2013 Windsor Green 10k

2013 Windsor Green

Overall Finish List

May 19, 2013


Results by: Capital Road Race Management

10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Edgar Navarro Windsor CA 1205 19 M 1 15-19 38:12.05 38:12.54 0:00.49 6:10/M
2 Jason Martin Santa Rosa CA 1180 31 M 1 30-34 38:47.23 38:48.52 0:01.29 6:15/M
3 Ronald Skoda Novato CA 1265 36 M 1 35-39 38:49.04 38:49.04 6:16/M
4 Christopher Licea Windsor CA 1161 15 M 2 15-19 39:23.03 39:23.03 6:21/M
5 Leslie Lukacs Windsor CA 1166 39 F 1 35-39 40:22.10 40:22.10 6:31/M
6 Matt Ostermann Cloverdale CA 1218 32 M 2 30-34 41:07.54 41:08.08 0:00.54 6:38/M
7 Brandon Jones Windsor CA 1138 19 M 3 15-19 41:38.83 42:14.29 0:35.46 6:43/M
8 Jeff Gohl Forestville CA 1319 25 M 1 25-29 43:18.91 43:21.49 0:02.58 6:59/M
9 Wes Keel Healdsburg CA 1331 47 M 1 45-49 43:36.82 43:45.48 0:08.66 7:02/M
10 Shaylynn Clark Windsor CA 1053 10 F 1 10-14 43:42.59 44:03.15 0:20.56 7:03/M
11 Steve Clark Windsor CA 1054 41 M 1 40-44 43:42.84 44:03.23 0:20.39 7:03/M
12 Ann Thrupp Cloverdale CA 1336 55 F 1 55-59 44:12.83 44:14.61 0:01.78 7:08/M
13 Otis Henderson Santa Rosa CA 1119 37 M 2 35-39 44:16.25 44:17.81 0:01.56 7:08/M
14 Michael Seegert Carmichael CA 1339 28 M 2 25-29 44:39.53 44:44.54 0:05.01 7:12/M
15 Mark Eger Roseville CA 1352 41 M 2 40-44 44:41.82 44:57.29 0:15.47 7:12/M
16 Emily Ciminello Angwin CA 1324 31 F 1 30-34 44:49.98 44:57.05 0:07.07 7:14/M
17 Lena Spence Windsor CA 1274 26 F 1 25-29 45:13.39 45:14.38 0:00.99 7:18/M
18 Christian Finn Alameda CA 1090 49 M 2 45-49 45:48.06 45:50.75 0:02.69 7:23/M
19 Luis Avina Santa Rosa CA 1008 20 M 1 20-24 46:05.16 46:08.42 0:03.26 7:26/M
20 Cindy Cristando Healdsburg CA 1063 40 F 1 40-44 46:06.31 46:15.07 0:08.76 7:26/M
21 Elisabeth Corbett Dresher PA 1061 34 F 2 30-34 47:08.28 47:19.25 0:10.97 7:36/M
22 Shelli Main Santa Rosa CA 1325 52 F 1 50-54 47:09.40 47:13.48 0:04.08 7:36/M
23 Kai Morgan Santa Rosa CA 1349 31 M 3 30-34 47:17.83 47:25.79 0:07.96 7:38/M
24 Christina Lovett Santa Rosa CA 1164 29 F 2 25-29 47:37.51 47:50.59 0:13.08 7:41/M
25 Isaac Forrest Windsor CA 1093 11 M 1 10-14 48:06.09 48:08.04 0:01.95 7:45/M
26 Tom Ford Concord CA 1237 60 M 1 60-64 48:10.25 48:11.51 0:01.26 7:46/M
27 Jennifer Clouse Santa Rosa CA 1057 28 F 3 25-29 48:12.57 48:17.20 0:04.63 7:46/M
28 Naomi Williams Windsor CA 1306 32 F 3 30-34 48:21.33 48:24.12 0:02.79 7:48/M
29 Michael Barron Cazadero CA 1345 14 M 2 10-14 48:30.00 48:30.00 7:49/M
30 Stephanie Contreras Windsor CA 1059 35 F 2 35-39 48:31.23 48:32.33 0:01.10 7:50/M
31 Alison Surgeon Windsor CA 1284 34 F 4 30-34 48:50.40 48:57.31 0:06.91 7:53/M
32 Jeremy Donati West Sacramento CA 1069 33 M 4 30-34 49:10.73 49:18.10 0:07.37 7:56/M
33 Alyce Parks Windsor CA 1221 53 F 2 50-54 49:18.36 49:23.34 0:04.98 7:57/M
34 Megan Streeper Rohnert Park CA 1283 28 F 4 25-29 49:18.54 49:24.59 0:06.05 7:57/M
35 Lisa Rogers Santa Rosa CA 1244 48 F 1 45-49 49:57.04 50:08.01 0:10.97 8:03/M
36 Jennifer King Petaluma CA 1340 39 F 3 35-39 50:12.07 50:19.81 0:07.74 8:06/M
37 Mary Friedman Sebastopol CA 1095 41 F 2 40-44 50:29.34 50:36.77 0:07.43 8:09/M
38 Justin Lallo Windsor CA 1154 36 M 3 35-39 50:44.97 50:59.04 0:14.07 8:11/M
39 Susan Spier Santa Rosa CA 1275 48 F 2 45-49 50:47.12 51:01.69 0:14.57 8:11/M
40 Joe Henry Windsor CA 1122 38 M 4 35-39 51:06.39 51:09.27 0:02.88 8:15/M
41 Teri Woodson Windsor CA 1310 38 F 4 35-39 51:12.62 51:16.01 0:03.39 8:15/M
42 Michelle Wood Santa Rosa CA 1309 40 F 3 40-44 51:13.65 51:20.92 0:07.27 8:16/M
43 Erin Desisto Windsor CA 1066 42 F 4 40-44 51:20.56 51:35.88 0:15.32 8:17/M
44 Haley Bartels Healdsburg CA 1317 21 F 1 20-24 51:25.09 51:28.61 0:03.52 8:18/M
45 Heather Skoda Novato CA 1264 41 F 5 40-44 51:30.90 51:33.93 0:03.03 8:18/M
46 Chris Smith Alamo CA 1267 46 M 3 45-49 51:32.59 51:42.73 0:10.14 8:19/M
47 Brian Olson Oakland CA 1346 25 M 3 25-29 51:33.31 51:53.38 0:20.07 8:19/M
48 Eric Russell Brentwood CA 1249 48 M 4 45-49 51:34.16 52:09.93 0:35.77 8:19/M
49 Harry Chan Fremont CA 1046 62 M 2 60-64 51:49.79 52:05.23 0:15.44 8:21/M
50 Sabrina-Anne Wuu Santa Rosa CA 1313 22 F 2 20-24 51:53.33 51:53.33 8:22/M
51 Joshua Myers Santa Rosa CA 1201 35 M 5 35-39 51:57.59 52:15.93 0:18.34 8:23/M
52 Kristi Myers Santa Rosa CA 1202 33 F 5 30-34 52:09.78 52:28.00 0:18.22 8:25/M
53 Todd Gamble Goleta CA 1099 43 M 3 40-44 52:13.52 52:32.64 0:19.12 8:25/M
54 Janis Gamble Goleta CA 1098 40 F 6 40-44 52:13.85 52:33.15 0:19.30 8:25/M
55 Alexis Kramer Petaluma CA 1147 15 F 1 15-19 52:14.38 52:21.19 0:06.81 8:25/M
56 Augustine Orozco Santa Rosa CA 1216 36 M 6 35-39 52:37.05 52:42.07 0:05.02 8:29/M
57 Melissa Frigault Santa Rosa CA 1096 28 F 5 25-29 52:38.20 52:43.12 0:04.92 8:29/M
58 Amanda Malm Santa Rosa CA 1172 32 F 6 30-34 52:38.70 52:49.29 0:10.59 8:29/M
59 Alyshia Martin Granite Bay CA 1179 36 F 5 35-39 52:49.06 53:05.47 0:16.41 8:31/M
60 Zach Smith Calistoga CA 1269 21 M 2 20-24 53:03.35 53:16.51 0:13.16 8:33/M
61 Christopher Henley Santa Rosa CA 1121 43 M 4 40-44 53:05.33 53:20.63 0:15.30 8:34/M
62 Jamie Hamilton Windsor CA 1326 28 F 6 25-29 53:36.90 56:34.93 2:58.03 8:39/M
63 Christen Hamilton Windsor CA 1327 33 F 7 30-34 53:41.15 56:39.06 2:57.91 8:40/M
64 Kristina Lewis Davis CA 1160 27 F 7 25-29 53:44.30 53:45.09 0:00.79 8:40/M
65 Michael King Windsor CA 1145 40 M 5 40-44 53:52.79 54:28.58 0:35.79 8:41/M
66 Michael Toews Santa Rosa CA 1290 36 M 7 35-39 54:00.11 54:16.32 0:16.21 8:43/M
67 Ryan Stapleton Santa Rosa CA 1276 27 M 4 25-29 54:02.92 54:20.34 0:17.42 8:43/M
68 Steve Larson Windsor CA 1156 42 M 6 40-44 54:07.82 54:11.75 0:03.93 8:44/M
69 Markus Basich Windsor CA 1323 12 M 3 10-14 54:13.10 54:13.47 0:00.37 8:45/M
70 Jacob Haley Windsor CA 1112 18 M 4 15-19 54:18.37 54:22.07 0:03.70 8:45/M
71 Eileen Basich Windsor CA 1322 48 F 3 45-49 54:18.43 54:19.35 0:00.92 8:45/M
72 Leah Haley Windsor CA 1113 12 F 2 10-14 54:18.46 54:22.37 0:03.91 8:45/M
73 Jason Thom Santa Rosa CA 1287 40 M 7 40-44 54:22.79 54:35.42 0:12.63 8:46/M
74 Mike Ryan Windsor CA 1251 40 M 8 40-44 54:28.59 54:44.16 0:15.57 8:47/M
75 Kara Adams Santa Rosa CA 1002 50 F 3 50-54 54:29.19 54:46.32 0:17.13 8:47/M
76 Natasha Akhtar Santa Rosa CA 1005 37 F 6 35-39 54:39.22 54:42.02 0:02.80 8:49/M
77 Tiffany Camarda Petaluma CA 1041 36 F 7 35-39 54:51.92 54:53.27 0:01.35 8:51/M
78 Heli Haakana Healdsburg, Ca 95448 CA 1111 63 F 1 60-64 55:04.56 55:13.86 0:09.30 8:53/M
79 Susan Sloan Petaluma CA 1266 54 F 4 50-54 55:04.96 55:19.10 0:14.14 8:53/M
80 Dawn Patel Santa Rosa CA 1225 30 F 8 30-34 55:15.16 55:39.79 0:24.63 8:55/M
81 Joanna Klein San Francisco CA 1146 27 F 8 25-29 55:15.69 55:40.42 0:24.73 8:55/M
82 Leslie Ridgway Ukiah CA 1238 61 M 3 60-64 55:24.06 55:36.82 0:12.76 8:56/M
83 Katie Riker Windsor CA 1240 31 F 9 30-34 55:28.04 55:45.44 0:17.40 8:57/M
84 Susan Nager San Ramon CA 1203 60 F 2 60-64 55:28.16 55:45.52 0:17.36 8:57/M
85 Jessica Hutchison Windsor CA 1129 20 F 3 20-24 55:28.81 55:39.63 0:10.82 8:57/M
86 Elyce Ostermann Cloverdale CA 1217 29 F 9 25-29 55:32.89 55:41.21 0:08.32 8:57/M
87 Amar Patel Santa Rosa CA 1223 30 M 5 30-34 55:39.72 56:05.54 0:25.82 8:59/M
88 Lisa Keeton Santa Rosa CA 1142 44 F 7 40-44 55:41.84 55:56.38 0:14.54 8:59/M
89 Jeff Pfeiffer Windsor CA 1228 57 M 1 55-59 55:47.66 55:54.51 0:06.85 9:00/M
90 Tammey Clark Windsor CA 1055 38 F 8 35-39 55:54.12 56:14.18 0:20.06 9:01/M
91 Katy Yolo Northen Sebastopol CA 1314 48 F 4 45-49 55:54.79 55:54.79 9:01/M
92 Tim Gutierez Windsor CA 1321 22 M 3 20-24 55:54.92 55:59.97 0:05.05 9:01/M
93 Andrew Miklos Santa Rosa CA 1338 42 M 9 40-44 56:05.22 56:13.14 0:07.92 9:03/M
94 Catherine Davis Santa Rosa CA 1065 53 F 5 50-54 56:06.06 56:13.33 0:07.27 9:03/M
95 Sunny Wickham Santa Rosa CA 1305 32 F 10 30-34 56:12.72 56:37.13 0:24.41 9:04/M
96 Rob Pitts Santa Rosa CA 1318 41 M 10 40-44 56:12.92 56:26.59 0:13.67 9:04/M
97 Shannon Clark Santa Rosa CA 1052 34 M 6 30-34 56:13.78 56:38.08 0:24.30 9:04/M
98 Nelina Engblom Windsor CA 1081 29 F 10 25-29 56:25.82 56:42.20 0:16.38 9:06/M
99 Desiree Rodriguez Santa Rosa CA 1243 46 F 5 45-49 56:31.34 56:58.76 0:27.42 9:07/M
100 Frank Filice Santa Rosa CA 1089 36 M 8 35-39 56:41.71 56:56.89 0:15.18 9:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Citlali Garcia Santa Rosa CA 1101 51 F 6 50-54 56:51.63 57:06.29 0:14.66 9:10/M
102 Jobita Mendoza Hayward CA 1188 25 F 11 25-29 57:00.52 57:22.96 0:22.44 9:12/M
103 Elizabeth Rosas Sacramento CA 1245 28 F 12 25-29 57:01.07 57:03.28 0:02.21 9:12/M
104 Jessica Balli Santa Rosa CA 1013 29 F 13 25-29 57:18.83 57:32.76 0:13.93 9:15/M
105 Orlando MacIas Windsor CA 1344 34 M 7 30-34 57:19.83 57:23.80 0:03.97 9:15/M
106 Brenda Reyes Windsor CA 1235 40 F 8 40-44 57:36.84 57:50.08 0:13.24 9:17/M
107 Sabrina Highlan Highland Windsor CA 1126 52 F 7 50-54 57:46.69 57:48.77 0:02.08 9:19/M
108 Nicole Rosas Santa Rosa CA 1247 24 F 4 20-24 57:54.49 57:56.29 0:01.80 9:20/M
109 Kerry Finnie Windsor CA 1091 32 F 11 30-34 58:15.70 58:21.48 0:05.78 9:24/M
110 Natalie Smythe Santa Rosa CA 1270 30 F 12 30-34 58:26.62 58:44.77 0:18.15 9:25/M
111 Emily Clark Santa Rosa CA 1049 19 F 2 15-19 58:26.72 58:46.36 0:19.64 9:25/M
112 Davina Breazeale Santa Rosa CA 1032 40 F 9 40-44 58:26.84 58:44.80 0:17.96 9:25/M
113 Stephen Mushallo Santa Rosa CA 1200 24 M 4 20-24 58:27.24 58:46.27 0:19.03 9:26/M
114 Josh Wright San Francisco CA 1312 37 M 9 35-39 58:31.49 58:47.59 0:16.10 9:26/M
115 Lorenzo Leon Healdsburg CA 1159 11 M 4 10-14 58:31.86 58:40.74 0:08.88 9:26/M
116 Theresa Rochioli Healdsburg CA 1242 55 F 2 55-59 58:32.46 58:41.58 0:09.12 9:26/M
117 Adam King Petaluma CA 1341 38 M 10 35-39 58:33.79 58:42.21 0:08.42 9:27/M
118 Ashley Patel Santa Rosa CA 1224 30 F 13 30-34 58:36.07 58:51.55 0:15.48 9:27/M
119 Rick Abbott Santa Rosa CA 1001 65 M 1 65-69 58:37.16 58:52.91 0:15.75 9:27/M
120 Lexi Clark Windsor CA 1050 31 F 14 30-34 58:46.63 58:53.23 0:06.60 9:29/M
121 Sarah Todd Potter Valley CA 1289 29 F 14 25-29 58:53.26 59:07.26 0:14.00 9:30/M
122 Josh Kurczeski Windsor CA 1150 38 M 11 35-39 58:55.17 59:12.26 0:17.09 9:30/M
123 Bill Leland Cloverdale CA 1337 72 M 1 70-99 58:55.92 59:14.60 0:18.68 9:30/M
124 Michael Needham Windsor CA 1207 40 M 11 40-44 59:06.42 59:23.03 0:16.61 9:32/M
125 Amy Ryan Windsor CA 1250 39 F 9 35-39 59:16.95 59:32.00 0:15.05 9:34/M
126 Angeline Overend Greenbrae CA 1219 41 F 10 40-44 59:23.38 59:33.91 0:10.53 9:35/M
127 Haley Skerrett Windsor CA 1263 33 F 15 30-34 59:37.52 59:53.77 0:16.25 9:37/M
128 Danielle Sawyer Windsor CA 1255 20 F 5 20-24 59:45.54 59:54.07 0:08.53 9:38/M
129 Tricia Toews Santa Rosa CA 1291 36 F 10 35-39 59:48.79 1:00:05.11 0:16.32 9:39/M
130 Kristina Becker Windsor CA 1017 33 F 16 30-34 59:55.62 1:00:02.17 0:06.55 9:40/M
131 Kalei Hampson Windsor CA 1115 45 M 5 45-49 59:55.98 1:00:03.68 0:07.70 9:40/M
132 Elena Parolini Forestville CA 1222 40 F 11 40-44 59:57.67 1:00:24.07 0:26.40 9:40/M
133 Mike Clark Windsor CA 1051 40 M 12 40-44 1:00:15.91 1:00:22.87 0:06.96 9:43/M
134 Kimberly Rosas Windsor CA 1246 14 F 3 10-14 1:00:25.62 1:00:27.50 0:01.88 9:45/M
135 Stephen Jackson Windsor CA 1133 54 M 1 50-54 1:00:30.03 1:00:40.11 0:10.08 9:45/M
136 Michael Hinton Santa Rosa CA 1127 71 M 2 70-99 1:00:30.39 1:00:36.72 0:06.33 9:45/M
137 Natalie Young Rohnert Park CA 1315 46 F 6 45-49 1:00:30.58 1:00:36.92 0:06.34 9:45/M
138 Lisa Kellogg Rohnert Park CA 1144 49 F 7 45-49 1:00:36.09 1:01:01.06 0:24.97 9:46/M
139 Dori Steeves Rohnert Park CA 1277 39 F 11 35-39 1:00:36.16 1:01:01.44 0:25.28 9:46/M
140 Jenny March Santa Rosa CA 1177 40 F 12 40-44 1:00:39.88 1:01:05.44 0:25.56 9:47/M
141 Margaret Rigway Ukiah CA 1239 54 F 8 50-54 1:00:41.92 1:00:55.64 0:13.72 9:47/M
142 Connie Van Riet Van Riet Sebastopol CA 1297 55 F 3 55-59 1:01:08.11 1:01:15.05 0:06.94 9:52/M
143 Sarah Evans Santa Rosa CA 1083 34 F 17 30-34 1:01:09.01 1:01:27.57 0:18.56 9:52/M
144 Meredith Eidem Santa Clara CA 1078 45 F 8 45-49 1:01:10.48 1:01:39.16 0:28.68 9:52/M
145 Chris Alfert Berkeley CA 1006 29 M 5 25-29 1:01:15.00 1:01:41.90 0:26.90 9:53/M
146 Veronica Faber San Francisco CA 1085 29 F 15 25-29 1:01:18.57 1:01:45.14 0:26.57 9:53/M
147 Mark Eidem Santa Clara CA 1343 56 M 2 55-59 1:01:28.87 1:01:57.62 0:28.75 9:55/M
148 Renee Nealon Petauma CA 1206 38 F 12 35-39 1:01:33.75 1:01:43.10 0:09.35 9:56/M
149 Brett Ransom Petaluma CA 1232 46 M 6 45-49 1:01:34.40 1:01:55.51 0:21.11 9:56/M
150 Leah Fernandez Santa Rosa CA 1086 32 F 18 30-34 1:01:36.82 1:01:44.63 0:07.81 9:56/M
151 Kellie Henry Windsor CA 1123 39 F 13 35-39 1:01:40.01 1:01:53.35 0:13.34 9:57/M
152 Carmen Sebastian Windsor CA 1258 43 F 13 40-44 1:01:40.43 1:02:05.97 0:25.54 9:57/M
153 Nora Iroz Santa Rosa CA 1132 47 F 9 45-49 1:01:41.24 1:01:59.70 0:18.46 9:57/M
154 Traci Dominguez Santa Rosa CA 1068 36 F 14 35-39 1:01:49.73 1:02:20.70 0:30.97 9:58/M
155 Devin Dominguez Santa Rosa CA 1067 11 M 5 10-14 1:01:49.80 1:02:20.58 0:30.78 9:58/M
156 Carolyn Takano Santa Rosa CA 1328 24 F 6 20-24 1:02:03.88 1:02:17.60 0:13.72 10:00/M
157 Rick Burton Windsor CA 1040 38 M 12 35-39 1:02:18.01 1:02:30.53 0:12.52 10:03/M
158 Erik Takano Santa Rosa CA 1286 13 M 6 10-14 1:02:33.52 1:02:46.08 0:12.56 10:05/M
159 Jason Wright Windsor CA 1311 44 F 14 40-44 1:02:45.29 1:03:10.93 0:25.64 10:07/M
160 Tom Maracek Glen Ellen CA 1175 36 M 13 35-39 1:02:47.89 1:02:58.06 0:10.17 10:08/M
161 Tanya Bruno Santa Rosa CA 1037 30 F 19 30-34 1:03:09.49 1:03:14.33 0:04.84 10:11/M
162 Patrick McFadin Windsor CA 1187 45 M 7 45-49 1:03:13.01 1:03:40.93 0:27.92 10:12/M
163 Tricia Henderson Santa Rosa CA 1120 42 F 15 40-44 1:03:22.98 1:03:28.76 0:05.78 10:13/M
164 Jared Soekland Santa Rosa CA 1271 30 M 8 30-34 1:03:36.78 1:03:41.15 0:04.37 10:15/M
165 Jessica Soekland Santa Rosa CA 1272 28 F 16 25-29 1:03:56.86 1:04:15.39 0:18.53 10:19/M
166 Dayle Quiroga Windsor CA 1231 53 F 9 50-54 1:04:12.30 1:04:24.48 0:12.18 10:21/M
167 Lupe Licea Windsor CA 1162 39 F 15 35-39 1:04:13.11 1:04:26.17 0:13.06 10:21/M
168 Tara Brunner Santa Rosa CA 1036 31 F 20 30-34 1:04:16.88 1:04:35.84 0:18.96 10:22/M
169 Stephanie Rosas Windsor CA 1248 17 F 3 15-19 1:04:30.77 1:04:43.59 0:12.82 10:24/M
170 Stephanie Matthews Petaluma CA 1183 39 F 16 35-39 1:04:41.95 1:05:02.75 0:20.80 10:26/M
171 Jennifer Harris Truckee CA 1116 39 F 17 35-39 1:04:47.86 1:04:51.67 0:03.81 10:27/M
172 Ashley McBride Windsor CA 1185 10 F 4 10-14 1:04:47.87 1:05:10.59 0:22.72 10:27/M
173 Olivia Bollmann Windsor CA 1026 32 F 21 30-34 1:04:55.78 1:05:15.28 0:19.50 10:28/M
174 Lisa Buchold Santa Rosa CA 1038 48 F 10 45-49 1:04:56.84 1:05:15.25 0:18.41 10:28/M
175 Teresa McBride Windsor CA 1186 46 F 11 45-49 1:04:57.68 1:05:20.71 0:23.03 10:29/M
176 Kristy Buren Windsor CA 1039 44 M 13 40-44 1:05:10.28 1:05:27.51 0:17.23 10:31/M
177 Steven Gonzales Glendora CA 1106 28 M 6 25-29 1:05:18.13 1:05:31.58 0:13.45 10:32/M
178 Cameron Barrer Ferndale CA 1015 55 F 4 55-59 1:05:23.07 1:05:43.42 0:20.35 10:33/M
179 Beau Dumont Novato CA 1074 30 M 9 30-34 1:05:30.02 1:05:44.30 0:14.28 10:34/M
180 Jill Furuoka Forestville CA 1097 37 F 18 35-39 1:05:38.70 1:06:05.00 0:26.30 10:35/M
181 Shannon Martinson Santa Rosa CA 1181 33 F 22 30-34 1:05:39.58 1:05:57.69 0:18.11 10:35/M
182 Janeen Nicolas Santa Rosa CA 1209 31 F 23 30-34 1:05:41.15 1:06:05.33 0:24.18 10:36/M
183 Erika Copenhaver Windsor CA 1060 31 F 24 30-34 1:05:52.88 1:06:06.31 0:13.43 10:37/M
184 Benny Leon Windsor CA 1330 32 M 10 30-34 1:06:09.42 1:06:15.79 0:06.37 10:40/M
185 Jamie Graves Windsor CA 1107 36 F 19 35-39 1:06:25.54 1:06:41.04 0:15.50 10:43/M
186 Lukhbir Gill Windsor CA 1103 56 M 3 55-59 1:06:28.00 1:06:47.35 0:19.35 10:43/M
187 Sara Azat Santa Rosa CA 1009 47 F 12 45-49 1:06:30.53 1:06:50.31 0:19.78 10:44/M
188 Candace Chan Foster City CA 1045 38 F 20 35-39 1:06:33.64 1:06:49.05 0:15.41 10:44/M
189 Yuka Kamiishi Santa Rosa CA 1140 42 F 16 40-44 1:06:51.51 1:07:12.48 0:20.97 10:47/M
190 Jennifer Pitts Santa Rosa CA 1230 41 F 17 40-44 1:06:56.87 1:07:11.32 0:14.45 10:48/M
191 Melissa Brannen Santa Rosa CA 1031 24 F 7 20-24 1:06:58.60 1:07:17.37 0:18.77 10:48/M
192 Tom Chang Santa Rosa CA 1047 48 M 8 45-49 1:07:00.28 1:07:12.13 0:11.85 10:48/M
193 Andrew Wixom Cotati CA 1307 26 M 7 25-29 1:07:05.51 1:07:16.40 0:10.89 10:49/M
194 Shelia Montemayor Santa Rosa CA 1195 55 F 5 55-59 1:07:13.77 1:07:19.65 0:05.88 10:50/M
195 Julie Krueger Healdsburg CA 1149 44 F 18 40-44 1:07:14.77 1:07:34.58 0:19.81 10:51/M
196 Amy Schmuecker Cotati CA 1257 48 F 13 45-49 1:07:18.75 1:07:41.41 0:22.66 10:51/M
197 Kayla Marie Giron Windsor CA 1105 27 F 17 25-29 1:07:19.82 1:07:29.45 0:09.63 10:51/M
198 Brian Gillespie Santa Rosa CA 1104 47 M 9 45-49 1:07:35.34 1:07:37.67 0:02.33 10:54/M
199 Lois O'Rourke Ukiah CA 1215 53 F 10 50-54 1:07:49.93 1:08:11.22 0:21.29 10:56/M
200 Anna Montenegro Rohnert Park CA 1350 44 F 19 40-44 1:07:58.77 1:08:02.83 0:04.06 10:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Mary Pikey Windsor CA 1229 36 F 21 35-39 1:08:20.48 1:08:35.82 0:15.34 11:01/M
202 Kaaren Van Dyke Forestville CA 1296 48 F 14 45-49 1:08:47.17 1:09:16.41 0:29.24 11:06/M
203 Sarah Moser Sonoma, CA 1199 29 F 18 25-29 1:08:55.49 1:09:29.05 0:33.56 11:07/M
204 Katy Moser Salinas CA 1198 64 F 3 60-64 1:08:55.59 1:09:28.67 0:33.08 11:07/M
205 Kate Moser Salinas CA 1197 33 F 25 30-34 1:08:56.31 1:09:29.98 0:33.67 11:07/M
206 Svetlana Sandeno Antioch CA 1253 57 F 6 55-59 1:08:58.35 1:09:10.25 0:11.90 11:07/M
207 Roline Negre Napa CA 1208 41 M 14 40-44 1:09:15.06 1:09:25.17 0:10.11 11:10/M
208 Alexandra Solomon Windsor CA 1273 21 F 8 20-24 1:09:19.19 1:09:32.05 0:12.86 11:11/M
209 Danielle Brown Windsor CA 1035 21 F 9 20-24 1:09:19.75 1:09:32.29 0:12.54 11:11/M
210 Paula Kelley Windsor CA 1143 55 F 7 55-59 1:09:41.54 1:09:59.32 0:17.78 11:14/M
211 Rachael Parker Windsor CA 1220 35 F 22 35-39 1:09:42.20 1:10:06.41 0:24.21 11:15/M
212 Steven Chacon Windsor CA 1044 50 M 2 50-54 1:09:42.94 1:10:06.29 0:23.35 11:15/M
213 Darren Cordes Santa Rosa CA 1062 25 M 8 25-29 1:09:43.91 1:10:08.48 0:24.57 11:15/M
214 William Forrest Windsor CA 1092 51 M 3 50-54 1:10:17.83 1:10:20.91 0:03.08 11:20/M
215 Merielen Gannon Forestville CA 1100 44 F 20 40-44 1:10:18.61 1:10:42.69 0:24.08 11:20/M
216 Hamidah Salzmann Sebastopol CA 1252 32 F 26 30-34 1:10:19.81 1:10:47.35 0:27.54 11:20/M
217 Stacey Miller Windsor CA 1189 33 F 27 30-34 1:10:20.25 1:10:47.42 0:27.17 11:21/M
218 Suzette Ransom Petaluma CA 1233 42 F 21 40-44 1:10:42.32 1:11:03.59 0:21.27 11:24/M
219 Sue Stover Graton CA 1282 50 F 11 50-54 1:10:44.54 1:11:08.37 0:23.83 11:25/M
220 Ed Voge Windsor CA 1303 54 M 4 50-54 1:10:58.18 1:11:24.94 0:26.76 11:27/M
221 Melanie Hoekstra Rohnert Park CA 1128 35 F 23 35-39 1:10:58.84 1:11:24.87 0:26.03 11:27/M
222 Elizabeth Takano Santa Rosa CA 1285 52 F 12 50-54 1:11:09.43 1:11:23.49 0:14.06 11:29/M
223 Diane Saunders Cotati CA 1254 50 F 13 50-54 1:11:36.78 1:11:59.96 0:23.18 11:33/M
224 Janette Gilbertson Windsor CA 1102 38 F 24 35-39 1:11:43.09 1:12:03.70 0:20.61 11:34/M
225 Jamie Perry Windsor CA 1227 36 F 25 35-39 1:11:44.39 1:12:04.80 0:20.41 11:34/M
226 Marisa Chacon Windsor CA 1043 19 F 4 15-19 1:11:51.50 1:12:14.98 0:23.48 11:35/M
227 Cindy Schalich Windsor CA 1256 48 F 15 45-49 1:12:02.09 1:12:24.48 0:22.39 11:37/M
228 Lisa Millerick-Thompson Windsor CA 1347 41 F 22 40-44 1:12:14.52 1:12:35.54 0:21.02 11:39/M
229 Martha Nieto Windsor CA 1211 54 F 14 50-54 1:12:19.29 1:12:39.60 0:20.31 11:40/M
230 Natalie Jella Santa Rosa CA 1135 40 F 23 40-44 1:12:26.55 1:12:35.81 0:09.26 11:41/M
231 Jennifer Ferrando Petaluma CA 1087 33 F 28 30-34 1:12:31.41 1:12:38.72 0:07.31 11:42/M
232 Stephanie Hekimian Fresno CA 1118 34 F 29 30-34 1:12:35.97 1:13:01.40 0:25.43 11:42/M
233 Juanita Dreiling Windsor CA 1072 43 F 24 40-44 1:12:36.18 1:13:01.59 0:25.41 11:43/M
234 Jeanne Villa Novato CA 1302 50 F 15 50-54 1:12:37.07 1:13:08.71 0:31.64 11:43/M
235 Judy Hutton Windsor CA 1130 35 F 26 35-39 1:12:41.46 1:12:43.31 0:01.85 11:43/M
236 Monica Baker Santa Rosa CA 1011 33 F 30 30-34 1:12:42.92 1:13:10.34 0:27.42 11:44/M
237 Jennefer Bolin Rohnert Park CA 1025 38 F 27 35-39 1:12:43.45 1:13:10.50 0:27.05 11:44/M
238 Jason Jeremy Oakley CA 1136 39 M 14 35-39 1:12:45.14 1:12:57.47 0:12.33 11:44/M
239 Deirdre O'Beirne Santa Rosa CA 1213 34 F 31 30-34 1:13:12.79 1:13:26.74 0:13.95 11:48/M
240 Ericka Richards Santa Rosa CA 1236 35 F 28 35-39 1:13:25.23 1:13:56.85 0:31.62 11:50/M
241 Danielle Mahoney Rohnert Park CA 1171 28 F 19 25-29 1:13:38.90 1:13:57.91 0:19.01 11:53/M
242 Kim Clouse Santa Rosa CA 1058 59 F 8 55-59 1:13:47.96 1:14:04.25 0:16.29 11:54/M
243 Lisa Valencia Healdsburg CA 1295 43 F 25 40-44 1:13:48.73 1:13:57.53 0:08.80 11:54/M
244 Christine Jacobson Santa Rosa CA 1134 32 F 32 30-34 1:14:26.15 1:14:56.45 0:30.30 12:00/M
245 Lauren Edwards Santa Rosa CA 1077 27 F 20 25-29 1:14:51.62 1:15:18.94 0:27.32 12:04/M
246 Lori Fieri Santa Rosa CA 1088 42 F 26 40-44 1:14:55.95 1:15:16.90 0:20.95 12:05/M
247 Galen Butts 1320 28 M 9 25-29 1:15:05.28 1:15:09.77 0:04.49 12:07/M
248 Elias Flores Windsor CA 1329 34 M 11 30-34 1:15:25.18 1:15:25.18 12:10/M
249 Jackie Reese Windsor CA 1234 41 F 27 40-44 1:16:25.24 1:16:47.01 0:21.77 12:20/M
250 Lauri Belfor-Moyer Santa Rosa CA 1018 56 F 9 55-59 1:16:31.07 1:16:58.45 0:27.38 12:20/M
251 Denise Stevenson Windsor CA 1278 50 F 16 50-54 1:16:41.75 1:17:01.75 0:20.00 12:22/M
252 Lotta Black Windsor CA 1024 39 F 29 35-39 1:17:03.57 1:17:28.93 0:25.36 12:26/M
253 Michael Griffith Santa Rosa CA 1109 59 M 4 55-59 1:17:08.18 1:17:38.74 0:30.56 12:26/M
254 Darren Black Windsor CA 1023 40 M 15 40-44 1:17:08.55 1:17:33.84 0:25.29 12:26/M
255 Darnell Bowen Windsor CA 1028 43 M 16 40-44 1:17:18.25 1:17:28.93 0:10.68 12:28/M
256 Moraya Aguilar Walnut Creek CA 1003 33 F 33 30-34 1:18:46.56 1:19:04.26 0:17.70 12:42/M
257 Anndrea Leon Windsor CA 1158 25 F 21 25-29 1:18:46.64 1:18:56.43 0:09.79 12:42/M
258 Janechila Ing Santa Rosa CA 1131 29 F 22 25-29 1:18:47.49 1:19:17.65 0:30.16 12:42/M
259 Cyndi Smith Windsor CA 1268 54 F 17 50-54 1:18:50.70 1:18:55.70 0:05.00 12:43/M
260 Stephen Misson San Jose CA 1193 27 M 10 25-29 1:18:58.21 1:19:27.35 0:29.14 12:44/M
261 Megan Misson San Jose CA 1192 28 F 23 25-29 1:19:01.75 1:19:30.91 0:29.16 12:45/M
262 Ednaly Mata Rohnert Park CA 1332 27 F 24 25-29 1:20:49.08 1:20:55.32 0:06.24 13:02/M
263 Rose Bernon Santa Rosa CA 1021 48 F 16 45-49 1:20:55.26 1:21:07.28 0:12.02 13:03/M
264 Pamala Nold Windsor CA 1212 49 F 17 45-49 1:22:10.40 1:22:31.25 0:20.85 13:15/M
265 Denise Krebs Santa Rosa CA 1148 49 F 18 45-49 1:23:08.23 1:23:36.66 0:28.43 13:25/M
266 Michelle Markwart Deveaux San Jose CA 1178 35 F 30 35-39 1:23:11.69 1:23:40.43 0:28.74 13:25/M
267 Sara Guilford Rohnert Park CA 1110 33 F 34 30-34 1:23:11.86 1:23:40.46 0:28.60 13:25/M
268 Frank Rivera 1342 41 M 17 40-44 1:23:55.30 1:24:01.58 0:06.28 13:32/M
269 Emigh Maracek Glen Ellen CA 1174 32 F 35 30-34 1:24:46.78 1:24:56.87 0:10.09 13:40/M
270 Jane Stone Rohnert Park CA 1281 52 F 18 50-54 1:26:01.02 1:26:32.46 0:31.44 13:52/M
271 Donna Ventres Windsor CA 1298 53 F 19 50-54 1:26:11.53 1:26:14.49 0:02.96 13:54/M
272 Mike Hernandez Windsor CA 1125 44 M 18 40-44 1:27:31.38 1:27:41.50 0:10.12 14:07/M
273 Angela Hernandez Windsor CA 1124 43 F 28 40-44 1:27:31.40 1:27:41.41 0:10.01 14:07/M
274 Blanca Nieto Santa Rosa CA 1210 57 F 10 55-59 1:27:45.07 1:28:05.51 0:20.44 14:09/M
275 Alicia Juarez Windsor CA 1139 53 F 20 50-54 1:27:46.49 1:28:06.18 0:19.69 14:09/M
276 Mike Tunick Rohnert Park CA 1294 20 M 5 20-24 1:29:33.07 1:30:05.31 0:32.24 14:27/M
277 Erin Harer Guerneville CA 1335 33 F 36 30-34 1:30:12.45 1:30:40.30 0:27.85 14:33/M
278 Katie Harer Windsor CA 1334 31 F 37 30-34 1:30:13.03 1:30:41.09 0:28.06 14:33/M
279 Jessica Duncan Sacramento CA 1075 28 F 25 25-29 1:34:21.54 1:34:48.24 0:26.70 15:13/M
280 Robert Duncan Sacramento CA 1076 31 M 12 30-34 1:34:21.63 1:34:48.44 0:26.81 15:13/M
281 Brian March Santa Rosa CA 1176 41 M 19 40-44 1:34:58.86 1:35:24.77 0:25.91 15:19/M
282 Lindsay Massey Santa Rosa CA 1182 36 F 31 35-39 1:35:44.85 1:36:09.79 0:24.94 15:26/M
283 Teresa Breazeale Santa Rosa CA 1033 68 F 1 65-69 1:35:46.31 1:36:10.35 0:24.04 15:27/M
284 Marissa Ledbetter Windsor CA 1157 32 F 38 30-34 1:36:02.90 1:36:32.26 0:29.36 15:29/M
285 Amy Sage Windsor CA 1351 36 F 32 35-39 1:36:04.21 1:36:33.26 0:29.05 15:30/M
286 Roshel Montemayor Santa Rosa CA 1194 27 F 26 25-29 1:37:35.51 1:37:41.38 0:05.87 15:44/M
287 Claire Villa Novato CA 1301 76 F 1 70-99 1:38:04.03 1:38:35.81 0:31.78 15:49/M
288 Randall Young Honolulu HI 1316 57 M 5 55-59 1:39:43.60 1:40:06.38 0:22.78 16:05/M
289 Laurel Johnston Honolulu HI 1137 56 F 11 55-59 1:39:44.75 1:40:06.33 0:21.58 16:05/M
290 Toni Labra Rohnert Park CA 1152 52 F 21 50-54 1:40:01.52 1:40:14.55 0:13.03 16:08/M
291 Jill Engelmann Placerville CA 1082 52 F 22 50-54 1:40:03.30 1:40:07.37 0:04.07 16:08/M
292 Rick Bellotti Santa Rosa CA 1019 32 M 13 30-34 1:41:56.59 1:42:07.87 0:11.28 16:26/M
293 Janelle Branagan Santa Rosa CA 1030 31 F 39 30-34 1:41:56.72 1:42:07.84 0:11.12 16:26/M
294 Benny Shepherd Santa Rosa CA 1260 56 M 6 55-59 1:45:55.17 1:46:07.10 0:11.93 17:05/M
295 Debbie Shepherd Santa Rosa CA 1261 56 F 12 55-59 1:45:55.49 1:46:07.43 0:11.94 17:05/M
296 Lesley Baird Novato CA 1010 55 F 13 55-59 1:46:30.53 1:47:00.99 0:30.46 17:11/M
297 Rebecca Bowers Richmond CA 1029 43 F 29 40-44 1:46:31.18 1:47:01.37 0:30.19 17:11/M
298 Gina Veronese Sacramento CA 1299 34 F 40 30-34 1:51:11.35 1:51:46.76 0:35.41 17:56/M
299 Derek Ladd Sacramento CA 1153 35 M 15 35-39 1:51:16.74 1:51:52.27 0:35.53 17:57/M
300 Renzo Veronese Windsor CA 1300 69 M 2 65-69 1:51:16.84 1:51:52.60 0:35.76 17:57/M