2013 Windsor Green Half Marathon

2013 Windsor Green

Age Group Results

May 19, 2013


Results by: Capital Road Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Hallas Petaluma CA 217 33 2 1:24:31.96 1:24:32.13 0:00.17 6:27/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeanine Gugel Healdsburg CA 210 18 70 1:44:30.13 1:44:34.64 0:04.51 7:59/M
2 Jordan Matteri Windsor CA 333 18 167 1:56:37.42 1:56:50.10 0:12.68 8:54/M
3 Taylor Buffo Windsor CA 63 19 283 2:07:42.84 2:07:47.34 0:04.50 9:45/M
4 Myriah Smith Santa Rosa CA 507 18 449 2:30:15.22 2:30:28.72 0:13.50 11:28/M
5 Jaclyn Ingram Midland TX 254 19 455 2:30:33.46 2:30:54.19 0:20.73 11:30/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Nelson Santa Rosa CA 382 23 10 1:29:08.90 1:29:13.50 0:04.60 6:48/M
2 Eleanna Mendez Windsor CA 353 24 14 1:30:32.77 1:30:33.18 0:00.41 6:55/M
3 Amanda Gallegos San Francisco CA 187 23 72 1:44:56.06 1:44:59.80 0:03.74 8:01/M
4 Annika Rasmuson Sebastopol CA 440 23 191 1:58:37.97 1:58:52.26 0:14.29 9:03/M
5 Arielle Parker Santa Rosa CA 409 22 266 2:05:55.81 2:06:10.34 0:14.53 9:37/M
6 Laura Raffo Santa Rosa CA 435 22 267 2:05:57.12 2:06:05.91 0:08.79 9:37/M
7 Jessica Doohan Santa Rosa CA 141 22 287 2:08:10.39 2:08:38.95 0:28.56 9:47/M
8 Alyssa Stoiber Vallejo CA 526 24 319 2:12:29.63 2:12:49.68 0:20.05 10:07/M
9 Adriana Vega Windsor CA 564 21 320 2:12:34.94 2:13:03.41 0:28.47 10:07/M
10 Amanda McMichael Rohnert Park CA 346 21 446 2:29:28.73 2:30:02.14 0:33.41 11:25/M
11 Michaella Houston Santa Rosa CA 247 22 461 2:33:32.78 2:33:59.94 0:27.16 11:43/M
12 Natasha Quinn Redwood City CA 434 23 513 2:51:22.35 2:52:00.33 0:37.98 13:05/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Katie Ross Lincoln CA 464 26 6 1:27:14.06 1:27:14.23 0:00.17 6:40/M
2 Kassidy Poet Santa Rosa CA 426 28 61 1:42:18.52 1:42:31.93 0:13.41 7:49/M
3 Nina Dolcini Petaluma CA 139 28 66 1:43:47.49 1:43:48.49 0:01.00 7:55/M
4 Nicole Shinkwin San Diego CA 491 28 82 1:45:59.54 1:46:13.43 0:13.89 8:05/M
5 Rachel MacKey Windsor CA 326 29 106 1:49:10.15 1:49:24.49 0:14.34 8:20/M
6 Alena Cook Santa Rosa CA 104 28 113 1:49:55.39 1:50:07.66 0:12.27 8:23/M
7 Lara Garren Rohnert Park CA 195 27 128 1:52:18.72 1:52:18.72 8:34/M
8 Adele Panasci Dublin CO 408 26 150 1:54:12.85 1:54:53.81 0:40.96 8:43/M
9 Laura Giebink San Francisco CA 199 28 158 1:55:12.25 1:55:25.57 0:13.32 8:48/M
10 Ashley Fehrmann Santa Rosa CA 164 29 173 1:57:22.91 1:57:26.20 0:03.29 8:58/M
11 Catherine Eggleston Forestville CA 151 29 187 1:58:32.67 1:58:54.79 0:22.12 9:03/M
12 Melanie Lentz Glendora CA 308 28 204 1:59:54.30 2:00:10.35 0:16.05 9:09/M
13 Alexandria Stewart Woodland CA 524 25 206 2:00:20.69 2:00:49.87 0:29.18 9:11/M
14 Lexie Pence Santa Rosa CA 416 28 208 2:00:27.86 2:00:52.38 0:24.52 9:12/M
15 Kelly Ridgway Ukiah CA 619 27 209 2:00:34.24 2:00:48.88 0:14.64 9:12/M
16 Diana Mendez Windsor CA 352 27 210 2:00:41.47 2:01:03.49 0:22.02 9:13/M
17 Heather Johnson Lower Lake CA 268 28 211 2:00:45.22 2:01:11.97 0:26.75 9:13/M
18 Erin Rock Rohnert Park CA 456 26 226 2:02:05.74 2:02:39.36 0:33.62 9:19/M
19 Abigail Karcz Santa Rosa CA 273 27 259 2:05:06.35 2:05:19.53 0:13.18 9:33/M
20 Joey Tuchy Sebastopol CA 558 25 277 2:06:56.26 2:07:19.04 0:22.78 9:41/M
21 Veronica Oxford Oakley CA 401 28 296 2:09:04.51 2:09:20.07 0:15.56 9:51/M
22 Aisling Forbes San Bruno CA 174 27 307 2:10:39.67 2:11:13.43 0:33.76 9:58/M
23 Jasmine Dale Santa Rosa CA 122 26 308 2:10:57.06 2:11:38.49 0:41.43 10:00/M
24 Brittany Rykels Sunnyvale CA 470 27 310 2:11:30.11 2:11:51.74 0:21.63 10:02/M
25 Emily Boettcher Santa Clarita CA 45 26 316 2:12:05.32 2:12:35.56 0:30.24 10:05/M
26 Rebecca Admendares Santa Rosa CA 9 27 324 2:13:04.36 2:13:09.44 0:05.08 10:09/M
27 Shannon Tamayo Windsor CA 534 26 346 2:15:57.85 2:16:09.73 0:11.88 10:23/M
28 Emily Ash Santa Rosa CA 21 28 347 2:16:00.47 2:16:37.10 0:36.63 10:23/M
29 Shana Friedman Santa Rosa CA 185 29 349 2:16:04.92 2:16:41.67 0:36.75 10:23/M
30 Grace Yi Sacramento CA 591 29 363 2:18:01.72 2:18:34.11 0:32.39 10:32/M
31 Genevieve Bechtold Calistoga CA 37 29 371 2:19:17.94 2:19:42.86 0:24.92 10:38/M
32 Edna Burgos Pleasant Hill CA 66 28 373 2:19:39.01 2:20:17.71 0:38.70 10:40/M
33 Emily Robinett Mountain View CA 452 25 381 2:20:17.96 2:20:51.14 0:33.18 10:43/M
34 Whitney Bouchard Rocklin CA 49 25 401 2:23:03.62 2:23:36.08 0:32.46 10:55/M
35 Molly Binsreid Forestville CA 42 26 413 2:24:20.39 2:24:47.14 0:26.75 11:01/M
36 Jessica Lorman Sunnyvale CA 316 26 417 2:25:25.56 2:26:03.09 0:37.53 11:06/M
37 Natalie Barnard-Shovelain Napa CA 28 29 435 2:28:23.28 2:28:59.78 0:36.50 11:20/M
38 Jamie Toliver Santa Rosa CA 551 28 448 2:29:54.01 2:30:13.71 0:19.70 11:27/M
39 Katie Coale San Rafael CA 93 26 451 2:30:26.83 2:30:56.04 0:29.21 11:29/M
40 Amanda Luis Concord CA 318 26 453 2:30:27.55 2:31:09.24 0:41.69 11:29/M
41 Jaime Hanna Sebastopol CA 219 28 469 2:35:29.41 2:36:01.03 0:31.62 11:52/M
42 Amy Thorn Santa Rosa CA 546 27 475 2:38:13.91 2:38:32.10 0:18.19 12:05/M
43 Kelly Shannon Santa Rosa CA 488 27 483 2:40:59.60 2:41:25.46 0:25.86 12:17/M
44 Jordan Dalzell Sunnyvale CA 123 26 489 2:43:23.37 2:44:02.09 0:38.72 12:28/M
45 Nicole Brown Santa Rosa CA 54 28 500 2:45:45.01 2:46:26.51 0:41.50 12:39/M
46 Nicole Hutts Paradise CA 252 29 511 2:50:26.67 2:51:09.76 0:43.09 13:01/M
47 Casey Silva Penngrove CA 494 26 516 2:53:39.77 2:54:24.37 0:44.60 13:15/M
48 Lauren Fay Cotati CA 163 26 521 2:59:26.53 3:00:00.52 0:33.99 13:42/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Hallas Petaluma CA 217 33 2 1:24:31.96 1:24:32.13 0:00.17 6:27/M
2 Jieh Greeney New York NY 208 32 25 1:33:46.33 1:34:06.55 0:20.22 7:09/M
3 Christin Campbell Bozeman MT 75 32 46 1:38:52.36 1:38:54.85 0:02.49 7:33/M
4 Sequoia Wright-Medina Santa Rosa CA 589 33 56 1:41:32.03 1:41:42.78 0:10.75 7:45/M
5 Megan Buffalo Kelseyville CA 62 31 68 1:44:12.62 1:44:21.67 0:09.05 7:57/M
6 Heather Stetson Hidden Valley Lake CA 522 31 77 1:45:26.97 1:45:35.95 0:08.98 8:03/M
7 Heather Harris Santa Rosa CA 614 34 93 1:47:08.28 1:47:14.81 0:06.53 8:11/M
8 Rachel Adams Santa Rosa CA 7 32 94 1:47:15.73 1:47:15.73 8:11/M
9 Carissa Krey Santa Rosa CA 291 33 97 1:47:26.28 1:47:33.83 0:07.55 8:12/M
10 Brienna Sleeman Healdsburg CA 496 30 99 1:47:52.34 1:47:58.64 0:06.30 8:14/M
11 Kirstie Anderson Santa Rosa CA 17 34 115 1:50:10.38 1:50:23.44 0:13.06 8:25/M
12 Brittany Nikol Windsor CA 389 31 116 1:50:13.77 1:50:36.33 0:22.56 8:25/M
13 Jill Wallace Windsor CA 577 34 119 1:50:50.38 1:51:04.61 0:14.23 8:28/M
14 Lon Tran Santa Rosa CA 557 33 123 1:51:42.04 1:51:54.47 0:12.43 8:32/M
15 Laura Adair Windsor CA 4 34 129 1:52:30.19 1:52:51.34 0:21.15 8:35/M
16 Lindsay Ingram Santa Rosa CA 255 30 135 1:53:00.94 1:53:08.46 0:07.52 8:38/M
17 Sandra Patinas Santa Rosa CA 605 34 140 1:53:18.39 1:53:57.29 0:38.90 8:39/M
18 Jessica Borri-Robledo Santa Rosa CA 48 33 142 1:53:27.17 1:54:14.41 0:47.24 8:40/M
19 Kim Burton Windsor CA 69 34 144 1:53:42.72 1:53:55.96 0:13.24 8:41/M
20 Zulema Collazo Walnut Creek CA 97 34 161 1:55:22.35 1:55:51.58 0:29.23 8:48/M
21 Aida Causevic-Mendelson San Francisco CA 84 30 178 1:57:49.78 1:58:10.29 0:20.51 9:00/M
22 Mary Haynes Santa Rosa CA 599 33 188 1:58:35.16 1:59:10.61 0:35.45 9:03/M
23 Nicole Cutshaw Antioch CA 120 32 203 1:59:53.09 2:00:08.56 0:15.47 9:09/M
24 Kristin Hilger Santa Rosa CA 236 33 212 2:01:03.88 2:01:17.00 0:13.12 9:14/M
25 Cindy Toms Santa Rosa CA 553 32 216 2:01:22.92 2:01:46.29 0:23.37 9:16/M
26 Marlin Halim Berkeley CA 216 34 221 2:01:45.60 2:02:22.02 0:36.42 9:18/M
27 Emma Harrell El Sobrante CA 225 32 240 2:03:15.52 2:03:32.48 0:16.96 9:25/M
28 Shannon Percell Santa Rosa CA 418 34 241 2:03:28.55 2:03:53.27 0:24.72 9:25/M
29 Elizabeth Walker Portland OR 574 30 247 2:04:20.72 2:04:41.71 0:20.99 9:29/M
30 Alene Seward Santa Rosa CA 487 31 248 2:04:21.36 2:04:29.28 0:07.92 9:30/M
31 Tara Nieto Rohnert Park CA 388 33 252 2:04:42.65 2:04:53.39 0:10.74 9:31/M
32 Joanna Jeremy Oakley CA 263 32 258 2:04:56.67 2:05:15.21 0:18.54 9:32/M
33 Kimberlee Smith Elk Grove CA 506 33 264 2:05:53.12 2:06:10.32 0:17.20 9:37/M
34 Rebecca Hartsfield Windsor CA 226 33 276 2:06:54.43 2:07:17.11 0:22.68 9:41/M
35 Carla Campbell Santa Rosa CA 74 32 289 2:08:18.70 2:09:05.38 0:46.68 9:48/M
36 Megan Wood Petaluma CA 586 30 298 2:09:38.84 2:09:55.71 0:16.87 9:54/M
37 Susan Alban San Francisco CA 11 31 309 2:11:05.22 2:11:25.71 0:20.49 10:00/M
38 Sarah Ross Petaluma CA 465 32 321 2:12:40.85 2:13:12.72 0:31.87 10:08/M
39 Rachel Aumann Palo Alto CA 22 31 339 2:14:57.60 2:15:21.15 0:23.55 10:18/M
40 Helen Coniglio Cloverdale CA 101 32 343 2:15:40.23 2:16:06.45 0:26.22 10:21/M
41 Noemi Zamora Windsor CA 595 32 348 2:16:04.91 2:16:45.29 0:40.38 10:23/M
42 Yvette Valladares Healdsburg CA 562 33 355 2:17:08.10 2:17:29.28 0:21.18 10:28/M
43 Mandy Lee Santa Rosa CA 304 32 356 2:17:08.19 2:17:18.56 0:10.37 10:28/M
44 Carrie Barrios Woodland CA 31 33 387 2:21:22.79 2:21:51.05 0:28.26 10:47/M
45 Alice Jobson Santa Rosa CA 264 34 425 2:27:03.77 2:27:42.66 0:38.89 11:14/M
46 Christina Chavez Windsor CA 86 32 430 2:28:03.79 2:28:41.85 0:38.06 11:18/M
47 Lara Miraglia Santa Rosa CA 360 32 447 2:29:47.48 2:30:06.91 0:19.43 11:26/M
48 Hannah Egge Seal Beach CA 604 34 462 2:33:35.01 2:35:02.33 1:27.32 11:43/M
49 Katie Cattell Santa Rosa CA 83 33 476 2:38:21.25 2:38:40.79 0:19.54 12:05/M
50 Kate McLaughlin Santa Rosa CA 345 33 484 2:41:22.73 2:41:34.22 0:11.49 12:19/M
51 Kristen Felice Huntley IL 165 31 487 2:42:52.47 2:43:35.20 0:42.73 12:26/M
52 Jennifer Meyers Rohnert Park CA 356 32 503 2:47:57.80 2:48:27.70 0:29.90 12:49/M
53 Jessica Wong Healdsburg CA 584 32 504 2:48:17.48 2:48:33.47 0:15.99 12:51/M
54 Marni Self Windsor CA 486 30 519 2:56:45.31 2:57:26.97 0:41.66 13:30/M
55 Megan Berling Petaluma CA 39 30 529 3:18:46.05 3:19:21.57 0:35.52 15:10/M
56 Katie Fahy Petaluma CA 162 31 530 3:19:23.81 3:20:06.97 0:43.16 15:13/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robyn Parrish Santa Rosa CA 410 35 38 1:37:29.62 1:37:43.40 0:13.78 7:26/M
2 Caroline Temmins Menlo Park CA 536 39 62 1:42:36.66 1:42:36.66 7:50/M
3 Rebecca Blum San Francisco CA 44 39 63 1:42:42.44 1:43:17.97 0:35.53 7:50/M
4 Lisa Cantrell Santa Rosa CA 77 39 78 1:45:30.35 1:49:22.86 3:52.51 8:03/M
5 Martha A Mendoza San Leandro CA 354 39 79 1:45:35.27 1:45:41.92 0:06.65 8:04/M
6 Sarah Cope Cupertino CA 106 36 85 1:46:23.69 1:46:32.22 0:08.53 8:07/M
7 Cali Kent Santa Rosa CA 281 39 90 1:46:35.87 1:46:42.09 0:06.22 8:08/M
8 Allison Delaney Windsor CA 131 35 95 1:47:22.05 1:47:28.75 0:06.70 8:12/M
9 Nicole Dorris Windsor CA 143 36 100 1:48:05.97 1:48:16.47 0:10.50 8:15/M
10 Leasa Graves Santa Rosa CA 622 36 105 1:48:52.60 1:48:52.60 8:19/M
11 Danielle Colborn San Francisco CA 96 35 147 1:53:52.70 1:54:08.79 0:16.09 8:42/M
12 Angelina Thayer Santa Rosa CA 538 35 149 1:54:12.03 1:54:23.54 0:11.51 8:43/M
13 Tamal Wonnell Rocklin CA 585 38 162 1:55:46.84 1:56:10.85 0:24.01 8:50/M
14 Shannon Todd Windsor CA 549 36 164 1:56:09.58 1:56:24.53 0:14.95 8:52/M
15 Rachael Sullens Santa Rosa CA 530 37 185 1:58:19.99 1:58:28.40 0:08.41 9:02/M
16 Mattie Cancino Santa Rosa CA 76 39 207 2:00:23.93 2:00:55.20 0:31.27 9:11/M
17 Grete Hansen Petaluma CA 222 35 220 2:01:40.17 2:01:57.96 0:17.79 9:17/M
18 Jenna Burchett Cloverdale CA 64 38 224 2:02:00.62 2:02:48.04 0:47.42 9:19/M
19 Jennifer Sievers Windsor CA 493 38 230 2:02:13.79 2:02:31.40 0:17.61 9:20/M
20 Venessa Howard Petaluma CA 248 37 237 2:03:00.36 2:03:18.70 0:18.34 9:23/M
21 Jen Dunning Santa Rosa CA 145 38 238 2:03:12.74 2:03:29.94 0:17.20 9:24/M
22 Eliza Carrington Santa Rosa CA 81 38 249 2:04:26.96 2:04:33.08 0:06.12 9:30/M
23 Sherrese Mikell Santa Rosa CA 357 39 256 2:04:51.48 2:05:31.35 0:39.87 9:32/M
24 Brandi Smith Santa Rosa CA 501 37 269 2:06:06.27 2:06:37.23 0:30.96 9:38/M
25 Jennifer Rota Windsor CA 466 37 270 2:06:15.02 2:06:46.64 0:31.62 9:38/M
26 Clare Moore Santa Rosa CA 364 36 274 2:06:30.96 2:07:10.34 0:39.38 9:39/M
27 Karen Latiker Santa Rosa CA 298 35 285 2:08:04.49 2:08:14.74 0:10.25 9:47/M
28 Marcy Bravo Windsor CA 50 37 292 2:08:32.41 2:12:27.28 3:54.87 9:49/M
29 Jill Stokes Petaluma CA 528 37 299 2:09:39.19 2:09:55.59 0:16.40 9:54/M
30 Shannon Baker Santa Rosa CA 24 39 314 2:12:04.25 2:12:33.91 0:29.66 10:05/M
31 Allison Spitzer Santa Rosa CA 515 37 335 2:14:21.19 2:14:51.20 0:30.01 10:15/M
32 Laura Rodrigo Petaluma CA 457 36 337 2:14:36.05 2:14:42.28 0:06.23 10:16/M
33 Cindy Haubold Larkspur CA 227 39 344 2:15:46.85 2:16:12.46 0:25.61 10:22/M
34 Lisa Noble Wood Seal Beach CA 391 37 353 2:16:42.43 2:17:20.87 0:38.44 10:26/M
35 Aisah Alvarez Forestville CA 13 35 354 2:17:08.05 2:17:29.42 0:21.37 10:28/M
36 Amanda McGowan Sonoma CA 341 36 359 2:17:48.75 2:18:24.61 0:35.86 10:31/M
37 Tiffany Bellize Geyserville CA 38 37 361 2:17:51.97 2:18:23.83 0:31.86 10:31/M
38 Monika Reynolds Rohnert Park CA 447 35 368 2:19:05.06 2:19:23.50 0:18.44 10:37/M
39 Kathrine Lowry Rohnert Park CA 317 35 369 2:19:05.27 2:19:23.79 0:18.52 10:37/M
40 Nancy Isaac Rohnert Park CA 258 37 376 2:19:58.10 2:20:33.22 0:35.12 10:41/M
41 Kimberly Lemons Rohnert Park CA 306 39 388 2:21:30.60 2:22:00.30 0:29.70 10:48/M
42 Janin Comiskey Santa Rosa CA 100 38 395 2:22:10.53 2:22:40.56 0:30.03 10:51/M
43 Lynette Egge Auburn CA 150 38 414 2:24:27.41 2:25:53.68 1:26.27 11:02/M
44 Sarah Sanabria Santa Rosa CA 474 36 440 2:28:44.67 2:29:05.31 0:20.64 11:21/M
45 Kirsten Morales Sacramento CA 365 37 441 2:28:45.12 2:29:05.50 0:20.38 11:21/M
46 Jennifer Meacham Santa Rosa CA 348 39 442 2:28:54.35 2:29:25.04 0:30.69 11:22/M
47 Valerie Stephens Santa Rosa CA 521 37 458 2:32:23.47 2:32:46.72 0:23.25 11:38/M
48 Nicole Ramirez Santa Rosa CA 436 38 464 2:34:03.34 2:34:35.65 0:32.31 11:46/M
49 Jennifer Cardin San Jose CA 78 35 472 2:36:50.57 2:37:30.59 0:40.02 11:58/M
50 Trisha Decaillet Rohnert Park CA 129 38 474 2:38:11.36 2:38:53.61 0:42.25 12:05/M
51 Victoria Rendon Santa Rosa CA 445 37 525 3:12:24.45 3:12:59.97 0:35.52 14:41/M
52 Dominique Gaitan Windsor CA 186 39 528 3:18:39.84 3:19:21.45 0:41.61 15:10/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eileen Hosbein Petaluma CA 245 42 53 1:40:55.85 1:41:00.15 0:04.30 7:42/M
2 Birgit Sacher Santa Rosa CA 472 41 83 1:46:20.22 1:46:21.18 0:00.96 8:07/M
3 Maria-Antonia Robertson Petaluma CA 451 42 114 1:50:06.47 1:50:20.39 0:13.92 8:24/M
4 Anne Henderson Windsor CA 230 43 118 1:50:49.02 1:50:56.34 0:07.32 8:28/M
5 Loren Wipff Fouts Santa Rosa CA 583 42 171 1:57:15.95 1:57:34.36 0:18.41 8:57/M
6 Melinda Kamariotis Santa Rosa CA 272 41 172 1:57:19.09 1:57:30.19 0:11.10 8:57/M
7 Danna Rocca Petaluma CA 454 44 175 1:57:30.00 1:57:44.93 0:14.93 8:58/M
8 Dawn Otis-Drowne Vacaville CA 398 43 180 1:58:00.36 1:58:10.25 0:09.89 9:00/M
9 Jessica Corcoran Windsor CA 108 42 182 1:58:01.20 1:58:13.12 0:11.92 9:01/M
10 Kelly Bastoni Santa Rosa CA 34 42 201 1:59:45.71 1:59:56.89 0:11.18 9:08/M
11 Shastl Andre Windsor CA 20 40 250 2:04:29.98 2:04:32.06 0:02.08 9:30/M
12 Elaine Ganino Windsor CA 189 43 279 2:07:17.37 2:07:30.16 0:12.79 9:43/M
13 Nanette Anderson Windsor CA 18 41 284 2:07:56.05 2:08:27.38 0:31.33 9:46/M
14 Heather Kelley Geyserville CA 279 41 311 2:11:42.25 2:12:00.41 0:18.16 10:03/M
15 Tami Eade Napa CA 146 41 326 2:13:16.35 2:13:49.28 0:32.93 10:10/M
16 Heather Murray Santa Rosa CA 379 41 336 2:14:26.48 2:14:26.48 10:16/M
17 Valerie Moran Windsor CA 367 41 340 2:15:16.95 2:15:51.45 0:34.50 10:20/M
18 Aura Cardona Ssf CA 80 43 345 2:15:49.57 2:16:40.75 0:51.18 10:22/M
19 Annette Clement Port Hueneme CA 92 40 358 2:17:37.56 2:18:15.68 0:38.12 10:30/M
20 Carin Elam Pleasanton CA 154 42 382 2:20:22.77 2:20:48.06 0:25.29 10:43/M
21 Kimberlee Vigil Windsor CA 568 44 400 2:22:52.15 2:22:52.97 0:00.82 10:54/M
22 Jodi Zamora Windsor CA 593 42 407 2:23:55.26 2:24:06.60 0:11.34 10:59/M
23 Shannon Liddell Cloverdale CA 311 43 410 2:24:13.97 2:24:39.44 0:25.47 11:01/M
24 Joy Prescott Windsor CA 429 43 426 2:27:26.07 2:28:00.90 0:34.83 11:15/M
25 Jennifer Hooyboer Rohnert Park CA 243 42 443 2:28:54.39 2:29:24.90 0:30.51 11:22/M
26 Carla Brown Rohnert Park CA 53 43 444 2:29:16.25 2:29:52.65 0:36.40 11:24/M
27 Kristen Humphreys Santa Rosa CA 251 42 445 2:29:27.83 2:30:01.15 0:33.32 11:25/M
28 Suzanne Smetzer Napa CA 499 41 456 2:31:35.62 2:31:53.27 0:17.65 11:34/M
29 Maria Alvarez Cloverdale CA 14 44 459 2:32:30.32 2:32:41.38 0:11.06 11:38/M
30 Lisa Hulette Camp Meeker CA 250 44 460 2:33:24.28 2:34:04.47 0:40.19 11:43/M
31 Mariah Paguio Elk Grove CA 403 42 463 2:33:49.39 2:34:21.59 0:32.20 11:45/M
32 Michele Cameron Windsor CA 72 40 466 2:34:57.06 2:35:14.22 0:17.16 11:50/M
33 Regina De Melo Windsor CA 125 41 467 2:34:57.14 2:35:14.19 0:17.05 11:50/M
34 Shawna Eddy Windsor CA 147 41 486 2:41:46.18 2:42:19.40 0:33.22 12:21/M
35 Rocely Chu Santa Rosa CA 90 44 488 2:43:11.84 2:43:41.16 0:29.32 12:27/M
36 Flavia Nicolae Modesto CA 385 41 490 2:43:30.58 2:44:09.47 0:38.89 12:29/M
37 Tammy Dier Santa Rosa CA 136 43 491 2:43:43.28 2:44:17.55 0:34.27 12:30/M
38 Shannon Brown Manteca CA 57 40 493 2:44:39.12 2:45:10.90 0:31.78 12:34/M
39 Melinda Finton Rohnert Park CA 171 42 494 2:44:54.22 2:45:21.96 0:27.74 12:35/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jacqueline Komrij Santa Rosa CA 286 48 9 1:29:01.67 1:29:02.28 0:00.61 6:48/M
2 Kathleen H Kennedy Windsor CA 280 47 60 1:42:04.97 1:42:12.82 0:07.85 7:47/M
3 Anita Crowley Windsor CA 116 45 64 1:43:11.05 1:43:14.31 0:03.26 7:53/M
4 Shelli Kramer Petaluma CA 289 47 67 1:44:02.75 1:44:08.72 0:05.97 7:56/M
5 Kris Matteri Windsor CA 334 47 87 1:46:24.23 1:46:31.54 0:07.31 8:07/M
6 Kim Kinahan Santa Rosa CA 283 46 126 1:51:55.15 1:52:03.89 0:08.74 8:33/M
7 Kath McWhorter Bakersfield CA 612 46 153 1:54:34.13 1:54:49.73 0:15.60 8:45/M
8 Gwen Beacham Santa Rosa CA 36 46 176 1:57:36.77 1:57:52.48 0:15.71 8:59/M
9 Sally Connell Santa Rosa CA 102 48 177 1:57:40.95 1:57:48.97 0:08.02 8:59/M
10 Donna Langfield Redding CA 295 48 184 1:58:04.67 1:58:48.75 0:44.08 9:01/M
11 Lisa Lawley Alameda CA 300 49 190 1:58:37.41 1:58:45.82 0:08.41 9:03/M
12 Janet Perrone Windsor CA 421 47 194 1:58:47.00 1:58:47.00 9:04/M
13 Anne Thompson Sacramento CA 540 49 202 1:59:52.89 2:00:16.11 0:23.22 9:09/M
14 Carrie Thompson Santa Rosa CA 541 49 213 2:01:09.89 2:01:26.46 0:16.57 9:15/M
15 Katherine Russell Brentwood CA 468 47 228 2:02:12.90 2:02:12.90 9:20/M
16 Jennifer Smedshammer Petaluma CA 498 45 231 2:02:14.81 2:02:34.30 0:19.49 9:20/M
17 Kim Weaver Santa Rosa CA 579 45 243 2:04:10.56 2:04:38.81 0:28.25 9:29/M
18 Kim Lacock Petaluma CA 292 46 257 2:04:51.88 2:05:06.95 0:15.07 9:32/M
19 Charlene Hubbard Petaluma CA 249 49 260 2:05:09.01 2:05:31.97 0:22.96 9:33/M
20 Marie Young Santa Rosa CA 592 46 263 2:05:46.60 2:05:54.94 0:08.34 9:36/M
21 Angela Johnson Santa Rosa CA 266 48 268 2:05:57.34 2:06:06.15 0:08.81 9:37/M
22 Christina Gill Windsor CA 201 49 281 2:07:27.44 2:07:53.16 0:25.72 9:44/M
23 Caroline Gonsalves Windsor CA 204 47 286 2:08:09.88 2:08:38.03 0:28.15 9:47/M
24 Christine Purzycki Concord CA 432 45 293 2:08:35.27 2:09:04.72 0:29.45 9:49/M
25 Diane Olson Petaluma CA 396 49 294 2:08:36.04 2:08:51.54 0:15.50 9:49/M
26 Elsa Garcia Napa CA 192 49 295 2:09:01.55 2:09:15.91 0:14.36 9:51/M
27 Amy McGee Windsor CA 340 47 303 2:10:12.76 2:10:49.12 0:36.36 9:56/M
28 Alison Mokski Petaluma CA 363 48 313 2:11:55.74 2:12:05.92 0:10.18 10:04/M
29 Lisa Pedroni Healdsburg CA 414 48 317 2:12:17.45 2:13:00.15 0:42.70 10:06/M
30 Lisa Kranz Santa Rosa CA 290 49 357 2:17:34.19 2:18:00.71 0:26.52 10:30/M
31 Mi Soon Hong Sunnyvale CA 242 46 362 2:17:53.51 2:18:31.58 0:38.07 10:32/M
32 K Lebel Sacramento CA 302 45 365 2:18:19.73 2:18:45.01 0:25.28 10:34/M
33 Amy Talley Windsor CA 533 45 366 2:18:36.24 2:19:07.29 0:31.05 10:35/M
34 Donna Austin Martinez CA 23 45 367 2:19:04.52 2:19:43.64 0:39.12 10:37/M
35 Barbara Johnson Penngrove CA 267 46 384 2:20:42.17 2:20:48.17 0:06.00 10:44/M
36 Gretchen Ehnes Cotati CA 152 47 386 2:21:11.73 2:21:34.83 0:23.10 10:47/M
37 Marie Bertolone Santa Rosa CA 40 49 403 2:23:18.92 2:23:51.71 0:32.79 10:56/M
38 Karol Scheiner Windsor CA 480 49 404 2:23:32.87 2:24:10.27 0:37.40 10:57/M
39 Mariya Cree Santa Rosa CA 112 45 427 2:27:45.13 2:28:23.75 0:38.62 11:17/M
40 Delia Nieto Healdsburg CA 386 49 429 2:28:03.27 2:28:41.87 0:38.60 11:18/M
41 Joanna Mull Cloverdale CA 375 46 465 2:34:12.43 2:34:38.34 0:25.91 11:46/M
42 Sherri Costa Guerneville CA 110 48 477 2:38:31.98 2:39:10.96 0:38.98 12:06/M
43 Staci Fricker Petaluma CA 184 47 481 2:39:35.75 2:40:10.47 0:34.72 12:11/M
44 Tami Barrick Forestville CA 29 46 485 2:41:37.01 2:42:04.85 0:27.84 12:20/M
45 Mette Hansen-Seager Santa Rosa CA 223 49 496 2:45:07.39 2:45:48.92 0:41.53 12:36/M
46 Sallie Morris Santa Rosa CA 370 49 502 2:47:56.33 2:48:24.87 0:28.54 12:49/M
47 Deleyse Langdale Sonoma CA 294 48 506 2:48:27.58 2:48:58.87 0:31.29 12:52/M
48 Jan Elbert Grass Valley CA 156 49 508 2:48:38.71 2:49:23.40 0:44.69 12:52/M
49 Alexis McCutchen Stockton CA 337 48 514 2:52:03.97 2:52:36.00 0:32.03 13:08/M
50 Deanne Peterson San Bruno CA 422 47 523 3:04:43.64 3:05:24.24 0:40.60 14:06/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeanne Clark Redwood City CA 91 52 96 1:47:24.37 1:47:30.87 0:06.50 8:12/M
2 Amy Stevens Sebastopol CA 523 51 165 1:56:23.68 1:56:25.80 0:02.12 8:53/M
3 Ann Leoni The Woodlands TX 310 52 193 1:58:45.56 1:59:04.46 0:18.90 9:04/M
4 Gema Hess Tucson AZ 235 51 215 2:01:17.63 2:01:27.06 0:09.43 9:15/M
5 Linda Reed Santa Rosa CA 442 53 297 2:09:12.93 2:09:37.80 0:24.87 9:52/M
6 Donna Moriguchi Berkeley CA 368 50 305 2:10:38.39 2:15:05.79 4:27.40 9:58/M
7 Heather Herron-Libson Santa Rosa CA 234 50 306 2:10:38.99 2:15:06.06 4:27.07 9:58/M
8 Sherry Hanson Napa CA 224 52 312 2:11:48.70 2:12:06.68 0:17.98 10:04/M
9 Susan Finch Folsom CA 168 51 328 2:13:29.15 2:13:51.79 0:22.64 10:11/M
10 Stephanie Larson Windsor CA 296 53 350 2:16:05.45 2:16:28.77 0:23.32 10:23/M
11 Cathy Thomson Santa Rosa CA 543 53 377 2:19:58.95 2:20:25.31 0:26.36 10:41/M
12 Janet Mulligan Windsor CA 376 51 383 2:20:35.31 2:21:02.57 0:27.26 10:44/M
13 Liz Ellis Santa Rosa CA 157 51 385 2:20:42.91 2:21:12.76 0:29.85 10:44/M
14 Jo Ellen Mosher Bakersfield CA 371 51 389 2:21:39.85 2:22:19.37 0:39.52 10:49/M
15 Judy James Cotati CA 261 54 391 2:21:43.69 2:22:12.56 0:28.87 10:49/M
16 Susanne Cochran Santa Rosa CA 94 51 394 2:22:05.95 2:22:19.60 0:13.65 10:51/M
17 Pamee Collette Windsor CA 99 52 397 2:22:21.26 2:22:56.63 0:35.37 10:52/M
18 Elizabetn Rodriguez Stockton CA 458 53 399 2:22:34.69 2:23:17.81 0:43.12 10:53/M
19 Evelyn Mitchell Healdsburg CA 362 52 402 2:23:10.22 2:23:24.81 0:14.59 10:56/M
20 Diana Garcia Santa Rosa CA 190 51 409 2:24:04.97 2:24:35.82 0:30.85 11:00/M
21 Leone Manni Forestville CA 330 51 411 2:24:17.16 2:24:42.50 0:25.34 11:01/M
22 Leslie Foster Santabrosa CA 177 50 412 2:24:20.11 2:24:46.77 0:26.66 11:01/M
23 Tracy O'Callaghan Santa Rosa CA 392 52 419 2:25:57.48 2:26:19.10 0:21.62 11:08/M
24 Lisa Navarrete Stockton CA 380 51 439 2:28:38.76 2:29:21.68 0:42.92 11:21/M
25 Teresa Ingram Midland TX 257 52 470 2:36:05.12 2:36:25.66 0:20.54 11:55/M
26 Tammie Frey Roseville CA 183 53 479 2:38:53.12 2:39:09.23 0:16.11 12:08/M
27 Dawn Justice Santa Rosa CA 271 50 480 2:39:02.73 2:39:47.26 0:44.53 12:08/M
28 Rachael Schlief Windsor CA 482 52 482 2:40:09.70 2:40:46.32 0:36.62 12:14/M
29 Nicki Phipps Forestville CA 425 50 492 2:44:08.27 2:44:18.04 0:09.77 12:32/M
30 Lori Gates Santa Rosa CA 196 53 495 2:44:56.89 2:45:24.51 0:27.62 12:35/M
31 Robin Cutter Clayton CA 121 50 501 2:46:08.81 2:47:17.08 1:08.27 12:41/M
32 Tamera De Censo Santa Rosa CA 124 50 522 3:04:40.26 3:05:24.03 0:43.77 14:06/M
33 Christine Coulson Rohnert Park CA 111 50 524 3:04:46.10 3:05:13.95 0:27.85 14:06/M
34 Marcia Minton Windsor CA 359 51 526 3:12:24.87 3:13:02.74 0:37.87 14:41/M
35 Lela Emad Santa Rosa CA 158 51 527 3:15:24.41 3:16:02.06 0:37.65 14:55/M
36 Kelly Dixon Windsor CA 138 50 531 3:19:50.24 3:20:21.08 0:30.84 15:15/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karen Chequer-Pfeiffer Windsor CA 88 55 75 1:45:11.08 1:45:17.34 0:06.26 8:02/M
2 Michelle Regan Santa Rosa CA 443 59 148 1:54:02.57 1:54:12.72 0:10.15 8:42/M
3 Lyanne Schuster Ca CA 483 55 236 2:02:33.33 2:03:02.47 0:29.14 9:21/M
4 Cheri Scannell Petaluma CA 477 58 282 2:07:40.84 2:08:04.12 0:23.28 9:45/M
5 Michelle McHale Santa Rosa CA 342 55 325 2:13:15.97 2:13:22.94 0:06.97 10:10/M
6 Barb Netter Rohnert Park CA 383 58 392 2:21:46.68 2:22:14.76 0:28.08 10:49/M
7 Teresa Gilardoni Santa Rosa CA 200 55 393 2:21:53.95 2:22:02.19 0:08.24 10:50/M
8 Shannon Griffith Santa Rosa CA 209 58 428 2:27:53.75 2:28:24.88 0:31.13 11:17/M
9 Catherine Holcomb Santa Rosa CA 239 59 471 2:36:45.82 2:37:19.40 0:33.58 11:58/M
10 Karen Finkenbiner Clayton CA 169 58 509 2:49:18.24 2:49:29.07 0:10.83 12:55/M
11 Laura McKeegan Walnut Creek CA 344 56 510 2:50:12.62 2:50:53.66 0:41.04 13:00/M
12 Debbie Ogston Rohnert Park CA 394 57 512 2:50:47.43 2:51:25.22 0:37.79 13:02/M
13 Mary Geldert Santa Rosa CA 198 55 515 2:52:15.83 2:52:43.96 0:28.13 13:09/M
14 Cristina Lauck Concord CA 299 59 520 2:59:21.51 3:00:03.64 0:42.13 13:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gail Leland Redwood Valley CA 305 62 69 1:44:29.40 1:44:36.52 0:07.12 7:59/M
2 Barbara Ihde Santa Rosa CA 253 61 408 2:24:03.40 2:24:37.70 0:34.30 11:00/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robin Brown San Francisco CA 56 70 468 2:35:14.74 2:39:18.56 4:03.82 11:51/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jady Palko Windsor CA 405 39 1 1:23:49.81 1:23:50.13 0:00.32 6:24/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Diego Garcia Healdsburg CA 191 13 133 1:52:50.49 1:53:00.07 0:09.58 8:37/M
2 Ricky Zamora Windsor CA 596 14 156 1:55:01.11 1:55:12.11 0:11.00 8:47/M
3 Jacob Seager Santa Rosa CA 484 14 498 2:45:07.83 2:45:48.73 0:40.90 12:36/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 James Liggett Santa Rosa CA 312 19 22 1:33:20.97 1:33:25.87 0:04.90 7:07/M
2 Matt Cogorno Windsor CA 95 18 43 1:38:21.01 1:38:21.11 0:00.10 7:30/M
3 Jack Yaeger Windsor CA 590 15 89 1:46:26.70 1:46:30.56 0:03.86 8:07/M
4 Zachary Uchytil Windsor CA 560 17 196 1:58:57.26 1:59:02.24 0:04.98 9:05/M
5 Bradley Scheiner Windsor CA 479 17 405 2:23:33.36 2:24:10.59 0:37.23 10:57/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ryan Smitchger Healdsburg CA 500 24 11 1:29:14.61 1:29:18.00 0:03.39 6:49/M
2 Jose Rosas Windsor CA 462 21 33 1:36:34.26 1:36:34.42 0:00.16 7:22/M
3 Alan Flores Santa Rosa CA 173 22 84 1:46:22.87 1:46:26.69 0:03.82 8:07/M
4 Trent Dondero San Francisco CA 140 23 104 1:48:51.14 1:48:59.29 0:08.15 8:19/M
5 Ben Wallo Yorkville CA 613 22 179 1:57:56.10 1:58:35.59 0:39.49 9:00/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Trent Packard Sacramento CA 402 28 5 1:27:01.19 1:27:02.98 0:01.79 6:39/M
2 Thomas Allen Santa Rosa CA 12 29 18 1:31:42.17 1:31:44.58 0:02.41 7:00/M
3 Zachary McCutchen Stockton CA 338 25 20 1:32:22.75 1:32:24.60 0:01.85 7:03/M
4 Joel Vielma Windsor CA 567 28 27 1:34:16.37 1:34:18.48 0:02.11 7:12/M
5 Mitch Springer Cloverdale CA 518 26 28 1:34:31.27 1:34:35.61 0:04.34 7:13/M
6 Marco Zamora Santa Rosa CA 594 26 35 1:36:59.10 1:37:13.17 0:14.07 7:24/M
7 Marcus Stoiber Vallejo CA 527 26 54 1:40:59.51 1:41:19.39 0:19.88 7:43/M
8 Matt Spence Windsor CA 514 27 57 1:41:55.68 1:42:05.45 0:09.77 7:47/M
9 Brian Ambrosini Santa Rosa CA 15 28 58 1:41:55.74 1:42:05.64 0:09.90 7:47/M
10 Nicky Sorgman Santa Rosa CA 511 28 65 1:43:28.50 1:43:34.76 0:06.26 7:54/M
11 Greg Tunzi Santa Rosa CA 559 29 124 1:51:50.40 1:51:54.26 0:03.86 8:32/M
12 Michael Bryant East Palo Alto CA 61 26 154 1:54:43.69 1:55:10.53 0:26.84 8:45/M
13 Michael Balasek Santa Rosa CA 25 28 155 1:54:45.99 1:54:47.46 0:01.47 8:46/M
14 Jonathan Todd Windsor CA 548 29 242 2:03:29.30 2:03:59.28 0:29.98 9:26/M
15 Benjamin Bryant Santa Rosa CA 59 26 245 2:04:12.51 2:04:39.68 0:27.17 9:29/M
16 Jillian Bryant Santa Rosa CA 60 26 246 2:04:13.19 2:04:40.01 0:26.82 9:29/M
17 Guillaume Hoareau Davis CA 237 28 275 2:06:54.34 2:07:13.43 0:19.09 9:41/M
18 Victor Garcia Santa Rosa CA 194 25 302 2:10:12.54 2:10:53.10 0:40.56 9:56/M
19 Stephan Boettcher Santa Clarita CA 46 25 315 2:12:05.32 2:12:35.34 0:30.02 10:05/M
20 William Thorn Santa Rosa CA 547 27 322 2:12:50.91 2:13:08.44 0:17.53 10:08/M
21 Hardeep Gill Windsor CA 202 25 375 2:19:57.25 2:20:23.50 0:26.25 10:41/M
22 Christopher Collette Windsor CA 98 26 398 2:22:21.31 2:22:56.33 0:35.02 10:52/M
23 Tim Dorn Palo Alto CA 142 29 415 2:25:21.27 2:25:59.12 0:37.85 11:06/M
24 Christian Jackson Napa CA 259 29 436 2:28:23.66 2:29:00.16 0:36.50 11:20/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Allan Noble San Francisco CA 390 32 13 1:29:35.24 1:29:37.19 0:01.95 6:50/M
2 Aaron Gallo Windsor CA 188 30 16 1:30:44.70 1:30:45.68 0:00.98 6:56/M
3 Phill Murphy San Francisco CA 378 32 29 1:35:13.02 1:35:16.15 0:03.13 7:16/M
4 David Mitchell Santa Rosa CA 361 33 30 1:35:23.88 1:35:26.80 0:02.92 7:17/M
5 Tim Stephens Santa Rosa CA 520 33 59 1:42:04.91 1:42:12.89 0:07.98 7:47/M
6 Kevin Cope Cupertino CA 105 34 86 1:46:23.83 1:46:32.22 0:08.39 8:07/M
7 Kevin Chapin Santa Rosa CA 85 33 98 1:47:45.02 1:47:49.62 0:04.60 8:14/M
8 Jonathan Dear Sacramento CA 128 32 109 1:49:19.83 1:49:26.72 0:06.89 8:21/M
9 Felipe Guerrero Cotati CA 600 30 112 1:49:35.91 1:49:43.49 0:07.58 8:22/M
10 Jon Lyons Citrus Heights CA 323 31 132 1:52:49.96 1:53:05.06 0:15.10 8:37/M
11 Jason Walker Portland OR 575 32 134 1:52:52.49 1:53:14.88 0:22.39 8:37/M
12 Matt Wilson Santa Rosa CA 582 30 139 1:53:14.71 1:53:26.51 0:11.80 8:39/M
13 Adam Barrios Woodland CA 30 34 152 1:54:29.34 1:54:41.41 0:12.07 8:44/M
14 Kevin Glover Windsor CA 203 33 168 1:57:04.24 2:00:59.32 3:55.08 8:56/M
15 Joe Blum San Francisco CA 610 33 169 1:57:05.63 1:57:47.89 0:42.26 8:56/M
16 Chris Pallatroni Oakland CA 406 32 192 1:58:39.37 1:59:09.91 0:30.54 9:03/M
17 David Lundie Mckinleyville CA 320 33 200 1:59:37.59 1:59:48.58 0:10.99 9:08/M
18 Jason Homan Windsor CA 241 33 219 2:01:30.41 2:01:35.37 0:04.96 9:16/M
19 Alan Finnie Windsor CA 170 34 223 2:01:57.49 2:02:13.23 0:15.74 9:19/M
20 Matthew Rykels Sunnyvale CA 471 31 239 2:03:14.69 2:03:35.62 0:20.93 9:24/M
21 Rodney Montoya Windsor CA 615 34 254 2:04:49.97 2:05:31.81 0:41.84 9:32/M
22 Ruben Garcia Antelope CA 193 30 271 2:06:16.88 2:06:28.70 0:11.82 9:38/M
23 Ross Stivison Rohnert Park CA 525 34 290 2:08:19.79 2:08:55.53 0:35.74 9:48/M
24 Jamie Reed Santa Rosa CA 441 30 291 2:08:26.70 2:08:50.87 0:24.17 9:48/M
25 Steven Epstein Davis CA 159 34 301 2:09:50.59 2:09:57.44 0:06.85 9:55/M
26 Christopher Smith Santa Rosa CA 503 33 304 2:10:23.47 2:10:35.78 0:12.31 9:57/M
27 Jeremy McGovern Santa Rosa CA 602 31 323 2:12:58.94 2:13:16.11 0:17.17 10:09/M
28 Jess Lee Santa Rosa CA 303 34 329 2:13:41.39 2:13:50.88 0:09.49 10:12/M
29 Mike Ogg Santa Rosa CA 393 34 360 2:17:50.55 2:18:24.37 0:33.82 10:31/M
30 Matthew Demers Stanford CA 133 30 416 2:25:21.28 2:25:58.19 0:36.91 11:06/M
31 Saikat Pal Mountain View CA 404 34 418 2:25:26.01 2:26:03.21 0:37.20 11:06/M
32 Matthew Delaney Windsor CA 132 33 420 2:25:58.28 2:26:16.31 0:18.03 11:09/M
33 Scott Felice Huntley IL 166 33 431 2:28:07.86 2:28:50.96 0:43.10 11:18/M
34 Ryan Luis Concord CA 319 31 452 2:30:26.90 2:31:09.14 0:42.24 11:29/M
35 Benjamin Hopkins Ukiah CA 244 32 505 2:48:26.10 2:49:04.45 0:38.35 12:51/M
36 John Ngau San Francisco CA 617 34 518 2:54:53.84 2:55:20.93 0:27.09 13:21/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jady Palko Windsor CA 405 39 1 1:23:49.81 1:23:50.13 0:00.32 6:24/M
2 Sam Hollis San Francisco CA 240 36 8 1:28:28.59 1:28:32.05 0:03.46 6:45/M
3 Oliverio Perez Rohnert Park CA 420 36 12 1:29:24.09 1:29:25.36 0:01.27 6:49/M
4 Henry Verschell Brooklyn NY 566 35 17 1:31:36.94 1:31:38.05 0:01.11 7:00/M
5 Jamie Martinez 608 36 19 1:31:57.72 1:32:11.48 0:13.76 7:01/M
6 Timothy Roberts New York NY 450 36 24 1:33:46.05 1:34:06.65 0:20.60 7:09/M
7 Joseph Lin Rohnert Park CA 313 36 45 1:38:26.16 1:38:29.48 0:03.32 7:31/M
8 Brent Fisher Santa Rosa CA 172 35 51 1:40:12.53 1:40:26.50 0:13.97 7:39/M
9 Nick Abbott Santa Rosa CA 2 35 71 1:44:50.44 1:45:05.51 0:15.07 8:00/M
10 Ian MacAllister Novato CA 324 36 80 1:45:36.36 1:45:59.15 0:22.79 8:04/M
11 Hardik Patel Santa Rosa CA 411 35 88 1:46:25.36 1:46:34.63 0:09.27 8:07/M
12 Matt Villano Healdsburg CA 569 37 103 1:48:38.81 1:48:51.45 0:12.64 8:18/M
13 Sean McFarland Santa Rosa CA 339 36 117 1:50:38.59 1:50:48.05 0:09.46 8:27/M
14 Jeffrey Jones Petaluma CA 270 37 131 1:52:46.89 1:53:03.26 0:16.37 8:36/M
15 David Mounts Windsor CA 372 39 137 1:53:13.31 1:53:25.32 0:12.01 8:39/M
16 Rufino Rosas Jr Windsor CA 463 38 141 1:53:25.08 1:53:48.79 0:23.71 8:39/M
17 Vince Viloria Sacramento CA 570 35 143 1:53:31.76 1:53:46.69 0:14.93 8:40/M
18 Brandon Rowley Lafayette CA 467 36 151 1:54:27.47 1:54:51.51 0:24.04 8:44/M
19 Michael Remak Novato CA 444 37 157 1:55:07.86 1:55:30.53 0:22.67 8:47/M
20 Josh Wolcott Santa Rosa CA 607 35 160 1:55:17.26 1:55:26.53 0:09.27 8:48/M
21 Greg Stocker Windsor CA 621 39 163 1:56:02.03 1:56:02.03 8:51/M
22 Nate Coogan Santa Rosa CA 103 35 183 1:58:01.55 1:58:10.59 0:09.04 9:01/M
23 David Douglas Santa Rosa CA 144 39 217 2:01:27.00 2:01:48.48 0:21.48 9:16/M
24 Chi Hay Cheung Santa Rosa CA 89 35 233 2:02:19.20 2:02:38.21 0:19.01 9:20/M
25 Robert Nieto Rohnert Park CA 387 37 251 2:04:41.74 2:04:53.13 0:11.39 9:31/M
26 Scott McIntosh Santa Rosa CA 343 36 253 2:04:43.98 2:05:05.93 0:21.95 9:31/M
27 Luke Barry Windsor CA 32 36 300 2:09:42.61 2:10:06.84 0:24.23 9:54/M
28 Padraig Savage Santa Rosa CA 475 37 318 2:12:17.60 2:12:33.85 0:16.25 10:06/M
29 Zachary Woodson Windsor CA 587 36 330 2:13:44.32 2:14:21.23 0:36.91 10:13/M
30 Cathal McNamara Santa Rosa CA 347 39 332 2:13:56.89 2:14:33.53 0:36.64 10:13/M
31 Darin Tankersley Elk Grove CA 535 37 338 2:14:44.19 2:15:01.38 0:17.19 10:17/M
32 Brian Cronin Santa Rosa CA 115 38 372 2:19:31.57 2:19:49.80 0:18.23 10:39/M
33 Sean Anderson Windsor CA 19 35 390 2:21:42.74 2:22:26.89 0:44.15 10:49/M
34 Devin Savano Windsor CA 476 39 396 2:22:20.11 2:22:31.97 0:11.86 10:52/M
35 Dennis Rutkowski Windsor CA 469 38 421 2:26:21.10 2:26:40.75 0:19.65 11:10/M
36 Jose Mena Petaluma CA 606 39 422 2:26:33.09 2:26:38.34 0:05.25 11:11/M
37 Set Soto San Jose CA 512 38 423 2:26:33.63 2:26:38.32 0:04.69 11:11/M
38 Michael Rochelle Petaluma CA 455 37 432 2:28:08.34 2:28:24.90 0:16.56 11:18/M
39 Steven Klick Windsor CA 284 39 433 2:28:11.99 2:28:31.32 0:19.33 11:19/M
40 Efrain Vega Santa Rosa CA 565 38 450 2:30:15.43 2:30:16.27 0:00.84 11:28/M
41 Kyle Cardin San Jose CA 79 35 473 2:36:50.87 2:37:30.67 0:39.80 11:58/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mark Shirra San Rafael CA 492 40 3 1:25:46.74 1:25:47.23 0:00.49 6:33/M
2 Jason Saling Santa Rosa CA 473 42 4 1:26:55.42 1:26:59.75 0:04.33 6:38/M
3 Abel Munoz Rohnert Park CA 377 44 39 1:37:34.84 1:37:41.90 0:07.06 7:27/M
4 Jose Zarco Santa Rosa CA 597 43 47 1:39:29.92 1:39:37.12 0:07.20 7:36/M
5 Carl Corbin Windsor CA 107 42 49 1:39:49.66 1:39:54.60 0:04.94 7:37/M
6 Jose Perez Windsor CA 419 42 50 1:39:57.99 1:40:08.43 0:10.44 7:38/M
7 Ryan Culley Santa Rosa CA 119 42 55 1:41:20.21 1:41:32.40 0:12.19 7:44/M
8 Bill Overend Greenbrae CA 400 44 74 1:45:10.48 1:45:17.24 0:06.76 8:02/M
9 Jason Cruces Vacaville CA 117 43 76 1:45:15.05 1:45:25.03 0:09.98 8:02/M
10 Dave Adams Los Gatos CA 5 43 81 1:45:56.26 1:45:59.80 0:03.54 8:05/M
11 Thor Shattuck Petaluma CA 489 44 107 1:49:18.91 1:49:32.29 0:13.38 8:21/M
12 Zac Overbay Santa Rosa CA 399 43 110 1:49:20.36 1:49:32.62 0:12.26 8:21/M
13 Benjamin Fouts Santa Rosa CA 179 42 122 1:51:18.02 1:51:35.72 0:17.70 8:30/M
14 Jason Briggs Petaluma CA 51 43 125 1:51:52.79 1:51:57.72 0:04.93 8:32/M
15 Doug Lyons Windsor CA 322 42 127 1:52:15.49 1:54:22.05 2:06.56 8:34/M
16 Eddy Hansen Petaluma CA 221 42 130 1:52:37.93 1:52:52.19 0:14.26 8:36/M
17 Corey Phipps Forestville CA 424 41 145 1:53:47.20 1:53:56.91 0:09.71 8:41/M
18 Darren Reyes Rohnert Park CA 446 43 146 1:53:47.50 1:54:00.05 0:12.55 8:41/M
19 Ronnie Desoto Ukiah CA 135 43 198 1:59:11.99 1:59:12.52 0:00.53 9:06/M
20 Eric Cabalo Windsor CA 70 40 218 2:01:27.32 2:02:09.87 0:42.55 9:16/M
21 Bret Edgerton Healdsburg CA 148 42 227 2:02:10.86 2:02:25.76 0:14.90 9:20/M
22 Dean Katzung Windsor CA 277 43 255 2:04:51.19 2:05:18.81 0:27.62 9:32/M
23 Glen Torbert Santa Rosa CA 554 40 262 2:05:27.26 2:05:46.17 0:18.91 9:35/M
24 Christopher Bornmann Santa Rosa CA 47 42 278 2:07:17.26 2:07:52.43 0:35.17 9:43/M
25 Eric Elam Pleasanton CA 155 43 288 2:08:17.44 2:08:41.94 0:24.50 9:48/M
26 David Kelley Geyserville CA 278 42 334 2:14:13.96 2:14:31.11 0:17.15 10:15/M
27 Garrett Broughton Cloverdale CA 52 40 342 2:15:39.86 2:16:06.43 0:26.57 10:21/M
28 Scott Webber American Canyon CA 580 44 351 2:16:19.98 2:16:41.11 0:21.13 10:24/M
29 Frank Leon Windsor CA 309 41 364 2:18:14.31 2:18:21.33 0:07.02 10:33/M
30 Don Jones Rohnert Park CA 269 40 499 2:45:40.03 2:46:05.97 0:25.94 12:39/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steve Lohrer Santa Rosa CA 314 47 7 1:28:07.80 1:28:08.93 0:01.13 6:44/M
2 David Smith Napa CA 504 47 15 1:30:36.59 1:30:38.96 0:02.37 6:55/M
3 Doug Wilson Healdsburg CA 609 48 21 1:32:23.81 1:32:26.04 0:02.23 7:03/M
4 Tad Theiss Cloverdale CA 539 49 23 1:33:39.17 1:33:40.84 0:01.67 7:09/M
5 Robert Haley Windsor CA 215 49 31 1:36:22.43 1:36:24.05 0:01.62 7:21/M
6 Stephen Kukta Vallejo CA 611 48 36 1:37:17.94 1:37:19.31 0:01.37 7:26/M
7 Tracy Pool Windsor CA 601 48 37 1:37:18.10 1:37:21.91 0:03.81 7:26/M
8 Rob Paulson Windsor CA 413 46 40 1:37:43.46 1:37:46.74 0:03.28 7:28/M
9 Art Tomaszewski Windsor CA 552 48 41 1:38:12.83 1:38:18.80 0:05.97 7:30/M
10 Gerardo Rosas Windsor CA 461 48 48 1:39:41.80 1:39:54.45 0:12.65 7:37/M
11 Andy Ramos Santa Rosa CA 438 46 52 1:40:46.63 1:40:49.72 0:03.09 7:42/M
12 Emil Shieh Santa Rosa CA 490 45 73 1:45:07.95 1:45:11.01 0:03.06 8:01/M
13 James Prosser Santa Rosa CA 431 45 108 1:49:19.56 1:49:32.39 0:12.83 8:21/M
14 Vladimir Strugatsky Sebastopol CA 529 45 111 1:49:30.40 1:49:43.61 0:13.21 8:22/M
15 Greg Robles Rohnert Park CA 453 49 120 1:50:58.69 1:51:45.25 0:46.56 8:28/M
16 Carlos Ortegon Spring TX 397 49 121 1:51:02.38 1:51:21.42 0:19.04 8:29/M
17 Juan Estrada Windsor CA 161 45 136 1:53:04.83 1:53:10.72 0:05.89 8:38/M
18 Rod Matteri Windsor CA 335 46 166 1:56:37.38 1:56:50.07 0:12.69 8:54/M
19 Scott Kozel Healdsburg CA 288 45 174 1:57:23.62 1:57:49.27 0:25.65 8:58/M
20 Jonathan Heim Auburn CA 229 48 181 1:58:00.58 1:58:24.22 0:23.64 9:00/M
21 Michael Barnard Windsor CA 27 45 195 1:58:55.05 1:59:08.48 0:13.43 9:05/M
22 Shane Penland Santa Rosa CA 417 45 197 1:59:07.84 1:59:09.40 0:01.56 9:06/M
23 Kevin Smart Santa Rosa CA 497 46 205 2:00:03.53 2:00:04.75 0:01.22 9:10/M
24 Randall Brown Clearlake Oaks CA 55 47 214 2:01:10.80 2:01:10.80 9:15/M
25 Manuel Figueroa Windsor CA 167 49 222 2:01:51.15 2:02:01.56 0:10.41 9:18/M
26 Brent Black Windsor CA 43 46 232 2:02:18.30 2:02:40.74 0:22.44 9:20/M
27 Greg Dinneen Hermosa Beach CA 137 47 234 2:02:19.63 2:02:41.55 0:21.92 9:20/M
28 Kirt Demichiel Sonoma CA 134 45 244 2:04:11.29 2:04:32.26 0:20.97 9:29/M
29 Robert Leavitt Sebastopol CA 301 47 280 2:07:22.88 2:07:34.07 0:11.19 9:43/M
30 Mario Pometta Santa Rosa CA 427 48 327 2:13:20.21 2:13:42.21 0:22.00 10:11/M
31 Michael Houston Santa Rosa CA 246 48 333 2:13:58.35 2:14:25.28 0:26.93 10:14/M
32 Dave Gusmer Windsor CA 212 45 341 2:15:18.01 2:15:42.97 0:24.96 10:20/M
33 Charles Acken Windsor CA 3 45 370 2:19:13.85 2:19:42.93 0:29.08 10:38/M
34 Mark Laskey Windsor CA 297 49 380 2:20:03.55 2:20:22.67 0:19.12 10:41/M
35 Chris Crifasi Windsor CA 114 47 438 2:28:34.79 2:29:08.16 0:33.37 11:20/M
36 Erich Williams Windsor CA 581 45 517 2:53:59.60 2:54:21.79 0:22.19 13:17/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Patrick Temple Santa Rosa CA 537 51 26 1:34:04.68 1:34:07.53 0:02.85 7:11/M
2 Brent Smith Healdsburg CA 502 51 34 1:36:38.20 1:36:40.79 0:02.59 7:23/M
3 Richard Bonitati Santa Rosa CA 603 51 44 1:38:25.25 1:38:27.71 0:02.46 7:31/M
4 Charles Nelson Santa Rosa CA 616 51 91 1:46:41.71 1:46:46.65 0:04.94 8:09/M
5 Davd Abbott Santa Rosa CA 1 52 138 1:53:13.59 1:53:28.17 0:14.58 8:39/M
6 Mike Scannell Petaluma CA 478 53 159 1:55:16.26 1:55:40.14 0:23.88 8:48/M
7 Glenn Hoffman Novato CA 238 52 199 1:59:28.44 1:59:37.01 0:08.57 9:07/M
8 Neal Buren Windsor CA 65 50 229 2:02:13.72 2:02:35.32 0:21.60 9:20/M
9 Bryan Long Santa Rosa CA 315 54 235 2:02:29.68 2:02:57.98 0:28.30 9:21/M
10 Matthew MacKenzie Novato CA 325 53 265 2:05:53.72 2:06:26.38 0:32.66 9:37/M
11 John Fox Berkeley CA 181 50 352 2:16:34.89 2:17:07.96 0:33.07 10:25/M
12 Mike Halvorsen Sana Rosa CA 218 52 378 2:19:59.54 2:20:25.79 0:26.25 10:41/M
13 Michael Prescott Windsor CA 430 51 424 2:27:00.55 2:27:33.75 0:33.20 11:13/M
14 Michael Copriviza Cupertino CA 618 50 434 2:28:13.13 2:28:33.05 0:19.92 11:19/M
15 Ron Ingram Midland TX 256 52 454 2:30:32.94 2:30:54.33 0:21.39 11:29/M
16 Frank Geldert Santa Rosa CA 197 54 507 2:48:36.82 2:49:04.53 0:27.71 12:52/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paul Sisson Rohnert Park CA 495 55 42 1:38:16.87 1:38:22.43 0:05.56 7:30/M
2 Matthias Mede Santa Rosa CA 349 56 102 1:48:08.19 1:48:14.08 0:05.89 8:15/M
3 Peter Hagen Copperopolis CA 214 59 170 1:57:11.63 1:57:36.27 0:24.64 8:57/M
4 Michael Pallatroni Santa Rosa CA 407 56 261 2:05:12.75 2:05:44.51 0:31.76 9:33/M
5 Marshall Cosby Antioch CA 109 55 272 2:06:20.71 2:06:56.01 0:35.30 9:39/M
6 Del Malec Rohnert Park CA 329 59 331 2:13:50.34 2:14:15.90 0:25.56 10:13/M
7 Greg Barnard Chaska MN 26 56 437 2:28:23.80 2:28:59.82 0:36.02 11:20/M
8 Bill Frey Roseville CA 182 57 478 2:38:52.93 2:39:08.85 0:15.92 12:08/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steve Cryer Rohnert Park CA 118 61 32 1:36:32.58 1:36:33.08 0:00.50 7:22/M
2 Michael Quigley Santa Rosa CA 433 61 92 1:46:47.00 1:46:50.41 0:03.41 8:09/M
3 Kazuaki Takano Santa Rosa CA 532 61 273 2:06:25.97 2:06:46.02 0:20.05 9:39/M
4 Alan Carstensen Dublin CA 82 60 374 2:19:52.64 2:20:27.37 0:34.73 10:41/M
5 Raj Patel Santa Rosa CA 412 62 379 2:20:00.91 2:20:25.58 0:24.67 10:41/M
6 Rod Von Der Schmidt Danville CA 571 62 406 2:23:53.56 2:24:28.23 0:34.67 10:59/M
7 Stephen Seager Santa Rosa CA 485 63 497 2:45:07.72 2:45:49.38 0:41.66 12:36/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 William Check Fort Lauderdale FL 87 69 186 1:58:27.74 1:58:35.57 0:07.83 9:03/M
2 Richard Forehand Sacramento CA 176 66 189 1:58:36.66 1:59:00.51 0:23.85 9:03/M
3 Frank Woomer Cloverdale CA 588 67 225 2:02:02.63 2:02:23.49 0:20.86 9:19/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Vincent Madison Ukiah CA 328 70 101 1:48:06.91 1:48:12.54 0:05.63 8:15/M
2 Gary Waller Scarborough ON 578 79 457 2:32:05.99 2:32:51.64 0:45.65 11:37/M
3 Thomas Brown San Francisco CA 58 73 532 3:20:00.60 3:24:18.41 4:17.81 15:16/M