2014 Blood, Sweat and Beers Long Course

2014 Blood, Sweat and Beers

Age Group Results

July 27, 2014


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://capitalroadrace.com


Men: 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Long Course

Top

Female 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jocelyn Schmidt Fair Oaks CA 395 19 56 1:36:46.5 1:36:52.4 0:05.8 9:13/M
2 Shannon Kiss Edh CA 234 19 259 2:05:17.6 2:25:35.4 20:17.8 11:56/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Erin Wachter Folsom CA 462 27 6 1:16:26.7 1:16:27.9 0:01.1 7:17/M
2 Tejinder Barayah Elk Grove CA 15 25 23 1:29:47.4 1:29:49.1 0:01.7 8:33/M
3 Lindsey McKown Woodland CA 297 26 27 1:30:18.4 1:30:22.4 0:04.0 8:36/M
4 Hazel Richardson Roseville CA 368 22 74 1:38:40.6 1:38:48.1 0:07.5 9:24/M
5 Leslie Escher Sacramento CA 125 28 86 1:41:44.1 1:41:57.6 0:13.5 9:41/M
6 Christine Val Rocklin CA 455 29 117 1:45:50.3 1:46:00.5 0:10.2 10:05/M
7 Chloe Romero Auburn CA 375 23 125 1:47:50.5 1:47:55.9 0:05.3 10:16/M
8 Katherine Barcaskey Roseville CA 16 27 126 1:47:52.6 2:08:15.1 20:22.5 10:16/M
9 Amanda Clifford Lincoln CA 68 28 143 1:49:32.1 1:59:51.9 10:19.7 10:26/M
10 Rachael Camacho Sacramento CA 57 28 165 1:53:46.4 1:53:50.0 0:03.6 10:50/M
11 Erin Bassie Nevada City CA 20 29 172 1:54:08.0 2:14:29.6 20:21.5 10:52/M
12 Roberta Gonzalez Sacramento CA 146 29 176 1:54:43.6 2:04:54.6 10:10.9 10:56/M
13 Alex Sahrakar Carmichael CA 387 20 179 1:55:07.9 2:15:27.5 20:19.5 10:58/M
14 Missy Kampling Grass Valley CA 220 27 185 1:55:51.9 2:16:08.6 20:16.7 11:02/M
15 Alla Lebich Antelope CA 257 28 201 1:57:28.6 2:07:53.8 10:25.1 11:11/M
16 Meggie Safford Sacramento CA 386 29 210 1:59:18.7 1:59:31.9 0:13.2 11:22/M
17 Aleanea Brooks Citrus Heights CA 43 29 212 1:59:39.4 2:09:48.4 10:09.0 11:24/M
18 Sarah Long Sacramento CA 271 23 223 2:00:29.7 2:20:48.1 20:18.4 11:28/M
19 Sabrina Swift Davis CA 436 22 231 2:01:39.6 2:11:49.5 10:09.8 11:35/M
20 Maureen Botoman San Francisco CA 37 25 240 2:02:49.0 2:03:02.2 0:13.1 11:42/M
21 Rachael Connolly Sacramento CA 72 25 254 2:04:40.3 2:14:52.1 10:11.8 11:52/M
22 Sara Herschler Davis CA 185 22 275 2:09:14.8 2:09:23.1 0:08.2 12:18/M
23 Brooke Haugen West Sacramento CA 176 22 276 2:09:36.4 2:30:02.4 20:26.0 12:21/M
24 Jessica Conklin Antelope CA 71 26 289 2:11:08.7 2:21:32.7 10:23.9 12:29/M
25 Michelle Curtis Granite Bay CA 506 25 294 2:12:37.5 2:33:00.1 20:22.5 12:38/M
26 Jennifer Marsh Sacramento CA 287 29 298 2:12:51.8 2:33:05.6 20:13.7 12:39/M
27 Macaela Whitecotton Sacramento CA 476 24 305 2:14:07.9 2:34:28.4 20:20.5 12:46/M
28 Krystal Dennis Auburn CA 105 29 321 2:17:13.4 2:27:23.6 10:10.1 13:04/M
29 Jessica Gustafson Sacramento CA 156 29 357 2:27:52.3 2:48:15.7 20:23.3 14:05/M
30 Monica Mejia Cameron Park CA 300 23 370 2:32:00.7 2:52:20.7 20:19.9 14:29/M
31 Madison Elliott Sacramento CA 120 23 392 2:45:08.4 3:05:36.1 20:27.7 15:44/M
32 Victoria Joaquin Sacramento CA 212 27 402 3:09:31.4 3:29:46.8 20:15.4 18:03/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kristi Baumbach Sacramento CA 24 32 26 1:30:15.9 1:30:18.0 0:02.0 8:36/M
2 Amy Zipp Roseville CA 499 34 32 1:31:30.3 1:31:33.2 0:02.8 8:43/M
3 Haley Myers Folsom CA 322 34 38 1:32:59.9 1:43:08.7 10:08.7 8:51/M
4 Karalee Morris El Dorado Hills CA 316 36 41 1:34:22.5 1:34:29.3 0:06.7 8:59/M
5 Angela Escay Carmichea CA 124 39 50 1:35:52.3 1:35:57.7 0:05.4 9:08/M
6 Lindsey Plitt Roseville CA 354 32 51 1:35:55.4 1:36:10.2 0:14.8 9:08/M
7 Bridget Dawes Antelope CA 98 37 64 1:37:38.7 1:37:42.2 0:03.4 9:18/M
8 Suzanne Enslow Sacramento CA 123 39 77 1:39:40.2 2:00:11.9 20:31.6 9:30/M
9 Kelly Booth Lincoln CA 34 30 79 1:39:52.2 1:40:09.7 0:17.4 9:31/M
10 Jackie Banderas Auburn CA 13 34 94 1:43:13.5 1:53:21.7 10:08.2 9:50/M
11 Angela Hart Sacramento CA 173 31 100 1:43:47.5 1:43:56.0 0:08.5 9:53/M
12 Samantha Hernandez Meadow Vista CA 184 30 102 1:43:52.5 1:54:01.2 10:08.7 9:54/M
13 Carrie Sirocka Auburn CA 411 33 106 1:44:22.3 1:54:31.0 10:08.7 9:56/M
14 Dionne Randolph Sacramento CA 360 34 107 1:44:27.1 1:54:35.1 10:07.9 9:57/M
15 Marisa Sinistro Sacramento CA 409 35 108 1:44:33.4 1:54:56.1 10:22.6 9:57/M
16 Mia Martinez Shull El Dorado Hills CA 290 34 110 1:44:46.0 1:44:54.6 0:08.6 9:59/M
17 Kellie Currie Penryn CA 87 30 133 1:48:43.6 1:48:50.9 0:07.3 10:21/M
18 Sandra Correia Yuba City CA 76 30 139 1:49:13.4 1:49:21.5 0:08.0 10:24/M
19 Jennifer Clemens West Sacramento CA 67 33 146 1:49:53.0 2:00:00.5 10:07.5 10:28/M
20 Jessica Fuentes Sacramento CA 137 39 148 1:50:11.4 1:50:24.0 0:12.6 10:30/M
21 Lucia Miranda Rocklin CA 312 32 150 1:50:18.5 2:00:48.1 10:29.6 10:30/M
22 Leah Anderson Sacramento CA 5 32 158 1:51:42.3 1:51:53.2 0:10.8 10:38/M
23 Salma Jahani Sacramento CA 505 34 170 1:54:05.9 1:54:18.9 0:12.9 10:52/M
24 Kristin Cummings Newcastle CA 85 36 171 1:54:07.8 2:14:29.3 20:21.4 10:52/M
25 Nicole Korynta Sacramento CA 242 31 178 1:54:57.3 2:05:15.4 10:18.0 10:57/M
26 Crystal Hopson Orangevale CA 193 37 182 1:55:33.6 1:55:53.9 0:20.2 11:00/M
27 Laura Bocanegra Sacramento CA 30 32 197 1:57:09.7 2:07:19.5 10:09.8 11:09/M
28 Kelly Harrington Rancho Cordova CA 171 36 198 1:57:09.8 2:07:35.1 10:25.2 11:09/M
29 Dawn Hanson Rocklin CA 168 32 199 1:57:21.7 1:57:28.5 0:06.8 11:11/M
30 Jen Reagan Nevada City CA 362 37 203 1:58:14.8 2:18:32.5 20:17.7 11:16/M
31 Lisa Faber Grass Valley CA 127 39 207 1:58:43.4 2:09:02.4 10:19.0 11:18/M
32 Melanie Dove Sacramento CA 112 36 224 2:00:55.2 2:11:06.2 10:11.0 11:31/M
33 Anne Smith Sacramento CA 420 33 226 2:01:02.2 2:21:22.1 20:19.9 11:32/M
34 Melissa Osborne Fair Oaks CA 332 33 227 2:01:14.6 2:11:28.9 10:14.2 11:33/M
35 Melanie Jones Lincoln CA 215 32 239 2:02:35.3 2:12:49.9 10:14.5 11:40/M
36 Gwen Cronin-Prather Diamond Springs CA 80 30 243 2:03:15.6 2:13:25.3 10:09.7 11:44/M
37 Kristen Peek San Francisco CA 341 32 245 2:03:24.9 2:23:40.1 20:15.2 11:45/M
38 Hilda Barry Martinez CA 19 35 252 2:04:23.9 2:14:55.7 10:31.8 11:51/M
39 Erica Pophal Pioneer CA 356 30 253 2:04:38.0 2:14:46.7 10:08.7 11:52/M
40 Katie Salcone Folsom CA 390 33 258 2:04:59.5 2:25:16.2 20:16.7 11:54/M
41 Janae Patja Lincoln CA 336 35 261 2:05:43.3 2:15:58.0 10:14.7 11:58/M
42 Mia Fjelstad Auburn CA 134 35 262 2:05:47.4 2:15:56.9 10:09.5 11:59/M
43 Adriana Joyner Fair Oaks CA 216 38 266 2:07:33.4 2:17:54.2 10:20.7 12:09/M
44 Carina Kool Roseville CA 241 35 269 2:08:05.1 2:18:12.9 10:07.8 12:12/M
45 Jennifer Rector Roseville CA 363 38 272 2:08:33.4 2:18:52.5 10:19.0 12:15/M
46 Jaime Hanan Roseville CA 166 35 279 2:10:00.5 2:30:21.9 20:21.4 12:23/M
47 Shauna Goss Sacramento CA 150 37 280 2:10:00.6 2:30:21.9 20:21.2 12:23/M
48 Jessica Strack Elk Grove CA 429 33 283 2:10:33.1 2:20:47.8 10:14.7 12:26/M
49 Heather Laurie Sacramento CA 255 34 290 2:12:01.5 2:32:25.0 20:23.5 12:34/M
50 Cheryl Keller Sacramento CA 226 39 301 2:13:38.1 2:23:59.9 10:21.7 12:44/M
51 Jaime Getz West Sacramento Ca CA 143 38 303 2:14:02.6 2:24:14.2 10:11.5 12:46/M
52 Melissa Morris Fair Oaks CA 318 39 304 2:14:03.4 2:24:20.4 10:17.0 12:46/M
53 Karen Roybal Galt CA 378 38 306 2:14:17.0 2:34:35.1 20:18.0 12:47/M
54 Rebecca Hollis Folsom CA 191 31 311 2:14:51.7 2:35:14.5 20:22.8 12:51/M
55 Patti Mayo Yuba City CA 292 39 312 2:15:18.4 2:15:38.1 0:19.7 12:53/M
56 Kendell Craycraft Sacramento CA 79 31 314 2:15:41.3 2:35:57.9 20:16.5 12:55/M
57 Jessica Hein Mather CA 179 35 315 2:15:42.3 2:36:09.1 20:26.8 12:55/M
58 Kristen Klink Auburn CA 503 39 317 2:16:05.6 2:26:21.7 10:16.0 12:58/M
59 Jessie Tsonetokoy Sacramento CA 450 35 319 2:16:44.2 2:27:02.6 10:18.4 13:01/M
60 Elizabeth Koster Roseville CA 243 33 328 2:18:22.1 2:18:38.3 0:16.2 13:11/M
61 Lesha Levens Fair Oaks CA 262 36 329 2:18:24.0 2:18:40.4 0:16.4 13:11/M
62 Kelly Wray West Sacramento CA 490 35 333 2:20:17.7 2:30:44.3 10:26.6 13:22/M
63 Stephanie Ruble Elk Grove CA 381 39 340 2:21:48.6 2:42:22.3 20:33.7 13:30/M
64 Sandra Taylor West Sacramento CA 439 36 343 2:22:10.5 2:32:29.6 10:19.1 13:32/M
65 Rachelle Kennedy West Sacramento CA 229 31 344 2:22:10.9 2:32:29.8 10:18.9 13:32/M
66 Kristen Scheiber Lincoln CA 394 33 352 2:24:28.4 2:44:47.8 20:19.3 13:46/M
67 Kelly Hunt Fair Oaks CA 204 33 358 2:28:38.0 2:48:57.5 20:19.4 14:09/M
68 Janette Alfaro Sacramento CA 3 37 361 2:29:32.0 2:39:50.3 10:18.2 14:14/M
69 Charesse Bakken Auburn CA 10 34 374 2:33:19.8 2:53:36.6 20:16.8 14:36/M
70 Karlee Agostini Auburn CA 2 33 375 2:33:20.5 2:53:37.2 20:16.7 14:36/M
71 Shannon Browning Auburn CA 46 37 377 2:35:22.2 2:45:35.7 10:13.4 14:48/M
72 Hayley Gerula Wheatland CA 142 37 384 2:39:22.5 2:59:47.0 20:24.5 15:11/M
73 Christine Zehner Orangevale CA 497 35 390 2:44:55.9 3:05:25.5 20:29.5 15:42/M
74 Kate Hodge Fair Oaks CA 190 38 394 2:50:21.2 3:10:40.0 20:18.7 16:13/M
75 Kate Gore Citrus Heights CA 149 38 397 2:53:23.4 3:13:41.3 20:17.9 16:31/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lori Osen El Dorado Hills CA 333 41 37 1:32:34.3 1:32:40.6 0:06.2 8:49/M
2 Kristin Kolster Auburn CA 239 42 46 1:35:07.5 1:35:14.5 0:07.0 9:04/M
3 Angela Longworth Hercules CA 274 47 58 1:36:58.7 1:37:03.1 0:04.3 9:14/M
4 Kathleen Deluca Fresno CA 103 43 73 1:38:35.4 1:38:37.1 0:01.6 9:23/M
5 Ohnmar Shin Carmichael CA 402 41 88 1:41:58.2 1:42:01.3 0:03.1 9:43/M
6 Leslie Lindgren Folsom CA 265 45 92 1:42:34.9 1:42:40.7 0:05.8 9:46/M
7 Michelle Zeillemaker Carmichael CA 498 48 118 1:45:54.8 1:56:12.8 10:17.9 10:05/M
8 Stephanie Jacobs Roseville CA 208 46 124 1:47:45.9 1:58:05.6 10:19.7 10:16/M
9 Varunee Moser Fair Oaks CA 319 47 152 1:50:39.8 2:00:52.5 10:12.6 10:32/M
10 Andrea Hamel Penryn CA 165 44 153 1:50:39.8 2:01:06.2 10:26.3 10:32/M
11 Cheryl Kurowski Roseville CA 246 46 156 1:51:36.6 2:01:46.2 10:09.5 10:38/M
12 Kathryn Clayton Folsom CA 66 40 160 1:52:08.6 1:52:15.4 0:06.7 10:41/M
13 Christina Dicker Davis CA 106 44 166 1:53:46.5 2:04:03.1 10:16.6 10:50/M
14 Jennifer Harwood Sacramento CA 174 43 167 1:53:51.2 1:53:56.6 0:05.4 10:51/M
15 Elizabeth Levin Elk Grove CA 263 49 168 1:54:01.1 1:54:08.4 0:07.3 10:52/M
16 Cheri Winter Folsom CA 482 41 184 1:55:48.0 1:55:59.3 0:11.3 11:02/M
17 Veronica Perez Sacramento CA 343 45 189 1:55:56.2 2:16:12.3 20:16.0 11:02/M
18 Rochelle Gamette Roseville CA 139 40 191 1:56:22.7 2:06:43.9 10:21.2 11:05/M
19 Allison Wynn Sacramento CA 492 43 194 1:57:05.7 2:07:26.9 10:21.1 11:09/M
20 Sunshine Garside Woodland CA 140 40 195 1:57:07.8 2:07:25.7 10:17.9 11:09/M
21 Anne Royston Orangevale CA 380 46 200 1:57:22.6 2:07:39.2 10:16.6 11:11/M
22 Ginny Daly Roseville CA 91 42 206 1:58:32.2 2:08:44.5 10:12.3 11:17/M
23 Nicole Simone Citrus Heights CA 407 45 215 1:59:47.4 2:10:06.2 10:18.7 11:24/M
24 Marlys Benson Sacramento CA 29 48 219 2:00:14.7 2:10:37.9 10:23.1 11:27/M
25 Diana Sanchez Roseville CA 391 44 220 2:00:15.1 2:10:26.9 10:11.7 11:27/M
26 Amy Frydenlund Folsom CA 136 46 225 2:01:02.1 2:01:09.0 0:06.9 11:32/M
27 Karin Sanders Lincoln CA 392 49 232 2:01:43.3 2:22:06.9 20:23.5 11:36/M
28 Mercedes Brooding Roseville CA 42 43 238 2:02:26.8 2:12:42.7 10:15.9 11:40/M
29 Kelly Martinez Folsom CA 289 46 242 2:03:13.0 2:03:13.0 11:44/M
30 Beth Goodwill Sacramento CA 147 49 247 2:03:47.3 2:24:04.0 20:16.7 11:47/M
31 Anna Saxman Chico CA 393 43 248 2:03:51.1 2:14:03.3 10:12.1 11:48/M
32 Nikki Stadler Chico CA 424 41 249 2:03:51.3 2:14:03.2 10:11.9 11:48/M
33 Michele Gary Pilot Hill CA 141 48 255 2:04:41.1 2:24:59.6 20:18.5 11:52/M
34 Nancy Sahrakar Carmichael CA 389 47 263 2:06:03.3 2:26:29.0 20:25.6 12:00/M
35 Courtney Menez Orinda CA 305 48 268 2:07:49.1 2:28:15.4 20:26.2 12:10/M
36 Amy Lerseth Sacramento CA 261 40 270 2:08:27.2 2:28:56.6 20:29.4 12:14/M
37 Anastasia Leigh Sacramento CA 258 43 274 2:08:49.8 2:19:14.6 10:24.8 12:16/M
38 Cherilyn Burton Sacramento CA 51 42 285 2:10:38.3 2:21:03.4 10:25.1 12:26/M
39 Marina James Sebastopol CA 209 43 292 2:12:21.8 2:32:40.3 20:18.4 12:36/M
40 Karen Roush Gridley CA 377 42 299 2:12:52.0 2:23:12.0 10:19.9 12:39/M
41 Dana Katz Fair Oaks CA 222 45 302 2:13:57.8 2:24:18.6 10:20.7 12:45/M
42 Marie Bush Sacramento CA 52 43 307 2:14:19.8 2:24:30.5 10:10.7 12:48/M
43 Julie Brockman Auburn CA 41 40 309 2:14:25.1 2:34:58.1 20:33.0 12:48/M
44 Donna Gutierrez Woodland CA 159 49 318 2:16:09.2 2:26:34.9 10:25.7 12:58/M
45 Jamie Williams-Tastor Lincoln CA 481 44 323 2:17:42.2 2:28:10.5 10:28.2 13:07/M
46 Anissa Konieczny Roseville CA 240 46 324 2:17:45.6 2:28:12.8 10:27.2 13:07/M
47 Karen Williams Folsom CA 480 48 326 2:18:09.5 2:28:29.6 10:20.0 13:09/M
48 Amy Delaney Wheatland CA 102 40 330 2:19:08.6 2:29:36.8 10:28.1 13:15/M
49 Lori Gillihan Folsom CA 145 46 332 2:19:37.3 2:29:54.3 10:17.0 13:18/M
50 Christina Jinks Rocklin CA 210 48 339 2:21:27.4 2:31:54.4 10:27.0 13:28/M
51 Kelly Teresi Sacramento CA 440 46 346 2:22:59.3 2:33:13.3 10:14.0 13:37/M
52 Stacy Otis Rancho Cordova CA 334 45 347 2:23:03.7 2:33:28.2 10:24.4 13:37/M
53 Shannon Campbell Auburn CA 60 43 349 2:23:18.3 2:43:37.3 20:19.0 13:39/M
54 Kathryn Wood Auburn CA 488 41 359 2:28:43.9 2:49:03.7 20:19.8 14:10/M
55 Laura Moore Auburn CA 315 46 360 2:28:43.9 2:49:03.8 20:19.9 14:10/M
56 Kimberly Knott Woodland CA 236 46 362 2:29:32.4 2:39:50.2 10:17.8 14:14/M
57 Wendy Kronkhyte Tahoe City CA 245 47 363 2:29:42.6 2:40:00.3 10:17.7 14:15/M
58 Dawn Doyle Roseville CA 113 42 364 2:30:29.6 2:40:56.9 10:27.3 14:20/M
59 Lori Stromar Rocklin CA 432 44 365 2:30:32.9 2:41:00.9 10:27.9 14:20/M
60 Heather Stecca Fair Oaks CA 427 44 367 2:31:02.8 2:41:26.0 10:23.2 14:23/M
61 Becky Johnson Sacramento CA 214 43 368 2:31:47.3 2:42:10.5 10:23.2 14:27/M
62 Loretta Mejia Roseville CA 301 47 369 2:31:52.0 2:52:22.2 20:30.1 14:28/M
63 Leslie Duket Fair Oaks CA 115 49 380 2:36:06.6 2:46:33.7 10:27.1 14:52/M
64 Laura Near West Sacramento CA 325 41 381 2:36:08.1 2:46:35.2 10:27.0 14:52/M
65 Michele Edwards Elk Grove CA 119 42 385 2:41:28.5 3:01:50.1 20:21.5 15:23/M
66 Laurie Duresky Rocklin CA 117 44 388 2:44:07.7 3:04:40.6 20:32.8 15:38/M
67 Debbie Collins Folsom CA 70 43 393 2:46:55.6 3:07:22.7 20:27.0 15:54/M
68 Tasha Bullard Elk Grove CA 50 43 395 2:50:21.4 3:10:40.2 20:18.7 16:13/M
69 Rachel Peterson Yuba City CA 346 40 396 2:51:07.4 3:01:28.7 10:21.2 16:18/M
70 Molly Krogen Sacramento CA 244 41 398 2:57:26.4 3:17:58.5 20:32.0 16:54/M
71 Lupita Cox Roseville CA 78 42 399 2:59:59.3 3:20:27.9 20:28.5 17:08/M
72 Cindy Kivett Folsom CA 235 46 403 3:09:35.6 3:19:47.5 10:11.9 18:03/M
73 Karyn Lankford Folsom CA 253 42 404 3:10:23.1 3:30:51.6 20:28.4 18:08/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dee Lloyd Lincoln CA 268 58 68 1:38:04.2 1:38:08.7 0:04.5 9:20/M
2 Veronica Runyan Folsom CA 383 53 91 1:42:31.6 1:42:37.6 0:06.0 9:46/M
3 Adele Ho Richmond CA 189 56 177 1:54:56.6 2:15:15.1 20:18.5 10:57/M
4 Heather Sims Sacramento CA 408 51 180 1:55:18.2 1:55:22.6 0:04.4 10:59/M
5 Laura Mugno Granite Bay CA 321 51 208 1:58:52.3 2:08:52.3 10:00.0 11:19/M
6 Susan Browning Auburn CA 47 51 217 1:59:57.3 2:10:06.4 10:09.1 11:25/M
7 Elizabeth McHugh Roseville CA 296 55 221 2:00:22.9 2:10:36.4 10:13.5 11:28/M
8 Yolanda Lopez Sloughhouse CA 275 54 256 2:04:42.8 2:15:02.1 10:19.3 11:53/M
9 Becky Matsuoka Newcastle CA 291 56 267 2:07:40.4 2:28:04.3 20:23.8 12:10/M
10 Tammie Lopez Carmichael CA 276 50 271 2:08:30.4 2:18:46.6 10:16.1 12:14/M
11 Philomene Smith Sacramento CA 419 51 282 2:10:23.6 2:20:47.0 10:23.4 12:25/M
12 Josie Howard Rancho Cordova CA 199 50 287 2:10:45.2 2:31:16.2 20:31.0 12:27/M
13 Kathleen Linton-Langley El Dorado CA 266 53 295 2:12:39.4 2:33:01.0 20:21.6 12:38/M
14 Darla West Citrus Hts CA 473 51 320 2:17:05.8 2:27:34.7 10:28.8 13:03/M
15 Kat Domingues Elk Grove CA 109 50 325 2:17:49.8 2:28:03.3 10:13.5 13:08/M
16 Pam Kian Orangevale CA 231 54 337 2:21:03.2 2:41:34.0 20:30.8 13:26/M
17 Nancy Long Sacramento CA 273 58 338 2:21:03.7 2:41:33.2 20:29.4 13:26/M
18 Robin Guerra Grass Valley CA 153 55 366 2:30:47.0 2:51:05.7 20:18.6 14:22/M
19 Melisa Bauer Vacaville CA 23 59 379 2:35:45.2 2:46:14.9 10:29.7 14:50/M
20 Carol Shea South San Francisco CA 401 54 387 2:42:48.2 3:03:11.4 20:23.1 15:30/M
21 Kathy Victorino Placerville CA 459 57 391 2:44:57.3 3:05:25.8 20:28.4 15:43/M
22 Heidi Elliott Sacramento CA 121 59 400 3:01:13.3 3:21:43.6 20:30.2 17:16/M
23 Carolyn Goulding Auburn CA 151 56 401 3:01:55.1 3:22:24.1 20:29.0 17:20/M
24 Becky Farina Galt CA 128 52 405 3:12:30.7 3:33:04.3 20:33.5 18:20/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anne Branstad Roseville CA 39 60 288 2:11:01.1 2:21:18.0 10:16.9 12:29/M
2 Dilyn Radakovitz Loomis CA 358 67 308 2:14:22.6 2:24:38.7 10:16.0 12:48/M
3 Charlene Bayles Fairfax CA 25 63 354 2:26:07.4 2:46:32.6 20:25.2 13:55/M
4 Linda Northcott Hayward CA 327 62 355 2:26:09.3 2:46:32.5 20:23.2 13:55/M
5 Susan Ballenger Sacramento CA 12 60 383 2:37:30.7 2:57:59.2 20:28.5 15:00/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shirley Fee Santa Rosa CA 129 73 327 2:18:14.4 2:28:35.1 10:20.7 13:10/M
2 Judy Shipman Rancho Cordova CA 403 73 373 2:33:06.2 2:53:37.7 20:31.5 14:35/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Garrett Seawell Roseville CA 398 23 1 1:03:18.6 1:03:19.2 0:00.6 6:02/M
2 Nick Clinton Sacramento CA 69 29 3 1:08:02.6 1:08:02.6 6:29/M
3 Gurjeet Barayah Elk Grove CA 14 29 4 1:09:11.3 1:09:11.5 0:00.1 6:35/M
4 Andy Bell Davis CA 27 25 16 1:25:01.7 1:25:02.0 0:00.3 8:06/M
5 Michael Woo Davis CA 502 23 25 1:30:15.8 1:30:18.0 0:02.1 8:36/M
6 Michael Tooker Roseville CA 446 29 28 1:30:25.0 1:30:30.0 0:04.9 8:37/M
7 Austin Twietmeyer Auburn CA 452 20 40 1:34:17.8 1:34:22.6 0:04.7 8:59/M
8 Calvin Val Rocklin CA 454 27 55 1:36:12.5 1:36:21.7 0:09.2 9:10/M
9 Garrett Sucatre Auburn CA 433 27 57 1:36:55.8 1:47:05.6 10:09.8 9:14/M
10 Drew Phelan Pollock Pines CA 348 21 82 1:40:08.2 1:40:20.3 0:12.0 9:32/M
11 Erik Escher Sacramento CA 501 25 85 1:41:44.0 1:41:57.3 0:13.3 9:41/M
12 Kevin Trueblood Folsom CA 449 23 93 1:43:11.2 1:43:16.3 0:05.1 9:50/M
13 Brett Baker West Sacramento CA 9 27 97 1:43:40.7 1:53:52.0 10:11.3 9:52/M
14 Cole Schooley Citrus Hts CA 396 23 98 1:43:40.9 1:53:48.3 10:07.4 9:52/M
15 Scott Henderson Sacramento CA 182 25 187 1:55:53.8 2:06:04.7 10:10.8 11:02/M
16 David McCloskey Sacramento CA 295 26 265 2:07:20.8 2:17:39.8 10:18.9 12:08/M
17 Bryan Zachariason Cameron Park CA 496 24 316 2:16:01.5 2:36:21.6 20:20.0 12:57/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ron Young Reno NV 495 34 2 1:06:18.5 1:06:18.5 6:19/M
2 Ryan Smith Fair Oaks CA 414 33 5 1:09:53.9 1:09:57.9 0:04.0 6:39/M
3 Steve Haynes Roseville CA 178 39 8 1:18:58.7 1:19:01.1 0:02.3 7:31/M
4 Jonathan Williams Sacramento CA 478 32 10 1:20:39.9 1:20:41.1 0:01.1 7:41/M
5 Marco Mendoza Sacramento CA 303 38 12 1:22:19.0 1:22:33.5 0:14.5 7:50/M
6 Tony Keidel Lincoln CA 225 35 17 1:25:48.7 1:26:00.0 0:11.2 8:10/M
7 Benjamin Contos Roseville CA 73 34 19 1:28:58.6 1:29:01.6 0:03.0 8:28/M
8 Brett Reisinger El Dorado Hills CA 364 38 20 1:29:17.8 1:29:21.3 0:03.4 8:30/M
9 Clint Welch Carmichael CA 472 37 30 1:31:21.1 1:31:28.3 0:07.2 8:42/M
10 Jordan Minyard Grass Valley CA 311 32 31 1:31:23.3 1:41:31.1 10:07.8 8:42/M
11 Chris Wheatley Chico CA 474 31 35 1:31:35.7 1:31:44.1 0:08.3 8:43/M
12 Jason Arnold Folsom CA 6 37 36 1:32:07.8 1:32:14.6 0:06.7 8:46/M
13 Mike Trueblood Citrus Heights CA 448 37 42 1:34:24.9 1:34:29.9 0:04.9 8:59/M
14 Maurice Wroten Sacramento CA 491 37 43 1:34:29.5 1:44:51.8 10:22.3 9:00/M
15 Terry Hall Rancho Cordova CA 161 36 44 1:35:02.4 1:35:11.4 0:09.0 9:03/M
16 Denver Hinds Folsom CA 187 36 48 1:35:32.5 1:35:38.5 0:05.9 9:06/M
17 Ward Brady Sacramento CA 38 36 59 1:37:09.6 1:37:12.2 0:02.5 9:15/M
18 Jonathan Strack Elk Grove CA 430 33 60 1:37:15.7 1:47:23.0 10:07.3 9:16/M
19 Adam Davis Fair Oaks CA 94 33 61 1:37:26.5 1:37:33.3 0:06.8 9:17/M
20 Bryan Dove Sacramento CA 111 39 62 1:37:28.8 1:37:28.8 9:17/M
21 Dave Christensen Lincoln CA 65 38 65 1:37:45.7 1:37:46.1 0:00.4 9:19/M
22 Derrick Thomas Sacramento CA 442 32 78 1:39:48.9 1:39:55.0 0:06.1 9:30/M
23 Brandon Hostetler Olivehurst CA 196 37 81 1:40:00.7 1:40:04.4 0:03.7 9:31/M
24 Ryan Latham Auburn CA 254 36 84 1:41:11.6 1:41:20.8 0:09.1 9:38/M
25 William Middleton Auburn CA 309 35 104 1:44:15.0 1:54:22.8 10:07.7 9:56/M
26 Eric Holmes Auburn CA 192 30 109 1:44:42.7 1:44:45.8 0:03.1 9:58/M
27 Matthew Weil Folsom CA 471 39 112 1:45:16.3 1:45:24.7 0:08.4 10:02/M
28 Kevin Patja Lincoln CA 335 38 113 1:45:21.6 1:45:33.8 0:12.2 10:02/M
29 Bryan McKrell Sacramento CA 298 37 115 1:45:33.0 1:55:44.9 10:11.8 10:03/M
30 William Greenlee Livermore CA 152 37 119 1:45:54.8 1:56:16.1 10:21.2 10:05/M
31 Jeremy Couzens Lincoln CA 77 38 127 1:48:00.3 1:48:14.9 0:14.5 10:17/M
32 Eric Hemsworth Elk Grove CA 180 33 141 1:49:30.3 1:59:41.8 10:11.5 10:26/M
33 Ron Caluza Sacramento CA 55 33 145 1:49:44.9 2:00:03.1 10:18.2 10:27/M
34 Andy Sipila Fort Bragg CA 410 33 154 1:50:58.6 2:01:28.1 10:29.5 10:34/M
35 Jose Mejia Fairoaks CA 302 34 155 1:51:35.9 2:12:16.3 20:40.4 10:38/M
36 Ryan Peek Davis CA 340 34 157 1:51:39.2 2:01:53.9 10:14.7 10:38/M
37 Jeff Hall Roseville CA 162 39 163 1:53:40.6 1:53:56.4 0:15.8 10:50/M
38 Daniel Carrillo Sacramento CA 62 39 164 1:53:40.9 1:53:52.2 0:11.2 10:50/M
39 Justin Booth Lincoln CA 35 33 173 1:54:12.6 1:54:30.8 0:18.1 10:53/M
40 Luke Brownell Auburn CA 45 31 193 1:56:58.3 2:07:06.3 10:07.9 11:08/M
41 Joel Reagan Nevada City CA 361 39 202 1:58:13.9 2:18:32.0 20:18.0 11:16/M
42 Ryan Maloney Alameda CA 285 37 211 1:59:32.9 2:09:55.0 10:22.0 11:23/M
43 A.z. Rodarte Roseville CA 373 38 213 1:59:40.2 2:09:53.8 10:13.6 11:24/M
44 Ian Boeye Auburn CA 31 32 228 2:01:18.6 2:21:48.6 20:29.9 11:33/M
45 Brent Feldt Davis CA 131 34 237 2:02:08.0 2:12:26.3 10:18.2 11:38/M
46 Nicholas Mahr Sacramento CA 283 35 251 2:04:05.8 2:04:10.3 0:04.4 11:49/M
47 Michael Stratton Lincoln CA 431 38 286 2:10:41.2 2:21:12.3 10:31.0 12:27/M
48 Matthew Battin Sacramento CA 22 34 291 2:12:11.6 2:22:25.1 10:13.4 12:35/M
49 Jon Lebeck Elk Grove CA 256 32 296 2:12:44.1 2:33:18.0 20:33.9 12:38/M
50 Clinton Beers Sacramento CA 26 33 310 2:14:49.0 2:24:58.4 10:09.3 12:50/M
51 Joshua Whitten Sacramento CA 477 36 335 2:20:48.8 2:41:11.7 20:22.9 13:25/M
52 Dave Gustafson Sacramento CA 157 34 356 2:27:51.3 2:48:15.6 20:24.2 14:05/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matt Bachman Sacramento CA 8 40 9 1:19:54.0 1:19:54.0 7:37/M
2 Michael Kezmoh Folsom CA 230 48 11 1:21:56.0 1:21:56.8 0:00.8 7:48/M
3 Scott Waldron Gold River CA 465 46 13 1:22:30.0 1:22:30.0 7:51/M
4 Shanon Hoyt Roseville CA 200 41 18 1:28:27.0 1:28:27.9 0:00.9 8:25/M
5 Paul Richard Folsom CA 367 46 22 1:29:47.1 1:29:55.7 0:08.5 8:33/M
6 Ismael MacIas Sacramento CA 280 47 29 1:30:50.3 1:30:51.6 0:01.3 8:39/M
7 Patrick Delaney Wheatland CA 101 40 34 1:31:35.2 1:31:45.9 0:10.7 8:43/M
8 Joshua Dobson Rocklin CA 108 40 45 1:35:02.9 1:45:25.1 10:22.1 9:03/M
9 Scott Engquist Fair Oaks CA 122 49 47 1:35:29.4 1:35:35.0 0:05.5 9:06/M
10 Jason Winter Folsom CA 483 46 49 1:35:37.1 1:35:46.8 0:09.7 9:06/M
11 Scott Sutch Carmichael CA 434 42 54 1:36:03.8 1:36:08.7 0:04.9 9:09/M
12 Neil Gullickson Cool CA 155 40 63 1:37:35.3 1:37:38.0 0:02.6 9:18/M
13 Matt Alsop Auburn CA 4 40 66 1:37:50.6 1:38:01.3 0:10.7 9:19/M
14 Dan Velasco Orangevale CA 458 44 67 1:38:02.6 1:38:08.9 0:06.3 9:20/M
15 Jeff Oberlatz Sacramento CA 328 44 69 1:38:06.1 1:38:09.2 0:03.0 9:21/M
16 Rick Ortiz Roseville CA 331 46 71 1:38:20.8 1:38:30.4 0:09.5 9:22/M
17 Chris Hanson Rocklin CA 167 42 75 1:38:49.8 1:38:53.2 0:03.4 9:25/M
18 Lamont King Elk Grove CA 233 41 95 1:43:17.8 1:43:25.3 0:07.5 9:50/M
19 Jason Curran Carmichael CA 86 41 96 1:43:25.6 1:53:41.5 10:15.8 9:51/M
20 Michael Butier Fosom CA 54 43 99 1:43:42.7 1:44:01.8 0:19.1 9:53/M
21 Rob Hargraves Gold River CA 169 49 101 1:43:52.1 1:54:00.4 10:08.3 9:54/M
22 Jon Schrock El Dorado Hills CA 397 43 103 1:43:57.8 1:44:01.4 0:03.5 9:54/M
23 Bob Spencer Rancho Cordova CA 423 46 111 1:44:56.0 1:44:59.0 0:03.0 10:00/M
24 Brian Mickelson Petlauma CA 308 41 116 1:45:41.0 1:45:59.7 0:18.7 10:04/M
25 Michael Carver El Dorado Hills CA 63 49 120 1:46:41.0 1:46:45.5 0:04.5 10:10/M
26 Steve Dawson Vacaville CA 99 47 121 1:46:41.5 1:56:53.7 10:12.2 10:10/M
27 Dave Stark Walnut Creek CA 425 45 122 1:46:48.6 1:46:50.2 0:01.5 10:10/M
28 Jody Cummings Auburn CA 84 45 123 1:46:57.9 1:57:07.1 10:09.1 10:11/M
29 Stephen Howard Folsom CA 198 43 129 1:48:18.0 2:08:18.0 20:00.0 10:19/M
30 Jerry S Sacramento CA 384 41 132 1:48:40.5 1:48:53.0 0:12.4 10:21/M
31 Dan Crum Cool CA 82 42 134 1:48:59.0 2:09:32.1 20:33.1 10:23/M
32 Frank Ramirez Sacramento CA 359 47 135 1:49:00.3 1:49:03.5 0:03.1 10:23/M
33 James Wintergreen Sacramento CA 484 42 138 1:49:04.3 1:59:24.0 10:19.7 10:23/M
34 Glen Drouin Folsom CA 114 45 142 1:49:30.3 1:59:42.0 10:11.7 10:26/M
35 Frank Nann Colfax CA 323 49 144 1:49:40.4 2:00:06.5 10:26.0 10:27/M
36 Chris Gilbert Rancho Cordova CA 144 44 147 1:50:07.9 1:50:18.1 0:10.1 10:29/M
37 David Lankford Folsom CA 252 42 151 1:50:23.6 1:50:38.4 0:14.8 10:31/M
38 Jon Hamel Penryn CA 164 43 159 1:52:08.1 1:52:21.8 0:13.7 10:41/M
39 John Wohlfarth Sacramento CA 486 43 162 1:53:36.9 2:03:47.7 10:10.8 10:49/M
40 Jason Pierson Auburn CA 352 42 175 1:54:33.0 2:04:46.1 10:13.1 10:55/M
41 Chris Jacobs Roseville CA 207 42 183 1:55:33.8 2:05:54.1 10:20.2 11:00/M
42 Mauricio Solis El Dorado Hills CA 421 46 192 1:56:28.0 2:16:48.8 20:20.8 11:06/M
43 Nik Weber Magalia CA 469 44 204 1:58:20.2 1:58:30.2 0:10.0 11:16/M
44 Ken Rogaski Fair Oaks CA 374 43 209 1:59:03.0 2:09:27.7 10:24.7 11:20/M
45 John Onusko Garden Valley CA 330 49 216 1:59:49.4 2:20:22.1 20:32.6 11:25/M
46 Christopher Whitecotton Roseville CA 475 45 229 2:01:29.0 2:21:49.5 20:20.4 11:34/M
47 Christopher Royston Orangevale CA 379 47 230 2:01:33.7 2:11:50.9 10:17.1 11:35/M
48 James Kaiser Sacramento CA 219 43 233 2:01:47.5 2:12:10.1 10:22.6 11:36/M
49 Charles Sadahire Roseville CA 385 41 234 2:01:48.5 2:12:19.1 10:30.5 11:36/M
50 Kelly Long Sacramento CA 272 46 236 2:02:06.7 2:12:30.9 10:24.1 11:38/M
51 Benton Asbury Rocklin CA 7 47 244 2:03:16.9 2:03:32.1 0:15.2 11:44/M
52 Dan Fischer Sacramento CA 132 46 246 2:03:47.0 2:24:03.7 20:16.6 11:47/M
53 John Davila Lincoln CA 93 46 277 2:09:48.4 2:20:19.3 10:30.9 12:22/M
54 Dave Sosner Auburn CA 422 45 281 2:10:01.5 2:30:22.5 20:20.9 12:23/M
55 Jerry Lane Rescue CA 250 48 284 2:10:38.0 2:21:05.6 10:27.5 12:26/M
56 Kent Harrison Grass Valley CA 172 46 297 2:12:47.5 2:23:09.9 10:22.4 12:39/M
57 Jason Cataldo Antelope CA 64 40 300 2:13:14.2 2:33:40.0 20:25.8 12:41/M
58 Steven Smith Auburn CA 417 48 322 2:17:15.9 2:27:41.4 10:25.5 13:04/M
59 Dan Jinks Rocklin CA 211 49 334 2:20:33.2 2:41:09.7 20:36.5 13:23/M
60 Carroll Bush Roseville CA 53 49 348 2:23:04.3 2:33:27.7 10:23.3 13:38/M
61 James Silva Sacramento CA 406 43 350 2:23:23.4 2:43:51.5 20:28.0 13:39/M
62 Rick Trevino Sacramento CA 447 47 372 2:32:33.0 2:52:56.2 20:23.2 14:32/M
63 Juan Maldonado Sacramento CA 284 40 376 2:34:26.8 2:54:51.7 20:24.9 14:42/M
64 Brad McCann West Sacramento CA 293 48 386 2:41:58.2 2:52:26.2 10:28.0 15:26/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ronald Hess Fair Oaks CA 186 53 7 1:16:57.6 1:16:58.3 0:00.6 7:20/M
2 Jim Wachter Folsom CA 463 50 14 1:22:46.4 1:22:50.0 0:03.5 7:53/M
3 Tim Twietmeyer Auburn CA 453 55 15 1:23:13.9 1:23:25.2 0:11.3 7:56/M
4 Kelly Barry Martinez CA 18 51 21 1:29:36.4 1:29:48.5 0:12.1 8:32/M
5 Greg Mandler Stockton CA 286 51 24 1:30:13.5 1:30:17.7 0:04.2 8:36/M
6 Jeffrey Adams Sacramento CA 1 57 33 1:31:32.6 1:31:37.1 0:04.5 8:43/M
7 Manouch Shirvanioun Grass Valley CA 404 53 39 1:33:16.6 1:33:17.9 0:01.3 8:53/M
8 Scott MacDonald Folsom CA 279 55 52 1:36:01.4 1:36:08.7 0:07.3 9:09/M
9 Pat Sweeney Sacramento CA 435 56 70 1:38:18.7 1:48:26.2 10:07.5 9:22/M
10 Greg Szumski Carmichael CA 437 53 72 1:38:29.9 1:38:33.4 0:03.5 9:23/M
11 Curt Riffle Los Altos CA 370 58 80 1:39:59.1 1:40:01.8 0:02.7 9:31/M
12 Jeff Brown El Dorado Hills CA 44 50 87 1:41:50.4 1:51:58.4 10:08.0 9:42/M
13 Brad Deluchi Fair Oaks CA 104 50 89 1:42:21.6 1:42:35.0 0:13.3 9:45/M
14 Shswn Pierce Fair Oaks CA 351 52 105 1:44:21.5 1:54:45.9 10:24.3 9:56/M
15 Norman Coppinger Davis CA 74 54 114 1:45:22.8 1:45:24.7 0:01.8 10:02/M
16 David Keane El Dorado Hills CA 224 51 128 1:48:05.0 1:48:08.6 0:03.5 10:18/M
17 Jean-Marc Leininger Winters CA 259 59 131 1:48:23.9 1:48:35.2 0:11.2 10:19/M
18 Kevin Haugen West Sacramento CA 175 51 136 1:49:02.5 1:59:28.4 10:25.9 10:23/M
19 Craig Deason Newcastle CA 100 54 137 1:49:02.5 1:59:18.1 10:15.5 10:23/M
20 Jeff Steele Davis CA 428 53 140 1:49:18.9 1:49:29.7 0:10.7 10:25/M
21 Steve Ruhnau Latrobe CA 382 57 149 1:50:17.7 1:50:36.0 0:18.3 10:30/M
22 Neil Taylor Granite Bay CA 438 54 161 1:53:11.3 1:53:20.2 0:08.8 10:47/M
23 Burd Sladek Dutch Flat CA 412 50 169 1:54:01.7 2:04:25.9 10:24.1 10:52/M
24 Gary Duran Pollock Pines CA 116 55 181 1:55:31.5 2:15:57.8 20:26.3 11:00/M
25 Chet Davis Sacramento CA 95 51 186 1:55:52.3 1:56:05.8 0:13.5 11:02/M
26 William Pequinot Folsom CA 342 57 188 1:55:53.9 1:56:08.7 0:14.8 11:02/M
27 Dave Hinshaw Auburn CA 188 56 190 1:56:22.2 2:16:39.7 20:17.5 11:05/M
28 Davis Richmond Lincoln CA 369 51 196 1:57:09.0 2:07:19.2 10:10.2 11:09/M
29 John Bressan Citrus Heights CA 40 50 214 1:59:40.5 1:59:53.0 0:12.5 11:24/M
30 Kamran Sahrakar Carmichael CA 388 50 222 2:00:24.5 2:20:49.4 20:24.8 11:28/M
31 Mark Pope Antelope CA 355 50 235 2:01:59.0 2:12:14.7 10:15.7 11:37/M
32 Ron Sliger Folsom CA 413 52 241 2:02:53.4 2:03:13.1 0:19.7 11:42/M
33 Richard Yang Sacramento CA 493 57 260 2:05:34.5 2:25:50.3 20:15.8 11:58/M
34 Kyle Wallin Lincoln CA 467 51 278 2:10:00.5 2:30:19.7 20:19.2 12:23/M
35 Mark McCleskey Colfax CA 294 59 293 2:12:33.9 2:32:50.2 20:16.2 12:37/M
36 Frank Humenik Sacramento CA 203 54 336 2:20:58.6 2:31:24.6 10:26.0 13:26/M
37 Isidro Caluza Sacramento CA 56 58 342 2:22:06.6 2:42:27.5 20:20.8 13:32/M
38 Kirk McMorris Sacramento CA 299 51 345 2:22:18.8 2:32:30.8 10:11.9 13:33/M
39 John Peterson Yuba City CA 347 50 353 2:24:58.2 2:35:19.4 10:21.2 13:48/M
40 Ray Vangerwen Elk Grove CA 457 58 371 2:32:07.4 2:42:34.9 10:27.5 14:29/M
41 Patrick Gage Sacramento CA 138 51 389 2:44:15.4 3:04:48.5 20:33.0 15:39/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dana Henderson El Dorado Hills CA 181 68 53 1:36:02.2 1:36:08.0 0:05.7 9:09/M
2 Bill Yeates Sacramento CA 494 65 76 1:39:38.7 1:39:40.6 0:01.8 9:29/M
3 Jim Picard Marysville CA 350 60 83 1:40:32.4 1:40:42.2 0:09.7 9:34/M
4 Robert Halpenny Sacramento CA 163 64 90 1:42:23.6 1:42:39.2 0:15.5 9:45/M
5 Larry Smith Lincoln CA 416 63 130 1:48:23.3 1:58:36.1 10:12.8 10:19/M
6 John Justus Auburn CA 218 63 174 1:54:32.3 2:14:48.3 20:16.0 10:54/M
7 Tom Mischley Sacramento CA 313 65 205 1:58:22.4 2:08:37.4 10:15.0 11:16/M
8 Jim Leonhard Lincoln CA 260 67 218 2:00:06.0 2:10:19.4 10:13.3 11:26/M
9 Ken Campbell Sacramento CA 59 63 250 2:04:05.5 2:14:28.9 10:23.4 11:49/M
10 Terry Thomas Sacramento CA 444 66 257 2:04:54.4 2:05:15.3 0:20.8 11:54/M
11 Kenneth Davis Zephyr Cove NV 96 66 264 2:07:17.6 2:27:33.1 20:15.4 12:07/M
12 Fred Liebes Fairfax CA 264 68 273 2:08:45.7 2:29:10.1 20:24.4 12:16/M
13 Patrick MacKin Granite Bay CA 282 65 313 2:15:28.5 2:35:55.9 20:27.4 12:54/M
14 Mark Rosen Auburn CA 376 69 382 2:36:36.5 2:57:07.5 20:31.0 14:55/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Manuel Loverde Sacramento CA 277 79 331 2:19:20.2 2:29:37.3 10:17.0 13:16/M
2 Alan Shuttleworth Colfax CA 405 73 341 2:21:54.1 2:32:18.4 10:24.3 13:31/M
3 Ben Horner Lincoln CA 194 78 351 2:24:17.0 2:44:32.6 20:15.5 13:44/M
4 Ron Peck Sacramento CA 339 72 378 2:35:22.8 2:55:54.1 20:31.2 14:48/M