2014 Blood, Sweat and Beers Long Course

2014 Blood, Sweat and Beers

Overall Finish List

July 27, 2014


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://capitalroadrace.com

Long Course

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Garrett Seawell Roseville CA 398 23 M 1 20-29 1:03:18.6 1:03:19.2 0:00.6 6:02/M
2 Ron Young Reno NV 495 34 M 1 30-39 1:06:18.5 1:06:18.5 6:19/M
3 Nick Clinton Sacramento CA 69 29 M 2 20-29 1:08:02.6 1:08:02.6 6:29/M
4 Gurjeet Barayah Elk Grove CA 14 29 M 3 20-29 1:09:11.3 1:09:11.5 0:00.1 6:35/M
5 Ryan Smith Fair Oaks CA 414 33 M 2 30-39 1:09:53.9 1:09:57.9 0:04.0 6:39/M
6 Erin Wachter Folsom CA 462 27 F 1 20-29 1:16:26.7 1:16:27.9 0:01.1 7:17/M
7 Ronald Hess Fair Oaks CA 186 53 M 1 50-59 1:16:57.6 1:16:58.3 0:00.6 7:20/M
8 Steve Haynes Roseville CA 178 39 M 3 30-39 1:18:58.7 1:19:01.1 0:02.3 7:31/M
9 Matt Bachman Sacramento CA 8 40 M 1 40-49 1:19:54.0 1:19:54.0 7:37/M
10 Jonathan Williams Sacramento CA 478 32 M 4 30-39 1:20:39.9 1:20:41.1 0:01.1 7:41/M
11 Michael Kezmoh Folsom CA 230 48 M 2 40-49 1:21:56.0 1:21:56.8 0:00.8 7:48/M
12 Marco Mendoza Sacramento CA 303 38 M 5 30-39 1:22:19.0 1:22:33.5 0:14.5 7:50/M
13 Scott Waldron Gold River CA 465 46 M 3 40-49 1:22:30.0 1:22:30.0 7:51/M
14 Jim Wachter Folsom CA 463 50 M 2 50-59 1:22:46.4 1:22:50.0 0:03.5 7:53/M
15 Tim Twietmeyer Auburn CA 453 55 M 3 50-59 1:23:13.9 1:23:25.2 0:11.3 7:56/M
16 Andy Bell Davis CA 27 25 M 4 20-29 1:25:01.7 1:25:02.0 0:00.3 8:06/M
17 Tony Keidel Lincoln CA 225 35 M 6 30-39 1:25:48.7 1:26:00.0 0:11.2 8:10/M
18 Shanon Hoyt Roseville CA 200 41 M 4 40-49 1:28:27.0 1:28:27.9 0:00.9 8:25/M
19 Benjamin Contos Roseville CA 73 34 M 7 30-39 1:28:58.6 1:29:01.6 0:03.0 8:28/M
20 Brett Reisinger El Dorado Hills CA 364 38 M 8 30-39 1:29:17.8 1:29:21.3 0:03.4 8:30/M
21 Kelly Barry Martinez CA 18 51 M 4 50-59 1:29:36.4 1:29:48.5 0:12.1 8:32/M
22 Paul Richard Folsom CA 367 46 M 5 40-49 1:29:47.1 1:29:55.7 0:08.5 8:33/M
23 Tejinder Barayah Elk Grove CA 15 25 F 2 20-29 1:29:47.4 1:29:49.1 0:01.7 8:33/M
24 Greg Mandler Stockton CA 286 51 M 5 50-59 1:30:13.5 1:30:17.7 0:04.2 8:36/M
25 Michael Woo Davis CA 502 23 M 5 20-29 1:30:15.8 1:30:18.0 0:02.1 8:36/M
26 Kristi Baumbach Sacramento CA 24 32 F 1 30-39 1:30:15.9 1:30:18.0 0:02.0 8:36/M
27 Lindsey McKown Woodland CA 297 26 F 3 20-29 1:30:18.4 1:30:22.4 0:04.0 8:36/M
28 Michael Tooker Roseville CA 446 29 M 6 20-29 1:30:25.0 1:30:30.0 0:04.9 8:37/M
29 Ismael MacIas Sacramento CA 280 47 M 6 40-49 1:30:50.3 1:30:51.6 0:01.3 8:39/M
30 Clint Welch Carmichael CA 472 37 M 9 30-39 1:31:21.1 1:31:28.3 0:07.2 8:42/M
31 Jordan Minyard Grass Valley CA 311 32 M 10 30-39 1:31:23.3 1:41:31.1 10:07.8 8:42/M
32 Amy Zipp Roseville CA 499 34 F 2 30-39 1:31:30.3 1:31:33.2 0:02.8 8:43/M
33 Jeffrey Adams Sacramento CA 1 57 M 6 50-59 1:31:32.6 1:31:37.1 0:04.5 8:43/M
34 Patrick Delaney Wheatland CA 101 40 M 7 40-49 1:31:35.2 1:31:45.9 0:10.7 8:43/M
35 Chris Wheatley Chico CA 474 31 M 11 30-39 1:31:35.7 1:31:44.1 0:08.3 8:43/M
36 Jason Arnold Folsom CA 6 37 M 12 30-39 1:32:07.8 1:32:14.6 0:06.7 8:46/M
37 Lori Osen El Dorado Hills CA 333 41 F 1 40-49 1:32:34.3 1:32:40.6 0:06.2 8:49/M
38 Haley Myers Folsom CA 322 34 F 3 30-39 1:32:59.9 1:43:08.7 10:08.7 8:51/M
39 Manouch Shirvanioun Grass Valley CA 404 53 M 7 50-59 1:33:16.6 1:33:17.9 0:01.3 8:53/M
40 Austin Twietmeyer Auburn CA 452 20 M 7 20-29 1:34:17.8 1:34:22.6 0:04.7 8:59/M
41 Karalee Morris El Dorado Hills CA 316 36 F 4 30-39 1:34:22.5 1:34:29.3 0:06.7 8:59/M
42 Mike Trueblood Citrus Heights CA 448 37 M 13 30-39 1:34:24.9 1:34:29.9 0:04.9 8:59/M
43 Maurice Wroten Sacramento CA 491 37 M 14 30-39 1:34:29.5 1:44:51.8 10:22.3 9:00/M
44 Terry Hall Rancho Cordova CA 161 36 M 15 30-39 1:35:02.4 1:35:11.4 0:09.0 9:03/M
45 Joshua Dobson Rocklin CA 108 40 M 8 40-49 1:35:02.9 1:45:25.1 10:22.1 9:03/M
46 Kristin Kolster Auburn CA 239 42 F 2 40-49 1:35:07.5 1:35:14.5 0:07.0 9:04/M
47 Scott Engquist Fair Oaks CA 122 49 M 9 40-49 1:35:29.4 1:35:35.0 0:05.5 9:06/M
48 Denver Hinds Folsom CA 187 36 M 16 30-39 1:35:32.5 1:35:38.5 0:05.9 9:06/M
49 Jason Winter Folsom CA 483 46 M 10 40-49 1:35:37.1 1:35:46.8 0:09.7 9:06/M
50 Angela Escay Carmichea CA 124 39 F 5 30-39 1:35:52.3 1:35:57.7 0:05.4 9:08/M
51 Lindsey Plitt Roseville CA 354 32 F 6 30-39 1:35:55.4 1:36:10.2 0:14.8 9:08/M
52 Scott MacDonald Folsom CA 279 55 M 8 50-59 1:36:01.4 1:36:08.7 0:07.3 9:09/M
53 Dana Henderson El Dorado Hills CA 181 68 M 1 60-69 1:36:02.2 1:36:08.0 0:05.7 9:09/M
54 Scott Sutch Carmichael CA 434 42 M 11 40-49 1:36:03.8 1:36:08.7 0:04.9 9:09/M
55 Calvin Val Rocklin CA 454 27 M 8 20-29 1:36:12.5 1:36:21.7 0:09.2 9:10/M
56 Jocelyn Schmidt Fair Oaks CA 395 19 F 1 1-19 1:36:46.5 1:36:52.4 0:05.8 9:13/M
57 Garrett Sucatre Auburn CA 433 27 M 9 20-29 1:36:55.8 1:47:05.6 10:09.8 9:14/M
58 Angela Longworth Hercules CA 274 47 F 3 40-49 1:36:58.7 1:37:03.1 0:04.3 9:14/M
59 Ward Brady Sacramento CA 38 36 M 17 30-39 1:37:09.6 1:37:12.2 0:02.5 9:15/M
60 Jonathan Strack Elk Grove CA 430 33 M 18 30-39 1:37:15.7 1:47:23.0 10:07.3 9:16/M
61 Adam Davis Fair Oaks CA 94 33 M 19 30-39 1:37:26.5 1:37:33.3 0:06.8 9:17/M
62 Bryan Dove Sacramento CA 111 39 M 20 30-39 1:37:28.8 1:37:28.8 9:17/M
63 Neil Gullickson Cool CA 155 40 M 12 40-49 1:37:35.3 1:37:38.0 0:02.6 9:18/M
64 Bridget Dawes Antelope CA 98 37 F 7 30-39 1:37:38.7 1:37:42.2 0:03.4 9:18/M
65 Dave Christensen Lincoln CA 65 38 M 21 30-39 1:37:45.7 1:37:46.1 0:00.4 9:19/M
66 Matt Alsop Auburn CA 4 40 M 13 40-49 1:37:50.6 1:38:01.3 0:10.7 9:19/M
67 Dan Velasco Orangevale CA 458 44 M 14 40-49 1:38:02.6 1:38:08.9 0:06.3 9:20/M
68 Dee Lloyd Lincoln CA 268 58 F 1 50-59 1:38:04.2 1:38:08.7 0:04.5 9:20/M
69 Jeff Oberlatz Sacramento CA 328 44 M 15 40-49 1:38:06.1 1:38:09.2 0:03.0 9:21/M
70 Pat Sweeney Sacramento CA 435 56 M 9 50-59 1:38:18.7 1:48:26.2 10:07.5 9:22/M
71 Rick Ortiz Roseville CA 331 46 M 16 40-49 1:38:20.8 1:38:30.4 0:09.5 9:22/M
72 Greg Szumski Carmichael CA 437 53 M 10 50-59 1:38:29.9 1:38:33.4 0:03.5 9:23/M
73 Kathleen Deluca Fresno CA 103 43 F 4 40-49 1:38:35.4 1:38:37.1 0:01.6 9:23/M
74 Hazel Richardson Roseville CA 368 22 F 4 20-29 1:38:40.6 1:38:48.1 0:07.5 9:24/M
75 Chris Hanson Rocklin CA 167 42 M 17 40-49 1:38:49.8 1:38:53.2 0:03.4 9:25/M
76 Bill Yeates Sacramento CA 494 65 M 2 60-69 1:39:38.7 1:39:40.6 0:01.8 9:29/M
77 Suzanne Enslow Sacramento CA 123 39 F 8 30-39 1:39:40.2 2:00:11.9 20:31.6 9:30/M
78 Derrick Thomas Sacramento CA 442 32 M 22 30-39 1:39:48.9 1:39:55.0 0:06.1 9:30/M
79 Kelly Booth Lincoln CA 34 30 F 9 30-39 1:39:52.2 1:40:09.7 0:17.4 9:31/M
80 Curt Riffle Los Altos CA 370 58 M 11 50-59 1:39:59.1 1:40:01.8 0:02.7 9:31/M
81 Brandon Hostetler Olivehurst CA 196 37 M 23 30-39 1:40:00.7 1:40:04.4 0:03.7 9:31/M
82 Drew Phelan Pollock Pines CA 348 21 M 10 20-29 1:40:08.2 1:40:20.3 0:12.0 9:32/M
83 Jim Picard Marysville CA 350 60 M 3 60-69 1:40:32.4 1:40:42.2 0:09.7 9:34/M
84 Ryan Latham Auburn CA 254 36 M 24 30-39 1:41:11.6 1:41:20.8 0:09.1 9:38/M
85 Erik Escher Sacramento CA 501 25 M 11 20-29 1:41:44.0 1:41:57.3 0:13.3 9:41/M
86 Leslie Escher Sacramento CA 125 28 F 5 20-29 1:41:44.1 1:41:57.6 0:13.5 9:41/M
87 Jeff Brown El Dorado Hills CA 44 50 M 12 50-59 1:41:50.4 1:51:58.4 10:08.0 9:42/M
88 Ohnmar Shin Carmichael CA 402 41 F 5 40-49 1:41:58.2 1:42:01.3 0:03.1 9:43/M
89 Brad Deluchi Fair Oaks CA 104 50 M 13 50-59 1:42:21.6 1:42:35.0 0:13.3 9:45/M
90 Robert Halpenny Sacramento CA 163 64 M 4 60-69 1:42:23.6 1:42:39.2 0:15.5 9:45/M
91 Veronica Runyan Folsom CA 383 53 F 2 50-59 1:42:31.6 1:42:37.6 0:06.0 9:46/M
92 Leslie Lindgren Folsom CA 265 45 F 6 40-49 1:42:34.9 1:42:40.7 0:05.8 9:46/M
93 Kevin Trueblood Folsom CA 449 23 M 12 20-29 1:43:11.2 1:43:16.3 0:05.1 9:50/M
94 Jackie Banderas Auburn CA 13 34 F 10 30-39 1:43:13.5 1:53:21.7 10:08.2 9:50/M
95 Lamont King Elk Grove CA 233 41 M 18 40-49 1:43:17.8 1:43:25.3 0:07.5 9:50/M
96 Jason Curran Carmichael CA 86 41 M 19 40-49 1:43:25.6 1:53:41.5 10:15.8 9:51/M
97 Brett Baker West Sacramento CA 9 27 M 13 20-29 1:43:40.7 1:53:52.0 10:11.3 9:52/M
98 Cole Schooley Citrus Hts CA 396 23 M 14 20-29 1:43:40.9 1:53:48.3 10:07.4 9:52/M
99 Michael Butier Fosom CA 54 43 M 20 40-49 1:43:42.7 1:44:01.8 0:19.1 9:53/M
100 Angela Hart Sacramento CA 173 31 F 11 30-39 1:43:47.5 1:43:56.0 0:08.5 9:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Rob Hargraves Gold River CA 169 49 M 21 40-49 1:43:52.1 1:54:00.4 10:08.3 9:54/M
102 Samantha Hernandez Meadow Vista CA 184 30 F 12 30-39 1:43:52.5 1:54:01.2 10:08.7 9:54/M
103 Jon Schrock El Dorado Hills CA 397 43 M 22 40-49 1:43:57.8 1:44:01.4 0:03.5 9:54/M
104 William Middleton Auburn CA 309 35 M 25 30-39 1:44:15.0 1:54:22.8 10:07.7 9:56/M
105 Shswn Pierce Fair Oaks CA 351 52 M 14 50-59 1:44:21.5 1:54:45.9 10:24.3 9:56/M
106 Carrie Sirocka Auburn CA 411 33 F 13 30-39 1:44:22.3 1:54:31.0 10:08.7 9:56/M
107 Dionne Randolph Sacramento CA 360 34 F 14 30-39 1:44:27.1 1:54:35.1 10:07.9 9:57/M
108 Marisa Sinistro Sacramento CA 409 35 F 15 30-39 1:44:33.4 1:54:56.1 10:22.6 9:57/M
109 Eric Holmes Auburn CA 192 30 M 26 30-39 1:44:42.7 1:44:45.8 0:03.1 9:58/M
110 Mia Martinez Shull El Dorado Hills CA 290 34 F 16 30-39 1:44:46.0 1:44:54.6 0:08.6 9:59/M
111 Bob Spencer Rancho Cordova CA 423 46 M 23 40-49 1:44:56.0 1:44:59.0 0:03.0 10:00/M
112 Matthew Weil Folsom CA 471 39 M 27 30-39 1:45:16.3 1:45:24.7 0:08.4 10:02/M
113 Kevin Patja Lincoln CA 335 38 M 28 30-39 1:45:21.6 1:45:33.8 0:12.2 10:02/M
114 Norman Coppinger Davis CA 74 54 M 15 50-59 1:45:22.8 1:45:24.7 0:01.8 10:02/M
115 Bryan McKrell Sacramento CA 298 37 M 29 30-39 1:45:33.0 1:55:44.9 10:11.8 10:03/M
116 Brian Mickelson Petlauma CA 308 41 M 24 40-49 1:45:41.0 1:45:59.7 0:18.7 10:04/M
117 Christine Val Rocklin CA 455 29 F 6 20-29 1:45:50.3 1:46:00.5 0:10.2 10:05/M
118 Michelle Zeillemaker Carmichael CA 498 48 F 7 40-49 1:45:54.8 1:56:12.8 10:17.9 10:05/M
119 William Greenlee Livermore CA 152 37 M 30 30-39 1:45:54.8 1:56:16.1 10:21.2 10:05/M
120 Michael Carver El Dorado Hills CA 63 49 M 25 40-49 1:46:41.0 1:46:45.5 0:04.5 10:10/M
121 Steve Dawson Vacaville CA 99 47 M 26 40-49 1:46:41.5 1:56:53.7 10:12.2 10:10/M
122 Dave Stark Walnut Creek CA 425 45 M 27 40-49 1:46:48.6 1:46:50.2 0:01.5 10:10/M
123 Jody Cummings Auburn CA 84 45 M 28 40-49 1:46:57.9 1:57:07.1 10:09.1 10:11/M
124 Stephanie Jacobs Roseville CA 208 46 F 8 40-49 1:47:45.9 1:58:05.6 10:19.7 10:16/M
125 Chloe Romero Auburn CA 375 23 F 7 20-29 1:47:50.5 1:47:55.9 0:05.3 10:16/M
126 Katherine Barcaskey Roseville CA 16 27 F 8 20-29 1:47:52.6 2:08:15.1 20:22.5 10:16/M
127 Jeremy Couzens Lincoln CA 77 38 M 31 30-39 1:48:00.3 1:48:14.9 0:14.5 10:17/M
128 David Keane El Dorado Hills CA 224 51 M 16 50-59 1:48:05.0 1:48:08.6 0:03.5 10:18/M
129 Stephen Howard Folsom CA 198 43 M 29 40-49 1:48:18.0 2:08:18.0 20:00.0 10:19/M
130 Larry Smith Lincoln CA 416 63 M 5 60-69 1:48:23.3 1:58:36.1 10:12.8 10:19/M
131 Jean-Marc Leininger Winters CA 259 59 M 17 50-59 1:48:23.9 1:48:35.2 0:11.2 10:19/M
132 Jerry S Sacramento CA 384 41 M 30 40-49 1:48:40.5 1:48:53.0 0:12.4 10:21/M
133 Kellie Currie Penryn CA 87 30 F 17 30-39 1:48:43.6 1:48:50.9 0:07.3 10:21/M
134 Dan Crum Cool CA 82 42 M 31 40-49 1:48:59.0 2:09:32.1 20:33.1 10:23/M
135 Frank Ramirez Sacramento CA 359 47 M 32 40-49 1:49:00.3 1:49:03.5 0:03.1 10:23/M
136 Kevin Haugen West Sacramento CA 175 51 M 18 50-59 1:49:02.5 1:59:28.4 10:25.9 10:23/M
137 Craig Deason Newcastle CA 100 54 M 19 50-59 1:49:02.5 1:59:18.1 10:15.5 10:23/M
138 James Wintergreen Sacramento CA 484 42 M 33 40-49 1:49:04.3 1:59:24.0 10:19.7 10:23/M
139 Sandra Correia Yuba City CA 76 30 F 18 30-39 1:49:13.4 1:49:21.5 0:08.0 10:24/M
140 Jeff Steele Davis CA 428 53 M 20 50-59 1:49:18.9 1:49:29.7 0:10.7 10:25/M
141 Eric Hemsworth Elk Grove CA 180 33 M 32 30-39 1:49:30.3 1:59:41.8 10:11.5 10:26/M
142 Glen Drouin Folsom CA 114 45 M 34 40-49 1:49:30.3 1:59:42.0 10:11.7 10:26/M
143 Amanda Clifford Lincoln CA 68 28 F 9 20-29 1:49:32.1 1:59:51.9 10:19.7 10:26/M
144 Frank Nann Colfax CA 323 49 M 35 40-49 1:49:40.4 2:00:06.5 10:26.0 10:27/M
145 Ron Caluza Sacramento CA 55 33 M 33 30-39 1:49:44.9 2:00:03.1 10:18.2 10:27/M
146 Jennifer Clemens West Sacramento CA 67 33 F 19 30-39 1:49:53.0 2:00:00.5 10:07.5 10:28/M
147 Chris Gilbert Rancho Cordova CA 144 44 M 36 40-49 1:50:07.9 1:50:18.1 0:10.1 10:29/M
148 Jessica Fuentes Sacramento CA 137 39 F 20 30-39 1:50:11.4 1:50:24.0 0:12.6 10:30/M
149 Steve Ruhnau Latrobe CA 382 57 M 21 50-59 1:50:17.7 1:50:36.0 0:18.3 10:30/M
150 Lucia Miranda Rocklin CA 312 32 F 21 30-39 1:50:18.5 2:00:48.1 10:29.6 10:30/M
151 David Lankford Folsom CA 252 42 M 37 40-49 1:50:23.6 1:50:38.4 0:14.8 10:31/M
152 Varunee Moser Fair Oaks CA 319 47 F 9 40-49 1:50:39.8 2:00:52.5 10:12.6 10:32/M
153 Andrea Hamel Penryn CA 165 44 F 10 40-49 1:50:39.8 2:01:06.2 10:26.3 10:32/M
154 Andy Sipila Fort Bragg CA 410 33 M 34 30-39 1:50:58.6 2:01:28.1 10:29.5 10:34/M
155 Jose Mejia Fairoaks CA 302 34 M 35 30-39 1:51:35.9 2:12:16.3 20:40.4 10:38/M
156 Cheryl Kurowski Roseville CA 246 46 F 11 40-49 1:51:36.6 2:01:46.2 10:09.5 10:38/M
157 Ryan Peek Davis CA 340 34 M 36 30-39 1:51:39.2 2:01:53.9 10:14.7 10:38/M
158 Leah Anderson Sacramento CA 5 32 F 22 30-39 1:51:42.3 1:51:53.2 0:10.8 10:38/M
159 Jon Hamel Penryn CA 164 43 M 38 40-49 1:52:08.1 1:52:21.8 0:13.7 10:41/M
160 Kathryn Clayton Folsom CA 66 40 F 12 40-49 1:52:08.6 1:52:15.4 0:06.7 10:41/M
161 Neil Taylor Granite Bay CA 438 54 M 22 50-59 1:53:11.3 1:53:20.2 0:08.8 10:47/M
162 John Wohlfarth Sacramento CA 486 43 M 39 40-49 1:53:36.9 2:03:47.7 10:10.8 10:49/M
163 Jeff Hall Roseville CA 162 39 M 37 30-39 1:53:40.6 1:53:56.4 0:15.8 10:50/M
164 Daniel Carrillo Sacramento CA 62 39 M 38 30-39 1:53:40.9 1:53:52.2 0:11.2 10:50/M
165 Rachael Camacho Sacramento CA 57 28 F 10 20-29 1:53:46.4 1:53:50.0 0:03.6 10:50/M
166 Christina Dicker Davis CA 106 44 F 13 40-49 1:53:46.5 2:04:03.1 10:16.6 10:50/M
167 Jennifer Harwood Sacramento CA 174 43 F 14 40-49 1:53:51.2 1:53:56.6 0:05.4 10:51/M
168 Elizabeth Levin Elk Grove CA 263 49 F 15 40-49 1:54:01.1 1:54:08.4 0:07.3 10:52/M
169 Burd Sladek Dutch Flat CA 412 50 M 23 50-59 1:54:01.7 2:04:25.9 10:24.1 10:52/M
170 Salma Jahani Sacramento CA 505 34 F 23 30-39 1:54:05.9 1:54:18.9 0:12.9 10:52/M
171 Kristin Cummings Newcastle CA 85 36 F 24 30-39 1:54:07.8 2:14:29.3 20:21.4 10:52/M
172 Erin Bassie Nevada City CA 20 29 F 11 20-29 1:54:08.0 2:14:29.6 20:21.5 10:52/M
173 Justin Booth Lincoln CA 35 33 M 39 30-39 1:54:12.6 1:54:30.8 0:18.1 10:53/M
174 John Justus Auburn CA 218 63 M 6 60-69 1:54:32.3 2:14:48.3 20:16.0 10:54/M
175 Jason Pierson Auburn CA 352 42 M 40 40-49 1:54:33.0 2:04:46.1 10:13.1 10:55/M
176 Roberta Gonzalez Sacramento CA 146 29 F 12 20-29 1:54:43.6 2:04:54.6 10:10.9 10:56/M
177 Adele Ho Richmond CA 189 56 F 3 50-59 1:54:56.6 2:15:15.1 20:18.5 10:57/M
178 Nicole Korynta Sacramento CA 242 31 F 25 30-39 1:54:57.3 2:05:15.4 10:18.0 10:57/M
179 Alex Sahrakar Carmichael CA 387 20 F 13 20-29 1:55:07.9 2:15:27.5 20:19.5 10:58/M
180 Heather Sims Sacramento CA 408 51 F 4 50-59 1:55:18.2 1:55:22.6 0:04.4 10:59/M
181 Gary Duran Pollock Pines CA 116 55 M 24 50-59 1:55:31.5 2:15:57.8 20:26.3 11:00/M
182 Crystal Hopson Orangevale CA 193 37 F 26 30-39 1:55:33.6 1:55:53.9 0:20.2 11:00/M
183 Chris Jacobs Roseville CA 207 42 M 41 40-49 1:55:33.8 2:05:54.1 10:20.2 11:00/M
184 Cheri Winter Folsom CA 482 41 F 16 40-49 1:55:48.0 1:55:59.3 0:11.3 11:02/M
185 Missy Kampling Grass Valley CA 220 27 F 14 20-29 1:55:51.9 2:16:08.6 20:16.7 11:02/M
186 Chet Davis Sacramento CA 95 51 M 25 50-59 1:55:52.3 1:56:05.8 0:13.5 11:02/M
187 Scott Henderson Sacramento CA 182 25 M 15 20-29 1:55:53.8 2:06:04.7 10:10.8 11:02/M
188 William Pequinot Folsom CA 342 57 M 26 50-59 1:55:53.9 1:56:08.7 0:14.8 11:02/M
189 Veronica Perez Sacramento CA 343 45 F 17 40-49 1:55:56.2 2:16:12.3 20:16.0 11:02/M
190 Dave Hinshaw Auburn CA 188 56 M 27 50-59 1:56:22.2 2:16:39.7 20:17.5 11:05/M
191 Rochelle Gamette Roseville CA 139 40 F 18 40-49 1:56:22.7 2:06:43.9 10:21.2 11:05/M
192 Mauricio Solis El Dorado Hills CA 421 46 M 42 40-49 1:56:28.0 2:16:48.8 20:20.8 11:06/M
193 Luke Brownell Auburn CA 45 31 M 40 30-39 1:56:58.3 2:07:06.3 10:07.9 11:08/M
194 Allison Wynn Sacramento CA 492 43 F 19 40-49 1:57:05.7 2:07:26.9 10:21.1 11:09/M
195 Sunshine Garside Woodland CA 140 40 F 20 40-49 1:57:07.8 2:07:25.7 10:17.9 11:09/M
196 Davis Richmond Lincoln CA 369 51 M 28 50-59 1:57:09.0 2:07:19.2 10:10.2 11:09/M
197 Laura Bocanegra Sacramento CA 30 32 F 27 30-39 1:57:09.7 2:07:19.5 10:09.8 11:09/M
198 Kelly Harrington Rancho Cordova CA 171 36 F 28 30-39 1:57:09.8 2:07:35.1 10:25.2 11:09/M
199 Dawn Hanson Rocklin CA 168 32 F 29 30-39 1:57:21.7 1:57:28.5 0:06.8 11:11/M
200 Anne Royston Orangevale CA 380 46 F 21 40-49 1:57:22.6 2:07:39.2 10:16.6 11:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Alla Lebich Antelope CA 257 28 F 15 20-29 1:57:28.6 2:07:53.8 10:25.1 11:11/M
202 Joel Reagan Nevada City CA 361 39 M 41 30-39 1:58:13.9 2:18:32.0 20:18.0 11:16/M
203 Jen Reagan Nevada City CA 362 37 F 30 30-39 1:58:14.8 2:18:32.5 20:17.7 11:16/M
204 Nik Weber Magalia CA 469 44 M 43 40-49 1:58:20.2 1:58:30.2 0:10.0 11:16/M
205 Tom Mischley Sacramento CA 313 65 M 7 60-69 1:58:22.4 2:08:37.4 10:15.0 11:16/M
206 Ginny Daly Roseville CA 91 42 F 22 40-49 1:58:32.2 2:08:44.5 10:12.3 11:17/M
207 Lisa Faber Grass Valley CA 127 39 F 31 30-39 1:58:43.4 2:09:02.4 10:19.0 11:18/M
208 Laura Mugno Granite Bay CA 321 51 F 5 50-59 1:58:52.3 2:08:52.3 10:00.0 11:19/M
209 Ken Rogaski Fair Oaks CA 374 43 M 44 40-49 1:59:03.0 2:09:27.7 10:24.7 11:20/M
210 Meggie Safford Sacramento CA 386 29 F 16 20-29 1:59:18.7 1:59:31.9 0:13.2 11:22/M
211 Ryan Maloney Alameda CA 285 37 M 42 30-39 1:59:32.9 2:09:55.0 10:22.0 11:23/M
212 Aleanea Brooks Citrus Heights CA 43 29 F 17 20-29 1:59:39.4 2:09:48.4 10:09.0 11:24/M
213 A.z. Rodarte Roseville CA 373 38 M 43 30-39 1:59:40.2 2:09:53.8 10:13.6 11:24/M
214 John Bressan Citrus Heights CA 40 50 M 29 50-59 1:59:40.5 1:59:53.0 0:12.5 11:24/M
215 Nicole Simone Citrus Heights CA 407 45 F 23 40-49 1:59:47.4 2:10:06.2 10:18.7 11:24/M
216 John Onusko Garden Valley CA 330 49 M 45 40-49 1:59:49.4 2:20:22.1 20:32.6 11:25/M
217 Susan Browning Auburn CA 47 51 F 6 50-59 1:59:57.3 2:10:06.4 10:09.1 11:25/M
218 Jim Leonhard Lincoln CA 260 67 M 8 60-69 2:00:06.0 2:10:19.4 10:13.3 11:26/M
219 Marlys Benson Sacramento CA 29 48 F 24 40-49 2:00:14.7 2:10:37.9 10:23.1 11:27/M
220 Diana Sanchez Roseville CA 391 44 F 25 40-49 2:00:15.1 2:10:26.9 10:11.7 11:27/M
221 Elizabeth McHugh Roseville CA 296 55 F 7 50-59 2:00:22.9 2:10:36.4 10:13.5 11:28/M
222 Kamran Sahrakar Carmichael CA 388 50 M 30 50-59 2:00:24.5 2:20:49.4 20:24.8 11:28/M
223 Sarah Long Sacramento CA 271 23 F 18 20-29 2:00:29.7 2:20:48.1 20:18.4 11:28/M
224 Melanie Dove Sacramento CA 112 36 F 32 30-39 2:00:55.2 2:11:06.2 10:11.0 11:31/M
225 Amy Frydenlund Folsom CA 136 46 F 26 40-49 2:01:02.1 2:01:09.0 0:06.9 11:32/M
226 Anne Smith Sacramento CA 420 33 F 33 30-39 2:01:02.2 2:21:22.1 20:19.9 11:32/M
227 Melissa Osborne Fair Oaks CA 332 33 F 34 30-39 2:01:14.6 2:11:28.9 10:14.2 11:33/M
228 Ian Boeye Auburn CA 31 32 M 44 30-39 2:01:18.6 2:21:48.6 20:29.9 11:33/M
229 Christopher Whitecotton Roseville CA 475 45 M 46 40-49 2:01:29.0 2:21:49.5 20:20.4 11:34/M
230 Christopher Royston Orangevale CA 379 47 M 47 40-49 2:01:33.7 2:11:50.9 10:17.1 11:35/M
231 Sabrina Swift Davis CA 436 22 F 19 20-29 2:01:39.6 2:11:49.5 10:09.8 11:35/M
232 Karin Sanders Lincoln CA 392 49 F 27 40-49 2:01:43.3 2:22:06.9 20:23.5 11:36/M
233 James Kaiser Sacramento CA 219 43 M 48 40-49 2:01:47.5 2:12:10.1 10:22.6 11:36/M
234 Charles Sadahire Roseville CA 385 41 M 49 40-49 2:01:48.5 2:12:19.1 10:30.5 11:36/M
235 Mark Pope Antelope CA 355 50 M 31 50-59 2:01:59.0 2:12:14.7 10:15.7 11:37/M
236 Kelly Long Sacramento CA 272 46 M 50 40-49 2:02:06.7 2:12:30.9 10:24.1 11:38/M
237 Brent Feldt Davis CA 131 34 M 45 30-39 2:02:08.0 2:12:26.3 10:18.2 11:38/M
238 Mercedes Brooding Roseville CA 42 43 F 28 40-49 2:02:26.8 2:12:42.7 10:15.9 11:40/M
239 Melanie Jones Lincoln CA 215 32 F 35 30-39 2:02:35.3 2:12:49.9 10:14.5 11:40/M
240 Maureen Botoman San Francisco CA 37 25 F 20 20-29 2:02:49.0 2:03:02.2 0:13.1 11:42/M
241 Ron Sliger Folsom CA 413 52 M 32 50-59 2:02:53.4 2:03:13.1 0:19.7 11:42/M
242 Kelly Martinez Folsom CA 289 46 F 29 40-49 2:03:13.0 2:03:13.0 11:44/M
243 Gwen Cronin-Prather Diamond Springs CA 80 30 F 36 30-39 2:03:15.6 2:13:25.3 10:09.7 11:44/M
244 Benton Asbury Rocklin CA 7 47 M 51 40-49 2:03:16.9 2:03:32.1 0:15.2 11:44/M
245 Kristen Peek San Francisco CA 341 32 F 37 30-39 2:03:24.9 2:23:40.1 20:15.2 11:45/M
246 Dan Fischer Sacramento CA 132 46 M 52 40-49 2:03:47.0 2:24:03.7 20:16.6 11:47/M
247 Beth Goodwill Sacramento CA 147 49 F 30 40-49 2:03:47.3 2:24:04.0 20:16.7 11:47/M
248 Anna Saxman Chico CA 393 43 F 31 40-49 2:03:51.1 2:14:03.3 10:12.1 11:48/M
249 Nikki Stadler Chico CA 424 41 F 32 40-49 2:03:51.3 2:14:03.2 10:11.9 11:48/M
250 Ken Campbell Sacramento CA 59 63 M 9 60-69 2:04:05.5 2:14:28.9 10:23.4 11:49/M
251 Nicholas Mahr Sacramento CA 283 35 M 46 30-39 2:04:05.8 2:04:10.3 0:04.4 11:49/M
252 Hilda Barry Martinez CA 19 35 F 38 30-39 2:04:23.9 2:14:55.7 10:31.8 11:51/M
253 Erica Pophal Pioneer CA 356 30 F 39 30-39 2:04:38.0 2:14:46.7 10:08.7 11:52/M
254 Rachael Connolly Sacramento CA 72 25 F 21 20-29 2:04:40.3 2:14:52.1 10:11.8 11:52/M
255 Michele Gary Pilot Hill CA 141 48 F 33 40-49 2:04:41.1 2:24:59.6 20:18.5 11:52/M
256 Yolanda Lopez Sloughhouse CA 275 54 F 8 50-59 2:04:42.8 2:15:02.1 10:19.3 11:53/M
257 Terry Thomas Sacramento CA 444 66 M 10 60-69 2:04:54.4 2:05:15.3 0:20.8 11:54/M
258 Katie Salcone Folsom CA 390 33 F 40 30-39 2:04:59.5 2:25:16.2 20:16.7 11:54/M
259 Shannon Kiss Edh CA 234 19 F 2 1-19 2:05:17.6 2:25:35.4 20:17.8 11:56/M
260 Richard Yang Sacramento CA 493 57 M 33 50-59 2:05:34.5 2:25:50.3 20:15.8 11:58/M
261 Janae Patja Lincoln CA 336 35 F 41 30-39 2:05:43.3 2:15:58.0 10:14.7 11:58/M
262 Mia Fjelstad Auburn CA 134 35 F 42 30-39 2:05:47.4 2:15:56.9 10:09.5 11:59/M
263 Nancy Sahrakar Carmichael CA 389 47 F 34 40-49 2:06:03.3 2:26:29.0 20:25.6 12:00/M
264 Kenneth Davis Zephyr Cove NV 96 66 M 11 60-69 2:07:17.6 2:27:33.1 20:15.4 12:07/M
265 David McCloskey Sacramento CA 295 26 M 16 20-29 2:07:20.8 2:17:39.8 10:18.9 12:08/M
266 Adriana Joyner Fair Oaks CA 216 38 F 43 30-39 2:07:33.4 2:17:54.2 10:20.7 12:09/M
267 Becky Matsuoka Newcastle CA 291 56 F 9 50-59 2:07:40.4 2:28:04.3 20:23.8 12:10/M
268 Courtney Menez Orinda CA 305 48 F 35 40-49 2:07:49.1 2:28:15.4 20:26.2 12:10/M
269 Carina Kool Roseville CA 241 35 F 44 30-39 2:08:05.1 2:18:12.9 10:07.8 12:12/M
270 Amy Lerseth Sacramento CA 261 40 F 36 40-49 2:08:27.2 2:28:56.6 20:29.4 12:14/M
271 Tammie Lopez Carmichael CA 276 50 F 10 50-59 2:08:30.4 2:18:46.6 10:16.1 12:14/M
272 Jennifer Rector Roseville CA 363 38 F 45 30-39 2:08:33.4 2:18:52.5 10:19.0 12:15/M
273 Fred Liebes Fairfax CA 264 68 M 12 60-69 2:08:45.7 2:29:10.1 20:24.4 12:16/M
274 Anastasia Leigh Sacramento CA 258 43 F 37 40-49 2:08:49.8 2:19:14.6 10:24.8 12:16/M
275 Sara Herschler Davis CA 185 22 F 22 20-29 2:09:14.8 2:09:23.1 0:08.2 12:18/M
276 Brooke Haugen West Sacramento CA 176 22 F 23 20-29 2:09:36.4 2:30:02.4 20:26.0 12:21/M
277 John Davila Lincoln CA 93 46 M 53 40-49 2:09:48.4 2:20:19.3 10:30.9 12:22/M
278 Kyle Wallin Lincoln CA 467 51 M 34 50-59 2:10:00.5 2:30:19.7 20:19.2 12:23/M
279 Jaime Hanan Roseville CA 166 35 F 46 30-39 2:10:00.5 2:30:21.9 20:21.4 12:23/M
280 Shauna Goss Sacramento CA 150 37 F 47 30-39 2:10:00.6 2:30:21.9 20:21.2 12:23/M
281 Dave Sosner Auburn CA 422 45 M 54 40-49 2:10:01.5 2:30:22.5 20:20.9 12:23/M
282 Philomene Smith Sacramento CA 419 51 F 11 50-59 2:10:23.6 2:20:47.0 10:23.4 12:25/M
283 Jessica Strack Elk Grove CA 429 33 F 48 30-39 2:10:33.1 2:20:47.8 10:14.7 12:26/M
284 Jerry Lane Rescue CA 250 48 M 55 40-49 2:10:38.0 2:21:05.6 10:27.5 12:26/M
285 Cherilyn Burton Sacramento CA 51 42 F 38 40-49 2:10:38.3 2:21:03.4 10:25.1 12:26/M
286 Michael Stratton Lincoln CA 431 38 M 47 30-39 2:10:41.2 2:21:12.3 10:31.0 12:27/M
287 Josie Howard Rancho Cordova CA 199 50 F 12 50-59 2:10:45.2 2:31:16.2 20:31.0 12:27/M
288 Anne Branstad Roseville CA 39 60 F 1 60-69 2:11:01.1 2:21:18.0 10:16.9 12:29/M
289 Jessica Conklin Antelope CA 71 26 F 24 20-29 2:11:08.7 2:21:32.7 10:23.9 12:29/M
290 Heather Laurie Sacramento CA 255 34 F 49 30-39 2:12:01.5 2:32:25.0 20:23.5 12:34/M
291 Matthew Battin Sacramento CA 22 34 M 48 30-39 2:12:11.6 2:22:25.1 10:13.4 12:35/M
292 Marina James Sebastopol CA 209 43 F 39 40-49 2:12:21.8 2:32:40.3 20:18.4 12:36/M
293 Mark McCleskey Colfax CA 294 59 M 35 50-59 2:12:33.9 2:32:50.2 20:16.2 12:37/M
294 Michelle Curtis Granite Bay CA 506 25 F 25 20-29 2:12:37.5 2:33:00.1 20:22.5 12:38/M
295 Kathleen Linton-Langley El Dorado CA 266 53 F 13 50-59 2:12:39.4 2:33:01.0 20:21.6 12:38/M
296 Jon Lebeck Elk Grove CA 256 32 M 49 30-39 2:12:44.1 2:33:18.0 20:33.9 12:38/M
297 Kent Harrison Grass Valley CA 172 46 M 56 40-49 2:12:47.5 2:23:09.9 10:22.4 12:39/M
298 Jennifer Marsh Sacramento CA 287 29 F 26 20-29 2:12:51.8 2:33:05.6 20:13.7 12:39/M
299 Karen Roush Gridley CA 377 42 F 40 40-49 2:12:52.0 2:23:12.0 10:19.9 12:39/M
300 Jason Cataldo Antelope CA 64 40 M 57 40-49 2:13:14.2 2:33:40.0 20:25.8 12:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Cheryl Keller Sacramento CA 226 39 F 50 30-39 2:13:38.1 2:23:59.9 10:21.7 12:44/M
302 Dana Katz Fair Oaks CA 222 45 F 41 40-49 2:13:57.8 2:24:18.6 10:20.7 12:45/M
303 Jaime Getz West Sacramento Ca CA 143 38 F 51 30-39 2:14:02.6 2:24:14.2 10:11.5 12:46/M
304 Melissa Morris Fair Oaks CA 318 39 F 52 30-39 2:14:03.4 2:24:20.4 10:17.0 12:46/M
305 Macaela Whitecotton Sacramento CA 476 24 F 27 20-29 2:14:07.9 2:34:28.4 20:20.5 12:46/M
306 Karen Roybal Galt CA 378 38 F 53 30-39 2:14:17.0 2:34:35.1 20:18.0 12:47/M
307 Marie Bush Sacramento CA 52 43 F 42 40-49 2:14:19.8 2:24:30.5 10:10.7 12:48/M
308 Dilyn Radakovitz Loomis CA 358 67 F 2 60-69 2:14:22.6 2:24:38.7 10:16.0 12:48/M
309 Julie Brockman Auburn CA 41 40 F 43 40-49 2:14:25.1 2:34:58.1 20:33.0 12:48/M
310 Clinton Beers Sacramento CA 26 33 M 50 30-39 2:14:49.0 2:24:58.4 10:09.3 12:50/M
311 Rebecca Hollis Folsom CA 191 31 F 54 30-39 2:14:51.7 2:35:14.5 20:22.8 12:51/M
312 Patti Mayo Yuba City CA 292 39 F 55 30-39 2:15:18.4 2:15:38.1 0:19.7 12:53/M
313 Patrick MacKin Granite Bay CA 282 65 M 13 60-69 2:15:28.5 2:35:55.9 20:27.4 12:54/M
314 Kendell Craycraft Sacramento CA 79 31 F 56 30-39 2:15:41.3 2:35:57.9 20:16.5 12:55/M
315 Jessica Hein Mather CA 179 35 F 57 30-39 2:15:42.3 2:36:09.1 20:26.8 12:55/M
316 Bryan Zachariason Cameron Park CA 496 24 M 17 20-29 2:16:01.5 2:36:21.6 20:20.0 12:57/M
317 Kristen Klink Auburn CA 503 39 F 58 30-39 2:16:05.6 2:26:21.7 10:16.0 12:58/M
318 Donna Gutierrez Woodland CA 159 49 F 44 40-49 2:16:09.2 2:26:34.9 10:25.7 12:58/M
319 Jessie Tsonetokoy Sacramento CA 450 35 F 59 30-39 2:16:44.2 2:27:02.6 10:18.4 13:01/M
320 Darla West Citrus Hts CA 473 51 F 14 50-59 2:17:05.8 2:27:34.7 10:28.8 13:03/M
321 Krystal Dennis Auburn CA 105 29 F 28 20-29 2:17:13.4 2:27:23.6 10:10.1 13:04/M
322 Steven Smith Auburn CA 417 48 M 58 40-49 2:17:15.9 2:27:41.4 10:25.5 13:04/M
323 Jamie Williams-Tastor Lincoln CA 481 44 F 45 40-49 2:17:42.2 2:28:10.5 10:28.2 13:07/M
324 Anissa Konieczny Roseville CA 240 46 F 46 40-49 2:17:45.6 2:28:12.8 10:27.2 13:07/M
325 Kat Domingues Elk Grove CA 109 50 F 15 50-59 2:17:49.8 2:28:03.3 10:13.5 13:08/M
326 Karen Williams Folsom CA 480 48 F 47 40-49 2:18:09.5 2:28:29.6 10:20.0 13:09/M
327 Shirley Fee Santa Rosa CA 129 73 F 1 70-99 2:18:14.4 2:28:35.1 10:20.7 13:10/M
328 Elizabeth Koster Roseville CA 243 33 F 60 30-39 2:18:22.1 2:18:38.3 0:16.2 13:11/M
329 Lesha Levens Fair Oaks CA 262 36 F 61 30-39 2:18:24.0 2:18:40.4 0:16.4 13:11/M
330 Amy Delaney Wheatland CA 102 40 F 48 40-49 2:19:08.6 2:29:36.8 10:28.1 13:15/M
331 Manuel Loverde Sacramento CA 277 79 M 1 70-99 2:19:20.2 2:29:37.3 10:17.0 13:16/M
332 Lori Gillihan Folsom CA 145 46 F 49 40-49 2:19:37.3 2:29:54.3 10:17.0 13:18/M
333 Kelly Wray West Sacramento CA 490 35 F 62 30-39 2:20:17.7 2:30:44.3 10:26.6 13:22/M
334 Dan Jinks Rocklin CA 211 49 M 59 40-49 2:20:33.2 2:41:09.7 20:36.5 13:23/M
335 Joshua Whitten Sacramento CA 477 36 M 51 30-39 2:20:48.8 2:41:11.7 20:22.9 13:25/M
336 Frank Humenik Sacramento CA 203 54 M 36 50-59 2:20:58.6 2:31:24.6 10:26.0 13:26/M
337 Pam Kian Orangevale CA 231 54 F 16 50-59 2:21:03.2 2:41:34.0 20:30.8 13:26/M
338 Nancy Long Sacramento CA 273 58 F 17 50-59 2:21:03.7 2:41:33.2 20:29.4 13:26/M
339 Christina Jinks Rocklin CA 210 48 F 50 40-49 2:21:27.4 2:31:54.4 10:27.0 13:28/M
340 Stephanie Ruble Elk Grove CA 381 39 F 63 30-39 2:21:48.6 2:42:22.3 20:33.7 13:30/M
341 Alan Shuttleworth Colfax CA 405 73 M 2 70-99 2:21:54.1 2:32:18.4 10:24.3 13:31/M
342 Isidro Caluza Sacramento CA 56 58 M 37 50-59 2:22:06.6 2:42:27.5 20:20.8 13:32/M
343 Sandra Taylor West Sacramento CA 439 36 F 64 30-39 2:22:10.5 2:32:29.6 10:19.1 13:32/M
344 Rachelle Kennedy West Sacramento CA 229 31 F 65 30-39 2:22:10.9 2:32:29.8 10:18.9 13:32/M
345 Kirk McMorris Sacramento CA 299 51 M 38 50-59 2:22:18.8 2:32:30.8 10:11.9 13:33/M
346 Kelly Teresi Sacramento CA 440 46 F 51 40-49 2:22:59.3 2:33:13.3 10:14.0 13:37/M
347 Stacy Otis Rancho Cordova CA 334 45 F 52 40-49 2:23:03.7 2:33:28.2 10:24.4 13:37/M
348 Carroll Bush Roseville CA 53 49 M 60 40-49 2:23:04.3 2:33:27.7 10:23.3 13:38/M
349 Shannon Campbell Auburn CA 60 43 F 53 40-49 2:23:18.3 2:43:37.3 20:19.0 13:39/M
350 James Silva Sacramento CA 406 43 M 61 40-49 2:23:23.4 2:43:51.5 20:28.0 13:39/M
351 Ben Horner Lincoln CA 194 78 M 3 70-99 2:24:17.0 2:44:32.6 20:15.5 13:44/M
352 Kristen Scheiber Lincoln CA 394 33 F 66 30-39 2:24:28.4 2:44:47.8 20:19.3 13:46/M
353 John Peterson Yuba City CA 347 50 M 39 50-59 2:24:58.2 2:35:19.4 10:21.2 13:48/M
354 Charlene Bayles Fairfax CA 25 63 F 3 60-69 2:26:07.4 2:46:32.6 20:25.2 13:55/M
355 Linda Northcott Hayward CA 327 62 F 4 60-69 2:26:09.3 2:46:32.5 20:23.2 13:55/M
356 Dave Gustafson Sacramento CA 157 34 M 52 30-39 2:27:51.3 2:48:15.6 20:24.2 14:05/M
357 Jessica Gustafson Sacramento CA 156 29 F 29 20-29 2:27:52.3 2:48:15.7 20:23.3 14:05/M
358 Kelly Hunt Fair Oaks CA 204 33 F 67 30-39 2:28:38.0 2:48:57.5 20:19.4 14:09/M
359 Kathryn Wood Auburn CA 488 41 F 54 40-49 2:28:43.9 2:49:03.7 20:19.8 14:10/M
360 Laura Moore Auburn CA 315 46 F 55 40-49 2:28:43.9 2:49:03.8 20:19.9 14:10/M
361 Janette Alfaro Sacramento CA 3 37 F 68 30-39 2:29:32.0 2:39:50.3 10:18.2 14:14/M
362 Kimberly Knott Woodland CA 236 46 F 56 40-49 2:29:32.4 2:39:50.2 10:17.8 14:14/M
363 Wendy Kronkhyte Tahoe City CA 245 47 F 57 40-49 2:29:42.6 2:40:00.3 10:17.7 14:15/M
364 Dawn Doyle Roseville CA 113 42 F 58 40-49 2:30:29.6 2:40:56.9 10:27.3 14:20/M
365 Lori Stromar Rocklin CA 432 44 F 59 40-49 2:30:32.9 2:41:00.9 10:27.9 14:20/M
366 Robin Guerra Grass Valley CA 153 55 F 18 50-59 2:30:47.0 2:51:05.7 20:18.6 14:22/M
367 Heather Stecca Fair Oaks CA 427 44 F 60 40-49 2:31:02.8 2:41:26.0 10:23.2 14:23/M
368 Becky Johnson Sacramento CA 214 43 F 61 40-49 2:31:47.3 2:42:10.5 10:23.2 14:27/M
369 Loretta Mejia Roseville CA 301 47 F 62 40-49 2:31:52.0 2:52:22.2 20:30.1 14:28/M
370 Monica Mejia Cameron Park CA 300 23 F 30 20-29 2:32:00.7 2:52:20.7 20:19.9 14:29/M
371 Ray Vangerwen Elk Grove CA 457 58 M 40 50-59 2:32:07.4 2:42:34.9 10:27.5 14:29/M
372 Rick Trevino Sacramento CA 447 47 M 62 40-49 2:32:33.0 2:52:56.2 20:23.2 14:32/M
373 Judy Shipman Rancho Cordova CA 403 73 F 2 70-99 2:33:06.2 2:53:37.7 20:31.5 14:35/M
374 Charesse Bakken Auburn CA 10 34 F 69 30-39 2:33:19.8 2:53:36.6 20:16.8 14:36/M
375 Karlee Agostini Auburn CA 2 33 F 70 30-39 2:33:20.5 2:53:37.2 20:16.7 14:36/M
376 Juan Maldonado Sacramento CA 284 40 M 63 40-49 2:34:26.8 2:54:51.7 20:24.9 14:42/M
377 Shannon Browning Auburn CA 46 37 F 71 30-39 2:35:22.2 2:45:35.7 10:13.4 14:48/M
378 Ron Peck Sacramento CA 339 72 M 4 70-99 2:35:22.8 2:55:54.1 20:31.2 14:48/M
379 Melisa Bauer Vacaville CA 23 59 F 19 50-59 2:35:45.2 2:46:14.9 10:29.7 14:50/M
380 Leslie Duket Fair Oaks CA 115 49 F 63 40-49 2:36:06.6 2:46:33.7 10:27.1 14:52/M
381 Laura Near West Sacramento CA 325 41 F 64 40-49 2:36:08.1 2:46:35.2 10:27.0 14:52/M
382 Mark Rosen Auburn CA 376 69 M 14 60-69 2:36:36.5 2:57:07.5 20:31.0 14:55/M
383 Susan Ballenger Sacramento CA 12 60 F 5 60-69 2:37:30.7 2:57:59.2 20:28.5 15:00/M
384 Hayley Gerula Wheatland CA 142 37 F 72 30-39 2:39:22.5 2:59:47.0 20:24.5 15:11/M
385 Michele Edwards Elk Grove CA 119 42 F 65 40-49 2:41:28.5 3:01:50.1 20:21.5 15:23/M
386 Brad McCann West Sacramento CA 293 48 M 64 40-49 2:41:58.2 2:52:26.2 10:28.0 15:26/M
387 Carol Shea South San Francisco CA 401 54 F 20 50-59 2:42:48.2 3:03:11.4 20:23.1 15:30/M
388 Laurie Duresky Rocklin CA 117 44 F 66 40-49 2:44:07.7 3:04:40.6 20:32.8 15:38/M
389 Patrick Gage Sacramento CA 138 51 M 41 50-59 2:44:15.4 3:04:48.5 20:33.0 15:39/M
390 Christine Zehner Orangevale CA 497 35 F 73 30-39 2:44:55.9 3:05:25.5 20:29.5 15:42/M
391 Kathy Victorino Placerville CA 459 57 F 21 50-59 2:44:57.3 3:05:25.8 20:28.4 15:43/M
392 Madison Elliott Sacramento CA 120 23 F 31 20-29 2:45:08.4 3:05:36.1 20:27.7 15:44/M
393 Debbie Collins Folsom CA 70 43 F 67 40-49 2:46:55.6 3:07:22.7 20:27.0 15:54/M
394 Kate Hodge Fair Oaks CA 190 38 F 74 30-39 2:50:21.2 3:10:40.0 20:18.7 16:13/M
395 Tasha Bullard Elk Grove CA 50 43 F 68 40-49 2:50:21.4 3:10:40.2 20:18.7 16:13/M
396 Rachel Peterson Yuba City CA 346 40 F 69 40-49 2:51:07.4 3:01:28.7 10:21.2 16:18/M
397 Kate Gore Citrus Heights CA 149 38 F 75 30-39 2:53:23.4 3:13:41.3 20:17.9 16:31/M
398 Molly Krogen Sacramento CA 244 41 F 70 40-49 2:57:26.4 3:17:58.5 20:32.0 16:54/M
399 Lupita Cox Roseville CA 78 42 F 71 40-49 2:59:59.3 3:20:27.9 20:28.5 17:08/M
400 Heidi Elliott Sacramento CA 121 59 F 22 50-59 3:01:13.3 3:21:43.6 20:30.2 17:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Carolyn Goulding Auburn CA 151 56 F 23 50-59 3:01:55.1 3:22:24.1 20:29.0 17:20/M
402 Victoria Joaquin Sacramento CA 212 27 F 32 20-29 3:09:31.4 3:29:46.8 20:15.4 18:03/M
403 Cindy Kivett Folsom CA 235 46 F 72 40-49 3:09:35.6 3:19:47.5 10:11.9 18:03/M
404 Karyn Lankford Folsom CA 253 42 F 73 40-49 3:10:23.1 3:30:51.6 20:28.4 18:08/M
405 Becky Farina Galt CA 128 52 F 24 50-59 3:12:30.7 3:33:04.3 20:33.5 18:20/M