2013 Windsor Green 10k

2013 Windsor Green

Age Group Results

May 19, 2013


Results by: Capital Road Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

10k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Leslie Lukacs Windsor CA 1166 39 5 40:22.10 40:22.10 6:31/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shaylynn Clark Windsor CA 1053 10 10 43:42.59 44:03.15 0:20.56 7:03/M
2 Leah Haley Windsor CA 1113 12 72 54:18.46 54:22.37 0:03.91 8:45/M
3 Kimberly Rosas Windsor CA 1246 14 134 1:00:25.62 1:00:27.50 0:01.88 9:45/M
4 Ashley McBride Windsor CA 1185 10 172 1:04:47.87 1:05:10.59 0:22.72 10:27/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alexis Kramer Petaluma CA 1147 15 55 52:14.38 52:21.19 0:06.81 8:25/M
2 Emily Clark Santa Rosa CA 1049 19 111 58:26.72 58:46.36 0:19.64 9:25/M
3 Stephanie Rosas Windsor CA 1248 17 169 1:04:30.77 1:04:43.59 0:12.82 10:24/M
4 Marisa Chacon Windsor CA 1043 19 226 1:11:51.50 1:12:14.98 0:23.48 11:35/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Haley Bartels Healdsburg CA 1317 21 44 51:25.09 51:28.61 0:03.52 8:18/M
2 Sabrina-Anne Wuu Santa Rosa CA 1313 22 50 51:53.33 51:53.33 8:22/M
3 Jessica Hutchison Windsor CA 1129 20 85 55:28.81 55:39.63 0:10.82 8:57/M
4 Nicole Rosas Santa Rosa CA 1247 24 108 57:54.49 57:56.29 0:01.80 9:20/M
5 Danielle Sawyer Windsor CA 1255 20 128 59:45.54 59:54.07 0:08.53 9:38/M
6 Carolyn Takano Santa Rosa CA 1328 24 156 1:02:03.88 1:02:17.60 0:13.72 10:00/M
7 Melissa Brannen Santa Rosa CA 1031 24 191 1:06:58.60 1:07:17.37 0:18.77 10:48/M
8 Alexandra Solomon Windsor CA 1273 21 208 1:09:19.19 1:09:32.05 0:12.86 11:11/M
9 Danielle Brown Windsor CA 1035 21 209 1:09:19.75 1:09:32.29 0:12.54 11:11/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lena Spence Windsor CA 1274 26 17 45:13.39 45:14.38 0:00.99 7:18/M
2 Christina Lovett Santa Rosa CA 1164 29 24 47:37.51 47:50.59 0:13.08 7:41/M
3 Jennifer Clouse Santa Rosa CA 1057 28 27 48:12.57 48:17.20 0:04.63 7:46/M
4 Megan Streeper Rohnert Park CA 1283 28 34 49:18.54 49:24.59 0:06.05 7:57/M
5 Melissa Frigault Santa Rosa CA 1096 28 57 52:38.20 52:43.12 0:04.92 8:29/M
6 Jamie Hamilton Windsor CA 1326 28 62 53:36.90 56:34.93 2:58.03 8:39/M
7 Kristina Lewis Davis CA 1160 27 64 53:44.30 53:45.09 0:00.79 8:40/M
8 Joanna Klein San Francisco CA 1146 27 81 55:15.69 55:40.42 0:24.73 8:55/M
9 Elyce Ostermann Cloverdale CA 1217 29 86 55:32.89 55:41.21 0:08.32 8:57/M
10 Nelina Engblom Windsor CA 1081 29 98 56:25.82 56:42.20 0:16.38 9:06/M
11 Jobita Mendoza Hayward CA 1188 25 102 57:00.52 57:22.96 0:22.44 9:12/M
12 Elizabeth Rosas Sacramento CA 1245 28 103 57:01.07 57:03.28 0:02.21 9:12/M
13 Jessica Balli Santa Rosa CA 1013 29 104 57:18.83 57:32.76 0:13.93 9:15/M
14 Sarah Todd Potter Valley CA 1289 29 121 58:53.26 59:07.26 0:14.00 9:30/M
15 Veronica Faber San Francisco CA 1085 29 146 1:01:18.57 1:01:45.14 0:26.57 9:53/M
16 Jessica Soekland Santa Rosa CA 1272 28 165 1:03:56.86 1:04:15.39 0:18.53 10:19/M
17 Kayla Marie Giron Windsor CA 1105 27 197 1:07:19.82 1:07:29.45 0:09.63 10:51/M
18 Sarah Moser Sonoma, CA 1199 29 203 1:08:55.49 1:09:29.05 0:33.56 11:07/M
19 Danielle Mahoney Rohnert Park CA 1171 28 241 1:13:38.90 1:13:57.91 0:19.01 11:53/M
20 Lauren Edwards Santa Rosa CA 1077 27 245 1:14:51.62 1:15:18.94 0:27.32 12:04/M
21 Anndrea Leon Windsor CA 1158 25 257 1:18:46.64 1:18:56.43 0:09.79 12:42/M
22 Janechila Ing Santa Rosa CA 1131 29 258 1:18:47.49 1:19:17.65 0:30.16 12:42/M
23 Megan Misson San Jose CA 1192 28 261 1:19:01.75 1:19:30.91 0:29.16 12:45/M
24 Ednaly Mata Rohnert Park CA 1332 27 262 1:20:49.08 1:20:55.32 0:06.24 13:02/M
25 Jessica Duncan Sacramento CA 1075 28 279 1:34:21.54 1:34:48.24 0:26.70 15:13/M
26 Roshel Montemayor Santa Rosa CA 1194 27 286 1:37:35.51 1:37:41.38 0:05.87 15:44/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emily Ciminello Angwin CA 1324 31 16 44:49.98 44:57.05 0:07.07 7:14/M
2 Elisabeth Corbett Dresher PA 1061 34 21 47:08.28 47:19.25 0:10.97 7:36/M
3 Naomi Williams Windsor CA 1306 32 28 48:21.33 48:24.12 0:02.79 7:48/M
4 Alison Surgeon Windsor CA 1284 34 31 48:50.40 48:57.31 0:06.91 7:53/M
5 Kristi Myers Santa Rosa CA 1202 33 52 52:09.78 52:28.00 0:18.22 8:25/M
6 Amanda Malm Santa Rosa CA 1172 32 58 52:38.70 52:49.29 0:10.59 8:29/M
7 Christen Hamilton Windsor CA 1327 33 63 53:41.15 56:39.06 2:57.91 8:40/M
8 Dawn Patel Santa Rosa CA 1225 30 80 55:15.16 55:39.79 0:24.63 8:55/M
9 Katie Riker Windsor CA 1240 31 83 55:28.04 55:45.44 0:17.40 8:57/M
10 Sunny Wickham Santa Rosa CA 1305 32 95 56:12.72 56:37.13 0:24.41 9:04/M
11 Kerry Finnie Windsor CA 1091 32 109 58:15.70 58:21.48 0:05.78 9:24/M
12 Natalie Smythe Santa Rosa CA 1270 30 110 58:26.62 58:44.77 0:18.15 9:25/M
13 Ashley Patel Santa Rosa CA 1224 30 118 58:36.07 58:51.55 0:15.48 9:27/M
14 Lexi Clark Windsor CA 1050 31 120 58:46.63 58:53.23 0:06.60 9:29/M
15 Haley Skerrett Windsor CA 1263 33 127 59:37.52 59:53.77 0:16.25 9:37/M
16 Kristina Becker Windsor CA 1017 33 130 59:55.62 1:00:02.17 0:06.55 9:40/M
17 Sarah Evans Santa Rosa CA 1083 34 143 1:01:09.01 1:01:27.57 0:18.56 9:52/M
18 Leah Fernandez Santa Rosa CA 1086 32 150 1:01:36.82 1:01:44.63 0:07.81 9:56/M
19 Tanya Bruno Santa Rosa CA 1037 30 161 1:03:09.49 1:03:14.33 0:04.84 10:11/M
20 Tara Brunner Santa Rosa CA 1036 31 168 1:04:16.88 1:04:35.84 0:18.96 10:22/M
21 Olivia Bollmann Windsor CA 1026 32 173 1:04:55.78 1:05:15.28 0:19.50 10:28/M
22 Shannon Martinson Santa Rosa CA 1181 33 181 1:05:39.58 1:05:57.69 0:18.11 10:35/M
23 Janeen Nicolas Santa Rosa CA 1209 31 182 1:05:41.15 1:06:05.33 0:24.18 10:36/M
24 Erika Copenhaver Windsor CA 1060 31 183 1:05:52.88 1:06:06.31 0:13.43 10:37/M
25 Kate Moser Salinas CA 1197 33 205 1:08:56.31 1:09:29.98 0:33.67 11:07/M
26 Hamidah Salzmann Sebastopol CA 1252 32 216 1:10:19.81 1:10:47.35 0:27.54 11:20/M
27 Stacey Miller Windsor CA 1189 33 217 1:10:20.25 1:10:47.42 0:27.17 11:21/M
28 Jennifer Ferrando Petaluma CA 1087 33 231 1:12:31.41 1:12:38.72 0:07.31 11:42/M
29 Stephanie Hekimian Fresno CA 1118 34 232 1:12:35.97 1:13:01.40 0:25.43 11:42/M
30 Monica Baker Santa Rosa CA 1011 33 236 1:12:42.92 1:13:10.34 0:27.42 11:44/M
31 Deirdre O'Beirne Santa Rosa CA 1213 34 239 1:13:12.79 1:13:26.74 0:13.95 11:48/M
32 Christine Jacobson Santa Rosa CA 1134 32 244 1:14:26.15 1:14:56.45 0:30.30 12:00/M
33 Moraya Aguilar Walnut Creek CA 1003 33 256 1:18:46.56 1:19:04.26 0:17.70 12:42/M
34 Sara Guilford Rohnert Park CA 1110 33 267 1:23:11.86 1:23:40.46 0:28.60 13:25/M
35 Emigh Maracek Glen Ellen CA 1174 32 269 1:24:46.78 1:24:56.87 0:10.09 13:40/M
36 Erin Harer Guerneville CA 1335 33 277 1:30:12.45 1:30:40.30 0:27.85 14:33/M
37 Katie Harer Windsor CA 1334 31 278 1:30:13.03 1:30:41.09 0:28.06 14:33/M
38 Marissa Ledbetter Windsor CA 1157 32 284 1:36:02.90 1:36:32.26 0:29.36 15:29/M
39 Janelle Branagan Santa Rosa CA 1030 31 293 1:41:56.72 1:42:07.84 0:11.12 16:26/M
40 Gina Veronese Sacramento CA 1299 34 298 1:51:11.35 1:51:46.76 0:35.41 17:56/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Leslie Lukacs Windsor CA 1166 39 5 40:22.10 40:22.10 6:31/M
2 Stephanie Contreras Windsor CA 1059 35 30 48:31.23 48:32.33 0:01.10 7:50/M
3 Jennifer King Petaluma CA 1340 39 36 50:12.07 50:19.81 0:07.74 8:06/M
4 Teri Woodson Windsor CA 1310 38 41 51:12.62 51:16.01 0:03.39 8:15/M
5 Alyshia Martin Granite Bay CA 1179 36 59 52:49.06 53:05.47 0:16.41 8:31/M
6 Natasha Akhtar Santa Rosa CA 1005 37 76 54:39.22 54:42.02 0:02.80 8:49/M
7 Tiffany Camarda Petaluma CA 1041 36 77 54:51.92 54:53.27 0:01.35 8:51/M
8 Tammey Clark Windsor CA 1055 38 90 55:54.12 56:14.18 0:20.06 9:01/M
9 Amy Ryan Windsor CA 1250 39 125 59:16.95 59:32.00 0:15.05 9:34/M
10 Tricia Toews Santa Rosa CA 1291 36 129 59:48.79 1:00:05.11 0:16.32 9:39/M
11 Dori Steeves Rohnert Park CA 1277 39 139 1:00:36.16 1:01:01.44 0:25.28 9:46/M
12 Renee Nealon Petauma CA 1206 38 148 1:01:33.75 1:01:43.10 0:09.35 9:56/M
13 Kellie Henry Windsor CA 1123 39 151 1:01:40.01 1:01:53.35 0:13.34 9:57/M
14 Traci Dominguez Santa Rosa CA 1068 36 154 1:01:49.73 1:02:20.70 0:30.97 9:58/M
15 Lupe Licea Windsor CA 1162 39 167 1:04:13.11 1:04:26.17 0:13.06 10:21/M
16 Stephanie Matthews Petaluma CA 1183 39 170 1:04:41.95 1:05:02.75 0:20.80 10:26/M
17 Jennifer Harris Truckee CA 1116 39 171 1:04:47.86 1:04:51.67 0:03.81 10:27/M
18 Jill Furuoka Forestville CA 1097 37 180 1:05:38.70 1:06:05.00 0:26.30 10:35/M
19 Jamie Graves Windsor CA 1107 36 185 1:06:25.54 1:06:41.04 0:15.50 10:43/M
20 Candace Chan Foster City CA 1045 38 188 1:06:33.64 1:06:49.05 0:15.41 10:44/M
21 Mary Pikey Windsor CA 1229 36 201 1:08:20.48 1:08:35.82 0:15.34 11:01/M
22 Rachael Parker Windsor CA 1220 35 211 1:09:42.20 1:10:06.41 0:24.21 11:15/M
23 Melanie Hoekstra Rohnert Park CA 1128 35 221 1:10:58.84 1:11:24.87 0:26.03 11:27/M
24 Janette Gilbertson Windsor CA 1102 38 224 1:11:43.09 1:12:03.70 0:20.61 11:34/M
25 Jamie Perry Windsor CA 1227 36 225 1:11:44.39 1:12:04.80 0:20.41 11:34/M
26 Judy Hutton Windsor CA 1130 35 235 1:12:41.46 1:12:43.31 0:01.85 11:43/M
27 Jennefer Bolin Rohnert Park CA 1025 38 237 1:12:43.45 1:13:10.50 0:27.05 11:44/M
28 Ericka Richards Santa Rosa CA 1236 35 240 1:13:25.23 1:13:56.85 0:31.62 11:50/M
29 Lotta Black Windsor CA 1024 39 252 1:17:03.57 1:17:28.93 0:25.36 12:26/M
30 Michelle Markwart Deveaux San Jose CA 1178 35 266 1:23:11.69 1:23:40.43 0:28.74 13:25/M
31 Lindsay Massey Santa Rosa CA 1182 36 282 1:35:44.85 1:36:09.79 0:24.94 15:26/M
32 Amy Sage Windsor CA 1351 36 285 1:36:04.21 1:36:33.26 0:29.05 15:30/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cindy Cristando Healdsburg CA 1063 40 20 46:06.31 46:15.07 0:08.76 7:26/M
2 Mary Friedman Sebastopol CA 1095 41 37 50:29.34 50:36.77 0:07.43 8:09/M
3 Michelle Wood Santa Rosa CA 1309 40 42 51:13.65 51:20.92 0:07.27 8:16/M
4 Erin Desisto Windsor CA 1066 42 43 51:20.56 51:35.88 0:15.32 8:17/M
5 Heather Skoda Novato CA 1264 41 45 51:30.90 51:33.93 0:03.03 8:18/M
6 Janis Gamble Goleta CA 1098 40 54 52:13.85 52:33.15 0:19.30 8:25/M
7 Lisa Keeton Santa Rosa CA 1142 44 88 55:41.84 55:56.38 0:14.54 8:59/M
8 Brenda Reyes Windsor CA 1235 40 106 57:36.84 57:50.08 0:13.24 9:17/M
9 Davina Breazeale Santa Rosa CA 1032 40 112 58:26.84 58:44.80 0:17.96 9:25/M
10 Angeline Overend Greenbrae CA 1219 41 126 59:23.38 59:33.91 0:10.53 9:35/M
11 Elena Parolini Forestville CA 1222 40 132 59:57.67 1:00:24.07 0:26.40 9:40/M
12 Jenny March Santa Rosa CA 1177 40 140 1:00:39.88 1:01:05.44 0:25.56 9:47/M
13 Carmen Sebastian Windsor CA 1258 43 152 1:01:40.43 1:02:05.97 0:25.54 9:57/M
14 Jason Wright Windsor CA 1311 44 159 1:02:45.29 1:03:10.93 0:25.64 10:07/M
15 Tricia Henderson Santa Rosa CA 1120 42 163 1:03:22.98 1:03:28.76 0:05.78 10:13/M
16 Yuka Kamiishi Santa Rosa CA 1140 42 189 1:06:51.51 1:07:12.48 0:20.97 10:47/M
17 Jennifer Pitts Santa Rosa CA 1230 41 190 1:06:56.87 1:07:11.32 0:14.45 10:48/M
18 Julie Krueger Healdsburg CA 1149 44 195 1:07:14.77 1:07:34.58 0:19.81 10:51/M
19 Anna Montenegro Rohnert Park CA 1350 44 200 1:07:58.77 1:08:02.83 0:04.06 10:58/M
20 Merielen Gannon Forestville CA 1100 44 215 1:10:18.61 1:10:42.69 0:24.08 11:20/M
21 Suzette Ransom Petaluma CA 1233 42 218 1:10:42.32 1:11:03.59 0:21.27 11:24/M
22 Lisa Millerick-Thompson Windsor CA 1347 41 228 1:12:14.52 1:12:35.54 0:21.02 11:39/M
23 Natalie Jella Santa Rosa CA 1135 40 230 1:12:26.55 1:12:35.81 0:09.26 11:41/M
24 Juanita Dreiling Windsor CA 1072 43 233 1:12:36.18 1:13:01.59 0:25.41 11:43/M
25 Lisa Valencia Healdsburg CA 1295 43 243 1:13:48.73 1:13:57.53 0:08.80 11:54/M
26 Lori Fieri Santa Rosa CA 1088 42 246 1:14:55.95 1:15:16.90 0:20.95 12:05/M
27 Jackie Reese Windsor CA 1234 41 249 1:16:25.24 1:16:47.01 0:21.77 12:20/M
28 Angela Hernandez Windsor CA 1124 43 273 1:27:31.40 1:27:41.41 0:10.01 14:07/M
29 Rebecca Bowers Richmond CA 1029 43 297 1:46:31.18 1:47:01.37 0:30.19 17:11/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lisa Rogers Santa Rosa CA 1244 48 35 49:57.04 50:08.01 0:10.97 8:03/M
2 Susan Spier Santa Rosa CA 1275 48 39 50:47.12 51:01.69 0:14.57 8:11/M
3 Eileen Basich Windsor CA 1322 48 71 54:18.43 54:19.35 0:00.92 8:45/M
4 Katy Yolo Northen Sebastopol CA 1314 48 91 55:54.79 55:54.79 9:01/M
5 Desiree Rodriguez Santa Rosa CA 1243 46 99 56:31.34 56:58.76 0:27.42 9:07/M
6 Natalie Young Rohnert Park CA 1315 46 137 1:00:30.58 1:00:36.92 0:06.34 9:45/M
7 Lisa Kellogg Rohnert Park CA 1144 49 138 1:00:36.09 1:01:01.06 0:24.97 9:46/M
8 Meredith Eidem Santa Clara CA 1078 45 144 1:01:10.48 1:01:39.16 0:28.68 9:52/M
9 Nora Iroz Santa Rosa CA 1132 47 153 1:01:41.24 1:01:59.70 0:18.46 9:57/M
10 Lisa Buchold Santa Rosa CA 1038 48 174 1:04:56.84 1:05:15.25 0:18.41 10:28/M
11 Teresa McBride Windsor CA 1186 46 175 1:04:57.68 1:05:20.71 0:23.03 10:29/M
12 Sara Azat Santa Rosa CA 1009 47 187 1:06:30.53 1:06:50.31 0:19.78 10:44/M
13 Amy Schmuecker Cotati CA 1257 48 196 1:07:18.75 1:07:41.41 0:22.66 10:51/M
14 Kaaren Van Dyke Forestville CA 1296 48 202 1:08:47.17 1:09:16.41 0:29.24 11:06/M
15 Cindy Schalich Windsor CA 1256 48 227 1:12:02.09 1:12:24.48 0:22.39 11:37/M
16 Rose Bernon Santa Rosa CA 1021 48 263 1:20:55.26 1:21:07.28 0:12.02 13:03/M
17 Pamala Nold Windsor CA 1212 49 264 1:22:10.40 1:22:31.25 0:20.85 13:15/M
18 Denise Krebs Santa Rosa CA 1148 49 265 1:23:08.23 1:23:36.66 0:28.43 13:25/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shelli Main Santa Rosa CA 1325 52 22 47:09.40 47:13.48 0:04.08 7:36/M
2 Alyce Parks Windsor CA 1221 53 33 49:18.36 49:23.34 0:04.98 7:57/M
3 Kara Adams Santa Rosa CA 1002 50 75 54:29.19 54:46.32 0:17.13 8:47/M
4 Susan Sloan Petaluma CA 1266 54 79 55:04.96 55:19.10 0:14.14 8:53/M
5 Catherine Davis Santa Rosa CA 1065 53 94 56:06.06 56:13.33 0:07.27 9:03/M
6 Citlali Garcia Santa Rosa CA 1101 51 101 56:51.63 57:06.29 0:14.66 9:10/M
7 Sabrina Highlan Highland Windsor CA 1126 52 107 57:46.69 57:48.77 0:02.08 9:19/M
8 Margaret Rigway Ukiah CA 1239 54 141 1:00:41.92 1:00:55.64 0:13.72 9:47/M
9 Dayle Quiroga Windsor CA 1231 53 166 1:04:12.30 1:04:24.48 0:12.18 10:21/M
10 Lois O'Rourke Ukiah CA 1215 53 199 1:07:49.93 1:08:11.22 0:21.29 10:56/M
11 Sue Stover Graton CA 1282 50 219 1:10:44.54 1:11:08.37 0:23.83 11:25/M
12 Elizabeth Takano Santa Rosa CA 1285 52 222 1:11:09.43 1:11:23.49 0:14.06 11:29/M
13 Diane Saunders Cotati CA 1254 50 223 1:11:36.78 1:11:59.96 0:23.18 11:33/M
14 Martha Nieto Windsor CA 1211 54 229 1:12:19.29 1:12:39.60 0:20.31 11:40/M
15 Jeanne Villa Novato CA 1302 50 234 1:12:37.07 1:13:08.71 0:31.64 11:43/M
16 Denise Stevenson Windsor CA 1278 50 251 1:16:41.75 1:17:01.75 0:20.00 12:22/M
17 Cyndi Smith Windsor CA 1268 54 259 1:18:50.70 1:18:55.70 0:05.00 12:43/M
18 Jane Stone Rohnert Park CA 1281 52 270 1:26:01.02 1:26:32.46 0:31.44 13:52/M
19 Donna Ventres Windsor CA 1298 53 271 1:26:11.53 1:26:14.49 0:02.96 13:54/M
20 Alicia Juarez Windsor CA 1139 53 275 1:27:46.49 1:28:06.18 0:19.69 14:09/M
21 Toni Labra Rohnert Park CA 1152 52 290 1:40:01.52 1:40:14.55 0:13.03 16:08/M
22 Jill Engelmann Placerville CA 1082 52 291 1:40:03.30 1:40:07.37 0:04.07 16:08/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ann Thrupp Cloverdale CA 1336 55 12 44:12.83 44:14.61 0:01.78 7:08/M
2 Theresa Rochioli Healdsburg CA 1242 55 116 58:32.46 58:41.58 0:09.12 9:26/M
3 Connie Van Riet Van Riet Sebastopol CA 1297 55 142 1:01:08.11 1:01:15.05 0:06.94 9:52/M
4 Cameron Barrer Ferndale CA 1015 55 178 1:05:23.07 1:05:43.42 0:20.35 10:33/M
5 Shelia Montemayor Santa Rosa CA 1195 55 194 1:07:13.77 1:07:19.65 0:05.88 10:50/M
6 Svetlana Sandeno Antioch CA 1253 57 206 1:08:58.35 1:09:10.25 0:11.90 11:07/M
7 Paula Kelley Windsor CA 1143 55 210 1:09:41.54 1:09:59.32 0:17.78 11:14/M
8 Kim Clouse Santa Rosa CA 1058 59 242 1:13:47.96 1:14:04.25 0:16.29 11:54/M
9 Lauri Belfor-Moyer Santa Rosa CA 1018 56 250 1:16:31.07 1:16:58.45 0:27.38 12:20/M
10 Blanca Nieto Santa Rosa CA 1210 57 274 1:27:45.07 1:28:05.51 0:20.44 14:09/M
11 Laurel Johnston Honolulu HI 1137 56 289 1:39:44.75 1:40:06.33 0:21.58 16:05/M
12 Debbie Shepherd Santa Rosa CA 1261 56 295 1:45:55.49 1:46:07.43 0:11.94 17:05/M
13 Lesley Baird Novato CA 1010 55 296 1:46:30.53 1:47:00.99 0:30.46 17:11/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Heli Haakana Healdsburg, Ca 95448 CA 1111 63 78 55:04.56 55:13.86 0:09.30 8:53/M
2 Susan Nager San Ramon CA 1203 60 84 55:28.16 55:45.52 0:17.36 8:57/M
3 Katy Moser Salinas CA 1198 64 204 1:08:55.59 1:09:28.67 0:33.08 11:07/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Teresa Breazeale Santa Rosa CA 1033 68 283 1:35:46.31 1:36:10.35 0:24.04 15:27/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Claire Villa Novato CA 1301 76 287 1:38:04.03 1:38:35.81 0:31.78 15:49/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Edgar Navarro Windsor CA 1205 19 1 38:12.05 38:12.54 0:00.49 6:10/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Isaac Forrest Windsor CA 1093 11 25 48:06.09 48:08.04 0:01.95 7:45/M
2 Michael Barron Cazadero CA 1345 14 29 48:30.00 48:30.00 7:49/M
3 Markus Basich Windsor CA 1323 12 69 54:13.10 54:13.47 0:00.37 8:45/M
4 Lorenzo Leon Healdsburg CA 1159 11 115 58:31.86 58:40.74 0:08.88 9:26/M
5 Devin Dominguez Santa Rosa CA 1067 11 155 1:01:49.80 1:02:20.58 0:30.78 9:58/M
6 Erik Takano Santa Rosa CA 1286 13 158 1:02:33.52 1:02:46.08 0:12.56 10:05/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Edgar Navarro Windsor CA 1205 19 1 38:12.05 38:12.54 0:00.49 6:10/M
2 Christopher Licea Windsor CA 1161 15 4 39:23.03 39:23.03 6:21/M
3 Brandon Jones Windsor CA 1138 19 7 41:38.83 42:14.29 0:35.46 6:43/M
4 Jacob Haley Windsor CA 1112 18 70 54:18.37 54:22.07 0:03.70 8:45/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Luis Avina Santa Rosa CA 1008 20 19 46:05.16 46:08.42 0:03.26 7:26/M
2 Zach Smith Calistoga CA 1269 21 60 53:03.35 53:16.51 0:13.16 8:33/M
3 Tim Gutierez Windsor CA 1321 22 92 55:54.92 55:59.97 0:05.05 9:01/M
4 Stephen Mushallo Santa Rosa CA 1200 24 113 58:27.24 58:46.27 0:19.03 9:26/M
5 Mike Tunick Rohnert Park CA 1294 20 276 1:29:33.07 1:30:05.31 0:32.24 14:27/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeff Gohl Forestville CA 1319 25 8 43:18.91 43:21.49 0:02.58 6:59/M
2 Michael Seegert Carmichael CA 1339 28 14 44:39.53 44:44.54 0:05.01 7:12/M
3 Brian Olson Oakland CA 1346 25 47 51:33.31 51:53.38 0:20.07 8:19/M
4 Ryan Stapleton Santa Rosa CA 1276 27 67 54:02.92 54:20.34 0:17.42 8:43/M
5 Chris Alfert Berkeley CA 1006 29 145 1:01:15.00 1:01:41.90 0:26.90 9:53/M
6 Steven Gonzales Glendora CA 1106 28 177 1:05:18.13 1:05:31.58 0:13.45 10:32/M
7 Andrew Wixom Cotati CA 1307 26 193 1:07:05.51 1:07:16.40 0:10.89 10:49/M
8 Darren Cordes Santa Rosa CA 1062 25 213 1:09:43.91 1:10:08.48 0:24.57 11:15/M
9 Galen Butts 1320 28 247 1:15:05.28 1:15:09.77 0:04.49 12:07/M
10 Stephen Misson San Jose CA 1193 27 260 1:18:58.21 1:19:27.35 0:29.14 12:44/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jason Martin Santa Rosa CA 1180 31 2 38:47.23 38:48.52 0:01.29 6:15/M
2 Matt Ostermann Cloverdale CA 1218 32 6 41:07.54 41:08.08 0:00.54 6:38/M
3 Kai Morgan Santa Rosa CA 1349 31 23 47:17.83 47:25.79 0:07.96 7:38/M
4 Jeremy Donati West Sacramento CA 1069 33 32 49:10.73 49:18.10 0:07.37 7:56/M
5 Amar Patel Santa Rosa CA 1223 30 87 55:39.72 56:05.54 0:25.82 8:59/M
6 Shannon Clark Santa Rosa CA 1052 34 97 56:13.78 56:38.08 0:24.30 9:04/M
7 Orlando MacIas Windsor CA 1344 34 105 57:19.83 57:23.80 0:03.97 9:15/M
8 Jared Soekland Santa Rosa CA 1271 30 164 1:03:36.78 1:03:41.15 0:04.37 10:15/M
9 Beau Dumont Novato CA 1074 30 179 1:05:30.02 1:05:44.30 0:14.28 10:34/M
10 Benny Leon Windsor CA 1330 32 184 1:06:09.42 1:06:15.79 0:06.37 10:40/M
11 Elias Flores Windsor CA 1329 34 248 1:15:25.18 1:15:25.18 12:10/M
12 Robert Duncan Sacramento CA 1076 31 280 1:34:21.63 1:34:48.44 0:26.81 15:13/M
13 Rick Bellotti Santa Rosa CA 1019 32 292 1:41:56.59 1:42:07.87 0:11.28 16:26/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ronald Skoda Novato CA 1265 36 3 38:49.04 38:49.04 6:16/M
2 Otis Henderson Santa Rosa CA 1119 37 13 44:16.25 44:17.81 0:01.56 7:08/M
3 Justin Lallo Windsor CA 1154 36 38 50:44.97 50:59.04 0:14.07 8:11/M
4 Joe Henry Windsor CA 1122 38 40 51:06.39 51:09.27 0:02.88 8:15/M
5 Joshua Myers Santa Rosa CA 1201 35 51 51:57.59 52:15.93 0:18.34 8:23/M
6 Augustine Orozco Santa Rosa CA 1216 36 56 52:37.05 52:42.07 0:05.02 8:29/M
7 Michael Toews Santa Rosa CA 1290 36 66 54:00.11 54:16.32 0:16.21 8:43/M
8 Frank Filice Santa Rosa CA 1089 36 100 56:41.71 56:56.89 0:15.18 9:09/M
9 Josh Wright San Francisco CA 1312 37 114 58:31.49 58:47.59 0:16.10 9:26/M
10 Adam King Petaluma CA 1341 38 117 58:33.79 58:42.21 0:08.42 9:27/M
11 Josh Kurczeski Windsor CA 1150 38 122 58:55.17 59:12.26 0:17.09 9:30/M
12 Rick Burton Windsor CA 1040 38 157 1:02:18.01 1:02:30.53 0:12.52 10:03/M
13 Tom Maracek Glen Ellen CA 1175 36 160 1:02:47.89 1:02:58.06 0:10.17 10:08/M
14 Jason Jeremy Oakley CA 1136 39 238 1:12:45.14 1:12:57.47 0:12.33 11:44/M
15 Derek Ladd Sacramento CA 1153 35 299 1:51:16.74 1:51:52.27 0:35.53 17:57/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steve Clark Windsor CA 1054 41 11 43:42.84 44:03.23 0:20.39 7:03/M
2 Mark Eger Roseville CA 1352 41 15 44:41.82 44:57.29 0:15.47 7:12/M
3 Todd Gamble Goleta CA 1099 43 53 52:13.52 52:32.64 0:19.12 8:25/M
4 Christopher Henley Santa Rosa CA 1121 43 61 53:05.33 53:20.63 0:15.30 8:34/M
5 Michael King Windsor CA 1145 40 65 53:52.79 54:28.58 0:35.79 8:41/M
6 Steve Larson Windsor CA 1156 42 68 54:07.82 54:11.75 0:03.93 8:44/M
7 Jason Thom Santa Rosa CA 1287 40 73 54:22.79 54:35.42 0:12.63 8:46/M
8 Mike Ryan Windsor CA 1251 40 74 54:28.59 54:44.16 0:15.57 8:47/M
9 Andrew Miklos Santa Rosa CA 1338 42 93 56:05.22 56:13.14 0:07.92 9:03/M
10 Rob Pitts Santa Rosa CA 1318 41 96 56:12.92 56:26.59 0:13.67 9:04/M
11 Michael Needham Windsor CA 1207 40 124 59:06.42 59:23.03 0:16.61 9:32/M
12 Mike Clark Windsor CA 1051 40 133 1:00:15.91 1:00:22.87 0:06.96 9:43/M
13 Kristy Buren Windsor CA 1039 44 176 1:05:10.28 1:05:27.51 0:17.23 10:31/M
14 Roline Negre Napa CA 1208 41 207 1:09:15.06 1:09:25.17 0:10.11 11:10/M
15 Darren Black Windsor CA 1023 40 254 1:17:08.55 1:17:33.84 0:25.29 12:26/M
16 Darnell Bowen Windsor CA 1028 43 255 1:17:18.25 1:17:28.93 0:10.68 12:28/M
17 Frank Rivera 1342 41 268 1:23:55.30 1:24:01.58 0:06.28 13:32/M
18 Mike Hernandez Windsor CA 1125 44 272 1:27:31.38 1:27:41.50 0:10.12 14:07/M
19 Brian March Santa Rosa CA 1176 41 281 1:34:58.86 1:35:24.77 0:25.91 15:19/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Wes Keel Healdsburg CA 1331 47 9 43:36.82 43:45.48 0:08.66 7:02/M
2 Christian Finn Alameda CA 1090 49 18 45:48.06 45:50.75 0:02.69 7:23/M
3 Chris Smith Alamo CA 1267 46 46 51:32.59 51:42.73 0:10.14 8:19/M
4 Eric Russell Brentwood CA 1249 48 48 51:34.16 52:09.93 0:35.77 8:19/M
5 Kalei Hampson Windsor CA 1115 45 131 59:55.98 1:00:03.68 0:07.70 9:40/M
6 Brett Ransom Petaluma CA 1232 46 149 1:01:34.40 1:01:55.51 0:21.11 9:56/M
7 Patrick McFadin Windsor CA 1187 45 162 1:03:13.01 1:03:40.93 0:27.92 10:12/M
8 Tom Chang Santa Rosa CA 1047 48 192 1:07:00.28 1:07:12.13 0:11.85 10:48/M
9 Brian Gillespie Santa Rosa CA 1104 47 198 1:07:35.34 1:07:37.67 0:02.33 10:54/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stephen Jackson Windsor CA 1133 54 135 1:00:30.03 1:00:40.11 0:10.08 9:45/M
2 Steven Chacon Windsor CA 1044 50 212 1:09:42.94 1:10:06.29 0:23.35 11:15/M
3 William Forrest Windsor CA 1092 51 214 1:10:17.83 1:10:20.91 0:03.08 11:20/M
4 Ed Voge Windsor CA 1303 54 220 1:10:58.18 1:11:24.94 0:26.76 11:27/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeff Pfeiffer Windsor CA 1228 57 89 55:47.66 55:54.51 0:06.85 9:00/M
2 Mark Eidem Santa Clara CA 1343 56 147 1:01:28.87 1:01:57.62 0:28.75 9:55/M
3 Lukhbir Gill Windsor CA 1103 56 186 1:06:28.00 1:06:47.35 0:19.35 10:43/M
4 Michael Griffith Santa Rosa CA 1109 59 253 1:17:08.18 1:17:38.74 0:30.56 12:26/M
5 Randall Young Honolulu HI 1316 57 288 1:39:43.60 1:40:06.38 0:22.78 16:05/M
6 Benny Shepherd Santa Rosa CA 1260 56 294 1:45:55.17 1:46:07.10 0:11.93 17:05/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tom Ford Concord CA 1237 60 26 48:10.25 48:11.51 0:01.26 7:46/M
2 Harry Chan Fremont CA 1046 62 49 51:49.79 52:05.23 0:15.44 8:21/M
3 Leslie Ridgway Ukiah CA 1238 61 82 55:24.06 55:36.82 0:12.76 8:56/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rick Abbott Santa Rosa CA 1001 65 119 58:37.16 58:52.91 0:15.75 9:27/M
2 Renzo Veronese Windsor CA 1300 69 300 1:51:16.84 1:51:52.60 0:35.76 17:57/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bill Leland Cloverdale CA 1337 72 123 58:55.92 59:14.60 0:18.68 9:30/M
2 Michael Hinton Santa Rosa CA 1127 71 136 1:00:30.39 1:00:36.72 0:06.33 9:45/M