2013 Lets ROC

Age Group Results

September 15, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Run

Top

Female no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Peggy Bloom 965 0 484 42:34.8 43:14.8 0:40.0 13:44/M
2 Krisita Romo Pollock Pines CA 953 0 742 58:02.4 1:00:04.3 2:01.9 18:43/M
Top

Female 1 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Natalie Harper Elk Grove CA 383 10 29 19:58.8 19:59.7 0:00.8 6:26/M
2 Abi McLean Sacramento CA 578 11 50 21:24.9 21:26.0 0:01.1 6:54/M
3 Karly Lorenzen Roseville CA 520 12 90 23:52.1 23:57.1 0:05.0 7:42/M
4 Ava Gallia Carmichael CA 961 9 98 24:41.1 24:43.4 0:02.3 7:58/M
5 Sydney Walthall Sacramento CA 879 12 118 25:33.5 26:49.9 1:16.4 8:15/M
6 Isabella Sharp Sacramento CA 1038 9 123 25:36.2 25:38.6 0:02.3 8:15/M
7 Summer Adams Sacramento CA 3 10 130 26:08.7 26:18.9 0:10.1 8:26/M
8 Audrey Wall Roseville CA 877 11 137 26:24.9 26:30.6 0:05.6 8:31/M
9 Megan Lorenzen Rosevile CA 522 9 138 26:26.8 26:30.6 0:03.8 8:32/M
10 Stella Davenport Elk Grove CA 213 6 156 26:55.8 27:12.7 0:16.9 8:41/M
11 Fiona Ayala Citrus Heights CA 39 11 207 28:58.2 29:01.2 0:02.9 9:21/M
12 Maddie Pineo Sacramento CA 1079 10 208 28:58.5 29:01.2 0:02.6 9:21/M
13 Rockin' Rosalie Becker Sacramento CA 57 10 334 34:38.2 36:53.1 2:14.8 11:10/M
14 Ryan Stutz Roseville CA 823 8 393 37:01.6 37:15.7 0:14.1 11:56/M
15 Kaitlyn Brewster Placerville CA 97 10 433 38:59.1 41:34.9 2:35.8 12:35/M
16 Lauren Kurowski Roseville CA 466 12 438 39:14.1 40:30.5 1:16.4 12:39/M
17 Caroline Lammers Roseville CA 480 12 440 39:14.6 40:30.5 1:15.9 12:39/M
18 Emma Haydt Shingle Springs CA 397 9 511 43:48.6 46:59.1 3:10.5 14:08/M
19 Kai Sheetz Folsom CA 784 11 516 44:09.6 44:09.6 14:15/M
20 Elena Farrel Denver CO 273 12 518 44:18.6 46:32.7 2:14.1 14:17/M
21 Allison Malcolm Woodland CA 543 12 529 45:10.1 45:49.0 0:38.8 14:34/M
22 Madeline Williams Elk Grove CA 918 12 534 45:22.6 45:51.8 0:29.1 14:38/M
23 Macy Williams Elk Grove CA 917 10 535 45:23.5 45:52.1 0:28.5 14:38/M
24 Zoe Hackel San Jose CA 364 10 543 45:55.7 47:19.4 1:23.7 14:49/M
25 Makila Steadman Fair Oaks CA 813 12 555 47:06.9 47:31.7 0:24.8 15:12/M
26 Samantha Crolwey Tracy CA 201 10 611 50:43.2 51:34.5 0:51.2 16:22/M
27 Daytona Heminez Fremont CA 403 7 618 51:06.7 52:49.5 1:42.7 16:29/M
28 Shelby Dunn Fremont CA 1118 08 619 51:07.1 52:50.1 1:43.0 16:29/M
29 Edyn Green Santa Rosa CA 1179 06 629 51:48.5 53:13.8 1:25.3 16:43/M
30 Haylie Listin Antioch CA 509 9 641 52:06.8 54:09.3 2:02.5 16:48/M
31 Clara Ellis Sacramento CA 250 10 645 52:16.3 52:45.2 0:28.9 16:52/M
32 Nina Green Santa Rosa CA 1178 10 647 52:16.8 52:45.9 0:29.0 16:52/M
33 Kimberlee Malcolm Woodland CA 545 7 698 56:04.5 56:42.8 0:38.3 18:05/M
34 Sofia Lutsuk Roseville CA 1137 08 752 58:30.1 1:00:38.7 2:08.6 18:52/M
35 Amanda Sklitarelic Roseville CA 958 8 806 1:01:20.3 1:04:03.3 2:42.9 19:47/M
36 Reese Springhorn Sacramento CA 808 1 823 1:02:03.0 1:03:59.7 1:56.6 20:01/M
37 Violet Philhower Berkeley CA 679 6 847 1:03:29.4 1:12:05.0 8:35.6 20:29/M
38 Maddie Philhower Berkeley CA 678 8 848 1:03:29.6 1:12:04.8 8:35.1 20:29/M
39 Kate Foster Folsom CA 296 12 863 1:03:56.2 1:06:01.3 2:05.0 20:37/M
40 Nanami Chrysler West Sacramento CA 1127 06 868 1:04:02.6 1:06:54.3 2:51.6 20:39/M
41 Claire Skitarelic Roseville CA 959 11 872 1:04:07.7 1:06:43.2 2:35.4 20:41/M
42 Elizabeth Blake Woodland CA 1126 11 884 1:04:21.3 1:07:56.5 3:35.1 20:45/M
43 Grace Smith Loomis CA 1199 10 947 1:06:32.5 1:09:58.0 3:25.4 21:28/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alexa Borg Sacramento CA 80 15 101 24:49.4 24:57.9 0:08.5 8:00/M
2 Leilani Geliberte Elk Grove CA 327 14 135 26:22.2 26:35.4 0:13.2 8:30/M
3 Kirsten Daugherty Fairfield CA 212 14 210 29:01.4 29:22.0 0:20.6 9:22/M
4 Azalea Becker Sacramento CA 58 13 230 29:55.3 32:10.3 2:15.0 9:39/M
5 Brooke Waecatler Rocklin CA 1149 14 253 31:07.2 31:20.4 0:13.1 10:02/M
6 Selena Connell Elk Grove CA 175 14 358 35:39.6 36:16.6 0:36.9 11:30/M
7 Taylor Everts Roseville CA 268 14 392 37:01.4 37:15.8 0:14.4 11:56/M
8 Courtney Jeffery Sacramento CA 425 15 444 39:24.0 40:26.8 1:02.7 12:43/M
9 Sarah Cooney Roseville CA 182 15 459 40:19.4 41:56.8 1:37.4 13:00/M
10 Alison Rubalcaba Salida CA 740 14 507 43:40.0 44:03.5 0:23.4 14:05/M
11 Dezrae Jaimes 1167 15 552 46:42.4 47:12.3 0:29.8 15:04/M
12 Jennifer Austin Sacramento CA 33 13 573 48:16.6 49:41.3 1:24.7 15:34/M
13 Maya Hampsey San Luis Obisop CA 376 13 586 49:03.0 51:25.8 2:22.8 15:49/M
14 Elena Maddy Roseville CA 984 15 724 57:11.4 59:31.7 2:20.3 18:27/M
15 Alyssa Allen Roseville CA 13 15 725 57:13.6 59:32.1 2:18.4 18:27/M
16 Emily Helmes Roseville CA 400 14 808 1:01:29.3 1:04:04.1 2:34.8 19:50/M
17 Julia Kurowski Roseville CA 465 13 873 1:04:07.9 1:06:42.7 2:34.8 20:41/M
18 Emma Olsen Orangevale CA 637 13 976 1:08:19.1 1:12:29.5 4:10.4 22:02/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lyndy Abdelsayed Orangevale CA 1 17 91 23:52.3 23:54.2 0:01.9 7:42/M
2 Clara Maddison Forestville CA 540 16 141 26:28.7 28:36.6 2:07.9 8:32/M
3 Kelsey Ito Granite Bay CA 420 16 165 27:28.2 27:39.3 0:11.0 8:52/M
4 Lillian Farrell Denver CO 277 17 189 28:14.8 30:27.7 2:12.9 9:06/M
5 Bre Castanho Pleasant Grove CA 985 16 244 30:43.3 31:03.4 0:20.0 9:55/M
6 Morgan Hunziker Carmichael CA 418 19 267 31:53.7 32:40.4 0:46.7 10:17/M
7 Michaela Camous Folsom CA 123 18 275 32:13.7 32:33.8 0:20.0 10:24/M
8 Stephanie Guest El Dorado Hills CA 357 19 279 32:17.0 32:29.7 0:12.7 10:25/M
9 Amy Browning Auburn CA 106 16 337 34:49.2 35:03.1 0:13.9 11:14/M
10 Erika Leshinsky Hollister CA 497 19 373 36:21.5 37:32.9 1:11.4 11:44/M
11 Rachael Wright Sacramento CA 990 19 378 36:32.4 37:01.8 0:29.3 11:47/M
12 Devyn Everts Roseville CA 267 16 395 37:02.7 37:16.8 0:14.0 11:57/M
13 Amanda Arias Woodland CA 28 18 442 39:16.4 39:43.7 0:27.3 12:40/M
14 Annemarie Vixie Grass Valley CA 874 19 446 39:28.6 40:04.5 0:35.9 12:44/M
15 Tahtyana Cobia Sacramento CA 164 19 456 39:53.7 40:00.5 0:06.7 12:52/M
16 Camille Cave Roseville CA 142 16 460 40:21.2 41:06.9 0:45.7 13:01/M
17 Liessa Johnson Dixon CA 426 17 504 43:26.5 44:08.7 0:42.1 14:01/M
18 Danielle Gallegos Tracy CA 307 17 513 44:02.4 45:49.9 1:47.5 14:12/M
19 Nicole Greenly Rancho Cordova CA 1176 17 683 54:51.9 56:11.6 1:19.6 17:42/M
20 Jordyn Willhide Penryn CA 911 18 732 57:25.0 58:20.4 0:55.3 18:31/M
21 Madison Krauth Suisun City CA 455 17 745 58:16.2 59:38.5 1:22.3 18:48/M
22 Hannah Paley Palo Alto CA 655 16 769 59:14.6 1:04:33.6 5:18.9 19:06/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chelsea Camous Folsom CA 122 24 60 21:55.2 22:00.8 0:05.5 7:04/M
2 Nichole Libro Roseville CA 506 23 93 23:58.9 24:06.8 0:07.9 7:44/M
3 Jennifer O'Connor Encino CA 630 23 146 26:41.8 27:00.2 0:18.3 8:36/M
4 Phoebe Tang Folsom CA 833 23 149 26:43.4 26:54.2 0:10.8 8:37/M
5 Alix Branson Fairfield CA 92 21 209 29:01.3 29:22.0 0:20.7 9:22/M
6 Jennifer Yurko Sacramento CA 942 24 226 29:47.6 29:59.6 0:11.9 9:36/M
7 Marissa Chinn Sacramento CA 1004 22 306 33:15.1 33:39.9 0:24.8 10:44/M
8 Heather Cohen Carmichael CA 1005 23 308 33:17.6 33:39.8 0:22.2 10:44/M
9 Courtney Avina Roseville CA 38 22 372 36:19.8 36:41.6 0:21.7 11:43/M
10 Katie Waitforit Endicott Arcata CA 258 20 464 40:52.6 41:49.9 0:57.2 13:11/M
11 Alayna Moody Sacramento CA 1069 21 478 42:06.3 42:53.3 0:47.0 13:35/M
12 Britani Keszler Rocklin CA 1015 24 501 43:25.5 44:30.0 1:04.5 14:00/M
13 Nicole Gallegos Galt CA 308 22 510 43:47.0 45:34.2 1:47.1 14:07/M
14 Heather Michaelson Roseville CA 587 23 520 44:22.1 45:15.0 0:52.9 14:19/M
15 Cierra Miedland Bowden Las Vegas NV 1022 21 601 50:16.3 51:06.7 0:50.3 16:13/M
16 Megan Lomazzi Elk Grove CA 514 21 631 51:53.9 53:36.6 1:42.7 16:44/M
17 Jessica Williams 1172 22 650 52:29.0 56:11.7 3:42.6 16:56/M
18 Sarah Endrusick Suisun City CA 260 20 688 55:10.4 56:30.4 1:20.0 17:48/M
19 Caitlin Pease San Jose CA 663 24 734 57:27.4 59:24.9 1:57.4 18:32/M
20 Megan Kuhle San Francisco CA 458 24 754 58:33.2 1:01:01.6 2:28.3 18:53/M
21 Rachel Chambers Watsonville CA 147 22 765 58:59.2 59:58.5 0:59.3 19:02/M
22 Amanda Reinolds Citrus Heights CA 710 23 824 1:02:05.2 1:05:57.6 3:52.4 20:02/M
23 Angelica McDaniels Roseville CA 572 21 836 1:03:00.0 1:03:47.2 0:47.2 20:19/M
24 Melissa Van Hooser Orangevale CA 1204 24 841 1:03:09.6 1:11:19.4 8:09.7 20:22/M
25 Ashley Romero Roseville CA 730 22 851 1:03:40.7 1:04:30.2 0:49.4 20:32/M
26 Brianna Parker Roseville CA 657 22 881 1:04:19.5 1:05:05.9 0:46.4 20:45/M
27 Allie Gabriele Anderson CA 305 22 934 1:05:57.0 1:09:00.9 3:03.8 21:16/M
28 Kayla Wilkinson El Dorado Hills CA 1143 20 988 1:09:01.2 1:11:59.7 2:58.4 22:16/M
29 Robyn Harold Rocklin CA 382 24 989 1:09:11.9 1:10:49.1 1:37.2 22:19/M
30 Ashley Dobbins Elk Grove CA 1174 20 1013 1:10:53.0 1:14:47.6 3:54.6 22:52/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Doris Steere Palo Alto CA 814 29 76 23:11.8 23:16.3 0:04.4 7:29/M
2 Kristen Lipscomb Sacramento CA 1065 29 79 23:19.5 23:23.9 0:04.4 7:31/M
3 Nicole Kwon Sacramento CA 468 29 104 24:58.7 25:07.5 0:08.8 8:03/M
4 Katie McCarthy Placerville CA 565 25 109 25:16.7 25:33.0 0:16.3 8:09/M
5 Andrea Seeba Sacramento CA 771 29 112 25:19.9 25:56.2 0:36.2 8:10/M
6 Celine Nardi Sacramento CA 610 29 113 25:21.0 25:29.8 0:08.8 8:11/M
7 Ashley Mays Sacramento CA 563 26 122 25:36.2 26:02.0 0:25.8 8:15/M
8 Emmylea Ellsworth Camino CA 253 26 184 28:07.5 29:50.3 1:42.8 9:04/M
9 Kara Schoonveld Sacramento CA 1026 26 197 28:23.5 29:00.1 0:36.6 9:09/M
10 Kaleena Lynde Pollock Pines CA 534 29 220 29:34.3 31:15.8 1:41.4 9:32/M
11 Sarina Pulido Sacramento CA 998 28 232 29:57.0 30:47.7 0:50.7 9:40/M
12 Bonnie Estep Sacramento CA 265 29 235 30:07.2 30:25.1 0:17.9 9:43/M
13 Teresa Excinia Clovis CA 1010 25 238 30:18.7 30:36.5 0:17.7 9:46/M
14 Ashley Saechao Sacramento CA 750 28 277 32:16.1 33:29.7 1:13.5 10:25/M
15 Daniela Guest Sacramento CA 355 26 278 32:16.2 32:29.4 0:13.2 10:25/M
16 Jennifer Alander West Sacramento CA 7 25 295 32:55.4 34:45.8 1:50.4 10:37/M
17 Lily Mendez Sacramento CA 1052 28 316 33:43.3 34:04.5 0:21.2 10:53/M
18 Lisa Dunn Folsom CA 246 29 318 34:01.9 35:45.5 1:43.6 10:58/M
19 Anna Callahan Pollock Pines CA 120 27 320 34:02.5 35:46.0 1:43.5 10:59/M
20 Meuy Saephanh Sacramento CA 752 28 324 34:12.0 35:20.7 1:08.6 11:02/M
21 Carley Naddy 1101 27 348 35:21.0 35:46.7 0:25.7 11:24/M
22 Erin O'Brien Sacramento CA 629 29 354 35:32.9 35:56.9 0:24.0 11:28/M
23 Angela Cummins Sacramento CA 206 29 362 35:54.6 36:47.0 0:52.4 11:35/M
24 Katie Steinhoff Concord CA 815 29 397 37:07.5 37:42.0 0:34.4 11:58/M
25 Maranda Martin Washoe Valley NV 556 27 408 37:50.1 38:32.5 0:42.4 12:12/M
26 Heather Lucas Dixon CA 525 29 411 38:03.4 38:32.8 0:29.4 12:16/M
27 Elizabeth Shields Sacramento CA 788 29 418 38:15.4 38:51.3 0:35.9 12:20/M
28 Katie Bond Galt CA 79 26 450 39:41.7 40:33.7 0:51.9 12:48/M
29 Roath Som Elk Grove CA 800 29 451 39:43.8 39:51.7 0:07.9 12:49/M
30 Jennifer Whicker Granite Bay CA 900 25 454 39:52.7 40:14.7 0:21.9 12:52/M
31 Kristen Schon Elk Grove CA 764 27 470 41:07.5 44:11.5 3:04.0 13:16/M
32 Mainhia Moua Sacramento CA 604 28 487 42:48.7 43:58.2 1:09.4 13:48/M
33 Savannah Hall Rancho Cordova CA 1104 27 509 43:41.6 46:59.0 3:17.4 14:05/M
34 Ginger Dunn Fremont CA 1117 26 546 46:05.5 47:50.2 1:44.6 14:52/M
35 Krystle Ward Diamond Springs CA 882 28 562 47:26.2 48:29.6 1:03.3 15:18/M
36 Melissa Alpert Sacramento CA 16 28 594 49:38.1 50:46.8 1:08.6 16:01/M
37 Kaleena Khademi Chino Hills CA 443 27 608 50:38.6 52:40.7 2:02.0 16:20/M
38 Melissa Carder Lincoln CA 1206 29 625 51:29.6 1:00:06.9 8:37.2 16:36/M
39 Angel Fisher Antioch CA 282 29 644 52:09.4 54:09.3 1:59.9 16:49/M
40 Ashlee Nunes 973 29 705 56:38.7 1:00:00.8 3:22.1 18:16/M
41 Jessica Chambers Watsonville CA 146 27 727 57:20.8 58:14.8 0:53.9 18:30/M
42 Arika Guest Lincoln CA 1193 26 728 57:20.9 58:15.4 0:54.5 18:30/M
43 Robin Wohlgemuth Woodland CA 925 26 776 59:42.2 1:02:11.9 2:29.7 19:15/M
44 Amanda Heminez Fremont CA 402 29 791 1:00:09.9 1:01:54.1 1:44.2 19:24/M
45 Michelle Kazeminejad Citrus Heights CA 430 25 812 1:01:35.6 1:11:24.1 9:48.4 19:52/M
46 Stephanie Abello Roseville CA 2 26 835 1:02:54.7 1:03:47.5 0:52.8 20:17/M
47 Darlene Geib Roseville CA 324 29 845 1:03:27.2 1:04:14.1 0:46.8 20:28/M
48 Tiffany Baker Roseville CA 47 28 846 1:03:27.5 1:04:14.4 0:46.9 20:28/M
49 Shelley Morris Roseville CA 602 25 853 1:03:42.0 1:04:30.3 0:48.3 20:33/M
50 Danielle Riedinger Roseville CA 716 27 878 1:04:17.1 1:05:05.7 0:48.5 20:44/M
51 Paula Leyva San Jose CA 504 29 909 1:05:12.3 1:06:41.5 1:29.2 21:02/M
52 Laquoya Cobia Sacramento CA 163 25 920 1:05:41.0 1:05:50.7 0:09.7 21:11/M
53 Michelle Herteg Ridgecrest CA 1096 29 938 1:06:00.1 1:09:14.7 3:14.6 21:17/M
54 Christopher Sadowski Sacramento CA 749 28 944 1:06:29.2 1:10:02.5 3:33.3 21:27/M
55 Rose Turner Sacramento CA 855 27 946 1:06:31.8 1:10:03.4 3:31.5 21:27/M
56 Katherine Owens Rocklin CA 651 25 962 1:07:39.7 1:10:18.8 2:39.0 21:49/M
57 Brandy Harris-Hodnett Carmichael CA 386 29 965 1:07:41.9 1:11:56.8 4:14.8 21:50/M
58 Charlotte Peek Sacramento CA 666 28 973 1:08:12.3 1:12:22.3 4:10.0 22:00/M
59 Lesya Ramanovich Sacramento CA 704 29 975 1:08:16.7 1:12:22.8 4:06.1 22:01/M
60 Jillian Schlottman Napa CA 762 28 978 1:08:31.5 1:12:14.8 3:43.3 22:06/M
61 Keesha Williams Sacramento CA 916 28 983 1:08:37.3 1:12:48.4 4:11.1 22:08/M
62 Nicole Gist Sacramento CA 331 29 998 1:09:33.2 1:12:27.0 2:53.7 22:26/M
63 Michelle Cortinas Gilroy CA 187 25 1001 1:09:34.9 1:11:05.8 1:30.9 22:26/M
64 Andria Nunes 974 25 1007 1:10:15.3 1:10:15.3 22:40/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sharon Muha Sacramento CA 1027 33 22 19:32.2 19:34.3 0:02.0 6:18/M
2 Paige Springhorn Sacramento CA 807 31 32 20:03.8 20:06.6 0:02.7 6:28/M
3 Erika Leiva Folsom CA 1108 33 37 20:16.6 20:18.5 0:01.8 6:32/M
4 Melissa McConnell Folsom CA 567 32 38 20:16.8 20:18.3 0:01.5 6:32/M
5 Katie Lyon Roseville CA 1124 31 83 23:40.1 23:50.6 0:10.5 7:38/M
6 Valerie Caldwell Rio Linda CA 119 30 85 23:45.0 23:53.1 0:08.0 7:40/M
7 Sarah Farnsworth Sacramento CA 271 31 144 26:32.5 26:42.8 0:10.2 8:34/M
8 Becky Kelly Lincoln CA 434 31 150 26:46.0 27:02.0 0:16.0 8:38/M
9 Dana O'Dell Stockton CA 632 34 191 28:18.4 28:27.8 0:09.4 9:08/M
10 Monica Cota Sacramento CA 193 30 203 28:49.4 28:59.7 0:10.2 9:18/M
11 Brandee Bauer Sacramento CA 55 32 234 30:05.7 30:32.3 0:26.6 9:42/M
12 Nneka Warren Sacramento CA 886 33 250 30:59.7 31:29.8 0:30.0 10:00/M
13 Shauna Krause Orangevale CA 1091 34 263 31:42.2 31:52.7 0:10.5 10:14/M
14 Laura Spohr 1183 31 264 31:42.3 32:04.2 0:21.9 10:14/M
15 Kelly Defazo Sacramento CA 1182 31 265 31:42.9 32:04.3 0:21.4 10:14/M
16 Michelle Maghari Sacramento CA 541 34 268 31:55.1 32:19.9 0:24.7 10:18/M
17 Valerie Chavez Sacramento CA 151 34 281 32:19.3 32:37.0 0:17.7 10:25/M
18 Vanessa Hernndez San Diego CA 1093 31 290 32:33.8 32:56.8 0:22.9 10:30/M
19 Kimberly Voelz Ione CA 876 30 299 32:59.6 34:44.7 1:45.0 10:38/M
20 Jessica McCrary Fairfield CA 1086 32 312 33:33.1 34:05.4 0:32.3 10:49/M
21 Megan Tandberg Roseville CA 832 34 313 33:33.2 34:05.6 0:32.3 10:49/M
22 Brandy Chapman Sacramento CA 1077 31 325 34:14.0 34:42.8 0:28.8 11:03/M
23 Heather Mattos Pleasanton CA 562 31 333 34:36.7 34:56.4 0:19.6 11:10/M
24 Tegan Knifton Rancho Cordova CA 448 32 339 34:52.7 35:12.5 0:19.8 11:15/M
25 Brittany Rockwell Lincoln CA 728 31 345 35:11.1 35:30.1 0:18.9 11:21/M
26 Megan Nelson Vacaville CA 612 33 352 35:28.3 35:59.8 0:31.4 11:26/M
27 Helen Nguyen Sacramento CA 614 30 356 35:33.5 35:59.4 0:25.8 11:28/M
28 Christine Guirgius Rancho Cordova CA 358 33 357 35:37.2 36:02.7 0:25.4 11:29/M
29 Amber Coppedge Fair Oaks CA 184 33 365 36:08.9 36:33.6 0:24.7 11:39/M
30 Meredith Carr Sacramento CA 136 31 390 36:56.7 39:51.8 2:55.1 11:55/M
31 Jenn Hunt 949 31 427 38:44.6 39:36.8 0:52.2 12:30/M
32 Marisa Hicks Sacramento CA 948 31 428 38:47.2 39:37.2 0:50.0 12:31/M
33 Loni Brewster Placerville CA 98 34 436 39:06.5 41:42.9 2:36.4 12:37/M
34 Kristen Giangregorio Walnut Creek CA 329 32 437 39:06.7 41:18.2 2:11.5 12:37/M
35 Sharron Wickham Sacramento CA 904 32 445 39:24.1 40:27.3 1:03.1 12:43/M
36 Cheryl Geliberte Elk Grove CA 325 33 455 39:53.1 41:46.0 1:52.9 12:52/M
37 Valerie Dunfee Galt CA 244 32 468 41:03.2 41:34.5 0:31.2 13:15/M
38 Rebecca Bon West Sacramento CA 78 32 485 42:44.4 44:59.8 2:15.3 13:47/M
39 Julie Rojo Yuba City CA 1045 34 514 44:02.6 45:50.4 1:47.8 14:12/M
40 Kristi Rieg Merced CA 719 34 542 45:50.4 46:25.6 0:35.1 14:47/M
41 Nancy Cortinas Campbell CA 188 30 566 47:44.4 49:01.1 1:16.7 15:24/M
42 Sonya Wilsos 971 34 568 47:50.0 50:13.9 2:23.9 15:26/M
43 Sarah McMurray Sacramento CA 1138 34 590 49:17.2 51:32.0 2:14.8 15:54/M
44 Jennifer Pease San Jose CA 664 31 627 51:35.6 53:29.5 1:53.9 16:38/M
45 Rachel Malette Pleasant Hill CA 546 31 638 51:58.2 53:36.5 1:38.3 16:46/M
46 Serena Wilke Placerville CA 910 32 642 52:08.8 54:09.0 2:00.2 16:49/M
47 Nissa Harvey Sacramento CA 391 34 663 53:17.2 55:43.4 2:26.1 17:11/M
48 Carrie Berkstresser Sacramento CA 67 34 665 53:18.4 55:43.8 2:25.4 17:12/M
49 Jessica Tate Elk Grove CA 836 31 669 53:55.0 54:59.3 1:04.3 17:24/M
50 Hannah Oneill Elk Grove CA 643 33 670 53:55.5 54:59.7 1:04.1 17:24/M
51 Kellen Prindivilk 1157 32 702 56:28.1 58:46.3 2:18.1 18:13/M
52 Lindsay Hu San Francisco CA 415 33 738 57:43.3 59:09.1 1:25.8 18:37/M
53 Melissa Wong San Francisco CA 930 34 750 58:27.5 58:27.5 18:51/M
54 Kylene Pring San Francisco CA 698 33 753 58:33.1 1:00:03.4 1:30.2 18:53/M
55 Alexandra Pease Elk Grove CA 661 30 777 59:42.8 1:01:48.7 2:05.8 19:15/M
56 Kendall Lafontaine El Dorado Hills CA 470 33 814 1:01:44.6 1:03:53.9 2:09.3 19:55/M
57 Mari Ueda Palo Alto CA 857 33 837 1:03:04.7 1:04:48.2 1:43.4 20:21/M
58 Emily Gower Orangevale CA 344 31 840 1:03:09.6 1:11:18.8 8:09.2 20:22/M
59 Krissi Marez Galt CA 549 33 843 1:03:10.8 1:04:19.2 1:08.3 20:23/M
60 Shannon Del'Nero Roseville CA 223 32 844 1:03:26.3 1:04:13.9 0:47.6 20:28/M
61 Eva Navarrette Woodland CA 611 31 898 1:04:47.1 1:05:40.8 0:53.6 20:54/M
62 Tiffani Mendes Sacramento CA 585 34 910 1:05:23.9 1:09:18.0 3:54.0 21:05/M
63 Cristina Figueroa Tracy CA 279 31 914 1:05:31.9 1:06:57.0 1:25.1 21:08/M
64 Anais Foley-Kennedy Sacramento CA 292 33 923 1:05:43.3 1:09:34.0 3:50.6 21:12/M
65 Erin Clark Oakland CA 1061 30 924 1:05:43.8 1:09:34.0 3:50.1 21:12/M
66 Lindsay Scott Fairfield CA 769 30 925 1:05:47.0 1:08:56.0 3:09.0 21:13/M
67 Kati Meeker Burney CA 581 31 928 1:05:49.5 1:09:01.1 3:11.6 21:14/M
68 Shiloh Covert Burney CA 197 34 929 1:05:50.2 1:09:02.4 3:12.1 21:14/M
69 Emily Bergstrom San Jose CA 65 34 948 1:06:32.9 1:09:59.3 3:26.3 21:28/M
70 Christie Perez Sacramento CA 669 32 974 1:08:12.3 1:12:15.7 4:03.3 22:00/M
71 Sylvia Cortinas Gilroy CA 192 32 999 1:09:33.6 1:11:03.1 1:29.5 22:26/M
72 Jenny Prindiville Cooney San Francisco CA 697 34 1005 1:09:58.7 1:12:10.1 2:11.4 22:34/M
73 Bria Schlottman Napa CA 761 32 1022 1:12:11.0 1:15:57.1 3:46.1 23:17/M
74 Angela Moody Rio Linda CA 1070 31 1030 1:15:16.8 1:16:23.6 1:06.8 24:17/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Deanna Palacios Fair Oaks CA 972 37 47 21:14.2 21:16.5 0:02.3 6:51/M
2 Milla Austin Fair Oaks CA 34 36 49 21:23.4 21:25.7 0:02.3 6:54/M
3 Jennifer Delucchi Elk Grove CA 224 35 56 21:48.5 21:52.8 0:04.3 7:02/M
4 Terry Anderson Folsom CA 23 39 71 22:44.2 22:48.2 0:04.0 7:20/M
5 Theresa Lewis Gold River CA 502 38 105 25:00.3 25:06.9 0:06.5 8:04/M
6 Wendy Joslin Bens OR 428 35 111 25:18.1 25:29.6 0:11.4 8:10/M
7 Kimiko Yamamoto Hayashida Sacramento CA 936 35 119 25:33.5 28:14.2 2:40.7 8:15/M
8 Emily Dennett Roseville 1153 35 131 26:11.5 26:23.5 0:12.0 8:27/M
9 Leslie Carboni Sacramento CA 130 39 140 26:28.1 27:24.3 0:56.1 8:32/M
10 Joanne Cook Sacramento CA 179 36 145 26:33.1 26:47.0 0:13.8 8:34/M
11 Karen Davenport Elk Grove CA 1081 39 157 26:56.8 27:13.5 0:16.6 8:41/M
12 Ann Hanger Sacramento CA 377 39 167 27:31.3 27:42.5 0:11.1 8:53/M
13 Kaili Sanchez Truckee CA 1095 36 170 27:37.2 28:39.5 1:02.3 8:55/M
14 Rebecca Cross Yuba City CA 203 37 204 28:53.9 30:38.9 1:45.0 9:19/M
15 Ingrid Norgaard Carmichael CA 1024 39 212 29:13.4 29:56.3 0:42.9 9:25/M
16 Christy Harris El Dorado Hills CA 384 37 215 29:18.0 29:32.5 0:14.5 9:27/M
17 Tracy McCrite Citrus Heights CA 569 39 216 29:18.0 29:32.5 0:14.4 9:27/M
18 Stephenie Shah Sacramento CA 1018 38 217 29:21.5 29:55.7 0:34.1 9:28/M
19 Meredith Yox Orinda CA 941 38 243 30:41.8 30:52.9 0:11.0 9:54/M
20 Lynn Castanho Vacaville CA 986 39 245 30:43.7 31:03.5 0:19.8 9:55/M
21 Tracy Baril Elk Grove CA 48 39 246 30:48.2 31:07.0 0:18.8 9:56/M
22 Angela Lundt Roseville CA 1089 35 262 31:41.8 31:52.7 0:10.9 10:13/M
23 Maricela Rivera Sacramento CA 722 38 266 31:43.7 33:22.0 1:38.2 10:14/M
24 Tracey McDonald Rocklin CA 1161 37 272 32:06.3 33:38.2 1:31.8 10:21/M
25 Sarah Ross Elk Grove CA 735 38 293 32:47.8 33:06.6 0:18.8 10:35/M
26 Sunshine Wiebold Folsom CA 1151 39 296 32:57.0 33:14.6 0:17.5 10:38/M
27 Susana Contreras Antelope CA 176 39 310 33:18.5 33:36.7 0:18.2 10:45/M
28 Julie Harcharik Carmichael CA 380 38 323 34:11.5 35:31.0 1:19.5 11:02/M
29 Wendy Walton Sacramento CA 1033 38 328 34:23.3 35:08.0 0:44.7 11:05/M
30 Angela Broyles Roseville CA 108 38 360 35:48.2 37:00.6 1:12.3 11:33/M
31 Tasha Richard Antelope CA 982 37 382 36:39.8 37:08.1 0:28.2 11:49/M
32 Rhonda Rooney Vacaville CA 733 39 385 36:43.5 37:15.0 0:31.5 11:51/M
33 Andrea Stutz Roseville CA 822 38 394 37:02.6 37:16.5 0:13.9 11:57/M
34 Heather King El Dorado Hills CA 1113 35 398 37:11.0 37:30.5 0:19.5 12:00/M
35 Melanie Hornsby Pollock Pines CA 412 35 402 37:21.0 38:16.5 0:55.5 12:03/M
36 Stephani Villarreal Elk Grove CA 872 39 414 38:06.9 39:08.1 1:01.1 12:17/M
37 Erin Bass Elk Grove CA 51 38 416 38:07.9 39:08.0 1:00.1 12:18/M
38 Edith Arceo Wilton CA 25 35 458 40:18.1 41:57.3 1:39.2 13:00/M
39 Marnie Knue Folsom CA 449 38 462 40:42.2 41:12.1 0:29.8 13:08/M
40 Caroline Fonseca Elk Grove CA 294 39 469 41:04.6 44:09.0 3:04.3 13:15/M
41 Katie McDonald Dixon CA 574 35 497 43:10.7 44:48.9 1:38.2 13:55/M
42 Lisabeth Varanini Carmichael CA 865 35 500 43:21.9 44:02.9 0:40.9 13:59/M
43 Trisha Schultze Folsom CA 1047 39 527 45:02.7 47:13.6 2:10.9 14:32/M
44 Kimberlee Greer Sacramento CA 351 37 556 47:08.2 49:28.2 2:19.9 15:12/M
45 Jennifer Lambert Sacramento CA 479 39 581 48:34.6 49:26.6 0:52.0 15:40/M
46 Sara Anderson Carmichael CA 1139 36 589 49:16.2 51:31.1 2:14.9 15:54/M
47 Emelina Logan Stockton CA 511 37 621 51:20.4 52:58.6 1:38.1 16:34/M
48 Michelle Looby La Mesa CA 1155 39 628 51:43.7 53:10.8 1:27.1 16:41/M
49 Tori Sakurai Santa Clara CA 754 35 633 51:54.6 53:37.2 1:42.5 16:45/M
50 Frances Rupley Placerville CA 744 37 637 51:58.1 54:00.2 2:02.1 16:46/M
51 Candice Peterson Sacramento CA 671 39 656 52:40.2 53:39.5 0:59.3 16:59/M
52 Tracy Pinnell Santa Rosa CA 681 38 657 52:40.4 53:39.3 0:58.9 16:59/M
53 Nielsine Sherk Washoe Valley NV 787 35 677 54:34.5 55:16.4 0:41.8 17:36/M
54 Patricia Lopez Santa Clara CA 517 36 693 55:22.8 56:55.2 1:32.4 17:52/M
55 Tami Laird Citrus Heights CA 472 38 697 55:41.0 56:34.4 0:53.4 17:58/M
56 Heidi Hershenhouse Roseville CA 405 35 714 56:58.7 58:31.3 1:32.6 18:23/M
57 Roberta Rankin Sacramento CA 705 38 726 57:20.5 59:17.2 1:56.7 18:30/M
58 Pam Willhide Penryn CA 912 39 733 57:27.1 58:21.4 0:54.3 18:32/M
59 Lindsay Mitsuhashi Orangevale CA 595 35 739 57:43.8 59:09.3 1:25.4 18:37/M
60 Maida Farrar Rocklin CA 272 36 740 58:01.6 58:42.5 0:40.9 18:43/M
61 Melissa Ley Lincoln CA 503 35 747 58:23.7 1:00:35.3 2:11.5 18:50/M
62 Masha Lutsuk Roseville CA 531 35 751 58:29.0 1:00:38.6 2:09.6 18:52/M
63 Brandee Miller Antelope CA 589 37 757 58:47.6 1:03:34.8 4:47.1 18:58/M
64 Shelly Fisher Roseville CA 286 36 759 58:50.9 1:02:08.3 3:17.3 18:59/M
65 Estephania Welch Roseville CA 895 39 761 58:57.3 1:01:59.2 3:01.9 19:01/M
66 Amy Haydt Shingle Springs CA 396 38 772 59:24.1 1:02:08.3 2:44.1 19:10/M
67 Julianne Brewer Vacaville CA 94 38 795 1:00:23.7 1:01:53.6 1:29.9 19:29/M
68 Laura Smith Sacramento CA 1031 38 796 1:00:24.9 1:01:55.8 1:30.8 19:29/M
69 Lindsay Keyes Folsom CA 441 36 832 1:02:33.7 1:04:44.1 2:10.3 20:11/M
70 Jennifer Walker 1188 37 861 1:03:49.3 1:06:43.3 2:53.9 20:35/M
71 Stacy Anderson Fairfield CA 22 39 922 1:05:42.3 1:07:11.0 1:28.6 21:12/M
72 Angela Womack Roseville CA 926 37 927 1:05:49.1 1:09:35.5 3:46.4 21:14/M
73 Jennifer Trotter Sacramento CA 849 35 931 1:05:53.7 1:09:01.3 3:07.6 21:15/M
74 Alicia Gomez Sacramento CA 335 36 941 1:06:22.5 1:08:48.5 2:26.0 21:25/M
75 Charlotte Burkebowman Antelope CA 114 38 963 1:07:41.6 1:11:57.4 4:15.7 21:50/M
76 Lisa Faber Grass Valley CA 270 38 1012 1:10:50.8 1:14:43.4 3:52.6 22:51/M
77 Victorya Barton Esparto CA 1074 36 1029 1:15:15.4 1:16:23.1 1:07.7 24:16/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gina Dayton Sacramento CA 215 44 42 20:26.7 20:28.5 0:01.7 6:35/M
2 Debra Popejoy Carmichael CA 685 40 66 22:18.3 22:21.8 0:03.4 7:12/M
3 Annie French Elk Grove CA 1048 43 77 23:16.4 23:19.7 0:03.3 7:30/M
4 Bobbi Little Sacramento CA 510 44 82 23:38.7 23:47.9 0:09.2 7:37/M
5 Tara Janice El Dorado Hills CA 423 42 88 23:51.3 23:55.2 0:03.9 7:42/M
6 Terri Lowe Elk Grove CA 524 43 117 25:33.3 25:39.2 0:05.9 8:15/M
7 Jill Simula El Dorado Hills CA 793 43 133 26:20.4 26:38.9 0:18.5 8:30/M
8 Nancy Lee Rancho Cordova CA 494 43 134 26:21.7 26:35.7 0:14.0 8:30/M
9 Jennifer Gannon Folsom CA 311 42 163 27:13.7 27:29.9 0:16.1 8:47/M
10 Andrea De Silva Antelope CA 216 41 193 28:20.3 28:47.7 0:27.3 9:08/M
11 Lynn Pham Sacramento CA 675 41 196 28:22.5 28:43.0 0:20.4 9:09/M
12 Christie Fitzgerald El Dorado Hills CA 287 40 219 29:33.0 29:52.7 0:19.7 9:32/M
13 Cori Kolenda El Dorado Hills CA 452 44 222 29:35.3 29:54.7 0:19.3 9:33/M
14 Jeanne Villalona Folsom CA 871 41 227 29:50.2 30:11.0 0:20.7 9:37/M
15 Sarah Maile Sacramento CA 542 43 229 29:54.8 30:18.5 0:23.6 9:39/M
16 Ellisa Capraro Elk Grove CA 127 40 239 30:19.2 30:31.5 0:12.3 9:47/M
17 Jenee Rawlings Woodland CA 1201 44 240 30:28.5 32:23.6 1:55.0 9:50/M
18 Rebecca Alexander Rio Vista CA 12 41 256 31:15.6 32:32.9 1:17.3 10:05/M
19 Dawn White Bear Roseville CA 1094 43 260 31:34.3 32:06.8 0:32.5 10:11/M
20 Carolyn Wiggin Arbuckle CA 905 43 261 31:35.4 31:58.9 0:23.4 10:11/M
21 Nikki Peterson Suisun City CA 672 43 286 32:27.6 33:01.3 0:33.6 10:28/M
22 Monica Francisco 1156 40 297 32:57.1 33:14.5 0:17.4 10:38/M
23 Catherine Borg Sacramento CA 81 44 304 33:09.7 33:35.4 0:25.7 10:42/M
24 Julie Doney Elk Grove CA 237 43 319 34:02.4 34:24.7 0:22.3 10:59/M
25 Rachel Dewein Antelope CA 227 41 326 34:18.6 34:35.1 0:16.5 11:04/M
26 Joanna Greenly Sacramento CA 350 40 331 34:30.3 35:01.9 0:31.5 11:08/M
27 Rachael Laing Lincoln CA 471 42 359 35:45.3 37:00.4 1:15.0 11:32/M
28 Trunice Anaman-Ikyurav Sacramento CA 19 41 361 35:53.1 36:34.1 0:41.0 11:35/M
29 Tamara Hennessy-Burt Davis CA 404 42 376 36:30.1 37:08.7 0:38.6 11:46/M
30 Camelia Houston Elk Grove CA 413 42 426 38:40.5 39:45.6 1:05.1 12:28/M
31 Kathy Waecatler Rocklin CA 1150 44 453 39:49.2 40:30.5 0:41.3 12:51/M
32 Sharon Havers Elk Grove CA 392 44 467 40:57.8 41:29.2 0:31.3 13:13/M
33 Sandra Surita Mather CA 1119 40 483 42:34.2 45:53.4 3:19.1 13:44/M
34 Kara Nishimoto Carmichael CA 617 40 506 43:33.7 44:00.6 0:26.9 14:03/M
35 Andrea Clark Rancho Cordova CA 1180 40 515 44:05.4 44:38.0 0:32.6 14:13/M
36 Molly Eastman-Kurtz Sacramento CA 247 44 526 44:54.2 45:41.1 0:46.8 14:29/M
37 Briana Williams Elk Grove CA 913 42 536 45:23.6 45:52.0 0:28.3 14:38/M
38 Kelley Sellers Auburn CA 774 43 538 45:32.8 46:02.9 0:30.0 14:41/M
39 Stacy Hackel San Jose CA 363 44 544 45:58.0 47:20.4 1:22.4 14:50/M
40 Krista Noonan Citrus Heights CA 618 42 548 46:30.3 47:39.7 1:09.3 15:00/M
41 Heidi Daugherty Fairfield CA 1192 44 576 48:21.7 49:01.9 0:40.2 15:36/M
42 Lorena Sanchez Sacramento CA 756 43 577 48:28.3 49:53.2 1:24.9 15:38/M
43 Kimberly Senecal Cameron Park CA 775 42 603 50:18.6 52:43.8 2:25.2 16:14/M
44 Colette Crowley Tracy CA 204 40 612 50:43.8 51:36.1 0:52.3 16:22/M
45 Erin McCue Roseville CA 570 42 689 55:11.0 57:18.1 2:07.1 17:48/M
46 Bethany Malcolm Woodland CA 544 40 710 56:54.4 57:32.7 0:38.3 18:21/M
47 Mysoon Hegle Vacaville CA 399 41 713 56:58.0 58:31.4 1:33.4 18:23/M
48 Dawn Colburn San Carlos CA 169 41 715 57:00.7 58:28.0 1:27.3 18:23/M
49 Irene Sotelo Sacramento CA 802 44 729 57:21.7 59:17.0 1:55.3 18:30/M
50 Irma Carrasco Yuba City CA 137 40 737 57:39.5 58:52.4 1:12.9 18:36/M
51 Tina Manson Cameron Park CA 1141 41 746 58:18.9 1:00:42.6 2:23.7 18:48/M
52 Melissa Carrick Rio Oso CA 139 43 748 58:24.1 1:00:35.3 2:11.2 18:50/M
53 Bobbie Delaney Roseville CA 1165 44 798 1:00:28.4 1:01:51.5 1:23.0 19:30/M
54 Jamie Wall Roseville CA 878 44 809 1:01:31.3 1:04:11.1 2:39.8 19:51/M
55 Patricia Mimmack Shingle Springs CA 591 44 830 1:02:16.9 1:03:09.0 0:52.1 20:05/M
56 Paula Skitarelic Roseville CA 794 43 831 1:02:26.6 1:05:09.6 2:42.9 20:08/M
57 Staci Endicott Sacramento CA 259 40 833 1:02:44.2 1:05:17.2 2:33.0 20:14/M
58 Leah Rader Berkeley CA 702 41 849 1:03:36.0 1:12:10.9 8:34.8 20:31/M
59 Erika Knutson Sacramento CA 450 43 875 1:04:11.8 1:07:00.4 2:48.5 20:42/M
60 Alison Pennington Oakland CA 668 40 892 1:04:39.6 1:06:52.8 2:13.1 20:51/M
61 Eve Porinchak Redondo Beach CA 1019 43 933 1:05:56.9 1:08:26.1 2:29.1 21:16/M
62 Christine Seghers Sacramento CA 773 42 939 1:06:06.6 1:08:53.6 2:46.9 21:19/M
63 Kasey Smith Loomis CA 796 43 943 1:06:28.9 1:09:58.7 3:29.8 21:26/M
64 Jennifer Gonzales Rescue CA 336 40 969 1:08:11.5 1:12:14.0 4:02.4 22:00/M
65 Lori Olsen Sacramento CA 640 44 984 1:08:40.1 1:12:51.3 4:11.2 22:09/M
66 Stephanie Lopez Elk Grove CA 1029 42 1002 1:09:39.7 1:12:30.0 2:50.3 22:28/M
67 Nicole Cochran Granite Bay CA 167 44 1004 1:09:58.5 1:10:13.1 0:14.5 22:34/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Leilani Dunmoyer Sacramento CA 245 48 46 21:05.6 21:08.6 0:03.0 6:48/M
2 Angie Spallas Elk Grove CA 803 46 63 22:11.4 22:15.6 0:04.2 7:09/M
3 Christeen Mazza Rio Linda CA 955 45 80 23:34.2 23:38.0 0:03.8 7:36/M
4 Cheryl Kurowski Roseville CA 464 46 108 25:14.8 25:26.9 0:12.0 8:08/M
5 Monica Camous Folsom CA 124 49 110 25:17.3 25:23.2 0:05.8 8:09/M
6 Lisa Obrien Folsom CA 628 48 158 26:57.6 27:12.8 0:15.1 8:42/M
7 Shanna Kloberdanz Sacramento CA 447 45 164 27:21.2 27:45.3 0:24.0 8:49/M
8 Anne Royston Orangevale CA 738 45 168 27:31.5 28:26.0 0:54.5 8:53/M
9 Imelda Geffrey Sacramento CA 323 47 174 27:46.1 27:49.7 0:03.6 8:57/M
10 Diana Lucero Rancho Cordova CA 527 48 178 27:54.9 28:01.9 0:07.0 9:00/M
11 Julia Murphy Roseville CA 608 45 182 27:59.0 28:15.5 0:16.5 9:02/M
12 Cindy Wilkinson El Dorado Hills CA 1145 48 188 28:11.9 28:33.0 0:21.1 9:05/M
13 Deb Shafor Wheatland CA 778 48 192 28:20.2 28:41.3 0:21.1 9:08/M
14 Leslie Duket Fair Oaks CA 243 48 224 29:46.3 29:57.8 0:11.5 9:36/M
15 Rebecca Morrow Roseville CA 603 46 255 31:14.5 31:31.9 0:17.4 10:05/M
16 Karin Sanders Lincoln CA 757 48 258 31:22.9 33:45.0 2:22.0 10:07/M
17 Kellie Berry Sacramento CA 68 49 276 32:15.1 32:28.0 0:12.9 10:24/M
18 Kirsten Knutson Sacramento CA 451 45 287 32:27.9 34:57.3 2:29.4 10:28/M
19 Katrina Gustafson Woodland CA 359 45 288 32:30.5 33:18.6 0:48.1 10:29/M
20 Lorette Shea Roseville CA 1131 48 302 33:06.8 34:08.5 1:01.6 10:41/M
21 Cyndy Reister Colusa CA 713 48 303 33:06.9 33:30.6 0:23.7 10:41/M
22 Joyce Vixie Grass Valley CA 875 48 322 34:08.7 34:41.9 0:33.1 11:01/M
23 Martha Escobedo Sacramento CA 264 49 327 34:19.9 35:05.3 0:45.4 11:04/M
24 Kristine Rodrigues Elk Grove CA 729 48 349 35:21.7 35:40.0 0:18.3 11:24/M
25 B Babow Folsom CA 41 49 363 36:05.8 36:34.7 0:28.8 11:38/M
26 Brenda Cook Cameron Park CA 178 47 364 36:08.3 36:33.6 0:25.2 11:39/M
27 Karen McClernon Elk Grove CA 566 48 368 36:13.3 36:57.8 0:44.5 11:41/M
28 Denise Fleeman Galt CA 1036 47 371 36:18.9 37:30.9 1:11.9 11:43/M
29 Kristy Powell Davis CA 689 46 374 36:29.6 37:09.4 0:39.8 11:46/M
30 Wendi Delmendo Davis CA 222 49 375 36:29.7 37:08.8 0:39.1 11:46/M
31 Michelle Ellis Sacramento CA 251 45 377 36:32.1 37:03.5 0:31.3 11:47/M
32 Jennifer West Sacramento CA 1121 48 405 37:41.9 38:19.1 0:37.1 12:09/M
33 Suzi Vinci Carmichael CA 873 47 409 37:52.0 39:43.2 1:51.2 12:13/M
34 Christine Mellick Elk Grove CA 992 45 410 37:57.6 38:04.1 0:06.5 12:15/M
35 Debbie Mathis Citrus Heights CA 968 48 420 38:19.4 40:45.1 2:25.7 12:22/M
36 Jane Frybarger Rancho Cordova CA 301 46 430 38:52.2 39:41.2 0:49.0 12:32/M
37 Debbie Arias Woodland CA 29 47 441 39:16.0 39:43.5 0:27.5 12:40/M
38 Tavia Leshinsky Hollister CA 499 47 443 39:19.0 40:30.3 1:11.3 12:41/M
39 Margo Cave Roseville CA 143 49 465 40:54.5 41:40.7 0:46.2 13:12/M
40 Ellen Wright Roseville CA 935 48 476 42:04.9 43:10.8 1:05.9 13:34/M
41 Lele Nienow Rancho Cordova CA 1046 48 480 42:14.4 44:23.1 2:08.6 13:37/M
42 Laura Fisher Folsom CA 284 45 481 42:17.2 44:24.7 2:07.5 13:38/M
43 Aretha Chandler Vacaville CA 149 47 489 42:53.8 43:26.5 0:32.6 13:50/M
44 Wendy Cunningham Vacaville CA 207 46 503 43:26.0 44:08.7 0:42.6 14:01/M
45 Debbie Cederdahl Fair Oaks CA 144 49 528 45:03.2 47:13.2 2:09.9 14:32/M
46 Debbie Carr 1085 49 530 45:10.6 47:12.6 2:01.9 14:34/M
47 Cathy Stephenaon N Highlands CA 818 46 559 47:10.9 49:03.4 1:52.5 15:13/M
48 Kelly Curry Elk Grove CA 210 48 588 49:11.6 51:26.4 2:14.8 15:52/M
49 Maria Oakes Cameron Park CA 625 47 602 50:16.4 52:40.5 2:24.1 16:13/M
50 Kara Perez Elverta CA 997 49 649 52:20.3 53:34.3 1:14.0 16:53/M
51 Ursula Ross Sacramento CA 736 47 653 52:33.0 52:40.4 0:07.3 16:57/M
52 Jessica Simpson Lincoln CA 792 49 667 53:34.2 54:42.3 1:08.1 17:17/M
53 Lynette Green Carmichael CA 347 46 668 53:54.1 56:35.2 2:41.1 17:23/M
54 Stacy Lorenzen Roseville CA 523 49 673 53:59.1 56:37.0 2:37.9 17:25/M
55 Ramona Prunty Modesto CA 700 49 676 54:31.7 54:41.1 0:09.3 17:35/M
56 Trudi McElderry Roseville CA 575 45 706 56:42.6 59:19.7 2:37.1 18:17/M
57 Jennifer Ritschard Roseville CA 721 47 707 56:42.7 59:19.9 2:37.1 18:17/M
58 Lynda Schleigh Cameron Park CA 977 49 708 56:45.3 1:00:02.1 3:16.8 18:18/M
59 Paula Lasick Lincoln CA 487 47 712 56:57.7 59:13.1 2:15.4 18:22/M
60 Lisa Allen Roseville CA 15 46 723 57:06.7 59:41.3 2:34.5 18:25/M
61 Kimberly Sanchez Roseville CA 755 45 758 58:48.0 1:03:34.9 4:46.9 18:58/M
62 Madelynn Bruegger Roseville CA 110 45 762 58:57.3 1:01:59.0 3:01.7 19:01/M
63 Therese Chambers Watsonville CA 148 47 766 58:59.2 59:58.0 0:58.7 19:02/M
64 Diane Richards Antelope CA 714 46 784 1:00:06.6 1:02:36.2 2:29.5 19:23/M
65 Suzanne Fox Sacramento CA 297 46 786 1:00:07.5 1:02:35.8 2:28.2 19:24/M
66 Susan Brown Rocklin CA 105 47 788 1:00:08.6 1:02:36.2 2:27.5 19:24/M
67 Robin Whaley La Jolla CA 1169 48 799 1:00:31.2 1:01:51.4 1:20.2 19:31/M
68 Serena Azadan Roseville CA 40 48 810 1:01:32.2 1:04:11.9 2:39.6 19:51/M
69 Kim Reinolds Paridise CA 711 47 828 1:02:08.8 1:06:02.3 3:53.4 20:03/M
70 Colleen Monahan Sacramento CA 1175 48 857 1:03:48.2 1:05:49.1 2:00.8 20:35/M
71 Susan Clark Pollock Pines CA 954 49 865 1:04:00.1 1:06:04.0 2:03.8 20:39/M
72 Joanna Porter Granite Bay CA 1184 49 880 1:04:19.5 1:07:19.5 2:59.9 20:45/M
73 Susie Kolle Palmdale CA 1130 49 883 1:04:20.2 1:07:56.7 3:36.4 20:45/M
74 Rene' Reis Sacramento CA 712 47 888 1:04:27.1 1:05:51.5 1:24.4 20:47/M
75 Leslie Duffy Woodland CA 242 48 894 1:04:42.4 1:08:13.8 3:31.4 20:52/M
76 Kimberely Arthur Woodland CA 30 45 899 1:04:47.6 1:05:41.2 0:53.6 20:54/M
77 Gretchen Blake Woodland CA 1125 47 901 1:04:49.2 1:08:23.2 3:33.9 20:55/M
78 Diana Roberts Sacramento CA 724 49 908 1:05:04.9 1:08:31.5 3:26.6 20:59/M
79 Terri Colin Suisun City CA 171 45 919 1:05:40.6 1:07:10.6 1:29.9 21:11/M
80 Danielle White Anderson CA 901 47 932 1:05:55.3 1:09:00.6 3:05.2 21:16/M
81 Amy Thornhill Winter Haven FL 842 45 940 1:06:07.9 1:08:28.5 2:20.6 21:20/M
82 Teresa Stelzer 979 48 950 1:06:52.2 1:10:15.1 3:22.8 21:34/M
83 Marypat Coughlin Denver CO 194 48 956 1:07:05.6 1:10:40.9 3:35.3 21:38/M
84 Mimi Coughlin Sacramento CA 195 47 959 1:07:17.3 1:10:49.4 3:32.0 21:42/M
85 Susan Blackburn Yuba City CA 75 46 960 1:07:35.5 1:10:21.7 2:46.2 21:48/M
86 Karen Williams Elk Grove CA 915 47 1015 1:10:55.3 1:14:48.7 3:53.3 22:53/M
87 Amie Moody Rio Linda CA 598 49 1028 1:15:15.0 1:16:23.2 1:08.1 24:16/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Suzi Harvey Reno NV 1068 50 25 19:44.9 19:48.0 0:03.0 6:22/M
2 Debbie Zakerski Rancho Cordova CA 943 51 44 20:53.2 20:55.6 0:02.4 6:44/M
3 Karyn Hoffman Folsom CA 409 50 59 21:52.7 21:57.9 0:05.2 7:03/M
4 Patricia Lamantia Fair Oaks CA 477 50 72 22:45.3 22:49.0 0:03.6 7:20/M
5 Theresa McCourt Sacramento CA 568 54 78 23:18.0 23:22.8 0:04.7 7:31/M
6 Cynthia Bosco Sacramento CA 84 50 106 25:01.1 25:07.9 0:06.7 8:04/M
7 Ramona Scholz Sacramento CA 999 52 223 29:42.1 30:32.4 0:50.3 9:35/M
8 Candy Kellum Elk Grove CA 432 52 228 29:51.5 30:03.5 0:12.0 9:38/M
9 Linda Ito Granite Bay CA 421 51 233 30:05.7 30:16.8 0:11.1 9:42/M
10 Karla Haiberg Sacramento CA 367 51 236 30:15.1 31:14.5 0:59.4 9:45/M
11 Jennifer Hogan Woodland CA 410 51 269 31:55.2 32:43.0 0:47.7 10:18/M
12 Kathryn Scholz-Door Elk Grove CA 1133 52 284 32:22.9 32:53.4 0:30.4 10:26/M
13 Lonnie Kennedy Vacaville CA 436 53 291 32:41.1 33:08.9 0:27.7 10:33/M
14 Rau Mona Tawatao Sacramento CA 1000 52 292 32:43.7 33:07.9 0:24.1 10:33/M
15 Julie Anderson Elk Grove CA 21 51 298 32:58.5 33:56.1 0:57.6 10:38/M
16 Robyn Sandperl Placerville CA 758 54 307 33:17.3 33:34.5 0:17.2 10:44/M
17 Leslie Lopez Sacramento CA 515 53 317 34:00.1 34:11.3 0:11.1 10:58/M
18 Zeng Luongo El Dorado Hills CA 1110 51 336 34:49.0 35:09.3 0:20.3 11:14/M
19 Susan Browning Auburn CA 107 50 338 34:49.5 35:02.9 0:13.4 11:14/M
20 Carla Ralph Fairfield CA 703 53 351 35:27.5 35:59.7 0:32.2 11:26/M
21 Suzie Arcuri Roseville CA 27 51 353 35:30.7 36:03.1 0:32.3 11:27/M
22 Terri Wilcox Yuba City CA 908 50 355 35:33.0 36:01.7 0:28.7 11:28/M
23 Cheryl Latham Sacramento CA 488 52 367 36:13.3 37:03.9 0:50.6 11:41/M
24 Camille Pating San Francisco CA 658 52 400 37:13.9 38:54.6 1:40.7 12:00/M
25 Joanne Speakman Placerville CA 806 50 412 38:05.8 38:36.2 0:30.4 12:17/M
26 Rita Riojas West Sacramento CA 1011 50 417 38:11.6 38:30.5 0:18.8 12:19/M
27 Barbara Donovan Grass Valley CA 239 53 419 38:18.6 38:53.9 0:35.3 12:21/M
28 Andrea Smith Sacramento CA 1107 52 422 38:22.8 38:44.9 0:22.1 12:23/M
29 Diane Williams Davis CA 914 53 424 38:38.8 39:45.6 1:06.8 12:28/M
30 Steff Schaeffer Santa Rosa CA 760 53 425 38:39.2 39:45.8 1:06.6 12:28/M
31 May Hunte Sacramento CA 416 50 432 38:58.6 39:30.7 0:32.1 12:34/M
32 Lorri Silva El Doado Hills CA 790 54 439 39:14.2 40:13.8 0:59.6 12:39/M
33 Shelley Hartsuyker Jackson CA 390 53 447 39:33.7 40:24.7 0:50.9 12:45/M
34 Tamie Gangl Carmichael CA 310 54 449 39:39.4 41:48.7 2:09.3 12:47/M
35 Olivia Williamson Roseville CA 920 50 466 40:56.9 41:42.8 0:45.9 13:12/M
36 Jill Boxler-Clark Auburn CA 86 51 474 42:04.5 43:09.8 1:05.2 13:34/M
37 Cheri Alvarez Sacramento CA 18 51 490 42:56.2 44:23.0 1:26.7 13:51/M
38 Carrie Weinrich Davis CA 893 54 524 44:30.5 48:00.7 3:30.2 14:21/M
39 Alison Payne Shingle Springs CA 1042 51 531 45:11.9 47:13.8 2:01.8 14:35/M
40 Lisa Lipps Sacramento CA 507 52 557 47:10.2 48:22.8 1:12.5 15:13/M
41 Sandra Bailey Carmichael CA 46 50 563 47:41.7 48:59.6 1:17.9 15:23/M
42 Tina Goorabian Citrus Heights CA 340 53 564 47:42.4 49:00.3 1:17.9 15:23/M
43 Lisa Carr Sacramento CA 135 51 569 47:51.5 48:53.5 1:02.0 15:26/M
44 Carol Chinn Sacramento CA 154 53 574 48:16.8 49:03.4 0:46.6 15:34/M
45 Lisa Riche Antelope CA 715 52 580 48:33.8 49:26.5 0:52.6 15:40/M
46 Patricia Ponce San Luis Obispo CA 682 51 585 49:02.4 51:25.4 2:23.0 15:49/M
47 Dana Kivel Sacramento CA 446 52 592 49:30.4 51:49.1 2:18.7 15:58/M
48 Tatia Davis Sacramento CA 1116 52 606 50:35.5 51:48.4 1:12.8 16:19/M
49 Elizebeth Gonzales Fair Oaks CA 1009 53 617 51:02.3 51:28.7 0:26.4 16:28/M
50 Barbara Lomazzi Elk Grove CA 513 50 635 51:55.7 53:36.2 1:40.4 16:45/M
51 Robin Alander West Sacramento CA 10 54 639 51:59.3 54:04.8 2:05.5 16:46/M
52 Felicia Brown Sacramenro CA 104 51 655 52:35.3 52:42.3 0:07.0 16:58/M
53 Sue Diggins Arroyo Grande CA 228 54 658 52:43.3 55:51.2 3:07.8 17:00/M
54 Hilary Kuphal Arroyo Grande CA 462 54 660 52:46.8 55:53.7 3:06.9 17:01/M
55 Diana Landau Sacramento CA 484 52 680 54:43.6 55:34.3 0:50.6 17:39/M
56 Kris Robnolte Sacramento CA 727 51 687 55:00.0 56:04.5 1:04.5 17:45/M
57 Sharon Helmes Roseville CA 401 54 691 55:11.3 57:18.4 2:07.0 17:48/M
58 Nancy Gonzalez Sacramento CA 1028 54 694 55:33.8 56:33.6 0:59.8 17:55/M
59 Heather Bevan Sacramento CA 72 53 703 56:29.4 57:27.9 0:58.4 18:13/M
60 Elizabeth Maddy 983 52 719 57:04.9 59:41.0 2:36.1 18:25/M
61 Dana Paulsen Sacramento CA 660 54 720 57:04.9 58:40.9 1:36.0 18:25/M
62 Terri Mitsuoka Rocklin CA 596 54 735 57:27.8 1:00:27.6 2:59.7 18:32/M
63 Linda Seawell Sacramento CA 770 52 778 59:51.1 1:00:22.1 0:31.0 19:18/M
64 Teressa Dane North Highlands CA 1075 50 779 59:51.3 1:00:22.0 0:30.7 19:18/M
65 Margaret Sandroni Roseville CA 1087 51 794 1:00:20.7 1:03:40.3 3:19.6 19:28/M
66 Terri Notz Carmichael CA 622 50 803 1:00:54.3 1:02:15.7 1:21.3 19:39/M
67 Grace Cheng Davis CA 153 53 827 1:02:08.1 1:05:47.8 3:39.6 20:03/M
68 Rachel Paley Palo Alto CA 656 50 834 1:02:47.2 1:04:15.7 1:28.4 20:15/M
69 Judy Romero Carmichael CA 731 51 850 1:03:40.7 1:05:29.3 1:48.6 20:32/M
70 Sharon Millar Sacramento CA 588 51 854 1:03:47.0 1:04:56.6 1:09.5 20:35/M
71 Kathryn Keyes Sacramento CA 440 54 855 1:03:47.5 1:06:15.8 2:28.3 20:35/M
72 Jennifer Funk Roseville CA 303 53 882 1:04:19.9 1:07:19.4 2:59.5 20:45/M
73 Carolyn Flowers El Dorado Hills CA 290 54 895 1:04:43.5 1:08:15.0 3:31.5 20:53/M
74 Lori Nunes 975 51 917 1:05:37.2 1:08:51.5 3:14.2 21:10/M
75 Marie Reed North Highlands CA 707 52 953 1:06:56.3 1:11:11.1 4:14.7 21:35/M
76 Valerie Becker Sacramento CA 59 53 958 1:07:16.5 1:10:50.7 3:34.1 21:42/M
77 Irene Dillon Stockton CA 230 52 966 1:07:59.1 1:10:12.6 2:13.5 21:56/M
78 Barbara Lalonde West Sacramento CA 473 51 968 1:08:01.2 1:10:12.3 2:11.1 21:56/M
79 Judi Cutaia Elk Grove CA 211 51 980 1:08:34.7 1:12:36.9 4:02.1 22:07/M
80 Sandy Bauchmann Roseville CA 53 53 990 1:09:11.9 1:10:47.6 1:35.6 22:19/M
81 Luanne Harold Rocklin CA 381 53 991 1:09:12.3 1:10:49.1 1:36.8 22:19/M
82 Tami Wilson Orangevale CA 922 53 992 1:09:12.6 1:12:03.7 2:51.0 22:19/M
83 Cindy MacKenzie Yuba City CA 538 51 996 1:09:32.6 1:12:26.7 2:54.0 22:26/M
84 Pamela Epps Acampo CA 262 54 1018 1:11:54.5 1:15:51.4 3:56.9 23:12/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karen Kunz Gold River CA 461 58 28 19:53.1 19:55.4 0:02.2 6:25/M
2 Wendy Sones Leon Elk Grove CA 801 56 74 22:50.7 22:55.6 0:04.8 7:22/M
3 Pam Goodley Sacramento CA 338 55 86 23:45.7 23:49.9 0:04.1 7:40/M
4 Anne Marder Sacramento CA 1166 56 107 25:12.9 25:19.0 0:06.1 8:08/M
5 Marley Hart Carmichael CA 388 55 114 25:22.3 25:30.9 0:08.5 8:11/M
6 Cynthia Dearth Galt CA 218 56 125 25:43.2 25:52.0 0:08.8 8:18/M
7 June Montuori Newcastle CA 597 59 160 27:05.7 27:16.0 0:10.2 8:44/M
8 Cathie Simonsen El Dorado Hills CA 791 56 161 27:07.6 27:27.0 0:19.4 8:45/M
9 Sherree Delis Sacramento CA 221 58 173 27:43.0 27:45.4 0:02.4 8:56/M
10 Cindy Gobel Williams CA 332 59 177 27:51.3 28:06.2 0:14.8 8:59/M
11 Susan Hannegrefs Roseville CA 378 57 259 31:24.9 32:09.7 0:44.7 10:08/M
12 Ora-Lee Camp Fair Oaks CA 125 56 273 32:08.5 32:24.0 0:15.4 10:22/M
13 Marissa Belarmino Fairfield CA 62 55 311 33:32.8 34:06.5 0:33.6 10:49/M
14 Kathleen Newman Sacramento CA 613 56 369 36:18.6 36:55.6 0:37.0 11:43/M
15 Jeannette Hagen Gold River CA 365 59 380 36:32.9 36:56.5 0:23.6 11:47/M
16 Robin Lynde Vacaville CA 536 58 381 36:34.7 37:23.1 0:48.4 11:48/M
17 Julia Landreth Roseville CA 485 55 404 37:29.6 38:19.3 0:49.7 12:05/M
18 Jennifer Connell Elk Grove CA 173 55 406 37:44.7 38:22.3 0:37.5 12:10/M
19 Jennifer Lamb Sacramento CA 478 58 473 41:54.3 42:17.2 0:22.9 13:31/M
20 Leigh Rutledge Sacramento CA 746 57 492 42:59.7 44:23.0 1:23.2 13:52/M
21 Alene Aldrich Sacramento CA 11 57 493 43:00.0 44:23.0 1:23.0 13:52/M
22 Diane Hill Rancho Cordova CA 1109 57 494 43:01.7 44:22.8 1:21.1 13:53/M
23 Jarmila Carrie Sacramento CA 140 57 496 43:03.1 43:46.9 0:43.8 13:53/M
24 Barbara Farrell Forestville CA 274 56 517 44:10.0 46:33.0 2:23.0 14:15/M
25 Deb Watkins Sacramento CA 887 59 523 44:28.0 45:15.1 0:47.0 14:21/M
26 Kristiana Cooney Ca CA 180 56 525 44:50.3 47:06.6 2:16.2 14:28/M
27 Brenda Talley Mt. Charleston NV 1001 58 532 45:13.6 45:53.8 0:40.1 14:35/M
28 Joyce Hirano Sacramento CA 407 57 551 46:42.1 47:25.7 0:43.5 15:04/M
29 Betsy Kensinger Sacrramento CA 438 57 553 46:46.9 47:59.8 1:12.9 15:05/M
30 Karren Warren Sacramento CA 1034 59 558 47:10.7 47:54.9 0:44.2 15:13/M
31 Mary Barker Fair Oaks CA 1142 58 561 47:21.2 47:56.9 0:35.6 15:16/M
32 Debi George Wilton CA 1044 56 570 47:57.9 49:13.5 1:15.6 15:28/M
33 Deborah Schwerin Sacramento CA 765 59 571 48:00.4 49:12.7 1:12.3 15:29/M
34 Luisa Gardiner Vacaville CA 315 55 584 48:53.6 49:28.4 0:34.8 15:46/M
35 Janie Raburn Cameron Park CA 701 59 587 49:10.0 49:58.3 0:48.2 15:52/M
36 Joan Khademi Chino Hills CA 442 56 605 50:28.5 52:21.4 1:52.9 16:17/M
37 Barbara Kelly Sacramento CA 433 55 616 51:00.3 51:34.8 0:34.4 16:27/M
38 Donna Robinson Auburn CA 725 57 624 51:28.2 52:15.3 0:47.1 16:36/M
39 Cheryl Sweeney Sacramento CA 827 55 634 51:55.0 53:37.0 1:41.9 16:45/M
40 Jill McLaughlin Citrus Heights CA 577 55 636 51:55.7 52:30.8 0:35.1 16:45/M
41 Diane Mitchell Sacramento CA 593 55 646 52:16.3 53:35.8 1:19.5 16:52/M
42 Charlene Greenly Orangevale CA 348 58 651 52:29.2 56:11.4 3:42.2 16:56/M
43 Mary McComie Sacramento CA 1060 55 662 53:14.0 55:09.5 1:55.5 17:10/M
44 Lindalee Gagnon Rescue CA 306 56 675 54:26.6 56:46.7 2:20.1 17:34/M
45 Susan Bettencourt Lodi CA 71 59 678 54:39.5 56:14.0 1:34.4 17:38/M
46 Joanne Obata Sacramento CA 626 57 686 54:56.1 57:14.1 2:17.9 17:43/M
47 June Prince Roseville CA 692 57 711 56:57.4 59:13.7 2:16.3 18:22/M
48 Victoria Padgett Sacramento CA 652 57 717 57:04.5 58:40.8 1:36.3 18:25/M
49 Linda Garcia Fairfield CA 312 59 721 57:04.9 57:48.1 0:43.1 18:25/M
50 Teri Kier Gold River CA 444 57 755 58:33.9 1:01:02.2 2:28.2 18:53/M
51 Marilyn Currington Sacramento CA 209 59 756 58:34.9 59:30.0 0:55.1 18:54/M
52 Lisa Bacchini Folsom CA 44 56 760 58:51.2 59:52.4 1:01.2 18:59/M
53 Gabriele Guest El Dorado Hills CA 356 57 764 58:59.1 59:58.2 0:59.0 19:02/M
54 Patti Johnson Citrus Heights CA 1186 59 768 59:06.0 1:01:51.4 2:45.4 19:04/M
55 Adrienne Avakian Fremont CA 35 58 787 1:00:07.7 1:01:54.0 1:46.2 19:24/M
56 Janet Thiel 1203 59 790 1:00:09.2 1:03:46.6 3:37.4 19:24/M
57 Carla Turner Rocklin CA 850 56 802 1:00:43.7 1:03:40.6 2:56.8 19:35/M
58 Lucy Eberhardt 1189 56 811 1:01:34.5 1:04:56.3 3:21.7 19:52/M
59 Christie Yasonia North Highlands CA 939 57 813 1:01:42.0 1:03:48.7 2:06.7 19:54/M
60 Jackie Goree Sacramento CA 342 57 820 1:02:00.2 1:03:03.6 1:03.3 20:00/M
61 Leslie England Sacramento CA 261 59 856 1:03:47.9 1:06:15.5 2:27.6 20:35/M
62 Laurie Cootz Sacramento CA 183 57 858 1:03:48.2 1:05:49.3 2:01.0 20:35/M
63 Cathy Burns Sacramento CA 115 57 869 1:04:03.0 1:06:03.8 2:00.8 20:40/M
64 Nancy Lewis El Dorado Hills CA 500 55 886 1:04:26.6 1:05:53.3 1:26.7 20:47/M
65 Kate Marie Sacramento CA 551 58 887 1:04:26.8 1:05:52.9 1:26.1 20:47/M
66 Jane Vanwyke Columbia SC 863 55 902 1:04:49.5 1:08:09.1 3:19.5 20:55/M
67 Yolanda Odonnell Napa CA 633 59 912 1:05:28.0 1:09:16.0 3:47.9 21:07/M
68 Carol Trotter Burney CA 848 58 930 1:05:53.1 1:08:58.8 3:05.6 21:15/M
69 Kathryn Turner Sacramento CA 854 58 945 1:06:30.1 1:10:02.2 3:32.1 21:27/M
70 Elaine Werner Auburn CA 899 59 972 1:08:12.0 1:12:16.2 4:04.2 22:00/M
71 Sue First Tehachapi CA 281 55 1006 1:10:04.6 1:11:39.8 1:35.2 22:36/M
72 Karen Weddle Sacramento CA 892 57 1017 1:11:49.6 1:15:51.0 4:01.4 23:10/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sharon Usher Sacramento CA 1168 64 181 27:58.9 28:01.9 0:02.9 9:01/M
2 Ruth Lecheler-Moore Rancho Murieta CA 493 61 241 30:31.4 30:58.1 0:26.6 9:51/M
3 Maureen O'Mara Reno NV 642 64 249 30:55.8 31:31.1 0:35.3 9:58/M
4 Nancy Veerkamp Fair Oaks CA 869 62 270 32:02.5 32:18.6 0:16.1 10:20/M
5 Trish Landry Rancho Cordova CA 486 60 282 32:19.5 32:40.5 0:20.9 10:25/M
6 Nancy Nos Sacramento CA 620 62 341 35:01.3 35:30.4 0:29.1 11:18/M
7 Camille Goodwin-Boyd Vacaville CA 339 60 383 36:41.5 37:15.1 0:33.6 11:50/M
8 Mollie Jarrett Suisun City CA 424 64 384 36:42.6 37:14.5 0:31.9 11:50/M
9 Elizabeth Dolezal Carmichael CA 234 64 407 37:49.0 38:16.0 0:27.0 12:12/M
10 Sarah Futterman-Devies Fairfield CA 304 60 463 40:45.2 41:19.2 0:34.0 13:09/M
11 Rosa Stark Rocklin CA 812 62 475 42:04.7 43:10.9 1:06.1 13:34/M
12 Sally Besser Vacaville CA 70 62 499 43:20.2 46:50.1 3:29.9 13:59/M
13 Patricia Keast Sacramento CA 431 63 512 43:59.7 45:25.4 1:25.6 14:11/M
14 Alice Chazen Sacramento CA 152 62 547 46:26.8 47:32.6 1:05.8 14:59/M
15 Jennifer Jennings Sacramento CA 1190 60 560 47:19.7 47:56.3 0:36.6 15:16/M
16 Val Calvert Sacramento CA 121 62 572 48:06.3 51:41.5 3:35.2 15:31/M
17 Lorie Paratore Rocklin CA 1205 60 626 51:32.3 1:00:10.4 8:38.0 16:37/M
18 Sue Bland Carmichael CA 1171 60 654 52:33.4 54:19.2 1:45.7 16:57/M
19 Pj Jones Sacramento CA 1021 61 664 53:18.4 54:27.6 1:09.2 17:12/M
20 Rhonda Martin Washoe Valley NV 557 61 679 54:41.6 55:23.6 0:41.9 17:38/M
21 Kim Burford Orangevale CA 111 61 781 59:57.6 1:02:21.3 2:23.7 19:20/M
22 Christine Zanni Orangevale CA 945 61 782 59:57.6 1:02:21.0 2:23.3 19:20/M
23 Christine Valine Sacramento CA 1078 60 792 1:00:18.5 1:02:14.6 1:56.0 19:27/M
24 Judi Ponder Fair Oaks CA 684 61 800 1:00:37.6 1:03:41.6 3:04.0 19:33/M
25 Mary Markham Citrus Heights CA 552 62 801 1:00:38.9 1:03:41.3 3:02.4 19:34/M
26 Joan Dodge Ventura CA 233 61 815 1:01:52.6 1:03:49.3 1:56.6 19:57/M
27 Mary Springhorn Redding CA 1056 62 821 1:02:00.4 1:03:49.7 1:49.2 20:00/M
28 Sheila MacIas Sacramento CA 537 64 822 1:02:02.6 1:03:05.6 1:03.0 20:01/M
29 Lynne Fisher Cameron Park CA 285 64 838 1:03:07.0 1:06:32.6 3:25.6 20:22/M
30 Victoria Kennedy Placerville CA 437 63 839 1:03:07.4 1:06:32.3 3:24.8 20:22/M
31 Teresa Myrrdin Carmichael CA 609 63 852 1:03:40.7 1:05:29.0 1:48.2 20:32/M
32 Nancy Kapellas Sacramento CA 1196 61 876 1:04:12.3 1:07:01.3 2:48.9 20:43/M
33 Jackie Strickfaden Granite Bay CA 821 60 885 1:04:26.1 1:05:53.7 1:27.5 20:47/M
34 Barbara Marrelli Roseville CA 554 62 891 1:04:38.8 1:06:53.2 2:14.3 20:51/M
35 Sandy Hall Shingle Springs CA 372 64 897 1:04:44.6 1:08:07.4 3:22.8 20:53/M
36 Peggy Briggs Sacramento CA 100 64 907 1:05:03.4 1:08:31.8 3:28.4 20:59/M
37 Patricia Harvey Sacramento CA 994 63 942 1:06:23.4 1:08:47.9 2:24.5 21:25/M
38 Vickie Bergstrom San Jose CA 66 62 949 1:06:33.3 1:10:01.4 3:28.1 21:28/M
39 Gail Womack Elk Grove CA 928 61 982 1:08:36.1 1:12:36.4 4:00.2 22:08/M
40 Deb Chitambar Wauwatosa WI 157 62 1008 1:10:17.5 1:13:57.7 3:40.1 22:40/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Virginia Leal Sacramento CA 492 65 126 25:50.0 25:58.6 0:08.5 8:20/M
2 Stephanie Leaf Quincy CA 491 69 186 28:09.9 28:16.5 0:06.5 9:05/M
3 Sarah Ludeman Elk Grove CA 528 66 274 32:09.0 32:21.5 0:12.4 10:22/M
4 Barbara Colton Sacramento CA 1136 68 321 34:03.9 34:30.4 0:26.4 10:59/M
5 Irene Kessler Sacramento CA 439 69 429 38:49.8 39:18.3 0:28.4 12:31/M
6 Barbara Davy Rancho Cordova CA 214 68 435 39:04.9 39:49.4 0:44.4 12:36/M
7 Vicki Warner Rancho Murieta CA 885 69 452 39:45.8 40:24.9 0:39.1 12:49/M
8 Gloria Takagishi Sacramento CA 831 67 482 42:23.4 44:26.7 2:03.2 13:40/M
9 Gail Hart Carmichael CA 387 65 495 43:01.9 44:22.4 1:20.4 13:53/M
10 Barrie Taraday Seattle WA 835 69 541 45:50.0 47:12.0 1:21.9 14:47/M
11 Pat Ostroff Citrus Heights CA 649 67 545 45:58.4 47:05.1 1:06.7 14:50/M
12 Linda Prosper Sacramento CA 699 66 549 46:31.6 47:02.2 0:30.5 15:00/M
13 Tina Stiles Sacramento CA 819 65 554 47:03.6 48:18.1 1:14.4 15:11/M
14 Leslie Beecher Sacramento CA 60 65 565 47:42.4 48:54.1 1:11.6 15:23/M
15 Diane Frye Rio Linda CA 956 68 597 50:05.5 50:57.1 0:51.6 16:09/M
16 Sarah Smith Sacramento CA 797 65 609 50:39.1 51:44.6 1:05.4 16:20/M
17 Angie Gordon Rancho Cordova CA 341 66 610 50:40.1 51:41.0 1:00.9 16:21/M
18 Gretchen Jung Sacramento CA 1020 69 666 53:18.8 54:27.5 1:08.6 17:12/M
19 Cheryle Hawker Naples FL 393 69 731 57:23.1 1:01:22.4 3:59.3 18:31/M
20 Jean Chong Sacramento CA 160 65 807 1:01:25.7 1:03:06.6 1:40.8 19:49/M
21 Louise Hansen Carpinteria CA 379 66 893 1:04:41.5 1:08:09.2 3:27.6 20:52/M
22 Cindy Hu San Francisco CA 414 65 896 1:04:44.5 1:06:28.7 1:44.1 20:53/M
23 Valerie Welch Fair Oaks CA 898 67 955 1:07:05.4 1:10:26.9 3:21.5 21:38/M
24 Dianne Prindiville San Jose CA 693 66 1000 1:09:34.0 1:12:11.5 2:37.5 22:26/M
25 Mary Prindiville Lincoln CA 1122 66 1021 1:12:09.9 1:12:09.9 23:16/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carolyn Slavich Sacramento CA 795 72 248 30:53.3 31:09.2 0:15.9 9:58/M
2 Linda Hall Davis CA 371 70 399 37:11.6 37:21.1 0:09.4 12:00/M
3 Loretta Lutz Rancho Murieta CA 532 72 550 46:41.2 47:19.9 0:38.7 15:04/M
4 Lemoy Gibson Vacaville CA 330 71 583 48:53.5 49:28.2 0:34.7 15:46/M
5 Mary Jo Webb San Bruno CA 891 71 692 55:12.1 56:45.8 1:33.7 17:48/M
6 Patricia Flye Fairfield CA 291 71 722 57:05.4 57:47.7 0:42.2 18:25/M
7 Pansy Wong Sacramento CA 932 70 804 1:01:14.6 1:03:05.1 1:50.4 19:45/M
8 Linda Gayton North Highlands CA 322 70 862 1:03:51.2 1:06:04.1 2:12.9 20:36/M
9 Dian Foster Folsom CA 295 70 864 1:03:58.1 1:06:02.8 2:04.6 20:38/M
Top

Female 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kristina Ashen Sacramento CA 31 78 457 39:55.3 41:45.8 1:50.4 12:53/M
2 Arleen Cavanna Livermore CA 141 75 615 50:49.0 51:37.4 0:48.3 16:24/M
3 Claire Roberts Valley Springs CA 723 78 860 1:03:49.1 1:07:15.6 3:26.5 20:35/M
4 Peg De Yonker Cameron Park CA 217 85 904 1:04:52.2 1:08:08.2 3:15.9 20:55/M
5 Lisa Chong San Leandro CA 1050 84 1023 1:12:11.6 1:15:57.7 3:46.0 23:17/M
6 Barbara Babow Corte Madera CA 42 75 1025 1:12:15.2 1:14:14.6 1:59.4 23:18/M
Top

Male no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Vince Bloom 966 0 294 32:53.6 33:33.2 0:39.5 10:36/M
Top

Male 1 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Miles Worthen Sacramento CA 934 12 15 18:46.4 18:47.1 0:00.7 6:03/M
2 Louis Gallia Carmichael CA 960 11 40 20:22.8 20:23.9 0:01.0 6:34/M
3 Caelin Sutch Carmichael CA 826 11 41 20:22.8 20:24.0 0:01.1 6:34/M
4 Ethan Borg Sacramento CA 83 12 52 21:33.4 21:39.5 0:06.0 6:57/M
5 Nicholas Clay Sacramento CA 1105 12 53 21:38.7 21:40.2 0:01.5 6:59/M
6 Turner Labrash Sacramento CA 469 12 55 21:48.2 21:49.1 0:00.9 7:02/M
7 Troy Bilaver Sacramento CA 1032 11 84 23:44.6 23:46.1 0:01.5 7:39/M
8 Mathew Lorenzen Roseville CA 521 9 89 23:51.7 23:57.3 0:05.6 7:42/M
9 Garrett Janice El Dorado Hills CA 422 12 96 24:27.8 24:29.4 0:01.5 7:53/M
10 Nolan Ellis Sacramento CA 252 12 100 24:47.8 24:55.7 0:07.8 8:00/M
11 Daniel Phelps Sacramento CA 676 10 129 26:07.7 26:13.9 0:06.2 8:25/M
12 Jordan Greenly Sacramento CA 989 12 142 26:30.1 26:56.9 0:26.8 8:33/M
13 Cameron Waecatter Rocklin CA 1148 12 151 26:48.8 27:01.3 0:12.4 8:39/M
14 Abraham Paley Palo Alto CA 653 10 251 31:00.0 32:22.9 1:22.8 10:00/M
15 Isaiah Beltran Rio Linda CA 1072 09 413 38:06.2 38:08.3 0:02.1 12:17/M
16 Dylan Brewster Placerville CA 95 7 431 38:54.8 41:31.4 2:36.5 12:33/M
17 Evan Heminez Fremont CA 1112 10 471 41:35.4 42:56.3 1:20.9 13:25/M
18 Tyler Christiansen Gold River CA 1106 10 505 43:33.1 46:42.8 3:09.7 14:03/M
19 Ryan Cochran Granite Bay CA 168 11 519 44:19.5 44:33.9 0:14.3 14:18/M
20 Jake Cochran Granite Bay CA 166 11 522 44:27.4 44:41.7 0:14.3 14:20/M
21 Keegan Rieg Merced CA 717 6 540 45:49.5 46:25.5 0:35.9 14:47/M
22 Hunter Rupley Placerville CA 745 5 630 51:52.6 53:54.9 2:02.3 16:44/M
23 Daniel Rupley Placerville CA 743 7 632 51:54.1 53:56.4 2:02.2 16:45/M
24 Kyle Alander Elk Grove CA 8 12 640 51:59.6 54:04.7 2:05.0 16:46/M
25 Kouhei Chrysler West Sacramento CA 1128 09 870 1:04:05.1 1:06:55.4 2:50.3 20:40/M
26 Tanner Covert Burney CA 198 9 916 1:05:35.9 1:08:39.1 3:03.1 21:09/M
27 Kyler Rieg Merced CA 720 8 993 1:09:13.9 1:10:47.7 1:33.7 22:20/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrew Mellick Elk Grove CA 583 15 6 17:16.5 17:16.8 0:00.3 5:34/M
2 Emmett McMahon Sacramento CA 579 13 18 19:24.9 19:25.7 0:00.7 6:15/M
3 Carson Webb Cameron Park CA 889 14 23 19:37.8 19:38.3 0:00.5 6:20/M
4 Andoni Oakes Cameron Park CA 624 14 31 20:01.0 20:02.1 0:01.1 6:27/M
5 Austin Mellick Elk Grove CA 584 13 33 20:03.8 20:04.4 0:00.5 6:28/M
6 Billy Covert Burney CA 196 15 99 24:47.7 25:29.6 0:41.8 8:00/M
7 Dillon Lammers Roseville CA 481 15 195 28:22.5 29:37.7 1:15.2 9:09/M
8 Dante Farrell Denver CO 275 13 231 29:55.4 32:10.2 2:14.7 9:39/M
9 Kyle Powell Davis CA 690 14 346 35:16.0 35:27.2 0:11.2 11:23/M
10 Jedidiah Beltran Rio Linda CA 1071 13 477 42:05.5 42:06.5 0:01.0 13:35/M
11 Jack Crowley Tracy CA 205 13 614 50:46.6 51:35.7 0:49.1 16:23/M
12 Jared Sheetz Folsom CA 783 13 699 56:21.1 1:10:30.1 14:08.9 18:11/M
13 Brennan Bruegger Roseville CA 109 13 763 58:58.9 1:01:58.8 2:59.8 19:01/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tyler Powell Davis CA 691 16 45 21:04.6 21:09.3 0:04.7 6:48/M
2 Brenedn O'Neill Rio Linda CA 957 16 75 23:05.5 23:20.8 0:15.2 7:27/M
3 Parker Haiberg Sacramento CA 368 16 97 24:31.0 25:29.9 0:58.9 7:55/M
4 Daniel Blackburn Carmichael CA 74 16 252 31:05.2 31:22.7 0:17.5 10:02/M
5 Michael Fuller Carmichael CA 302 16 254 31:07.7 31:25.7 0:18.0 10:02/M
6 Jerry Lalonde West Sacramento CA 475 17 600 50:15.3 52:24.7 2:09.4 16:13/M
7 Brandon Doney Elk Grove CA 236 16 604 50:22.6 51:11.9 0:49.3 16:15/M
8 Atlee Brown Suisun City CA 103 18 744 58:15.9 59:37.4 1:21.5 18:47/M
9 Cade Khademi 1163 17 780 59:54.9 1:01:48.4 1:53.5 19:19/M
10 Zachary Stelzer 980 18 918 1:05:37.4 1:08:52.1 3:14.6 21:10/M
11 Andrew Nunes 976 18 951 1:06:54.3 1:10:15.7 3:21.4 21:35/M
12 Jacob Olsen Orangevale CA 638 18 985 1:08:40.1 1:12:52.2 4:12.0 22:09/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Camron Shahmirzadi Folsom CA 781 24 3 16:08.1 16:08.1 5:12/M
2 Robert Campagnone Citrus Heights CA 126 22 10 18:13.2 18:13.7 0:00.5 5:53/M
3 Nick Lammers Roseville CA 482 24 103 24:55.4 26:10.9 1:15.4 8:02/M
4 Ryan Mullen Hollister CA 607 22 285 32:26.7 33:38.9 1:12.2 10:28/M
5 Michael Cobia II Sacramento CA 165 20 415 38:07.5 38:12.6 0:05.0 12:18/M
6 Brian Krauth Suisun City CA 454 21 690 55:11.2 56:30.6 1:19.4 17:48/M
7 Jeff Carlson Sacramento CA 133 24 774 59:41.2 1:02:11.6 2:30.3 19:15/M
8 Chris Turner Rocklin CA 851 23 818 1:01:55.1 1:04:52.6 2:57.5 19:58/M
9 Chance Hokanson Pollock Pines CA 1202 23 842 1:03:10.2 1:11:20.2 8:09.9 20:23/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rashid Sulley Sacramento CA 825 26 61 21:58.2 22:02.9 0:04.6 7:05/M
2 Kyle Obrien Folsom CA 627 28 128 26:02.6 26:18.1 0:15.5 8:24/M
3 Jarad George El Dorado Hills CA 328 25 175 27:46.5 27:58.7 0:12.1 8:57/M
4 Zack Lalonde Sacramento CA 476 25 344 35:09.1 35:43.3 0:34.2 11:20/M
5 David Listin Antioch CA 508 27 643 52:08.9 54:09.3 2:00.3 16:49/M
6 Forrest Ward Diamond Springs CA 881 26 661 53:10.9 54:14.8 1:03.9 17:09/M
7 Sergio Cervantes San Jose CA 145 28 736 57:27.9 59:27.2 1:59.3 18:32/M
8 Jose Torres Lincoln CA 845 25 775 59:41.8 1:02:09.9 2:28.0 19:15/M
9 Ben Turner Rocklin CA 1114 26 817 1:01:54.6 1:04:52.6 2:57.9 19:58/M
10 Anthony Cash Napa CA 1198 27 913 1:05:30.3 1:09:15.6 3:45.3 21:08/M
11 Dryw Owens Rocklin CA 650 26 961 1:07:38.9 1:10:19.3 2:40.3 21:49/M
12 Corbin O'Donnell Napa CA 634 28 979 1:08:31.9 1:12:15.8 3:43.9 22:06/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Osamu Tada Sacramento CA 830 33 4 16:14.2 16:14.3 0:00.0 5:14/M
2 Jesse Ludlow Elk Grove CA 530 34 5 16:51.8 20:55.4 4:03.5 5:26/M
3 Albert Hwang Sacramento CA 981 34 11 18:14.3 18:15.6 0:01.2 5:53/M
4 Matt Lynde Pollock Pines CA 535 33 26 19:49.4 19:51.2 0:01.8 6:24/M
5 Steven Springhorn Sacramento CA 809 31 34 20:04.1 20:06.9 0:02.8 6:28/M
6 Jeremy Wittman Sacramento CA 923 30 36 20:09.8 20:14.6 0:04.7 6:30/M
7 Matt McCue San Francisco CA 571 32 39 20:19.8 20:22.9 0:03.1 6:33/M
8 Derek Ross Elk Grove CA 734 31 68 22:31.4 22:36.6 0:05.1 7:16/M
9 Andrew Lyon Roseville CA 1123 32 116 25:25.6 25:35.7 0:10.0 8:12/M
10 Tony Torres Sacramento CA 846 34 152 26:49.5 26:58.5 0:09.0 8:39/M
11 Luis Orozco San Diego CA 1092 34 155 26:54.4 27:17.6 0:23.2 8:41/M
12 Adam Scott Fairfield CA 768 32 171 27:37.3 29:31.1 1:53.8 8:55/M
13 Ryan Endean Sacramento CA 257 34 202 28:42.9 29:05.1 0:22.1 9:15/M
14 Luby Mitrovich Sacramento CA 594 34 237 30:18.7 30:31.6 0:12.8 9:46/M
15 Joseph Lucas Dixon CA 526 32 300 33:02.2 33:35.8 0:33.6 10:39/M
16 Nathan Briley Sacramento CA 101 31 314 33:33.7 33:54.2 0:20.4 10:49/M
17 Keith Rieg Merced CA 718 32 315 33:38.1 34:12.0 0:33.9 10:51/M
18 David Seeba Sacramento CA 772 31 343 35:08.7 35:42.9 0:34.2 11:20/M
19 Jonathan Miller Sacramento CA 1146 30 366 36:11.2 36:33.6 0:22.4 11:40/M
20 John Ong Sacramento CA 644 34 379 36:32.5 39:03.2 2:30.7 11:47/M
21 Aaron Carr Sacramento CA 134 33 391 36:58.8 39:52.2 2:53.4 11:55/M
22 Chris Fry Rancho Cordova CA 299 34 521 44:26.2 46:15.8 1:49.6 14:20/M
23 Mike Alpert Sacramento CA 17 33 593 49:37.4 50:46.0 1:08.5 16:00/M
24 David Sakurai Santa Clara CA 753 34 598 50:11.1 51:52.2 1:41.1 16:11/M
25 Salvador Leyva San Jose CA 505 31 685 54:55.2 56:26.0 1:30.7 17:43/M
26 Michael Greenly 1170 33 716 57:03.6 58:21.7 1:18.0 18:24/M
27 Eric Haydt Shingle Springs CA 398 34 770 59:22.0 1:02:08.1 2:46.1 19:09/M
28 Gert Wohlgemuth Woodland CA 924 31 773 59:40.2 1:02:10.0 2:29.7 19:15/M
29 Matt Heminez Fremont CA 1111 31 789 1:00:08.8 1:01:53.8 1:44.9 19:24/M
30 Carlos Colin Suisun City CA 170 32 921 1:05:41.3 1:07:10.9 1:29.5 21:11/M
31 James Deyonker Ridgecrest CA 1097 32 937 1:05:59.6 1:09:14.1 3:14.5 21:17/M
32 James Hodnett Carmichael CA 408 31 964 1:07:41.8 1:11:56.8 4:14.9 21:50/M
33 Warren Shafor Sacramento CA 780 30 986 1:08:59.5 1:11:50.7 2:51.2 22:15/M
34 Peter Steinhoff Concord CA 816 32 994 1:09:23.3 1:10:57.3 1:34.0 22:23/M
35 Rodolfo Cortinas Gilroy CA 190 33 995 1:09:31.1 1:11:07.1 1:36.0 22:25/M
36 Justin Schlottman Napa CA 763 33 1024 1:12:12.1 1:15:55.9 3:43.8 23:17/M
37 Ashley Jackson Rio Linda CA 1073 31 1027 1:15:12.6 1:16:23.5 1:10.9 24:15/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Charlie Brenneman Rocklin CA 1084 35 1 15:52.1 15:52.2 0:00.1 5:07/M
2 Jeffrey Moreland Reno NV 601 36 2 15:55.0 15:55.4 0:00.4 5:08/M
3 Chad Worthen Sacramento CA 933 39 7 17:22.8 17:23.3 0:00.5 5:36/M
4 Michael Gutterman Sacramento CA 360 36 9 17:58.3 17:59.8 0:01.4 5:48/M
5 Kevin Prindiville Oakland CA 696 36 14 18:18.1 18:21.2 0:03.1 5:54/M
6 Blake Nordahl Carmichael CA 1083 37 51 21:33.2 21:37.0 0:03.7 6:57/M
7 Paul Lewis Gold River CA 501 39 57 21:48.5 21:55.7 0:07.2 7:02/M
8 Anthony Arllano Elk Grove CA 1076 39 65 22:15.9 22:19.5 0:03.6 7:11/M
9 John Phelps Sacramento CA 677 38 73 22:46.2 22:51.7 0:05.4 7:21/M
10 Jonathan Barnato West Sacramento CA 49 37 102 24:50.6 25:05.6 0:15.0 8:01/M
11 Scott Vaughn Sacramento CA 867 37 115 25:24.4 25:39.6 0:15.2 8:12/M
12 Scott Craig Rancho Cordova CA 199 39 120 25:34.2 25:51.1 0:16.9 8:15/M
13 Chris Peek Sacramento CA 667 35 127 26:00.5 28:17.4 2:16.8 8:23/M
14 Derrick Geliberte Elk Grove CA 326 37 136 26:23.4 26:36.8 0:13.3 8:31/M
15 Michael Smith Sacramento CA 1030 38 176 27:49.2 28:04.2 0:14.9 8:58/M
16 Bryan O'Dell Stockton CA 631 39 198 28:24.9 28:34.8 0:09.8 9:10/M
17 Carl Jensen Sacramento CA 1023 38 214 29:13.7 29:57.1 0:43.3 9:25/M
18 Craig McDonald Rocklin CA 1160 39 271 32:05.5 33:38.1 1:32.6 10:21/M
19 Ryan Carter Sacramento CA 1181 36 289 32:32.9 32:55.0 0:22.1 10:30/M
20 David Garner Sacramento CA 316 35 305 33:14.7 33:32.7 0:18.0 10:43/M
21 Fred Brunton Orangevale CA 1012 36 329 34:29.0 34:54.8 0:25.8 11:07/M
22 Nico Varanini Carmichael CA 866 37 386 36:53.3 37:34.5 0:41.1 11:54/M
23 Jeff McDonald Dixon CA 573 35 498 43:11.1 44:49.0 1:37.8 13:56/M
24 Patrick Miller Antelope CA 590 39 567 47:46.4 52:33.5 4:47.1 15:25/M
25 Miguel Lopez Santa Clara CA 516 38 579 48:31.7 50:02.5 1:30.8 15:39/M
26 Manuel Cortinas Campbell CA 186 35 582 48:46.6 50:07.3 1:20.6 15:44/M
27 Tom Prindivilk 1158 37 701 56:26.0 58:44.4 2:18.3 18:12/M
28 Luke Zanni Orangevale CA 946 35 783 59:58.7 1:02:21.9 2:23.2 19:21/M
29 Daniel Belajic Auburn CA 61 36 954 1:07:04.7 1:10:27.8 3:23.1 21:38/M
30 Mike Gonzales Rescue CA 337 37 970 1:08:11.6 1:12:13.7 4:02.1 22:00/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeff Oberlatz Sacramento CA 1025 43 24 19:41.0 19:42.5 0:01.5 6:21/M
2 Garth Utter Sacramento CA 860 43 27 19:51.3 19:56.2 0:04.9 6:24/M
3 Scott Williams Lodi CA 1135 43 58 21:52.7 21:57.9 0:05.2 7:03/M
4 Jason Curran Antelope CA 208 40 62 22:08.6 23:01.2 0:52.5 7:08/M
5 Robert Vazquez Sacramento CA 1039 42 87 23:46.2 25:25.3 1:39.1 7:40/M
6 Grant Carboni Sacramento CA 129 42 139 26:27.9 27:24.0 0:56.1 8:32/M
7 Scott Doney Elk Grove CA 238 44 148 26:42.9 27:05.2 0:22.3 8:37/M
8 Joey Fleeman Galt CA 1035 44 183 27:59.2 29:09.9 1:10.7 9:02/M
9 Joel Carson Carmichael CA 1055 43 225 29:46.4 29:57.9 0:11.5 9:36/M
10 David Greenly Sacramento CA 349 40 330 34:29.7 35:01.8 0:32.1 11:07/M
11 Tim Coppedge Fair Oaks CA 185 40 335 34:41.4 35:07.2 0:25.8 11:11/M
12 Chris Bass Elk Grove CA 50 40 387 36:54.9 37:55.7 1:00.8 11:54/M
13 Scott Stutz Roseville CA 824 42 396 37:03.5 37:17.8 0:14.2 11:57/M
14 Craig Waecatter Rocklin CA 1147 43 448 39:37.6 40:19.3 0:41.6 12:47/M
15 Jose Carrasco Yuba City CA 138 42 461 40:22.8 41:38.1 1:15.2 13:01/M
16 Roy Rubin Sacramento CA 742 44 486 42:45.1 44:59.7 2:14.5 13:47/M
17 Dennis Rubalcaba Salida CA 741 44 508 43:40.2 44:03.3 0:23.1 14:05/M
18 Curtis Crook Elk Grove CA 202 42 537 45:24.2 45:51.9 0:27.7 14:39/M
19 Nick Atwal Yuba City CA 32 41 578 48:28.7 50:14.2 1:45.5 15:38/M
20 Brenda Seyk Woodland CA 776 44 595 50:02.9 51:38.1 1:35.1 16:08/M
21 Shawn Seyk Woodland CA 777 42 596 50:04.8 51:39.6 1:34.8 16:09/M
22 Patrick Crolwey Tracy CA 200 43 613 50:44.9 51:35.7 0:50.8 16:22/M
23 Rick Logan Stockton CA 512 41 620 51:20.3 52:58.5 1:38.2 16:34/M
24 John Greenly 1177 44 797 1:00:28.4 1:01:52.1 1:23.7 19:30/M
25 Mark Wong Elk Grove CA 929 41 805 1:01:15.6 1:03:06.4 1:50.7 19:45/M
26 William Reid Shingle Springs CA 709 41 829 1:02:16.0 1:03:08.5 0:52.5 20:05/M
27 James Chrysler West Sacramento CA 1129 40 871 1:04:06.3 1:06:54.8 2:48.5 20:41/M
28 Drew Hall Rancho Cordova CA 1103 41 903 1:04:51.4 1:08:06.6 3:15.2 20:55/M
29 William White Anderson CA 903 40 915 1:05:34.3 1:08:40.8 3:06.4 21:09/M
30 Neal Moore Burlingame CA 1194 43 926 1:05:47.6 1:08:42.5 2:54.9 21:13/M
31 Kevin Perez Sacramento CA 670 40 971 1:08:11.9 1:12:15.1 4:03.2 22:00/M
32 Gregory Faber Grass Valley CA 269 41 1011 1:10:47.8 1:14:43.0 3:55.1 22:50/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Nichols El Dorado Hills CA 615 48 16 18:53.3 18:53.4 0:00.0 6:05/M
2 Kurt Mellick Elk Grove CA 991 46 19 19:29.7 19:31.5 0:01.8 6:17/M
3 Ernie Felix Sacramento CA 278 47 30 19:59.5 20:01.6 0:02.1 6:27/M
4 Gary Blanco Sacramento CA 1063 45 35 20:05.4 20:07.3 0:01.9 6:29/M
5 Brad Deluchi Fair Oaks CA 225 49 48 21:22.2 21:22.2 6:54/M
6 David Allen Roseville CA 14 47 54 21:47.0 21:54.6 0:07.6 7:02/M
7 John Gambone Fair Oaks CA 309 48 64 22:12.3 22:22.0 0:09.6 7:10/M
8 Nick Capraro Elk Grove CA 128 48 67 22:25.1 22:34.2 0:09.1 7:14/M
9 Mike Rizzo 947 48 69 22:35.6 22:42.9 0:07.3 7:17/M
10 John Bressan Citrus Heights CA 93 49 92 23:57.9 24:06.3 0:08.3 7:44/M
11 Jason Hunziker Carmichael CA 417 45 95 24:27.3 25:12.4 0:45.1 7:53/M
12 Jim Powell Davis CA 688 48 147 26:42.5 27:20.1 0:37.5 8:37/M
13 Ed Mahoney Rancho Cordova CA 1053 45 153 26:50.0 27:54.3 1:04.2 8:39/M
14 Tom Hutchison Sacramento CA 419 49 154 26:50.7 27:03.1 0:12.4 8:39/M
15 Chris Royston Orangevale CA 739 46 162 27:10.9 28:04.1 0:53.2 8:46/M
16 Phillip Connell Elk Grove CA 174 48 179 27:57.0 28:33.7 0:36.6 9:01/M
17 Eric Tennyson Roseville CA 1132 49 301 33:05.5 34:08.0 1:02.5 10:40/M
18 Greg Burt Davis CA 117 45 403 37:28.2 37:38.7 0:10.5 12:05/M
19 Robert Mathis Citrus Heights CA 967 48 421 38:19.9 40:45.1 2:25.2 12:22/M
20 Paul Leshinsky Hollister CA 498 48 472 41:43.8 42:56.4 1:12.5 13:27/M
21 Mauricio Perez Elverta CA 996 48 648 52:19.6 53:34.5 1:14.9 16:53/M
22 Jonathan Flores Wilton CA 1115 47 659 52:46.0 53:26.0 0:39.9 17:01/M
23 Jim Lorenzen Roseville CA 519 49 672 53:58.8 56:36.9 2:38.0 17:25/M
24 Stacy Sheetz Folsom CA 785 46 700 56:21.6 1:10:29.5 14:07.9 18:11/M
25 Gary Schleigh 978 49 709 56:46.1 1:00:04.2 3:18.1 18:19/M
26 Mark Quinsland 1200 48 749 58:24.8 1:00:20.0 1:55.2 18:50/M
27 Matthew Filbert Rocklin CA 280 47 785 1:00:07.1 1:02:35.6 2:28.5 19:24/M
28 Tim Taurz Sacramento CA 1049 46 911 1:05:26.5 1:09:13.9 3:47.3 21:06/M
29 Jeff Olsen Orangevale CA 639 47 981 1:08:35.9 1:12:45.4 4:09.5 22:07/M
30 Ragan Wilkinson El Dorado Hills CA 1144 49 987 1:08:59.6 1:12:00.2 3:00.5 22:15/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jim Harvey Reno NV 1067 50 12 18:16.7 18:17.9 0:01.1 5:54/M
2 Bob Hammond Fair Oaks CA 374 53 21 19:31.6 19:34.7 0:03.0 6:18/M
3 Matt Kurowski Roseville CA 467 50 132 26:12.1 26:24.4 0:12.2 8:27/M
4 Terry Snook Elk Grove CA 799 54 159 26:59.3 27:23.6 0:24.3 8:42/M
5 Dean Borg Sacramento CA 82 51 169 27:35.6 27:48.7 0:13.1 8:54/M
6 Chad Guest El Dorado Hills CA 354 53 187 28:10.1 28:23.8 0:13.7 9:05/M
7 Rex Shafor Wheatland CA 779 51 194 28:21.0 28:43.7 0:22.6 9:09/M
8 Scott Johnson Roseville CA 427 50 211 29:12.3 29:57.5 0:45.1 9:25/M
9 Darca Yiviguez 970 52 213 29:13.4 29:24.6 0:11.2 9:25/M
10 Greg Vixie Grass Valley CA 1090 50 242 30:40.9 31:01.4 0:20.4 9:54/M
11 Jeffrey Trapnell Fair Oaks CA 847 50 280 32:18.1 32:31.2 0:13.1 10:25/M
12 Scott Sadler Sacramento CA 748 52 309 33:18.4 33:43.7 0:25.3 10:45/M
13 David Haiberg Sacramento CA 366 52 347 35:18.8 36:23.0 1:04.2 11:23/M
14 Rick Bold Carmichael CA 1100 50 350 35:21.9 35:47.7 0:25.7 11:24/M
15 David Pating San Francisco CA 659 54 401 37:14.6 38:54.9 1:40.2 12:01/M
16 Manjula Maharey Sacramento CA 1080 53 539 45:38.5 45:55.7 0:17.1 14:43/M
17 Bill Crosson Roseville CA 1037 50 575 48:19.6 49:02.6 0:42.9 15:35/M
18 Adam Paley Palo Alto CA 654 52 591 49:26.7 54:44.8 5:18.1 15:57/M
19 Amin Khademi 1164 52 607 50:37.8 52:41.3 2:03.4 16:20/M
20 James Yoon Sacramento CA 940 53 684 54:53.9 56:19.6 1:25.7 17:42/M
21 Brad Clark Sacramento CA 952 52 741 58:01.8 1:00:04.1 2:02.2 18:43/M
22 Jeff Lalonde West Sacramento CA 474 51 771 59:23.2 1:01:33.0 2:09.7 19:09/M
23 Marc Sanders Lincoln CA 1154 50 825 1:02:05.5 1:03:44.3 1:38.8 20:02/M
24 John Parker 1185 51 879 1:04:17.1 1:07:13.1 2:55.9 20:44/M
25 Bill Blackburn Carmichael CA 73 53 935 1:05:57.2 1:08:39.2 2:41.9 21:16/M
26 Ed Farrell Denver CO 276 51 957 1:07:08.7 1:10:41.1 3:32.4 21:39/M
27 Craig Sheetz Folsom CA 782 50 977 1:08:19.8 1:08:19.8 22:02/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jacob Nur Elk Grove CA 623 55 8 17:30.2 17:30.6 0:00.3 5:39/M
2 Terry Baucom El Dorado Hills CA 54 57 13 18:17.1 18:18.4 0:01.2 5:54/M
3 Bobby Carpenter Rancho Cordova CA 1099 58 17 18:56.0 18:56.0 6:06/M
4 Robert Brown Sacramento CA 1064 56 70 22:40.2 22:45.1 0:04.9 7:19/M
5 Mike Lemaire Woodland CA 496 58 81 23:34.7 23:42.2 0:07.4 7:36/M
6 Michael Marchello Elk Grove CA 548 55 94 24:20.3 24:25.7 0:05.4 7:51/M
7 Rod Yamanaka Gold River CA 937 59 124 25:37.3 25:56.8 0:19.4 8:16/M
8 Fred Turner Sacramento CA 852 57 143 26:31.0 26:51.0 0:19.9 8:33/M
9 John Hampsey San Luis Obispo CA 375 59 180 27:57.1 30:27.5 2:30.4 9:01/M
10 Kim Stenson Fair Oaks CA 817 57 190 28:17.0 28:36.6 0:19.6 9:07/M
11 Ray Vangerwen Elk Grove CA 862 57 205 28:55.6 29:07.9 0:12.2 9:20/M
12 Dan Lynde Vacaville CA 533 58 247 30:53.1 31:36.3 0:43.2 9:58/M
13 Raymond Greth Rocklin CA 352 55 257 31:22.6 32:59.0 1:36.3 10:07/M
14 Earl Door Elk Grove CA 1134 59 283 32:22.9 32:53.3 0:30.3 10:26/M
15 David Byrnes Sacramento CA 118 55 332 34:32.3 34:57.0 0:24.7 11:08/M
16 Scott Tedmon Carmichael CA 839 59 370 36:18.6 36:55.4 0:36.8 11:43/M
17 Bruce Aldrich Sacramento CA 1120 57 479 42:11.2 43:37.6 1:26.3 13:36/M
18 Richard Brockway Sacramento CA 102 57 488 42:50.2 43:06.8 0:16.6 13:49/M
19 Bill Hambrick Sacramento CA 373 59 491 42:58.9 44:26.4 1:27.5 13:52/M
20 Tulio Robinson Auburn CA 1162 55 623 51:27.6 52:15.2 0:47.5 16:36/M
21 Carl Landau Sacramento CA 483 56 674 54:19.7 55:09.6 0:49.9 17:31/M
22 Micheal McEntee Rescue CA 576 56 682 54:50.9 57:09.0 2:18.1 17:41/M
23 Ragu Margapuram Vacaville CA 550 57 695 55:35.3 57:15.7 1:40.4 17:56/M
24 Gary Leiserowitz Sacramento CA 495 58 704 56:29.9 57:27.5 0:57.6 18:13/M
25 Frank Gerace Gold River CA 963 58 743 58:09.1 59:57.3 1:48.1 18:45/M
26 John Greenly 1187 59 767 59:00.5 1:01:51.8 2:51.2 19:02/M
27 John Eberhardt Roseville CA 1191 59 866 1:04:00.3 1:07:19.1 3:18.7 20:39/M
28 Jeff Burns Sacramento CA 116 55 867 1:04:00.6 1:06:04.4 2:03.7 20:39/M
29 Doug Thompson Sacramento CO 841 57 905 1:05:00.7 1:08:30.6 3:29.9 20:58/M
30 Paul Epps Acampo CA 263 57 1019 1:11:54.9 1:15:51.7 3:56.8 23:12/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ken Terry Carmichael CA 840 64 166 27:30.5 27:44.3 0:13.8 8:52/M
2 Bob Maddison Forestville CA 539 60 185 28:07.7 30:38.6 2:30.8 9:04/M
3 Mark Ostroff Citrus Heights CA 648 60 199 28:35.0 29:38.0 1:03.0 9:13/M
4 Doug Nos Sacramento CA 619 60 340 35:01.1 35:30.6 0:29.4 11:18/M
5 Dave Hall Shingle Springs CA 369 64 389 36:56.0 40:15.1 3:19.1 11:55/M
6 Douglas Talley Mt. Charleston NV 1002 63 533 45:13.6 45:54.2 0:40.5 14:35/M
7 Doug Speakman Placerville CA 805 62 599 50:14.1 51:05.7 0:51.6 16:12/M
8 Doug Pettigrew Orangevale CA 673 60 652 52:29.5 56:12.4 3:42.9 16:56/M
9 Ron Hart Carmichael CA 389 64 681 54:48.1 57:09.3 2:21.1 17:41/M
10 Douglas Burke Suisun City CA 112 63 696 55:35.9 57:16.3 1:40.3 17:56/M
11 Stephen Bender Colfax CA 64 63 718 57:04.6 58:11.3 1:06.7 18:25/M
12 Bill Springhorn Redding CA 1058 63 793 1:00:20.2 1:02:15.4 1:55.2 19:28/M
13 Alfonso Yasonia North Highlands CA 938 63 816 1:01:54.0 1:03:47.9 1:53.9 19:58/M
14 Walter Akiyama Sacramento CA 6 63 819 1:01:58.7 1:04:00.8 2:02.0 19:59/M
15 John Turner Rocklin CA 853 60 874 1:04:09.2 1:07:13.1 3:03.9 20:42/M
16 Chris Fisher Cameron Park CA 283 64 890 1:04:36.9 1:07:58.3 3:21.4 20:50/M
17 Jim Symes Woodland CA 828 62 900 1:04:48.0 1:08:23.7 3:35.6 20:54/M
18 Ron Chavers Burney CA 150 62 936 1:05:57.9 1:09:10.1 3:12.1 21:16/M
19 Douglas Dillon Stockton CA 229 61 967 1:07:59.8 1:10:13.0 2:13.2 21:56/M
20 John Chitambar Sacramento CA 158 60 1009 1:10:20.3 1:13:58.5 3:38.2 22:41/M
21 Christopher Chitambar Wauwatosa WI 155 63 1010 1:10:21.7 1:13:58.4 3:36.6 22:42/M
22 Dave Womack Elk Grove CA 927 60 1016 1:11:47.4 1:15:51.8 4:04.3 23:09/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Herve Pastre Nevada City CA 1054 66 20 19:31.2 19:32.4 0:01.2 6:18/M
2 Mike Ammon Carmichael CA 1082 68 43 20:35.8 20:39.1 0:03.3 6:38/M
3 Steve Ward Quincy CA 883 66 121 25:34.2 25:39.9 0:05.6 8:15/M
4 Patrick MacKin Roseville CA 1098 65 218 29:26.7 29:42.9 0:16.1 9:30/M
5 Laurence White Davis CA 1057 68 221 29:34.5 29:52.5 0:18.0 9:32/M
6 Rick Edwards Sacramento CA 987 68 434 39:00.0 39:16.8 0:16.7 12:35/M
7 Mike Schwerin Sacramento CA 766 66 502 43:25.6 44:39.7 1:14.1 14:00/M
8 Bill Oliver Fairfield CA 635 69 622 51:21.5 51:47.7 0:26.1 16:34/M
9 Dan Osborn Ventura CA 646 66 826 1:02:06.6 1:03:59.4 1:52.7 20:02/M
10 Larry Portigal Sacramento CA 687 67 877 1:04:12.4 1:07:00.8 2:48.4 20:43/M
11 Paul Vanwyke Columbia SC 864 68 889 1:04:31.4 1:08:00.4 3:29.0 20:49/M
12 Carey Krantz Sacramento CA 453 65 906 1:05:01.7 1:08:30.6 3:28.9 20:58/M
13 Doug Welch Fair Oaks CA 894 67 952 1:06:56.1 1:10:27.0 3:30.9 21:35/M
14 John Prindiville San Jose CA 695 66 997 1:09:32.7 1:12:12.2 2:39.4 22:26/M
15 Rodolfo Cortinas Tracy CA 191 65 1003 1:09:54.8 1:11:04.0 1:09.2 22:33/M
16 Jim Prindiville Lincoln CA 694 66 1020 1:11:59.9 1:12:07.7 0:07.8 23:13/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ben McCoy Davis CA 1102 72 200 28:39.5 28:58.8 0:19.3 9:15/M
2 Allen Reid Roseville CA 708 73 206 28:56.9 29:13.9 0:16.9 9:20/M
3 Norm Stoldt Somerset CA 820 71 388 36:55.8 37:39.1 0:43.2 11:55/M
4 Doug Williams Live Oak CA 1062 72 1014 1:10:54.0 1:14:48.7 3:54.6 22:52/M
Top

Male 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paul Flanagan Lincoln CA 1059 82 172 27:42.0 27:45.1 0:03.0 8:56/M
2 Gary Hollinger Carmichael CA 1066 77 201 28:41.0 28:58.3 0:17.3 9:15/M
3 Gordon Hall Sacramento CA 370 81 342 35:06.0 35:26.4 0:20.3 11:19/M
4 Edgar Brichta Sacamento CA 99 83 423 38:25.5 38:51.2 0:25.6 12:24/M
5 Donald Ahlemeyer Diamond Springs CA 5 81 671 53:58.4 58:02.1 4:03.6 17:25/M
6 Mark Hawker Naples FL 394 76 730 57:22.4 1:01:22.6 4:00.1 18:30/M
7 Bill Todd Valley Springs CA 843 85 859 1:03:48.9 1:07:15.4 3:26.5 20:35/M
8 Larry Babow Corte Madera CA 43 80 1026 1:12:16.2 1:14:15.5 1:59.2 23:19/M