2013 Water to Wine Half Marathon

2013 Water to Wine

Age Group Results

August 11, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://www.capitalroadrace.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Half Marathon

Top

Female 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Siena Cohen-Parikh Berkeley CA 241 9 982 2:39:46.5 2:41:11.6 1:25.0 12:12/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hanna Lemaire Berkeley CA 741 15 22 1:28:09.9 1:28:20.4 0:10.5 6:44/M
2 Jeanine Gugel Healdsburg CA 498 18 250 1:52:06.9 1:52:21.1 0:14.1 8:33/M
3 Taylor Buffo Windsor CA 154 19 397 1:59:59.0 2:00:13.6 0:14.5 9:10/M
4 Katherine Thomas Los Altos CA 1287 17 643 2:13:20.2 2:14:16.9 0:56.6 10:11/M
5 Kiana Herrera Rancho Cucamonga CA 547 16 853 2:27:18.5 2:28:58.9 1:40.3 11:15/M
6 Lauren Sullivan Granite Bay CA 1269 19 966 2:38:15.0 2:39:42.2 1:27.1 12:05/M
7 Silvia Solorio San Diego CA 1227 19 1012 2:43:25.1 2:45:09.9 1:44.7 12:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Nelson Berkeley CA 967 23 27 1:28:57.3 1:29:00.7 0:03.3 6:47/M
2 Eleanna Mendez Windsor CA 885 24 30 1:29:47.0 1:29:48.8 0:01.7 6:51/M
3 Claire Rosenfeld San Anselmo CA 1134 24 112 1:42:15.3 1:42:28.1 0:12.8 7:48/M
4 Shannon Kimball San Francisco CA 670 23 131 1:44:03.7 1:44:07.5 0:03.7 7:57/M
5 Samantha Frontera Vista CA 429 23 152 1:45:20.7 1:46:06.3 0:45.5 8:02/M
6 Allison Frontera Vista CA 430 23 153 1:45:22.4 1:46:08.4 0:46.0 8:03/M
7 Brigid McCurdy Menlo Park CA 855 21 154 1:45:26.8 1:45:45.5 0:18.6 8:03/M
8 Tara Grady San Jose CA 479 20 165 1:46:24.4 1:46:31.8 0:07.4 8:07/M
9 Lauren Rigg Longmont CO 1110 21 204 1:48:59.6 1:52:51.8 3:52.2 8:19/M
10 Elizabeth Bosworth Santa Rosa CA 107 23 223 1:50:12.6 1:50:24.3 0:11.6 8:25/M
11 Kylie Buck Petaluma CA 149 21 264 1:53:08.3 1:53:15.4 0:07.1 8:38/M
12 Christina Corsa Walnut Creek CA 260 24 271 1:53:30.5 1:55:09.5 1:38.9 8:40/M
13 Ann Kilzer Hayward CA 668 23 331 1:56:31.4 1:57:15.7 0:44.2 8:54/M
14 Lisa Morgan Santa Rosa CA 930 24 339 1:57:03.4 1:57:36.5 0:33.1 8:56/M
15 Katie Hansen Hayward CA 518 22 346 1:57:38.7 1:58:23.2 0:44.5 8:59/M
16 Helen McCurdy San Francisco CA 854 24 349 1:57:51.3 1:58:09.5 0:18.2 9:00/M
17 Carlye Suttner Sparta MI 1274 23 407 2:00:24.8 2:01:03.0 0:38.2 9:11/M
18 Melanie Cox Petaluma CA 271 20 434 2:01:21.8 2:01:55.4 0:33.6 9:16/M
19 Olivia Nail Marietta GA 953 23 468 2:03:46.1 2:04:35.2 0:49.1 9:27/M
20 Dina Finer San Francisco CA 393 24 477 2:04:18.9 2:05:21.6 1:02.6 9:29/M
21 Christy Peters Placentia CA 1040 24 481 2:04:32.7 2:05:22.3 0:49.5 9:30/M
22 Laura Myrick Mckinney TX 950 23 513 2:06:07.4 2:07:14.4 1:06.9 9:38/M
23 Alexandria Ambrose Fresno CA 16 23 530 2:07:04.6 2:07:50.0 0:45.3 9:42/M
24 Annie Graham Stanford CA 481 21 532 2:07:11.2 2:08:10.9 0:59.7 9:43/M
25 Kaitlin Wade Pleasant Hill CA 1353 22 535 2:07:29.0 2:08:05.6 0:36.5 9:44/M
26 Michelle Sakaue Costa Mesa CA 1155 23 539 2:07:34.7 2:08:19.6 0:44.9 9:44/M
27 Victoria Newman Rohnert Park CA 969 22 560 2:08:32.1 2:09:36.5 1:04.3 9:49/M
28 Kelsey Dedoshka El Macero CA 311 21 575 2:09:25.4 2:09:49.3 0:23.9 9:53/M
29 Linda Martinez Los Alamos NM 836 23 604 2:10:50.6 2:12:54.4 2:03.7 9:59/M
30 Jessica Maassen Los Alamos NM 800 23 605 2:10:50.7 2:12:54.5 2:03.7 9:59/M
31 Melissa Davis Fortuna CA 304 24 612 2:11:08.3 2:11:34.4 0:26.0 10:01/M
32 Helene Defilippo Burlingame CA 312 24 640 2:13:16.2 2:14:59.4 1:43.2 10:10/M
33 Laura Martin San Francisco CA 833 23 666 2:14:18.2 2:15:34.5 1:16.3 10:15/M
34 Danielle Preinitz Rohnert Park CA 1062 23 673 2:14:58.7 2:15:36.3 0:37.5 10:18/M
35 Lauren Bonczek Lincoln CA 103 20 691 2:15:54.3 2:16:50.2 0:55.9 10:22/M
36 Julia Bonczek Lincoln CA 104 23 693 2:16:00.0 2:16:55.7 0:55.6 10:23/M
37 Monica Helm San Carlos CA 536 24 701 2:16:24.4 2:17:26.6 1:02.2 10:25/M
38 Kathleen Rychlicki Ukiah CA 1147 24 731 2:18:42.7 2:19:35.7 0:52.9 10:35/M
39 Jennifer Fuss Sacramento CA 434 22 746 2:20:02.1 2:21:36.3 1:34.1 10:41/M
40 Katrina Forrest Davis CA 405 23 748 2:20:06.4 2:21:24.5 1:18.0 10:42/M
41 Alyssa Ramirez San Francisco CA 1082 24 795 2:22:55.2 2:24:12.2 1:17.0 10:55/M
42 Caitlin Paul Oakland CA 1024 24 796 2:22:55.5 2:24:11.8 1:16.2 10:55/M
43 Julie Mauer Reno NV 844 24 806 2:23:33.0 2:24:24.4 0:51.4 10:57/M
44 Kirsha Fredrickson Reno NV 416 23 837 2:25:37.2 2:27:23.8 1:46.5 11:07/M
45 Amanda McMichael Rohnert Park CA 874 22 852 2:27:18.3 2:28:22.7 1:04.4 11:15/M
46 Jane Khoury Ukiah CA 663 22 860 2:28:02.1 2:28:45.8 0:43.7 11:18/M
47 Brooke Lyon Rancho Cucamonga CA 795 21 876 2:30:04.2 2:31:43.8 1:39.6 11:27/M
48 Crystal Nicklas Petaluma CA 976 24 913 2:32:28.6 2:34:18.5 1:49.9 11:38/M
49 Hailey Laskey Windsor CA 721 21 945 2:36:00.1 2:37:05.0 1:04.9 11:55/M
50 Dana Helm San Carlos CA 537 21 983 2:39:47.0 2:40:48.4 1:01.4 12:12/M
51 Sarah Coppock-Pector Oakland CA 256 22 1029 2:46:12.4 2:48:15.1 2:02.7 12:41/M
52 Dana Coppock-Pector Oakland CA 255 21 1031 2:46:16.2 2:48:18.5 2:02.3 12:42/M
53 Genevieve Kemp Novato CA 650 21 1047 2:48:01.4 2:49:48.3 1:46.8 12:50/M
54 Margolit Sands Boston MA 1163 22 1089 2:54:03.1 2:55:49.1 1:46.0 13:17/M
55 Lourdes Calzada American Canyon CA 180 21 1146 3:16:56.5 3:18:26.7 1:30.1 15:02/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jamie Arnold Westminster CO 25 29 16 1:25:42.4 1:25:43.2 0:00.7 6:33/M
2 Katie Ross Lincoln CA 1136 26 28 1:29:37.9 1:29:44.7 0:06.8 6:50/M
3 Namita Bisaria Millbrae CA 88 27 68 1:36:15.5 1:36:21.0 0:05.4 7:21/M
4 Lesley Castillo San Francisco CA 198 28 74 1:37:36.3 1:37:44.7 0:08.3 7:27/M
5 Stephanie Donohue San Bruno CA 333 26 88 1:39:35.5 1:39:44.7 0:09.1 7:36/M
6 Jennifer Esch San Francisco CA 372 25 89 1:39:40.2 1:39:46.5 0:06.3 7:36/M
7 Eleanor Eldredge Walnut Creek CA 366 29 94 1:40:39.8 1:40:47.1 0:07.3 7:41/M
8 Nina Dolcini Petaluma CA 331 28 103 1:41:29.3 1:41:41.3 0:12.0 7:45/M
9 Alexandra Stanek Fremont CA 1238 27 127 1:43:50.3 1:44:01.2 0:10.9 7:56/M
10 Audra Sorman Mountain View CA 1228 28 133 1:44:12.2 1:44:15.9 0:03.6 7:57/M
11 Merritt Haswell Skaneateles NY 531 29 139 1:44:31.4 1:44:39.3 0:07.9 7:59/M
12 Cory_775 Nelson San Francisco CA 966 27 143 1:44:37.8 1:45:13.3 0:35.5 7:59/M
13 Shawn Kelley Portland OR 646 28 162 1:46:15.1 1:46:56.2 0:41.0 8:07/M
14 Alexis Copp Laguna Niguel CA 254 25 163 1:46:17.1 1:46:20.4 0:03.3 8:07/M
15 Melissa Hoffman Minden NV 557 26 179 1:47:14.1 1:47:26.3 0:12.2 8:11/M
16 Courtney Webster Palo Alto CA 1374 29 180 1:47:17.4 1:47:23.8 0:06.4 8:11/M
17 Shelby Leland San Francisco CA 739 27 186 1:47:39.7 1:47:54.4 0:14.7 8:13/M
18 Doris Steere Palo Alto CA 1240 29 188 1:47:48.9 1:48:51.2 1:02.3 8:14/M
19 Andrea Prieto Superior CO 1065 28 193 1:48:18.3 1:48:46.1 0:27.8 8:16/M
20 Mee Kim San Francisco CA 669 29 203 1:48:58.7 1:49:33.5 0:34.8 8:19/M
21 Alena Cook Santa Rosa CA 246 29 213 1:49:28.8 1:49:42.7 0:13.8 8:21/M
22 Kathryn Makstutis Santa Rosa CA 814 29 218 1:50:02.2 1:51:24.6 1:22.4 8:24/M
23 Eve Makdisi Oakland CA 813 27 227 1:50:41.3 1:50:50.8 0:09.4 8:27/M
24 Eva Papadimas Arlington VA 1018 27 229 1:50:42.6 1:51:16.9 0:34.3 8:27/M
25 Elaine Mau San Francisco CA 843 29 232 1:50:55.7 1:51:30.4 0:34.6 8:28/M
26 Hannah Lee Petaluma CA 733 29 236 1:51:05.0 1:52:07.8 1:02.8 8:29/M
27 Deirdre Forcier Lafayette CA 403 26 238 1:51:18.0 1:51:41.8 0:23.8 8:30/M
28 Melanie Lentz Glendora CA 744 28 240 1:51:20.2 1:51:30.7 0:10.4 8:30/M
29 Adele Panasci Dublin CA 1016 26 257 1:52:45.3 1:54:17.1 1:31.7 8:36/M
30 Lara Garren Rohnert Park CA 445 27 280 1:54:14.3 1:54:34.4 0:20.1 8:43/M
31 Jessica Uhl San Francisco CA 1327 28 290 1:54:48.8 1:55:46.8 0:58.0 8:46/M
32 Lexie Pence Santa Rosa CA 1030 28 313 1:55:47.3 1:56:17.8 0:30.4 8:50/M
33 Abigail Karcz Santa Rosa CA 633 28 325 1:56:16.5 1:56:48.0 0:31.5 8:53/M
34 Katherine Rozkuszka San Francisco CA 1141 27 326 1:56:18.4 1:56:33.9 0:15.4 8:53/M
35 Jillian Bryant Santa Rosa CA 146 26 338 1:57:01.9 1:57:53.8 0:51.9 8:56/M
36 Jennifer Oshima Atlanta GA 1008 28 347 1:57:39.9 1:58:13.7 0:33.7 8:59/M
37 Mariya Rakhlin San Francisco CA 1080 29 354 1:58:00.8 1:58:16.9 0:16.0 9:00/M
38 Emmy Murdock Sebastopol CA 941 29 374 1:58:41.0 1:59:42.4 1:01.3 9:04/M
39 Heather Johnson Lower Lake CA 611 28 378 1:58:48.6 1:59:35.2 0:46.5 9:04/M
40 Krista Jones Sacramento CA 619 27 379 1:58:53.4 1:59:04.4 0:10.9 9:05/M
41 Megan McIntyre Moses Lake WA 866 29 380 1:58:55.2 1:59:39.4 0:44.2 9:05/M
42 Jen Rhee San Francisco CA 1105 26 381 1:58:56.7 1:59:31.4 0:34.7 9:05/M
43 Yan Pu San Francisco CA 1071 29 391 1:59:40.3 2:00:39.0 0:58.6 9:08/M
44 Brittany Moore Redding CA 922 26 392 1:59:41.7 2:00:10.4 0:28.7 9:08/M
45 Sherri Lilley Placerville CA 757 27 396 1:59:55.2 2:00:55.6 1:00.3 9:09/M
46 Veronica Oxford Oakley CA 1011 28 403 2:00:17.3 2:00:51.0 0:33.6 9:11/M
47 Devon Cosenza Hillsborough NJ 263 27 410 2:00:28.4 2:01:02.6 0:34.1 9:12/M
48 Chelsea Woodward San Francisco CA 1416 26 415 2:00:34.3 2:02:07.5 1:33.2 9:12/M
49 Lindsay Sylvester Saint Helena CA 1275 28 420 2:00:50.6 2:02:46.5 1:55.8 9:13/M
50 Alexis Jacobson San Francisco CA 596 25 430 2:01:09.3 2:02:02.4 0:53.1 9:15/M
51 Brooke Chestnut Santa Rosa CA 218 25 436 2:01:30.4 2:03:25.1 1:54.7 9:16/M
52 Autumn Trumble Saint Helena CA 1320 28 455 2:02:44.8 2:03:07.1 0:22.3 9:22/M
53 Juliana Yaste Newport RI 1429 27 470 2:03:46.3 2:04:28.2 0:41.9 9:27/M
54 Ashley Dawson Concord CA 306 27 474 2:04:06.2 2:04:42.7 0:36.5 9:28/M
55 Melissa Sims San Francisco CA 1205 28 489 2:04:53.3 2:05:47.0 0:53.7 9:32/M
56 Michelle Christensen Petaluma CA 223 28 494 2:05:04.9 2:05:49.2 0:44.2 9:33/M
57 Emily Larson Sunnyvale CA 718 26 497 2:05:15.7 2:06:08.9 0:53.2 9:34/M
58 Lindsay Gelinas San Jose CA 450 25 499 2:05:22.6 2:05:47.0 0:24.4 9:34/M
59 Aleksandra Pang San Francisco CA 1017 27 508 2:05:47.8 2:06:28.2 0:40.3 9:36/M
60 Heather Peebles Reno NV 1028 29 512 2:06:05.5 2:06:55.2 0:49.7 9:37/M
61 Claire Bleymaier Santa Clara CA 97 29 524 2:06:46.8 2:08:01.2 1:14.4 9:41/M
62 Sarah Neller Vacaville CA 965 29 536 2:07:29.1 2:08:13.7 0:44.6 9:44/M
63 Colleen Kleier Santa Clara CA 676 25 542 2:07:39.0 2:08:42.5 1:03.4 9:45/M
64 Amanda Daninger Santa Monica CA 291 29 548 2:07:50.7 2:08:11.4 0:20.7 9:45/M
65 Megan Sebestyen Glendale CA 1190 25 552 2:08:03.6 2:08:53.4 0:49.7 9:46/M
66 Camille King Oceanside CA 672 29 564 2:08:51.9 2:10:06.3 1:14.4 9:50/M
67 Kellie Garavaglia Sebastopol CA 442 27 585 2:09:47.2 2:11:11.4 1:24.2 9:54/M
68 Tiffanie Christensen Napa CA 224 25 587 2:09:54.0 2:13:48.5 3:54.4 9:55/M
69 Chelsea Dunaway San Jose CA 344 25 597 2:10:22.5 2:11:21.9 0:59.4 9:57/M
70 Laura Schmiess San Francisco CA 1179 29 598 2:10:24.3 2:11:54.7 1:30.4 9:57/M
71 Sarah Barkley San Francisco CA 49 25 607 2:10:51.2 2:12:53.9 2:02.7 9:59/M
72 Jenna Lockyer West Chester PA 771 27 609 2:10:53.6 2:12:01.5 1:07.9 9:59/M
73 Lindsay Moore Boston MA 924 27 615 2:11:16.2 2:12:13.0 0:56.7 10:01/M
74 Stefanie Ordoveza South San Francisco CA 1006 27 621 2:11:54.6 2:12:16.8 0:22.2 10:04/M
75 Mikaela Houck Bothell WA 575 28 631 2:12:49.9 2:13:41.7 0:51.8 10:08/M
76 Alison Lyness New York NY 793 25 632 2:12:50.3 2:13:34.2 0:43.9 10:08/M
77 Angela Sherbondy Martinez CA 1200 28 635 2:13:10.8 2:13:49.9 0:39.1 10:10/M
78 Alison Loftin Denair Ca CA 772 29 652 2:13:39.1 2:15:13.2 1:34.0 10:12/M
79 Sarah Savoie San Jose CA 1170 25 657 2:13:52.8 2:15:05.2 1:12.4 10:13/M
80 Jenn Garza Sanger CA 446 26 661 2:14:02.3 2:14:18.1 0:15.7 10:14/M
81 Alyssa Stoiber Vallejo CA 1250 25 663 2:14:07.8 2:15:05.0 0:57.1 10:14/M
82 Marilou Stoltenberg Santa Monica CA 1251 29 679 2:15:19.4 2:15:40.1 0:20.6 10:20/M
83 Shana Friedman Santa Rosa CA 422 29 680 2:15:24.5 2:16:36.1 1:11.5 10:20/M
84 Amber Niemi Brentwood CA 978 28 685 2:15:35.1 2:17:07.7 1:32.6 10:21/M
85 Sarah Todd Potter Valley CA 1301 29 686 2:15:36.0 2:16:57.4 1:21.3 10:21/M
86 Kristina Bezold Davis CA 84 29 688 2:15:40.1 2:16:32.2 0:52.1 10:21/M
87 Morgan Carvajal Sacramento CA 195 25 708 2:17:05.9 2:17:42.5 0:36.5 10:28/M
88 Emily Ash Santa Rosa CA 28 28 724 2:18:22.5 2:19:34.3 1:11.8 10:34/M
89 Angela Thompson Saint Helena CA 1296 28 740 2:19:45.4 2:20:58.1 1:12.7 10:40/M
90 Katie Coale San Rafael CA 235 26 758 2:20:46.5 2:22:13.6 1:27.1 10:45/M
91 Rachael Ferris Lincoln CA 389 28 766 2:21:01.3 2:23:18.0 2:16.7 10:46/M
92 Hilary Mojica San Ramon CA 915 29 772 2:21:13.5 2:22:01.4 0:47.9 10:47/M
93 Randi Chan Scottsdale AZ 209 28 776 2:21:34.9 2:22:22.7 0:47.8 10:48/M
94 Angie Sandell Odessa TX 1162 29 813 2:24:08.7 2:24:39.1 0:30.4 11:00/M
95 Melissa Hogg San Angelo TX 558 29 825 2:24:39.2 2:24:39.2 11:03/M
96 Sarah Hosp Vacaville CA 573 25 826 2:24:46.6 2:28:40.9 3:54.3 11:03/M
97 Kirsten Kovalich Hawthorne CA 690 25 836 2:25:29.3 2:26:53.3 1:23.9 11:06/M
98 Mary Horan New York NY 568 28 842 2:26:16.2 2:26:16.2 11:10/M
99 Cari MacPhail Truckee CA 804 27 845 2:26:46.0 2:27:40.4 0:54.3 11:12/M
100 Ngar Lam (ellen Wong Mountain View CA 1411 29 849 2:27:00.4 2:27:55.5 0:55.1 11:13/M
101 Jessica Eccles Rohnert Park CA 354 27 851 2:27:08.5 2:39:23.5 12:15.0 11:14/M
102 Amy Morris Santa Rosa CA 934 27 859 2:27:39.8 2:28:44.8 1:04.9 11:16/M
103 Laura Ford Truckee CA 404 27 861 2:28:15.6 2:29:13.5 0:57.9 11:19/M
104 Katie Kolsrud West Hollywood CA 685 27 866 2:28:37.0 2:30:00.6 1:23.5 11:21/M
105 Catherine Ostermeyer Reno NV 1009 27 875 2:29:47.6 2:31:18.5 1:30.8 11:26/M
106 Tracy Ricker Las Vegas NV 1108 29 883 2:30:33.9 2:32:09.3 1:35.3 11:30/M
107 Whitney Bouchard Rocklin CA 109 25 893 2:31:24.8 2:33:34.9 2:10.1 11:33/M
108 Rebekah Newman Chico CA 970 28 894 2:31:32.0 2:33:27.8 1:55.7 11:34/M
109 Alycia McKenzie Seattle WA 869 27 897 2:31:37.7 2:32:28.4 0:50.6 11:34/M
110 Bethany Stephens Huntington Beach CA 1244 28 902 2:31:49.7 2:33:36.3 1:46.6 11:35/M
111 Ashley Bonifacio Brighton MA 105 26 909 2:32:22.5 2:33:59.8 1:37.2 11:38/M
112 Mary-Frances Miller Petaluma CA 901 25 911 2:32:27.7 2:34:18.3 1:50.5 11:38/M
113 Holly Knipe Petaluma CA 681 26 914 2:32:28.8 2:34:18.3 1:49.4 11:38/M
114 Valery Treida Fort Worth TX 1315 29 916 2:32:32.1 2:33:02.8 0:30.6 11:39/M
115 Jennifer Klinger Sacramento CA 679 29 917 2:32:34.3 2:33:08.9 0:34.6 11:39/M
116 Briana Cook Mammoth Lakes CA 249 27 931 2:34:32.7 2:36:09.3 1:36.5 11:48/M
117 Emily Robinett Mountain View CA 1120 25 951 2:36:10.3 2:36:10.3 11:55/M
118 Amanda Luis Concord CA 788 26 969 2:38:39.1 2:40:12.3 1:33.1 12:07/M
119 Lindsey Giddings San Carlos CA 455 25 972 2:38:46.9 2:40:27.8 1:40.8 12:07/M
120 Megan Trotter San Francisco CA 1317 28 992 2:40:05.7 2:41:24.2 1:18.5 12:13/M
121 Casey Gee Sacramento CA 449 26 993 2:40:07.9 2:41:23.0 1:15.1 12:13/M
122 Anna Cross San Francisco CA 277 29 994 2:40:25.9 2:42:34.0 2:08.0 12:15/M
123 Angela Cuento Santa Rosa CA 281 27 1002 2:42:36.1 2:44:11.3 1:35.1 12:25/M
124 Sheree Aspegren Napa CA 29 28 1008 2:43:03.5 2:45:03.5 1:59.9 12:27/M
125 Rebecca Goldberg San Jose CA 467 28 1009 2:43:15.0 2:44:44.6 1:29.6 12:28/M
126 Stefanie Byrne San Tan Valley AZ 170 29 1010 2:43:16.4 2:44:45.1 1:28.7 12:28/M
127 Lisa Mietz Oswego IL 900 26 1024 2:45:06.5 2:47:11.5 2:05.0 12:36/M
128 Joan McCaffrey San Francisco CA 849 27 1026 2:45:25.7 2:46:55.9 1:30.2 12:38/M
129 Jami Huetson Canoga Park CA 580 28 1034 2:47:14.7 2:47:55.3 0:40.6 12:46/M
130 Sarah Mietz Los Alamos NM 899 25 1074 2:50:12.2 2:52:18.0 2:05.8 13:00/M
131 Alexandra Gulczynski Benicia CA 499 28 1077 2:52:04.1 2:53:38.5 1:34.4 13:08/M
132 Natalie Manogue Santa Rosa CA 822 25 1092 2:54:29.6 2:56:53.3 2:23.6 13:19/M
133 Raina Kenney Oakley CA 655 28 1093 2:54:42.2 2:56:27.3 1:45.1 13:20/M
134 Madeline Manogue Oakland CA 823 29 1096 2:55:35.1 2:57:58.5 2:23.3 13:24/M
135 Margie Manogue Martinez CA 821 27 1097 2:55:35.3 2:57:58.6 2:23.3 13:24/M
136 Anne Kristine Etherton Reno NV 374 29 1099 2:56:49.1 2:58:34.0 1:44.8 13:30/M
137 Anna Ramsden Carmel Valley CA 1089 26 1111 3:01:00.3 3:02:09.8 1:09.5 13:49/M
138 Katie Oliver San Bruno CA 997 26 1147 3:16:58.4 3:16:58.4 15:02/M
139 Madhavi Kasbekar Round Rock TX 636 28 1156 3:26:05.0 3:27:45.8 1:40.7 15:44/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tiffany Hanson Napa CA 521 31 58 1:34:36.0 1:34:47.1 0:11.1 7:13/M
2 Jenn Burke Los Angeles CA 159 31 65 1:35:57.9 1:36:19.7 0:21.8 7:19/M
3 Laura Ramos Silver Spring MD 1086 34 66 1:36:06.2 1:36:07.7 0:01.4 7:20/M
4 Laura Blaich San Carlos CA 93 30 67 1:36:14.5 1:36:17.6 0:03.1 7:21/M
5 Christin Campbell Bozeman MT 181 32 72 1:37:26.0 1:37:30.8 0:04.8 7:26/M
6 Kristen Van Zweeden Oakland CA 1337 31 73 1:37:29.3 1:37:41.7 0:12.4 7:26/M
7 Jessica Mann Folsom CA 820 31 76 1:38:05.9 1:39:11.6 1:05.7 7:29/M
8 Bridget Oldenburg Cypress TX 995 32 82 1:38:58.4 1:39:02.3 0:03.9 7:33/M
9 Whitney Cahoy Homewood AL 175 33 101 1:41:15.6 1:41:25.9 0:10.3 7:44/M
10 Marcie Gleason Healdsburg CA 461 31 116 1:42:51.0 1:43:02.9 0:11.8 7:51/M
11 Katie Dornfeld Woodbury MN 334 33 132 1:44:07.6 1:44:32.3 0:24.7 7:57/M
12 Megan Gallagher Santa Rosa CA 437 30 137 1:44:23.8 1:44:34.5 0:10.7 7:58/M
13 Jennifer Carlson Lawton IA 191 32 157 1:45:34.1 1:46:16.0 0:41.9 8:04/M
14 Leslie Baehr Davis CA 39 30 166 1:46:25.5 1:47:17.1 0:51.5 8:07/M
15 Jennifer Tan Palo Alto CA 1280 30 168 1:46:30.5 1:46:52.8 0:22.3 8:08/M
16 Erin Maillo San Francisco CA 809 32 171 1:46:41.0 1:47:08.3 0:27.3 8:09/M
17 Kristin Steinkraus Minden NV 1242 30 185 1:47:32.4 1:47:44.9 0:12.5 8:13/M
18 Monica Rodriguez Oakland CA 1128 31 199 1:48:46.8 1:49:02.9 0:16.1 8:18/M
19 Linn Tyhurst Novato CA 1324 31 200 1:48:48.9 1:49:01.6 0:12.6 8:18/M
20 Jasmine Botwinik Shell Beach CA 108 32 206 1:49:04.2 1:49:12.6 0:08.4 8:20/M
21 Cicily Kessmann Truckee CA 660 31 211 1:49:25.5 1:49:50.3 0:24.7 8:21/M
22 Katie Portilla Morgan Hill CA 1059 30 212 1:49:26.2 1:49:33.6 0:07.3 8:21/M
23 Dana Chapin San Diego CA 212 34 214 1:49:31.5 1:49:50.9 0:19.4 8:22/M
24 Brienna Sleeman Healdsburg CA 1451 30 216 1:49:46.4 1:50:31.2 0:44.7 8:23/M
25 Rachel Aumann Walnut Creek CA 33 31 249 1:51:43.6 1:53:14.5 1:30.9 8:32/M
26 Marlin Halim Berkeley CA 510 34 268 1:53:16.5 1:54:10.4 0:53.8 8:39/M
27 Jenifer Hopperstad Truckee CA 567 32 272 1:53:44.1 1:54:35.4 0:51.3 8:41/M
28 Kimberly Ryan Benicia CA 1146 30 273 1:53:45.8 1:54:21.8 0:35.9 8:41/M
29 Kristy Sterling Windsor CA 1246 33 278 1:54:09.0 1:54:38.0 0:29.0 8:43/M
30 Kate Whitlow New York NY 1386 32 282 1:54:27.4 1:54:55.0 0:27.6 8:44/M
31 Brittany Nikol Windsor CA 979 31 283 1:54:37.1 1:56:56.7 2:19.6 8:45/M
32 Cassie Chandler Sacramento CA 210 34 285 1:54:43.6 1:55:36.5 0:52.8 8:45/M
33 Natalya Davick San Francisco CA 295 32 288 1:54:45.1 1:55:04.5 0:19.4 8:46/M
34 Elizabeth Johnson Oakland CA 614 32 293 1:54:50.9 1:55:18.2 0:27.3 8:46/M
35 Lindsey Johnson San Francisco CA 615 33 308 1:55:40.7 1:56:19.4 0:38.6 8:50/M
36 Shannon Percell Santa Rosa CA 1034 34 316 1:55:54.0 1:56:22.8 0:28.7 8:51/M
37 Rebecca Bassin San Francisco CA 57 34 321 1:56:09.2 1:57:35.6 1:26.4 8:52/M
38 Chrissy Stovall Smyrna GA 1253 34 324 1:56:14.4 1:56:40.4 0:26.0 8:52/M
39 Jessica Barrand Orlando FL 55 32 328 1:56:23.7 1:56:42.2 0:18.4 8:53/M
40 Elizabeth Feldman San Francisco CA 385 30 348 1:57:40.9 1:58:23.7 0:42.8 8:59/M
41 Amy Marsala San Francisco CA 831 34 353 1:57:58.0 1:58:51.0 0:53.0 9:00/M
42 Megan Buffalo Kelseyville CA 153 32 355 1:58:09.8 1:58:56.4 0:46.6 9:01/M
43 Heather Stetson Hidden Valley Lake CA 1461 31 356 1:58:10.3 1:58:56.8 0:46.5 9:01/M
44 Kelly Lovell Redway CA 782 33 357 1:58:14.0 1:58:43.3 0:29.2 9:02/M
45 Sarah Bailey Salt Lake City UT 1475 31 358 1:58:14.3 1:58:43.7 0:29.4 9:02/M
46 Renee Christiansen Castle Pines CO 225 33 360 1:58:15.4 1:58:48.8 0:33.4 9:02/M
47 Christen Thonhoff Pinedale WY 1297 33 363 1:58:16.5 1:58:48.9 0:32.3 9:02/M
48 Alene Seward Santa Rosa CA 1195 32 367 1:58:23.3 1:58:53.8 0:30.4 9:02/M
49 Nicky Muller San Francisco CA 938 33 369 1:58:29.2 1:59:11.2 0:42.0 9:03/M
50 Claire Way San Francisco CA 1371 31 371 1:58:29.9 1:59:11.3 0:41.4 9:03/M
51 Yifat Chen Reno NV 216 34 382 1:58:57.9 1:59:57.5 0:59.5 9:05/M
52 Abby Badolato Reno NV 37 32 384 1:59:10.2 1:59:23.3 0:13.0 9:06/M
53 Ching-Yi Lin Bowling Green KY 760 34 393 1:59:41.9 2:00:42.0 1:00.0 9:08/M
54 Valeria Vannini Mexico City 1339 34 419 2:00:45.0 2:01:57.4 1:12.3 9:13/M
55 Erica Molesworth San Francisco CA 917 30 421 2:00:54.9 2:01:53.7 0:58.7 9:14/M
56 Kimberlee Smith-Tankersley Elk Grove CA 1224 33 424 2:01:01.4 2:01:13.2 0:11.7 9:14/M
57 Zaida Zamorano Chicago IL 1435 34 428 2:01:06.9 2:03:25.8 2:18.8 9:15/M
58 Marlyssa Karcz Reston VA 632 33 429 2:01:07.1 2:01:39.5 0:32.3 9:15/M
59 Rebecca Hartsfield Windsorq CA 528 33 433 2:01:17.5 2:02:14.0 0:56.4 9:15/M
60 Jennifer Wilson Salinas CA 1404 32 458 2:02:54.9 2:03:25.3 0:30.3 9:23/M
61 Amelia Armstrong Willits CA 24 33 469 2:03:46.2 2:04:15.0 0:28.8 9:27/M
62 Jennifer Waddington Healdsburg CA 1352 31 479 2:04:27.6 2:04:54.9 0:27.3 9:30/M
63 Regina Lerit Hoboken NJ 746 33 492 2:05:01.0 2:06:57.3 1:56.2 9:33/M
64 Katie Hespelt Incline Village NV 549 34 500 2:05:25.2 2:06:14.3 0:49.1 9:34/M
65 Kathryn Lee San Francisco CA 732 32 504 2:05:35.9 2:05:52.0 0:16.0 9:35/M
66 Katherine Ryser Samta Rosa CA 1150 31 514 2:06:14.8 2:08:33.3 2:18.4 9:38/M
67 Carolyn Levitt Reno NV 748 34 517 2:06:28.9 2:07:22.0 0:53.0 9:39/M
68 Stephanie Schnorbus Oakland CA 1181 30 519 2:06:31.2 2:07:58.3 1:27.1 9:39/M
69 Julie Sharp Pleasant Hill CA 1197 33 520 2:06:32.6 2:08:06.6 1:33.9 9:40/M
70 Karen Warren Gilbert AZ 1368 33 529 2:07:01.8 2:07:49.0 0:47.2 9:42/M
71 Rachel Durben Truckee CA 348 34 531 2:07:07.9 2:07:58.2 0:50.3 9:42/M
72 Kimberly Maas Redwood City CA 799 30 537 2:07:29.9 2:08:32.8 1:02.8 9:44/M
73 Lisa Au Sacramento CA 31 34 543 2:07:40.2 2:08:26.9 0:46.7 9:45/M
74 Paige Uher San Francisco CA 1326 33 546 2:07:48.5 2:09:14.1 1:25.6 9:45/M
75 Karen Manahan Boulder CO 819 30 547 2:07:49.8 2:08:22.0 0:32.2 9:45/M
76 Zareen Khan Dallas TX 661 34 557 2:08:22.9 2:09:15.3 0:52.4 9:48/M
77 Natalie Khoury San Francisco CA 662 30 573 2:09:18.2 2:10:01.9 0:43.7 9:52/M
78 Rose Studenny Denver CO 1258 30 577 2:09:31.5 2:11:31.5 2:00.0 9:53/M
79 Briget Da Graca Dallas TX 284 33 579 2:09:35.1 2:10:41.5 1:06.3 9:54/M
80 Nadine Rayan Oklahoma City OK 1093 31 580 2:09:35.4 2:10:41.7 1:06.3 9:54/M
81 Elle Moran Santa Rosa CA 928 31 583 2:09:41.8 2:10:56.6 1:14.7 9:54/M
82 Jennifer Scott Clackamas OR 1186 34 589 2:09:56.7 2:10:38.9 0:42.2 9:55/M
83 Marsha Ifurung Sacramento CA 590 31 590 2:10:01.0 2:10:41.3 0:40.3 9:55/M
84 Catie Marchini Manteca CA 827 31 593 2:10:07.9 2:12:01.5 1:53.6 9:56/M
85 Anabel De La Garza Emeryville CA 307 33 594 2:10:09.0 2:12:15.9 2:06.9 9:56/M
86 Sarah Ross Cotati CA 1137 32 613 2:11:13.1 2:12:28.3 1:15.2 10:01/M
87 Deborah Bitlle San Francisco CA 90 34 642 2:13:19.0 2:14:48.4 1:29.3 10:11/M
88 Laura Atherton Turlock CA 30 31 651 2:13:38.4 2:15:13.3 1:34.8 10:12/M
89 Tracey Maher Sacramento CA 808 30 658 2:13:57.1 2:14:44.8 0:47.6 10:14/M
90 Stacy Manoukian Sparks NV 824 32 659 2:13:59.7 2:14:31.5 0:31.8 10:14/M
91 Katherine Neddenriep Lamoille NV 962 34 669 2:14:35.2 2:15:19.5 0:44.3 10:16/M
92 Yuriana Belmont Sebastopol CA 71 31 670 2:14:48.9 2:16:28.4 1:39.5 10:17/M
93 Jessica Park American Canyon CA 1019 32 671 2:14:56.2 2:16:27.4 1:31.2 10:18/M
94 Casey Truax Sacramento CA 1318 32 682 2:15:28.1 2:16:38.9 1:10.7 10:20/M
95 Angela Reed Sebastopol CA 1098 30 683 2:15:30.2 2:17:01.6 1:31.3 10:21/M
96 Lindsey Hryce Sacramento CA 578 32 687 2:15:38.1 2:16:59.5 1:21.4 10:21/M
97 Jennifer Proctor San Francisco CA 1068 34 690 2:15:46.8 2:17:42.0 1:55.1 10:22/M
98 Kimberly Bryant Pleasant Hill CA 145 30 695 2:16:04.6 2:16:45.8 0:41.1 10:23/M
99 Kyoko Yamamoto Boston MA 1425 34 718 2:17:39.7 2:18:49.7 1:09.9 10:30/M
100 Michelle Kreifels Santa Rosa CA 698 34 728 2:18:37.8 2:20:23.8 1:46.0 10:35/M
101 Julia Unger Hanover NH 1329 31 729 2:18:40.5 2:20:11.5 1:30.9 10:35/M
102 Laura Unger San Francisco CA 1464 34 730 2:18:41.7 2:20:11.5 1:29.8 10:35/M
103 Christine Filice Los Gatos CA 392 34 736 2:19:04.2 2:20:11.5 1:07.3 10:37/M
104 Alisa Sharp San Francisco CA 1196 33 743 2:19:56.0 2:21:35.7 1:39.6 10:41/M
105 Rebecca Dinwiddie Fairfield CA 329 31 749 2:20:06.9 2:21:24.6 1:17.6 10:42/M
106 Sally Langford Boulder CO 715 30 760 2:20:49.9 2:22:50.5 2:00.6 10:45/M
107 Emily Malone San Francisco CA 817 32 767 2:21:01.8 2:22:27.9 1:26.1 10:46/M
108 Melissa Lincks Oakland CA 761 31 771 2:21:07.5 2:22:36.3 1:28.7 10:46/M
109 Reason Wilken Carmel CA 1393 32 775 2:21:33.1 2:22:31.9 0:58.7 10:48/M
110 Mariana Duval Sacramento CA 350 32 779 2:21:46.6 2:21:46.6 10:49/M
111 Nidhi Jain Sacramento CA 598 32 781 2:21:47.4 2:22:47.4 1:00.0 10:49/M
112 Helen Brooks Pacific Palisades CA 127 34 783 2:22:03.5 2:23:16.0 1:12.4 10:51/M
113 Michelle Keene Yountville CA 644 34 793 2:22:40.6 2:23:53.3 1:12.7 10:53/M
114 Kathleen McLemore San Francisco CA 871 31 802 2:23:14.8 2:24:03.0 0:48.2 10:56/M
115 Joann Martinez Modesto CA 834 33 810 2:24:04.4 2:26:27.6 2:23.1 11:00/M
116 Wendy Nguyen Cazadero CA 975 34 812 2:24:06.7 2:25:53.7 1:47.0 11:00/M
117 Tara Friedman San Francisco CA 425 31 817 2:24:17.1 2:24:52.7 0:35.5 11:01/M
118 Susan Horan Davenport IA 570 31 820 2:24:21.9 2:25:34.9 1:12.9 11:01/M
119 Yvette Valladares Healdsburg CA 1334 33 822 2:24:22.6 2:24:52.2 0:29.6 11:01/M
120 Nicole Rees Alta Loma CA 1099 32 834 2:25:20.6 2:26:53.1 1:32.4 11:06/M
121 Jennifer Marchini Elk Grove CA 826 34 850 2:27:07.4 2:29:02.4 1:55.0 11:14/M
122 Holly Williams Santa Rosa CA 1399 33 863 2:28:17.2 2:29:32.2 1:15.0 11:19/M
123 Rosalinda Guerra Chatham NY 497 31 867 2:28:55.6 2:29:36.5 0:40.9 11:22/M
124 Amber Stockstill Palo Alto CA 1249 33 886 2:30:40.8 2:32:00.6 1:19.7 11:30/M
125 Rebecca Thompson Pasadena CA 1292 33 887 2:30:40.8 2:32:00.7 1:19.9 11:30/M
126 Nicole McMahon Martinez CA 873 30 898 2:31:43.1 2:32:54.3 1:11.1 11:35/M
127 Megan Wood Petaluma CA 1414 30 910 2:32:27.0 2:34:18.1 1:51.0 11:38/M
128 Sarah Cornelius Monterey CA 259 32 919 2:32:45.6 2:34:11.7 1:26.1 11:40/M
129 Natalie Wheatfall San Francisco CA 1381 30 922 2:32:56.4 2:34:53.7 1:57.2 11:40/M
130 Heidi Gomez Salinas CA 470 33 934 2:34:35.1 2:36:11.4 1:36.3 11:48/M
131 Elizabeth Babcock Denver CO 35 34 937 2:34:50.7 2:36:50.6 1:59.8 11:49/M
132 Shannon Overpeck Orange CA 1010 30 943 2:35:45.5 2:37:22.7 1:37.1 11:53/M
133 Lisa Davis Indianapolis IN 302 33 958 2:37:08.2 2:38:35.0 1:26.8 12:00/M
134 Jennifer Meyers Rohnert Park CA 891 33 963 2:37:59.6 2:39:25.8 1:26.2 12:04/M
135 Rebecca McTavish Los Angeles CA 878 32 981 2:39:46.5 2:40:55.6 1:09.1 12:12/M
136 Amanda Dufresne Broomfield CO 343 30 986 2:39:49.4 2:41:58.8 2:09.4 12:12/M
137 Nicole Myers Carson City NV 949 33 990 2:40:02.0 2:41:44.8 1:42.8 12:13/M
138 Reese Hudnall Atlanta GA 579 34 1017 2:44:07.9 2:45:27.8 1:19.8 12:32/M
139 Mely Mojica Phoenix AZ 916 34 1043 2:47:52.6 2:48:40.4 0:47.7 12:49/M
140 Silvana Zepeda New York NY 1436 32 1044 2:47:54.3 2:49:47.2 1:52.9 12:49/M
141 Rachell Molyneaux Carson City NV 918 32 1050 2:48:11.2 2:50:01.7 1:50.5 12:50/M
142 Katherine Blyleven Lakeport CA 99 34 1052 2:48:15.7 2:50:12.8 1:57.0 12:51/M
143 Lynnette Kleinsasser Elko NV 678 31 1056 2:48:29.4 2:50:10.6 1:41.2 12:52/M
144 Alison Rygiel Windsor CA 1148 34 1059 2:48:38.1 2:50:23.0 1:44.8 12:52/M
145 Dessiarae Gaddy Mountain View CA 435 31 1063 2:48:46.3 2:49:37.9 0:51.6 12:53/M
146 Amber Topol Santa Rosa CA 1305 30 1064 2:48:48.5 2:50:47.8 1:59.2 12:53/M
147 Michelle Powell Oakland CA 1060 33 1073 2:50:02.2 2:57:08.7 7:06.5 12:59/M
148 Belinda Uribe Healdsburg CA 1332 31 1082 2:53:04.2 2:54:43.5 1:39.3 13:13/M
149 Jodi Ortiz Las Vegas NV 1007 30 1086 2:53:37.2 2:55:12.6 1:35.3 13:15/M
150 Diana Ascencio Concord CA 27 30 1094 2:54:52.4 2:56:36.6 1:44.2 13:21/M
151 Megan Berling Petaluma CA 78 30 1106 2:59:39.3 3:01:37.6 1:58.3 13:43/M
152 Valerie Truby Folsom CA 1319 33 1109 3:00:50.4 3:02:40.0 1:49.5 13:48/M
153 Mandy Messer San Francisco CA 889 30 1117 3:03:31.6 3:03:48.2 0:16.6 14:01/M
154 Melissa Regan Oakland CA 1100 33 1129 3:07:24.5 3:09:17.5 1:53.0 14:18/M
155 Megan Hast Oakland CA 530 32 1130 3:07:25.6 3:09:17.8 1:52.1 14:18/M
156 Kimberly De Luna Daly City CA 309 31 1139 3:11:01.1 3:12:25.1 1:24.0 14:35/M
157 Manali Nekkanti Berkeley CA 964 34 1155 3:26:04.5 3:27:45.0 1:40.4 15:44/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elizabeth White Lincoln CA 1384 38 34 1:30:40.1 1:30:41.7 0:01.6 6:55/M
2 Sophia Chen Pacifica CA 217 37 44 1:33:07.2 1:33:09.2 0:01.9 7:06/M
3 Beth Carter Fairfield CA 1462 36 47 1:33:24.2 1:33:26.5 0:02.3 7:08/M
4 Gretchen Brugman Truckee CA 139 39 54 1:34:00.4 1:34:06.4 0:06.0 7:11/M
5 Makiko Yamashita Sacramento CA 1426 38 55 1:34:03.1 1:34:11.7 0:08.5 7:11/M
6 Karen Frindell Teuscher Santa Rosa CA 427 37 69 1:36:19.6 1:36:22.8 0:03.1 7:21/M
7 Cynthia Peery Orinda CA 1029 37 79 1:38:37.8 1:38:43.2 0:05.4 7:32/M
8 Caroline Temmins Menlo Park CA 1284 39 86 1:39:25.6 1:39:29.7 0:04.0 7:35/M
9 Gretchen Strohlein Portland OR 1256 35 93 1:40:17.5 1:40:20.0 0:02.5 7:39/M
10 Caroline Boller Santa Rosa CA 102 38 96 1:40:56.7 1:41:06.7 0:10.0 7:42/M
11 Martha A Mendoza San Leandro CA 886 39 114 1:42:20.6 1:42:23.4 0:02.8 7:49/M
12 Laura Sand Solana Beach CA 1161 39 148 1:44:53.7 1:45:03.6 0:09.8 8:00/M
13 Lynn Rochon San Francisco CA 1124 37 151 1:45:03.9 1:45:09.1 0:05.1 8:01/M
14 Norma Moreno San Francisco CA 929 38 155 1:45:31.1 1:45:40.7 0:09.5 8:03/M
15 Monica Traina Mountlake Terrace WA 1312 36 161 1:46:09.5 1:46:16.8 0:07.3 8:06/M
16 Shelly Pinto San Francisco CA 1050 38 169 1:46:35.6 1:46:40.7 0:05.1 8:08/M
17 Nicole Sinnott Santa Rosa CA 1206 38 170 1:46:38.4 1:47:31.9 0:53.4 8:08/M
18 Erin Iverson Redwood City CA 594 39 175 1:46:58.0 1:47:10.6 0:12.6 8:10/M
19 Jenny Li San Francisco CA 750 38 183 1:47:25.5 1:47:43.4 0:17.8 8:12/M
20 Elizabeth Kramer Austin TX 696 36 187 1:47:48.0 1:48:16.5 0:28.4 8:14/M
21 Christina Klawitter Stoughton WI 675 37 190 1:48:01.1 1:48:29.0 0:27.8 8:15/M
22 Ada Campos-Sutcliffe Auburn CA 183 35 205 1:49:03.7 1:49:11.5 0:07.8 8:19/M
23 Zulema Collazo Walnut Creek CA 244 35 207 1:49:17.5 1:49:49.4 0:31.8 8:21/M
24 Jill Benson Fremont CA 73 37 217 1:49:52.3 1:49:59.1 0:06.8 8:23/M
25 Laura Capinas Geyserville CA 186 38 246 1:51:40.3 1:51:52.7 0:12.3 8:31/M
26 Leasa Graves Santa Rosa CA 487 36 261 1:53:00.9 1:55:54.9 2:53.9 8:38/M
27 Jill Sanchez Dublin CA 1160 38 269 1:53:27.2 1:53:37.6 0:10.4 8:40/M
28 Summer Black Santa Rosa CA 1459 37 274 1:53:56.6 1:55:26.0 1:29.3 8:42/M
29 Melissa Watters Bloomington IN 1369 36 297 1:55:03.7 1:55:25.7 0:21.9 8:47/M
30 Maili Costa Corte Madera CA 265 35 299 1:55:08.4 1:55:44.5 0:36.1 8:47/M
31 Bridget Obrien San Rafael CA 989 35 303 1:55:29.4 1:56:07.0 0:37.6 8:49/M
32 Gesa Jonas Evanston IL 617 39 327 1:56:19.3 1:57:05.1 0:45.8 8:53/M
33 Rachel Zimmerman Kansas City MO 1438 37 332 1:56:31.9 1:58:16.1 1:44.1 8:54/M
34 Paula Bergwall Redding CA 77 38 334 1:56:41.0 1:56:53.9 0:12.8 8:54/M
35 Jenna Burchett Cloverdale CA 156 38 340 1:57:04.0 1:59:05.4 2:01.4 8:56/M
36 Aura White Santa Rosa CA 1383 39 395 1:59:50.3 2:00:22.0 0:31.7 9:09/M
37 Shana Wilkins Reno NV 1394 35 398 2:00:00.6 2:00:00.6 9:10/M
38 Saskia Sawyer Denver CO 1171 39 399 2:00:01.2 2:00:39.4 0:38.2 9:10/M
39 Rachel Warner San Francisco CA 1367 36 405 2:00:17.8 2:02:10.1 1:52.2 9:11/M
40 Mia Gonzalez South San Francisco CA 473 37 408 2:00:25.8 2:01:11.3 0:45.4 9:12/M
41 Allison Spitzer Santa Rosa CA 1234 37 423 2:00:59.2 2:01:40.0 0:40.8 9:14/M
42 Tamal Wonnell Rocklin CA 1413 38 439 2:01:41.8 2:02:29.6 0:47.8 9:17/M
43 Alli Nagel Reno NV 952 39 449 2:02:16.4 2:02:29.6 0:13.2 9:20/M
44 Tracey Mammolito San Francisco CA 818 39 451 2:02:20.7 2:03:18.2 0:57.4 9:20/M
45 Sarah Wolff Healdsburg CA 1409 35 456 2:02:47.3 2:03:52.7 1:05.4 9:22/M
46 Sierra Kaval Ventura CA 639 36 459 2:02:59.0 2:03:17.4 0:18.3 9:23/M
47 Nicole Fischer Penngrove CA 396 37 466 2:03:36.9 2:04:18.0 0:41.0 9:26/M
48 Misty Navarro Aptos CA 960 39 471 2:03:50.2 2:04:27.5 0:37.3 9:27/M
49 Nicole O'Brien Norwalk CT 990 37 473 2:04:05.5 2:04:41.9 0:36.4 9:28/M
50 Sarah Lampenfeld Santa Rosa CA 711 37 475 2:04:15.4 2:04:57.0 0:41.6 9:29/M
51 Meaghan Williams Petaluma CA 1397 36 480 2:04:29.9 2:05:11.5 0:41.6 9:30/M
52 Tyler Masterson Monroe Twp NJ 840 35 491 2:04:57.4 2:06:53.6 1:56.2 9:32/M
53 Natasha Dierks Truckee CA 326 35 501 2:05:33.0 2:06:24.8 0:51.8 9:35/M
54 Rachael Guerra Menlo Park CA 496 37 511 2:05:57.0 2:06:32.8 0:35.8 9:37/M
55 Denise Baker Colorado Springs CO 41 35 516 2:06:26.2 2:06:54.8 0:28.6 9:39/M
56 Jody Meyer Saint Louis MO 1474 37 523 2:06:43.5 2:07:30.3 0:46.8 9:40/M
57 Melanie McIntyre Saint Helena CA 867 35 528 2:06:56.5 2:07:20.2 0:23.6 9:41/M
58 Michele Traywick Vacaville CA 1314 38 550 2:08:02.1 2:09:11.9 1:09.8 9:46/M
59 Katie Turnley Kirkland WA 1323 35 554 2:08:11.6 2:09:01.9 0:50.3 9:47/M
60 Paige Janssen Jackson WY 600 38 565 2:08:52.4 2:10:07.1 1:14.7 9:50/M
61 Faith Sotoy San Jose CA 1229 39 568 2:09:00.7 2:09:33.8 0:33.0 9:51/M
62 Tracy Forrester Oakland CA 407 38 576 2:09:26.7 2:10:21.6 0:54.9 9:53/M
63 Shannon Baker Santa Rosa CA 44 39 582 2:09:40.7 2:10:56.5 1:15.7 9:54/M
64 Terra Lovelin Henderson NV 781 35 588 2:09:56.1 2:10:38.3 0:42.2 9:55/M
65 Anne-Marie Giese Truckee CA 456 35 596 2:10:10.3 2:11:30.9 1:20.6 9:56/M
66 Amy Stewart Atlanta GA 1247 36 616 2:11:27.4 2:12:43.5 1:16.1 10:02/M
67 Lauren Uppington Hillsborough CA 1331 39 620 2:11:47.2 2:13:02.4 1:15.2 10:04/M
68 Megan Scott San Francisco CA 1187 35 625 2:11:58.3 2:12:51.2 0:52.9 10:04/M
69 Annie Freccero San Francisco CA 415 36 626 2:12:00.1 2:12:58.3 0:58.1 10:05/M
70 Tiffany Bellize Geyserville CA 70 37 637 2:13:13.8 2:14:11.7 0:57.9 10:10/M
71 Sarah Evans Santa Rosa CA 377 35 648 2:13:30.7 2:15:01.9 1:31.1 10:11/M
72 Sarah Lindahl Oakland CA 762 37 650 2:13:35.3 2:14:44.2 1:08.9 10:12/M
73 Monica Smith Healdsburg CA 1215 36 668 2:14:29.2 2:15:33.0 1:03.7 10:16/M
74 Alisa Mirabal Henderson NV 910 35 699 2:16:11.4 2:16:44.0 0:32.5 10:24/M
75 Jennifer Sievers Windsor CA 1204 38 705 2:16:41.8 2:18:13.7 1:31.9 10:26/M
76 Lyndsey Braun Palmer Vashon WA 116 35 706 2:16:49.0 2:18:28.9 1:39.8 10:27/M
77 Laura Gilbert Sebastopol CA 458 35 709 2:17:10.4 2:17:42.8 0:32.4 10:28/M
78 Jessica Kapucinski Folsom CA 630 38 710 2:17:14.1 2:18:31.5 1:17.3 10:29/M
79 Nelva Samiee Fremont CA 1157 38 711 2:17:14.8 2:47:14.8 30:00.0 10:29/M
80 Carrie Ludtke Santa Rosa CA 786 35 715 2:17:33.8 2:18:15.2 0:41.4 10:30/M
81 Claudia Calderon Fairway KS 177 39 725 2:18:24.3 2:20:08.8 1:44.5 10:34/M
82 Andrea Roth Berkeley CA 1139 39 735 2:18:55.8 2:20:18.4 1:22.5 10:36/M
83 Allison Meyer Santa Rosa CA 890 35 753 2:20:23.5 2:22:15.1 1:51.6 10:43/M
84 Cerell Rivera Fremont CA 1114 38 754 2:20:24.6 2:21:56.4 1:31.8 10:43/M
85 Maggie Randriamamonjy San Francisco CA 1092 38 755 2:20:29.6 2:21:45.0 1:15.4 10:43/M
86 Elana Clark-Faler Santa Monica CA 1473 39 765 2:21:00.9 2:21:27.1 0:26.2 10:46/M
87 Lisa Giachetti Emeryville CA 452 37 784 2:22:04.8 2:22:39.7 0:34.8 10:51/M
88 Stephanie Wakefield San Francisco CA 1358 38 814 2:24:09.0 2:24:47.7 0:38.7 11:00/M
89 June Lee San Francisco CA 735 35 815 2:24:13.1 2:25:21.2 1:08.0 11:01/M
90 Nichelle Pajeau Evanston IL 1012 38 821 2:24:22.1 2:25:08.7 0:46.5 11:01/M
91 Aisah Alvarez Forestville CA 14 35 824 2:24:34.2 2:25:03.9 0:29.7 11:02/M
92 Wendy Johnson Danville CA 613 39 841 2:26:07.1 2:27:32.3 1:25.2 11:09/M
93 Jaime Haddad Truckee CA 507 36 857 2:27:26.3 2:28:17.6 0:51.3 11:15/M
94 Sarah Sanabria Santa Rosa CA 1158 37 864 2:28:25.0 2:29:37.6 1:12.5 11:20/M
95 Kelly Kiesow Carson City NV 665 38 870 2:29:22.1 2:31:10.5 1:48.3 11:24/M
96 Adda Urizar Fremont CA 1333 39 872 2:29:28.8 2:30:45.4 1:16.6 11:25/M
97 Jossette Lopez San Jose CA 778 39 873 2:29:36.6 2:31:11.3 1:34.7 11:25/M
98 Amy Harrison Truckee CA 527 39 880 2:30:15.8 2:31:12.4 0:56.5 11:28/M
99 Jennifer Jenkins Flagstaff AZ 602 36 899 2:31:43.4 2:33:20.3 1:36.8 11:35/M
100 Shawna Majerus Alameda CA 812 36 900 2:31:44.2 2:33:20.4 1:36.1 11:35/M
101 Valerie Stephens Santa Rosa CA 1243 37 926 2:33:43.0 2:35:08.0 1:24.9 11:44/M
102 Julie Chang Danville CA 211 38 929 2:34:10.1 2:35:34.2 1:24.1 11:46/M
103 Rohini Murthy Fremont CA 945 39 932 2:34:33.0 2:36:40.8 2:07.8 11:48/M
104 Sallie Lagrande Williams CA 708 35 944 2:35:47.9 2:37:51.6 2:03.6 11:54/M
105 Brittany Crosby San Francisco CA 275 39 947 2:36:04.7 2:37:43.5 1:38.7 11:55/M
106 Kristin Sheffield Danville CA 1198 39 950 2:36:07.3 2:37:21.8 1:14.4 11:55/M
107 Eliza Toomer Santa Rosa CA 1304 38 953 2:36:21.8 2:36:59.9 0:38.0 11:56/M
108 Molly Mortenson Santa Rosa CA 935 38 955 2:36:23.6 2:37:02.4 0:38.8 11:56/M
109 Kim Lopez Carson City NV 776 37 960 2:37:16.6 2:39:02.4 1:45.7 12:00/M
110 Kimberly Moore Cameron Park CA 923 35 970 2:38:41.0 2:39:49.2 1:08.2 12:07/M
111 Jennifer Kemp Sparks NV 651 37 1020 2:44:25.8 2:45:57.6 1:31.7 12:33/M
112 Vanessa Ruiz Santa Rosa CA 1142 35 1030 2:46:13.7 2:47:50.2 1:36.4 12:41/M
113 Cathy Worthington Cotati CA 1419 36 1058 2:48:38.0 2:50:23.8 1:45.8 12:52/M
114 Denise Clarke Walnut Creek CA 228 36 1061 2:48:40.9 2:50:22.7 1:41.7 12:53/M
115 Aminah Ikner San Francisco CA 592 38 1068 2:49:46.0 2:51:42.2 1:56.1 12:58/M
116 Misha McPherson Oakland CA 1452 38 1100 2:57:27.3 2:59:18.3 1:51.0 13:33/M
117 Lotta Black Windsor CA 92 39 1107 3:00:04.6 3:01:18.1 1:13.5 13:45/M
118 Stefanie Narvarte San Jose CA 956 38 1124 3:04:55.7 3:06:15.8 1:20.1 14:07/M
119 Jodie Ballard Allen TX 46 38 1125 3:05:56.1 3:07:29.5 1:33.3 14:12/M
120 Trish Barrera Montclair NJ 56 36 1135 3:10:14.7 3:12:11.9 1:57.1 14:31/M
121 May Ng Lawrenceville NJ 974 38 1136 3:10:15.4 3:12:12.6 1:57.1 14:31/M
122 Mia Cosico Newark CA 264 36 1138 3:10:53.4 3:12:18.0 1:24.6 14:34/M
123 April Graziano Yuba City CA 489 36 1140 3:11:25.3 3:13:06.5 1:41.2 14:37/M
124 Melissa Poland Yuba City CA 1053 35 1141 3:11:25.6 3:13:06.5 1:40.9 14:37/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mary Jones Ventura CA 618 43 20 1:27:12.3 1:27:13.1 0:00.7 6:39/M
2 Birgit Sacher Santa Rosa CA 1152 41 90 1:39:43.5 1:39:57.8 0:14.2 7:37/M
3 Cherie Smith Sacramento CA 1216 43 91 1:39:45.7 1:39:54.2 0:08.5 7:37/M
4 Elizabeth Meza Windsor CA 893 44 107 1:41:58.1 1:42:11.6 0:13.4 7:47/M
5 Megan Duffy Truckee CA 341 41 118 1:43:04.5 1:43:30.0 0:25.5 7:52/M
6 Genevieve Farnady Reno NV 382 40 164 1:46:20.7 1:46:33.7 0:13.0 8:07/M
7 Buffie Williams Portola Valley CA 1402 42 167 1:46:28.9 1:46:44.0 0:15.0 8:08/M
8 Janelle Kellman Sausalito CA 647 40 198 1:48:43.7 1:48:48.3 0:04.5 8:18/M
9 Ryan Sullivan Reno NV 1267 40 210 1:49:24.6 1:51:31.6 2:06.9 8:21/M
10 Verna Brock Sacramento CA 125 41 215 1:49:33.7 1:49:47.1 0:13.4 8:22/M
11 Regina Pistone Arlington VA 1052 41 224 1:50:14.7 1:50:34.2 0:19.4 8:25/M
12 Jessica Stone Chicago IL 1252 44 231 1:50:53.4 1:51:17.9 0:24.5 8:28/M
13 Obdulia Canale Fremont CA 184 40 260 1:53:00.6 1:53:07.6 0:06.9 8:38/M
14 Annemiek Hamelinck Pleasant Hill CA 512 44 263 1:53:06.7 1:53:58.5 0:51.7 8:38/M
15 Dalila Rodriguez Los Banos CA 1127 42 267 1:53:15.6 1:53:19.3 0:03.6 8:39/M
16 Renee Rivera Burlingame CA 1113 41 275 1:53:57.0 1:55:27.2 1:30.2 8:42/M
17 Anne Henderson Windsor CA 539 43 279 1:54:10.4 1:54:36.6 0:26.1 8:43/M
18 Maria-Antonia Robertson Petaluma CA 1117 42 292 1:54:50.2 1:55:10.6 0:20.3 8:46/M
19 Toni Burruel San Francisco CA 165 40 305 1:55:30.9 1:56:16.9 0:46.0 8:49/M
20 Krista Depenbrok San Ramon CA 318 44 306 1:55:31.2 1:55:35.4 0:04.1 8:49/M
21 Lisa Hamilton San Anselmo CA 513 44 314 1:55:51.6 1:56:28.0 0:36.4 8:51/M
22 Stacy Cohen Sebastopol CA 239 42 315 1:55:52.5 1:56:23.8 0:31.3 8:51/M
23 Erin Smith Oakland CA 1221 40 333 1:56:35.0 1:57:13.3 0:38.2 8:54/M
24 Eileen Hosbein Petaluma CA 572 42 359 1:58:15.2 1:58:55.3 0:40.0 9:02/M
25 Karen Prodromo San Francisco CA 1069 40 370 1:58:29.8 1:58:40.7 0:10.9 9:03/M
26 Rachel Northrop Denver CO 986 40 372 1:58:30.5 1:58:37.3 0:06.8 9:03/M
27 Dana Stibor Long Beach CA 1248 43 375 1:58:43.8 1:59:18.6 0:34.8 9:04/M
28 Pamela Grappo Roseville CA 1450 44 413 2:00:33.3 2:00:40.4 0:07.1 9:12/M
29 Lisette Smith South Lake Tahoe CA 1218 42 422 2:00:56.8 2:01:37.8 0:40.9 9:14/M
30 Josefina Jimenez Marshall CA 605 42 437 2:01:33.5 2:02:00.5 0:27.0 9:17/M
31 Kim Neal Healdsburg CA 961 43 442 2:02:02.8 2:03:07.1 1:04.2 9:19/M
32 Elaine Ganino Windsor CA 439 43 453 2:02:31.5 2:03:09.2 0:37.7 9:21/M
33 Massiel Merritt Las Vegas NV 888 40 454 2:02:40.0 2:02:40.0 9:22/M
34 Jennifer Palmer Truckee CA 1015 43 457 2:02:53.1 2:03:44.7 0:51.5 9:23/M
35 Sara Holmes Redding CA 563 41 465 2:03:36.2 2:04:24.4 0:48.2 9:26/M
36 Veronica Medina San Ramon CA 880 44 478 2:04:25.1 2:04:31.7 0:06.6 9:30/M
37 Loren Wipff Fouts Santa Rosa CA 1405 42 496 2:05:14.2 2:06:57.4 1:43.2 9:34/M
38 Ami Fitzgerald Lennon MI 399 43 502 2:05:34.1 2:06:25.6 0:51.5 9:35/M
39 Patricia Davis Redding CA 300 43 506 2:05:41.4 2:06:32.1 0:50.7 9:36/M
40 Kristie Gray Danville CA 488 44 553 2:08:11.2 2:08:50.2 0:38.9 9:47/M
41 Mindy Szelap Berkeley CA 1276 41 556 2:08:15.5 2:09:29.2 1:13.7 9:47/M
42 Meg Dvorak Millbrae CA 351 42 558 2:08:28.8 2:09:42.3 1:13.5 9:48/M
43 Jennifer Nitzkowski Vacaville CA 980 40 574 2:09:24.2 2:10:10.6 0:46.4 9:53/M
44 Shelly Freese Woodbury MN 418 44 592 2:10:05.4 2:11:12.6 1:07.1 9:56/M
45 Stacy Brodbeck Atlanta GA 126 43 610 2:11:03.0 2:12:19.3 1:16.3 10:00/M
46 Aura Cardona Ssf CA 188 43 619 2:11:41.6 2:14:16.1 2:34.4 10:03/M
47 Nanda Cortes-Lagdamen Hercules CA 261 41 649 2:13:35.0 2:15:12.9 1:37.8 10:12/M
48 Dawn Yanagihara San Francisco CA 1427 42 653 2:13:40.4 2:14:38.4 0:57.9 10:12/M
49 Shannon Liddell Cloverdale CA 753 43 672 2:14:57.9 2:16:18.4 1:20.5 10:18/M
50 Zoe Miller Santa Rosa CA 903 41 676 2:15:05.6 2:16:41.1 1:35.5 10:19/M
51 Karen Offril South San Francisco CA 992 44 678 2:15:17.1 2:16:30.6 1:13.4 10:20/M
52 Wendi Johannes Trabuco Canyon CA 606 41 681 2:15:28.0 2:16:38.9 1:10.9 10:20/M
53 Erin Williams Pleasant Hill CA 1396 40 696 2:16:05.3 2:16:46.1 0:40.8 10:23/M
54 Veronica Suarez Santa Rosa CA 1263 40 702 2:16:35.0 2:16:40.6 0:05.6 10:26/M
55 Pamela Whitney American Canyon CA 1387 42 723 2:18:20.0 2:19:08.2 0:48.1 10:34/M
56 Ellen Leonida San Francisco CA 745 43 734 2:18:55.2 2:20:18.5 1:23.3 10:36/M
57 Jodi Zamora Windsor CA 1434 42 737 2:19:08.7 2:20:06.1 0:57.3 10:37/M
58 Isabel Hill Vacaville CA 553 42 778 2:21:40.6 2:22:49.7 1:09.0 10:49/M
59 Suzanne Smetzer Napa CA 1209 41 785 2:22:24.6 2:23:06.1 0:41.4 10:52/M
60 Lisa Prodromo San Mateo CA 1070 43 788 2:22:34.3 2:22:46.0 0:11.7 10:53/M
61 Jennifer Brown Santa Rosa CA 136 41 791 2:22:39.9 2:23:58.3 1:18.3 10:53/M
62 Valerie Sabbag Palo Alto CA 1151 42 809 2:24:03.2 2:26:08.0 2:04.8 11:00/M
63 Jeannie Galarpe Sacramento CA 436 44 816 2:24:16.2 2:25:04.9 0:48.6 11:01/M
64 Christina Marcon San Francisco CA 828 44 823 2:24:31.6 2:25:21.2 0:49.6 11:02/M
65 Jeanine Misemer Palo Alto CA 911 41 838 2:25:48.9 2:27:37.4 1:48.5 11:08/M
66 Stephanie Roberts Vacaville CA 1116 43 839 2:25:55.3 2:27:03.5 1:08.2 11:08/M
67 Eden King Santa Rosa CA 671 44 843 2:26:34.5 2:27:16.7 0:42.1 11:11/M
68 Kristen Humphreys Santa Rosa CA 584 42 854 2:27:18.7 2:28:23.7 1:04.9 11:15/M
69 Christina Lawlor Salt Lake City UT 726 40 862 2:28:17.1 2:29:30.6 1:13.4 11:19/M
70 Katarina Quist Windsor CA 1077 42 869 2:29:16.4 2:30:29.4 1:12.9 11:24/M
71 Lori Oliver Argyle TX 999 40 874 2:29:42.2 2:29:42.2 11:26/M
72 Michelle Fitzgerald Bothell WA 397 40 879 2:30:11.4 2:31:02.8 0:51.4 11:28/M
73 Stacey Civian Healdsburg CA 226 44 904 2:32:03.0 2:33:44.7 1:41.7 11:36/M
74 Terrylynn Pons Decatur GA 1056 41 907 2:32:08.6 2:33:26.8 1:18.1 11:37/M
75 Tammy Dier Santa Rosa CA 325 43 908 2:32:20.9 2:34:23.3 2:02.4 11:38/M
76 Coya Elliott San Rafael CA 367 42 915 2:32:29.3 2:34:05.6 1:36.3 11:38/M
77 Eileen O'Halloran Mountain View CA 993 43 923 2:32:59.3 3:02:59.3 30:00.0 11:41/M
78 Robin Carlson Santa Rosa CA 190 40 946 2:36:04.2 2:37:43.7 1:39.5 11:55/M
79 Nicole McGrath San Marcos CA 863 40 948 2:36:05.7 2:38:00.7 1:55.0 11:55/M
80 Kim Mains Lake Forest Park WA 810 40 949 2:36:06.5 2:38:00.8 1:54.3 11:55/M
81 Courtney Fouts Reno NV 410 41 954 2:36:23.4 2:38:07.0 1:43.6 11:56/M
82 Kelly Millino Concord CA 906 44 956 2:36:25.0 2:37:04.9 0:39.8 11:56/M
83 Jennifer Beck Arroyo Grande CA 64 40 957 2:36:52.6 2:39:01.0 2:08.4 11:58/M
84 Salena Bailey San Francisco CA 40 40 991 2:40:05.4 2:41:24.2 1:18.8 12:13/M
85 Melinda Finton Rohnert Park CA 395 42 995 2:40:41.0 2:42:32.8 1:51.8 12:16/M
86 Chandra Cervantes Silver Spring MD 204 41 1014 2:43:38.0 2:45:45.3 2:07.2 12:29/M
87 Melanie Hilario Oakland CA 552 40 1022 2:44:51.2 2:47:26.9 2:35.7 12:35/M
88 Mary Beth Grant Carson City NV 484 44 1032 2:46:26.6 2:48:18.4 1:51.7 12:42/M
89 Susan Lagrande Sacramento CA 709 41 1055 2:48:22.7 2:50:27.6 2:04.9 12:51/M
90 Ronda Burrage Petaluma CA 164 41 1060 2:48:38.5 2:50:24.4 1:45.9 12:52/M
91 Johna Rossetti Rohnert Park CA 1138 41 1062 2:48:45.5 2:49:44.9 0:59.4 12:53/M
92 Elizabeth Grant-Douglas Windsor CA 486 40 1066 2:49:03.3 2:49:22.1 0:18.7 12:54/M
93 Lily Chien-Davis Berkeley CA 220 41 1067 2:49:43.3 2:52:19.5 2:36.2 12:57/M
94 Amber Burfeind Pearland TX 157 42 1078 2:52:19.4 2:53:49.2 1:29.7 13:09/M
95 Kate McClendon Glendale AZ 851 41 1080 2:53:01.0 2:54:00.5 0:59.5 13:12/M
96 Yuka Kamiishi Santa Rosa CA 626 42 1083 2:53:14.8 2:54:44.0 1:29.2 13:13/M
97 Emily Eidsmore Las Vegas NV 363 43 1085 2:53:22.0 2:55:06.3 1:44.2 13:14/M
98 Michelle Berthiaume Daly City CA 80 44 1101 2:57:32.2 2:59:20.6 1:48.4 13:33/M
99 Andrea Reed San Bruno CA 1097 42 1103 2:58:08.4 3:00:05.2 1:56.7 13:36/M
100 Nancy Coldicott Jonestown TX 242 41 1112 3:01:12.4 3:02:34.0 1:21.5 13:50/M
101 Benita Walsh Leander TX 1363 43 1113 3:01:13.7 3:02:34.5 1:20.7 13:50/M
102 Lisa Abrons San Francisco CA 2 43 1116 3:03:04.2 3:03:29.8 0:25.6 13:58/M
103 Arlene Thompson San Leandro CA 1290 40 1119 3:03:39.2 3:03:58.1 0:18.8 14:01/M
104 Julie Calderon San Leandro CA 176 41 1126 3:06:00.5 3:07:10.5 1:10.0 14:12/M
105 Brenda Sturm Sacramento CA 1260 41 1131 3:08:19.1 3:09:41.4 1:22.3 14:23/M
106 Melissa Krall Reno NV 694 43 1133 3:08:23.6 3:10:21.6 1:57.9 14:23/M
107 Oralia Ramirez Windsor CA 1083 42 1137 3:10:32.1 3:10:51.9 0:19.7 14:33/M
108 Jonnna Aucoin Reno NV 32 42 1157 3:26:43.4 3:28:31.0 1:47.6 15:47/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gina Walker Antioch CA 1361 46 110 1:42:11.4 1:45:12.6 3:01.2 7:48/M
2 Anita Crowley Windsor CA 279 46 111 1:42:13.8 1:42:17.6 0:03.8 7:48/M
3 Tammi Lauderdale Brentwood CA 724 46 192 1:48:18.1 1:51:22.7 3:04.6 8:16/M
4 Annette Baker Dallas TX 43 46 234 1:50:58.5 1:51:19.3 0:20.7 8:28/M
5 Elaine Miller Dallas TX 905 47 237 1:51:12.0 1:51:29.2 0:17.2 8:29/M
6 Cynthia Werner College Station TX 1378 46 253 1:52:15.9 1:52:51.5 0:35.5 8:34/M
7 Ginni May Sacramento CA 845 49 295 1:54:53.3 1:55:39.0 0:45.7 8:46/M
8 Janet Perrone Windsor CA 1037 47 330 1:56:25.0 1:58:48.9 2:23.9 8:53/M
9 Jennifer Smedshammer Petaluma CA 1208 45 362 1:58:15.9 1:58:55.6 0:39.6 9:02/M
10 Gina Cefalu Danville CA 203 45 368 1:58:28.1 1:58:47.5 0:19.4 9:03/M
11 Gina Schneider Walnut Creek CA 1180 46 373 1:58:37.9 1:59:01.6 0:23.7 9:03/M
12 Heather Hall Incline Village NV 511 49 389 1:59:31.4 2:00:04.9 0:33.4 9:07/M
13 Katherine Russell Brentwood CA 1145 47 411 2:00:29.0 2:01:48.8 1:19.7 9:12/M
14 Rosie Alvares Modesto CA 13 47 414 2:00:34.1 2:00:58.4 0:24.2 9:12/M
15 Michelle Eggers El Granada CA 358 46 418 2:00:40.9 2:00:55.7 0:14.8 9:13/M
16 Marianne Lacko Dallas TX 707 45 431 2:01:13.5 2:01:34.5 0:21.0 9:15/M
17 Kris Mapes Rocklin CA 825 49 435 2:01:27.1 2:02:18.3 0:51.2 9:16/M
18 Dana Prieto Palo Alto CA 1064 45 440 2:01:47.1 2:02:07.6 0:20.5 9:18/M
19 Nancy Schempf Petaluma CA 1177 48 443 2:02:07.1 2:02:57.1 0:50.0 9:19/M
20 Lisa Lawley Alameda CA 725 49 452 2:02:31.4 2:02:59.2 0:27.7 9:21/M
21 Kirsten Murtagh San Francisco CA 944 45 462 2:03:10.7 2:03:59.9 0:49.2 9:24/M
22 Lisa Johnson Citrus Heights CA 612 49 485 2:04:41.2 2:05:46.3 1:05.0 9:31/M
23 Elizabeth Brown Carson City NV 130 49 495 2:05:12.0 2:05:54.9 0:42.8 9:33/M
24 Kim Weaver Santa Rosa CA 1372 46 533 2:07:27.3 2:07:58.7 0:31.3 9:44/M
25 Elsa Garcia Napa CA 444 49 541 2:07:37.0 2:08:02.0 0:24.9 9:45/M
26 Shelle Schiffbauer Santa Rosa CA 1442 49 555 2:08:12.0 2:08:17.7 0:05.7 9:47/M
27 Kora Smith Santa Rosa CA 1214 49 562 2:08:42.0 2:10:19.6 1:37.6 9:49/M
28 Suzanne Saunders Windsor CA 1168 45 567 2:08:59.5 2:10:42.1 1:42.6 9:51/M
29 Susan Olson Sebastopol CA 1000 49 578 2:09:32.9 2:10:35.0 1:02.0 9:53/M
30 Christine Purzycki Concord CA 1073 45 584 2:09:44.5 2:10:15.8 0:31.3 9:54/M
31 Traci Larson Hastings MN 717 48 599 2:10:24.6 2:11:32.6 1:07.9 9:57/M
32 Jana Jung San Juan Capistrano CA 621 46 603 2:10:50.6 2:12:21.4 1:30.7 9:59/M
33 Karen Walker Fortuna CA 1362 48 611 2:11:08.2 2:11:34.7 0:26.5 10:01/M
34 Lori Weichenthal Clovis CA 1375 46 617 2:11:33.5 2:12:13.3 0:39.7 10:03/M
35 Una Melinn San Francisco CA 884 49 623 2:11:56.5 2:12:24.1 0:27.6 10:04/M
36 Darlene Bedonie Chinle AZ 67 47 629 2:12:41.0 2:13:09.6 0:28.6 10:08/M
37 Susan Price Walnut Creek CA 1063 47 633 2:12:53.6 2:14:01.9 1:08.2 10:09/M
38 Teresa Hammond Oakdale CA 516 45 644 2:13:21.7 2:15:14.2 1:52.5 10:11/M
39 Nannette Thomas Los Altos CA 1288 49 646 2:13:22.2 2:14:19.2 0:57.0 10:11/M
40 Brenna Stansberry Redding CA 1239 47 664 2:14:08.1 2:14:22.0 0:13.9 10:14/M
41 Joanna Mull Cloverdale CA 937 46 667 2:14:21.1 2:16:14.5 1:53.4 10:15/M
42 Lisa Keeton Santa Rosa CA 645 45 684 2:15:30.6 2:16:33.6 1:02.9 10:21/M
43 Erin Stampa Walnut Creek CA 1237 45 707 2:17:00.0 2:17:36.6 0:36.6 10:27/M
44 Julia Link San Francisco CA 764 45 719 2:18:01.4 2:18:24.5 0:23.0 10:32/M
45 Denise Lyon Santa Rosa CA 796 49 721 2:18:08.9 2:19:03.2 0:54.2 10:33/M
46 Carol Kuester Pleasanton CA 702 45 750 2:20:12.1 2:21:37.5 1:25.4 10:42/M
47 Vanette Hotaling Carson City NV 574 45 777 2:21:40.3 2:23:25.1 1:44.7 10:49/M
48 Diana Nunnenkamp Brentwood CA 988 47 798 2:23:09.6 2:25:14.1 2:04.4 10:56/M
49 Tami Smith Santa Rosa CA 1217 46 800 2:23:13.0 2:24:18.9 1:05.8 10:56/M
50 Michelle Marquez San Francisco CA 830 45 801 2:23:14.4 2:24:00.9 0:46.4 10:56/M
51 Mi Soon Hong Sunnyvale CA 564 46 803 2:23:17.7 2:24:24.4 1:06.6 10:56/M
52 Leslie Bauer San Francisco CA 58 45 808 2:24:02.5 2:26:07.8 2:05.2 11:00/M
53 Kate McLaughlin San Pedro CA 870 45 819 2:24:19.2 2:25:25.3 1:06.1 11:01/M
54 Donna Austin Martinez CA 34 45 831 2:25:04.9 2:26:12.2 1:07.3 11:04/M
55 Kimi Herrera Rancho Cucamonga CA 545 45 855 2:27:19.2 2:28:59.3 1:40.1 11:15/M
56 Alicia Lyon Rancho Cucamonga CA 794 46 877 2:30:05.4 2:31:43.9 1:38.4 11:27/M
57 Lilia Mejia Atlanta GA 882 49 889 2:30:52.9 2:32:10.2 1:17.2 11:31/M
58 Laurie Gorris Sparks NV 477 45 905 2:32:04.9 2:33:37.3 1:32.4 11:36/M
59 Mary Gail Muse Atlanta GA 948 49 906 2:32:07.5 2:33:26.4 1:18.9 11:37/M
60 Lisa Vonnegut Concord CA 1350 45 938 2:35:07.3 2:36:59.5 1:52.1 11:50/M
61 Kimberley Traynor Albany CA 1313 46 939 2:35:07.8 2:36:58.9 1:51.1 11:50/M
62 Julie Hitchcock Aptos CA 555 45 940 2:35:22.3 2:36:38.1 1:15.7 11:52/M
63 Sallie Morris Santa Rosa CA 933 49 962 2:37:59.0 2:39:26.8 1:27.8 12:04/M
64 Kimberly Koss Las Vegas NV 689 46 976 2:39:29.0 2:41:04.1 1:35.1 12:10/M
65 Belinda Fairbanks Austin TX 380 49 999 2:41:39.9 2:43:53.4 2:13.5 12:20/M
66 Lisa Mietz Los Alamos NM 898 49 1003 2:42:37.0 2:44:41.8 2:04.7 12:25/M
67 Diane Durden Twentynine Palms CA 349 48 1004 2:42:49.2 2:43:14.6 0:25.3 12:26/M
68 Donna Kadis Atlanta GA 624 45 1011 2:43:24.5 2:44:43.2 1:18.6 12:28/M
69 Kerry Bresee Decatur GA 121 49 1018 2:44:08.0 2:45:27.7 1:19.7 12:32/M
70 Leslie Kosak Sparks NV 688 49 1025 2:45:15.1 2:47:14.4 1:59.3 12:37/M
71 Lucila Munoz Los Gatos, Ca CA 939 45 1033 2:47:11.1 2:48:52.3 1:41.1 12:46/M
72 Juanita Muscolo Marshall CA 947 49 1054 2:48:22.3 2:49:39.6 1:17.2 12:51/M
73 Alicia Yanow San Francisco CA 1428 47 1069 2:49:47.0 2:51:42.7 1:55.7 12:58/M
74 Abigail Waite Novato CA 1355 46 1070 2:49:51.6 2:51:54.8 2:03.1 12:58/M
75 Lisa Hulette Camp Meeker CA 583 45 1076 2:51:21.1 2:52:54.5 1:33.4 13:05/M
76 Kristen Munson Las Vegas NV 940 47 1084 2:53:21.2 2:55:06.7 1:45.5 13:14/M
77 Anne Delemos Pleasant Hill CA 315 46 1087 2:53:48.1 2:56:44.8 2:56.6 13:16/M
78 Corinna Marton-Platt Bellingham WA 837 47 1091 2:54:03.5 2:55:25.0 1:21.5 13:17/M
79 Katherine Arcoleo Santa Rosa CA 21 49 1098 2:56:16.2 2:57:54.0 1:37.7 13:27/M
80 Jacqueline Giller Simi Valley CA 460 46 1104 2:59:16.1 3:00:11.3 0:55.1 13:41/M
81 Carla Frank San Francisco CA 412 46 1108 3:00:48.6 3:02:38.4 1:49.7 13:48/M
82 Julia Robertson Santa Rosa CA 1118 45 1114 3:02:51.8 3:04:42.3 1:50.5 13:57/M
83 Christie Nash Santa Rosa CA 958 45 1115 3:02:52.4 3:04:41.8 1:49.4 13:58/M
84 Nina Lilley Placerville CA 756 49 1121 3:04:26.8 3:05:28.0 1:01.1 14:05/M
85 Deanne Peterson San Bruno CA 1043 47 1123 3:04:38.0 3:06:32.4 1:54.4 14:06/M
86 Elena Cabrera El Dorado Hills CA 1471 45 1142 3:14:36.3 3:15:45.2 1:08.8 14:51/M
87 Cynthia Tomusiak Fox Lake IL 1303 45 1143 3:15:44.8 3:17:24.7 1:39.8 14:56/M
88 Suzanne Kennedy Santa Rosa CA 653 49 1145 3:15:46.3 3:17:24.3 1:37.9 14:57/M
89 Denise Jacoby Boyes Hot Springs CA 597 47 1148 3:20:03.3 3:22:01.2 1:57.8 15:16/M
90 Jennifer Pirondini Vacaville CA 1051 49 1150 3:22:38.9 3:24:40.5 2:01.6 15:28/M
91 Tammy Burns Vacaville CA 162 49 1151 3:22:47.3 3:24:48.2 2:00.8 15:29/M
92 Denise Raby Danville CA 1078 48 1153 3:23:17.0 3:24:38.4 1:21.3 15:31/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Debbie Zakerski Rancho Cordova CA 1432 51 56 1:34:20.1 1:34:20.1 7:12/M
2 Kelly Dame San Rafael CA 289 51 147 1:44:52.0 1:45:05.3 0:13.3 8:00/M
3 Melissa Turner Ventura CA 1467 50 225 1:50:19.7 1:50:38.1 0:18.3 8:25/M
4 Carol Tricase Santa Barbara CA 1446 50 266 1:53:13.7 1:55:21.9 2:08.2 8:39/M
5 Irene McLoughlin San Francisco, CA 872 54 281 1:54:17.4 1:54:32.0 0:14.6 8:43/M
6 Dinah Sapia Soquel CA 1165 52 289 1:54:45.4 1:55:07.7 0:22.2 8:46/M
7 Laura Rigg Longmont CO 1109 51 294 1:54:51.1 1:58:43.4 3:52.2 8:46/M
8 Carrie Thompson Santa Rosa CA 1295 50 309 1:55:41.6 1:56:13.1 0:31.5 8:50/M
9 Patty Richards Ukiah CA 1107 50 318 1:56:02.4 1:58:00.5 1:58.1 8:51/M
10 Jane Anderson Salinas CA 18 50 320 1:56:07.7 1:56:37.4 0:29.6 8:52/M
11 Jeanne Clark Redwood City CA 227 52 322 1:56:09.2 1:56:12.8 0:03.6 8:52/M
12 Leanne Vigliano Montclair VA 1343 51 336 1:56:55.7 1:57:17.9 0:22.2 8:55/M
13 Jennifer O'Mara San Anselmo CA 1002 51 388 1:59:31.4 1:59:47.2 0:15.8 9:07/M
14 Janice Cox Petaluma CA 270 51 425 2:01:04.6 2:01:38.5 0:33.8 9:15/M
15 Cheryl Amen Cottonwood CA 17 52 447 2:02:13.1 2:02:26.5 0:13.3 9:20/M
16 Donna Nail Marietta GA 954 50 467 2:03:45.3 2:04:35.0 0:49.7 9:27/M
17 Dani Randazzo Ventura CA 1091 50 526 2:06:51.9 2:07:09.7 0:17.8 9:41/M
18 Barbara Tataryn Calgary AB 1282 53 549 2:07:53.7 2:08:37.1 0:43.4 9:46/M
19 Tatjana Omrcen Cotati CA 1004 51 572 2:09:15.8 2:10:10.8 0:54.9 9:52/M
20 Sue Waits Redding CA 1356 52 586 2:09:52.8 2:10:43.4 0:50.6 9:55/M
21 Susan Bessler Berkeley CA 81 51 600 2:10:27.7 2:11:41.5 1:13.7 9:57/M
22 Kara Nordberg San Clemente CA 983 50 606 2:10:51.0 2:12:21.1 1:30.1 9:59/M
23 Stephanie Babkow Huntington Beach CA 36 51 634 2:13:02.4 2:14:29.6 1:27.2 10:09/M
24 Stephanie Larson Windsor CA 719 54 654 2:13:40.5 2:15:21.3 1:40.7 10:12/M
25 Victoria Dimercurio Chico CA 328 53 662 2:14:06.7 2:14:35.3 0:28.6 10:14/M
26 Jo Ellen Mosher Bakersfield CA 936 52 694 2:16:00.2 2:17:35.9 1:35.6 10:23/M
27 Sherry Haas Santa Rosa CA 504 53 703 2:16:35.0 2:17:13.1 0:38.1 10:26/M
28 Patti Mason Petaluma CA 838 54 716 2:17:36.8 2:18:09.6 0:32.8 10:30/M
29 Mary Read Huntington Beach CA 1095 50 726 2:18:30.0 2:19:26.0 0:55.9 10:34/M
30 Kimberley Wolf Elko NV 1408 51 733 2:18:46.1 2:19:03.9 0:17.7 10:36/M
31 Deborah Buck Petaluma CA 150 51 738 2:19:22.5 2:19:52.7 0:30.1 10:38/M
32 Robyn Liebler San Leandro CA 754 53 739 2:19:40.7 2:21:05.8 1:25.0 10:40/M
33 Kathy Ervin Calgary AB 371 53 751 2:20:18.3 2:22:14.2 1:55.9 10:43/M
34 Donna Wray Calgary AB 1420 52 752 2:20:18.5 2:22:14.1 1:55.6 10:43/M
35 Ann Crandall California CA 273 51 763 2:21:00.4 2:22:00.1 0:59.6 10:46/M
36 Julie Eakins Oakland CA 352 51 764 2:21:00.8 2:22:27.4 1:26.5 10:46/M
37 Barbara White Placerville CA 1385 54 790 2:22:38.6 2:24:04.0 1:25.4 10:53/M
38 Evelyn Mitchell Healdsburg CA 1454 53 797 2:23:06.9 2:24:05.9 0:59.0 10:55/M
39 Anita Johnson Truckee CA 607 51 799 2:23:12.9 2:24:27.7 1:14.7 10:56/M
40 Kiz Malin Reno NV 815 50 833 2:25:19.2 2:26:20.6 1:01.4 11:06/M
41 Judy Fredrickson Reno NV 417 54 858 2:27:37.5 2:29:24.2 1:46.6 11:16/M
42 Elizabeth Godbold San Pedro CA 466 50 882 2:30:27.7 2:31:33.0 1:05.3 11:29/M
43 Janet Hamilton Ferndale CA 515 51 885 2:30:37.6 2:32:29.3 1:51.6 11:30/M
44 Jeanne Thomas Petaluma CA 1289 52 890 2:31:01.8 2:32:24.7 1:22.8 11:32/M
45 Wendy Gentile Petaluma CA 451 53 918 2:32:38.4 2:34:12.8 1:34.4 11:39/M
46 Tammy Whitted Guerneville CA 1388 51 935 2:34:35.6 2:36:12.8 1:37.2 11:48/M
47 Pamela Thompson Bryan TX 1294 52 936 2:34:41.5 2:36:20.6 1:39.1 11:48/M
48 Robin Dombrowski Katy TX 332 51 964 2:38:03.2 2:39:07.2 1:03.9 12:04/M
49 Joanne Sullivan Granite Bay CA 1268 52 965 2:38:14.8 2:39:41.9 1:27.0 12:05/M
50 Lori Emmington Gold River CA 369 54 967 2:38:29.9 2:39:39.2 1:09.3 12:06/M
51 Tammie Frey Roseville CA 421 53 975 2:39:17.2 2:40:14.3 0:57.0 12:10/M
52 Marni Lovrich Tiburon CA 783 52 998 2:41:25.4 2:42:30.2 1:04.8 12:19/M
53 Chrys Heese Modesto CA 534 51 1000 2:42:32.3 2:44:35.2 2:02.8 12:24/M
54 Jennifer Northridge San Rafael CA 984 51 1006 2:43:02.0 2:44:20.8 1:18.8 12:27/M
55 Teresa MacAluso Capitola CA 801 50 1021 2:44:34.6 2:46:15.8 1:41.2 12:34/M
56 Dorothy Seleski Granada Hills CA 1192 51 1035 2:47:16.6 2:48:09.9 0:53.3 12:46/M
57 Nicki Phipps Forestville CA 1470 50 1040 2:47:39.9 2:49:41.1 2:01.2 12:48/M
58 Lisa Keegan Peoria AZ 643 54 1042 2:47:50.6 2:48:50.9 1:00.3 12:49/M
59 Mary Danna Carson City NV 292 51 1051 2:48:13.9 2:50:02.2 1:48.3 12:50/M
60 Becky Holland-Parker Lower Lake CA 561 54 1065 2:49:00.9 2:49:21.6 0:20.6 12:54/M
61 Janet Laross Novato CA 716 51 1071 2:49:52.4 2:51:54.7 2:02.3 12:58/M
62 Marcia Minton Windsor CA 909 51 1095 2:55:12.9 2:57:11.9 1:58.9 13:22/M
63 Linda Schroeder Pasadena CA 1184 51 1118 3:03:36.9 3:05:19.7 1:42.7 14:01/M
64 Laurie Ehardt Orangevale CA 359 52 1127 3:06:43.8 3:07:08.7 0:24.9 14:15/M
65 Laura Dagdick Ingleside IL 285 52 1144 3:15:45.3 3:17:24.4 1:39.1 14:57/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karen Kunz Gold River CA 704 58 31 1:29:55.2 1:29:56.4 0:01.2 6:52/M
2 Jean Phelan Virginia Beach VA 1044 57 351 1:57:54.2 1:58:16.1 0:21.8 9:00/M
3 Doreen McAleese Quispamsis NB 848 56 446 2:02:11.7 2:04:22.7 2:11.0 9:20/M
4 Michelle McHale Santa Rosa CA 865 56 448 2:02:13.2 2:03:42.5 1:29.3 9:20/M
5 Nancy Gans Reno NV 440 58 450 2:02:17.7 2:03:29.6 1:11.9 9:20/M
6 Nancy Rogers Fairfax CA 1129 55 463 2:03:22.8 2:04:15.5 0:52.7 9:25/M
7 Debbie Peters Placentia CA 1041 55 482 2:04:33.1 2:05:22.3 0:49.1 9:30/M
8 Cheri Scannell Petaluma CA 1172 58 515 2:06:24.8 2:07:10.3 0:45.4 9:39/M
9 Judith Smith San Jose CA 1220 57 538 2:07:33.0 2:08:16.0 0:43.0 9:44/M
10 Donna Kelly San Pedro CA 649 56 591 2:10:04.3 2:10:44.5 0:40.2 9:56/M
11 Donna Schumacher San Francisco CA 1185 56 624 2:11:57.8 2:12:51.6 0:53.7 10:04/M
12 Gloria English Cupertino CA 370 57 689 2:15:44.1 2:17:12.6 1:28.4 10:22/M
13 Marilyn Harper Mcclellan CA 524 55 747 2:20:05.5 2:22:01.2 1:55.6 10:42/M
14 Judy James Cotati CA 599 55 769 2:21:02.3 2:22:28.7 1:26.4 10:46/M
15 Maureen Kenyon Parksville AB 657 59 840 2:26:05.9 2:28:03.3 1:57.3 11:09/M
16 Barbara Netter Rohnert Park CA 968 58 844 2:26:40.7 2:28:08.9 1:28.1 11:12/M
17 Joanne Cabrera Calgary AB 172 55 884 2:30:35.9 2:31:19.4 0:43.5 11:30/M
18 Shelly Hodge Durham CA 556 56 888 2:30:45.6 2:31:57.1 1:11.5 11:30/M
19 Karen Newman Petaluma CA 972 57 891 2:31:06.2 2:31:53.1 0:46.9 11:32/M
20 Rene Jackson Union City CA 595 55 892 2:31:13.7 2:31:25.0 0:11.2 11:33/M
21 Catherine Holcomb Santa Rosa CA 559 59 927 2:33:45.9 2:35:01.1 1:15.1 11:44/M
22 Cindy Cook Reno NV 247 58 928 2:34:05.9 2:35:53.4 1:47.4 11:46/M
23 Jan Palajac Fremont CA 1013 59 973 2:39:01.7 2:39:57.0 0:55.3 12:08/M
24 Laura McKeegan Walnut Creek CA 868 56 977 2:39:29.5 2:40:40.3 1:10.7 12:10/M
25 Charlotte Zack Novato CA 1431 56 978 2:39:38.2 2:41:32.3 1:54.1 12:11/M
26 Anita Kerr Carson City NV 659 56 989 2:40:00.7 2:41:46.3 1:45.6 12:13/M
27 Eve Stephens Sausalito CA 1245 58 1016 2:44:07.9 2:45:21.4 1:13.4 12:32/M
28 Deb Lyness Hastings MN 792 59 1028 2:45:52.1 2:47:02.7 1:10.6 12:40/M
29 Cres Bruns Stockton CA 141 58 1038 2:47:23.6 2:49:08.8 1:45.2 12:47/M
30 Linda Knudsen San Jose CA 682 55 1041 2:47:47.5 2:49:41.7 1:54.2 12:48/M
31 Colleen Kearney Walnut Creek CA 642 59 1072 2:49:54.4 2:51:27.9 1:33.4 12:58/M
32 Tonie Quigley Guerneville CA 1075 55 1110 3:00:58.8 3:02:09.7 1:10.8 13:49/M
33 Connie Bisbee Carson City NV 89 55 1149 3:22:00.6 3:24:07.1 2:06.5 15:25/M
34 Cristina Lauck Concord CA 723 59 1152 3:22:52.6 3:24:04.4 1:11.8 15:29/M
35 Vinita Kasbekar Round Rock TX 635 57 1154 3:26:04.1 3:27:45.7 1:41.6 15:44/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gail Leland Redwood Valley CA 738 62 182 1:47:22.4 1:47:36.8 0:14.3 8:12/M
2 Stella Ruiz Davis CA 1143 60 438 2:01:41.0 2:01:56.3 0:15.3 9:17/M
3 Linda Levitt Reno NV 749 62 518 2:06:30.9 2:07:23.9 0:52.9 9:39/M
4 Kellie McNerney San Francisco CA 877 60 804 2:23:27.2 2:24:55.7 1:28.4 10:57/M
5 Bonnie Ehrhorn Oakley CA 361 62 832 2:25:16.3 2:27:20.5 2:04.1 11:05/M
6 Barbara Ihde Santa Rosa CA 591 61 901 2:31:46.1 2:33:47.9 2:01.8 11:35/M
7 Robin Barnett Incline Village NV 51 62 921 2:32:55.6 2:34:33.5 1:37.9 11:40/M
8 Annabelle Kozel Reno NV 692 63 930 2:34:24.7 2:36:30.6 2:05.8 11:47/M
9 Leslie Righetti Reno NV 1112 60 952 2:36:19.4 2:36:43.6 0:24.1 11:56/M
10 Janice McDonald Greenwood Village CO 859 64 1081 2:53:01.1 2:54:44.9 1:43.8 13:12/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kitty Bergin Reno NV 75 66 971 2:38:42.1 2:39:06.4 0:24.2 12:07/M
2 Ellen Merenbach Santa Rosa CA 887 65 1057 2:48:36.8 2:50:16.3 1:39.5 12:52/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Donna Eichner Sonoma CA 362 70 566 2:08:58.5 2:09:27.7 0:29.2 9:51/M
2 Rosemary Cayton Oakdale CA 201 70 1001 2:42:34.8 2:44:37.3 2:02.5 12:25/M
3 Serena Robb Reno NV 1115 71 1158 3:26:45.1 3:28:32.1 1:47.0 15:47/M
Top

Male NO AGE GIVEN

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Cheung Mountain View CA 219 0 757 2:20:37.1 2:21:32.7 0:55.6 10:44/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alejandro Suarez Santa Rosa CA 1261 14 390 1:59:36.6 1:59:42.0 0:05.4 9:08/M
2 Diego Garcia Healdsburg CA 443 14 498 2:05:19.1 2:05:22.3 0:03.1 9:34/M
Top

Male 15to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Austin O'Mara Windsor CA 1003 18 51 1:33:45.5 1:33:50.9 0:05.4 7:09/M
2 Matt Cogorno Windsor CA 238 19 87 1:39:28.0 1:39:32.8 0:04.7 7:36/M
3 Chase McCoy Novato CA 853 16 129 1:43:59.8 1:44:19.6 0:19.7 7:56/M
4 Corey Buck Petaluma CA 152 18 409 2:00:26.6 2:00:33.5 0:06.8 9:12/M
5 Jacob Seager Santa Rosa CA 1189 15 996 2:40:48.0 2:42:36.4 1:48.3 12:16/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Reesey Byers Windsor CA 1465 21 1 1:09:01.6 1:09:01.6 0:00.0 5:16/M
2 Vojta Ripa Santa Rosa CA 1466 24 2 1:16:58.6 1:16:58.6 5:53/M
3 Jake Schempf Petaluma CA 1178 24 24 1:28:28.6 1:28:32.0 0:03.4 6:45/M
4 Jose Rosas Windsor CA 1132 21 29 1:29:39.5 1:29:44.8 0:05.3 6:51/M
5 Iain MacDonald San Francisco CA 803 23 40 1:32:16.9 1:32:20.8 0:03.8 7:03/M
6 Ryan Smitchger 1468 24 46 1:33:16.2 1:33:17.2 0:00.9 7:07/M
7 Kyle Castillo Santa Barbara CA 199 24 75 1:37:51.6 1:37:59.9 0:08.3 7:28/M
8 Mathew Arcoleo Santa Rosa CA 22 21 128 1:43:54.5 1:44:37.5 0:42.9 7:56/M
9 Daniel Lurie San Francisco CA 791 24 209 1:49:24.1 1:49:43.8 0:19.6 8:21/M
10 Scott Rigg Longmont CO 1111 23 286 1:54:43.8 1:58:35.4 3:51.6 8:45/M
11 Alex Choyce Katy TX 222 21 350 1:57:53.4 1:58:57.6 1:04.1 9:00/M
12 Colin Barkley Santa Barbara CA 50 22 847 2:26:55.0 2:28:58.5 2:03.5 11:13/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alan Blank Mountain View CA 96 28 9 1:23:37.2 1:23:37.2 6:23/M
2 Tyler Kastorff Laguna Niguel CA 637 28 11 1:23:57.4 1:23:58.2 0:00.8 6:25/M
3 Will Purcell San Francisco CA 1072 25 12 1:24:02.1 1:24:04.1 0:02.0 6:25/M
4 Matthew Bennett Santa Rosa CA 72 28 36 1:30:44.8 1:31:00.9 0:16.1 6:56/M
5 Thomas Allen Santa Rosa CA 11 29 39 1:31:37.7 1:31:45.6 0:07.9 7:00/M
6 Ning Liang San Francisco CA 751 27 81 1:38:55.3 1:39:49.8 0:54.4 7:33/M
7 Alex Ainslie San Francisco CA 7 25 98 1:41:10.7 1:41:13.3 0:02.6 7:43/M
8 John Gragnola San Francisco CA 480 25 109 1:42:08.5 1:42:20.5 0:11.9 7:48/M
9 Spencer Critchett Daly City CA 274 26 113 1:42:17.5 1:42:27.9 0:10.4 7:48/M
10 Nadir Vissanjy Cambridge MA 1348 28 124 1:43:31.1 1:44:01.2 0:30.1 7:54/M
11 Harsh Tayal Sugar Land TX 1283 28 140 1:44:33.1 1:45:04.2 0:31.0 7:59/M
12 Jacob Howell San Francisco CA 576 27 141 1:44:34.3 1:45:29.9 0:55.6 7:59/M
13 David Harvitz Clifton Heights PA 529 28 150 1:45:02.4 1:45:08.4 0:06.0 8:01/M
14 Evan Bradish Sunnyvale CA 114 27 191 1:48:17.6 1:48:42.1 0:24.5 8:16/M
15 Michael Balasek Santa Rosa CA 45 29 201 1:48:49.3 1:49:04.0 0:14.6 8:18/M
16 Daniel Bowles Cambridge MA 112 28 228 1:50:42.1 1:51:12.5 0:30.3 8:27/M
17 Adam Mills Walnut Creek CA 907 29 245 1:51:39.3 1:51:46.2 0:06.9 8:31/M
18 Ryan Sullivan Walnut Creek CA 1265 29 252 1:52:14.9 1:52:28.2 0:13.2 8:34/M
19 Tim Koerner Woodbury MN 684 28 301 1:55:22.3 1:56:10.7 0:48.3 8:48/M
20 Levi Whitted Guerneville CA 1389 28 312 1:55:45.7 1:56:54.0 1:08.3 8:50/M
21 Kyle Adams San Francisco CA 5 28 335 1:56:53.3 1:57:08.5 0:15.2 8:55/M
22 Lionel Feliciano Foster City CA 386 28 342 1:57:07.8 1:57:53.1 0:45.2 8:56/M
23 Teddy Desloge New York City NY 320 25 345 1:57:32.8 1:58:16.5 0:43.6 8:58/M
24 Alasdair Sun San Francisco CA 1272 26 416 2:00:34.5 2:02:06.8 1:32.2 9:12/M
25 Brandon Ballinger San Francisco CA 1444 29 432 2:01:13.6 2:02:08.2 0:54.5 9:15/M
26 Walter Hunter San Francisco CA 586 28 460 2:02:59.8 2:04:29.2 1:29.4 9:23/M
27 Jonathan Gluck San Francisco CA 465 26 476 2:04:18.9 2:05:21.6 1:02.6 9:29/M
28 Benjamin Bryant Santa Rosa CA 147 27 525 2:06:47.9 2:07:39.8 0:51.9 9:41/M
29 Nicholas Khoury Ukiah CA 664 26 570 2:09:02.8 2:09:47.2 0:44.3 9:51/M
30 Eric Breverman Pleasanton CA 122 29 571 2:09:09.3 2:10:20.4 1:11.0 9:52/M
31 David Hansen Berkeley CA 519 26 601 2:10:29.6 2:11:35.1 1:05.4 9:58/M
32 Martin Lockyer West Chester PA 770 27 608 2:10:53.4 2:12:01.4 1:08.0 9:59/M
33 Patrick Smith South San Francisco CA 1210 27 622 2:11:55.0 2:12:17.2 0:22.1 10:04/M
34 Jesus Gomez-Castaneda Salinas CA 471 28 628 2:12:27.7 2:13:37.1 1:09.3 10:07/M
35 Erik Stabile Reno NV 1236 27 630 2:12:42.7 2:14:30.2 1:47.4 10:08/M
36 Aric Sangruchi Mountain View CA 1164 29 674 2:15:02.5 2:15:58.0 0:55.5 10:18/M
37 Jonathan Todd Windsor CA 1302 29 675 2:15:03.7 2:15:58.7 0:54.9 10:19/M
38 Michael Guastamachio Oakland CA 494 29 698 2:16:08.7 2:17:19.9 1:11.2 10:24/M
39 David Hoytt Santa Rosa CA 577 28 717 2:17:37.2 2:20:01.2 2:23.9 10:30/M
40 Eric Schoeffler Boulder CO 1182 25 759 2:20:48.4 2:22:50.3 2:01.8 10:45/M
41 Jacob Ferris Lincoln CA 388 29 770 2:21:02.4 2:23:18.3 2:15.8 10:46/M
42 Ian Cochran Reno NV 236 29 805 2:23:32.8 2:24:24.2 0:51.4 10:57/M
43 Ryon O'Neill Truckee CA 1005 25 856 2:27:19.2 2:28:17.5 0:58.2 11:15/M
44 Carlos Cota Hayward CA 267 27 1013 2:43:36.5 2:45:21.8 1:45.3 12:29/M
45 Christopher Martinez Santa Rosa CA 835 28 1122 3:04:37.2 3:06:26.0 1:48.8 14:06/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Juan Viramontes Santa Paula CA 1347 33 4 1:20:01.4 1:20:01.4 6:06/M
2 Andrew Blaich San Carlos CA 94 30 5 1:20:23.0 1:20:23.0 6:08/M
3 James Farrell Boulder CO 383 32 7 1:23:07.3 1:23:10.0 0:02.6 6:21/M
4 Allan Noble San Francisco CA 982 32 23 1:28:16.4 1:28:17.7 0:01.2 6:44/M
5 Josh Tyhurst Novato CA 1325 32 33 1:30:38.3 1:30:43.0 0:04.7 6:55/M
6 Scott Sowinski Coeur D Alene ID 1231 31 41 1:32:26.3 1:32:36.2 0:09.9 7:03/M
7 Mike Procopio Boulder CO 1067 34 43 1:33:01.3 1:35:03.6 2:02.2 7:06/M
8 Phill Murphy San Francisco CA 942 32 48 1:33:29.1 1:33:32.0 0:02.9 7:08/M
9 Lieven Verslegers La Jolla CA 1341 30 49 1:33:41.4 1:33:46.4 0:05.0 7:09/M
10 Joshua Bayes Oakland CA 62 34 60 1:34:50.6 1:35:06.1 0:15.5 7:14/M
11 Ahren Trumble St. Helena CA 1321 34 64 1:35:32.7 1:35:54.2 0:21.4 7:18/M
12 Ben Lovato Clearlake CA 780 32 70 1:36:39.4 1:36:42.6 0:03.2 7:23/M
13 Paul Oldenburg Cypress TX 996 33 83 1:38:58.5 1:39:02.6 0:04.0 7:33/M
14 Gabriel Handford San Francisco CA 517 34 104 1:41:45.0 1:41:53.4 0:08.4 7:46/M
15 Raul Carranza Reno NV 193 34 106 1:41:51.8 1:42:01.5 0:09.6 7:46/M
16 Lester Lee Oakland CA 734 31 121 1:43:13.1 1:43:22.1 0:09.0 7:53/M
17 Paul Brunetta Santa Rosa CA 140 34 126 1:43:41.4 1:43:45.6 0:04.1 7:55/M
18 Erik Goodmanson Napa CA 474 34 142 1:44:37.7 1:45:00.7 0:22.9 7:59/M
19 Kevin Chapin Santa Rosa CA 213 34 144 1:44:46.6 1:45:05.5 0:18.8 8:00/M
20 Kishore Duddekunta San Francisco CA 340 30 149 1:44:58.8 1:45:01.3 0:02.5 8:01/M
21 Adam Carlson Lawton IA 192 32 156 1:45:32.8 1:46:15.9 0:43.1 8:03/M
22 Joe Brooks Pacific Palisades CA 128 31 173 1:46:53.2 1:47:04.1 0:10.8 8:10/M
23 Steven Gormley Santa Rosa CA 476 31 181 1:47:20.4 1:47:50.8 0:30.4 8:12/M
24 Matthew Studenny Denver CO 1259 30 195 1:48:35.0 1:50:35.1 2:00.0 8:17/M
25 Benjamin Hassebrock Miami FL 1453 33 226 1:50:33.4 1:50:51.5 0:18.1 8:26/M
26 John Williams San Francisco CA 1398 34 233 1:50:56.2 1:51:11.8 0:15.5 8:28/M
27 Ryan Lebre San Ramon CA 727 33 255 1:52:31.2 1:53:10.4 0:39.1 8:35/M
28 Brian Massey Napa CA 839 32 258 1:52:53.4 1:54:55.5 2:02.1 8:37/M
29 Matthew Liefer Folsom CA 755 30 291 1:54:49.5 1:55:46.6 0:57.1 8:46/M
30 Jordan Sissel San Jose CA 1207 30 296 1:54:59.3 1:55:49.3 0:49.9 8:47/M
31 Stephen Chadwick Sebastopol CA 207 33 352 1:57:56.7 1:58:56.5 0:59.7 9:00/M
32 Vikas Dua Chicago IL 339 31 427 2:01:05.7 2:03:24.9 2:19.1 9:15/M
33 Martin Ramos Cloverdale CA 1088 31 444 2:02:09.0 2:02:37.0 0:28.0 9:19/M
34 Matthew Wolden Mountain View CA 1407 34 505 2:05:38.7 2:06:42.2 1:03.5 9:35/M
35 Andrew Sheh Alexandria VA 1199 31 509 2:05:48.2 2:07:49.2 2:00.9 9:36/M
36 Romy Villaluz Sacramento CA 1345 32 544 2:07:42.6 2:08:17.0 0:34.3 9:45/M
37 Ryan Wilber Santa Rosa CA 1391 34 559 2:08:32.0 2:10:10.3 1:38.3 9:49/M
38 Hunter Moore Birmingham AL 925 30 614 2:11:14.9 2:12:12.7 0:57.8 10:01/M
39 Michael Friedman West Hollywood CA 423 33 639 2:13:15.0 2:13:59.5 0:44.4 10:10/M
40 Robert Ledezma Rohnert Park CA 729 30 665 2:14:17.9 2:26:32.9 12:15.0 10:15/M
41 Tim Rich Long Island City NY 1106 33 677 2:15:06.0 2:15:29.0 0:22.9 10:19/M
42 Alan Finnie Windsor CA 394 34 704 2:16:41.7 2:18:13.8 1:32.1 10:26/M
43 Devin Stroman Los Angeles CA 1257 32 741 2:19:48.2 2:21:49.1 2:00.9 10:40/M
44 Ninad Shringarpure San Mateo CA 1203 31 786 2:22:24.7 2:29:32.8 7:08.0 10:52/M
45 Bryant Dawson Concord CA 305 31 789 2:22:37.6 2:23:12.9 0:35.2 10:53/M
46 Alex Friedman San Francisco CA 424 33 818 2:24:17.8 2:24:52.6 0:34.7 11:01/M
47 Brandon Levin Hawthorne CA 747 34 829 2:25:03.9 2:26:28.7 1:24.8 11:04/M
48 Dan Newman Chico CA 971 31 895 2:31:32.9 2:33:27.8 1:54.9 11:34/M
49 Gary Kelly Windsor CA 648 32 961 2:37:25.6 2:39:09.2 1:43.5 12:01/M
50 Ryan Luis Concord CA 789 31 968 2:38:38.6 2:40:11.9 1:33.3 12:07/M
51 Justin Nuger San Francisco CA 987 31 979 2:39:42.3 2:40:52.0 1:09.7 12:11/M
52 Thomas Jerde San Francisco CA 603 33 980 2:39:45.8 2:40:55.9 1:10.1 12:12/M
53 Ivan Lee Boulder CO 730 30 987 2:39:49.9 2:41:59.1 2:09.2 12:12/M
54 Patrick Barnett Klamath Falls OR 53 31 1005 2:42:59.9 2:44:22.4 1:22.4 12:26/M
55 Elias Flores Windsor CA 1445 34 1019 2:44:09.3 2:44:34.4 0:25.1 12:32/M
56 Michael Beckley New York NY 66 31 1045 2:47:55.0 2:49:48.2 1:53.1 12:49/M
57 Benjamin Hopkins Ukiah CA 565 32 1053 2:48:21.3 2:50:14.8 1:53.4 12:51/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chris Badolato Reno NV 38 36 3 1:18:11.0 1:18:11.0 5:58/M
2 Steven Wong Mountain View CA 1412 38 32 1:30:22.8 1:30:27.4 0:04.6 6:54/M
3 Joseph Lin Rohnert Park CA 759 36 50 1:33:42.5 1:33:46.1 0:03.6 7:09/M
4 David Blondeau Mountain View CA 98 37 52 1:33:53.5 1:33:56.2 0:02.7 7:10/M
5 Shawn Percell Santa Rosa CA 1035 35 61 1:34:50.9 1:35:00.1 0:09.2 7:14/M
6 Kevin Cope Cupertino CA 252 35 63 1:35:21.4 1:35:25.4 0:03.9 7:17/M
7 Michael Koontz Campbell CA 686 35 71 1:36:43.6 1:36:47.8 0:04.2 7:23/M
8 Andy Rochon San Francisco CA 1123 39 77 1:38:33.0 1:38:34.2 0:01.1 7:31/M
9 Matthew Michael Sacramento CA 895 39 84 1:39:11.7 1:40:10.0 0:58.2 7:34/M
10 Spencer Ballard Allen TX 47 37 120 1:43:11.7 1:44:45.4 1:33.7 7:53/M
11 Bryan Wakefield Menlo Park CA 1360 36 125 1:43:41.0 1:43:49.7 0:08.6 7:55/M
12 Dave Buerger Santa Rosa CA 1477 36 136 1:44:20.3 1:44:35.6 0:15.2 7:58/M
13 Brandon Rowley Lafayette CA 1140 37 146 1:44:51.1 1:45:38.3 0:47.1 8:00/M
14 Matt Villano Healdsburg CA 1346 37 158 1:45:52.0 1:46:00.2 0:08.2 8:05/M
15 Andrew Beil San Francisco CA 68 36 174 1:46:55.1 1:47:30.0 0:34.8 8:10/M
16 Jeffrey Bellato Reno NV 69 37 177 1:47:07.4 1:47:22.6 0:15.2 8:11/M
17 Nate Coogan Santa Rosa CA 245 35 189 1:47:51.0 1:48:12.1 0:21.1 8:14/M
18 James Magid San Francisco CA 807 35 194 1:48:25.4 1:48:56.6 0:31.1 8:17/M
19 Michael Remak Novato CA 1102 37 197 1:48:43.7 1:50:01.2 1:17.4 8:18/M
20 Gary Herrera Burlingame CA 546 39 202 1:48:55.1 1:49:33.8 0:38.6 8:19/M
21 Brian Leger Rohnert Park CA 736 38 208 1:49:18.2 1:50:01.3 0:43.1 8:21/M
22 Jeffrey Jones Petaluma CA 620 37 219 1:50:06.8 1:50:30.8 0:24.0 8:24/M
23 Joe Hamilton San Anselmo CA 514 38 221 1:50:11.4 1:50:48.4 0:37.0 8:25/M
24 Sean McFarland Santa Rosa CA 1472 36 243 1:51:24.1 1:51:46.0 0:21.8 8:30/M
25 David Davick San Francisco CA 296 38 287 1:54:44.7 1:55:04.3 0:19.6 8:45/M
26 Drew Watters Bloomington IN 1370 35 298 1:55:04.3 1:55:25.5 0:21.1 8:47/M
27 Andrew Crabtree Fair Oaks CA 272 39 300 1:55:19.1 1:55:42.2 0:23.1 8:48/M
28 Christopher McCoy Overland Park KS 852 38 310 1:55:44.4 1:56:04.3 0:19.8 8:50/M
29 Matteo Cascio Sacramento CA 196 37 311 1:55:45.2 1:56:43.8 0:58.5 8:50/M
30 Gabriel Thompson Oakland CA 1293 35 317 1:55:59.5 1:58:11.7 2:12.1 8:51/M
31 Darin Tankersley Elk Grove CA 1281 37 319 1:56:07.0 1:56:19.0 0:12.0 8:52/M
32 James Stovall Smyrna GA 1254 35 323 1:56:13.4 1:56:40.5 0:27.1 8:52/M
33 Josh Wolcott Santa Rosa CA 1406 36 329 1:56:24.3 1:56:46.9 0:22.5 8:53/M
34 Hal Wilkins Reno NV 1395 39 337 1:56:56.1 1:57:30.7 0:34.6 8:56/M
35 Mario Trigueros San Francisco CA 1316 38 344 1:57:20.8 1:57:57.8 0:36.9 8:57/M
36 Greg Stocker Windsor CA 1441 39 365 1:58:22.1 1:58:58.5 0:36.4 9:02/M
37 Chris Higgs Oakland CA 551 38 385 1:59:17.9 2:00:26.1 1:08.1 9:06/M
38 Jose Alas Santa Rosa CA 8 36 394 1:59:48.6 2:01:36.9 1:48.2 9:09/M
39 Nasario Mejia Windsor CA 883 37 400 2:00:03.0 2:00:53.0 0:50.0 9:10/M
40 Thomas Reid San Francisco CA 1101 38 404 2:00:17.8 2:02:10.3 1:52.5 9:11/M
41 David Douglas Santa Rosa CA 335 39 441 2:01:51.9 2:02:33.5 0:41.5 9:18/M
42 Padaig Savage Santa Rosa CA 1169 38 464 2:03:28.7 2:04:44.0 1:15.3 9:25/M
43 Chris Mattos Pleasant Hill CA 842 37 484 2:04:38.3 2:05:02.2 0:23.9 9:31/M
44 Christopher Kramer Austin TX 697 36 638 2:13:14.7 2:14:32.1 1:17.4 10:10/M
45 Hai Dang Petaluma CA 290 35 713 2:17:28.6 2:18:35.6 1:06.9 10:30/M
46 Nicholas Wakefield San Francisco CA 1359 39 714 2:17:29.7 2:18:09.0 0:39.3 10:30/M
47 Ashish Shrestha Boston MA 1202 37 722 2:18:13.7 2:19:23.3 1:09.6 10:33/M
48 William Faler Santa Monica CA 1458 39 768 2:21:01.9 2:21:27.2 0:25.3 10:46/M
49 Robert Crowell San Francisco CA 278 39 773 2:21:20.1 2:22:49.7 1:29.5 10:47/M
50 Josh Kurczeski Windsor CA 705 39 774 2:21:30.9 2:22:03.7 0:32.8 10:48/M
51 Scott Barnett Reno NV 52 35 827 2:24:55.6 2:26:19.0 1:23.3 11:04/M
52 Jason Degroodt San Jose CA 313 35 828 2:25:00.9 2:26:24.2 1:23.2 11:04/M
53 Jason Eskridge San Jose CA 373 39 848 2:26:59.3 2:28:49.9 1:50.6 11:13/M
54 Jb Topol Santa Rosa CA 1306 36 903 2:31:51.1 2:33:51.6 2:00.4 11:35/M
55 Damon Vorhees Monterey CA 1351 36 920 2:32:46.2 2:34:11.6 1:25.3 11:40/M
56 Walt Summerlin Santa Clara CA 1271 35 924 2:33:19.1 2:34:44.4 1:25.3 11:42/M
57 Gilbert Lopez Carson City NV 775 37 959 2:37:11.8 2:39:02.3 1:50.4 12:00/M
58 Ethan Cohen-Cole Berkeley CA 240 39 988 2:39:50.5 2:41:15.5 1:25.0 12:12/M
59 Set Soto San Jose CA 1476 39 1015 2:44:01.2 2:44:27.0 0:25.8 12:31/M
60 Matt Brown Oakland CA 132 39 1037 2:47:18.6 2:54:23.9 7:05.3 12:46/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jun Cao Los Gatos CA 185 41 6 1:22:48.3 1:22:50.0 0:01.7 6:19/M
2 Gunn Gunn Lafyatte CA 500 42 14 1:25:16.1 1:25:16.1 6:31/M
3 Jason Saling Santa Rosa CA 1156 42 15 1:25:36.6 1:25:43.2 0:06.5 6:32/M
4 Clark Deichler Ross CA 314 44 17 1:26:02.3 1:29:58.1 3:55.7 6:34/M
5 Andrew Wolff San Diego CA 1410 40 18 1:26:18.7 1:26:19.6 0:00.9 6:35/M
6 Armando Pedraza Winters CA 1027 41 25 1:28:50.2 1:28:51.9 0:01.6 6:47/M
7 Jeff Newton Sacramento CA 973 43 35 1:30:41.3 1:30:42.4 0:01.0 6:55/M
8 Philip Schaefer Petaluma CA 1174 44 38 1:31:14.4 1:31:16.6 0:02.2 6:58/M
9 Michael Wilson Santa Rosa CA 1403 42 57 1:34:31.6 1:34:39.1 0:07.5 7:13/M
10 Ramsey Baker Colorado Springs CO 42 42 80 1:38:41.9 1:38:53.0 0:11.1 7:32/M
11 Edward Smock Oakland CA 1225 40 99 1:41:12.1 1:41:28.0 0:15.9 7:44/M
12 John Perrodin Concord CA 1036 41 108 1:42:00.7 1:42:21.9 0:21.2 7:47/M
13 David Northrop Denver CO 985 40 115 1:42:38.1 1:42:43.9 0:05.7 7:50/M
14 Jason Briggs Petaluma CA 123 43 159 1:46:05.3 1:46:15.4 0:10.0 8:06/M
15 Steven Evans Bellevue WA 376 42 160 1:46:09.3 1:46:16.7 0:07.4 8:06/M
16 Norberto Suarez Santa Rosa CA 1262 43 178 1:47:09.7 1:47:14.4 0:04.7 8:11/M
17 Corey Phipps Forestville CA 1469 41 184 1:47:28.8 1:48:23.1 0:54.3 8:12/M
18 Brad Hardesty San Francisco CA 522 43 196 1:48:39.6 1:48:41.7 0:02.0 8:18/M
19 Matt Hackett San Francisco CA 506 44 230 1:50:45.1 1:51:06.4 0:21.3 8:27/M
20 Scott Fulton San Jose CA 432 43 242 1:51:24.1 1:52:11.1 0:47.0 8:30/M
21 Brian Jeffs Oakland CA 601 43 251 1:52:07.3 1:52:25.3 0:17.9 8:34/M
22 Ronnie Desoto Ukiah CA 321 43 259 1:52:53.7 1:53:02.7 0:09.0 8:37/M
23 Dean Katzung Windsor CA 638 43 265 1:53:10.2 1:53:37.3 0:27.0 8:38/M
24 Cary Gloeckner Santa Rosa CA 464 40 276 1:53:58.3 1:55:26.6 1:28.3 8:42/M
25 Marcus Hopper Pleasant Hill CA 566 43 277 1:54:00.2 1:54:17.0 0:16.7 8:42/M
26 Richard Pencer Toronto ON 1031 43 302 1:55:25.3 1:59:25.3 4:00.0 8:49/M
27 Ryan Perry Cotati CA 1038 40 364 1:58:19.7 1:58:50.9 0:31.1 9:02/M
28 Eric Elam Pleasanton CA 364 43 406 2:00:18.1 2:00:55.3 0:37.2 9:11/M
29 Gregory Sacher Santa Rosa CA 1153 41 417 2:00:40.4 2:03:01.4 2:21.0 9:13/M
30 Paul Davis Redding CA 301 44 445 2:02:09.6 2:03:10.9 1:01.2 9:19/M
31 Jason Thom Santa Rosa CA 1286 40 461 2:03:09.6 2:04:15.4 1:05.8 9:24/M
32 Benjamin Fouts Santa Rosa CA 409 43 472 2:04:02.7 2:05:44.8 1:42.1 9:28/M
33 Bret Edgerton Healdsburg CA 355 42 483 2:04:36.8 2:05:19.9 0:43.1 9:31/M
34 Jeffrey Fitzgerald Lennon MI 398 43 503 2:05:34.1 2:06:26.8 0:52.7 9:35/M
35 David Steinberg Pearland TX 1241 44 521 2:06:38.6 2:08:08.8 1:30.1 9:40/M
36 Webb Burns Roanoke VA 163 41 522 2:06:39.5 2:07:41.9 1:02.3 9:40/M
37 Danny Toub Santa Rosa CA 1311 43 563 2:08:43.3 2:10:20.5 1:37.2 9:50/M
38 Matt Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 544 43 692 2:15:58.7 2:17:00.6 1:01.8 10:23/M
39 Doug Smith Redwood City CA 1222 43 744 2:20:00.8 2:21:17.5 1:16.6 10:41/M
40 Kirk Haines Veteran WY 509 42 782 2:22:02.8 2:23:21.3 1:18.5 10:51/M
41 Eric Brown Santa Rosa CA 135 40 794 2:22:40.9 2:23:58.0 1:17.1 10:53/M
42 Tony Gonzales Fremont CA 472 43 871 2:29:28.7 2:30:45.0 1:16.2 11:25/M
43 David Harrison Truckee CA 526 42 878 2:30:10.1 2:31:06.1 0:55.9 11:28/M
44 Peter Coleman San Francisco CA 243 44 896 2:31:36.2 2:32:18.4 0:42.1 11:34/M
45 Edward Chin San Rafael CA 221 44 912 2:32:28.4 2:34:05.7 1:37.3 11:38/M
46 Jerry Kosak Sparks NV 687 43 1036 2:47:18.5 2:49:18.6 2:00.0 12:46/M
47 Andre Derosier San Jose CA 319 44 1049 2:48:10.8 2:49:53.3 1:42.5 12:50/M
48 Aaron Ludlow Norden CA 785 44 1075 2:50:36.6 2:51:35.8 0:59.1 13:01/M
49 Wade Van Sant Acme WA 1336 44 1090 2:54:03.3 2:55:24.8 1:21.5 13:17/M
50 Robert Brownlee Windsor CA 138 44 1105 2:59:23.1 3:00:26.1 1:02.9 13:42/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Pinto San Francisco CA 1049 48 10 1:23:46.4 1:23:46.7 0:00.2 6:24/M
2 Robert MacDonald Sunnyvale CA 802 45 13 1:24:54.4 1:24:56.5 0:02.1 6:29/M
3 Colin Forrester Oakland CA 406 46 19 1:26:27.5 1:26:27.5 6:36/M
4 Dmitry Poletaev El Cerrito CA 1054 49 21 1:28:03.1 1:28:03.5 0:00.4 6:43/M
5 Steven Lee Ventura CA 731 47 26 1:28:54.6 1:28:55.3 0:00.7 6:47/M
6 Joan Mitjavila Vic 913 46 53 1:33:56.5 1:34:04.2 0:07.6 7:10/M
7 Jeff Knapp Santa Rosa CA 680 45 62 1:34:53.9 1:35:02.0 0:08.1 7:15/M
8 Sam Louie San Francisco CA 779 45 78 1:38:34.2 1:38:36.3 0:02.1 7:31/M
9 Jp Prince Truckee Ca CA 1066 48 85 1:39:22.6 1:39:27.5 0:04.8 7:35/M
10 Andy Ramos Santa Rosa CA 1087 46 95 1:40:49.9 1:41:01.6 0:11.6 7:42/M
11 William Talbot Stanford CA 1278 46 100 1:41:12.2 1:41:16.2 0:03.9 7:44/M
12 Emil Shieh Santa Rosa CA 1201 46 117 1:42:57.0 1:43:03.1 0:06.0 7:52/M
13 Ricardo Felix Scottsdale AZ 387 48 134 1:44:12.6 1:44:59.0 0:46.3 7:57/M
14 Michael Fairbanks Austin TN 379 49 176 1:47:01.2 1:47:10.5 0:09.3 8:10/M
15 Greg Robles Rohnert Park CA 1121 49 222 1:50:12.3 1:50:30.0 0:17.6 8:25/M
16 Shane Penland Santa Rosa CA 1032 45 304 1:55:29.6 1:55:35.0 0:05.4 8:49/M
17 Scott Kozel Healdsburg CA 691 45 376 1:58:44.3 1:59:10.9 0:26.6 9:04/M
18 Randall Brown Clearlake Oaks CA 134 48 377 1:58:47.5 1:59:35.2 0:47.7 9:04/M
19 Jeff Hines Sausalito CA 554 45 386 1:59:21.8 2:00:22.7 1:00.9 9:07/M
20 Robert Grappo Roseville CA 1449 46 412 2:00:32.3 2:00:40.6 0:08.3 9:12/M
21 Ken Davidson Elk Grove CA 297 49 426 2:01:05.4 2:01:43.2 0:37.7 9:15/M
22 Dave Eveland Reno NV 378 45 493 2:05:01.9 2:05:15.8 0:13.9 9:33/M
23 Gerald Walshe American Canyon CA 1364 47 507 2:05:42.0 2:06:30.8 0:48.8 9:36/M
24 Mark Laskey Windsor CA 720 49 545 2:07:43.9 2:08:47.9 1:03.9 9:45/M
25 David Grant Dallas TX 485 48 627 2:12:26.6 2:14:14.9 1:48.2 10:07/M
26 Greg Freese Woodbury MN 419 49 645 2:13:22.1 2:14:29.3 1:07.1 10:11/M
27 Mario Pometta Santa Rosa CA 1055 48 647 2:13:24.6 2:14:24.8 1:00.2 10:11/M
28 Roberto Ramirez Windsor CA 1084 46 655 2:13:43.8 2:14:03.0 0:19.2 10:12/M
29 Daniel Rosenthal Oakland CA 1135 47 697 2:16:08.0 2:16:21.3 0:13.3 10:24/M
30 David Sparrgrove Redding CA 1232 45 756 2:20:36.3 2:20:50.0 0:13.6 10:44/M
31 Fred Bersot Reno NV 79 45 761 2:20:53.1 2:22:13.8 1:20.6 10:45/M
32 Daniel Hurtado Hollister CA 587 49 792 2:22:40.5 2:24:00.8 1:20.3 10:53/M
33 Brian Beck Arroyo Grande CA 63 45 807 2:23:54.5 2:26:03.4 2:08.9 10:59/M
34 Jim Gantar Davis CA 441 49 811 2:24:05.8 2:26:28.1 2:22.3 11:00/M
35 Patrick McFadin Windsor CA 860 45 830 2:25:04.8 2:26:54.2 1:49.3 11:04/M
36 Richard Andrade Montara CA 19 47 865 2:28:30.2 2:30:21.0 1:50.8 11:20/M
37 Steven Narvarte San Jose CA 957 49 868 2:29:06.3 2:30:12.7 1:06.4 11:23/M
38 Raj Murthy Fremont CA 946 49 933 2:34:33.0 2:36:41.3 2:08.2 11:48/M
39 J.w. Oliver Argyle TX 998 48 984 2:39:47.1 2:41:48.2 2:01.1 12:12/M
40 Erich Williams Windsor CA 1401 46 985 2:39:48.9 2:41:03.6 1:14.6 12:12/M
41 Jose Meza Windsor, Ca. CA 894 49 1079 2:52:32.2 2:52:55.6 0:23.3 13:10/M
42 Pete Krall Reno NV 695 45 1132 3:08:21.6 3:10:22.3 2:00.6 14:23/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Raymond Rodriguez Los Banos CA 1126 51 8 1:23:13.7 1:23:14.4 0:00.7 6:21/M
2 Gary Sapia Soquel CA 1166 51 45 1:33:07.3 1:33:13.4 0:06.1 7:06/M
3 Michael Miskel Ventura CA 912 54 92 1:39:48.2 1:39:51.3 0:03.1 7:37/M
4 Maurice Smith Fort Defiance AZ 1223 50 97 1:41:08.9 1:41:18.7 0:09.8 7:43/M
5 Eardley Scheffer Rodeo CA 1176 54 105 1:41:48.3 1:41:57.3 0:08.9 7:46/M
6 Paul Breimayer Novato CA 118 54 122 1:43:18.4 1:43:38.9 0:20.5 7:53/M
7 Mike Scannell Petaluma CA 1173 53 123 1:43:29.6 1:44:14.2 0:44.5 7:54/M
8 William Buck Petaluma CA 151 52 130 1:44:01.9 1:44:08.5 0:06.5 7:56/M
9 Gary Boatman San Francisco CA 100 53 135 1:44:19.8 1:44:53.8 0:33.9 7:58/M
10 Edward Harris Sacramento CA 525 54 145 1:44:50.2 1:44:59.7 0:09.5 8:00/M
11 Timothy Giller Simi Valley CA 459 52 172 1:46:49.3 1:47:09.2 0:19.9 8:09/M
12 Dave Graham Folsom CA 483 54 239 1:51:19.0 1:51:47.2 0:28.1 8:30/M
13 Gerard Charpentier San Jose CA 215 54 244 1:51:25.1 1:53:32.3 2:07.1 8:30/M
14 Michael Pedersen Ventura CA 1026 52 247 1:51:40.8 1:51:58.3 0:17.4 8:31/M
15 Jason Rohrer Pleasant Hill CA 1130 54 254 1:52:25.6 1:52:42.9 0:17.2 8:35/M
16 Peter McNamara Los Altos CA 875 52 262 1:53:01.0 1:53:59.6 0:58.5 8:38/M
17 Jamie Clinton San Francisco CA 232 51 307 1:55:31.8 1:55:48.3 0:16.5 8:49/M
18 Brian Helm San Carlos CA 538 53 341 1:57:05.3 1:57:20.0 0:14.7 8:56/M
19 John Dimercurio Chico CA 327 54 343 1:57:11.9 1:57:39.5 0:27.5 8:57/M
20 Bob Ehardt Orange Ale CA 360 50 361 1:58:15.5 1:58:42.9 0:27.4 9:02/M
21 Bob Sullivan Reno NV 1266 50 383 1:58:57.9 1:59:58.0 1:00.0 9:05/M
22 James Dame San Rafael CA 288 51 387 1:59:26.0 1:59:40.4 0:14.3 9:07/M
23 David Abbott Santa Rosa CA 1 52 488 2:04:50.5 2:06:12.7 1:22.2 9:32/M
24 Craig Albanese Belmont CA 9 52 490 2:04:55.2 2:05:58.7 1:03.5 9:32/M
25 Gregory Branch Orange CA 115 50 510 2:05:50.2 2:06:28.2 0:37.9 9:36/M
26 John Fox Berkeley CA 411 50 534 2:07:28.7 2:09:00.1 1:31.4 9:44/M
27 Douglas Kirkpatrick San Francisco CA 674 54 581 2:09:39.8 2:10:52.2 1:12.4 9:54/M
28 Rene Meza Windsor CA 892 50 636 2:13:13.5 2:13:22.4 0:08.9 10:10/M
29 William Downs San Ramon CA 337 51 641 2:13:16.5 2:13:44.6 0:28.0 10:10/M
30 Paul Nassif Beverly Hills CA 959 51 656 2:13:49.8 2:14:33.9 0:44.0 10:13/M
31 Stuart Ryland Granite Bay CA 1149 54 712 2:17:16.3 2:18:57.0 1:40.7 10:29/M
32 Allan Fuss Sacramento CA 433 54 745 2:20:01.4 2:21:36.2 1:34.7 10:41/M
33 Johan Wikman San Rafael CA 1390 50 762 2:20:59.7 2:22:26.9 1:27.2 10:46/M
34 Mark Kujiraoka Gold River CA 703 53 780 2:21:46.7 2:22:47.5 1:00.8 10:49/M
35 Jaime Serrano Sacramento CA 1193 53 787 2:22:28.8 2:23:17.4 0:48.6 10:53/M
36 Scott Malin Reno NV 816 51 835 2:25:20.7 2:26:21.5 1:00.8 11:06/M
37 Michael Copriviza Cupertino CA 257 50 881 2:30:20.5 2:32:03.8 1:43.3 11:29/M
38 Ben Hutchinson Capitola CA 588 52 1023 2:44:55.8 2:46:36.6 1:40.7 12:35/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rick Kanatzar Ventura CA 627 58 37 1:31:02.0 1:31:03.7 0:01.7 6:57/M
2 James Copp San Juan Capistrano CA 253 57 42 1:32:56.7 1:32:58.5 0:01.7 7:06/M
3 Steve Kulchin Santa Barbara CA 1448 58 59 1:34:46.8 1:34:56.6 0:09.7 7:14/M
4 Steven Seizer Santa Monica CA 1455 56 220 1:50:06.8 1:50:33.6 0:26.8 8:24/M
5 Matthias Mede Santa Rosa CA 879 56 256 1:52:44.0 1:52:55.6 0:11.5 8:36/M
6 Eric Waits Redding CA 1357 56 284 1:54:42.1 1:55:44.5 1:02.3 8:45/M
7 Marc Torrey San Jose CA 1308 56 366 1:58:22.3 1:59:02.0 0:39.7 9:02/M
8 William Graham Elk Grove CA 482 56 401 2:00:11.8 2:00:38.8 0:26.9 9:10/M
9 Michael Pallatroni Santa Rosa CA 1014 56 402 2:00:15.3 2:02:38.8 2:23.5 9:11/M
10 Michael Mondello Seattle WA 920 55 486 2:04:45.2 2:05:36.9 0:51.7 9:31/M
11 Mike Peters Placentia CA 1042 56 527 2:06:51.9 2:06:51.9 9:41/M
12 Tony Walters Sacramento CA 1365 55 540 2:07:35.1 2:08:58.3 1:23.2 9:44/M
13 Luc Schoups San Jose CA 1183 56 569 2:09:01.5 2:09:34.4 0:32.8 9:51/M
14 David Maahs Portola Valley CA 798 56 602 2:10:43.6 2:11:35.9 0:52.2 9:59/M
15 Johnny Thompson San Leandro CA 1291 55 618 2:11:38.0 2:11:56.6 0:18.6 10:03/M
16 Patrick Bjerke Napa CA 91 59 660 2:14:01.9 2:15:02.9 1:00.9 10:14/M
17 Jason Read Huntington Beach CA 1094 56 727 2:18:30.2 2:19:25.8 0:55.6 10:34/M
18 Russ Lem Concord CA 740 55 742 2:19:48.8 2:21:21.1 1:32.3 10:40/M
19 Fernando Buchner Union City CA 148 56 925 2:33:33.0 2:33:33.0 11:43/M
20 William Frey Roseville CA 420 57 974 2:39:16.1 2:40:14.1 0:57.9 12:09/M
21 Mark Perry Lafayette CA 1039 55 1048 2:48:08.2 2:50:06.7 1:58.5 12:50/M
22 Robert McAleese Quispamsis NB 847 55 1088 2:53:56.4 2:56:06.6 2:10.2 13:17/M
23 Mike Bevington Pacifica CA 83 58 1120 3:03:59.2 3:05:37.3 1:38.0 14:03/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steve Cryer Rohnert Park CA 280 61 102 1:41:24.0 1:41:24.6 0:00.6 7:44/M
2 Pete Jerome Santa Rosa CA 604 60 119 1:43:05.5 1:43:16.3 0:10.8 7:52/M
3 Michael Quigley Santa Rosa CA 1074 61 138 1:44:28.5 1:44:34.8 0:06.3 7:58/M
4 Lamont Koerner Vadnais Heights MN 683 60 235 1:51:02.1 1:51:51.0 0:48.9 8:29/M
5 Terry Kerr Carson City NV 658 60 487 2:04:47.4 2:05:25.9 0:38.4 9:32/M
6 Richard Burke Vacaville CA 1456 60 551 2:08:03.0 2:09:12.4 1:09.4 9:46/M
7 Kenneth Kearney Mendocino CA 641 61 700 2:16:23.1 2:17:44.4 1:21.3 10:25/M
8 Rod Von Der Schmidt Danville CA 1349 63 732 2:18:45.1 2:19:47.4 1:02.2 10:35/M
9 Steven Barkley Santa Barbara CA 48 61 846 2:26:54.7 2:28:57.8 2:03.1 11:13/M
10 Stephen Seager Santa Rosa CA 1188 63 942 2:35:40.0 2:37:27.8 1:47.8 11:53/M
11 Timothy Foley San Rafael CA 401 60 1007 2:43:02.5 2:44:20.4 1:17.9 12:27/M
12 Michael Bruns Stockton CA 142 61 1039 2:47:23.6 2:49:08.7 1:45.0 12:47/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Arthur Byrne Redlands CA 171 66 248 1:51:41.3 1:51:52.6 0:11.2 8:32/M
2 Frank Woomer Cloverdale CA 1417 68 270 1:53:27.7 1:53:44.3 0:16.5 8:40/M
3 William Casey Chico CA 197 68 595 2:10:09.1 2:11:30.0 1:20.9 9:56/M
4 Thomas Kozel Reno NV 693 67 941 2:35:37.7 2:37:43.0 2:05.3 11:53/M
5 Dave Severson Yuba City CA 1194 65 997 2:41:16.8 2:42:20.3 1:03.5 12:19/M
6 David Cervantes Healdsburg CA 205 68 1027 2:45:44.7 2:47:52.4 2:07.6 12:39/M
7 Dennis Beckley Benicia CA 65 68 1046 2:47:55.6 2:49:48.4 1:52.7 12:49/M
8 Richard Flynn San Jose CA 400 68 1128 3:06:51.3 3:07:23.6 0:32.3 14:16/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Vincent Madison Ukiah CA 806 70 241 1:51:23.3 1:51:37.3 0:14.0 8:30/M
2 John Lander Santa Rosa CA 712 72 561 2:08:33.4 2:09:39.2 1:05.8 9:49/M
3 Neal Dempsey Monte Sereno CA 316 72 720 2:18:03.0 2:18:25.9 0:22.8 10:32/M
4 Rod McDonald Greenwood Village CO 858 70 1102 2:58:02.7 2:59:46.4 1:43.7 13:35/M
5 Ron Franklin Sonoma CA 414 71 1134 3:08:53.9 3:10:52.7 1:58.8 14:25/M