2014 Blood, Sweat and Beers

2014 Blood, Sweat and Beers

Short Course Age Group

July 27, 2014


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://capitalroadrace.com


Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Top

Female 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sierra Mitchell Grass Valley CA 922 17 1 116 1:03:48.5 1:13:58.7 10:10.2 10:49/M
2 Jennifer Kelly Penryn CA 839 18 1 125 1:04:29.4 1:04:49.3 0:19.8 10:56/M
3 Chelsey Otterman Amador City CA 949 19 1 131 1:04:42.9 1:14:53.7 10:10.8 10:58/M
4 Allyson Porter Carmichael CA 966 18 1 332 1:20:25.3 1:30:54.8 10:29.5 13:38/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christina Winters Auburn CA 1090 20 1 11 46:40.9 46:43.2 0:02.3 7:55/M
2 Karen Jackson Sacramento CA 1109 26 1 12 46:55.1 46:59.5 0:04.4 7:57/M
3 Alexandra Garcia Woodland CA 758 26 1 27 50:59.8 51:03.1 0:03.2 8:38/M
4 Crystal Gonzalez Rancho Cordova CA 769 27 1 53 56:18.1 56:25.8 0:07.7 9:33/M
5 Becky Dougery Elk Grove CA 715 27 1 80 1:00:07.2 1:00:17.5 0:10.2 10:11/M
6 Marie Smith Elk Grove CA 1023 27 1 83 1:00:18.4 1:10:31.5 10:13.0 10:13/M
7 Nichole Farley Sacramento CA 733 28 1 84 1:00:21.0 1:10:21.0 10:00.0 10:14/M
8 Alison Kranz Sacramento CA 856 27 1 90 1:01:05.5 1:11:26.2 10:20.6 10:21/M
9 Breanne Mitchell Grass Valley CA 921 21 1 115 1:03:48.4 1:13:59.0 10:10.6 10:49/M
10 Amy Eastham Sacramento CA 723 27 1 118 1:04:00.8 1:24:20.9 20:20.0 10:51/M
11 Lindsy Ethington Roseville CA 1121 26 1 139 1:05:00.3 1:15:13.7 10:13.4 11:01/M
12 Jamie Antle Lincoln CA 610 29 1 142 1:05:00.9 1:05:14.2 0:13.3 11:01/M
13 Courtney Thompson Roseville CA 1052 25 1 148 1:05:22.4 1:15:46.5 10:24.0 11:05/M
14 Emily Cinciarelli Sacramento CA 682 25 1 152 1:05:52.8 1:16:07.5 10:14.7 11:10/M
15 Robin Masters Elk Grove CA 898 28 1 156 1:06:05.5 1:06:16.3 0:10.8 11:12/M
16 Lindsey Partington Sacramento CA 953 26 1 162 1:06:42.9 1:17:03.3 10:20.4 11:18/M
17 Joanna Nishimura Sacramento CA 935 25 1 193 1:09:11.2 1:19:29.0 10:17.7 11:44/M
18 Lauren Fromm Lodi CA 747 23 1 211 1:10:56.7 1:11:03.3 0:06.5 12:01/M
19 Jessica Twining Davis CA 1062 28 1 213 1:11:12.1 1:21:29.6 10:17.5 12:04/M
20 Allison Baker Sacramento CA 623 28 1 217 1:11:23.8 1:21:44.6 10:20.8 12:06/M
21 Joanna Hallam Roseville CA 784 29 1 221 1:11:36.2 1:21:51.6 10:15.3 12:08/M
22 Anna Kane Sacramento CA 221 29 1 237 1:13:08.6 1:13:26.0 0:17.4 12:24/M
23 Morgan Stewart Lincoln CA 1034 22 1 265 1:14:53.7 1:15:04.1 0:10.3 12:42/M
24 Emily Bucknell Lincoln CA 654 27 1 266 1:14:54.7 1:25:12.2 10:17.4 12:42/M
25 Lindsay Klemin Sacramento CA 846 26 1 273 1:15:24.7 1:25:58.0 10:33.3 12:47/M
26 Tania Tapia Santa Fe NM 1045 26 1 285 1:16:07.5 1:36:28.9 20:21.3 12:54/M
27 Nataly Lieberman Folsom CA 871 27 1 294 1:16:41.9 1:27:08.4 10:26.4 13:00/M
28 Michele Cunningham Rocklin CA 695 28 1 313 1:18:44.1 1:29:06.9 10:22.8 13:21/M
29 Hilary Sisson Sacramento CA 1020 29 1 317 1:18:55.0 1:29:27.0 10:32.0 13:23/M
30 Chelsea Schooley Citrus Hts CA 1001 26 1 324 1:19:38.1 1:30:04.2 10:26.1 13:30/M
31 Alyssa Dasilva Galt CA 703 27 1 334 1:20:35.4 1:41:04.2 20:28.8 13:39/M
32 Christina Armstrong Sacramento CA 612 29 1 356 1:23:19.6 1:43:42.2 20:22.5 14:07/M
33 Chelsea Brock Sacramento CA 651 29 1 367 1:24:27.8 1:34:45.9 10:18.0 14:19/M
34 Whitney Carpenter Sacramento CA 676 28 1 368 1:24:28.0 1:34:45.6 10:17.6 14:19/M
35 Jill Okamura Sacramento CA 945 29 1 386 1:27:16.8 1:37:38.6 10:21.8 14:47/M
36 Kimi Matsuoka Orangevale CA 899 29 1 394 1:28:32.0 1:38:54.4 10:22.3 15:00/M
37 Cheyenne Jones Roseville CA 834 25 1 410 1:30:30.8 1:50:48.4 20:17.6 15:20/M
38 Megan Bus Sacramento CA 658 23 1 414 1:31:02.2 1:41:16.3 10:14.1 15:26/M
39 Kelly Dennis West Sacramento CA 711 29 1 423 1:33:17.8 1:55:07.4 21:49.5 15:49/M
40 Jennifer Smith Grass Valley CA 1025 28 1 433 1:38:40.6 1:59:08.3 20:27.7 16:43/M
41 Deven O'Donnell Grass Valley CA 944 24 1 434 1:38:40.8 1:59:08.8 20:28.0 16:43/M
42 Felicia Furlong Sacramento CA 751 27 1 445 1:47:41.0 2:08:10.0 20:28.9 18:15/M
43 Lindsey Bourne Roseville CA 638 26 1 459 2:00:42.8 2:21:01.5 20:18.7 20:27/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Inga Gunther Folsom CA 779 33 1 32 51:56.7 52:04.1 0:07.4 8:48/M
2 Helen Mortlock Sacramento CA 927 32 1 40 54:24.5 54:35.1 0:10.6 9:13/M
3 Errin Dalzell Sacramento CA 702 36 1 42 54:34.4 54:41.0 0:06.5 9:15/M
4 Janelle Weiner Folsom CA 1081 38 1 47 55:30.6 55:41.0 0:10.3 9:24/M
5 Nichole Root Auburn CA 989 35 1 50 56:06.8 56:16.0 0:09.1 9:31/M
6 Nuria Duran Carmichael CA 720 39 1 63 57:52.1 58:08.4 0:16.3 9:48/M
7 Elise Michelle Grass Valley CA 916 32 1 66 58:14.6 1:08:40.3 10:25.7 9:52/M
8 Shannon Gilley Sacramento CA 766 39 1 68 58:33.2 1:08:57.5 10:24.3 9:55/M
9 Lindsay Keyes Folsom CA 845 37 1 74 58:59.1 59:11.0 0:11.9 10:00/M
10 Stacey Kusaba Folsom CA 857 33 1 76 59:29.5 59:35.4 0:05.8 10:05/M
11 Kristi Maryman Sacramento CA 895 32 1 77 59:35.6 59:39.3 0:03.7 10:06/M
12 Kayse Frontiera Lincoln CA 748 33 1 79 59:42.1 1:09:55.1 10:13.0 10:07/M
13 Ashley Reichardt Roseville CA 981 31 1 81 1:00:16.6 1:00:29.9 0:13.2 10:13/M
14 Amanda Kodet Auburn CA 850 32 1 87 1:00:46.1 1:10:57.9 10:11.7 10:18/M
15 Anna Morrison Sacramento CA 926 31 1 88 1:00:52.1 1:11:13.3 10:21.2 10:19/M
16 Frances Hernandez Sacramento CA 800 35 1 89 1:00:59.4 1:01:14.6 0:15.1 10:20/M
17 Onita Barham Folsom CA 626 32 1 91 1:01:10.5 1:01:16.6 0:06.1 10:22/M
18 Christina Harney Roseville CA 789 39 1 92 1:01:11.7 1:01:26.3 0:14.5 10:22/M
19 Maria Koll Lincoln CA 853 39 1 94 1:01:20.6 1:11:38.6 10:17.9 10:24/M
20 Jessica Sipila Fort Bragg CA 1018 31 1 97 1:02:04.6 1:02:12.1 0:07.5 10:31/M
21 Jennifer Mayer Rocklin CA 901 33 1 101 1:02:18.3 1:02:41.7 0:23.4 10:34/M
22 Lindsay Kenny Sutter Creek CA 843 34 1 103 1:02:38.2 1:02:42.1 0:03.8 10:37/M
23 Marlisa Blake Folsom CA 637 34 1 105 1:02:57.0 1:03:11.6 0:14.5 10:40/M
24 Aimie Campbell Rocklin CA 668 34 1 107 1:03:05.7 1:03:17.1 0:11.3 10:42/M
25 Emily Brown Folsom CA 652 31 1 112 1:03:32.9 1:13:48.7 10:15.8 10:46/M
26 Jamie Noriega Folsom CA 939 33 1 120 1:04:22.4 1:04:32.3 0:09.8 10:55/M
27 Shea McKown Roseville CA 908 37 1 121 1:04:23.7 1:04:29.9 0:06.1 10:55/M
28 Johanna Carr Rocklin CA 677 32 1 122 1:04:25.2 1:14:37.2 10:11.9 10:55/M
29 Cynthia Canalita Roseville CA 671 39 1 136 1:04:57.2 1:05:11.6 0:14.3 11:01/M
30 Jamie Whiteside Roseville CA 1085 34 1 141 1:05:00.6 1:05:14.4 0:13.8 11:01/M
31 Shelly Campbell Roseville CA 667 39 1 154 1:06:02.2 1:06:14.8 0:12.5 11:12/M
32 Gina Veronese West Sacramento CA 1068 35 1 159 1:06:09.1 1:16:37.1 10:28.0 11:13/M
33 Melissa Bauman Granite Bay CA 628 35 1 160 1:06:19.9 1:06:35.2 0:15.3 11:14/M
34 Joby Jorge Folsom CA 835 36 1 165 1:06:56.1 1:07:02.7 0:06.6 11:21/M
35 Julie Hawkins Sacramento CA 794 31 1 171 1:07:02.9 1:17:20.4 10:17.4 11:22/M
36 Stacy Clark Rocklin CA 683 34 1 178 1:07:25.4 1:18:04.8 10:39.3 11:26/M
37 Sarah Bishop Elk Grove CA 636 31 1 179 1:07:41.2 1:07:51.7 0:10.5 11:28/M
38 Estela Lopez Yuba City CA 876 39 1 180 1:07:45.5 1:18:16.3 10:30.7 11:29/M
39 Amy Herrera Santa Fe NM 801 38 1 186 1:08:35.2 1:28:56.3 20:21.0 11:37/M
40 Lydia Theocharides Roseville CA 1047 32 1 187 1:08:38.4 1:18:59.9 10:21.4 11:38/M
41 Jennifer Burton Sacramento CA 656 32 1 188 1:08:38.9 1:19:00.9 10:22.0 11:38/M
42 Andrea Lengyel Roseville CA 869 37 1 189 1:08:39.5 1:08:46.9 0:07.4 11:38/M
43 Amy Kuzmich Carmichael CA 1129 39 1 194 1:09:21.5 1:20:04.3 10:42.8 11:45/M
44 Michelle Laird Auburn CA 859 37 1 196 1:09:26.2 1:29:45.9 20:19.7 11:46/M
45 Holly Zink West Sacramento CA 1101 39 1 197 1:09:32.1 1:19:57.2 10:25.0 11:47/M
46 Shavaun Davies Roseville CA 705 34 1 201 1:09:58.0 1:20:23.1 10:25.0 11:52/M
47 Carrie Greene Auburn CA 773 33 1 203 1:10:01.4 1:10:15.9 0:14.5 11:52/M
48 Ashley Wisniewski Sacramento CA 1092 30 1 208 1:10:44.8 1:11:02.7 0:17.9 11:59/M
49 Carly Reynolds Folsom CA 985 35 1 218 1:11:31.9 1:11:47.9 0:15.9 12:07/M
50 Jill McAlister Roseville CA 902 31 1 219 1:11:32.9 1:21:46.9 10:13.9 12:07/M
51 Megan Carter Folsom CA 679 30 1 223 1:12:02.5 1:22:30.6 10:28.1 12:13/M
52 Janine Hicks Gold River CA 805 36 1 224 1:12:03.9 1:22:21.6 10:17.6 12:13/M
53 Laura Holmes Folsom CA 811 30 1 225 1:12:04.3 1:22:30.9 10:26.6 12:13/M
54 Amy Gull Sacramento CA 154 39 1 227 1:12:12.5 1:12:19.3 0:06.8 12:14/M
55 Brooke Baker Folsom CA 621 36 1 229 1:12:13.8 1:12:30.2 0:16.4 12:14/M
56 Melissa Hastie Sacramento CA 791 33 1 230 1:12:40.0 1:12:59.3 0:19.2 12:19/M
57 Marina Jauregui Loomis CA 827 36 1 232 1:12:48.3 1:23:06.7 10:18.4 12:20/M
58 Katie Dahl Sacramento CA 698 30 1 234 1:12:59.3 1:23:27.0 10:27.6 12:22/M
59 Megan Wold Rocklin CA 1094 35 1 239 1:13:18.7 1:23:35.3 10:16.5 12:25/M
60 Maren Thompson Sacramento CA 1053 33 1 241 1:13:23.4 1:33:49.3 20:25.8 12:26/M
61 Kristen Power Reno NV 968 36 1 247 1:13:57.7 1:24:16.6 10:18.9 12:32/M
62 Rebecca Matz Roseville CA 900 30 1 250 1:14:10.6 1:24:10.6 10:00.0 12:34/M
63 Jeana Kenyon Roseville CA 844 37 1 254 1:14:29.3 1:24:58.4 10:29.1 12:37/M
64 Christina Callahan Sacramento CA 663 39 1 257 1:14:35.0 1:25:14.5 10:39.5 12:38/M
65 Denise Johnson El Dorado Hills CA 830 39 1 261 1:14:48.2 1:25:03.5 10:15.3 12:41/M
66 Candice Hite Rocklin CA 807 39 1 272 1:15:24.0 1:26:05.0 10:41.0 12:47/M
67 Suzanne McCool Yuba City CA 903 35 1 277 1:15:30.5 1:25:50.1 10:19.5 12:48/M
68 Jennifer Marshall Rocklin CA 887 35 1 283 1:15:59.6 1:26:29.3 10:29.7 12:53/M
69 Lesa Eidman Sacramento CA 726 34 1 290 1:16:34.7 1:16:50.5 0:15.8 12:59/M
70 Alyssa McKrell Sacramento CA 909 38 1 301 1:17:22.9 1:27:51.7 10:28.8 13:07/M
71 Kelly Grogan Granite Bay CA 777 38 1 302 1:17:44.7 1:27:57.3 10:12.5 13:11/M
72 Jennifer Smaczny Rancho Cordova CA 1022 39 1 304 1:17:50.9 1:28:10.6 10:19.6 13:12/M
73 Bridget Rosscup Carmichael CA 991 38 1 307 1:17:57.1 1:28:21.0 10:23.9 13:13/M
74 Lissette Viana Sacramento Ca CA 1069 37 1 311 1:18:39.3 1:29:09.2 10:29.8 13:20/M
75 Rebecca Johnstone Loomis CA 833 39 1 314 1:18:44.7 1:29:07.1 10:22.4 13:21/M
76 Jessica Mann Folsom CA 884 32 1 319 1:19:02.6 1:39:27.3 20:24.6 13:24/M
77 Katie Polley El Dorado Hills CA 964 39 1 321 1:19:11.0 1:39:32.2 20:21.2 13:25/M
78 Rachel Galaraga Sacramento CA 753 35 1 326 1:19:54.5 1:30:33.5 10:39.0 13:33/M
79 Stevannie Pass Galt CA 956 32 1 335 1:20:35.4 1:41:04.0 20:28.5 13:39/M
80 Nikki Hammon Citrus Heights CA 786 32 1 339 1:21:22.6 1:31:44.8 10:22.2 13:47/M
81 Melissa Torngren Orangevale CA 1057 37 1 342 1:21:43.0 1:32:06.3 10:23.2 13:51/M
82 Erin Eason Roseville CA 722 37 1 344 1:21:52.4 1:32:03.8 10:11.4 13:53/M
83 Rachael Hubbard Sacramento CA 1112 35 1 349 1:22:30.4 1:33:11.7 10:41.3 13:59/M
84 Jennifer Smith Petaluma CA 1024 35 1 353 1:22:54.8 1:33:28.7 10:33.9 14:03/M
85 Jani Lehane Citrus Heights CA 868 35 1 357 1:23:24.1 1:33:24.1 10:00.0 14:08/M
86 Victoria Sandau Folsom CA 996 37 1 359 1:23:25.4 1:33:25.4 10:00.0 14:08/M
87 Dannielle Wade Yuba City CA 1072 39 1 360 1:23:33.5 1:43:52.1 20:18.5 14:10/M
88 Rachel Tirado Olivehurst CA 1056 39 1 361 1:23:34.3 1:43:52.0 20:17.6 14:10/M
89 Raquel Quirarte Rancho Cordova CA 971 36 1 364 1:24:08.2 1:34:40.2 10:32.0 14:16/M
90 Melissa Fehrenbach Sacramento CA 737 33 1 366 1:24:25.9 1:35:02.1 10:36.1 14:18/M
91 Robin Finnestead Sacramento CA 739 35 1 369 1:24:28.7 1:34:45.9 10:17.2 14:19/M
92 Candice Brace Sacramento CA 643 35 1 380 1:26:08.2 1:36:39.3 10:31.0 14:36/M
93 Jennifer Maselli Roseville CA 897 39 1 382 1:26:17.4 1:26:19.4 0:02.0 14:37/M
94 Gwen Pelletier North Highlands CA 958 35 1 383 1:26:17.4 1:36:51.4 10:34.0 14:37/M
95 Teresa Thomas Grass Valley CA 1049 39 1 389 1:27:35.6 1:37:57.3 10:21.7 14:51/M
96 Jessica Caballero Applegate CA 661 30 1 392 1:28:04.4 1:38:21.7 10:17.2 14:56/M
97 Gabrielle Henzel Sacramento CA 797 34 1 396 1:28:35.4 1:49:01.8 20:26.4 15:01/M
98 Crystal Lavergne Antelope CA 865 32 1 409 1:30:30.3 1:50:48.7 20:18.3 15:20/M
99 Dana Waters Auburn CA 1079 33 1 411 1:30:31.4 1:50:48.8 20:17.4 15:21/M
100 Noelle Buessing Hampton VA 655 30 1 417 1:31:44.2 1:42:11.3 10:27.0 15:33/M
101 Antonia Saenz Orangevale CA 995 33 1 418 1:32:13.1 1:42:36.5 10:23.4 15:38/M
102 Samantha Fish Foresthill CA 741 30 1 422 1:33:03.1 1:43:20.6 10:17.4 15:46/M
103 Beth Thomas Elk Grove CA 1051 37 1 427 1:34:17.1 1:44:44.2 10:27.0 15:59/M
104 Kaci Rodarte Roseville CA 988 33 1 430 1:35:26.2 1:45:49.8 10:23.6 16:11/M
105 Danielle Clayson Rancho Cordova CA 684 31 1 431 1:36:19.7 1:56:44.9 20:25.1 16:19/M
106 Robi Chance Roseville CA 680 39 1 443 1:46:21.2 2:06:46.4 20:25.2 18:02/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kristina Wright Rosville CA 1095 43 1 56 57:05.2 1:07:17.2 10:12.0 9:41/M
2 Kristin Denney Roseville CA 710 42 1 59 57:16.1 57:18.4 0:02.3 9:42/M
3 Kat Dalton Orangevale CA 701 48 1 60 57:18.0 57:25.5 0:07.5 9:43/M
4 Stace Cooper Lincoln CA 692 44 1 67 58:21.3 58:24.7 0:03.3 9:53/M
5 Angela Marino Nevada City CA 885 41 1 78 59:38.1 59:49.4 0:11.3 10:06/M
6 Claudia Morris Roseville CA 1104 46 1 99 1:02:15.5 1:12:32.6 10:17.0 10:33/M
7 Catherine Jacobs Folsom CA 821 40 1 102 1:02:29.5 1:02:52.7 0:23.1 10:35/M
8 Patricia Wackman Sacramento CA 1070 46 1 109 1:03:15.6 1:03:34.5 0:18.9 10:43/M
9 Michelle Shackelford Sacramento CA 1006 45 1 110 1:03:16.2 1:03:34.7 0:18.5 10:43/M
10 Ginger McGrail Granite Bay CA 905 48 1 134 1:04:54.8 1:15:15.6 10:20.7 11:00/M
11 Lisa Coronado Fair Oaks CA 1117 41 1 146 1:05:11.7 1:05:24.1 0:12.4 11:03/M
12 Yvette Gordon Carmichael CA 1128 42 1 149 1:05:38.9 1:16:21.7 10:42.7 11:07/M
13 Shauna Gatlin Carmichael CA 761 42 1 158 1:06:08.0 1:06:11.8 0:03.8 11:13/M
14 Victoria Custodio Sacramento CA 697 43 1 163 1:06:43.0 1:27:01.6 20:18.6 11:18/M
15 Tamra Kelly Penryn CA 841 46 1 166 1:06:56.1 1:07:16.3 0:20.1 11:21/M
16 Lisa Gallegos Granite Bay CA 756 41 1 167 1:07:01.8 1:07:16.8 0:14.9 11:22/M
17 Becky Giannelli El Dorado Hills CA 763 43 1 174 1:07:10.8 1:27:32.9 20:22.1 11:23/M
18 Lisa O'Brien Folsom CA 942 49 1 190 1:08:53.1 1:19:31.4 10:38.2 11:41/M
19 Sarah Winston Roseville CA 1089 40 1 202 1:09:58.1 1:10:12.2 0:14.0 11:52/M
20 Tasha Schrock El Dorado Hills CA 1002 42 1 238 1:13:18.5 1:33:38.0 20:19.4 12:25/M
21 Cally Rabe Folsom CA 972 40 1 253 1:14:23.5 1:34:51.9 20:28.4 12:36/M
22 Debbie Briseno Fair Oaks CA 650 42 1 260 1:14:42.7 1:14:56.3 0:13.5 12:40/M
23 Shauna Stewart Lincoln CA 1033 48 1 264 1:14:53.1 1:15:03.4 0:10.3 12:42/M
24 Sherry MacIas Sacramento CA 1118 46 1 274 1:15:26.0 1:25:44.8 10:18.7 12:47/M
25 Shannan Bandermann Folsom CA 624 44 1 278 1:15:36.0 1:26:00.6 10:24.5 12:49/M
26 Kelly Corbit Montara CA 1106 48 1 279 1:15:51.3 1:26:18.6 10:27.3 12:51/M
27 Michelle Corbit Folsom CA 1107 44 1 280 1:15:51.7 1:26:18.6 10:26.9 12:51/M
28 Kimberly Donner Davis CA 714 44 1 298 1:17:07.0 1:37:07.0 20:00.0 13:04/M
29 Karla Simmons Citrus Heights CA 1016 40 1 303 1:17:45.0 1:38:11.5 20:26.5 13:11/M
30 Andrea Stone Sacramento CA 1037 42 1 315 1:18:50.7 1:29:27.0 10:36.2 13:22/M
31 Deanna Reed Chico CA 978 44 1 316 1:18:54.4 1:39:22.1 20:27.7 13:22/M
32 Amy Johal El Dorado Hills CA 828 44 1 320 1:19:10.3 1:39:32.0 20:21.6 13:25/M
33 Rhonda Klussmann El Dorado Hills CA 847 49 1 327 1:19:58.8 1:40:21.0 20:22.2 13:33/M
34 Angel Rader Camino CA 975 45 1 329 1:20:08.6 1:30:31.4 10:22.8 13:35/M
35 Kristine Atkinson Sacramento CA 613 42 1 333 1:20:35.2 1:30:47.5 10:12.2 13:39/M
36 Irene Orozco Roseville CA 947 49 1 340 1:21:38.6 1:21:45.7 0:07.0 13:50/M
37 Jennifer Loehr Sacramento CA 1115 40 1 348 1:22:29.6 1:33:11.7 10:42.0 13:59/M
38 Marisa Bender Sacramento CA 1113 40 1 350 1:22:30.8 1:33:12.1 10:41.2 13:59/M
39 Erinn Gibbs West Sacramento CA 764 44 1 351 1:22:48.5 1:33:08.6 10:20.1 14:02/M
40 Lisa Lopes-Duran Sacramento CA 875 45 1 352 1:22:48.7 1:33:08.8 10:20.1 14:02/M
41 Lisa Lucas Carson City NV 1126 44 1 372 1:24:47.2 1:35:06.4 10:19.1 14:22/M
42 Gail Simmons Sacramento CA 1015 43 1 373 1:24:51.4 1:35:29.0 10:37.6 14:23/M
43 Charlotte Wintersteen Folsom CA 1091 42 1 378 1:25:57.2 1:26:09.0 0:11.7 14:34/M
44 Deanna Stilwell Auburn CA 1036 45 1 384 1:26:44.9 1:47:15.4 20:30.4 14:42/M
45 Christine Kelly Auburn CA 838 44 1 385 1:26:45.5 1:47:15.6 20:30.0 14:42/M
46 Cindee Houk Sacramento CA 813 46 1 387 1:27:21.9 1:37:37.3 10:15.4 14:48/M
47 Liz Bryson Loomis CA 653 42 1 388 1:27:23.0 1:47:54.5 20:31.4 14:49/M
48 Denise Herdemann Orangevale CA 798 42 1 390 1:27:40.1 1:48:07.5 20:27.4 14:52/M
49 Sandra Meyers Sacramento CA 915 48 1 391 1:27:43.2 1:48:10.9 20:27.7 14:52/M
50 Shannon Jameson Sacramento CA 825 44 1 395 1:28:35.0 1:49:02.0 20:27.0 15:01/M
51 Christine Burton Sacramento CA 657 44 1 401 1:29:29.4 1:49:56.2 20:26.8 15:10/M
52 Patricia Sucatre Auburn CA 1041 48 1 402 1:29:36.0 1:40:05.4 10:29.3 15:11/M
53 Carrie Braasch Lincoln CA 641 41 1 405 1:29:42.7 1:40:06.1 10:23.4 15:12/M
54 Julie Munso Folsom CA 930 41 1 407 1:30:06.6 1:30:21.3 0:14.7 15:16/M
55 Lucinda C Calvo Rocklin CA 664 48 1 420 1:32:51.1 1:53:16.2 20:25.0 15:44/M
56 Cyndi Hammonds Carmichael CA 787 48 1 421 1:33:01.2 1:43:20.9 10:19.6 15:46/M
57 Roxanne Ohanian Yuba City CA 1124 45 1 435 1:40:03.5 1:40:21.8 0:18.2 16:57/M
58 Tonya Rhoades Yuba City CA 1123 46 1 436 1:40:03.8 1:40:22.0 0:18.2 16:57/M
59 Pamela Shelton Roseville CA 1009 47 1 440 1:45:29.9 1:56:08.1 10:38.1 17:53/M
60 Stacey Williams Cameron Park CA 1087 47 1 442 1:46:11.0 2:06:34.9 20:23.8 18:00/M
61 Theresa Furlong Sacramento CA 750 48 1 446 1:47:41.0 2:08:09.6 20:28.5 18:15/M
62 Kim Kemmerly Sutter CA 842 45 1 447 1:48:35.4 2:08:55.0 20:19.5 18:24/M
63 Dawn Dailey Sutter CA 700 48 1 448 1:48:36.0 2:08:55.6 20:19.5 18:24/M
64 Tiffini Durham Wheatland CA 721 43 1 449 1:48:36.8 2:08:55.4 20:18.6 18:24/M
65 Janae Long West Sacramento CA 874 49 1 452 1:51:08.0 2:11:32.4 20:24.3 18:50/M
66 Krista Noonan Citrus Heights CA 938 43 1 455 1:56:41.1 2:07:17.6 10:36.5 19:47/M
67 Carmen Vasquez Sacramento CA 1067 45 1 457 1:58:43.5 2:19:04.5 20:21.0 20:07/M
68 Michelle Gonzalve Georgetown CA 770 46 1 458 1:58:44.7 2:19:05.5 20:20.7 20:07/M
69 Rachada Azucena El Dorado Hills CA 617 43 1 460 2:02:56.0 2:23:28.2 20:32.1 20:50/M
70 Janis Bogaert Sacramento CA 32 42 3 462 2:11:06.3 2:11:22.8 0:16.4 22:13/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karen Scussel Los Altos CA 1004 57 1 2 42:48.1 42:48.1 7:15/M
2 Deena Love Loomis CA 877 52 1 69 58:35.5 58:40.1 0:04.5 9:56/M
3 Yayoi Whetstone Davis CA 1083 51 1 119 1:04:21.4 1:04:33.0 0:11.6 10:54/M
4 Pixie Baber Truckee CA 618 50 1 123 1:04:25.2 1:04:28.1 0:02.8 10:55/M
5 Cynthia Dearth Galt CA 706 56 1 144 1:05:05.4 1:15:22.2 10:16.7 11:02/M
6 Stephanie Papas Sacramento CA 951 56 1 147 1:05:20.4 1:05:33.0 0:12.5 11:04/M
7 Patti Mott Woodland CA 928 55 1 155 1:06:04.8 1:06:08.2 0:03.4 11:12/M
8 Katy Pasini Sacramento CA 954 50 1 157 1:06:06.5 1:16:19.8 10:13.3 11:12/M
9 Michelle Martin Sacramento CA 890 57 1 161 1:06:31.5 1:26:51.7 20:20.2 11:16/M
10 Elizabeth Bertoy El Dorado Hills CA 633 54 1 168 1:07:02.2 1:07:18.0 0:15.8 11:22/M
11 Susan Landenberger Crescent City CA 863 54 1 183 1:08:10.9 1:18:30.0 10:19.1 11:33/M
12 Beatriz Pasquini Elk Grove CA 955 54 1 192 1:09:01.9 1:19:20.9 10:19.0 11:42/M
13 Mithia Mukutmoni Sacramento CA 929 51 1 215 1:11:13.5 1:11:34.1 0:20.5 12:04/M
14 Melinda Fontenot Roseville CA 743 56 1 226 1:12:10.8 1:22:27.0 10:16.1 12:14/M
15 Leslie Shilling Grass Valkey CA 1011 57 1 235 1:13:03.9 1:23:25.5 10:21.6 12:23/M
16 Jan Sweeney Sacramento CA 1044 54 1 242 1:13:35.4 1:23:56.4 10:21.0 12:28/M
17 Maria O'Neil Sacramento CA 946 52 1 249 1:14:04.6 1:24:30.5 10:25.9 12:33/M
18 Sheri Noblett Elk Grove CA 936 51 1 259 1:14:36.7 1:14:53.8 0:17.1 12:39/M
19 Diane Belair Sacramento CA 629 53 1 263 1:14:51.7 1:35:12.1 20:20.4 12:41/M
20 Susan Curtin El Dorado Hills CA 696 57 1 271 1:15:21.0 1:35:44.8 20:23.8 12:46/M
21 Sande Lasater Roseville CA 864 55 1 275 1:15:27.2 1:25:43.1 10:15.8 12:47/M
22 Kathleen Buteyn Roseville CA 660 59 1 282 1:15:52.7 1:36:13.0 20:20.2 12:52/M
23 Sharon Storie Citrus Heights CA 1038 53 1 289 1:16:32.2 1:26:46.9 10:14.7 12:58/M
24 Reesa Wamser Auburn CA 1076 53 1 295 1:16:48.8 1:27:02.7 10:13.9 13:01/M
25 Candy Kellum Elk Grove CA 837 53 1 296 1:16:56.1 1:27:25.9 10:29.7 13:02/M
26 Laura Brahce Auburn CA 646 55 1 300 1:17:14.0 1:17:30.1 0:16.1 13:05/M
27 Lauri Donaldson Roseville CA 713 52 1 308 1:18:10.1 1:28:43.6 10:33.4 13:15/M
28 Andrea Bernal Davis CA 630 50 1 309 1:18:19.4 1:28:53.4 10:33.9 13:16/M
29 Kellie Berry Sacramento CA 631 50 1 310 1:18:39.1 1:29:10.3 10:31.1 13:20/M
30 Lori Emmington Gold River CA 728 55 1 318 1:19:02.3 1:39:26.7 20:24.4 13:24/M
31 Fiona Tuttle Newcastle CA 1061 50 1 322 1:19:15.4 1:19:31.3 0:15.8 13:26/M
32 Barbara Highison Sparks NV 806 59 1 330 1:20:13.2 1:40:36.1 20:22.8 13:36/M
33 Chinatsu Yoshida Sacramento CA 1096 53 1 331 1:20:21.1 1:30:49.7 10:28.5 13:37/M
34 Becky Ford Rocklin CA 744 54 1 341 1:21:39.7 1:42:04.8 20:25.0 13:50/M
35 Deborah Cahill El Dorado Hills CA 662 53 1 354 1:23:07.5 1:43:29.5 20:22.0 14:05/M
36 Nancy Shinn Sacramento CA 1013 51 1 355 1:23:13.6 1:33:43.8 10:30.2 14:06/M
37 Kim Trimble Colfax CA 1060 56 1 358 1:23:25.2 1:33:39.5 10:14.3 14:08/M
38 Tammy Campodonico Yuba City CA 670 52 1 362 1:23:53.7 1:24:11.4 0:17.6 14:13/M
39 Tamara Garcia Sacramento CA 759 50 1 371 1:24:38.0 1:34:38.0 10:00.0 14:21/M
40 Margarita Arbizu San Mateo CA 611 59 1 375 1:25:19.0 1:25:23.3 0:04.2 14:28/M
41 Lillian Roche Sacramento CA 1116 52 1 379 1:26:02.3 1:36:27.4 10:25.1 14:35/M
42 Jody Jackson Auburn CA 819 56 1 398 1:28:38.3 1:28:57.1 0:18.7 15:01/M
43 Yolanda Adriano Sacramento CA 601 53 1 399 1:28:40.3 1:39:20.2 10:39.9 15:02/M
44 Katherine Hughes Redding CA 815 51 1 400 1:28:41.4 1:39:20.8 10:39.4 15:02/M
45 Mary Allendale Roseville CA 605 55 1 403 1:29:38.5 1:50:03.6 20:25.1 15:12/M
46 Laura Solis El Dorado Hills CA 1028 52 1 406 1:29:47.8 1:50:10.3 20:22.4 15:13/M
47 Kelly Moeckly Sacramento CA 924 52 1 412 1:30:55.5 1:31:07.3 0:11.8 15:25/M
48 Dawn Moeckly Sacramento CA 923 50 1 413 1:30:56.8 1:31:07.8 0:11.0 15:25/M
49 Mary Lee-Fong Woodland CA 867 58 1 415 1:31:05.2 1:31:13.6 0:08.4 15:26/M
50 Debra Haughn Sacramento CA 792 57 1 428 1:34:53.8 1:55:11.2 20:17.4 16:05/M
51 Karen Hanks Sacramento CA 788 50 1 432 1:36:20.0 1:56:45.6 20:25.5 16:20/M
52 Cathi Slaminski Folsom CA 1021 53 1 438 1:43:50.3 2:04:11.9 20:21.6 17:36/M
53 Nikki Phipps Woodland CA 961 50 1 450 1:50:55.5 2:11:23.7 20:28.1 18:48/M
54 Jodi Lusiani Gold River CA 882 52 1 456 1:56:41.9 2:07:18.0 10:36.0 19:47/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Suzanne Shaffer Lincoln CA 1008 62 1 220 1:11:36.1 1:22:01.3 10:25.1 12:08/M
2 Marisa Napsha Roseville CA 931 60 1 276 1:15:27.4 1:25:43.8 10:16.4 12:47/M
3 Denise Pecka Tracy CA 957 61 1 287 1:16:16.5 1:26:29.1 10:12.6 12:56/M
4 Jeannette Hagen Gold River CA 783 60 1 338 1:21:13.1 1:41:36.6 20:23.4 13:46/M
5 Sarah Ludeman Elk Grove CA 880 67 1 370 1:24:35.4 1:35:05.6 10:30.2 14:20/M
6 Jacqui Schetter Sacramento CA 999 60 1 397 1:28:36.1 1:48:59.0 20:22.9 15:01/M
7 Pohlin Gillis Carmichael CA 767 66 1 416 1:31:19.7 1:41:50.9 10:31.2 15:29/M
8 Michal Phillips Fair Oaks CA 960 61 1 451 1:51:07.3 2:01:39.5 10:32.1 18:50/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Julie Albright Folsom CA 604 72 1 365 1:24:13.0 1:34:50.4 10:37.4 14:16/M
2 Judy Freeman Rocklin CA 135 71 3 437 1:43:32.0 2:04:01.1 20:29.1 17:33/M
Top

Male 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nathan Martinez Rancho Cordova CA 893 17 1 41 54:25.0 54:35.0 0:10.0 9:13/M
2 Trevor Atnip Modesto CA 614 16 1 464 2:26:39.0 2:26:39.0 24:51/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nathan Bewley Sacramento CA 634 28 1 4 43:19.4 43:26.7 0:07.3 7:21/M
2 Christian Swanson Sacramento CA 1043 25 1 6 44:15.8 44:20.5 0:04.6 7:30/M
3 Jonathan Rihel Sacramento CA 987 28 1 9 45:29.7 45:30.2 0:00.5 7:43/M
4 Rodney Still Davis CA 1035 26 1 15 48:41.6 48:47.4 0:05.8 8:15/M
5 Evan Brahce Auburn CA 645 27 1 16 48:54.4 48:59.2 0:04.7 8:17/M
6 Jose Ramirez Sacramento CA 976 28 1 30 51:43.2 51:45.9 0:02.7 8:46/M
7 Darian Koberl Sacramento CA 849 28 1 35 53:20.2 53:28.4 0:08.2 9:02/M
8 John Clemons Woodbridge CA 685 24 1 45 55:14.8 55:17.7 0:02.8 9:22/M
9 Morgan Jacobs Sacramento CA 820 25 1 54 56:31.6 56:40.5 0:08.9 9:35/M
10 Samuel Esqueda Sacramento CA 731 28 1 72 58:42.3 1:19:02.7 20:20.4 9:57/M
11 Abhimanyu Chaudhuri San Francisco CA 681 29 1 86 1:00:40.4 1:00:41.3 0:00.9 10:17/M
12 Justin Howard Sacramento CA 1127 23 1 93 1:01:13.6 1:11:23.6 10:10.0 10:23/M
13 Brian McKinney Carmichael CA 907 28 1 95 1:01:37.7 1:11:57.8 10:20.1 10:27/M
14 Jordan Jakobsen Roseville CA 824 28 1 111 1:03:23.5 1:03:37.2 0:13.6 10:45/M
15 Cesar Guzman Sacramento CA 780 28 1 130 1:04:37.6 1:15:09.4 10:31.8 10:57/M
16 David Volk Lincoln CA 1122 27 1 140 1:05:00.4 1:15:13.7 10:13.3 11:01/M
17 James Martin Elk Grove CA 888 29 1 145 1:05:11.2 1:15:35.5 10:24.2 11:03/M
18 Michael Della Santa Sacramento CA 708 27 1 153 1:05:56.3 1:26:19.8 20:23.5 11:11/M
19 Ray Trimble Colfax CA 1059 26 1 172 1:07:08.4 1:07:24.2 0:15.7 11:23/M
20 Kyle O'Brien Folsom CA 941 29 1 191 1:08:55.8 1:19:30.9 10:35.0 11:41/M
21 Karl Haas Sacramento CA 782 27 1 206 1:10:07.7 1:20:24.1 10:16.3 11:53/M
22 Josh Lobb Lincoln CA 873 29 1 214 1:11:12.1 1:21:33.0 10:20.8 12:04/M
23 Christopher Adriano Sacramento CA 603 28 1 216 1:11:21.3 1:22:02.8 10:41.4 12:06/M
24 Manny Martinez Santa Fe NY 894 26 1 286 1:16:07.5 1:36:29.0 20:21.5 12:54/M
25 Daniel Greenlee Sacramento CA 774 25 1 336 1:21:01.8 1:31:13.2 10:11.3 13:44/M
26 Chad Thomas Sacramento CA 443 29 1 376 1:25:23.1 1:25:31.7 0:08.6 14:28/M
27 Michael Lunsford Orangevale CA 881 29 1 393 1:28:30.3 1:38:54.8 10:24.5 15:00/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anton Escay Carmichael CA 729 38 1 8 45:25.7 45:26.4 0:00.7 7:42/M
2 Matthew Perigny Sacramento CA 959 36 1 14 48:37.2 48:39.8 0:02.6 8:14/M
3 Sean Van Koten Roseville CA 1065 36 1 18 49:23.9 49:28.2 0:04.2 8:22/M
4 Corey Kusaba Folsom CA 858 35 1 19 49:25.1 49:31.3 0:06.1 8:23/M
5 Phil Leonhardt Folsom CA 870 30 1 21 49:49.4 49:51.0 0:01.6 8:27/M
6 Kayden Kelly Auburn CA 1120 39 1 25 50:47.6 50:49.9 0:02.2 8:36/M
7 Ryan Thomas Grass Valley CA 1048 37 1 28 51:17.9 51:26.4 0:08.4 8:42/M
8 Josh Reichardt Roseville CA 980 30 1 29 51:30.7 51:34.5 0:03.7 8:44/M
9 Chris Shoro Lincoln CA 1014 32 1 34 52:21.2 52:22.0 0:00.7 8:52/M
10 Jeffery Farmer Folsom CA 734 38 1 36 53:40.7 53:42.8 0:02.0 9:06/M
11 Jason Houser Granite Bay CA 814 38 1 39 54:06.8 54:10.1 0:03.3 9:10/M
12 Nathan Sirocka Auburn CA 1019 32 1 43 54:49.4 1:05:01.2 10:11.7 9:17/M
13 Chris Baker Folsom CA 622 36 1 51 56:11.4 1:06:22.3 10:10.8 9:31/M
14 Justin Ewert Carmichael CA 732 37 1 57 57:05.8 1:07:17.0 10:11.2 9:41/M
15 Matthew Koepke Sacramento CA 851 38 1 71 58:37.1 58:46.8 0:09.6 9:56/M
16 Bryce Pophal Pioneer CA 965 34 1 73 58:53.5 58:58.1 0:04.6 9:59/M
17 Tyrone Adriano Sacramento CA 602 31 1 75 59:09.4 1:09:50.5 10:41.1 10:02/M
18 Ryan Griffin Newcastle CA 776 37 1 100 1:02:16.9 1:02:18.8 0:01.9 10:33/M
19 Brian Fish Foresthill CA 740 31 1 126 1:04:31.2 1:14:53.0 10:21.7 10:56/M
20 Scott Doyer Sacramento CA 717 36 1 132 1:04:43.5 1:04:52.5 0:09.0 10:58/M
21 Reggie Decker Roseville CA 707 37 1 137 1:04:58.3 1:05:11.7 0:13.4 11:01/M
22 Dan Frink Georgetown CA 746 35 1 138 1:04:58.7 1:05:12.2 0:13.5 11:01/M
23 Russ Sangco Folsom CA 997 30 1 143 1:05:02.3 1:15:41.4 10:39.0 11:01/M
24 Nicholas Stearns Sacramento CA 1030 30 1 164 1:06:53.1 1:07:05.6 0:12.4 11:20/M
25 Matthew Strange Folsom CA 1040 35 1 173 1:07:09.8 1:07:21.6 0:11.7 11:23/M
26 Matt Ison Sacramento CA 818 30 1 176 1:07:21.9 1:27:51.6 20:29.6 11:25/M
27 Joe Navarro Fair Oaks CA 934 38 1 184 1:08:26.7 1:18:46.6 10:19.8 11:36/M
28 Scott Hemings Auburn CA 796 36 1 185 1:08:30.2 1:08:45.1 0:14.9 11:37/M
29 Brian Laird Auburn CA 860 37 1 195 1:09:26.1 1:29:46.1 20:20.0 11:46/M
30 John Brace Sacramento CA 642 37 1 198 1:09:35.3 1:20:07.0 10:31.6 11:48/M
31 Sean Greene Auburn CA 772 34 1 204 1:10:01.6 1:10:16.0 0:14.3 11:52/M
32 Anthony Derum Sacramento CA 712 36 1 209 1:10:45.1 1:11:02.5 0:17.3 11:59/M
33 Jesse Navarrete Roseville CA 933 32 1 233 1:12:56.5 1:13:15.7 0:19.2 12:22/M
34 Russell Robinson Sacramento CA 371 31 1 236 1:13:07.7 1:13:26.0 0:18.2 12:24/M
35 Chad Wold Rocklin CA 1093 36 1 240 1:13:19.5 1:23:35.4 10:15.9 12:26/M
36 Bernardo Hubbard Sacramento CA 1111 34 1 243 1:13:37.7 1:24:15.9 10:38.2 12:29/M
37 Tom Cardenas Sacramento CA 673 34 1 244 1:13:38.9 1:34:10.0 20:31.1 12:29/M
38 Michael Kuzmich Carmichael CA 1114 39 1 246 1:13:41.6 1:24:15.9 10:34.3 12:29/M
39 Ryan Anido Rancho Cordova CA 609 36 1 248 1:14:02.5 1:24:21.4 10:18.8 12:33/M
40 Damian Herrera Santa Fe NM 802 32 1 255 1:14:32.2 1:34:53.7 20:21.5 12:38/M
41 Alan Rea Roseville CA 977 31 1 256 1:14:32.2 1:24:54.5 10:22.3 12:38/M
42 Michael Galdarisi Rocklin CA 754 35 1 270 1:15:20.7 1:15:33.5 0:12.8 12:46/M
43 David Edson Sacramento CA 1108 39 1 284 1:16:01.1 1:26:20.2 10:19.0 12:53/M
44 Mike Thomas Elk Grove CA 1050 38 1 291 1:16:38.3 1:27:06.3 10:27.9 12:59/M
45 Ryan Bush Sacramento CA 659 33 1 293 1:16:40.8 1:27:02.9 10:22.0 13:00/M
46 Joe Zink West Sacramento CA 1102 39 1 299 1:17:13.7 1:27:39.1 10:25.3 13:05/M
47 Elliott Grogan Granite Bay CA 778 31 1 305 1:17:52.1 1:28:05.6 10:13.4 13:12/M
48 Joseph Rosscup Carmichael CA 992 36 1 306 1:17:57.1 1:28:21.1 10:24.0 13:13/M
49 Oscar Guzman Rancho Cordova CA 781 35 1 374 1:24:52.8 1:35:26.1 10:33.3 14:23/M
50 Kevin Dougherty Citrus Heights CA 716 35 1 404 1:29:40.6 1:50:07.2 20:26.5 15:12/M
51 Cale Nasca Sacramento CA 932 31 1 408 1:30:25.2 1:50:56.4 20:31.1 15:19/M
52 Benjamin Zehner Orangevale CA 1098 33 1 425 1:33:37.1 1:44:19.5 10:42.3 15:52/M
53 Ben Gerula Wheatland CA 762 37 1 441 1:45:33.6 2:05:54.6 20:20.9 17:53/M
54 Jake Creger Lincoln CA 693 32 1 453 1:54:34.5 1:54:44.9 0:10.3 19:25/M
55 Larry Quinn Lincoln CA 970 33 1 454 1:54:35.6 1:54:45.7 0:10.0 19:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jose Montelongo Bakersfield CA 925 43 1 5 43:30.8 43:32.4 0:01.6 7:22/M
2 Eric Nowag Cameron Park CA 940 49 1 7 45:15.8 45:16.9 0:01.0 7:40/M
3 Martin Waruch Citrus Heights CA 1078 45 1 13 47:42.5 47:43.8 0:01.2 8:05/M
4 Brian Sauer Rocklin CA 998 41 1 20 49:45.3 49:47.0 0:01.6 8:26/M
5 Kyle Bezanson Rocklin CA 635 49 1 26 50:59.5 51:02.6 0:03.0 8:38/M
6 Will Reid El Dorado Hills CA 982 42 1 33 52:14.9 52:22.3 0:07.4 8:51/M
7 Stephen Gallegos Granite Bay CA 755 42 1 37 54:05.1 54:05.1 9:10/M
8 John Hurd Auburn CA 816 48 1 46 55:23.6 55:28.3 0:04.6 9:23/M
9 Robert Root Auburn CA 990 41 1 49 56:06.1 56:14.9 0:08.7 9:31/M
10 Matt Brayton Folsom CA 648 45 1 58 57:12.1 57:23.2 0:11.0 9:42/M
11 Brian Wade Rocklin CA 1071 41 1 64 58:06.4 1:08:22.4 10:15.9 9:51/M
12 Art Martinez Rancho Cordova CA 892 45 1 70 58:35.7 58:45.7 0:09.9 9:56/M
13 Rick Fehrman Auburn CA 738 48 1 82 1:00:17.1 1:10:30.8 10:13.6 10:13/M
14 Geoff Rabe Folsom CA 973 41 1 85 1:00:23.6 1:20:51.4 20:27.8 10:14/M
15 Mike Lowry El Dorado Hills CA 878 44 1 106 1:03:04.8 1:03:17.8 0:12.9 10:41/M
16 Gregg Mitchell Grass Valley CA 920 48 1 114 1:03:48.2 1:13:58.5 10:10.2 10:49/M
17 Drew Miller Sacramento CA 918 45 1 124 1:04:26.7 1:14:41.5 10:14.7 10:55/M
18 Russell Ortman Penryn CA 948 44 1 127 1:04:35.1 1:14:49.7 10:14.5 10:57/M
19 Dino Lamonica Fair Oaks CA 862 45 1 128 1:04:36.2 1:14:47.1 10:10.8 10:57/M
20 Kennedy Markee Sacramento CA 886 45 1 133 1:04:44.2 1:15:12.1 10:27.9 10:58/M
21 Brian McGrail Granite Bay CA 906 48 1 135 1:04:55.4 1:15:16.0 10:20.6 11:00/M
22 Wil Quecano Roseville CA 969 45 1 169 1:07:02.2 1:07:07.6 0:05.4 11:22/M
23 Erik Boyd Roseville CA 639 41 1 170 1:07:02.2 1:07:07.9 0:05.6 11:22/M
24 Jason Scorza Rocklin CA 1003 42 1 177 1:07:23.1 1:18:04.4 10:41.3 11:25/M
25 John Hicks Gold River CA 804 40 1 181 1:07:47.3 1:18:05.3 10:18.0 11:29/M
26 Brian Heywood Roseville CA 803 41 1 200 1:09:56.3 1:20:24.4 10:28.1 11:51/M
27 Michael Reilly Alameda CA 983 41 1 212 1:11:08.7 1:11:18.2 0:09.5 12:03/M
28 Stephen Pargament Folsom CA 952 41 1 228 1:12:13.8 1:22:34.0 10:20.1 12:14/M
29 John Kovach Lincoln CA 855 44 1 231 1:12:47.7 1:23:11.8 10:24.0 12:20/M
30 Scott Loehr Sacramento CA 1110 42 1 245 1:13:39.9 1:24:15.4 10:35.4 12:29/M
31 Mark Owens Rocklin CA 950 45 1 251 1:14:12.1 1:34:28.8 20:16.6 12:35/M
32 Mike Johnson El Dorado Hills CA 831 45 1 262 1:14:48.5 1:25:04.1 10:15.6 12:41/M
33 James Hite Rocklin CA 808 41 1 269 1:15:20.0 1:26:04.9 10:44.8 12:46/M
34 Teo Torres Folsom CA 1105 41 1 281 1:15:52.0 1:26:18.4 10:26.3 12:52/M
35 Fred Bersot Reno NV 632 46 1 292 1:16:39.7 1:27:08.4 10:28.7 12:59/M
36 Michael Waltman Rocklin CA 1074 46 1 312 1:18:42.0 1:39:05.2 20:23.1 13:20/M
37 Chris Simpson Foslom CA 1017 44 1 325 1:19:41.3 1:19:44.8 0:03.4 13:30/M
38 David Rader Camino CA 974 49 1 328 1:20:08.4 1:30:31.4 10:22.9 13:35/M
39 Jason Waltman Los Banos CA 1075 43 1 337 1:21:04.4 1:41:28.3 20:23.9 13:44/M
40 Dave Gifford Sacramento CA 765 42 1 345 1:21:55.4 1:22:07.6 0:12.2 13:53/M
41 Daniel Konieczny Roseville CA 854 47 1 346 1:21:55.7 1:32:10.4 10:14.7 13:53/M
42 Jose Andrade Sacramento CA 608 42 1 363 1:24:06.1 1:44:25.1 20:19.0 14:15/M
43 Gerry Dupuis Sacramento CA 719 44 1 377 1:25:33.3 1:45:56.6 20:23.2 14:30/M
44 Daniel Maselli Roseville CA 896 40 1 381 1:26:17.2 1:26:19.6 0:02.3 14:37/M
45 Keith Collins Folsom CA 689 47 1 419 1:32:27.0 1:43:05.3 10:38.3 15:40/M
46 David Haughn Sacramento CA 793 44 1 429 1:34:54.0 1:55:10.8 20:16.8 16:05/M
47 Martin Furlong Sacramento CA 749 49 1 444 1:47:40.0 2:08:09.4 20:29.3 18:15/M
48 Todd Johnson Granite Bay CA 832 46 1 461 2:05:04.9 2:05:04.9 21:12/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mitch Garrett Folsom CA 760 51 1 1 42:14.9 42:16.4 0:01.5 7:09/M
2 Terry Baucom El Dorado Hills CA 627 58 1 3 42:55.7 42:56.6 0:00.9 7:16/M
3 Ron Hayashi Fair Oaks CA 1125 56 1 17 48:57.8 49:04.9 0:07.1 8:18/M
4 Steven Shaffer Davis CA 1007 54 1 22 49:57.8 50:01.8 0:03.9 8:28/M
5 Terry Lloyd Lincoln CA 872 59 1 23 50:05.0 50:10.4 0:05.4 8:29/M
6 Joe Sterling Sacramento CA 1032 52 1 24 50:05.2 50:09.2 0:04.0 8:29/M
7 Herman Van Leeuwen Amherst NY 1066 55 1 31 51:50.4 51:51.7 0:01.3 8:47/M
8 Joe Williams Roseville CA 1086 52 1 38 54:05.9 54:10.6 0:04.7 9:10/M
9 Gary Anderson Shingle Springs CA 607 53 1 44 55:12.9 55:18.2 0:05.3 9:21/M
10 Stephen Weibel Folsom CA 1080 52 1 48 55:53.1 56:01.4 0:08.3 9:28/M
11 Dave Martinenko Cameron Park CA 891 54 1 52 56:12.8 56:18.1 0:05.3 9:32/M
12 Manuel Garcia Sacramento CA 757 52 1 55 57:01.1 57:06.6 0:05.4 9:40/M
13 John Brink Folsom CA 649 57 1 61 57:40.7 57:49.3 0:08.6 9:46/M
14 Jon Shilling Grass Valley CA 1010 53 1 62 57:43.3 57:51.2 0:07.9 9:47/M
15 Roy Ubry Folsom CA 1064 54 1 65 58:06.5 58:13.4 0:06.8 9:51/M
16 Mike Crooks Elk Grove CA 694 51 1 113 1:03:43.3 1:03:59.8 0:16.5 10:48/M
17 Michael Herman El Dorado Hills CA 799 56 1 117 1:03:54.1 1:04:04.4 0:10.2 10:50/M
18 Tom Waltman Elk Grove CA 1073 52 1 129 1:04:36.4 1:24:59.8 20:23.4 10:57/M
19 Carroll Wills Elk Grove CA 1088 56 1 150 1:05:45.4 1:16:03.8 10:18.4 11:09/M
20 Michael Lubinskas Sacramento CA 879 52 1 151 1:05:50.0 1:06:01.9 0:11.9 11:09/M
21 Joe Kelly Penryn CA 840 50 1 182 1:07:54.8 1:08:15.1 0:20.3 11:31/M
22 Lane Leach Sacramento CA 866 53 1 199 1:09:39.2 1:20:04.5 10:25.2 11:48/M
23 Brian Dahlstedt Sacramento CA 699 58 1 205 1:10:02.7 1:20:14.8 10:12.1 11:52/M
24 Tony Davi Astoria NY 704 58 1 207 1:10:20.4 1:20:33.1 10:12.7 11:55/M
25 Alan Rubin Sacramento CA 994 53 1 222 1:11:44.7 1:22:28.7 10:43.9 12:09/M
26 Steve Carrillo Gold River CA 678 59 1 252 1:14:18.0 1:24:32.9 10:14.9 12:36/M
27 Bryan Noblett Elk Grove CA 937 51 1 258 1:14:35.9 1:14:53.0 0:17.0 12:38/M
28 Andrew Schooley Citrus Hts CA 1000 54 1 323 1:19:37.7 1:30:03.8 10:26.0 13:30/M
29 Andy Powell Rocklin CA 967 51 1 343 1:21:48.4 1:22:07.3 0:18.8 13:52/M
30 Kerry Glavich Rancho Cordova CA 768 50 1 347 1:22:17.7 1:42:43.2 20:25.4 13:57/M
31 William Klussmann El Dorado Hills CA 848 52 1 424 1:33:17.9 1:53:41.2 20:23.3 15:49/M
32 Brian Bogaert Sacramento CA 33 51 3 463 2:11:06.5 2:11:23.2 0:16.7 22:13/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brad Zanetti Santa Rosa CA 1097 60 1 10 46:36.0 46:36.7 0:00.7 7:54/M
2 Calvin Fong Woodland CA 742 61 1 98 1:02:09.1 1:02:17.0 0:07.8 10:32/M
3 John Odom Grass Valley CA 943 63 1 104 1:02:41.9 1:02:49.5 0:07.5 10:37/M
4 Don Koepke Auburn CA 852 60 1 108 1:03:08.4 1:13:22.4 10:14.0 10:42/M
5 Richard Cannon Granite Bay CA 672 68 1 175 1:07:20.4 1:07:22.9 0:02.5 11:25/M
6 Jim Della Santa Gold River CA 709 61 1 210 1:10:55.4 1:31:18.7 20:23.3 12:01/M
7 John Contos Roseville CA 691 68 1 267 1:14:55.5 1:35:18.7 20:23.2 12:42/M
8 David D Smith West Sacramento CA 1119 61 1 268 1:15:11.4 1:25:47.3 10:35.8 12:45/M
9 Jon Gray Citrus Heights CA 771 62 1 288 1:16:31.6 1:26:47.0 10:15.4 12:58/M
10 James Fyffe Sonoma CA 752 67 1 297 1:16:58.1 1:27:32.6 10:34.5 13:03/M
11 Tim McNally Los Banos CA 910 67 1 426 1:33:47.1 1:54:13.5 20:26.4 15:54/M
12 Thomas Zink Vacaville CA 1103 62 1 439 1:44:46.4 2:05:13.2 20:26.8 17:45/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anthony Johnson Lincoln CA 829 70 1 96 1:01:53.1 1:02:02.1 0:08.9 10:29/M