2013 Windsor Green 5K

2013 Windsor Green

Age Group Results

May 19, 2013


Results by: Capital Road Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shannon Palladino Santa Rosa CA 1793 15 3 19:25.86 19:25.86 6:16/M
Top

Female 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emma Jane Corcoran Windsor CA 1643 9 25 24:23.53 24:23.53 7:52/M
2 Ava Henry Windsor CA 1716 8 89 31:00.76 31:05.91 0:05.15 10:00/M
3 Morgan Ramos Windsor CA 1871 9 111 32:08.35 32:17.58 0:09.23 10:22/M
4 Karlee Camarda Petaluma CA 1633 8 128 33:32.67 33:32.67 10:49/M
5 Jacqueline Cucina Windsor CA 1651 9 144 35:00.08 35:25.64 0:25.56 11:17/M
6 Pippin Forrest Windsor CA 1686 8 145 35:01.19 35:25.87 0:24.68 11:18/M
7 Casey Logue Windsor CA 1751 8 169 36:32.06 36:41.69 0:09.63 11:47/M
8 Keira Theiss Cloverdale CA 1844 7 177 37:03.08 37:11.01 0:07.93 11:57/M
9 Olivia Elliott Windsor CA 1670 7 183 37:24.10 37:26.96 0:02.86 12:04/M
10 Brynn Rudesill Santa Rosa CA 1818 8 205 40:18.92 40:18.92 13:00/M
11 Jane Stephens Santa Rosa CA 1839 6 208 40:45.42 40:59.36 0:13.94 13:09/M
12 Sevannah Dufloth Santa Rosa CA 1664 9 223 43:42.93 43:50.10 0:07.17 14:06/M
13 Hannah Westerhold Santa Rosa CA 1893 8 237 47:17.43 47:17.43 15:15/M
14 Ava Rudesill Santa Rosa CA 1817 8 238 47:17.53 47:17.53 15:15/M
15 Avery Jornada Windsor CA 1728 6 281 1:05:36.53 1:05:59.99 0:23.46 21:10/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nathan Lukacs Windsor CA 1758 10 24 24:19.25 24:24.02 0:04.77 7:51/M
2 Yasmine Zamora Windsor CA 1866 12 29 25:26.62 25:29.08 0:02.46 8:12/M
3 Alyssa Rosas West Sacramento CA 1813 14 31 25:48.36 25:50.09 0:01.73 8:19/M
4 Nataleigh Johnson Healdsburg CA 1888 10 32 26:00.80 26:00.80 8:23/M
5 Haylee Camarda Petaluma CA 1632 11 33 26:30.66 26:30.66 8:33/M
6 Kaitlin Killian San Francisco CA 1738 10 63 29:09.31 29:12.30 0:02.99 9:24/M
7 Madison Towery Windsor CA 1877 11 65 29:10.47 29:21.27 0:10.80 9:25/M
8 Ariana Licea Windsor CA 1747 12 66 29:10.57 29:15.85 0:05.28 9:25/M
9 Alexis Hardeman Windsor CA 1710 13 98 31:19.22 31:25.88 0:06.66 10:06/M
10 Estrella Gaona Windsor CA 1690 11 134 34:15.25 34:25.41 0:10.16 11:03/M
11 Jessica Donoho Windsor CA 1910 11 136 34:20.44 34:26.94 0:06.50 11:05/M
12 Marisol Gaona Windsor CA 1691 11 137 34:20.65 34:30.61 0:09.96 11:05/M
13 Rose Hastings Healdsburg CA 1713 10 149 35:18.80 35:45.48 0:26.68 11:23/M
14 Natalie Cucina Windsor CA 1652 12 151 35:22.13 35:44.35 0:22.22 11:25/M
15 Maxine Jones Santa Rosa CA 1727 11 224 44:09.92 44:38.55 0:28.63 14:15/M
16 Fatima Zarco Santa Rosa CA 1869 10 243 47:38.69 47:49.18 0:10.49 15:22/M
17 Julianna Robledo Santa Rosa CA 1812 12 251 49:36.88 50:06.33 0:29.45 16:00/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shannon Palladino Santa Rosa CA 1793 15 3 19:25.86 19:25.86 6:16/M
2 Cantlen Forni Santa Rosa CA 1683 15 36 26:44.69 26:57.74 0:13.05 8:37/M
3 Chelsea Reynoso Windsor CA 1914 16 46 27:46.15 27:55.02 0:08.87 8:57/M
4 Megan Hamberlin Windsor CA 1709 19 239 47:19.79 47:41.93 0:22.14 15:16/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Adriana Lockwood Santa Rosa CA 1750 22 9 22:06.52 22:11.01 0:04.49 7:08/M
2 Hilary Smith San Jose CA 1830 23 54 28:24.90 28:30.65 0:05.75 9:10/M
3 Daisy Tafolla 1905 24 103 31:37.85 31:44.07 0:06.22 10:12/M
4 Melody Karpinski Santa Rosa CA 1730 24 104 31:44.54 31:53.99 0:09.45 10:14/M
5 Bella Soto Windsor CA 1836 20 132 34:09.85 34:23.06 0:13.21 11:01/M
6 Lauren Benck Sebastopol CA 1616 21 157 36:05.80 36:17.42 0:11.62 11:38/M
7 Marisa Drown Windsor CA 1661 20 254 50:24.94 50:56.83 0:31.89 16:15/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ashton Thorell Loomis NE 1889 27 72 29:40.50 29:58.01 0:17.51 9:34/M
2 Jennifer Torrone Santa Rosa CA 1846 28 96 31:14.42 31:29.61 0:15.19 10:05/M
3 Jaime Blevins Santa Rosa CA 1620 28 118 32:52.32 33:01.36 0:09.04 10:36/M
4 Gigi Golan San Jose CA 1699 25 135 34:20.19 34:30.47 0:10.28 11:05/M
5 Quyen Luong Santa Rosa CA 1760 28 163 36:22.90 36:38.20 0:15.30 11:44/M
6 Renee Kilpatrick Santa Rosa CA 1740 27 171 36:33.32 36:45.08 0:11.76 11:47/M
7 Amanda Lucas Santa Rosa CA 1756 28 173 36:39.53 36:50.40 0:10.87 11:49/M
8 Beth Yokom Healdsburg CA 1863 29 174 36:44.26 37:01.63 0:17.37 11:51/M
9 Katy Pryor Sonoma CA 1808 28 197 39:29.61 39:53.83 0:24.22 12:44/M
10 Kaye Moore Santa Rosa CA 1777 29 200 39:51.15 40:21.35 0:30.20 12:51/M
11 Megan Mutimer Santa Rosa CA 1782 27 203 40:07.38 40:20.60 0:13.22 12:56/M
12 Katie Walsh San Francisco CA 1858 27 206 40:24.01 40:40.10 0:16.09 13:02/M
13 Jennifer McCormick Santa Rosa CA 1770 28 216 43:04.63 43:34.55 0:29.92 13:54/M
14 Melody Ocampo Vallejo CA 1789 29 277 1:04:07.16 1:05:59.10 1:51.94 20:41/M
15 Natalia Ocampo Davis CA 1790 25 279 1:05:25.20 1:05:59.33 0:34.13 21:06/M
16 Elizabeth Castillo Santa Rosa CA 1908 27 282 1:08:02.75 1:08:06.63 0:03.88 21:57/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Angela Morton Santa Rosa CA 1779 30 50 28:18.11 28:31.35 0:13.24 9:08/M
2 Amy Martin Santa Rosa CA 1767 31 51 28:18.62 28:31.47 0:12.85 9:08/M
3 Maria Cruz Windsor CA 1647 34 77 30:00.70 30:05.52 0:04.82 9:41/M
4 Kristina Cassidy Windsor CA 1042 33 80 30:11.53 30:51.26 0:39.73 9:44/M
5 Trish Collins Santa Rosa CA 1640 34 81 30:14.29 30:38.07 0:23.78 9:45/M
6 Dayla Greenfield Sebastopol CA 1705 34 87 30:42.11 30:43.29 0:01.18 9:54/M
7 Stefanie Hirayama Windsor CA 1718 33 88 30:58.53 31:01.80 0:03.27 9:59/M
8 Shari Verschell Brooklyn NY 1856 32 95 31:13.66 31:21.07 0:07.41 10:04/M
9 Jenn Tunzi Santa Rosa CA 1850 30 105 31:46.03 32:03.87 0:17.84 10:15/M
10 Emily Dickey Santa Rosa CA 1660 31 114 32:20.20 32:39.38 0:19.18 10:26/M
11 Jessica Brenk Windsor CA 1627 33 115 32:38.74 33:10.91 0:32.17 10:32/M
12 Jennifer Magee Santa Rosa CA 1763 31 179 37:06.89 37:21.40 0:14.51 11:58/M
13 Kelly Pope Sacramento CA 1804 31 188 38:01.49 38:15.68 0:14.19 12:16/M
14 Phetsamone Keobounleuang Santa Rosa CA 1736 30 189 38:01.81 38:19.43 0:17.62 12:16/M
15 Laurel Brownscombe Ukiah CA 1630 33 194 39:14.47 39:29.56 0:15.09 12:39/M
16 Allison Palmer Rohnert Park CA 1794 32 230 45:43.77 46:20.49 0:36.72 14:45/M
17 Cristina Casias Richmond CA 1635 32 235 47:15.02 47:31.35 0:16.33 15:15/M
18 Stephanie Pasamonte Windsor CA 1797 31 258 53:23.71 53:47.02 0:23.31 17:13/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Veronica Pineda Windsor CA 1801 39 10 22:30.51 22:33.58 0:03.07 7:15/M
2 Kristi O'Gorman Windsor CA 1791 39 73 29:51.43 30:17.06 0:25.63 9:38/M
3 Myleen Ignacio-Solano Windsor CA 1720 38 76 29:59.59 30:07.32 0:07.73 9:40/M
4 Jamie Bunday Santa Rosa CA 1631 37 79 30:04.47 30:34.42 0:29.95 9:42/M
5 Amanda Keith Windsor CA 1732 35 84 30:38.29 30:49.80 0:11.51 9:53/M
6 Rachel Marconi Santa Rosa CA 1766 35 86 30:42.00 30:51.78 0:09.78 9:54/M
7 Lena Burlachnko 1880 39 93 31:12.01 31:34.56 0:22.55 10:04/M
8 Yesenia Almaras Windsor CA 1603 39 106 31:48.27 32:04.67 0:16.40 10:15/M
9 Kari Snyder Carnelian Bay CA 1831 37 117 32:46.88 33:14.39 0:27.51 10:34/M
10 Nicole Fox San Ramon CA 1094 35 125 33:14.20 33:34.99 0:20.79 10:43/M
11 Anna Belieu Santa Rosa CA 1613 35 130 33:48.05 33:59.79 0:11.74 10:54/M
12 Stephanie Larcher Santa Rosa CA 1744 38 140 34:41.16 34:55.45 0:14.29 11:11/M
13 Karen Savano Windsor CA 1822 38 159 36:08.24 36:08.24 11:39/M
14 Cherie Melchiori Windsor CA 1774 35 166 36:24.47 36:48.64 0:24.17 11:45/M
15 Summer Logue Windsor CA 1754 35 170 36:32.23 36:41.79 0:09.56 11:47/M
16 Linea Theiss Cloverdale CA 1845 37 175 37:02.34 37:10.74 0:08.40 11:57/M
17 Jennifer Lalas Santa Rosa CA 1742 36 201 39:52.94 40:23.31 0:30.37 12:52/M
18 Lesley Bagley Santa Rosa CA 1609 37 211 41:46.90 42:06.51 0:19.61 13:28/M
19 Chariainette Negre Napa CA 1891 39 218 43:12.49 43:18.71 0:06.22 13:56/M
20 Samantha Shura Novato CA 1827 38 221 43:37.44 43:59.15 0:21.71 14:04/M
21 Anna Dufloth Santa Rosa CA 1663 35 222 43:42.50 43:50.07 0:07.57 14:06/M
22 Aurora O'Brien Burlingame CA 1787 35 225 44:49.12 45:18.24 0:29.12 14:27/M
23 Stephanie Curry Santa Rosa CA 1654 36 233 46:18.39 46:31.88 0:13.49 14:56/M
24 Lisa Needham Windsor CA 1783 35 249 49:20.86 49:23.55 0:02.69 15:55/M
25 Gioconda Jordan Petaluma CA 1902 39 264 54:46.28 54:49.44 0:03.16 17:40/M
26 Shelly Arredondo Windsor CA 1606 38 274 59:06.63 59:15.46 0:08.83 19:04/M
27 Tricia Jornada Windsor CA 1729 37 280 1:05:35.52 1:06:00.23 0:24.71 21:09/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tina Baker Santa Rosa CA 1610 41 14 23:03.42 23:04.77 0:01.35 7:26/M
2 Ruby Garcia Windsor CA 1694 41 26 24:59.45 25:03.07 0:03.62 8:04/M
3 Meredith Rennie Windsor CA 1810 40 62 29:05.02 29:24.96 0:19.94 9:23/M
4 Maudi Killian San Francisco CA 1739 41 68 29:25.94 29:29.14 0:03.20 9:29/M
5 Isabel Rosas Windsor CA 1816 40 82 30:20.65 30:26.23 0:05.58 9:47/M
6 Carmen Almaras Santa Rosa CA 1602 41 107 31:48.47 32:04.39 0:15.92 10:15/M
7 Faith Fair Windsor CA 1674 41 112 32:13.12 32:22.02 0:08.90 10:24/M
8 Kristine Cole Santa Rosa CA 1639 42 124 33:10.67 33:23.05 0:12.38 10:42/M
9 Jill Prickett Santa Rosa CA 1807 44 131 33:49.96 34:02.31 0:12.35 10:55/M
10 Katie Paulson Windsor CA 1798 42 142 34:52.11 35:04.15 0:12.04 11:15/M
11 Christine Cucina Windsor CA 1650 44 152 35:22.50 35:44.61 0:22.11 11:25/M
12 Courtney Fouts Reno NV 1875 40 155 35:33.25 36:02.28 0:29.03 11:28/M
13 Luzelena Elliott Windsor CA 1080 44 182 37:23.21 37:27.04 0:03.83 12:04/M
14 Davida Elsbree Healdsburg CA 1671 41 196 39:23.62 39:50.36 0:26.74 12:42/M
15 Amanda Stephens Santa Rosa CA 1838 42 209 40:45.75 40:59.54 0:13.79 13:09/M
16 Nocona Soboleski Santa Rosa CA 1832 42 210 41:45.97 42:06.04 0:20.07 13:28/M
17 Kristin Sullivan Windsor CA 1843 44 212 41:55.31 42:11.51 0:16.20 13:31/M
18 Dana Jones Santa Rosa CA 1726 43 226 44:49.84 45:18.32 0:28.48 14:27/M
19 Sharon Bauman Santa Rosa CA 1894 42 240 47:20.33 47:23.48 0:03.15 15:16/M
20 Diana Rudesill Santa Rosa CA 1819 44 241 47:20.56 47:23.73 0:03.17 15:16/M
21 Fabiola Zarco Santa Rosa CA 1868 43 244 47:49.80 48:00.72 0:10.92 15:25/M
22 Catherine McCracken Santa Rosa CA 1771 43 246 48:02.46 48:33.68 0:31.22 15:30/M
23 Marci Dyche Windsor CA 1665 43 268 56:25.00 56:56.36 0:31.36 18:12/M
24 Shola Sulaimon Santa Rosa CA 1842 42 271 57:31.28 1:01:18.50 3:47.22 18:33/M
25 Tricia Rivera Santa Rosa CA 1899 42 275 59:07.19 59:15.58 0:08.39 19:04/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mary Anne Forni Santa Rosa CA 1684 48 45 27:40.71 27:55.15 0:14.44 8:55/M
2 Tess Jardine Jardine Windsor CA 1722 47 53 28:22.48 28:30.77 0:08.29 9:09/M
3 Kelly Weaver Cloverdale CA 1861 45 64 29:09.68 29:20.17 0:10.49 9:24/M
4 Rachel Valenzuela Windsor CA 1855 46 70 29:31.90 29:31.90 9:31/M
5 Holly Pagels Santa Rosa CA 1792 49 94 31:13.53 31:33.57 0:20.04 10:04/M
6 Kira Lee Santa Rosa CA 1897 49 120 33:05.58 33:13.23 0:07.65 10:40/M
7 Catherine Hollister Windsor CA 1719 49 121 33:09.12 33:14.02 0:04.90 10:42/M
8 Susan Lueker Healdsburg CA 1757 48 147 35:12.39 35:23.78 0:11.39 11:21/M
9 Nancy Bellen Santa Rosa CA 1614 48 154 35:23.35 35:35.04 0:11.69 11:25/M
10 Ana Munoz Rohnert Park CA 1781 46 167 36:25.32 36:51.18 0:25.86 11:45/M
11 Jonica Harrison Windsor CA 1712 48 181 37:11.84 37:37.06 0:25.22 12:00/M
12 Carrie Behler Santa Rosa CA 1612 49 186 37:55.26 38:05.69 0:10.43 12:14/M
13 Heidi Larson Santa Rosa CA 1745 47 190 38:12.28 38:39.27 0:26.99 12:19/M
14 Julie Forrest Windsor CA 1685 48 214 42:05.97 42:31.94 0:25.97 13:35/M
15 Diane Berman Windsor CA 1618 46 245 47:57.20 48:19.46 0:22.26 15:28/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Annette Leder Healdsburg CA 1746 51 40 26:52.01 26:57.41 0:05.40 8:40/M
2 Anita Zieba Santa Rosa CA 1870 54 92 31:08.57 31:22.04 0:13.47 10:03/M
3 Joye Benck Sebastopol CA 1615 53 100 31:34.29 31:46.18 0:11.89 10:11/M
4 Lori Florence Windsor CA 1680 52 122 33:09.17 33:13.85 0:04.68 10:42/M
5 Julia Donoho Windsor CA 1909 51 153 35:23.02 35:29.82 0:06.80 11:25/M
6 Lori Haggstrom Windsor CA 1708 54 160 36:12.44 36:16.03 0:03.59 11:41/M
7 Maureen Geary Santa Rosa CA 1696 51 176 37:02.55 37:23.24 0:20.69 11:57/M
8 Maud Fitzpatrick Santa Rosa CA 1679 52 191 39:01.66 39:26.18 0:24.52 12:35/M
9 Patricia Dearth Windsor CA 1657 54 217 43:06.36 43:35.85 0:29.49 13:54/M
10 Carol Sanders Petaluma CA 1821 54 257 51:43.67 52:05.88 0:22.21 16:41/M
11 Diane Quinn Windsor CA 1809 52 262 54:39.20 55:28.29 0:49.09 17:38/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Debbie Beem Santa Rosa CA 1881 55 17 23:13.93 23:27.39 0:13.46 7:29/M
2 Sharon Cohn Santa Rosa CA 1904 55 71 29:35.57 29:47.61 0:12.04 9:33/M
3 Kate Hamilton Mill Valley CA 1906 58 74 29:55.31 30:05.29 0:09.98 9:39/M
4 Katie Norris Santa Rosa CA 1785 58 109 31:53.12 31:58.61 0:05.49 10:17/M
5 Stephanie Lincoln Santa Rosa CA 1748 55 116 32:39.06 33:10.93 0:31.87 10:32/M
6 Katherine Schmitt Wilton CA 1825 59 198 39:34.92 39:34.92 12:46/M
7 Susie Martinez Windsor CA 1768 57 227 44:51.53 45:20.44 0:28.91 14:28/M
8 Joann Borri Healdsburg CA 1622 59 252 49:45.84 50:15.45 0:29.61 16:03/M
9 Sonja Drown Windsor CA 1662 55 253 50:21.51 50:53.09 0:31.58 16:15/M
10 Barbara Novak Santa Rosa CA 1786 59 255 51:03.86 51:22.07 0:18.21 16:28/M
11 Linda Malvino Petaluma CA 1765 56 256 51:41.78 52:04.50 0:22.72 16:40/M
12 Kim Grigg Windsor CA 1707 56 263 54:43.37 55:32.84 0:49.47 17:39/M
13 Rosemary Martin-Ocampo Davis CA 1769 57 278 1:04:08.11 1:06:00.42 1:52.31 20:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sandy Erickson Healdsburg CA 1672 60 75 29:55.89 30:06.01 0:10.12 9:39/M
2 Susan Lowman Sebastopol CA 1755 62 127 33:23.86 33:36.40 0:12.54 10:46/M
3 Carol Harrison Sebastopol CA 1711 63 141 34:51.83 35:04.26 0:12.43 11:15/M
4 Shirley Augsburger Windsor CA 1607 60 180 37:11.32 37:36.83 0:25.51 12:00/M
5 Mary Prchal San Francisco CA 1806 63 184 37:32.84 37:48.89 0:16.05 12:06/M
6 Debi Pope Santa Rosa CA 1803 60 187 38:01.13 38:15.69 0:14.56 12:16/M
7 Debby McLeod Santa Rosa CA 1773 60 193 39:10.97 39:26.67 0:15.70 12:38/M
8 Debbie Falvey Sebastopol CA 1677 60 199 39:49.64 40:02.47 0:12.83 12:51/M
9 Holly Brownscombe Berkeley CA 1629 64 234 47:05.76 47:20.33 0:14.57 15:11/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Judy Gottlieb Santa Rosa CA 1703 67 123 33:09.77 33:24.32 0:14.55 10:42/M
2 Linda Dewitt Mill Valley CA 1659 65 156 35:58.04 36:08.49 0:10.45 11:36/M
3 Linda Walling Windsor CA 1857 67 269 56:25.04 56:56.40 0:31.36 18:12/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ellen Standley Sacramento CA 1837 70 261 54:19.64 54:55.13 0:35.49 17:31/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alejandro Ferrer Windsor CA 1678 41 1 18:40.62 18:41.99 0:01.37 6:01/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jordan Solano Windsor CA 1834 7 37 26:45.76 26:53.17 0:07.41 8:38/M
2 Carson Jardine Windsor CA 1721 8 38 26:46.11 26:53.02 0:06.91 8:38/M
3 Caden Towery Windsor CA 1878 6 58 28:38.95 28:49.75 0:10.80 9:14/M
4 Braeden Behrens Windsor CA 1907 9 59 28:51.09 28:51.09 9:18/M
5 Zakery Keith Windsor CA 1734 9 85 30:38.82 30:49.90 0:11.08 9:53/M
6 Patrick Logue Windsor CA 1753 6 90 31:01.42 31:10.10 0:08.68 10:00/M
7 Antonio Breazeale Santa Rosa CA 1625 9 102 31:36.96 31:52.66 0:15.70 10:12/M
8 Shane Fair Windsor CA 1676 7 113 32:14.48 32:22.19 0:07.71 10:24/M
9 Nick Savano Windsor CA 1823 7 158 36:07.29 36:07.29 11:39/M
10 Frankie Rivera Santa Rosa CA 1900 8 164 36:23.51 36:23.51 11:44/M
11 Aidan Johnson Santa Rosa CA 1724 8 192 39:06.28 39:25.96 0:19.68 12:37/M
12 Sherane Negre Napa CA 1890 8 219 43:12.75 43:18.99 0:06.24 13:56/M
13 Landon Shura Novato CA 1876 3 220 43:36.90 43:58.70 0:21.80 14:04/M
14 Mateo Elliott Windsor CA 1669 5 232 45:54.26 45:58.72 0:04.46 14:48/M
15 Drew Kurczeski Windsor CA 1741 7 248 49:13.00 49:13.00 15:53/M
16 Nicholas Needham Windsor CA 1784 7 250 49:24.16 49:24.16 15:56/M
17 Dylan Pasamonte Windsor CA 1796 5 259 53:23.74 53:47.25 0:23.51 17:13/M
18 Sebastian Tunev Santa Rosa CA 1848 5 270 57:28.34 1:01:16.53 3:48.19 18:32/M
19 Adrian Tunev Santa Rosa CA 1847 9 272 57:32.96 1:01:18.89 3:45.93 18:34/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrew Corcoran Windsor CA 1642 12 5 21:31.68 21:31.68 6:56/M
2 Zackery Baker Santa Rosa CA 1611 10 12 22:38.12 22:38.75 0:00.63 7:18/M
3 Giovanni Gonnella Windsor CA 1702 13 15 23:03.72 23:04.81 0:01.09 7:26/M
4 Gerardo Rosas Windsor CA 1815 11 21 23:44.05 23:44.05 7:39/M
5 Nicholas Bautista Santa Rosa CA 1911 14 28 25:22.66 25:26.59 0:03.93 8:11/M
6 Nico Zamora Windsor CA 1864 10 30 25:45.38 25:47.11 0:01.73 8:18/M
7 Patrick Gee Windsor CA 1886 13 35 26:37.43 26:44.12 0:06.69 8:35/M
8 Aydan Solano Winsor CA 1833 10 52 28:22.20 28:29.55 0:07.35 9:09/M
9 Peaceable Greenfield-Peterson Sebastopol CA 1706 11 57 28:36.94 28:37.81 0:00.87 9:14/M
10 Rogelio Cruz Windsor CA 1648 12 60 28:55.35 28:56.37 0:01.02 9:20/M
11 David Cruz Windsor CA 1645 12 61 28:56.39 28:56.39 9:20/M
12 Tj Keith Windsor CA 1733 14 78 30:04.33 30:15.84 0:11.51 9:42/M
13 Maxwell Taylor Santa Rosa CA 1898 10 119 33:02.13 33:09.27 0:07.14 10:39/M
14 Nicholas Arredondo Windsor CA 1605 11 129 33:36.62 33:36.62 10:50/M
15 Martin Reynso Windsor CA 1915 11 139 34:25.31 34:33.73 0:08.42 11:06/M
16 Blake Fair Windsor CA 1673 10 162 36:16.30 36:24.20 0:07.90 11:42/M
17 Tadd McCracken Santa Rosa CA 1772 13 215 42:51.32 43:19.99 0:28.67 13:49/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joey Carroll Windsor CA 1634 16 2 19:03.86 19:06.44 0:02.58 6:09/M
2 Enrique Rosas Windsor CA 1814 19 7 21:55.15 21:55.15 7:04/M
3 Sean Scheiner Windsor CA 1895 15 8 21:59.81 22:02.57 0:02.76 7:05/M
4 Joel Cruz Windsor CA 1646 18 13 22:38.35 22:39.58 0:01.23 7:18/M
5 Derek Weaver Cloverdale CA 1860 19 23 24:10.15 24:20.81 0:10.66 7:48/M
6 Samuel Karpinski Santa Rosa CA 1731 17 55 28:27.35 28:36.91 0:09.56 9:11/M
7 Adrian Valenzuela Windsor CA 1851 18 69 29:28.17 29:43.62 0:15.45 9:30/M
8 Connor Post Windsor CA 1805 15 126 33:15.12 33:31.63 0:16.51 10:44/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eduardo Zarco Santa Rosa CA 1867 20 39 26:48.58 26:59.52 0:10.94 8:39/M
2 Milo Strawn Windsor CA 1841 23 133 34:10.29 34:22.96 0:12.67 11:01/M
3 Mario Rosso Windsor CA 1882 23 228 45:02.27 45:50.72 0:48.45 14:32/M
4 Patrick Walsh Santa Rosa CA 1859 21 266 56:11.34 56:28.69 0:17.35 18:07/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christopher Correa Santa Rosa CA 1896 25 18 23:18.65 23:23.20 0:04.55 7:31/M
2 Jorge Delgado Santa Rosa CA 1658 25 19 23:21.11 23:25.61 0:04.50 7:32/M
3 Amir Ghazi-Moradi Santa Rosa CA 1698 28 67 29:22.92 29:39.30 0:16.38 9:28/M
4 Frank Garcia Windsor CA 1693 29 97 31:15.07 31:39.30 0:24.23 10:05/M
5 Nicholas Chan Fremont CA 1636 29 165 36:23.73 36:48.40 0:24.67 11:44/M
6 Joseph Mireles San Jose CA 1353 28 242 47:22.55 47:22.55 15:17/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Filipe Pinto Santa Rosa CA 1802 33 4 20:36.89 20:42.77 0:05.88 6:39/M
2 Travis Ridenour Windsor CA 1903 31 41 26:52.29 26:57.66 0:05.37 8:40/M
3 Timothy Lipps Petaluma CA 1749 30 48 28:12.99 28:31.94 0:18.95 9:06/M
4 Jacquie Willhoite Petaluma CA 1862 32 49 28:13.31 28:31.82 0:18.51 9:06/M
5 Pablo Perez Richmond CA 1800 32 236 47:15.27 47:31.97 0:16.70 15:15/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Benninghofen Windsor CA 1617 37 6 21:41.01 21:42.97 0:01.96 7:00/M
2 Rogelio Cruz Windsor CA 1649 39 22 24:00.34 24:05.18 0:04.84 7:45/M
3 Mejia Nasario Windsor CA 1913 37 42 26:54.87 26:59.18 0:04.31 8:41/M
4 Alex Soto Windsor CA 1835 36 43 27:26.93 27:40.03 0:13.10 8:51/M
5 Robert Morton Santa Rosa CA 1780 36 47 28:11.94 28:25.10 0:13.16 9:05/M
6 Cody Santerelli 1873 38 56 28:28.09 28:39.00 0:10.91 9:11/M
7 Agustin Arredondo Windsor CA 1604 38 83 30:22.38 30:22.38 9:48/M
8 Jeff Logue Windsor CA 1752 36 91 31:01.46 31:10.71 0:09.25 10:00/M
9 Brian Jella Santa Rosa CA 1723 39 108 31:48.60 32:09.01 0:20.41 10:15/M
10 Brendan Malm Santa Rosa CA 1764 37 148 35:17.13 35:36.31 0:19.18 11:23/M
11 Michael Lalas Santa Rosa CA 1743 37 202 39:54.08 40:24.66 0:30.58 12:52/M
12 Joe Simon Windsor CA 1883 38 229 45:08.06 45:55.91 0:47.85 14:34/M
13 James Elliott Windsor CA 1079 39 231 45:54.20 45:58.63 0:04.43 14:48/M
14 Matthew Jordan Petaluma CA 1901 39 267 56:24.51 56:28.48 0:03.97 18:12/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alejandro Ferrer Windsor CA 1678 41 1 18:40.62 18:41.99 0:01.37 6:01/M
2 David Garcia Windsor CA 1692 44 11 22:36.73 22:40.55 0:03.82 7:17/M
3 Filiberto Carrillo 1917 42 20 23:31.37 23:36.75 0:05.38 7:35/M
4 Rick Zamora Windsor CA 1865 41 27 25:14.78 25:16.43 0:01.65 8:08/M
5 Greg Eibell Alameda CA 1667 42 99 31:33.67 32:00.94 0:27.27 10:11/M
6 Jason Shiozaki Windsor CA 1872 44 110 32:08.22 32:17.68 0:09.46 10:22/M
7 Isaac Hastings Healdsburg CA 1874 40 150 35:19.99 35:46.43 0:26.44 11:24/M
8 Robin Fair Windsor CA 1675 44 161 36:14.90 36:23.91 0:09.01 11:41/M
9 Jim Rudesill Santa Rosa CA 1892 40 204 40:16.10 40:19.28 0:03.18 12:59/M
10 Stefan Tunev Santa Rosa CA 1849 43 276 59:25.21 1:03:14.42 3:49.21 19:10/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Breazeale Santa Rosa CA 1626 45 101 31:36.94 31:52.68 0:15.74 10:12/M
2 Gerald Brayson Windsor CA 1624 48 143 34:55.52 35:21.25 0:25.73 11:16/M
3 Tom MacNeill Bakersfield CA 1762 49 146 35:04.79 35:26.85 0:22.06 11:19/M
4 George Valenzuela Windsor CA 1853 47 207 40:25.22 40:40.99 0:15.77 13:02/M
5 Victor Cucina Windsor CA 1653 47 213 42:05.42 42:31.06 0:25.64 13:35/M
6 Gabriel Albavera Windsor CA 1912 45 260 54:13.24 54:17.74 0:04.50 17:29/M
7 Kagan Senvardarli Santa Rosa CA 1826 48 265 55:18.38 55:46.24 0:27.86 17:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Greg Ruetsch Burlingame CA 1820 50 44 27:38.41 27:57.37 0:18.96 8:55/M
2 Gregory Sisneros Sebastopol CA 1829 51 138 34:22.80 34:41.15 0:18.35 11:05/M
3 John Geary Santa Rosa CA 1695 51 178 37:04.70 37:24.39 0:19.69 11:57/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Art Luna Windsor CA 1759 57 168 36:30.00 36:51.71 0:21.71 11:46/M
2 Sean Taylor Santa Rosa CA 1879 55 172 36:38.73 36:55.92 0:17.19 11:49/M
3 Adolfo Ocampo Davis CA 1788 57 273 57:42.30 58:16.76 0:34.46 18:37/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jim Parks Windsor CA 1795 60 16 23:04.28 23:05.63 0:01.35 7:26/M
2 Paul Gray Brentwood CA 1704 60 34 26:35.11 26:41.46 0:06.35 8:35/M
3 Timothy Cosby Antioch CA 1644 61 185 37:54.45 38:06.06 0:11.61 12:14/M
4 Daniel Schmitt Wilton CA 1824 64 195 39:15.49 39:34.97 0:19.48 12:40/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ronnie Ladow Sebastopol CA 1916 75 247 48:28.70 48:55.58 0:26.88 15:38/M