2014 Buffalo Stampede Stampede

2014 Buffalo Stampede

Age Group Results

September 07, 2014


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://capitalroadrace.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Stampede

Top

Female NO AGE GIVEN

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Melanie Cleland Fair Oaks CA 594 0 37 1:08:43.39 1:08:46.60 0:03.21 6:52/M
2 S T Porter Sacramento CA 599 0 342 1:50:53.82 1:51:25.41 0:31.59 11:05/M
Top

Female 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ariana Barrett Rancho Cordova CA 18 13 99 1:18:18.45 1:18:25.82 0:07.37 7:50/M
2 Janae Baxter Sacramento CA 485 14 484 2:39:46.54 2:40:14.98 0:28.44 15:59/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lauren Castanon Fair Oaks CA 529 17 91 1:17:43.88 1:18:08.14 0:24.26 7:46/M
2 Kendall Derry Fair Oaks CA 532 16 92 1:17:43.93 1:18:07.83 0:23.90 7:46/M
3 Hannah Wohlenberg Fair Oaks CA 533 15 93 1:17:44.16 1:18:08.06 0:23.90 7:46/M
4 Kaitlin Derry Fair Oaks CA 531 16 94 1:17:44.52 1:18:07.90 0:23.38 7:46/M
5 Megan Vollmer West Sacramento CA 419 18 135 1:23:07.45 1:23:26.53 0:19.08 8:19/M
6 Shannon Kiss El Dorado Hills CA 211 19 276 1:41:14.79 1:41:29.74 0:14.95 10:07/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Erynne Jones Sacramento CA 197 28 32 1:07:37.84 1:07:46.09 0:08.25 6:46/M
2 Carolyn Menard Sacramento CA 260 29 36 1:08:32.02 1:08:35.58 0:03.56 6:51/M
3 Mary Cunningham Concord CA 80 29 111 1:20:08.38 1:20:20.57 0:12.19 8:01/M
4 Anna Corona Sacramento CA 76 26 139 1:23:11.71 1:23:11.71 8:19/M
5 Karen Jones Sacramento CA 198 28 143 1:23:16.96 1:23:23.75 0:06.79 8:20/M
6 Laura Matz Sacramento CA 250 28 152 1:23:52.69 1:24:06.24 0:13.55 8:23/M
7 Meagan Krueger Sacramento CA 216 26 161 1:24:24.95 1:24:34.01 0:09.06 8:26/M
8 Rebecca Barbrow Sacramento CA 16 26 163 1:24:46.60 1:25:04.74 0:18.14 8:29/M
9 Ashley Eustis Davis CA 113 25 174 1:26:26.71 1:26:33.35 0:06.64 8:39/M
10 T J Atwal Plumas Lake CA 481 26 178 1:27:01.37 1:27:22.43 0:21.06 8:42/M
11 Christina Lucas Sacramento CA 516 24 187 1:28:40.80 1:29:09.08 0:28.28 8:52/M
12 Maria Sigua Sacramento CA 365 26 214 1:32:08.49 1:32:16.19 0:07.70 9:13/M
13 Kristin Sicke Davis CA 470 29 244 1:36:50.33 1:37:15.09 0:24.76 9:41/M
14 Katie Edwards Sacramento CA 105 23 252 1:37:43.72 1:38:15.21 0:31.49 9:46/M
15 Robyn Davis Sacramento CA 91 25 256 1:38:09.32 1:38:31.64 0:22.32 9:49/M
16 Natalie Stork Sacramento CA 388 29 277 1:41:15.78 1:41:29.79 0:14.01 10:08/M
17 Christina Baucum Rocklin CA 20 25 284 1:42:19.10 1:42:44.50 0:25.40 10:14/M
18 Ashley Obrien Gilroy CA 296 25 304 1:44:45.03 1:45:10.27 0:25.24 10:29/M
19 Cassandra Montgomery Carmichael CA 268 26 384 1:57:42.19 1:57:57.91 0:15.72 11:46/M
20 Lauren Marks Roseville CA 243 23 386 1:57:58.51 1:58:28.06 0:29.55 11:48/M
21 Courtney Chinn Sacramento CA 66 24 387 1:57:59.12 1:58:28.06 0:28.94 11:48/M
22 Alyssa Reardon Suisun City CA 324 24 393 1:59:07.86 1:59:27.26 0:19.40 11:55/M
23 Jaren Cooper Penn Valley CA 492 29 398 2:01:03.02 2:01:42.70 0:39.68 12:06/M
24 Kristin Walker Rocklin CA 422 25 399 2:01:08.50 2:01:47.22 0:38.72 12:07/M
25 Aylin Mentesh Roseville CA 262 26 438 2:13:06.01 2:13:30.01 0:24.00 13:19/M
26 Lisette Fong Elk Grove CA 123 28 447 2:18:08.66 2:18:28.39 0:19.73 13:49/M
27 Sarah Hill Gold River CA 167 29 448 2:18:16.56 2:19:01.11 0:44.55 13:50/M
28 Paula Lee Rancho Cordova CA 224 29 449 2:18:17.50 2:19:01.19 0:43.69 13:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Megan Daly Menlo Park CA 505 35 10 1:02:35.72 1:02:37.66 0:01.94 6:16/M
2 Rachel McMichael Sacramento CA 255 33 43 1:10:01.72 1:10:11.15 0:09.43 7:00/M
3 Kate Osullivan Roseville CA 474 33 55 1:13:15.04 1:13:20.62 0:05.58 7:20/M
4 Roxana Pana Davis CA 301 37 57 1:13:24.62 1:13:30.94 0:06.32 7:20/M
5 Deanna Palacios Fair Oaks CA 300 38 60 1:13:56.21 1:13:58.21 0:02.00 7:24/M
6 Mai Tran Carmichael CA 401 39 87 1:17:10.59 1:17:22.77 0:12.18 7:43/M
7 Carrie Sirocka Auburn CA 370 33 90 1:17:35.15 1:17:37.85 0:02.70 7:46/M
8 Allyson Thomas Conwell Carmichael CA 398 34 100 1:18:19.60 1:18:34.54 0:14.94 7:50/M
9 Genna Scott Roseville CA 359 38 107 1:19:44.94 1:19:52.25 0:07.31 7:58/M
10 Danielle Santos Sacramento CA 350 31 121 1:21:32.03 1:21:43.63 0:11.60 8:09/M
11 Stephanie Carslake Antelope CA 58 32 124 1:22:24.45 1:22:46.13 0:21.68 8:14/M
12 Sarah Nelson Sacramento CA 490 33 127 1:22:35.28 1:22:59.07 0:23.79 8:16/M
13 Maggie Bigler Gold River CA 26 34 131 1:22:44.65 1:23:00.73 0:16.08 8:16/M
14 Helen Mortlock Sacramento CA 280 32 145 1:23:25.40 1:23:32.01 0:06.61 8:21/M
15 Brooke Hammett Carmichael CA 148 39 148 1:23:36.31 1:23:54.56 0:18.25 8:22/M
16 Heidi Wettstein Sacramento CA 430 31 155 1:24:00.54 1:24:13.43 0:12.89 8:24/M
17 Lindy Hobbs Sacramento CA 459 33 160 1:24:23.52 1:24:31.66 0:08.14 8:26/M
18 Jennifer Adams Sacramento CA 2 39 167 1:25:09.70 1:25:23.17 0:13.47 8:31/M
19 Alyssa Lozano Sacramento CA 236 34 170 1:26:02.71 1:26:07.23 0:04.52 8:36/M
20 Sonya Ellena Chico CA 110 33 172 1:26:22.51 1:26:33.22 0:10.71 8:38/M
21 Karen Stempson Folsom CA 384 32 173 1:26:24.75 1:26:33.97 0:09.22 8:38/M
22 Jenni Devries Roseville CA 469 31 183 1:28:09.77 1:28:36.52 0:26.75 8:49/M
23 Nicole Korynta Sacramento CA 215 31 192 1:29:32.58 1:29:54.50 0:21.92 8:57/M
24 Kelsey Lockard West Sacramento CA 461 32 196 1:30:07.81 1:30:13.61 0:05.80 9:01/M
25 Rachael Zur Woodland CA 448 34 197 1:30:08.78 1:30:22.59 0:13.81 9:01/M
26 Sarah Turnage Lincoln CA 407 32 203 1:30:30.99 1:30:54.11 0:23.12 9:03/M
27 Julie Devore Folsom CA 95 35 204 1:30:47.00 1:31:10.01 0:23.01 9:05/M
28 Amanda Green Sacramento CA 141 33 207 1:31:05.74 1:31:18.58 0:12.84 9:07/M
29 Leah McNearney Sacramento CA 256 39 208 1:31:16.27 1:31:41.60 0:25.33 9:08/M
30 Julia Himovitz Carmichael CA 169 35 209 1:31:17.10 1:31:41.89 0:24.79 9:08/M
31 Kate Hege Sacramento CA 451 35 216 1:32:24.10 1:32:45.70 0:21.60 9:14/M
32 Lindsay Bostrom Citrus Heights CA 37 32 219 1:33:02.14 1:33:13.19 0:11.05 9:18/M
33 Megan Gross Sacramento CA 143 38 220 1:33:06.53 1:33:22.73 0:16.20 9:19/M
34 Aurora James Roseville CA 191 37 221 1:33:16.27 1:33:40.28 0:24.01 9:20/M
35 Meagan Wilson Roseville CA 436 33 236 1:35:33.13 1:35:48.97 0:15.84 9:33/M
36 Jessica Weston Roseville CA 429 38 238 1:35:41.88 1:36:05.09 0:23.21 9:34/M
37 Melissa Philpot Sacramento CA 308 36 240 1:36:09.87 1:36:28.56 0:18.69 9:37/M
38 Tamara Berg Sacramento CA 523 32 241 1:36:11.09 1:36:33.91 0:22.82 9:37/M
39 Stephanie Berry Folsom CA 25 33 242 1:36:12.46 1:36:29.31 0:16.85 9:37/M
40 Gabrielle Stidger Jackson CA 386 34 266 1:39:20.08 1:39:38.95 0:18.87 9:56/M
41 Keri Hunter Sacramento CA 185 34 270 1:40:03.80 1:40:29.68 0:25.88 10:00/M
42 Theresa Lewis Gold River CA 228 39 271 1:40:05.19 1:40:19.74 0:14.55 10:01/M
43 Janelle Crocker Folsom CA 78 36 274 1:40:50.16 1:41:11.39 0:21.23 10:05/M
44 Kim Bowles Roseville CA 39 36 281 1:41:56.79 1:42:11.69 0:14.90 10:12/M
45 Carmen Paris Roseville CA 303 37 282 1:41:57.03 1:42:12.28 0:15.25 10:12/M
46 Christina Mora Roseville CA 273 34 292 1:43:21.61 1:43:39.66 0:18.05 10:20/M
47 Jessica Frantzich Sacramento CA 130 31 299 1:44:03.19 1:44:30.53 0:27.34 10:24/M
48 Lindsey Hryce Sacramento CA 466 33 305 1:45:14.04 1:45:38.80 0:24.76 10:31/M
49 Lesa Eidman Sacramento CA 108 34 310 1:46:01.28 1:46:20.98 0:19.70 10:36/M
50 Andrea Brizendine Sacramento CA 44 32 311 1:46:06.31 1:46:48.47 0:42.16 10:37/M
51 Alicia Shalz Plumas Lake CA 362 30 316 1:46:35.99 1:47:11.20 0:35.21 10:40/M
52 Dana Moore Sacramento CA 270 32 321 1:47:02.97 1:47:26.09 0:23.12 10:42/M
53 Melissa Aganon Sacramento CA 4 39 324 1:47:52.12 1:47:56.24 0:04.12 10:47/M
54 Jessica Warshaw Antelope CA 426 38 328 1:47:58.52 1:48:20.92 0:22.40 10:48/M
55 Joleen Burke Sacramento CA 50 32 331 1:48:04.44 1:48:24.21 0:19.77 10:48/M
56 Christina Lofthouse Roseville CA 231 37 332 1:48:07.69 1:48:38.57 0:30.88 10:49/M
57 Katie Goodin Plumas Lake CA 140 35 336 1:49:04.78 1:49:36.45 0:31.67 10:54/M
58 Alondra Dykstra Rio Linda CA 104 32 337 1:49:21.00 1:49:38.33 0:17.33 10:56/M
59 Michele Guillen Sacramento CA 453 39 338 1:49:21.70 1:49:38.28 0:16.58 10:56/M
60 Sheila Johnston Sacramento CA 196 32 339 1:49:24.92 1:49:47.85 0:22.93 10:56/M
61 Sonya Sorich El Dorado Hills CA 524 32 351 1:52:49.20 1:53:10.36 0:21.16 11:17/M
62 Ellen Lefevre Sacramento CA 225 39 357 1:53:25.48 1:54:01.17 0:35.69 11:21/M
63 Monica Pubillones Fairfield CA 319 36 360 1:53:53.86 1:54:15.12 0:21.26 11:23/M
64 Lisa Wasserman West Sacramento CA 428 38 370 1:54:46.71 1:55:17.45 0:30.74 11:29/M
65 Cathy Collins Yuba City CA 72 34 374 1:55:15.23 1:55:58.26 0:43.03 11:32/M
66 Tanda Tshiunza Sacramento CA 406 35 375 1:55:33.39 1:55:59.71 0:26.32 11:33/M
67 Catrina Liemola West Sacramento CA 229 36 377 1:56:20.87 1:56:43.29 0:22.42 11:38/M
68 Kate McDonald Galt CA 462 33 381 1:57:30.80 1:58:09.85 0:39.05 11:45/M
69 Ayesha Wilder West Sacramento CA 480 37 383 1:57:32.04 1:58:06.01 0:33.97 11:45/M
70 Kristina Schlosser Elk Grove CA 353 33 395 1:59:47.73 2:00:08.33 0:20.60 11:59/M
71 Meghan Hurley Rancho Cordova CA 186 34 396 2:00:05.98 2:00:39.18 0:33.20 12:01/M
72 Rachelle Kennedy West Sacramento CA 204 31 397 2:00:28.69 2:01:09.59 0:40.90 12:03/M
73 Melissa Davis Sacramento CA 90 35 413 2:04:39.03 2:05:11.05 0:32.02 12:28/M
74 Misty Reinhardt Lincoln CA 327 38 416 2:05:34.79 2:06:14.58 0:39.79 12:33/M
75 Pascale Thomas Elk Grove CA 593 39 418 2:07:20.75 2:07:36.18 0:15.43 12:44/M
76 Sarah Ewert Carmichael CA 114 36 435 2:10:44.35 2:11:24.72 0:40.37 13:04/M
77 Lisabeth Varanini Carmichael CA 411 36 439 2:13:59.63 2:14:24.89 0:25.26 13:24/M
78 Wynn Ho Elk Grive CA 173 36 443 2:14:32.66 2:14:49.69 0:17.03 13:27/M
79 Anna Cuong Sacramento CA 81 32 444 2:14:41.00 2:14:58.78 0:17.78 13:28/M
80 Stephanie Magalski Vacaville CA 240 36 445 2:15:44.78 2:16:04.95 0:20.17 13:34/M
81 Jessica Cisneros-Elliott Folsom CA 68 33 463 2:27:24.47 2:27:53.89 0:29.42 14:44/M
82 Shavana Fisher Sacramento CA 120 38 481 2:39:13.50 2:39:53.61 0:40.11 15:55/M
83 Anna Dupree Sacramento CA 103 34 482 2:39:46.30 2:40:15.19 0:28.89 15:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jaymee Marty Sacramento CA 247 47 8 1:02:23.00 1:02:24.64 0:01.64 6:14/M
2 Heather Tiska Carmichael CA 507 40 28 1:07:18.89 1:07:22.54 0:03.65 6:44/M
3 Jenn Rasmussen Sacramento CA 322 43 48 1:11:09.97 1:11:15.25 0:05.28 7:07/M
4 Brenda Blinn Napa CA 31 47 52 1:12:32.04 1:12:42.50 0:10.46 7:15/M
5 Cathy Norbutas Sacramento CA 476 46 59 1:13:45.18 1:13:50.95 0:05.77 7:23/M
6 Cherie Smith Sacramento CA 375 44 69 1:15:12.27 1:15:18.05 0:05.78 7:31/M
7 Christine Mellick Elk Grove CA 258 46 84 1:16:50.40 1:16:59.30 0:08.90 7:41/M
8 Jennifer Kent Sacramento CA 518 41 85 1:17:01.66 1:17:10.81 0:09.15 7:42/M
9 Terry Anderson Folsom CA 8 40 86 1:17:04.59 1:17:08.26 0:03.67 7:42/M
10 Jennifer Datwyler Rescue CA 88 43 103 1:18:35.29 1:18:44.45 0:09.16 7:52/M
11 Meg Svoboda West Sacramento CA 392 48 112 1:20:16.59 1:20:27.56 0:10.97 8:02/M
12 Jill Vahidi Grass Valley CA 409 47 114 1:20:24.31 1:20:31.03 0:06.72 8:02/M
13 Deirdre Greenholz Carmichael CA 535 45 123 1:21:55.88 1:22:11.30 0:15.42 8:12/M
14 Eunju Chagolla Folsom CA 60 41 134 1:23:05.71 1:23:29.63 0:23.92 8:19/M
15 Michelle Zeillemaker Sacramento CA 496 48 141 1:23:14.34 1:23:24.51 0:10.17 8:19/M
16 Maria Kelly Fair Oaks CA 494 49 144 1:23:23.43 1:23:33.18 0:09.75 8:20/M
17 Suzanne Villanueva El Dorado Hills CA 417 46 151 1:23:52.17 1:24:15.75 0:23.58 8:23/M
18 Jennifer Panson Sacramento CA 302 45 154 1:23:59.90 1:24:12.99 0:13.09 8:24/M
19 Janet Dagwase Elk Grove CA 87 42 157 1:24:10.45 1:24:18.10 0:07.65 8:25/M
20 Sonia Perez Elk Grove CA 457 48 158 1:24:11.64 1:24:18.12 0:06.48 8:25/M
21 Jennifer Harwood Sacramento CA 155 43 159 1:24:13.58 1:24:23.78 0:10.20 8:25/M
22 Emily Chan Sacramento CA 61 41 171 1:26:12.62 1:26:17.47 0:04.85 8:37/M
23 Hiromi Aw Sacramento CA 11 44 190 1:29:06.77 1:29:15.87 0:09.10 8:55/M
24 Tina Slee Sacramento CA 374 46 194 1:29:49.77 1:30:09.83 0:20.06 8:59/M
25 Kelly Hoang Stockton CA 174 44 198 1:30:08.78 1:30:47.44 0:38.66 9:01/M
26 Nicole Simone Citrus Heights CA 367 45 201 1:30:25.27 1:30:38.91 0:13.64 9:03/M
27 Tonja Fontes Elk Grove CA 124 41 223 1:33:33.23 1:33:46.73 0:13.50 9:21/M
28 Nora Suarez Seattle WA 390 42 227 1:33:53.90 1:34:12.45 0:18.55 9:23/M
29 Anne Royston Orangevale CA 339 46 229 1:34:28.00 1:34:54.51 0:26.51 9:27/M
30 Christina Dicker Davis CA 96 44 230 1:34:28.11 1:34:54.21 0:26.10 9:27/M
31 Holly Haight Carmichael CA 534 44 233 1:35:10.65 1:35:29.20 0:18.55 9:31/M
32 Lori Gillihan Folsom CA 136 46 243 1:36:13.28 1:36:40.29 0:27.01 9:37/M
33 Tracey Tran Elk Grove CA 402 40 257 1:38:20.16 1:38:59.66 0:39.50 9:50/M
34 Jennifer La Liberte Carmicheal CA 218 41 258 1:38:20.52 1:38:55.73 0:35.21 9:50/M
35 Mary Haugrud Shingle Springs CA 157 45 262 1:38:58.90 1:39:23.55 0:24.65 9:54/M
36 Diana Hellman Sacramento CA 158 42 264 1:39:10.04 1:39:30.19 0:20.15 9:55/M
37 Jolie Torres Sacramento CA 400 44 268 1:39:59.17 1:40:09.64 0:10.47 10:00/M
38 Colleen Cardoso Sacramento CA 57 44 269 1:40:00.38 1:40:09.35 0:08.97 10:00/M
39 Debbie Pearson Citrus Heights CA 306 48 272 1:40:27.51 1:40:41.57 0:14.06 10:03/M
40 Corrie Smithers Sacramento CA 497 46 273 1:40:34.97 1:40:49.12 0:14.15 10:03/M
41 Karen Bartells Sacramento CA 467 42 275 1:41:08.26 1:41:29.66 0:21.40 10:07/M
42 Kendall Murphy Rio Vista CA 281 48 278 1:41:32.51 1:42:08.96 0:36.45 10:09/M
43 Mary Ann Reisig Rocklin CA 328 43 285 1:42:19.32 1:42:44.64 0:25.32 10:14/M
44 Lynne Rovalcaba Fair Oaks CA 473 44 290 1:42:42.98 1:43:05.51 0:22.53 10:16/M
45 Heather Stecca Fair Oaks CA 383 44 295 1:43:32.90 1:43:55.63 0:22.73 10:21/M
46 Julie White Sacramento CA 432 48 298 1:43:59.41 1:44:26.77 0:27.36 10:24/M
47 Marie Chavez Sacramento CA 63 49 313 1:46:11.75 1:46:50.20 0:38.45 10:37/M
48 Deborah Gonzalez Carmichael CA 139 46 317 1:46:45.03 1:47:07.54 0:22.51 10:41/M
49 Mary Moran Citrus Heights CA 275 43 319 1:46:50.62 1:47:17.55 0:26.93 10:41/M
50 Shannon McClarin Sacramento CA 251 40 323 1:47:28.55 1:47:46.25 0:17.70 10:45/M
51 Eumy Hung Sacramento CA 184 44 327 1:47:56.52 1:48:42.84 0:46.32 10:48/M
52 Melinda Lutz Lodi CA 238 41 329 1:47:59.49 1:48:11.23 0:11.74 10:48/M
53 Sonia Triplet Lodi CA 403 46 343 1:50:56.43 1:51:26.40 0:29.97 11:06/M
54 Elizabeth Hansen West Sacramento CA 149 43 355 1:53:06.37 1:53:12.69 0:06.32 11:19/M
55 Lisa Silva Sacramento CA 366 49 356 1:53:24.73 1:53:58.70 0:33.97 11:20/M
56 Sandra Serrano Elk Grove CA 360 48 361 1:53:56.40 1:54:08.68 0:12.28 11:24/M
57 Rebecca Hall Folsom CA 147 46 364 1:54:34.75 1:55:15.65 0:40.90 11:27/M
58 Julie Wines Roseville CA 437 41 365 1:54:39.04 1:55:05.64 0:26.60 11:28/M
59 Desiree Stockton Sacramento CA 387 44 366 1:54:39.63 1:55:17.04 0:37.41 11:28/M
60 Terri Kletzman Sacramento CA 212 41 367 1:54:40.35 1:55:17.64 0:37.29 11:28/M
61 Denise Booth Sacramento CA 35 46 368 1:54:43.69 1:55:14.29 0:30.60 11:28/M
62 Mandeep Bains Carmichael CA 15 42 379 1:56:56.76 1:57:31.43 0:34.67 11:42/M
63 Shannon Young West Sacramento CA 445 43 389 1:58:21.75 1:58:39.17 0:17.42 11:50/M
64 Ellen Reller San Francisco CA 329 49 392 1:58:40.02 1:59:22.36 0:42.34 11:52/M
65 Gina Gee Elk Grove CA 135 46 410 2:04:02.35 2:04:48.25 0:45.90 12:24/M
66 Mia Yee Elk Grove CA 600 43 411 2:04:11.23 2:04:12.40 0:01.17 12:25/M
67 Jennifer Hughes Lincoln CA 182 40 417 2:05:35.49 2:06:14.35 0:38.86 12:34/M
68 Kaori Kubota-Sakauye Sacramento CA 217 47 420 2:07:45.63 2:08:01.76 0:16.13 12:47/M
69 Dawn Murphy Auburn CA 452 43 423 2:08:46.97 2:09:24.68 0:37.71 12:53/M
70 Lisa Schwieso Sacramento CA 356 42 426 2:08:51.81 2:09:20.24 0:28.43 12:53/M
71 Vicki Brown Sacramento CA 48 48 451 2:19:41.39 2:20:09.40 0:28.01 13:58/M
72 Rebecca Pavao Folsom CA 304 45 452 2:19:43.83 2:20:12.64 0:28.81 13:58/M
73 Kimberly Prosperi Elk Grove, CA 317 40 455 2:21:19.47 2:21:46.38 0:26.91 14:08/M
74 Melissa Kerr Citrus Heights CA 205 41 468 2:29:55.60 2:30:38.61 0:43.01 15:00/M
75 Sabrina Hill Sacramento CA 166 44 478 2:33:43.77 2:34:18.58 0:34.81 15:22/M
76 Julie Landis Sacramento CA 221 45 480 2:36:13.12 2:36:56.00 0:42.88 15:37/M
77 Margo Baxter Sacramento CA 484 44 483 2:39:46.50 2:40:15.71 0:29.21 15:59/M
78 Caroll Mortensen Sacramento CA 279 49 485 2:39:47.62 2:39:47.62 15:59/M
79 Shaleen Schmutzer-Smith West Sacramento CA 354 42 488 2:44:45.33 2:45:22.05 0:36.72 16:29/M
80 Rita Pierson Sacramento CA 309 49 494 3:06:56.99 3:07:05.95 0:08.96 18:42/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jenny Hitchings Sacramento CA 171 51 18 1:05:38.20 1:05:39.49 0:01.29 6:34/M
2 Theresa McCourt Sacramento CA 254 55 62 1:14:08.88 1:14:16.40 0:07.52 7:25/M
3 Karen Jeffers Wheatland CA 193 51 71 1:15:21.18 1:15:23.11 0:01.93 7:32/M
4 Trudy Mohr Sacramento CA 522 50 73 1:15:31.95 1:15:36.06 0:04.11 7:33/M
5 Carrie Pollo Rocklin CA 311 50 76 1:15:37.66 1:15:42.05 0:04.39 7:34/M
6 Janet Smith San Jose CA 503 53 80 1:16:05.17 1:16:06.90 0:01.73 7:37/M
7 Jackie Sword-Olson Carmichael CA 393 50 101 1:18:19.68 1:18:26.16 0:06.48 7:50/M
8 Jenny Wong Sacramento CA 440 59 109 1:19:52.45 1:19:54.88 0:02.43 7:59/M
9 Teresa Quan Menlo Park CA 320 53 113 1:20:16.67 1:20:22.30 0:05.63 8:02/M
10 Diane Falzarano Roseville CA 115 55 136 1:23:08.76 1:23:17.08 0:08.32 8:19/M
11 Holly Harman Roseville CA 151 50 149 1:23:51.62 1:24:01.03 0:09.41 8:23/M
12 Ramona Blount Sacramento CA 32 53 156 1:24:08.74 1:24:21.04 0:12.30 8:25/M
13 Julie Snider Carmichael CA 376 55 169 1:25:54.49 1:26:10.05 0:15.56 8:35/M
14 Anne Marder Sacramento CA 520 57 195 1:29:58.84 1:30:18.74 0:19.90 9:00/M
15 Zina Claunch Galt CA 70 50 199 1:30:09.83 1:30:51.45 0:41.62 9:01/M
16 Julie Hughes Citrus Heights CA 183 50 200 1:30:18.41 1:30:29.40 0:10.99 9:02/M
17 Yolamda Lopez Rancho Murieta CA 234 54 210 1:31:27.19 1:31:38.95 0:11.76 9:09/M
18 Vivian Beeck Rancho Cordova CA 23 51 225 1:33:42.46 1:34:18.20 0:35.74 9:22/M
19 Meg Pollard Roseville CA 310 52 245 1:36:51.73 1:37:19.18 0:27.45 9:41/M
20 Cristina Severson Elk Grove CA 361 58 247 1:36:58.54 1:37:01.54 0:03.00 9:42/M
21 Alison Boudreaux Sacramento CA 38 50 251 1:37:41.45 1:38:21.63 0:40.18 9:46/M
22 Sandra Edwards Sacramento CA 106 56 253 1:37:43.81 1:38:14.85 0:31.04 9:46/M
23 Patricia Hernandez Placerville CA 160 54 260 1:38:54.39 1:38:59.81 0:05.42 9:53/M
24 Sally Jew-Lochman Sacramento CA 194 55 265 1:39:12.36 1:39:31.96 0:19.60 9:55/M
25 Polly Wolf Sacramento CA 439 50 267 1:39:35.54 1:39:49.83 0:14.29 9:58/M
26 Diane Hill Rancho Cordova CA 164 58 287 1:42:25.76 1:43:00.51 0:34.75 10:15/M
27 Amy Cernicky Sacramento CA 59 52 288 1:42:27.86 1:42:47.73 0:19.87 10:15/M
28 Maria Conedy Sacramento CA 456 54 291 1:42:44.50 1:43:29.31 0:44.81 10:16/M
29 Susan Curtin El Dorado Hills CA 84 57 294 1:43:29.53 1:43:56.67 0:27.14 10:21/M
30 Chiemi Yamamoto Roseville CA 442 52 300 1:44:26.05 1:44:35.69 0:09.64 10:27/M
31 Chinatsu Yoshida Sacramento CA 444 53 306 1:45:23.37 1:45:57.92 0:34.55 10:32/M
32 Carla Doran Roseville CA 101 50 307 1:45:44.77 1:46:07.40 0:22.63 10:34/M
33 Bonita Thomas Folsom CA 396 51 318 1:46:49.36 1:47:17.84 0:28.48 10:41/M
34 Lindy Klimek Roseville CA 213 52 320 1:46:52.59 1:47:35.22 0:42.63 10:41/M
35 Joni Oconnor Rio Linda CA 298 54 330 1:48:03.27 1:48:28.66 0:25.39 10:48/M
36 Susan Larson Folsom CA 222 53 333 1:48:15.20 1:48:45.47 0:30.27 10:50/M
37 Carol Allspach Sacramento CA 5 56 335 1:48:47.67 1:49:16.80 0:29.13 10:53/M
38 Katherine Louie Elk Grove CA 235 50 344 1:51:10.82 1:51:21.40 0:10.58 11:07/M
39 Philomene Smith Sacramento CA 592 51 345 1:51:22.63 1:51:48.03 0:25.40 11:08/M
40 Ginger Gritzo Wrentham MA 142 52 347 1:51:58.24 1:52:32.36 0:34.12 11:12/M
41 Leilani Vlach Sacramento CA 418 57 350 1:52:17.63 1:52:49.03 0:31.40 11:14/M
42 Eileen Newhall Carmichael CA 285 51 359 1:53:53.68 1:54:35.83 0:42.15 11:23/M
43 Rebecca Russell Sacramento CA 344 50 362 1:54:11.11 1:54:39.08 0:27.97 11:25/M
44 Jeanne Trujillo Sacramento CA 405 57 371 1:54:51.95 1:55:21.39 0:29.44 11:29/M
45 Kora Bitcon Sacramento CA 28 59 372 1:55:03.52 1:55:31.91 0:28.39 11:30/M
46 Gina Rubin Sacramento CA 342 53 373 1:55:13.66 1:56:01.79 0:48.13 11:31/M
47 Michelina Regazzi Fair Oaks CA 325 52 376 1:56:08.77 1:56:45.40 0:36.63 11:37/M
48 Tamara Garcia Sacramento CA 134 51 380 1:57:07.52 1:57:13.87 0:06.35 11:43/M
49 Becky Ford Rocklin CA 126 54 382 1:57:32.00 1:57:52.73 0:20.73 11:45/M
50 Leti Morales Roseville CA 274 52 391 1:58:26.25 1:58:56.01 0:29.76 11:51/M
51 Joy Gipson-Taylor Rocklin CA 487 55 394 1:59:12.23 1:59:33.01 0:20.78 11:55/M
52 Barbara Marcotte Sacramento CA 241 57 400 2:01:30.06 2:02:07.28 0:37.22 12:09/M
53 Melinda Fox Sacramento CA 127 55 401 2:01:30.31 2:02:07.13 0:36.82 12:09/M
54 Natalie Marron Sacramento CA 244 56 402 2:02:40.09 2:03:12.32 0:32.23 12:16/M
55 Jane Moore Sacramento CA 272 55 414 2:04:51.84 2:05:27.12 0:35.28 12:29/M
56 Norrice Zyskowski Rocklin CA 449 50 425 2:08:49.24 2:09:24.29 0:35.05 12:53/M
57 Dawn Moeckly Sacramento CA 266 51 427 2:08:59.83 2:09:42.65 0:42.82 12:54/M
58 Kelly Moeckly Sacramento CA 267 52 428 2:09:00.24 2:09:44.43 0:44.19 12:54/M
59 Tammy Chin Sacramento CA 65 53 429 2:09:02.16 2:09:47.87 0:45.71 12:54/M
60 Heidi Pequinot Folsom CA 477 54 431 2:09:37.49 2:09:56.58 0:19.09 12:58/M
61 Guat-Cheng Low Sacramento CA 493 56 433 2:10:25.62 2:10:55.17 0:29.55 13:03/M
62 Mary Simpson Somerset CA 369 59 436 2:12:05.23 2:12:39.19 0:33.96 13:13/M
63 Debbie Cahill El Dorado Hills CA 51 53 441 2:14:19.27 2:14:44.29 0:25.02 13:26/M
64 Kate Thornton El Dorado Hills CA 399 54 450 2:18:20.75 2:18:46.04 0:25.29 13:50/M
65 Cheri Alvarez Sacramento CA 6 52 453 2:20:20.15 2:20:57.46 0:37.31 14:02/M
66 Anne Novak Sacramento CA 291 59 454 2:20:20.92 2:20:57.20 0:36.28 14:02/M
67 Margaret Ervin Placerville CA 112 57 457 2:22:53.66 2:23:14.01 0:20.35 14:17/M
68 Tammy Bagley Sacramento CA 13 53 458 2:24:46.83 2:25:32.32 0:45.49 14:29/M
69 Cathi Slaminski Folsom CA 372 53 459 2:25:01.54 2:25:32.82 0:31.28 14:30/M
70 Helen McCormack Folsom CA 253 53 460 2:25:44.66 2:26:04.91 0:20.25 14:34/M
71 Carmen Van Der Sluis Pollock Pines CA 410 57 461 2:26:29.61 2:26:48.95 0:19.34 14:39/M
72 Marie Gonzales Placerville CA 138 53 462 2:27:04.36 2:27:25.20 0:20.84 14:42/M
73 Dorene Cairns Citrus Heights CA 479 58 466 2:29:14.25 2:29:42.31 0:28.06 14:55/M
74 Leslie Starr Carmichael CA 382 58 467 2:29:17.89 2:29:33.33 0:15.44 14:56/M
75 Cynthia Rust Citrus Heights CA 345 57 471 2:30:42.53 2:31:13.62 0:31.09 15:04/M
76 Debby Hornstra San Jose CA 177 50 473 2:30:46.70 2:31:25.43 0:38.73 15:05/M
77 Alexa Donovan-Bowers Rancho Cordova CA 100 54 474 2:30:47.16 2:31:16.82 0:29.66 15:05/M
78 Kathy Waldorf Elk Grove CA 421 54 477 2:33:38.67 2:34:18.08 0:39.41 15:22/M
79 Liz Robinson Gold River CA 333 57 479 2:35:53.17 2:36:31.62 0:38.45 15:35/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Janice Kesterson Oakdale CA 206 61 64 1:14:41.03 1:14:47.33 0:06.30 7:28/M
2 Bettie Powers Wilton CA 315 64 218 1:32:57.43 1:33:10.61 0:13.18 9:18/M
3 Virginia Leal Sacramento CA 223 66 228 1:34:04.52 1:34:17.30 0:12.78 9:24/M
4 Dilyn Radakovitz Loomis CA 321 67 235 1:35:27.50 1:35:53.40 0:25.90 9:33/M
5 Barbara Sandstrom Roseville CA 348 64 250 1:37:38.16 1:38:00.19 0:22.03 9:46/M
6 Dawnelle Sauve Rancho Murieta CA 351 63 255 1:38:02.05 1:38:13.32 0:11.27 9:48/M
7 Marcia Hillary Folsom CA 168 61 283 1:41:59.53 1:42:23.63 0:24.10 10:12/M
8 Annette Ford Auburn CA 125 60 297 1:43:51.01 1:43:59.80 0:08.79 10:23/M
9 Charlyn Frazier Sacramento CA 131 69 308 1:45:51.64 1:46:05.19 0:13.55 10:35/M
10 Marion Finley Camino CA 119 62 315 1:46:19.08 1:46:54.69 0:35.61 10:38/M
11 Nancy Landers Carmichael CA 220 62 346 1:51:22.72 1:51:47.85 0:25.13 11:08/M
12 Paula Spreitzer Sacramento CA 380 61 363 1:54:31.50 1:54:48.59 0:17.09 11:27/M
13 Jocelyn Montgomery Clearlake Oaks CA 511 63 385 1:57:42.91 1:57:58.92 0:16.01 11:46/M
14 Pohlin Gillis Carmichael CA 137 66 403 2:02:43.97 2:03:25.46 0:41.49 12:16/M
15 Anna Votino Sacramento CA 420 67 404 2:02:44.15 2:03:25.04 0:40.89 12:16/M
16 Cynthia Miller Fair Oaks CA 264 61 407 2:03:14.57 2:03:36.42 0:21.85 12:19/M
17 Phyllis Wichelns Sacramento CA 435 65 408 2:03:15.20 2:03:50.09 0:34.89 12:20/M
18 Phyllis Hipps Sacramento CA 170 69 419 2:07:40.54 2:08:02.12 0:21.58 12:46/M
19 Joni Bricker Auburn CA 43 63 424 2:08:48.74 2:09:23.78 0:35.04 12:53/M
20 Gayle Scott Sacramento CA 358 67 434 2:10:39.83 2:11:24.83 0:45.00 13:04/M
21 Laurel Harper Carmichael CA 152 62 437 2:12:06.73 2:12:38.70 0:31.97 13:13/M
22 Jennifer Rousseve Sacramento CA 338 62 440 2:14:03.56 2:14:46.07 0:42.51 13:24/M
23 Kimberly Brown Elk Grove CA 47 63 442 2:14:23.69 2:14:37.01 0:13.32 13:26/M
24 Emmy Mignano Sacramento CA 263 62 456 2:22:40.52 2:23:26.74 0:46.22 14:16/M
25 Jeanine Hitt El Dorado CA 172 62 470 2:30:42.46 2:31:14.14 0:31.68 15:04/M
26 Karen Jasper Sacramento CA 192 65 472 2:30:46.53 2:31:25.19 0:38.66 15:05/M
27 Kathie Vaughn Carmichael CA 413 66 490 2:45:39.43 2:46:19.08 0:39.65 16:34/M
28 Anne Barmby Sacramento CA 508 68 491 2:47:51.49 2:48:42.44 0:50.95 16:47/M
29 Lea Casita Volcano CA 510 64 492 2:47:58.66 2:48:31.03 0:32.37 16:48/M
30 Lesta Chavier Valley Springs CA 64 67 493 2:58:21.50 2:58:46.38 0:24.88 17:50/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carolyn Slavich Sacramento CA 373 73 286 1:42:23.61 1:42:31.35 0:07.74 10:14/M
2 Anne Marie Sacramento CA 242 70 312 1:46:11.43 1:46:32.27 0:20.84 10:37/M
3 Rusty Barnett El Dorado Hills CA 17 72 354 1:52:59.76 1:53:05.05 0:05.29 11:18/M
4 Linda Hall Davis CA 146 71 422 2:08:29.56 2:08:38.12 0:08.56 12:51/M
5 Susan Blacksher Sacramento CA 29 76 475 2:31:16.25 2:31:32.50 0:16.25 15:08/M
Top

Male NO AGE GIVEN

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Scott Cleland Fair Oaks CA 596 0 40 1:09:10.40 1:09:12.97 0:02.57 6:55/M
2 Randal Taylor Rocklin CA 486 0 432 2:09:43.70 2:10:05.42 0:21.72 12:58/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tristan King Fair Oaks CA 209 13 88 1:17:21.94 1:17:45.05 0:23.11 7:44/M
2 Damian King Fair Oaks CA 208 13 95 1:17:44.59 1:17:44.89 0:00.30 7:46/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Will Blake Spokane WA 30 24 2 56:37.06 56:38.25 0:01.19 5:40/M
2 Brendan Ward Davis CA 500 26 3 56:48.52 56:49.03 0:00.51 5:41/M
3 John Howard III Sacramento CA 179 26 5 59:14.60 59:14.60 5:55/M
4 Chris Sandstrom Roseville CA 349 24 6 1:01:10.07 1:01:11.63 0:01.56 6:07/M
5 Molly Simones Sacramento CA 368 26 164 1:24:47.40 1:25:04.48 0:17.08 8:29/M
6 Daniel Irwin Sacramento CA 190 29 166 1:25:07.51 1:25:18.65 0:11.14 8:31/M
7 Devin Moore Sacramento CA 271 25 212 1:31:39.15 1:31:51.09 0:11.94 9:10/M
8 Leonardo Zamudio West Sacramento CA 521 27 213 1:31:40.47 1:31:51.67 0:11.20 9:10/M
9 Jameson Perhac Sacramento CA 515 27 280 1:41:52.81 1:42:20.43 0:27.62 10:11/M
10 Jay Lor Merced CA 525 25 487 2:43:52.38 2:44:04.51 0:12.13 16:23/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Charlie Brenneman Rocklin CA 42 36 1 52:38.00 52:38.00 5:16/M
2 Daniel Kinsella Sacramento CA 210 33 4 56:58.25 56:59.20 0:00.95 5:42/M
3 Peter Noyes Sunland CA 292 32 11 1:02:36.63 1:02:38.65 0:02.02 6:16/M
4 Albert Hwang Sacramento CA 189 35 13 1:03:47.99 1:03:50.35 0:02.36 6:23/M
5 Dennis Mui Citrus Heights CA 450 35 15 1:04:01.49 1:04:04.49 0:03.00 6:24/M
6 Unknown Beltran Sacramento CA 501 32 16 1:04:08.06 1:04:11.64 0:03.58 6:25/M
7 Marco Mendoza Sacramento CA 483 38 19 1:05:50.16 1:05:54.86 0:04.70 6:35/M
8 Marc Bacsafra Sacramento CA 482 39 22 1:06:19.42 1:06:23.47 0:04.05 6:38/M
9 Steve Jones Sacramento CA 199 38 23 1:06:40.92 1:06:42.57 0:01.65 6:40/M
10 Piotr Kaszkur Gold River CA 203 33 25 1:07:06.51 1:07:07.71 0:01.20 6:43/M
11 Matthew Rasmussen Sacramento CA 323 31 27 1:07:18.38 1:07:27.06 0:08.68 6:44/M
12 Christopher Malenab Sacramento CA 512 34 31 1:07:37.71 1:07:40.97 0:03.26 6:46/M
13 Tony Giglini Carmichael CA 489 38 38 1:08:50.66 1:08:54.81 0:04.15 6:53/M
14 Peter Chang Carmichael CA 62 38 49 1:11:13.51 1:11:20.72 0:07.21 7:07/M
15 Francis Remedios Sacramento CA 330 34 51 1:11:41.71 1:11:52.22 0:10.51 7:10/M
16 Adrien Contreras Sacramento CA 73 32 54 1:13:12.20 1:13:20.02 0:07.82 7:19/M
17 Mark Oamek Woodland CA 295 38 56 1:13:18.22 1:13:23.33 0:05.11 7:20/M
18 Jared Frantzich Sacramento CA 129 31 75 1:15:33.01 1:15:47.14 0:14.13 7:33/M
19 Mike Rizzotti Lodi CA 331 37 78 1:16:01.85 1:16:07.47 0:05.62 7:36/M
20 Brian Skehan Foresthill CA 371 37 82 1:16:15.43 1:16:46.74 0:31.31 7:38/M
21 Christopher Della Maggiore Davis CA 94 33 96 1:17:55.88 1:18:21.10 0:25.22 7:48/M
22 Trevor Harding Folsom CA 150 38 102 1:18:30.02 1:18:34.73 0:04.71 7:51/M
23 David Sterkel Sacramento CA 385 35 104 1:18:54.51 1:19:05.43 0:10.92 7:53/M
24 Michael Fry Sacramento CA 132 39 105 1:19:17.37 1:19:23.24 0:05.87 7:56/M
25 Chris Conwell Carmichael CA 75 38 115 1:20:45.18 1:21:01.45 0:16.27 8:05/M
26 Brian Brokaw Sacramento CA 45 32 120 1:21:29.31 1:21:37.25 0:07.94 8:09/M
27 Sean Terska Tulsa OK 504 32 128 1:22:35.91 1:22:40.61 0:04.70 8:16/M
28 Blake Nordahl Carmichael CA 289 38 133 1:23:04.17 1:23:10.58 0:06.41 8:18/M
29 Huygens Do West Sacramento CA 98 38 142 1:23:16.12 1:23:26.86 0:10.74 8:20/M
30 Kynan Matz Sacramento CA 249 30 150 1:23:52.17 1:24:05.26 0:13.09 8:23/M
31 Ron Caluza Sacramento CA 52 33 165 1:24:56.22 1:25:19.09 0:22.87 8:30/M
32 Toby Marsh Sacramento CA 245 39 180 1:27:27.97 1:27:47.95 0:19.98 8:45/M
33 Ben Hoover Dixon CA 176 33 191 1:29:29.27 1:29:47.27 0:18.00 8:57/M
34 Ben Shalz Plumas Lake CA 363 32 217 1:32:25.34 1:33:01.30 0:35.96 9:15/M
35 Ryan Matsumoto Sacramento CA 248 32 222 1:33:27.23 1:33:49.73 0:22.50 9:21/M
36 Leon Levy Sacramento CA 226 39 279 1:41:45.07 1:41:52.95 0:07.88 10:11/M
37 Stanley Zeto Sacramento CA 447 35 296 1:43:50.94 1:44:24.48 0:33.54 10:23/M
38 Ken Rosevelt Plumas Lake CA 337 39 301 1:44:32.02 1:45:03.59 0:31.57 10:27/M
39 Anthony Zeto Sacramento CA 446 35 309 1:45:58.35 1:46:32.08 0:33.73 10:36/M
40 Mario Debernardo Sacramento CA 92 34 352 1:52:52.24 1:53:30.05 0:37.81 11:17/M
41 Nico Varanini Carmichael CA 412 38 369 1:54:46.59 1:55:09.74 0:23.15 11:29/M
42 Kenny Bagley Galindo Sacramento CA 14 31 446 2:17:23.05 2:18:07.62 0:44.57 13:44/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ernie Felix Sacramento CA 118 48 9 1:02:35.15 1:02:36.03 0:00.88 6:16/M
2 David Kaffka Citrus Heights CA 200 41 12 1:02:41.88 1:02:44.50 0:02.62 6:16/M
3 Kurt Mellick Elk Grove CA 259 47 14 1:03:55.72 1:03:58.00 0:02.28 6:24/M
4 Darren Morgan Fair Oaks CA 276 45 20 1:05:53.40 1:05:54.67 0:01.27 6:35/M
5 Steve Hussey Gold River CA 187 48 21 1:05:57.48 1:05:59.32 0:01.84 6:36/M
6 Mike Gottardi Gold River CA 595 47 24 1:06:56.02 1:06:59.37 0:03.35 6:42/M
7 John Nichols El Dorado Hills CA 287 49 26 1:07:10.07 1:07:12.68 0:02.61 6:43/M
8 Jamey Nye Sacramento CA 294 41 30 1:07:30.37 1:07:33.96 0:03.59 6:45/M
9 David Pai Sacramento CA 299 41 33 1:07:49.18 1:07:52.35 0:03.17 6:47/M
10 Joby Chock Roseville CA 67 46 34 1:07:54.29 1:07:58.86 0:04.57 6:47/M
11 Michael Farrell Sacramento CA 116 48 39 1:09:01.24 1:09:05.01 0:03.77 6:54/M
12 Robert Tripp Fair Oaks CA 404 45 41 1:09:24.38 1:09:36.23 0:11.85 6:56/M
13 Mike Rizzo Carmichael CA 528 49 50 1:11:23.69 1:11:31.42 0:07.73 7:08/M
14 Steven Speak Roseville CA 502 45 53 1:12:39.81 1:12:53.20 0:13.39 7:16/M
15 Robert Budd Sacramento CA 49 42 65 1:14:43.26 1:14:53.08 0:09.82 7:28/M
16 Alan Anzai Carmichael CA 9 48 68 1:15:06.55 1:15:16.65 0:10.10 7:31/M
17 Rick Ruff El Dorado Hills CA 343 47 72 1:15:21.65 1:15:30.88 0:09.23 7:32/M
18 Jeff Newton Sacramento CA 468 44 74 1:15:32.07 1:15:37.94 0:05.87 7:33/M
19 Curt David Sacramento CA 89 48 79 1:16:02.74 1:16:29.58 0:26.84 7:36/M
20 Paul Smith Elk Grove CA 517 48 108 1:19:45.53 1:20:06.60 0:21.07 7:59/M
21 Albert Fong Sacramento CA 122 45 125 1:22:26.58 1:22:44.19 0:17.61 8:15/M
22 Michael Washburn Sacramento CA 427 42 126 1:22:27.94 1:22:48.20 0:20.26 8:15/M
23 Stephen Payne Elverta CA 305 49 130 1:22:43.17 1:22:48.91 0:05.74 8:16/M
24 Victor Stango West Sacramento CA 381 45 132 1:22:45.93 1:23:25.74 0:39.81 8:17/M
25 Marshall Wamsley Seattle WA 424 41 138 1:23:11.03 1:23:28.93 0:17.90 8:19/M
26 Scott White Sacramento CA 434 41 146 1:23:26.97 1:23:48.92 0:21.95 8:21/M
27 Marc Lutz Lodi CA 237 43 162 1:24:31.43 1:24:41.21 0:09.78 8:27/M
28 Ed Beci Elk Grove CA 22 44 168 1:25:46.09 1:25:57.35 0:11.26 8:35/M
29 Michael Ault Sacramento CA 12 46 177 1:26:47.75 1:27:03.03 0:15.28 8:41/M
30 Eric Wood Sacramento CA 441 44 184 1:28:12.40 1:28:34.15 0:21.75 8:49/M
31 Derrick Booth Sacramento CA 36 46 185 1:28:14.55 1:28:41.42 0:26.87 8:49/M
32 Jim Miller Granite Bay CA 265 46 189 1:29:02.50 1:29:20.72 0:18.22 8:54/M
33 Carlos Perez Sacramento CA 307 40 202 1:30:30.55 1:30:49.68 0:19.13 9:03/M
34 Chris Royston Orangevale CA 340 47 231 1:34:29.16 1:34:54.71 0:25.55 9:27/M
35 Randolph Subryan Jr Folsom CA 391 43 234 1:35:16.39 1:35:40.33 0:23.94 9:32/M
36 Anthony Nye Sacramento CA 293 49 239 1:35:50.01 1:36:37.45 0:47.44 9:35/M
37 Tony Velasquez Sacramento CA 415 43 248 1:37:05.67 1:37:38.87 0:33.20 9:43/M
38 Dave Sosner Auburn CA 378 46 254 1:37:44.13 1:37:52.66 0:08.53 9:46/M
39 Devin Knott Sacramento CA 214 44 326 1:47:54.91 1:48:41.68 0:46.77 10:47/M
40 Scott Saunders Rancho Cordova CA 475 43 412 2:04:15.41 2:04:49.14 0:33.73 12:26/M
41 Jeff Hill Sacramento CA 165 48 465 2:28:04.84 2:28:35.92 0:31.08 14:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Terry Baucom El Dorado Hills CA 21 58 7 1:02:18.75 1:02:20.18 0:01.43 6:14/M
2 Shane Clarke Foresthill CA 69 53 17 1:04:51.96 1:04:54.06 0:02.10 6:29/M
3 Bill Mumma Sacramento CA 455 56 29 1:07:20.07 1:07:20.91 0:00.84 6:44/M
4 Brian Way Markleeville CA 454 51 42 1:09:30.57 1:09:32.95 0:02.38 6:57/M
5 Steve Bond Grass Valley CA 34 58 44 1:10:03.25 1:10:03.32 0:00.07 7:00/M
6 Charles Sickman Granite Bay CA 364 53 45 1:10:14.78 1:10:20.09 0:05.31 7:01/M
7 Bob Ehardt Orangevale CA 107 51 46 1:10:37.80 1:10:43.41 0:05.61 7:04/M
8 Ron Hayashi Fair Oaks CA 597 56 47 1:10:48.11 1:10:51.80 0:03.69 7:05/M
9 Theo Wirth Roseville CA 438 50 61 1:13:59.35 1:14:05.02 0:05.67 7:24/M
10 Teddy Morris Jr. Sacramento CA 278 54 63 1:14:33.88 1:14:46.50 0:12.62 7:27/M
11 Ted Calvert Sacramento CA 53 51 67 1:15:01.94 1:15:22.78 0:20.84 7:30/M
12 Kenneth Munson Sacramento CA 527 50 77 1:15:44.98 1:15:53.97 0:08.99 7:34/M
13 Bob Sharman Sacramento CA 530 58 81 1:16:10.46 1:16:13.08 0:02.62 7:37/M
14 Matthew Campbell Sacramento CA 55 52 89 1:17:25.04 1:17:34.07 0:09.03 7:45/M
15 John Feeney West Sacramento CA 117 54 97 1:18:00.94 1:18:17.85 0:16.91 7:48/M
16 Matt Heskett Sacramento CA 163 56 98 1:18:04.52 1:18:14.42 0:09.90 7:48/M
17 Gary Campbell Elk Grove CA 54 59 106 1:19:23.66 1:19:25.41 0:01.75 7:56/M
18 Tom Savage Sacramento CA 352 52 110 1:19:54.28 1:20:04.19 0:09.91 7:59/M
19 Manuel Garcia Sacramento CA 133 52 117 1:21:00.86 1:21:07.20 0:06.34 8:06/M
20 Kevin Twombly Sacramento CA 408 59 118 1:21:06.27 1:21:16.09 0:09.82 8:07/M
21 Robert Hutchison Sacramento CA 188 51 119 1:21:07.20 1:21:25.85 0:18.65 8:07/M
22 Jim Ogara Sacramento CA 514 54 122 1:21:34.62 1:21:46.51 0:11.89 8:09/M
23 Ken Press Sacramento CA 513 51 129 1:22:38.40 1:22:46.52 0:08.12 8:16/M
24 Ralph Venturino Sacramento CA 416 51 137 1:23:10.93 1:23:43.39 0:32.46 8:19/M
25 Greg Robison Carmichael CA 335 53 140 1:23:14.25 1:23:33.78 0:19.53 8:19/M
26 James Cropper Sacramento CA 79 59 147 1:23:34.27 1:23:41.64 0:07.37 8:21/M
27 Edward Harris Sacramento CA 153 55 153 1:23:57.66 1:24:04.52 0:06.86 8:24/M
28 Alan Hatano Elk Grove CA 156 53 182 1:27:56.77 1:28:07.06 0:10.29 8:48/M
29 Price Walker Folsom CA 423 57 186 1:28:28.58 1:28:38.36 0:09.78 8:51/M
30 Mike Riley Sacramento CA 464 50 205 1:30:53.83 1:31:35.40 0:41.57 9:05/M
31 Joe Kleemann Sacramento CA 488 50 206 1:30:54.36 1:31:35.47 0:41.11 9:05/M
32 Amin Naderi Fair Oaks CA 282 50 226 1:33:50.83 1:34:09.57 0:18.74 9:23/M
33 Dan Lopez Rocklin CA 232 53 232 1:34:33.15 1:35:14.47 0:41.32 9:27/M
34 Ray Yamamoto Roseville CA 443 52 237 1:35:36.41 1:35:45.98 0:09.57 9:34/M
35 Gary Vedenoff Sacramento CA 460 57 246 1:36:53.36 1:37:21.86 0:28.50 9:41/M
36 Paul Blumberg Davis CA 33 50 249 1:37:07.34 1:37:54.21 0:46.87 9:43/M
37 Tom Cutter Carmichael CA 86 54 261 1:38:57.77 1:39:17.12 0:19.35 9:54/M
38 Kenenth Mennemeier Sacramento CA 261 57 302 1:44:43.85 1:45:12.04 0:28.19 10:28/M
39 John Pryor Sacramento CA 318 51 325 1:47:54.19 1:48:42.07 0:47.88 10:47/M
40 Miles Hermann Rancho Cordova CA 159 53 349 1:52:13.16 1:52:45.87 0:32.71 11:13/M
41 Eric Morgan Rocklin CA 277 50 353 1:52:58.79 1:53:31.69 0:32.90 11:18/M
42 David Kassis Carmichael CA 202 54 358 1:53:44.68 1:54:15.87 0:31.19 11:22/M
43 Michael McCarthy Elk Grove CA 463 52 378 1:56:49.15 1:57:34.66 0:45.51 11:41/M
44 Alan Rubin Sacramento CA 341 53 409 2:03:32.17 2:04:20.01 0:47.84 12:21/M
45 Peter Dolgenos Sacramento CA 99 57 489 2:44:46.22 2:45:35.02 0:48.80 16:29/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Richard Powers Wilton CA 316 61 35 1:08:16.58 1:08:20.72 0:04.14 6:50/M
2 Mike Ammon Carmichael CA 7 69 58 1:13:41.28 1:13:43.40 0:02.12 7:22/M
3 Chris Enfante Sacramento CA 111 62 66 1:14:58.00 1:15:01.71 0:03.71 7:30/M
4 Jim Picard Marysville CA 506 60 70 1:15:21.17 1:15:32.47 0:11.30 7:32/M
5 Ronald Souza Citrus Heights CA 598 60 83 1:16:36.43 1:16:38.79 0:02.36 7:40/M
6 Mario Sanchez Folsom CA 347 62 116 1:20:56.98 1:21:03.61 0:06.63 8:06/M
7 Mark McCleskey Colfax CA 252 60 176 1:26:45.35 1:27:10.50 0:25.15 8:41/M
8 Von Boyenger Napa CA 40 60 181 1:27:51.95 1:28:04.57 0:12.62 8:47/M
9 Steve Swindel Sacramento CA 526 61 188 1:28:45.82 1:28:47.77 0:01.95 8:53/M
10 Jim Geary Sacramento CA 458 68 193 1:29:42.33 1:29:52.53 0:10.20 8:58/M
11 Phil Barnes Folsom CA 471 60 211 1:31:34.98 1:31:57.38 0:22.40 9:09/M
12 Don Hagen Encinitas CA 144 66 215 1:32:19.65 1:32:29.97 0:10.32 9:14/M
13 Dennis Doris Fair Oaks CA 472 69 259 1:38:26.28 1:38:45.01 0:18.73 9:51/M
14 Charles Curran Sacramento CA 82 64 263 1:38:59.51 1:39:26.28 0:26.77 9:54/M
15 Michael Hersher Sacramento CA 162 64 303 1:44:44.75 1:45:12.37 0:27.62 10:28/M
16 John Schwaner Sacramento CA 478 64 314 1:46:14.36 1:46:49.35 0:34.99 10:37/M
17 Patrick MacKin Granite Bay CA 239 66 322 1:47:13.66 1:47:50.88 0:37.22 10:43/M
18 Jon Thomas Sacramento CA 397 66 334 1:48:27.69 1:48:57.11 0:29.42 10:51/M
19 John Hall Folsom CA 145 64 341 1:50:18.96 1:51:00.46 0:41.50 11:02/M
20 Richard Hernandez Sacramento CA 161 67 348 1:52:04.74 1:52:19.40 0:14.66 11:12/M
21 David Nelson Sacramento CA 498 62 388 1:58:20.94 1:58:45.59 0:24.65 11:50/M
22 Rick Bateman Sacramento CA 19 62 390 1:58:25.26 1:58:56.07 0:30.81 11:51/M
23 Bill Howe Sacramento CA 180 67 405 2:02:50.03 2:03:25.36 0:35.33 12:17/M
24 Tom Melendrez Sacramento CA 257 67 415 2:05:03.14 2:05:46.85 0:43.71 12:30/M
25 Eric Wexler Sacramento CA 431 64 430 2:09:35.73 2:10:14.24 0:38.51 12:58/M
26 Scott Barmby Sacramento CA 509 63 469 2:30:22.77 2:30:22.77 15:02/M
27 Harold Brown Elk Grove CA 46 64 486 2:41:15.63 2:41:29.74 0:14.11 16:08/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tom Adamson Sacramento CA 3 75 175 1:26:38.14 1:26:42.93 0:04.79 8:40/M
2 Joel Contreras Carmichael CA 74 70 179 1:27:04.73 1:27:06.28 0:01.55 8:42/M
3 Robert Seldner Sacramento CA 519 74 224 1:33:42.42 1:34:27.30 0:44.88 9:22/M
4 Allen Reid Roseville CA 326 74 289 1:42:33.33 1:42:55.20 0:21.87 10:15/M
5 Paul Flanagan Lincoln CA 121 83 293 1:43:25.50 1:43:30.11 0:04.61 10:21/M
6 Mack Martinez Citrus Heights CA 246 82 340 1:50:11.90 1:50:42.43 0:30.53 11:01/M
7 Ron Lingren Fair Oaks CA 230 76 406 2:03:07.41 2:03:23.19 0:15.78 12:19/M
8 Richard Sylvester Folsom CA 394 70 421 2:08:23.23 2:09:00.69 0:37.46 12:50/M
9 Michael Brandt El Dorado Hills CA 41 72 464 2:27:57.78 2:28:32.50 0:34.72 14:48/M
10 Arthur Smith Sacramento CA 491 72 476 2:33:02.38 2:33:14.91 0:12.53 15:18/M