2013 Whole Foods Market Family Run

Overall Finish List

September 01, 13


Race Scored By: Capital Road Race Management

5K Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeremy Bennett Loomis CA 17 38 M 1 30-39 18:31.63 18:32.69 0:01.06 5:58/M
2 Nick Mayers Sunnyvale CA 137 30 M 2 30-39 18:43.18 18:44.11 0:00.93 6:02/M
3 Joey Brennan Citrus Heights CA 23 21 M 1 19-29 19:10.65 19:13.12 0:02.47 6:11/M
4 Henry Fisher Folsom CA 65 13 M 1 13-15 19:41.74 19:43.96 0:02.22 6:21/M
5 Greg Mandler Elk Grove CA 133 50 M 1 50-59 19:50.69 19:51.22 0:00.53 6:24/M
6 Nick Lynch Roseville CA 327 0 M 1 0- 0 19:59.83 20:00.31 0:00.48 6:27/M
7 Isabella Fauria 245 11 F 1 1-12 20:10.84 20:10.84 0:00.00 6:30/M
8 Patrick Cole Sacramento CA 873 37 M 3 30-39 20:29.68 20:29.68 6:36/M
9 Matthew Greene 649 47 M 1 40-49 20:48.98 20:48.98 6:43/M
10 Gabriel Arruda Newcastle CA 9 33 M 4 30-39 21:07.58 21:09.89 0:02.31 6:49/M
11 Mary Arnez Folsom CA 8 13 F 1 13-15 21:12.47 21:13.18 0:00.71 6:50/M
12 John Brennan Citrus Heights CA 24 49 M 2 40-49 21:19.95 21:22.98 0:03.03 6:53/M
13 Daniel Orozco Roseville CA 155 53 M 2 50-59 21:32.49 21:32.49 6:57/M
14 Hannah Wirth Roseville CA 229 10 F 2 1-12 22:08.30 22:08.85 0:00.55 7:08/M
15 Emily Lohmer Roseville CA 125 31 F 1 30-39 22:14.74 22:15.94 0:01.20 7:10/M
16 Robert Brown Sacramento CA 30 56 M 3 50-59 22:20.92 22:22.90 0:01.98 7:12/M
17 Karl Romano Roseville CA 179 66 M 1 60-69 22:49.15 22:49.44 0:00.29 7:22/M
18 Sheriane Greene 650 12 F 3 1-12 23:01.87 23:03.01 0:01.14 7:25/M
19 Austin Klahn Marysville CA 109 28 M 2 19-29 23:02.43 23:05.94 0:03.51 7:26/M
20 Naomi Alba Sacramento CA 3 10 F 4 1-12 23:06.98 23:08.10 0:01.12 7:27/M
21 Karin Oconnor 321 35 F 2 30-39 23:21.93 23:23.22 0:01.29 7:32/M
22 Sharlet Gilbert El Sobrante CA 308 62 F 1 60-69 23:23.01 23:24.78 0:01.77 7:33/M
23 John Phelps 319 38 M 5 30-39 23:29.23 23:37.17 0:07.94 7:35/M
24 Kenneth Brill Antelope CA 26 14 M 2 13-15 24:30.37 24:41.37 0:11.00 7:54/M
25 Casey Hershey Sacramento CA 89 26 M 3 19-29 24:32.07 24:41.80 0:09.73 7:55/M
26 Jennifer Arruda Newcastle CA 10 33 F 3 30-39 24:33.44 24:35.87 0:02.43 7:55/M
27 Jack Givens Roseville CA 76 47 M 3 40-49 24:42.82 24:45.56 0:02.74 7:58/M
28 Steve Johnson Whitesville KY 103 50 M 4 50-59 24:46.62 24:48.91 0:02.29 7:59/M
29 Michael Jones Sacramento CA 104 29 M 4 19-29 24:52.61 25:04.51 0:11.90 8:01/M
30 Trevor Lynch 263 10 M 1 1-12 25:04.44 25:04.65 0:00.21 8:05/M
31 Isaac Connors Roseville CA 41 10 M 2 1-12 25:12.01 25:12.33 0:00.32 8:08/M
32 Rob Myers 324 43 M 4 40-49 25:33.74 25:43.94 0:10.20 8:15/M
33 Rod Yamanaka Gold River CA 232 59 M 5 50-59 25:39.20 25:43.55 0:04.35 8:16/M
34 Laura Arnez Folsom CA 7 50 F 1 50-59 25:45.47 25:45.47 8:18/M
35 Alfonzo Davila Elk Grove CA 48 30 M 6 30-39 25:46.38 27:45.39 1:59.01 8:19/M
36 Cynthia Villarimo Carmichael CA 217 41 F 1 40-49 25:46.83 25:53.45 0:06.62 8:19/M
37 Les Christie Rocklin CA 36 66 M 2 60-69 26:06.75 26:08.06 0:01.31 8:25/M
38 Joshua Givens Roseville CA 77 15 M 3 13-15 26:09.08 26:12.18 0:03.10 8:26/M
39 Gabriela Romero 268 13 F 2 13-15 26:12.78 26:13.87 0:01.09 8:27/M
40 Sergio Romero 270 50 M 6 50-59 26:13.18 26:14.49 0:01.31 8:27/M
41 Elizabeth Givens Roseville CA 75 13 F 3 13-15 26:20.01 26:22.90 0:02.89 8:30/M
42 Stephen Ohlerich Citrus Heights CA 262 31 M 7 30-39 26:32.07 26:36.55 0:04.48 8:34/M
43 Phelps Daniel Sacramento CA 320 10 M 3 1-12 26:46.29 26:54.25 0:07.96 8:38/M
44 Martin Raygoza Antelope CA 172 48 M 5 40-49 26:46.35 26:50.58 0:04.23 8:38/M
45 Lillian Pitkin Roseville CA 166 10 F 5 1-12 26:47.17 26:47.88 0:00.71 8:38/M
46 Josh Black Sacramento CA 18 28 M 5 19-29 26:48.62 26:52.00 0:03.38 8:39/M
47 Rachael Frank 235 35 F 4 30-39 26:51.90 27:08.59 0:16.69 8:40/M
48 Lindsey Wickum Rocklin CA 227 9 F 6 1-12 26:59.35 27:00.27 0:00.92 8:42/M
49 Kathy Finney Newcastle CA 61 48 F 2 40-49 27:00.62 27:04.09 0:03.47 8:43/M
50 Paul Diamond 305 38 M 8 30-39 27:15.65 27:20.98 0:05.33 8:47/M
51 Jadin Duink 250 11 M 4 1-12 27:21.43 27:26.97 0:05.54 8:49/M
52 Kathy Kuhl Rocklin CA 112 47 F 3 40-49 27:31.38 27:36.90 0:05.52 8:53/M
53 June Montuori Newcastle CA 657 59 F 2 50-59 27:39.90 27:45.70 0:05.80 8:55/M
54 Melinda Davila Elk Grove CA 49 29 F 1 19-29 27:45.31 27:45.31 8:57/M
55 Dee Cranston Auburn CA 45 34 F 5 30-39 27:48.43 28:00.65 0:12.22 8:58/M
56 Paul Kuhl Rocklin CA 113 56 M 7 50-59 28:13.21 28:17.67 0:04.46 9:06/M
57 Haley Johnson Auburn CA 242 14 F 4 13-15 28:14.84 28:22.70 0:07.86 9:06/M
58 Annabelle Johnson Auburn CA 241 14 F 5 13-15 28:15.67 28:23.15 0:07.48 9:07/M
59 Alexis Johnson Auburn CA 239 14 F 6 13-15 28:22.61 28:22.61 9:09/M
60 Marisa Romero 267 10 F 7 1-12 28:24.87 28:26.46 0:01.59 9:10/M
61 Natalie Smith Colfax CA 196 27 F 2 19-29 28:26.42 28:38.08 0:11.66 9:10/M
62 Kelly Catchot Sloughhouse CA 246 23 F 3 19-29 28:26.59 28:35.33 0:08.74 9:10/M
63 Julie Romero 269 47 F 4 40-49 28:27.44 28:29.21 0:01.77 9:11/M
64 Heidi Sinkouch 655 29 F 4 19-29 28:31.98 28:44.41 0:12.43 9:12/M
65 Shirley Alba Sacramento CA 4 6 F 8 1-12 28:34.81 28:35.64 0:00.83 9:13/M
66 Rob Thompson Roseville CA 209 42 M 6 40-49 28:35.16 28:48.66 0:13.50 9:13/M
67 Keenan Finney Newcastle CA 62 17 M 1 16-18 28:38.58 28:42.04 0:03.46 9:14/M
68 Shelley Nowak Pleasant Grove CA 153 37 F 6 30-39 28:38.90 28:48.18 0:09.28 9:14/M
69 Douglas Nowak Pleasant Grove CA 152 39 M 9 30-39 28:38.93 28:48.21 0:09.28 9:14/M
70 Adam Nettnay Roseville CA 148 33 M 10 30-39 28:39.30 28:54.24 0:14.94 9:15/M
71 Frank Cervantes Roseville CA 34 51 M 8 50-59 28:45.46 28:49.75 0:04.29 9:16/M
72 Mary Salazar Roseville CA 182 27 F 5 19-29 28:47.29 29:03.09 0:15.80 9:17/M
73 Edward Salazar Roseville CA 181 28 M 6 19-29 28:48.38 29:03.07 0:14.69 9:17/M
74 Allison Mott 638 23 F 6 19-29 28:54.45 28:56.11 0:01.66 9:19/M
75 Jessica De La Torre 259 20 F 7 19-29 28:58.85 29:05.76 0:06.91 9:21/M
76 Matthew Brennan Citrus Heights CA 25 23 M 7 19-29 29:01.69 29:04.81 0:03.12 9:22/M
77 Matt Jensen Rocklin CA 101 9 M 5 1-12 29:16.14 29:19.98 0:03.84 9:26/M
78 Nicolle Skarg Rocklin CA 193 35 F 7 30-39 29:17.13 29:20.34 0:03.21 9:27/M
79 Bob Jensen Rocklin CA 100 39 M 11 30-39 29:18.47 29:22.56 0:04.09 9:27/M
80 Rob Lapkass Roseville CA 120 50 M 9 50-59 29:27.16 29:31.45 0:04.29 9:30/M
81 Andrew Baldwin Livingston NY 12 24 M 8 19-29 29:42.34 29:55.75 0:13.41 9:35/M
82 Joiwind Cass Rocklin CA 32 42 F 5 40-49 29:43.00 29:48.81 0:05.81 9:35/M
83 Natalie Armel Reston VA 6 23 F 8 19-29 29:43.94 29:56.69 0:12.75 9:35/M
84 Kyle Sanjuan Rocklin CA 185 12 M 6 1-12 30:00.99 30:02.70 0:01.71 9:41/M
85 Karen Trinidad Roseville CA 213 40 F 6 40-49 30:34.72 30:35.96 0:01.24 9:52/M
86 Jeff Morrison Rocklin CA 143 35 M 12 30-39 30:40.28 30:45.28 0:05.00 9:54/M
87 Kelly Morrison Rocklin CA 144 33 F 8 30-39 30:40.57 30:45.56 0:04.99 9:54/M
88 Jaden Trinidad Roseville CA 212 8 M 7 1-12 30:47.02 30:47.02 9:56/M
89 David Bordenkircher 673 50 M 10 50-59 30:51.67 30:55.35 0:03.68 9:57/M
90 Patrick Moriarty Rocklin CA 288 37 M 13 30-39 31:08.63 31:29.92 0:21.29 10:03/M
91 Ruth Givens Roseville CA 78 46 F 7 40-49 31:09.40 31:21.59 0:12.19 10:03/M
92 John Poswall Lincoln CA 169 70 M 1 70-99 31:11.04 31:14.16 0:03.12 10:04/M
93 Michael Brinskele Rocklin CA 29 50 M 11 50-59 31:11.14 31:15.74 0:04.60 10:04/M
94 Randy Low Sacramento CA 128 16 M 2 16-18 31:16.02 31:21.11 0:05.09 10:05/M
95 Donna Lancaster Folsom CA 116 36 F 9 30-39 31:17.63 31:19.75 0:02.12 10:05/M
96 Jennifer Sanjuan Rocklin CA 184 46 F 8 40-49 31:18.60 31:25.56 0:06.96 10:06/M
97 Rebecca Cottrill Roseville CA 42 51 F 3 50-59 31:25.02 31:35.76 0:10.74 10:08/M
98 Christine Bowen 247 34 F 10 30-39 31:39.15 31:51.43 0:12.28 10:13/M
99 Noel Martires 286 46 F 9 40-49 31:41.15 31:42.90 0:01.75 10:13/M
100 Gareth Samadhana Rancho Cordova CA 183 13 M 4 13-15 31:46.79 31:48.26 0:01.47 10:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Jimmy Dooley Sacramento CA 53 26 M 9 19-29 31:50.74 32:10.17 0:19.43 10:16/M
102 Charity Holst Roseville CA 94 40 F 10 40-49 31:56.40 32:02.14 0:05.74 10:18/M
103 Jaime Johnson Auburn CA 240 37 F 11 30-39 32:06.61 32:16.38 0:09.77 10:21/M
104 Jody Thompson Roseville CA 208 36 F 12 30-39 32:11.58 32:24.76 0:13.18 10:23/M
105 Tia Picson Sunnyvale CA 163 9 F 9 1-12 32:28.54 32:28.94 0:00.40 10:28/M
106 Isabella Vazquez Rancho Cordova CA 216 13 F 7 13-15 32:38.89 32:40.97 0:02.08 10:32/M
107 Carlene Hudson Elverta CA 98 40 F 11 40-49 32:39.48 32:48.26 0:08.78 10:32/M
108 Joyce Mendoza Rocklin CA 140 35 F 13 30-39 32:40.20 32:41.94 0:01.74 10:32/M
109 Kevin Widjaja Rancho Cordova CA 228 14 M 5 13-15 32:42.08 32:43.97 0:01.89 10:33/M
110 Itzyalit Karlos 645 36 F 14 30-39 32:48.06 32:51.69 0:03.63 10:35/M
111 Jason Lapkass Roseville CA 117 11 M 8 1-12 32:49.16 32:53.51 0:04.35 10:35/M
112 Mary McCarron 298 45 F 12 40-49 32:53.97 32:54.35 0:00.38 10:36/M
113 Chris McCarron 299 0 M 2 0- 0 32:54.01 32:54.79 0:00.78 10:37/M
114 Marshall Cox El Dorado Hills CA 43 32 M 14 30-39 32:56.82 33:14.48 0:17.66 10:37/M
115 Megan Cox El Dorado Hills CA 44 29 F 9 19-29 32:57.33 33:14.70 0:17.37 10:38/M
116 Dana Eagle Sacramento CA 56 30 F 15 30-39 32:59.17 33:05.24 0:06.07 10:38/M
117 Jason Duink 248 35 M 15 30-39 33:19.76 33:27.05 0:07.29 10:45/M
118 Brendan Duink 249 9 M 9 1-12 33:19.91 33:26.58 0:06.67 10:45/M
119 Shirley Atenta Roseville CA 11 42 F 13 40-49 33:21.57 33:47.04 0:25.47 10:45/M
120 Kelli Dunn Penryn CA 55 52 F 4 50-59 33:23.26 33:37.41 0:14.15 10:46/M
121 Joseph Lucas Dixon CA 130 32 M 16 30-39 33:32.31 33:51.98 0:19.67 10:49/M
122 Karen Dove Sacramento CA 54 27 F 10 19-29 34:01.69 34:21.14 0:19.45 10:58/M
123 Michele Espinoza Carmichael CA 58 31 F 16 30-39 34:02.84 34:08.00 0:05.16 10:59/M
124 Ron Tilley Lincoln CA 210 39 M 17 30-39 34:14.42 34:27.86 0:13.44 11:03/M
125 Sidney Gardenour Carmichael CA 71 15 F 8 13-15 34:16.40 34:33.71 0:17.31 11:03/M
126 Michael Fish Folsom CA 64 24 M 10 19-29 34:41.67 35:00.50 0:18.83 11:11/M
127 Sarah Soma Folsom CA 198 27 F 11 19-29 34:41.69 35:00.53 0:18.84 11:11/M
128 Vista Miller Rocklin CA 572 36 F 17 30-39 34:52.79 35:06.91 0:14.12 11:15/M
129 Amity Sullivan Rocklin CA 202 33 F 18 30-39 34:52.81 35:06.73 0:13.92 11:15/M
130 Angela Martires 284 14 F 9 13-15 34:56.93 34:59.14 0:02.21 11:16/M
131 Cj Martires 285 12 M 10 1-12 34:57.51 34:59.72 0:02.21 11:16/M
132 Pauline Holmes Rescue CA 313 60 F 2 60-69 34:57.92 35:03.99 0:06.07 11:16/M
133 Kate Jara 311 12 F 10 1-12 34:58.17 35:00.99 0:02.82 11:17/M
134 Barbara Robben Berkeley CA 176 79 F 1 70-99 34:59.42 35:12.67 0:13.25 11:17/M
135 Julie Kypta Placerville CA 114 57 F 5 50-59 34:59.53 35:14.57 0:15.04 11:17/M
136 Michael Bottarini Placerville CA 20 19 F 12 19-29 35:00.45 35:14.76 0:14.31 11:17/M
137 Jeannine Neves 272 52 F 6 50-59 35:03.09 35:14.63 0:11.54 11:18/M
138 Nathan Baxter Sacramento CA 16 49 M 7 40-49 35:03.93 35:17.70 0:13.77 11:18/M
139 Stella Gardenour Carmichael CA 72 39 F 19 30-39 35:04.01 35:21.65 0:17.64 11:19/M
140 Brian Tanahashi Auburn CA 205 49 M 8 40-49 35:08.93 35:26.94 0:18.01 11:20/M
141 Pam Harmon Lincoln CA 84 64 F 3 60-69 35:14.86 35:21.68 0:06.82 11:22/M
142 Betty Jo Wessinger Antelope CA 222 49 F 14 40-49 35:22.10 35:37.92 0:15.82 11:25/M
143 Alena Hansen Granite Bay CA 82 23 F 13 19-29 35:23.81 35:23.81 11:25/M
144 Devid Matteuci 663 45 M 9 40-49 35:34.11 35:34.11 11:28/M
145 Rosa De Solis Sacramento CA 51 31 F 20 30-39 35:35.22 35:59.28 0:24.06 11:29/M
146 Joan Aguilar Roseville CA 1 51 F 7 50-59 35:38.54 35:49.03 0:10.49 11:30/M
147 Marjorie Jara 309 37 F 21 30-39 35:43.38 35:46.57 0:03.19 11:31/M
148 Mike Shehla 243 53 M 12 50-59 35:47.48 36:05.84 0:18.36 11:33/M
149 Cheryl Suchla 244 47 F 15 40-49 35:56.10 36:13.42 0:17.32 11:35/M
150 Sabrina Vlasek Roseville CA 219 30 F 22 30-39 35:57.32 36:11.73 0:14.41 11:36/M
151 Gina Stednitz Roseville CA 199 16 F 1 16-18 35:57.39 36:11.78 0:14.39 11:36/M
152 Christine Lim Vacaville CA 122 24 F 14 19-29 35:58.91 36:05.39 0:06.48 11:36/M
153 Padra Xiong North Highlands CA 230 27 F 15 19-29 36:04.51 36:04.51 11:38/M
154 Lisa Santa Cruz 275 51 F 8 50-59 36:10.33 36:19.08 0:08.75 11:40/M
155 Melody Santa Cruz 276 17 F 2 16-18 36:13.75 36:22.79 0:09.04 11:41/M
156 Craig Simmons Lincoln CA 192 46 M 10 40-49 36:19.04 36:30.60 0:11.56 11:43/M
157 Joseph Aguilar Roseville CA 2 55 M 13 50-59 36:19.78 36:29.17 0:09.39 11:43/M
158 Heather Lucas Dixon CA 129 29 F 16 19-29 36:26.20 36:46.08 0:19.88 11:45/M
159 April Simmons Lincoln CA 191 38 F 23 30-39 36:27.52 36:38.79 0:11.27 11:45/M
160 Karen Kettenhofen Roseville CA 107 49 F 16 40-49 36:46.96 36:56.60 0:09.64 11:52/M
161 Robyn Earl North Highlands CA 57 44 F 17 40-49 36:47.89 36:57.27 0:09.38 11:52/M
162 Nathan Larned 260 11 M 11 1-12 36:51.20 36:58.73 0:07.53 11:53/M
163 Nicole Horton Citrus Heights CA 95 31 F 24 30-39 36:52.15 37:01.47 0:09.32 11:54/M
164 James Larned 257 42 M 11 40-49 36:52.29 36:59.97 0:07.68 11:54/M
165 Jennifer Zabish El Dorado Hills CA 640 30 F 25 30-39 36:53.80 37:03.60 0:09.80 11:54/M
166 Orlando Reyes Roseville CA 588 60 M 3 60-69 36:56.34 37:02.79 0:06.45 11:55/M
167 Fiona Heenan Sacramento CA 290 13 F 10 13-15 37:07.81 37:18.25 0:10.44 11:58/M
168 Melissa Damian 291 13 F 11 13-15 37:07.86 37:18.19 0:10.33 11:58/M
169 Eva Johnson Elk Grove CA 102 43 F 18 40-49 37:08.86 37:17.73 0:08.87 11:59/M
170 Jacki Harding Citrus Heights CA 83 42 F 19 40-49 37:08.92 37:17.69 0:08.77 11:59/M
171 Chris Orr Sacramento CA 271 41 M 12 40-49 37:12.63 37:37.42 0:24.79 12:00/M
172 Norm Stoldt Somerset CA 201 71 M 2 70-99 37:12.79 37:21.61 0:08.82 12:00/M
173 Anna Carpio 644 34 F 26 30-39 37:28.49 37:42.10 0:13.61 12:05/M
174 Steven Faris Lincoln CA 59 43 M 13 40-49 37:34.60 37:34.60 12:07/M
175 Therese Olsen Citrus Heights CA 154 37 F 27 30-39 37:35.73 37:43.27 0:07.54 12:07/M
176 Julie Larneo 258 46 F 20 40-49 37:47.59 37:55.72 0:08.13 12:11/M
177 Kaleb Grasse Antelope CA 79 10 M 12 1-12 37:48.31 38:00.18 0:11.87 12:12/M
178 Shannon Lomas Wheatland CA 126 35 F 28 30-39 37:48.47 38:05.81 0:17.34 12:12/M
179 Sallie Lagrande Williams CA 115 35 F 29 30-39 37:48.96 38:06.02 0:17.06 12:12/M
180 Janet Lockhart Rocklin CA 279 41 F 21 40-49 37:52.17 38:07.05 0:14.88 12:13/M
181 Braedon Lockhart 278 7 M 13 1-12 37:52.49 38:07.17 0:14.68 12:13/M
182 Eva Henson Grass Valley CA 88 36 F 30 30-39 37:57.44 38:11.37 0:13.93 12:15/M
183 Amanda Hoffmier 236 34 F 31 30-39 38:03.27 38:19.70 0:16.43 12:16/M
184 Rosalyn Clement Roseville CA 37 59 F 9 50-59 38:04.89 38:15.53 0:10.64 12:17/M
185 Dana Dooley Sacramento CA 52 26 F 17 19-29 38:27.39 38:46.63 0:19.24 12:24/M
186 Nicholas Wall 684 11 M 14 1-12 38:27.44 38:45.76 0:18.32 12:24/M
187 Tiara Wall Roseville CA 221 46 F 22 40-49 38:27.49 38:45.99 0:18.50 12:24/M
188 Rebecca Ray Folsom CA 171 35 F 32 30-39 38:27.52 38:46.17 0:18.65 12:24/M
189 Christine Brennan Citrus Heights CA 22 49 F 23 40-49 38:29.84 38:50.24 0:20.40 12:25/M
190 Dean Mandler Roseville CA 273 74 M 3 70-99 38:36.96 38:49.66 0:12.70 12:27/M
191 Morgan Pitkin Roseville CA 167 10 F 11 1-12 38:49.79 38:51.49 0:01.70 12:31/M
192 Richard Pitkin Roseville CA 168 48 M 14 40-49 38:51.09 38:52.28 0:01.19 12:32/M
193 Rubi Lopez Davis CA 323 12 F 12 1-12 39:03.50 39:03.50 12:36/M
194 Esmeraldo Crespo 322 10 F 13 1-12 39:03.87 39:03.87 12:36/M
195 Ronilyn Houston Auburn CA 97 55 F 10 50-59 39:05.97 39:17.15 0:11.18 12:36/M
196 Barbara Davy Rancho Cordova CA 50 68 F 4 60-69 39:07.46 39:16.28 0:08.82 12:37/M
197 Dennis Kauffman Carmichael CA 105 42 M 15 40-49 39:14.98 39:22.02 0:07.04 12:39/M
198 Sara Tokahuta Antelope CA 211 33 F 33 30-39 39:16.49 39:43.12 0:26.63 12:40/M
199 Patricia Reed Los Altos CA 174 27 F 18 19-29 39:18.65 39:44.34 0:25.69 12:41/M
200 Pamela Parker Los Altos CA 156 25 F 19 19-29 39:19.65 39:45.93 0:26.28 12:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Adrian Reed Los Altos CA 173 6 M 15 1-12 39:19.98 39:45.80 0:25.82 12:41/M
202 Marilyn Lim Vacaville CA 124 54 F 11 50-59 39:36.98 39:42.90 0:05.92 12:46/M
203 Norman Boice Roseville CA 19 78 M 4 70-99 39:44.40 40:01.04 0:16.64 12:49/M
204 Tiffany Galindo Antelope CA 70 39 F 34 30-39 39:51.56 39:57.44 0:05.88 12:51/M
205 Marissa Galindo Antelope CA 69 15 F 12 13-15 39:52.86 39:58.51 0:05.65 12:52/M
206 Pat Mandler Roseville CA 274 81 F 2 70-99 40:06.04 40:19.68 0:13.64 12:56/M
207 Jared Guthrie Rancho Cordova CA 81 13 M 6 13-15 40:07.70 40:09.02 0:01.32 12:56/M
208 Rachael Wilson 287 33 F 35 30-39 40:08.10 40:24.38 0:16.28 12:57/M
209 Christellle Jara 310 14 F 13 13-15 40:22.54 40:24.91 0:02.37 13:01/M
210 Caroline Newell Fairfield CA 149 17 F 3 16-18 40:36.32 40:43.22 0:06.90 13:06/M
211 Maximilian Martin Granite Bay CA 135 6 M 16 1-12 40:39.68 40:54.58 0:14.90 13:07/M
212 Elena Martin Granite Bay CA 134 46 F 24 40-49 40:39.87 40:55.16 0:15.29 13:07/M
213 Jhonna Salazar 646 33 F 36 30-39 40:51.97 40:55.01 0:03.04 13:11/M
214 Christie Hoffmier Rocklin CA 93 51 F 12 50-59 41:09.70 41:26.14 0:16.44 13:16/M
215 Heidi Hough Rocklin CA 96 35 F 37 30-39 41:10.51 41:26.40 0:15.89 13:17/M
216 Rene Picson Sunnyvale CA 162 8 M 17 1-12 41:18.53 41:19.38 0:00.85 13:19/M
217 Klaire Picson Sunnyvale CA 160 36 F 38 30-39 41:21.24 41:22.36 0:01.12 13:20/M
218 Nicole Brill Antelope CA 27 39 F 39 30-39 41:53.63 42:05.19 0:11.56 13:31/M
219 Carolyn Streng 294 56 F 13 50-59 41:58.17 42:02.82 0:04.65 13:32/M
220 Elsa Wilsom 283 8 F 14 1-12 42:51.23 43:14.64 0:23.41 13:49/M
221 Sandy Oien Yuba City CA 280 39 F 40 30-39 42:52.06 43:14.78 0:22.72 13:50/M
222 Amanda Bannister Lincoln CA 14 36 F 41 30-39 42:53.88 43:01.94 0:08.06 13:50/M
223 Benjamin Chew Roseville CA 35 49 M 16 40-49 43:04.43 43:30.59 0:26.16 13:54/M
224 Belina Melo Roseville CA 139 42 F 25 40-49 43:04.62 43:30.52 0:25.90 13:54/M
225 Annette Foster Vacaville CA 68 50 F 14 50-59 44:29.83 44:45.67 0:15.84 14:21/M
226 Dan Smith Antelope CA 195 54 M 14 50-59 44:30.08 44:46.18 0:16.10 14:21/M
227 Chris Bozarxe 251 32 M 18 30-39 44:48.30 45:00.65 0:12.35 14:27/M
228 Linde Freeman 325 40 F 26 40-49 44:49.86 44:49.86 14:27/M
229 Babitha Mupparaju Sacramento CA 146 40 F 27 40-49 44:55.37 45:19.95 0:24.58 14:29/M
230 Abhiram Mupparaju Sacramento CA 145 9 M 18 1-12 44:55.59 45:20.34 0:24.75 14:29/M
231 Marsha Gove Roseville CA 277 51 F 15 50-59 44:58.89 45:06.20 0:07.31 14:30/M
232 Rosita Lee Galt CA 121 29 F 20 19-29 45:21.93 45:37.93 0:16.00 14:38/M
233 Jayson Robson Galt CA 178 8 M 19 1-12 45:22.66 45:38.58 0:15.92 14:38/M
234 Jamie Fehlman Roseville CA 60 31 F 42 30-39 45:31.85 45:31.85 14:41/M
235 Becky Cebe 680 65 F 5 60-69 45:42.46 45:57.27 0:14.81 14:45/M
236 Jennifer Mitchell Orangevale CA 142 28 F 21 19-29 46:01.50 46:33.65 0:32.15 14:51/M
237 Brian Mitchell Orangevale CA 141 32 F 43 30-39 46:02.74 46:34.51 0:31.77 14:51/M
238 Sylvia Banzon Elk Grove CA 15 50 F 16 50-59 46:22.73 46:29.88 0:07.15 14:57/M
239 Kim Crabtree 252 35 F 44 30-39 46:27.94 46:40.42 0:12.48 14:59/M
240 Ann Totherow 642 63 F 6 60-69 46:29.88 46:45.99 0:16.11 15:00/M
241 Alison Patja Lincoln CA 157 7 F 15 1-12 46:33.02 46:55.49 0:22.47 15:01/M
242 Kollin Tanahashi Auburn CA 206 14 M 7 13-15 46:38.74 46:57.35 0:18.61 15:03/M
243 Heidi Semann Rocklin CA 190 41 F 28 40-49 46:50.11 46:57.92 0:07.81 15:06/M
244 Sridevi Sankaran Rocklin CA 186 30 F 45 30-39 47:25.02 47:39.77 0:14.75 15:18/M
245 Lisa Brasher Sacramento CA 21 31 F 46 30-39 47:26.90 47:44.75 0:17.85 15:18/M
246 Betina Harper Rocklin CA 85 43 F 29 40-49 47:35.90 47:51.95 0:16.05 15:21/M
247 Archit Dash Rocklin CA 47 8 M 20 1-12 47:44.11 47:53.81 0:09.70 15:24/M
248 Sonali Bandyopadhyay Rocklin CA 13 37 F 47 30-39 47:45.59 47:57.63 0:12.04 15:24/M
249 Carol Lopez Sacramento CA 127 53 F 17 50-59 48:31.90 48:42.13 0:10.23 15:39/M
250 Bridgett Locken Sacramento CA 292 40 F 30 40-49 48:34.34 48:46.26 0:11.92 15:40/M
251 Linda Fletcher Roseville CA 66 67 F 7 60-69 49:04.75 49:21.79 0:17.04 15:50/M
252 Linda Nickey San Diego CA 151 66 F 8 60-69 49:21.49 49:25.29 0:03.80 15:55/M
253 Sam Hockaday Roseville CA 92 11 M 21 1-12 49:22.99 49:26.17 0:03.18 15:55/M
254 Jacob Hockaday Roseville CA 91 14 M 8 13-15 49:32.76 49:36.06 0:03.30 15:59/M
255 Kay Picson Sunnyvale CA 159 11 F 16 1-12 50:21.87 50:22.58 0:00.71 16:15/M
256 Louie Picson Sunnyvale CA 161 36 M 19 30-39 50:22.78 50:24.18 0:01.40 16:15/M
257 Pam Oien 281 45 F 31 40-49 50:43.02 51:06.30 0:23.28 16:22/M
258 Kristian Wilson 282 12 M 22 1-12 50:43.57 51:06.02 0:22.45 16:22/M
259 Konner Finney Newcastle CA 63 14 M 9 13-15 50:47.36 51:07.16 0:19.80 16:23/M
260 Riley Jackson 289 8 M 23 1-12 50:53.39 51:05.52 0:12.13 16:25/M
261 Mindy Jackson 293 37 F 48 30-39 50:53.98 51:05.79 0:11.81 16:25/M
262 Sandy Highland Sacramento CA 90 52 F 18 50-59 52:11.93 52:31.73 0:19.80 16:50/M
263 Nicole Lapkass Roseville CA 119 9 F 17 1-12 52:16.54 52:33.84 0:17.30 16:52/M
264 Marilyn Lapkass Roseville CA 118 48 F 32 40-49 52:17.66 52:34.86 0:17.20 16:52/M
265 Kyra Schimpf Lincoln CA 188 10 F 18 1-12 52:20.27 52:25.76 0:05.49 16:53/M
266 Jessica Schimpf Lincoln CA 187 41 F 33 40-49 52:20.33 52:25.98 0:05.65 16:53/M
267 Siena Hoffman 238 8 F 19 1-12 52:23.43 52:46.48 0:23.05 16:54/M
268 Stephanie Hoffman Lakeport CA 237 39 F 49 30-39 52:23.66 52:46.32 0:22.66 16:54/M
269 Ian Huggett 254 14 M 10 13-15 52:55.95 53:03.87 0:07.92 17:04/M
270 Cecilia Cobian Sacramento CA 39 41 F 34 40-49 52:56.64 53:28.47 0:31.83 17:05/M
271 Angela Weston Sacramento CA 223 43 F 35 40-49 53:08.73 53:39.46 0:30.73 17:08/M
272 Lori Weston West Sacramento CA 224 40 F 36 40-49 53:08.91 53:39.88 0:30.97 17:08/M
273 Constance Krohn Elk Grove CA 111 59 F 19 50-59 54:27.67 54:48.90 0:21.23 17:34/M
274 Allyson Huggett 256 44 F 37 40-49 54:38.62 54:46.41 0:07.79 17:37/M
275 Carrie Pitkin Roseville CA 165 42 F 38 40-49 54:45.59 54:48.05 0:02.46 17:40/M
276 Caralena Pitkin Roseville CA 164 6 F 20 1-12 54:46.31 54:48.48 0:02.17 17:40/M
277 Kirsten Sylvester San Jose CA 203 45 F 39 40-49 55:15.99 55:35.55 0:19.56 17:49/M
278 Joe Cebe 679 66 M 4 60-69 55:30.81 55:44.91 0:14.10 17:54/M
279 Rebecca Smith Lincoln CA 197 30 F 50 30-39 56:07.49 56:35.59 0:28.10 18:06/M
280 Robert Carter Lincoln CA 31 5 M 24 1-12 56:08.51 56:36.46 0:27.95 18:06/M
281 Bernadette Fogard Rocklin CA 67 51 F 20 50-59 56:25.49 56:45.06 0:19.57 18:12/M
282 Marcia Sylvester San Jose CA 204 68 F 9 60-69 56:26.62 56:44.97 0:18.35 18:12/M
283 Melinda Buchanan 264 41 F 40 40-49 56:54.36 57:06.88 0:12.52 18:21/M
284 Shela Alexander Roseville CA 5 49 F 41 40-49 56:54.39 57:06.64 0:12.25 18:21/M
285 Chelsea Kaminski 261 28 F 22 19-29 56:56.63 57:07.88 0:11.25 18:22/M
286 Kris Robnolte Sacramento CA 177 51 F 21 50-59 57:18.24 57:37.59 0:19.35 18:29/M
287 Juliann Matsuoka 255 55 M 15 50-59 1:27:19.35 1:27:30.08 0:10.73 28:10/M
288 Olly Guisti 253 79 F 3 70-99 1:27:20.06 1:27:30.36 0:10.30 28:10/M
289 Svetlana Uzun Sacramento CA 214 28 F 23 19-29 1:57:47.68 1:57:50.30 0:02.62 38:00/M
290 Unknown Partic. 1200 1200 M 3 0- 0 2:03:25.11 2:03:25.11 39:49/M