17.93 8:28:21.67 0:03.74 10:10/M
17 Daniel Arnold 16 34 M 9 30-39 2 29 4:11:25.70 9:40/M 12 8:29:59.26 10:41/M 8:29:59.26 8:30:10.23 0:10.97 10:12/M
18 Catherine Shallow 281 31 F 1 30-39 2 24 4:08:22.25 9:33/M 15 8:31:23.14 10:52/M 8:31:23.14 8:31:34.13 0:10.99 10:14/M
19 Amy Burton 3 40 F 1 40-49 2 21 4:02:57.82 9:21/M 18 8:32:04.53 11:07/M 8:32:04.53 8:32:12.21 0:07.68 10:14/M
20 Daniel Anderson 10 32 M 10 30-39 2 11 3:48:08.21 8:46/M 27 8:34:51.47 11:51/M 8:34:51.47 8:34:52.54 0:01.07 10:18/M
21 Scott Patty 229 35 M 11 30-39 2 19 3:58:34.08 9:11/M 22 8:38:30.87 11:34/M 8:38:30.87 8:38:36.53 0:05.66 10:22/M
22 Franz Van Der Groen 316 30 M 12 30-39 2 18 3:57:54.01 9:09/M 24 8:42:48.27 11:46/M 8:42:48.27 8:42:50.29 0:02.02 10:27/M
23 Brenda Blinn 42 47 F 2 40-49 2 32 4:15:39.19 9:50/M 17 8:43:29.12 11:04/M 8:43:29.12 8:43:34.66 0:05.54 10:28/M
24 Guy Herr 140 45 M 3 40-49 2 20 3:58:41.47 9:11/M 25 8:44:19.38 11:48/M 8:44:19.38 8:44:28.26 0:08.88 10:29/M
25 Michael Schooler 275 39 M 13 30-39 2 25 4:10:51.17 9:39/M 20 8:46:01.63 11:22/M 8:46:01.63 8:46:29.53 0:27.90 10:31/M
 
  ------------ Midpoint ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
26 Yasushi Saito 268 47 M 4 40-49 2 13 3:50:33.29 8:52/M 46 8:52:07.04 12:28/M 8:52:07.04 8:52:10.95 0:03.91 10:39/M
27 Dan Rhodes 254 43 M 5 40-49 2 17 3:57:35.11 9:08/M 36 8:53:41.88 12:14/M 8:53:41.88 8:53:43.29 0:01.41 10:40/M
28 Loren Baker 21 28 M 4 1-29 2 23 4:07:18.41 9:31/M 28 8:55:48.42 11:55/M 8:55:48.42 8:55:56.31 0:07.89 10:43/M
29 Peter Hsia 149 54 M 3 50-59 2 31 4:12:25.21 9:43/M 45 9:13:58.43 12:28/M 9:13:58.43 9:14:04.59 0:06.16 11:05/M
30 Darin Nee 213 32 M 14 30-39 2 26 4:10:58.37 9:39/M 55 9:15:03.51 12:34/M 9:15:03.51 9:15:07.51 0:04.00 11:06/M
31 Yusef Carrillo 60 33 M 15 30-39 2 27 4:10:58.66 9:39/M 56 9:16:54.32 12:38/M 9:16:54.32 9:17:03.43 0:09.11 11:08/M
32 Tom Cathey 65 35 M 16 30-39 2 36 4:22:50.02 10:07/M 34 9:17:28.86 12:10/M 9:17:28.86 9:18:11.30 0:42.44 11:09/M
33 Greg Schuetz 277 28 M 5 1-29 2 33 4:18:54.44 9:57/M 44 9:19:57.63 12:26/M 9:19:57.63 9:20:09.02 0:11.39 11:12/M
34 Patrick Madigan 193 30 M 17 30-39 2 41 4:25:08.95 10:12/M 35 9:20:12.47 12:12/M 9:20:12.47 9:20:52.67 0:40.20 11:12/M
35 Chris Jones 155 42 M 6 40-49 2 40 4:23:51.01 10:09/M 38 9:20:52.60 12:16/M 9:20:52.60 9:20:56.07 0:03.47 11:13/M
36 Paul Baines 20 31 M 18 30-39 2 38 4:23:16.94 10:08/M 41 9:21:18.45 12:19/M 9:21:18.45 9:21:24.39 0:05.94 11:14/M
37 Mara Jennings 153 32 F 2 30-39 2 43 4:28:14.50 10:19/M 31 9:21:31.74 12:07/M 9:21:31.74 9:21:45.95 0:14.21 11:14/M
38 Rod Chiasson 69 45 M 7 40-49 2 35 4:22:05.35 10:05/M 50 9:24:08.07 12:29/M 9:24:08.07 9:24:15.58 0:07.51 11:17/M
39 Jerry Dischler 84 41 M 8 40-49 2 51 4:32:03.48 10:28/M 32 9:26:13.43 12:09/M 9:26:13.43 9:26:26.29 0:12.86 11:19/M
40 Andrew Ewing 96 37 M 19 30-39 2 49 4:31:42.77 10:27/M 39 9:28:59.88 12:17/M 9:28:59.88 9:29:19.62 0:19.74 11:23/M
41 Kyria Wilson 329 36 F 3 30-39 2 50 4:31:53.17 10:27/M 40 9:29:10.60 12:17/M 9:29:10.60 9:29:19.60 0:09.00 11:23/M
42 Charles Blakeney 41 52 M 4 50-59 2 62 4:42:41.52 10:52/M 26 9:29:16.58 11:51/M 9:29:16.58 9:29:30.18 0:13.60 11:23/M
43 Chris Bassett 28 46 M 9 40-49 2 42 4:27:59.13 10:18/M 47 9:29:36.82 12:28/M 9:29:36.82 9:29:45.18 0:08.36 11:24/M
44 Gavin Austin 18 38 M 20 30-39 2 44 4:28:25.28 10:19/M 51 9:31:53.66 12:32/M 9:31:53.66 9:31:57.39 0:03.73 11:26/M
45 Miriam Smith 289 44 F 3 40-49 2 46 4:31:02.26 10:25/M 49 9:32:48.51 12:28/M 9:32:48.51 9:32:51.31 0:02.80 11:27/M
46 Stephanie Fronk 112 26 F 2 1-29 2 64 4:43:03.94 10:53/M 29 9:33:32.14 12:00/M 9:33:32.14 9:34:09.38 0:37.24 11:28/M
47 Noah Suttmann 298 28 M 6 1-29 2 39 4:23:19.34 10:08/M 67 9:35:32.29 12:54/M 9:35:32.29 9:35:51.28 0:18.99 11:31/M
48 Jeff Watts 321 45 M 10 40-49 2 30 4:12:10.11 9:42/M 84 9:35:33.11 13:22/M 9:35:33.11 9:35:45.08 0:11.97 11:31/M
49 Jerome Thiebaud 309 33 M 21 30-39 2 34 4:21:54.50 10:04/M 75 9:37:04.74 13:01/M 9:37:04.74 9:37:28.21 0:23.47 11:32/M
50 Nathaniel Moore 206 31 M 22 30-39 2 37 4:23:07.58 10:07/M 74 9:37:30.98 12:59/M 9:37:30.98 9:38:07.73 0:36.75 11:33/M
 
  ------------ Midpoint ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
51 Stephanie Finelli 102 45 F 4 40-49 2 77 4:47:43.93 11:04/M 30 9:38:30.00 12:01/M 9:38:30.00 9:38:39.86 0:09.86 11:34/M
52 Brian Boyer 46 35 M 23 30-39 2 48 4:31:22.69 10:26/M 60 9:39:33.32 12:44/M 9:39:33.32 9:39:45.60 0:12.28 11:35/M
53 Jeff Williams 328 36 M 24 30-39 2 47 4:31:22.34 10:26/M 61 9:39:48.72 12:45/M 9:39:48.72 9:40:00.70 0:11.98 11:36/M
54 Jamie Walker 318 31 F 4 30-39 2 57 4:37:54.95 10:41/M 52 9:41:25.17 12:32/M 9:41:25.17 9:41:28.10 0:02.93 11:38/M
55 David Aguayo 14 38 M 25 30-39 2 75 4:47:18.08 11:03/M 33 9:41:47.24 12:10/M 9:41:47.24 9:42:12.57 0:25.33 11:38/M
56 Charlotte Winthrop 331 28 F 3 1-29 2 74 4:46:55.17 11:02/M 37 9:43:35.77 12:16/M 9:43:35.77 9:43:47.69 0:11.92 11:40/M
57 Anthony Zimmitti 340 41 M 11 40-49 2 108 5:00:11.69 11:33/M 23 9:44:26.41 11:45/M 9:44:26.41 9:44:50.08 0:23.67 11:41/M
58 Matt Ward 319 36 M 26 30-39 2 45 4:30:57.80 10:25/M 73 9:44:36.53 12:58/M 9:44:36.53 9:44:48.72 0:12.19 11:42/M
59 Scott Ritterbuck 257 45 M 12 40-49 2 71 4:46:08.72 11:00/M 43 9:45:43.87 12:23/M 9:45:43.87 9:45:58.24 0:14.37 11:43/M
60 Nico Raffo 246 33 M 27 30-39 2 52 4:37:11.31 10:40/M 70 9:50:28.19 12:57/M 9:50:28.19 9:51:05.07 0:36.88 11:49/M
61 Bryan Gillette 118 46 M 13 40-49 2 65 4:43:28.85 10:54/M 58 9:50:45.47 12:42/M 9:50:45.47 9:50:49.17 0:03.70 11:49/M
62 Theresa Do 85 51 F 1 50-59 2 85 4:52:05.50 11:14/M 42 9:50:58.58 12:21/M 9:50:58.58 9:51:31.59 0:33.01 11:49/M
63 Ismael MacIas 192 47 M 14 40-49 2 61 4:42:17.45 10:51/M 63 9:51:29.91 12:47/M 9:51:29.91 9:51:37.61 0:07.70 11:50/M
64 Marc Klemencic 168 57 M 5 50-59 2 67 4:43:40.04 10:55/M 64 9:53:12.50 12:47/M 9:53:12.50 9:53:23.60 0:11.10 11:52/M
65 Barry Whall 327 50 M 6 50-59 2 63 4:42:58.57 10:53/M 66 9:54:44.10 12:53/M 9:54:44.10 9:55:01.13 0:17.03 11:54/M
66 Mark Warren 320 47 M 15 40-49 2 60 4:42:08.73 10:51/M 68 9:54:49.48 12:55/M 9:54:49.48 9:55:26.15 0:36.67 11:54/M
67 Juan Parra 227 48 M 16 40-49 2 80 4:50:47.53 11:11/M 54 9:54:52.04 12:34/M 9:54:52.04 9:55:01.14 0:09.10 11:54/M
68 Jill Cole 72 43 F 5 40-49 2 93 4:53:10.29 11:17/M 57 9:59:49.03 12:40/M 9:59:49.03 9:59:56.35 0:07.32 12:00/M
69 Kengo Kato 158 32 M 28 30-39 2 56 4:37:51.14 10:41/M 82 10:00:21.61 13:20/M 10:00:21.61 10:00:49.96 0:28.35 12:00/M
70 Roland Burgmann 52 51 M 7 50-59 2 73 4:46:39.57 11:02/M 76 10:03:16.95 13:05/M 10:03:16.95 10:03:30.92 0:13.97 12:04/M
71 Steve Brezovec 48 42 M 17 40-49 2 98 4:55:48.84 11:23/M 59 10:03:46.69 12:44/M 10:03:46.69 10:04:23.78 0:37.09 12:05/M
72 Bryan Weathers 322 34 M 29 30-39 2 53 4:37:12.99 10:40/M 89 10:04:27.01 13:31/M 10:04:27.01 10:05:02.14 0:35.13 12:05/M
73 Stacie Riddle 255 35 F 5 30-39 2 84 4:51:33.20 11:13/M 72 10:04:58.24 12:57/M 10:04:58.24 10:05:01.00 0:02.76 12:06/M
74 Nickolas Kunder 175 44 M 18 40-49 2 70 4:45:41.31 10:59/M 79 10:05:13.98 13:12/M 10:05:13.98 10:05:18.33 0:04.35 12:06/M
75 Nicholas Banaszak 23 28 M 7 1-29 2 99 4:56:19.41 11:24/M 62 10:05:26.91 12:46/M 10:05:26.91 10:06:05.71 0:38.80 12:07/M
 
  ------------ Midpoint ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
76 Jeffrey Egolf 93 42 M 19 40-49 2 90 4:52:31.90 11:15/M 71 10:05:52.20 12:57/M 10:05:52.20 10:06:09.14 0:16.94 12:07/M
77 Steve Schuman 278 52 M 8 50-59 2 58 4:39:59.27 10:46/M 87 10:06:24.51 13:29/M 10:06:24.51 10:06:24.55 0:00.04 12:08/M
78 Ryan Dempsey 81 31 M 30 30-39 2 69 4:45:35.15 10:59/M 81 10:07:03.91 13:17/M 10:07:03.91 10:07:08.97 0:05.06 12:08/M
79 Abby Petersen 236 44 F 6 40-49 2 88 4:52:24.63 11:15/M 78 10:11:45.87 13:12/M 10:11:45.87 10:12:13.08 0:27.21 12:14/M
80 Don Rodrigues 259 54 M 9 50-59 2 104 4:58:58.74 11:30/M 69 10:12:11.77 12:57/M 10:12:11.77 10:12:29.43 0:17.66 12:15/M
81 Donato Cabal 54 46 M 20 40-49 2 91 4:52:34.83 11:15/M 80 10:13:14.69 13:15/M 10:13:14.69 10:13:31.89 0:17.20 12:16/M
82 Alina Edwards 92 35 F 6 30-39 2 125 5:09:19.72 11:54/M 53 10:13:20.86 12:34/M 10:13:20.86 10:13:45.08 0:24.22 12:16/M
83 Bryan Reichert 251 44 M 21 40-49 2 59 4:41:52.66 10:50/M 98 10:14:47.11 13:45/M 10:14:47.11 10:14:55.74 0:08.63 12:18/M
84 Walter Robinson 258 55 M 10 50-59 2 137 5:14:33.79 12:06/M 48 10:16:14.28 12:28/M 10:16:14.28 10:16:53.21 0:38.93 12:19/M
85 Glen Vomacka 317 39 M 31 30-39 2 54 4:37:49.80 10:41/M 107 10:16:29.52 14:00/M 10:16:29.52 10:16:41.70 0:12.18 12:20/M
86 Adona Ramos 247 41 F 7 40-49 2 82 4:51:07.71 11:12/M 90 10:20:29.15 13:37/M 10:20:29.15 10:20:38.70 0:09.55 12:25/M
87 Nick Cole 73 44 M 22 40-49 2 66 4:43:32.02 10:54/M 106 10:21:39.79 13:58/M 10:21:39.79 10:21:49.88 0:10.09 12:26/M
88 T.j. Farrell 99 33 M 32 30-39 2 55 4:37:51.08 10:41/M 113 10:22:24.47 14:14/M 10:22:24.47 10:22:49.54 0:25.07 12:27/M
89 Melanie Fitzgerald 103 37 F 7 30-39 2 83 4:51:29.91 11:13/M 92 10:22:48.57 13:41/M 10:22:48.57 10:23:20.18 0:31.61 12:27/M
90 Kent Dozier 89 39 M 33 30-39 2 76 4:47:23.41 11:03/M 103 10:23:00.52 13:52/M 10:23:00.52 10:23:21.57 0:21.05 12:28/M
91 Kuni Yamagata 335 61 M 1 60-69 2 106 4:59:52.73 11:32/M 85 10:23:18.22 13:22/M 10:23:18.22 10:24:02.45 0:44.23 12:28/M
92 Joseph Swenson 300 59 M 11 50-59 2 89 4:52:28.20 11:15/M 93 10:24:32.93 13:43/M 10:24:32.93 10:24:40.72 0:07.79 12:29/M
93 John Mark 196 62 M 2 60-69 2 113 5:04:21.72 11:42/M 83 10:26:57.56 13:20/M 10:26:57.56 10:27:20.70 0:23.14 12:32/M
94 Mark Weinberg 323 53 M 12 50-59 2 96 4:54:43.26 11:20/M 97 10:27:23.84 13:45/M 10:27:23.84 10:27:35.64 0:11.80 12:33/M
95 Julianne Taylor 303 25 F 4 1-29 2 68 4:44:20.43 10:56/M 116 10:29:12.37 14:15/M 10:29:12.37 10:29:21.19 0:08.82 12:35/M
96 Maria Sharoglazova 282 33 F 8 30-39 2 97 4:55:29.90 11:22/M 102 10:30:37.20 13:51/M 10:30:37.20 10:30:50.15 0:12.95 12:37/M
97 Denise Fleming-Williams 104 52 F 2 50-59 2 115 5:05:46.56 11:46/M 86 10:30:37.99 13:25/M 10:30:37.99 10:30:56.03 0:18.04 12:37/M
98 Steve Olson 219 53 M 13 50-59 2 101 4:58:13.06 11:28/M 100 10:32:31.64 13:49/M 10:32:31.64 10:34:09.34 1:37.70 12:39/M
99 Alexander Schwarzbauer 279 41 M 23 40-49 2 92 4:52:41.96 11:15/M 114 10:37:16.81 14:14/M 10:37:16.81 10:37:22.41 0:05.60 12:45/M
100 Eric Hayton 133 45 M 24 40-49 2 81 4:51:04.07 11:12/M 124 10:39:10.12 14:23/M 10:39:10.12 10:39:16.64 0:06.52 12:47/M
 
  ------------ Midpoint ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
101 Brian Mulholand 209 32 M 34 30-39 2 94 4:54:20.50 11:19/M 120 10:40:43.01 14:19/M 10:40:43.01 10:41:03.62 0:20.61 12:49/M
102 Janelle Pham 239 29 F 5 1-29 2 103 4:58:53.22 11:30/M 108 10:41:07.47 14:09/M 10:41:07.47 10:41:35.83 0:28.36 12:49/M
103 Denise Barchas 25 37 F 9 30-39 2 120 5:07:36.17 11:50/M 99 10:41:12.38 13:47/M 10:41:12.38 10:41:26.59 0:14.21 12:49/M
104 Cheryl Yanek 336 35 F 10 30-39 2 87 4:52:15.89 11:14/M 126 10:41:17.42 14:25/M 10:41:17.42 10:41:25.91 0:08.49 12:50/M
105 Jerry S 265 41 M 25 40-49 2 118 5:07:30.17 11:50/M 101 10:41:57.07 13:49/M 10:41:57.07 10:42:23.83 0:26.76 12:50/M
106 David Herrlin 141 50 M 14 50-59 2 130 5:10:05.44 11:56/M 105 10:48:10.01 13:58/M 10:48:10.01 10:48:15.81 0:05.80 12:58/M
107 Arnel Calamba 56 42 M 26 40-49 2 107 5:00:03.91 11:32/M 127 10:49:13.71 14:26/M 10:49:13.71 10:49:43.02 0:29.31 12:59/M
108 Francesca Au 17 28 F 6 1-29 2 79 4:50:25.71 11:10/M 138 10:49:47.89 14:51/M 10:49:47.89 10:50:04.07 0:16.18 13:00/M
109 David Crawford 76 40 M 27 40-49 2 86 4:52:09.29 11:14/M 136 10:49:49.33 14:47/M 10:49:49.33 10:50:04.44 0:15.11 13:00/M
110 Peter Bonanno 44 28 M 8 1-29 2 146 5:19:56.19 12:18/M 96 10:52:21.32 13:44/M 10:52:21.32 10:52:42.36 0:21.04 13:03/M
111 Angie Xiong 334 27 F 7 1-29 2 147 5:19:56.80 12:18/M 95 10:52:21.37 13:44/M 10:52:21.37 10:52:41.23 0:19.86 13:03/M
112 Michael Palmer 226 61 M 3 60-69 2 181 5:34:44.12 12:52/M 77 10:52:42.85 13:08/M 10:52:42.85 10:53:11.34 0:28.49 13:03/M
113 Paul Tran 313 32 M 35 30-39 2 122 5:08:19.01 11:52/M 117 10:53:13.61 14:15/M 10:53:13.61 10:53:39.90 0:26.29 13:04/M
114 Anil Rao 248 38 M 36 30-39 2 116 5:05:52.08 11:46/M 128 10:55:17.21 14:26/M 10:55:17.21 10:55:29.42 0:12.21 13:06/M
115 Michael Kuo 176 44 M 28 40-49 2 72 4:46:21.06 11:01/M 161 10:55:45.31 15:16/M 10:55:45.31 10:56:15.14 0:29.83 13:07/M
116 Helen Wu 333 36 F 11 30-39 2 140 5:15:02.20 12:07/M 109 10:57:28.35 14:09/M 10:57:28.35 10:58:00.14 0:31.79 13:09/M
117 Levi Goltz 120 32 M 37 30-39 2 164 5:28:15.71 12:38/M 91 10:57:43.89 13:37/M 10:57:43.89 10:57:54.38 0:10.49 13:09/M
118 Howard Solomon 292 48 M 29 40-49 2 141 5:16:14.35 12:10/M 110 10:59:06.59 14:10/M 10:59:06.59 11:00:45.75 1:39.16 13:11/M
119 Carter Hemming 136 46 M 30 40-49 2 109 5:00:15.63 11:33/M 139 10:59:40.05 14:51/M 10:59:40.05 10:59:42.98 0:02.93 13:12/M
120 David Bevilacqua 37 54 M 15 50-59 2 102 4:58:45.53 11:29/M 142 11:00:35.83 14:57/M 11:00:35.83 11:00:42.06 0:06.23 13:13/M
121 Daniel Bunn 51 31 M 38 30-39 2 124 5:09:11.11 11:54/M 129 11:00:59.25 14:32/M 11:00:59.25 11:01:34.66 0:35.41 13:13/M
122 Randall Gorman 342 38 M 39 30-39 3 211 5:51:17.73 13:31/M 65 11:02:03.04 12:50/M 11:02:03.04 11:02:08.88 0:05.84 13:14/M
123 Cheryl Lloyd 184 55 F 3 50-59 2 167 5:30:24.77 12:42/M 94 11:02:35.93 13:44/M 11:02:35.93 11:02:49.39 0:13.46 13:15/M
124 Zhenhua Fan 98 47 M 31 40-49 2 128 5:09:31.84 11:54/M 131 11:02:50.53 14:36/M 11:02:50.53 11:02:57.22 0:06.69 13:15/M
125 Chris Stone 294 47 M 32 40-49 2 105 4:59:45.15 11:32/M 151 11:05:44.93 15:07/M 11:05:44.93 11:06:16.76 0:31.83 13:19/M
 
  ------------ Midpoint ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
126 Veronica Runyan 264 54 F 4 50-59 2 195 5:39:10.09 13:03/M 88 11:05:50.50 13:30/M 11:05:50.50 11:06:05.87 0:15.37 13:19/M
127 Elizabeth Esponnette 95 26 F 8 1-29 2 100 4:58:10.30 11:28/M 159 11:07:21.58 15:15/M 11:07:21.58 11:07:45.72 0:24.14 13:21/M
128 Steven Payette 231 50 M 16 50-59 2 111 5:00:30.38 11:33/M 154 11:07:44.59 15:10/M 11:07:44.59 11:07:54.57 0:09.98 13:21/M
129 Michael Peoples 234 51 M 17 50-59 2 112 5:00:50.38 11:34/M 153 11:07:48.29 15:10/M 11:07:48.29 11:07:49.50 0:01.21 13:21/M
130 Sandra Sanger 270 44 F 8 40-49 2 153 5:23:07.91 12:26/M 118 11:08:41.92 14:17/M 11:08:41.92 11:09:12.60 0:30.68 13:22/M
131 Chris Bailey 19 50 M 18 50-59 2 78 4:50:10.50 11:10/M 187 11:08:50.22 15:39/M 11:08:50.22 11:09:21.05 0:30.83 13:23/M
132 Joanne Chiasson 68 49 F 9 40-49 2 155 5:23:28.08 12:26/M 119 11:09:04.06 14:17/M 11:09:04.06 11:09:12.42 0:08.36 13:23/M
133 Ben Novak 217 39 M 40 30-39 2 114 5:05:25.90 11:45/M 147 11:09:44.51 15:03/M 11:09:44.51 11:10:09.18 0:24.67 13:24/M
134 Kelly Barber 24 44 M 33 40-49 2 134 5:13:06.49 12:03/M 135 11:09:49.78 14:44/M 11:09:49.78 11:10:25.03 0:35.25 13:24/M
135 Anne-Marie Bourgeois 45 33 F 12 30-39 2 158 5:26:06.00 12:33/M 112 11:10:32.41 14:14/M 11:10:32.41 11:11:11.71 0:39.30 13:25/M
136 Jennifer Maier 195 33 F 13 30-39 2 119 5:07:34.21 11:50/M 146 11:10:54.74 15:01/M 11:10:54.74 11:11:13.10 0:18.36 13:25/M
137 Sean Belling 34 30 M 41 30-39 2 95 4:54:41.38 11:20/M 179 11:11:22.61 15:34/M 11:11:22.61 11:11:44.67 0:22.06 13:26/M
138 Dean Schorno 276 51 M 19 50-59 2 126 5:09:24.78 11:54/M 144 11:12:09.98 14:59/M 11:12:09.98 11:12:20.87 0:10.89 13:27/M
139 Michael Stough 296 38 M 42 30-39 2 132 5:11:12.73 11:58/M 140 11:12:39.87 14:56/M 11:12:39.87 11:13:02.94 0:23.07 13:27/M
140 Amanda Philbin 240 24 F 9 1-29 2 170 5:31:46.77 12:46/M 115 11:16:32.10 14:15/M 11:16:32.10 11:16:41.03 0:08.93 13:32/M
141 Mary Casagrande 62 33 F 14 30-39 2 163 5:28:10.64 12:37/M 125 11:17:01.30 14:25/M 11:17:01.30 11:17:39.10 0:37.80 13:32/M
142 Harris Goodman 121 49 M 34 40-49 2 129 5:10:05.04 11:56/M 157 11:18:10.09 15:13/M 11:18:10.09 11:18:19.28 0:09.19 13:34/M
143 Karen Pierce 241 51 F 5 50-59 2 180 5:34:42.76 12:52/M 111 11:18:48.59 14:13/M 11:18:48.59 11:19:20.44 0:31.85 13:35/M
144 Jessi Goldstein 119 43 F 10 40-49 2 177 5:33:26.30 12:49/M 121 11:19:54.00 14:19/M 11:19:54.00 11:20:36.26 0:42.26 13:36/M
145 Benjamin Maxwell 198 43 M 35 40-49 2 127 5:09:24.95 11:54/M 164 11:20:43.61 15:21/M 11:20:43.61 11:21:11.50 0:27.89 13:37/M
146 Veronica Fujisawa 113 44 F 11 40-49 2 138 5:14:36.71 12:06/M 152 11:21:17.35 15:09/M 11:21:17.35 11:21:50.78 0:33.43 13:38/M
147 Darrell Kong 170 44 M 36 40-49 2 110 5:00:28.95 11:33/M 190 11:22:32.63 15:47/M 11:22:32.63 11:22:35.32 0:02.69 13:39/M
148 Michael Behrman 33 37 M 43 30-39 2 117 5:06:41.44 11:48/M 182 11:24:06.80 15:36/M 11:24:06.80 11:24:28.53 0:21.73 13:41/M
149 Tricia Keane 159 38 F 15 30-39 2 152 5:21:40.59 12:22/M 145 11:24:52.11 15:00/M 11:24:52.11 11:25:03.66 0:11.55 13:42/M
150 Laura Bello 35 51 F 6 50-59 3 190 5:37:43.92 12:59/M 122 11:25:09.71 14:21/M 11:25:09.71 11:25:10.34 0:00.63 13:42/M
 
  ------------ Midpoint ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
151 Julie Mills 204 27 F 10 1-29 3 150 5:21:06.35 12:21/M 150 11:26:46.01 15:07/M 11:26:46.01 11:26:47.74 0:01.73 13:44/M
152 David Thull 311 37 M 44 30-39 2 179 5:33:58.35 12:51/M 133 11:28:57.02 14:40/M 11:28:57.02 11:29:12.86 0:15.84 13:47/M
153 Lupe Labourdett 344 54 F 7 50-59 2 214 5:53:40.91 13:36/M 104 11:30:17.75 13:55/M 11:30:17.75 11:30:44.53 0:26.78 13:48/M
154 Kelly Birdwell 38 36 F 16 30-39 2 149 5:21:04.32 12:21/M 162 11:30:38.45 15:16/M 11:30:38.45 11:31:16.34 0:37.89 13:49/M
155 Genevieve Callahan 57 56 F 8 50-59 2 187 5:36:41.82 12:57/M 132 11:31:38.59 14:40/M 11:31:38.59 11:32:05.48 0:26.89 13:50/M
156 William Fong 108 50 M 20 50-59 2 144 5:18:56.55 12:16/M 169 11:32:20.07 15:26/M 11:32:20.07 11:32:49.82 0:29.75 13:51/M
157 Danny Snell 290 39 M 45 30-39 2 139 5:14:42.86 12:06/M 184 11:32:52.76 15:38/M 11:32:52.76 11:33:11.45 0:18.69 13:51/M
158 Emmit Hancock 127 36 M 46 30-39 2 131 5:10:16.92 11:56/M 194 11:33:12.97 15:49/M 11:33:12.97 11:33:50.40 0:37.43 13:52/M
159 Jenni Kirk 167 35 F 17 30-39 2 188 5:37:20.21 12:58/M 134 11:33:16.06 14:42/M 11:33:16.06 11:33:55.00 0:38.94 13:52/M
160 Jody Braninburg 47 47 M 37 40-49 2 168 5:31:17.76 12:45/M 143 11:33:41.36 14:58/M 11:33:41.36 11:34:22.54 0:41.18 13:52/M
161 Ellen Ostrow 221 29 F 11 1-29 2 142 5:17:31.25 12:13/M 180 11:34:51.71 15:36/M 11:34:51.71 11:35:21.46 0:29.75 13:54/M
162 Maile Thompson 310 28 F 12 1-29 2 154 5:23:22.78 12:26/M 167 11:35:38.29 15:23/M 11:35:38.29 11:35:59.74 0:21.45 13:55/M
163 Paul Oropallo 220 49 M 38 40-49 2 183 5:34:50.74 12:53/M 141 11:36:19.10 14:56/M 11:36:19.10 11:36:20.01 0:00.91 13:56/M
164 Sanborn Hodgkins 144 60 F 1 60-69 2 209 5:48:45.20 13:25/M 123 11:36:43.18 14:23/M 11:36:43.18 11:37:25.84 0:42.66 13:56/M
165 Thiago Silva 285 29 M 9 1-29 2 171 5:31:47.16 12:46/M 148 11:36:57.88 15:05/M 11:36:57.88 11:36:58.99 0:01.11 13:56/M
166 Eduardo Bukahi 50 31 M 47 30-39 2 169 5:31:45.97 12:46/M 149 11:36:58.37 15:05/M 11:36:58.37 11:36:59.79 0:01.42 13:56/M
167 John Thendean 308 41 M 39 40-49 2 123 5:08:28.77 11:52/M 206 11:38:57.62 16:08/M 11:38:57.62 11:39:44.63 0:47.01 13:59/M
168 Stephen Strauss 297 59 M 21 50-59 2 160 5:27:17.73 12:35/M 166 11:39:10.17 15:22/M 11:39:10.17 11:39:20.84 0:10.67 13:59/M
169 Yakuta Poonawalla 244 30 F 18 30-39 2 157 5:25:16.38 12:31/M 175 11:41:18.36 15:32/M 11:41:18.36 11:41:44.63 0:26.27 14:02/M
170 Nishad Joshi 157 31 M 48 30-39 2 156 5:24:47.06 12:30/M 178 11:41:18.97 15:34/M 11:41:18.97 11:41:44.38 0:25.41 14:02/M
171 Dave Lundie 190 34 M 49 30-39 2 182 5:34:47.12 12:53/M 155 11:42:19.51 15:11/M 11:42:19.51 11:42:46.77 0:27.26 14:03/M
172 Kelly Haston 131 44 F 12 40-49 2 143 5:18:04.05 12:14/M 198 11:42:32.04 15:53/M 11:42:32.04 11:42:57.83 0:25.79 14:03/M
173 Ryan Smitchger 287 26 M 10 1-29 2 166 5:29:50.09 12:41/M 168 11:42:32.84 15:24/M 11:42:32.84 11:42:48.26 0:15.42 14:03/M
174 Brenna Morgan 208 29 F 13 1-29 2 162 5:27:43.65 12:36/M 172 11:42:40.45 15:30/M 11:42:40.45 11:43:21.76 0:41.31 14:03/M
175 Marcie Cathey 64 42 F 13 40-49 2 161 5:27:27.85 12:36/M 173 11:42:40.59 15:30/M 11:42:40.59 11:43:21.68 0:41.09 14:03/M
 
  ------------ Midpoint ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
176 Martin Sengo 280 33 M 50 30-39 2 136 5:14:31.29 12:06/M 203 11:43:13.58 16:04/M 11:43:13.58 11:43:49.48 0:35.90 14:04/M
177 Charles Savage 273 66 M 4 60-69 2 148 5:20:56.75 12:21/M 195 11:44:42.73 15:51/M 11:44:42.73 11:45:05.10 0:22.37 14:06/M
178 Annette Mensonides 202 44 F 14 40-49 2 178 5:33:30.40 12:50/M 165 11:45:05.25 15:21/M 11:45:05.25 11:45:36.22 0:30.97 14:06/M
179 Gloria King 166 42 F 15 40-49 2 193 5:38:57.02 13:02/M 158 11:47:31.30 15:14/M 11:47:31.30 11:47:58.28 0:26.98 14:09/M
180 Bart Rothwell 263 54 M 22 50-59 2 135 5:13:38.12 12:04/M 211 11:49:36.10 16:22/M 11:49:36.10 11:50:25.36 0:49.26 14:12/M
181 Itao Tsai 314 42 M 40 40-49 2 172 5:31:52.74 12:46/M 189 11:50:55.17 15:40/M 11:50:55.17 11:51:18.04 0:22.87 14:13/M
182 Jon Zaid 338 57 M 23 50-59 2 185 5:35:14.81 12:54/M 185 11:53:40.28 15:38/M 11:53:40.28 11:54:16.65 0:36.37 14:16/M
183 Brett Larsen 179 51 M 24 50-59 2 121 5:07:44.12 11:50/M 219 11:53:41.37 16:46/M 11:53:41.37 11:54:17.08 0:35.71 14:16/M
184 Patrick Welsh 325 33 M 51 30-39 2 218 5:56:51.70 13:44/M 137 11:54:35.34 14:47/M 11:54:35.34 11:55:15.49 0:40.15 14:18/M
185 Ellen Taylor 302 35 F 19 30-39 2 207 5:47:58.06 13:23/M 156 11:55:42.03 15:12/M 11:55:42.03 11:56:04.41 0:22.38 14:19/M
186 Leigh-Ann Wendling 326 46 F 16 40-49 2 189 5:37:38.13 12:59/M 192 12:00:19.79 15:49/M 12:00:19.79 12:00:40.84 0:21.05 14:24/M
187 Dominic Demarco 80 41 M 41 40-49 2 204 5:45:51.42 13:18/M 170 12:00:29.28 15:29/M 12:00:29.28 12:00:58.00 0:28.72 14:25/M
188 Jennifer Lopez-Bonilla 187 39 F 20 30-39 2 199 5:44:24.82 13:15/M 176 12:00:41.86 15:33/M 12:00:41.86 12:01:12.68 0:30.82 14:25/M
189 Tommy Gallagher 115 57 M 25 50-59 2 232 6:09:12.11 14:12/M 130 12:01:34.59 14:34/M 12:01:34.59 12:01:54.66 0:20.07 14:26/M
190 Jennifer Zakroff 339 40 F 17 40-49 3 201 5:45:14.80 13:17/M 183 12:03:19.62 15:37/M 12:03:19.62 12:03:19.72 0:00.10 14:28/M
191 Steve Holland 145 55 M 26 50-59 2 197 5:40:23.61 13:06/M 197 12:04:36.32 15:53/M 12:04:36.32 12:05:04.25 0:27.93 14:30/M
192 David Hammes 126 62 M 5 60-69 2 206 5:47:25.55 13:22/M 186 12:05:54.12 15:38/M 12:05:54.12 12:06:33.58 0:39.46 14:31/M
193 Kevin McNulty 200 45 M 42 40-49 3 198 5:43:57.68 13:14/M 193 12:06:49.27 15:49/M 12:06:49.27 12:06:53.56 0:04.29 14:32/M
194 Michael Digirolamo 83 51 M 27 50-59 3 200 5:44:30.57 13:15/M 191 12:06:50.35 15:48/M 12:06:50.35 12:06:53.90 0:03.55 14:32/M
195 Panfilo Jimenez 154 52 M 28 50-59 2 133 5:11:50.49 12:00/M 228 12:09:01.16 17:14/M 12:09:01.16 12:09:03.63 0:02.47 14:35/M
196 Bryan Bodas 43 46 M 43 40-49 2 151 5:21:16.09 12:21/M 221 12:09:04.57 16:51/M 12:09:04.57 12:09:22.60 0:18.03 14:35/M
197 Angela Kelly 161 41 F 18 40-49 2 165 5:28:50.90 12:39/M 217 12:09:13.30 16:33/M 12:09:13.30 12:09:48.25 0:34.95 14:35/M
198 Rachel Thaning 305 43 F 19 40-49 2 219 6:00:01.60 13:51/M 160 12:09:25.18 15:16/M 12:09:25.18 12:10:01.64 0:36.46 14:35/M
199 Katherine Wondolleck 332 51 F 9 50-59 2 213 5:52:05.33 13:33/M 181 12:09:26.13 15:36/M 12:09:26.13 12:10:00.54 0:34.41 14:35/M
200 Jacqueline Folkert 107 44 F 20 40-49 2 175 5:33:19.77 12:49/M 215 12:12:18.75 16:29/M 12:12:18.75 12:12:48.84 0:30.09 14:39/M
 
  ------------ Midpoint ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
201 Darrel Folkert 106 44 M 44 40-49 2 176 5:33:21.97 12:49/M 214 12:12:19.28 16:29/M 12:12:19.28 12:12:48.15 0:28.87 14:39/M
202 Maria Roman 260 44 F 21 40-49 2 208 5:48:43.15 13:25/M 199 12:13:48.98 15:55/M 12:13:48.98 12:14:02.36 0:13.38 14:41/M
203 Deirdre Greenholz 123 45 F 22 40-49 2 192 5:38:25.39 13:01/M 212 12:14:36.26 16:22/M 12:14:36.26 12:14:50.87 0:14.61 14:42/M
204 Devon Kelts 163 28 M 11 1-29 2 222 6:01:35.93 13:54/M 171 12:16:25.71 15:29/M 12:16:25.71 12:16:31.74 0:06.03 14:44/M
205 Joselito San Gabriel 269 46 M 45 40-49 2 184 5:35:03.05 12:53/M 218 12:16:56.35 16:36/M 12:16:56.35 12:17:14.35 0:18.00 14:44/M
206 Rebecca Scalfaro 274 50 F 10 50-59 2 223 6:01:42.26 13:55/M 174 12:17:39.35 15:32/M 12:17:39.35 12:17:52.58 0:13.23 14:45/M
207 Nicole Ross 262 23 F 14 1-29 2 224 6:01:58.20 13:55/M 177 12:18:27.89 15:33/M 12:18:27.89 12:19:01.48 0:33.59 14:46/M
208 Tony Tuttle 315 62 M 6 60-69 2 145 5:19:41.43 12:18/M 230 12:18:47.56 17:19/M 12:18:47.56 12:19:22.19 0:34.63 14:47/M
209 Sunny Carder 58 36 F 21 30-39 2 216 5:54:59.23 13:39/M 196 12:19:08.37 15:52/M 12:19:08.37 12:19:24.91 0:16.54 14:47/M
210 Gordy Ainsleigh 345 67 M 7 60-69 2 174 5:33:11.64 12:49/M 222 12:21:08.26 16:51/M 12:21:08.26 12:21:42.39 0:34.13 14:49/M
211 Julie Yonek 337 45 F 23 40-49 2 205 5:46:42.75 13:20/M 209 12:21:23.55 16:19/M 12:21:23.55 12:21:42.49 0:18.94 14:50/M
212 Scott Kreider 173 48 M 46 40-49 2 191 5:38:07.16 13:00/M 220 12:24:45.47 16:48/M 12:24:45.47 12:25:03.09 0:17.62 14:54/M
213 Dan Maguire 194 64 M 8 60-69 2 221 6:00:58.35 13:53/M 200 12:26:46.96 15:57/M 12:26:46.96 12:27:32.70 0:45.74 14:56/M
214 John Painting 225 53 M 29 50-59 2 226 6:02:24.89 13:56/M 201 12:29:55.19 16:01/M 12:29:55.19 12:30:10.53 0:15.34 15:00/M
215 Lisa Barry 26 53 F 11 50-59 2 225 6:02:23.92 13:56/M 202 12:29:56.42 16:01/M 12:29:56.42 12:30:11.21 0:14.79 15:00/M
216 Sara Lewis 181 38 F 22 30-39 3 236 6:21:13.02 14:40/M 163 12:32:11.58 15:20/M 12:32:11.58 12:32:17.75 0:06.17 15:03/M
217 Erika French-Arnold 111 31 F 23 30-39 2 228 6:02:39.09 13:57/M 205 12:32:27.00 16:06/M 12:32:27.00 12:33:06.96 0:39.96 15:03/M
218 Amanda Henry 138 50 F 12 50-59 2 215 5:54:32.96 13:38/M 213 12:33:23.20 16:29/M 12:33:23.20 12:34:05.31 0:42.11 15:04/M
219 Tatsuru Tanaka 301 49 M 47 40-49 2 203 5:45:47.07 13:18/M 223 12:34:12.95 16:53/M 12:34:12.95 12:34:52.28 0:39.33 15:05/M
220 Jon Olson 218 37 M 52 30-39 2 173 5:32:44.60 12:48/M 234 12:34:26.81 17:26/M 12:34:26.81 12:34:45.52 0:18.71 15:05/M
221 Guy De Bruyn 77 46 M 48 40-49 2 196 5:40:11.03 13:05/M 227 12:34:35.16 17:07/M 12:34:35.16 12:34:45.32 0:10.16 15:06/M
222 Debbie Heard 134 37 F 24 30-39 2 220 6:00:02.24 13:51/M 210 12:35:33.99 16:21/M 12:35:33.99 12:36:16.08 0:42.09 15:07/M
223 Dennis Parsons 228 55 M 30 50-59 2 227 6:02:31.56 13:57/M 208 12:36:25.30 16:17/M 12:36:25.30 12:36:47.73 0:22.43 15:08/M
224 Christopher Larson 180 46 M 49 40-49 2 231 6:05:54.45 14:04/M 207 12:37:42.57 16:11/M 12:37:42.57 12:38:10.40 0:27.83 15:09/M
225 Rob Sargent 271 50 M 31 50-59 2 194 5:39:02.29 13:02/M 232 12:39:30.31 17:22/M 12:39:30.31 12:39:57.39 0:27.08 15:11/M
 
  ------------ Midpoint ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
226 Kamran Sahrakar 267 50 M 32 50-59 3 210 5:49:53.57 13:27/M 225 12:43:16.25 17:05/M 12:43:16.25 12:43:18.59 0:02.34 15:16/M
227 Luisa Cheung 67 42 F 24 40-49 2 230 6:03:46.31 13:59/M 216 12:43:36.84 16:31/M 12:43:36.84 12:44:17.56 0:40.72 15:16/M
228 Brian Kraje 172 44 M 50 40-49 2 159 5:26:36.51 12:34/M 239 12:45:13.90 18:07/M 12:45:13.90 12:45:21.09 0:07.19 15:18/M
229 Stan Fortuna 109 67 M 9 60-69 3 235 6:18:53.24 14:34/M 204 12:47:52.49 16:04/M 12:47:52.49 12:47:56.87 0:04.38 15:21/M
230 Tony Nguyen 215 41 M 51 40-49 2 217 5:55:45.11 13:41/M 229 12:53:44.65 17:16/M 12:53:44.65 12:54:03.84 0:19.19 15:28/M
231 Luke Winders 330 34 M 53 30-39 2 186 5:36:13.10 12:56/M 237 12:53:58.12 18:05/M 12:53:58.12 12:54:17.49 0:19.37 15:29/M
232 Javier Castellar 63 47 M 52 40-49 3 212 5:51:24.37 13:31/M 235 13:02:45.71 17:49/M 13:02:45.71 13:02:46.44 0:00.73 15:39/M
233 Ellen Fletcher 105 47 F 25 40-49 3 237 6:21:19.30 14:40/M 224 13:10:14.51 16:54/M 13:10:14.51 13:10:16.73 0:02.22 15:48/M
234 Peter Rabover 245 34 M 54 30-39 3 234 6:17:58.61 14:32/M 226 13:11:34.94 17:05/M 13:11:34.94 13:11:43.36 0:08.42 15:50/M
235 Sonoko Furuhata 114 42 F 26 40-49 3 202 5:45:25.89 13:17/M 242 13:14:28.55 18:33/M 13:14:28.55 13:14:31.37 0:02.82 15:53/M
236 Louis Kwan 177 36 M 55 30-39 3 229 6:03:21.98 13:59/M 240 13:23:02.21 18:10/M 13:23:02.21 13:23:02.78 0:00.57 16:04/M
237 Ben Benjamin 36 67 M 10 60-69 3 238 6:27:09.38 14:53/M 233 13:27:43.59 17:23/M 13:27:43.59 13:27:49.55 0:05.96 16:09/M
238 Charles Lim 182 36 M 56 30-39 3 233 6:15:54.33 14:27/M 236 13:29:07.36 17:54/M 13:29:07.36 13:29:14.37 0:07.01 16:11/M
239 Gabriela Poapst 243 43 F 27 40-49 3 242 7:14:45.78 16:43/M 188 13:33:42.50 15:40/M 13:33:42.50 13:33:46.54 0:04.04 16:16/M
240 Alina Thaxton 306 36 F 25 30-39 3 239 6:34:34.01 15:11/M 231 13:34:27.35 17:21/M 13:34:27.35 13:34:27.70 0:00.35 16:17/M
241 Angela Narvasa 210 53 F 13 50-59 3 240 6:36:16.85 15:14/M 238 13:54:29.32 18:06/M 13:54:29.32 13:54:31.28 0:01.96 16:41/M
242 Pamela Lynch 191 45 F 28 40-49 3 241 6:38:16.07 15:19/M 241 14:06:44.43 18:32/M 14:06:44.43 14:06:46.73 0:02.30 16:56/M