2013 Healdsburg Half Marathon Half Marathon

2013 Healdsburg Half Marathon

Age Group Results

October 20, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Half Marathon

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emma Douch Sebastopol CA 334 15 17 1:27:16.8 1:27:18.7 0:01.8 6:40/M
2 Shannon Minton Windsor CA 691 19 271 1:56:55.8 1:57:07.0 0:11.2 8:55/M
3 Taylor Buffo Windsor CA 214 19 445 2:10:37.8 2:10:50.4 0:12.6 9:58/M
4 Kaity Barr Carmichael CA 149 17 454 2:11:50.4 2:12:27.7 0:37.2 10:04/M
5 Jeanine Gugel Healdsburg CA 463 18 502 2:15:48.4 2:16:01.1 0:12.6 10:22/M
6 Emily Douglass Santa Rosa CA 337 18 535 2:19:22.3 2:19:34.5 0:12.2 10:38/M
7 Julia Teplyuk San Jose CA 952 18 677 2:36:21.4 2:36:24.9 0:03.5 11:56/M
8 Ashley Andrieux Bakersfield CA 126 19 766 3:02:08.1 3:02:55.5 0:47.4 13:54/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Helena Grunwald Campbell CA 461 24 253 1:56:05.8 1:56:55.3 0:49.5 8:52/M
2 Sara Adams San Jose CA 106 24 254 1:56:05.8 1:56:52.0 0:46.2 8:52/M
3 Hillary Gibson Pacific Grove CA 439 22 359 2:04:10.9 2:04:31.6 0:20.6 9:29/M
4 Alison Lord Pacific Grove CA 612 22 360 2:04:11.8 2:04:31.7 0:19.9 9:29/M
5 Kelsey Coles San Francisco CA 268 23 362 2:04:25.3 2:04:35.9 0:10.5 9:30/M
6 Hailey Parish-Lapriore Pleasant Hill CA 779 22 501 2:15:36.6 2:16:32.0 0:55.4 10:21/M
7 Stacey Berlinger Englewood CO 164 24 506 2:16:36.4 2:17:32.4 0:55.9 10:26/M
8 Lisa Johnstone Manhattan Beach CA 539 24 507 2:16:36.9 2:17:32.5 0:55.6 10:26/M
9 Emily Mueller Denver CO 720 24 508 2:16:38.4 2:17:33.3 0:54.8 10:26/M
10 Carissa Panasci Greenwood Vilalge CO 778 24 525 2:18:00.4 2:18:55.2 0:54.7 10:32/M
11 Kelly Rice Sacramento CA 828 24 550 2:20:19.8 2:22:07.2 1:47.3 10:43/M
12 Ciarra Avery-Mathews Chico CA 1060 24 579 2:22:30.4 2:23:27.2 0:56.8 10:53/M
13 Amanda McMichael Santa Rosa CA 673 22 591 2:23:39.6 2:24:01.0 0:21.4 10:58/M
14 Andrea Clavijo Redwood City CA 263 24 664 2:34:28.1 2:36:15.3 1:47.1 11:47/M
15 Natasha Quinn Redwood City CA 810 24 671 2:35:55.6 2:36:35.4 0:39.8 11:54/M
16 Stephanie Andrews Santa Rosa CA 124 24 737 2:50:54.8 2:52:41.8 1:47.0 13:03/M
17 Angelina Sturla Rohnert Park CA 935 24 764 3:02:07.7 3:02:55.2 0:47.5 13:54/M
18 Annalise Luber Alamo CA 617 23 790 3:26:08.2 3:26:46.4 0:38.2 15:44/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kimberly Williams Oakland CA 1117 26 7 1:23:34.1 1:23:34.3 0:00.1 6:23/M
2 Stacey Sbolci Santa Rosa CA 868 29 23 1:30:29.3 1:30:30.4 0:01.1 6:54/M
3 Katie Wysocky San Francisco CA 1046 25 29 1:32:44.4 1:32:50.2 0:05.7 7:05/M
4 Nina Dolcini Petaluma CA 1139 28 47 1:36:52.4 1:37:02.2 0:09.8 7:24/M
5 Christina Lovett Santa Rosa CA 614 29 52 1:37:30.7 1:37:33.3 0:02.6 7:27/M
6 Desla Phillips San Francisco CA 795 28 60 1:38:51.8 1:39:15.6 0:23.7 7:33/M
7 Brittany Swingle San Francisco CA 940 27 107 1:45:00.3 1:45:09.8 0:09.4 8:01/M
8 Christina Ithurburn Healdsburg CA 520 28 122 1:46:19.6 1:46:33.5 0:13.9 8:07/M
9 Alena Cook Santa Rosa CA 279 29 123 1:46:35.3 1:46:42.1 0:06.8 8:08/M
10 Molly Conway Boston MA 276 28 126 1:46:42.4 1:46:53.2 0:10.8 8:09/M
11 Lisa Jaquez Roseville CA 526 25 131 1:47:05.9 1:47:12.8 0:06.9 8:10/M
12 Sam Robbins San Francisco CA 833 27 139 1:47:55.0 1:48:06.2 0:11.2 8:14/M
13 Lexie Pence Santa Rosa CA 789 28 152 1:48:30.9 1:48:46.2 0:15.3 8:17/M
14 Christina Johanson San Francisco CA 528 28 156 1:49:00.7 1:49:18.6 0:17.8 8:19/M
15 Christina McDermott Santa Rosa CA 662 25 159 1:49:07.2 1:49:22.6 0:15.3 8:20/M
16 Julia Nagle San Francisco CA 736 29 160 1:49:08.2 1:49:30.8 0:22.6 8:20/M
17 Hilary Driscoll St. Helena CA 339 27 173 1:50:08.3 1:50:49.3 0:41.0 8:24/M
18 Emily Newcomb Sacramento CA 748 27 179 1:50:23.9 1:50:46.7 0:22.8 8:26/M
19 Kathryn Myers San Francisco CA 731 26 186 1:51:02.1 1:51:12.0 0:09.9 8:29/M
20 Elissa White Mill Valley CA 1017 27 188 1:51:09.5 1:51:21.2 0:11.7 8:29/M
21 Samantha Stegenga San Francisco CA 922 29 208 1:52:18.0 1:52:39.7 0:21.7 8:34/M
22 Kristina Gulish San Francisco CA 464 29 223 1:53:49.3 1:54:11.3 0:21.9 8:41/M
23 Tracy Talmage Rohnert Park CA 1113 28 225 1:53:51.2 1:54:09.8 0:18.6 8:41/M
24 Alexandra Greenwald Davis CA 456 28 226 1:53:52.4 1:54:05.7 0:13.2 8:42/M
25 Jordan Costello Windsor CA 288 27 245 1:55:28.2 1:55:37.7 0:09.5 8:49/M
26 Katie Blomberg Sacramento CA 179 27 248 1:55:34.3 1:56:34.1 0:59.8 8:49/M
27 Marisa Stack San Francisco CA 919 28 251 1:55:58.3 1:56:51.4 0:53.0 8:51/M
28 Thaiane Hensch Santa Rosa CA 1085 29 255 1:56:12.1 1:56:54.1 0:42.0 8:52/M
29 Kari Vanocker San Francisco CA 987 27 264 1:56:25.8 1:57:21.4 0:55.6 8:53/M
30 Jayne Reyes San Francisco CA 826 26 266 1:56:26.9 1:57:21.4 0:54.5 8:53/M
31 Lara Garren Rohnert Park CA 433 28 267 1:56:27.2 1:56:37.6 0:10.4 8:53/M
32 Melanie Lentz Glendora CA 596 29 273 1:57:01.7 1:57:11.7 0:10.0 8:56/M
33 Taylor Orr San Francisco CA 768 26 292 1:59:11.9 1:59:47.7 0:35.7 9:06/M
34 Emily Sheehan San Francisco CA 886 29 294 1:59:41.8 1:59:56.7 0:14.9 9:08/M
35 Heather Lynch Yountville CA 626 25 318 2:01:03.5 2:01:03.5 9:14/M
36 Emmy Murdock Sebastopol CA 722 29 321 2:01:07.9 2:01:39.2 0:31.2 9:15/M
37 Kaitlan McGuinness Petaluma CA 665 27 341 2:02:44.7 2:03:02.6 0:17.9 9:22/M
38 Kristy Ewert San Rafael CA 372 29 342 2:02:45.0 2:03:02.5 0:17.4 9:22/M
39 Renee Chaffin Sonoma CA 244 27 363 2:04:25.9 2:04:35.7 0:09.7 9:30/M
40 Nicole Clabaugh Walnut Creek CA 260 25 381 2:06:16.6 2:06:52.0 0:35.4 9:38/M
41 Emily Robinett Mountain View CA 836 25 394 2:06:55.2 2:07:34.6 0:39.4 9:41/M
42 Aisling Forbes San Bruno CA 403 28 395 2:06:56.7 2:07:37.5 0:40.8 9:41/M
43 Kayla Gettys Healdsburg CA 1080 26 397 2:07:06.3 2:07:23.0 0:16.6 9:42/M
44 Veronica Oxford Oakley CA 772 28 401 2:07:18.7 2:08:12.7 0:53.9 9:43/M
45 Jillian Flavin Marina CA 397 26 406 2:07:39.0 2:08:09.0 0:29.9 9:45/M
46 Rachel Gritsch Santa Rosa CA 459 27 424 2:09:04.3 2:09:21.8 0:17.4 9:51/M
47 Sayouli Hsieh Santa Rosa CA 505 29 443 2:10:32.7 2:10:53.7 0:20.9 9:58/M
48 Annie Chiu Davis CA 256 28 460 2:12:16.9 2:13:08.3 0:51.4 10:06/M
49 Kelsey McNellis San Carlos CA 676 27 473 2:13:04.2 2:13:35.5 0:31.2 10:09/M
50 Christine Tenorio El Cerrito CA 951 28 474 2:13:08.7 2:13:29.1 0:20.4 10:10/M
51 Sarah Demshar Sacramento CA 315 25 475 2:13:09.3 2:13:29.2 0:19.8 10:10/M
52 Candace Chan San Francisco CA 245 28 479 2:13:30.1 2:13:56.5 0:26.4 10:11/M
53 Allison Davis Sacramento CA 1072 28 484 2:14:20.4 2:15:08.0 0:47.6 10:15/M
54 Mallory Murtaugh Idledale CO 728 25 495 2:15:10.0 2:16:12.1 1:02.1 10:19/M
55 Anja Wykes Mill Valley CA 1119 29 497 2:15:27.0 2:15:44.4 0:17.4 10:20/M
56 Angelina Oberdan Littleton CO 760 27 499 2:15:33.3 2:16:36.5 1:03.2 10:21/M
57 Heather Johnson Lower Lake CA 535 29 505 2:16:12.8 2:16:46.7 0:33.9 10:24/M
58 Adele Panasci Dublin CA 777 26 524 2:18:00.0 2:18:54.2 0:54.2 10:32/M
59 Evangeline Black Berkeley CA 175 29 543 2:19:52.7 2:20:51.7 0:59.0 10:41/M
60 Tess Johnson Henderson NV 531 25 544 2:19:53.4 2:20:39.1 0:45.6 10:41/M
61 William Bartz Santa Rosa CA 153 29 551 2:20:27.9 2:21:16.3 0:48.4 10:43/M
62 Alexandra Bartz Santa Rosa CA 152 29 552 2:20:27.9 2:21:16.5 0:48.5 10:43/M
63 April Bautista Elk Grove CA 157 28 562 2:21:08.0 2:21:33.9 0:25.9 10:46/M
64 Shana Friedman Santa Rosa CA 415 29 571 2:22:12.2 2:22:57.1 0:44.9 10:51/M
65 Erin Levine Oakland CA 600 29 580 2:22:38.7 2:23:13.3 0:34.5 10:53/M
66 Amanda Kelly Sonoma CA 548 26 581 2:22:46.9 2:23:09.4 0:22.5 10:54/M
67 Emily Ash Santa Rosa CA 133 28 583 2:22:52.8 2:23:38.5 0:45.6 10:54/M
68 Julie Camozzi St Helena CA 227 25 588 2:23:19.8 2:23:19.8 10:56/M
69 Randi Edwards Chico CA 352 26 592 2:23:39.6 2:24:35.6 0:55.9 10:58/M
70 Katie Coale San Rafael CA 266 26 616 2:26:01.7 2:26:50.0 0:48.2 11:09/M
71 Rachel Schreier Golden CO 876 28 642 2:30:46.3 2:31:10.5 0:24.2 11:31/M
72 Amy Schroeder Davis CA 877 27 644 2:30:59.5 2:31:52.7 0:53.2 11:32/M
73 Jamie Barbeau St. Louis MO 147 27 645 2:31:00.0 2:31:52.8 0:52.7 11:32/M
74 Whitney Bouchard Rocklin CA 186 25 666 2:34:39.4 2:35:20.0 0:40.5 11:48/M
75 Breanne Hughey Sacramento CA 510 28 676 2:36:18.4 2:36:49.8 0:31.4 11:56/M
76 Yuhua Zong San Francisco CA 1057 28 680 2:37:24.3 2:38:17.4 0:53.0 12:01/M
77 Amanda Luis Concord CA 620 26 681 2:37:45.6 2:38:38.8 0:53.2 12:03/M
78 Bernadette Nera Davis CA 744 27 683 2:37:52.0 2:38:44.4 0:52.4 12:03/M
79 Melissa Mayes San Francisco CA 656 29 695 2:39:25.9 2:40:15.0 0:49.0 12:10/M
80 Sarah Potts Seattle WA 802 25 711 2:42:49.3 2:43:34.8 0:45.4 12:26/M
81 Lindsay Knott Encino CA 562 29 736 2:49:51.4 2:50:25.2 0:33.7 12:58/M
82 Sheree Aspegren Napa CA 134 28 742 2:54:35.0 2:55:03.0 0:28.0 13:20/M
83 Christina Archer Windsor CA 130 26 761 3:01:28.0 3:02:08.3 0:40.3 13:51/M
84 Jessica Ott Windsor CA 770 26 762 3:01:28.3 3:02:09.2 0:40.9 13:51/M
85 Meredith Kane Fair Oaks CA 543 28 763 3:01:35.5 3:02:17.5 0:42.0 13:52/M
86 Janine Farrell Oakdale CA 1079 29 772 3:06:15.4 3:07:00.0 0:44.6 14:13/M
87 Andrea Leffew Santa Rosa CA 593 28 783 3:12:29.9 3:12:58.3 0:28.3 14:42/M
88 Amber Sturla Petaluma CA 934 25 810 3:53:35.4 3:54:22.6 0:47.1 17:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Julia Mallon Santa Rosa CA 1149 34 4 1:19:06.5 1:19:06.5 6:02/M
2 Sarah Hallas Petaluma CA 478 34 18 1:27:28.0 1:27:28.0 6:41/M
3 Courtney Stewart Oakland CA 1112 30 54 1:38:02.6 1:38:04.1 0:01.5 7:29/M
4 Robin Quarrier San Francisco CA 807 31 55 1:38:04.8 1:38:10.7 0:05.9 7:29/M
5 Christin Campbell Bozeman MT 230 32 69 1:40:20.5 1:40:26.2 0:05.7 7:40/M
6 Jody Porsgaard San Francisco CA 1107 31 70 1:40:25.4 1:40:27.3 0:01.9 7:40/M
7 Meredith Johnson San Francisco CA 534 32 87 1:43:08.4 1:43:31.5 0:23.0 7:52/M
8 Brittany Nikol Windsor CA 758 31 93 1:43:37.2 1:43:54.4 0:17.2 7:55/M
9 Emily Ciminello Saint Helena CA 258 31 106 1:44:44.0 1:45:24.6 0:40.5 8:00/M
10 Brienna Sleeman Healdsburg CA 900 30 108 1:45:01.9 1:45:21.2 0:19.2 8:01/M
11 Rachel Adams Santa Rosa CA 107 32 130 1:47:05.8 1:47:12.3 0:06.5 8:10/M
12 Maria Miller Richmond CA 686 31 137 1:47:44.2 1:47:56.0 0:11.8 8:13/M
13 Alison Manel San Francisco CA 642 32 146 1:48:18.5 1:48:54.1 0:35.6 8:16/M
14 Abby Cleghorn San Francisco CA 264 32 162 1:49:21.4 1:49:35.7 0:14.3 8:21/M
15 Maria Beringuel Millbrae CA 162 31 167 1:49:46.7 1:50:21.1 0:34.3 8:23/M
16 Kristen Kozlowski Houston TX 1092 31 177 1:50:15.1 1:50:23.2 0:08.0 8:25/M
17 Katherine Chin San Francisco CA 254 31 206 1:52:16.0 1:52:53.0 0:37.0 8:34/M
18 Marlin Halim Berkeley CA 477 34 220 1:53:41.0 1:53:56.9 0:15.8 8:41/M
19 Devon Bell Walnut Creek CA 160 34 237 1:55:07.0 1:55:33.2 0:26.2 8:47/M
20 Alison Kewley San Francisco CA 555 33 247 1:55:32.5 1:55:46.0 0:13.4 8:49/M
21 Julia Sabot San Francisco CA 855 30 257 1:56:15.1 1:56:23.7 0:08.5 8:52/M
22 Alexandra Geertz San Francisco CA 437 31 258 1:56:15.3 1:56:23.6 0:08.2 8:52/M
23 Kristie Clay Windsor CA 1068 33 275 1:57:14.7 1:58:06.3 0:51.5 8:57/M
24 Paola Gachet Lincoln CA 419 34 281 1:58:10.8 1:59:11.1 1:00.2 9:01/M
25 Megan Carolan Yountville CA 234 33 304 2:00:21.0 2:01:04.6 0:43.5 9:11/M
26 Kimberlee Smith Elk Grove CA 906 33 313 2:00:41.8 2:00:51.2 0:09.4 9:13/M
27 Janis Dickman Denver CO 321 32 314 2:00:45.4 2:01:36.9 0:51.5 9:13/M
28 Paula Rustad Calgary AB 852 30 335 2:02:15.7 2:02:44.0 0:28.3 9:20/M
29 Fatima Frank Honolulu HI 411 30 336 2:02:17.0 2:02:43.7 0:26.7 9:20/M
30 Diane Goldstein Phoenix AZ 450 30 337 2:02:18.6 2:02:45.0 0:26.4 9:20/M
31 Brittaney MacFarland Sonoma CA 629 33 347 2:03:19.3 2:03:33.8 0:14.4 9:25/M
32 Tanette Yarnell Arnold CA 1050 34 350 2:03:37.9 2:04:05.7 0:27.8 9:26/M
33 Megan Wood Petaluma CA 1039 30 353 2:04:01.0 2:04:23.1 0:22.1 9:28/M
34 Stefanie Hart San Francisco CA 484 34 355 2:04:05.1 2:04:55.7 0:50.6 9:28/M
35 Vicki Burnsworth Sacramento CA 220 31 365 2:04:37.4 2:05:00.5 0:23.0 9:31/M
36 Julia Shaver Albany CA 884 30 367 2:04:50.0 2:05:21.2 0:31.1 9:32/M
37 Erin Fitzhenry San Francisco CA 392 34 382 2:06:26.4 2:07:00.1 0:33.7 9:39/M
38 Shirrell Longeuay Santa Rosa CA 609 34 393 2:06:53.0 2:07:23.6 0:30.5 9:41/M
39 Elizabeth Hand San Francisco CA 480 30 408 2:07:41.8 2:07:57.5 0:15.7 9:45/M
40 Jane Kruse San Francisco CA 569 33 412 2:07:45.8 2:08:01.9 0:16.1 9:45/M
41 Julia Carter 1140 31 421 2:08:53.1 2:09:15.0 0:21.9 9:50/M
42 Melanie Gaeta Berkeley CA 420 34 428 2:09:12.7 2:09:29.9 0:17.2 9:52/M
43 Jessamine Fitzpatrick San Francisco CA 393 32 430 2:09:16.4 2:09:31.6 0:15.2 9:52/M
44 Summer Wright San Diego CA 1043 34 431 2:09:20.4 2:09:45.2 0:24.8 9:52/M
45 Caitlin Ewald Sonoma CA 370 31 436 2:09:45.1 2:10:01.1 0:15.9 9:54/M
46 Rebecca Hartsfield Windsor CA 487 34 447 2:10:43.4 2:10:57.5 0:14.0 9:59/M
47 Janelle Winslow Winters CA 1029 34 448 2:10:44.2 2:11:08.8 0:24.5 9:59/M
48 Alicia Reyes Winters CA 825 32 450 2:11:30.3 2:11:54.3 0:23.9 10:02/M
49 Dawn Patel Santa Rosa CA 781 30 451 2:11:35.6 2:12:15.7 0:40.0 10:03/M
50 Yassenia Gubierrez Rohnert Park CA 462 34 455 2:11:51.9 2:12:21.9 0:29.9 10:04/M
51 Kyle MacDonald South Boston MA 628 31 458 2:12:11.1 2:12:43.2 0:32.0 10:05/M
52 Lindsay Barr Carmichael CA 150 30 464 2:12:27.9 2:12:27.9 10:07/M
53 Iris Mandell Santa Monica CA 641 34 467 2:12:32.9 2:13:23.8 0:50.8 10:07/M
54 Kelly Wiseman San Francisco CA 1032 30 472 2:13:03.8 2:13:41.9 0:38.1 10:09/M
55 Alene Seward Santa Rosa CA 881 32 493 2:15:09.9 2:15:29.3 0:19.4 10:19/M
56 Katherine Scanlon San Francisco CA 869 31 518 2:17:14.7 2:18:16.4 1:01.7 10:29/M
57 Arielle Hassid San Francisco CA 488 30 526 2:18:06.0 2:18:44.4 0:38.4 10:33/M
58 Melissa Howard San Francisco CA 504 34 533 2:19:09.3 2:19:43.6 0:34.3 10:37/M
59 Kathy Ems San Francisco CA 360 32 538 2:19:42.9 2:20:28.0 0:45.1 10:40/M
60 Melinda Arellano San Francisco CA 132 33 555 2:20:42.7 2:21:36.7 0:53.9 10:44/M
61 Lauren Derby San Francisco CA 317 30 556 2:20:43.3 2:21:36.6 0:53.2 10:45/M
62 Becky Windom Portland OR 1028 34 565 2:21:23.3 2:21:42.5 0:19.2 10:48/M
63 Brittany Kunde Santa Rosa CA 572 33 574 2:22:18.2 2:22:48.0 0:29.8 10:52/M
64 Holly Pepper San Francisco CA 791 31 598 2:24:16.6 2:24:47.6 0:31.0 11:01/M
65 Krista Raines San Francisco CA 814 31 599 2:24:17.5 2:24:31.8 0:14.2 11:01/M
66 Thuy Hoang Windsor CA 497 33 624 2:26:39.7 2:27:05.4 0:25.7 11:12/M
67 Mara Damian Woodside CA 303 32 637 2:29:43.5 2:30:32.7 0:49.1 11:26/M
68 Chelsea Leoncio American Canyon CA 597 32 646 2:31:01.9 2:31:27.7 0:25.8 11:32/M
69 Sara Clemons San Mateo CA 265 34 647 2:31:17.1 2:31:42.7 0:25.6 11:33/M
70 Danyelle Bertram Roseville CA 168 33 648 2:31:37.8 2:32:14.5 0:36.6 11:34/M
71 Tiffany Shelley Gold River CA 887 33 649 2:31:37.9 2:32:14.4 0:36.5 11:34/M
72 Kimberly Thomas Tustin CA 956 34 650 2:31:38.2 2:32:12.8 0:34.6 11:35/M
73 Jene Lowater Windsor CA 615 30 654 2:32:43.4 2:33:15.3 0:31.9 11:39/M
74 Angalee Kirby Marina CA 556 34 656 2:33:03.4 2:33:31.3 0:27.9 11:41/M
75 Marisol Alonso Stockton CA 114 30 684 2:38:01.4 2:39:07.1 1:05.7 12:04/M
76 Lindsey Roark Yee Petaluma CA 832 31 696 2:39:27.4 2:40:15.1 0:47.6 12:10/M
77 Jessica Balli Santa Rosa CA 144 30 700 2:40:11.5 2:40:56.3 0:44.8 12:14/M
78 Erica Bosque Santa Rosa CA 184 30 701 2:40:11.8 2:40:56.4 0:44.5 12:14/M
79 Sofia Linan San Francisco CA 605 31 726 2:47:18.0 2:48:03.8 0:45.8 12:46/M
80 Jennifer Meyers Rohnert Park CA 685 33 727 2:48:35.3 2:48:35.3 12:52/M
81 Ashley Munnelly Petaluma CA 1102 31 751 2:55:55.6 2:56:57.5 1:01.8 13:26/M
82 Katharine Ingham Petaluma CA 517 33 752 2:55:57.0 2:56:57.3 1:00.2 13:26/M
83 Regina Curfman Caruso Windsor CA 297 32 760 3:01:27.9 3:02:08.6 0:40.6 13:51/M
84 Megan Berling Petaluma CA 163 30 789 3:21:08.5 3:21:59.9 0:51.4 15:21/M
85 Gabriela Chavez Santa Rosa CA 248 30 806 3:38:52.7 3:39:53.7 1:00.9 16:42/M
86 Marissa Newton Santa Rosa CA 752 31 807 3:38:53.0 3:39:53.9 1:00.8 16:43/M
87 Kristen Newsom Sebastopol CA 1103 32 811 4:13:45.8 4:14:20.0 0:34.1 19:22/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Caroline Temmins Menlo Park CA 948 39 53 1:37:44.2 1:37:49.2 0:05.0 7:28/M
2 Nichole Oconnell Fairfield CA 761 36 57 1:38:16.2 1:38:24.3 0:08.1 7:30/M
3 Nicole Sinnott Santa Rosa CA 898 38 64 1:39:20.9 1:39:25.3 0:04.3 7:35/M
4 Martha A Mendoza San Leandro CA 1101 39 89 1:43:12.6 1:43:13.1 0:00.5 7:53/M
5 Jennifer Cataldo Santa Rosa CA 242 38 102 1:44:17.0 1:44:25.5 0:08.4 7:58/M
6 Wendy Jacobus Oakland CA 523 39 140 1:48:04.9 1:48:53.4 0:48.5 8:15/M
7 Summer Black Santa Rosa CA 177 37 150 1:48:27.0 1:49:05.3 0:38.3 8:17/M
8 Linda Barman Menlo Park CA 148 39 151 1:48:28.7 1:48:35.3 0:06.6 8:17/M
9 Christy Molumby Port Byron IL 699 36 155 1:48:44.3 1:49:04.1 0:19.8 8:18/M
10 Marie Ma San Francisco CA 627 37 157 1:49:01.7 1:49:38.7 0:37.0 8:19/M
11 Zulema Collazo Walnut Creek CA 269 35 184 1:50:46.0 2:01:27.5 10:41.5 8:27/M
12 Sandy Ng San Francisco CA 753 36 185 1:50:46.4 1:51:01.8 0:15.3 8:27/M
13 Lara Edwards Boulder CO 353 39 193 1:51:36.6 1:51:51.6 0:15.0 8:31/M
14 Anne Heaphy Sausalito CA 490 38 194 1:51:37.7 1:51:37.7 8:31/M
15 Jenna Van Vleck Chico CA 985 36 201 1:52:02.8 1:52:17.3 0:14.5 8:33/M
16 Crissy Straub Burlingame CA 932 35 203 1:52:09.4 1:52:33.0 0:23.6 8:34/M
17 Tamalpais Wonnell Rocklin CA 1038 38 219 1:53:36.4 1:53:58.9 0:22.4 8:40/M
18 Giovana Valbuena San Francisco CA 982 35 222 1:53:49.0 1:54:01.4 0:12.4 8:41/M
19 Sherry Geisler Concord CA 438 39 236 1:55:03.8 1:55:14.4 0:10.6 8:47/M
20 Jennifer Salnas Santa Rosa CA 862 38 238 1:55:15.4 1:56:07.2 0:51.8 8:48/M
21 Courtney Grafe Santa Rosa CA 454 37 240 1:55:18.6 1:56:12.2 0:53.6 8:48/M
22 Sarah Tendall Sebastopol CA 949 35 241 1:55:18.7 1:55:33.7 0:15.0 8:48/M
23 Allison Spitzer Santa Rosa CA 916 37 269 1:56:41.7 1:57:00.3 0:18.6 8:54/M
24 Grete Hansen Petaluma CA 1083 36 270 1:56:54.8 1:57:11.0 0:16.2 8:55/M
25 Jessica Bilbro Healdsburg CA 172 36 278 1:57:55.6 1:58:16.7 0:21.1 9:00/M
26 Summer Fookes Atwater CA 401 36 299 2:00:02.6 2:00:21.8 0:19.2 9:10/M
27 Kori Carr Mission Viejo CA 235 35 303 2:00:14.8 2:00:33.5 0:18.7 9:11/M
28 Tiffany Ebzery San Francisco CA 346 35 305 2:00:24.7 2:00:59.4 0:34.7 9:11/M
29 Joy Judd Coarsegold CA 542 35 308 2:00:36.9 2:01:12.4 0:35.4 9:12/M
30 Sarah Wolff Healdsburg CA 1035 35 312 2:00:40.3 2:01:31.5 0:51.2 9:13/M
31 Lisa Kuhn Richmond CA 571 37 329 2:01:42.8 2:02:07.3 0:24.4 9:17/M
32 Tiana Carter Fairfield CA 1064 35 331 2:01:51.2 2:02:29.4 0:38.2 9:18/M
33 Jessica Moore Redmond WA 705 37 340 2:02:43.8 2:03:39.8 0:56.0 9:22/M
34 Emily Fletcher Windsor CA 1134 36 346 2:03:12.4 2:03:43.6 0:31.1 9:24/M
35 Sarah Pinkin Sonoma CA 798 35 361 2:04:20.2 2:04:34.6 0:14.4 9:29/M
36 Laura Dalzell San Francisco CA 1071 37 378 2:05:51.5 2:06:10.4 0:18.8 9:36/M
37 Corrina Burnley Scotts Valley CA 217 37 392 2:06:49.6 2:07:20.4 0:30.7 9:41/M
38 Melody Lutz San Francisco CA 625 36 414 2:07:52.2 2:08:26.0 0:33.8 9:46/M
39 Sarah Lampenfeld Santa Rosa CA 1144 37 415 2:08:00.2 2:08:18.7 0:18.5 9:46/M
40 Laura Carstensen San Francisco CA 240 38 418 2:08:25.2 2:08:54.5 0:29.2 9:48/M
41 Tiffany Bellize Geyserville CA 161 37 435 2:09:24.9 2:09:53.4 0:28.4 9:53/M
42 Kristin Springborn Carlsbad CA 917 37 441 2:09:56.7 2:10:23.7 0:26.9 9:55/M
43 Julie Tucker Santa Rosa CA 975 37 481 2:13:32.8 2:14:18.9 0:46.0 10:12/M
44 Janet Grini Petaluma CA 458 38 485 2:14:21.2 2:14:58.3 0:37.1 10:15/M
45 Jennifer Sievers Windsor CA 895 39 489 2:14:31.1 2:14:34.0 0:02.9 10:16/M
46 Maria Shuckahosee Oakland CA 892 35 514 2:17:00.7 2:17:31.1 0:30.3 10:27/M
47 Julijana Bojcevska Laguna Niguel CA 181 35 516 2:17:03.0 2:17:24.1 0:21.0 10:28/M
48 Dawn Wu Los Altos Hills CA 1045 37 519 2:17:21.3 2:17:30.5 0:09.1 10:29/M
49 Stephanie McKee Weaverville CA 669 38 522 2:17:53.8 2:18:10.9 0:17.0 10:32/M
50 Amanda Manzagol Saratoga CA 644 39 532 2:19:00.5 2:19:37.4 0:36.9 10:37/M
51 Cielo Fox Hidden Valley Lake CA 409 38 534 2:19:22.3 2:19:45.6 0:23.2 10:38/M
52 Melanie Watkins Walnut Creek CA 1008 37 576 2:22:20.8 2:23:00.5 0:39.6 10:52/M
53 Shalimar El Arculli Sunnyvale CA 355 39 582 2:22:49.2 2:23:53.0 1:03.8 10:54/M
54 Holly Brown San Jose CA 211 38 585 2:22:57.3 2:23:56.3 0:59.0 10:55/M
55 Kirsten Morales Sacramento CA 711 37 589 2:23:32.9 2:23:59.3 0:26.3 10:57/M
56 Kimberly Blisniuk Menlo Park CA 178 35 596 2:24:12.3 2:24:51.0 0:38.7 11:00/M
57 Dimitra Farmas San Francisco CA 381 35 600 2:24:33.7 2:25:08.1 0:34.4 11:02/M
58 Traci Johnson New Orleans LA 533 39 606 2:25:01.6 2:25:57.6 0:55.9 11:04/M
59 Valerie Stephens Santa Rosa CA 924 37 608 2:25:11.8 2:25:51.1 0:39.3 11:05/M
60 Dianne Martin Santa Rosa CA 649 38 620 2:26:13.2 2:26:53.8 0:40.5 11:10/M
61 Kristina Arch Concord CA 129 38 623 2:26:26.0 2:27:17.7 0:51.7 11:11/M
62 Aileen Brown San Francisco CA 204 37 629 2:27:32.9 2:28:12.2 0:39.3 11:16/M
63 Margarita Gusakova Rohnert Park CA 465 38 638 2:29:46.4 2:30:24.8 0:38.4 11:26/M
64 Sarah Covey Emerald Hills CA 290 36 657 2:33:06.1 2:33:43.5 0:37.4 11:41/M
65 Shannon Keeney San Francisco CA 546 39 659 2:33:44.2 2:34:18.9 0:34.7 11:44/M
66 Kristen Brett Piedmont CA 194 38 661 2:33:49.1 2:34:30.3 0:41.2 11:45/M
67 Jessica Pierce Sierra Madre CA 797 37 673 2:36:00.1 2:36:37.1 0:37.0 11:55/M
68 Erika Morse Lakeside CA 718 38 674 2:36:00.7 2:36:24.3 0:23.6 11:55/M
69 Katy Luallen Chico CA 616 39 675 2:36:05.5 2:36:58.9 0:53.4 11:55/M
70 Jody McMillan Sonoma CO 674 36 689 2:39:08.3 2:39:47.4 0:39.1 12:09/M
71 Gerte Lushinsky Redlands CA 623 36 694 2:39:18.9 2:39:39.3 0:20.4 12:10/M
72 Anna Chin San Francisco CA 255 39 703 2:40:22.6 2:40:58.7 0:36.0 12:15/M
73 Sara Williams Winters CA 1021 37 717 2:45:04.7 2:45:29.2 0:24.4 12:36/M
74 Michele Lam Pleasanton CA 576 37 720 2:46:21.5 2:46:57.8 0:36.2 12:42/M
75 Yumiko Earl San Francisco CA 345 37 730 2:49:08.7 2:49:37.5 0:28.7 12:55/M
76 Alicia Campos Santa Rosa CA 231 36 739 2:54:02.7 2:54:46.7 0:44.0 13:17/M
77 Jessica Voodre Tigard OR 1115 35 767 3:02:08.5 3:02:55.9 0:47.4 13:54/M
78 Melissa Kubischta Fountain Valley CA 570 36 787 3:20:56.8 3:21:24.3 0:27.5 15:20/M
79 Christa Erickson Costa Mesa CA 365 36 788 3:20:57.1 3:21:24.2 0:27.0 15:20/M
80 Lindsay Massey Santa Rosa CA 654 36 792 3:27:43.0 3:28:10.0 0:26.9 15:51/M
81 Heather Soles Livermore CA 912 39 805 3:30:33.1 3:30:33.1 16:04/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Betty Topping Tracy CA 970 43 50 1:37:16.2 1:37:20.9 0:04.7 7:25/M
2 Justine Baker Santa Rosa CA 140 42 95 1:43:46.8 1:44:27.7 0:40.8 7:55/M
3 Tina Baker Santa Rosa CA 141 41 101 1:44:15.8 1:44:25.3 0:09.4 7:57/M
4 Sonya Deforrest Larkspur CA 311 40 113 1:45:21.3 1:45:30.7 0:09.4 8:03/M
5 Susannah Staios Oakville ON 920 40 138 1:47:46.9 1:47:53.9 0:07.0 8:14/M
6 Chrissy McGuinn Petaluma CA 664 44 154 1:48:40.2 1:48:45.6 0:05.3 8:18/M
7 Angela Bryan Boulder CO 213 43 164 1:49:33.6 1:49:48.6 0:15.0 8:22/M
8 Anne Henderson Windsor CA 492 43 182 1:50:39.3 1:50:55.7 0:16.3 8:27/M
9 Catherine Kevane Oakland CA 554 42 192 1:51:33.8 1:51:51.9 0:18.0 8:31/M
10 Maria-Antonia Robertson Petaluma CA 835 42 198 1:51:53.2 1:52:04.8 0:11.5 8:32/M
11 Birgit Sacher Santa Rosa CA 856 41 200 1:52:00.9 1:52:44.2 0:43.2 8:33/M
12 Susana Haggard Lincoln CA 474 42 212 1:52:27.9 1:53:30.2 1:02.2 8:35/M
13 Jennifer Bradshaw Edmonton AB 189 40 214 1:52:50.0 1:52:57.8 0:07.7 8:37/M
14 Loren Wipff Fouts Santa Rosa CA 1031 42 216 1:53:26.8 1:53:42.2 0:15.3 8:40/M
15 Denine Shern Chico CA 889 40 218 1:53:34.7 1:53:47.8 0:13.0 8:40/M
16 Sonja Boling Denver CO 182 43 224 1:53:50.4 1:54:07.0 0:16.6 8:41/M
17 Tammy Yi Carlsbad CA 1051 40 231 1:54:47.6 1:55:11.1 0:23.5 8:46/M
18 Bridget Alverez Windsor CA 117 43 232 1:54:53.5 1:55:00.5 0:06.9 8:46/M
19 Dana Aguero Windsor CA 108 42 233 1:54:57.1 1:54:57.1 8:46/M
20 Linda Vesneski Concord CA 989 43 235 1:55:03.8 1:55:14.4 0:10.6 8:47/M
21 Wendy Ahearn San Jose CA 110 42 242 1:55:21.8 1:55:40.0 0:18.1 8:48/M
22 Rachael Ayre Santa Rosa CA 136 40 259 1:56:18.6 1:57:11.9 0:53.3 8:53/M
23 Maureen Flanigan San Francisco CA 396 40 272 1:57:00.7 1:57:39.7 0:39.0 8:56/M
24 Nicole Herold Silverado CA 494 43 274 1:57:11.5 1:57:30.4 0:18.8 8:57/M
25 Carin Elam Pleasanton CA 1078 42 287 1:58:38.1 1:58:58.5 0:20.4 9:03/M
26 Fran Yang Corte Madera CA 1120 44 301 2:00:08.6 2:00:23.8 0:15.2 9:10/M
27 Holly Nevarez Chico CA 746 41 310 2:00:38.8 2:00:59.8 0:20.9 9:13/M
28 Michelle Melanphy San Francisco CA 681 43 316 2:00:54.7 2:01:30.3 0:35.5 9:14/M
29 Becki Garcia Santa Rosa CA 430 42 320 2:01:07.7 2:01:28.7 0:21.0 9:15/M
30 Nancy Roberts El Cerrito CA 834 43 328 2:01:39.0 2:01:55.2 0:16.2 9:17/M
31 Cindy Sakai Kim Piedmont CA 860 40 339 2:02:40.7 2:03:23.0 0:42.3 9:22/M
32 Julia Valencia Edmonds WA 983 43 345 2:02:59.3 2:03:21.1 0:21.7 9:23/M
33 Bernadette Browne Las Vegas NV 212 43 348 2:03:29.7 2:03:31.8 0:02.1 9:26/M
34 Lisa Murphy Edmonton AB 724 43 351 2:03:58.1 2:04:09.3 0:11.2 9:28/M
35 Leeann Paul Santa Rosa CA 782 44 371 2:05:05.1 2:05:18.9 0:13.8 9:33/M
36 Diana Mahar Briones CA 636 44 376 2:05:29.8 2:05:43.5 0:13.6 9:35/M
37 Elaine Ganino Windsor CA 425 43 391 2:06:44.0 2:06:56.0 0:12.0 9:40/M
38 Krista Mizusaki San Jose CA 696 43 400 2:07:15.5 2:07:54.1 0:38.6 9:43/M
39 Marie Rehberg Novato CA 822 40 404 2:07:27.4 2:07:53.6 0:26.2 9:44/M
40 Anne Yamanaka Los Angeles CA 1048 41 413 2:07:49.3 2:08:19.3 0:29.9 9:45/M
41 Keri Stokoe San Francisco CA 928 42 422 2:08:53.1 2:09:21.1 0:27.9 9:50/M
42 Tunya Martin Walnut Creek CA 651 40 426 2:09:09.0 2:09:40.1 0:31.0 9:52/M
43 Tara Yager Parkville MO 1047 43 432 2:09:23.7 2:09:51.0 0:27.3 9:53/M
44 Aura Cardona Ssf CA 232 43 452 2:11:37.2 2:12:48.4 1:11.2 10:03/M
45 Fair Faith Windsor CA 376 42 463 2:12:24.0 2:12:41.1 0:17.1 10:06/M
46 Kristine Mylls Brentwood TN 734 44 466 2:12:29.2 2:12:51.5 0:22.2 10:07/M
47 Nancy Magness Fullerton CA 634 40 469 2:12:53.5 2:14:01.2 1:07.7 10:09/M
48 Angela Cooper Benicia CA 281 42 470 2:12:57.8 2:13:31.4 0:33.5 10:09/M
49 Jennifer Gallop Sammamish WA 423 41 478 2:13:29.6 2:14:29.0 0:59.4 10:11/M
50 Katie Myerson Issaquah WA 732 44 480 2:13:30.8 2:14:29.2 0:58.4 10:11/M
51 Melinda Nicholas Petaluma CA 754 42 486 2:14:24.5 2:15:07.5 0:43.0 10:16/M
52 Katy Holt Houston TX 502 44 487 2:14:29.5 2:15:00.3 0:30.7 10:16/M
53 Shannon Liddell Cloverdale CA 603 43 496 2:15:19.4 2:15:40.3 0:20.9 10:20/M
54 Marcella Lapriore Brentwood CA 580 41 500 2:15:35.6 2:16:32.1 0:56.4 10:21/M
55 Stephanie Weiler San Francisco CA 1013 40 510 2:16:44.7 2:17:28.1 0:43.3 10:26/M
56 Jenni Klose Santa Rosa CA 560 44 536 2:19:39.7 2:20:21.9 0:42.1 10:40/M
57 Elaine Oliver Santa Rosa CA 763 40 539 2:19:48.9 2:20:36.2 0:47.2 10:40/M
58 Darcy Lopes Castro Valley CA 1095 44 549 2:20:12.7 2:20:47.7 0:34.9 10:42/M
59 Kristie McNeely Redding CA 675 42 558 2:20:49.1 2:21:06.9 0:17.8 10:45/M
60 Jodi Zamora Windsor CA 1052 42 559 2:20:50.5 2:21:04.1 0:13.5 10:45/M
61 Susan Mochizuki Alameda CA 697 44 567 2:21:27.3 2:21:56.6 0:29.3 10:48/M
62 B. Elola Novato CA 359 41 568 2:21:44.7 2:22:06.2 0:21.4 10:49/M
63 Lisa Trudel-Morano Fremont CA 973 42 569 2:21:59.5 2:22:58.9 0:59.3 10:50/M
64 Kimberlee Vigil Windsor CA 993 44 595 2:23:58.9 2:24:06.1 0:07.1 10:59/M
65 Julie Dajani Pleasant Hill CA 300 44 601 2:24:53.6 2:25:19.5 0:25.9 11:04/M
66 Jen Holden Martinez CA 501 43 602 2:24:53.8 2:25:19.2 0:25.3 11:04/M
67 Brooke Baraz Napa CA 146 41 607 2:25:08.6 2:25:54.3 0:45.6 11:05/M
68 Sreshta Donthineni San Francisco CA 333 42 611 2:25:18.6 2:25:47.3 0:28.6 11:05/M
69 V Godbold Chico CA 444 44 612 2:25:25.0 2:26:17.4 0:52.3 11:06/M
70 Carla Brown Rohnert Park CA 207 44 618 2:26:05.4 2:26:55.7 0:50.3 11:09/M
71 Rochelle Anderson Santa Rosa CA 120 41 619 2:26:12.1 2:26:53.3 0:41.2 11:10/M
72 Kym Ryan Oakland CA 853 41 622 2:26:16.8 2:26:51.2 0:34.3 11:10/M
73 Cheryl Ripoll Santa Rosa CA 831 40 628 2:27:05.6 2:27:53.5 0:47.9 11:14/M
74 Lisa Deister Kansas City MO 312 43 636 2:29:42.0 2:30:09.1 0:27.1 11:26/M
75 Melinda Robinson Napa CA 837 40 663 2:34:23.5 2:35:18.7 0:55.2 11:47/M
76 Dolores Moore Galt CA 703 40 668 2:34:53.5 2:35:37.1 0:43.5 11:49/M
77 Mindy Condon Washougal WA 272 40 670 2:35:45.8 2:36:23.2 0:37.4 11:53/M
78 Sandra Binder Oakland CA 173 43 679 2:37:21.2 2:38:20.1 0:58.9 12:01/M
79 Kristen Humphreys Santa Rosa CA 513 42 686 2:38:30.8 2:38:52.6 0:21.7 12:06/M
80 Joanelle Bala Napa CA 142 43 690 2:39:08.4 2:39:47.8 0:39.4 12:09/M
81 Wendy Johnston Houston TX 538 41 699 2:40:09.5 2:40:56.8 0:47.3 12:14/M
82 Tammy Dier Santa Rosa CA 324 43 702 2:40:20.9 2:41:05.4 0:44.4 12:14/M
83 Esther Campbell Los Gatos CA 229 41 718 2:45:17.1 2:45:53.7 0:36.5 12:37/M
84 Cecelia Brown Huntington Beach CA 206 40 732 2:49:38.8 2:50:06.8 0:27.9 12:57/M
85 Denise Luong Hayward CA 622 43 738 2:51:02.7 2:52:01.0 0:58.3 13:03/M
86 Raylene Leavitt Santa Rosa CA 591 43 744 2:54:36.0 2:55:06.1 0:30.1 13:20/M
87 Christina Laigo San Jose CA 575 40 745 2:55:15.4 2:56:12.5 0:57.1 13:23/M
88 Diana Andrieux Bakersfield CA 125 43 765 3:02:08.0 3:02:55.4 0:47.4 13:54/M
89 Erin Banke San Leandro CA 145 41 770 3:05:52.2 3:06:34.5 0:42.3 14:11/M
90 Anne Schaefer Sammamish WA 870 42 779 3:10:05.6 3:11:05.2 0:59.5 14:31/M
91 Angelina Navarrete Palos Park IL 740 41 794 3:28:09.0 3:28:52.4 0:43.3 15:53/M
92 Nicole Swigart San Francisco CA 939 41 800 3:29:16.8 3:29:46.8 0:30.0 15:58/M
93 Belinda Ragsdale Sacramento CA 813 40 804 3:29:49.3 3:30:18.3 0:28.9 16:01/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shelli Kramer Petaluma CA 565 47 68 1:40:15.0 1:40:18.8 0:03.7 7:39/M
2 Jennifer Brazinsky Petaluma CA 192 45 147 1:48:20.1 1:48:25.0 0:04.8 8:16/M
3 Pam Daugherty Valencia PA 307 46 211 1:52:26.4 1:52:51.5 0:25.0 8:35/M
4 Katherine Russell Brentwood CA 850 47 262 1:56:23.9 1:57:26.5 1:02.6 8:53/M
5 Erin Haag Redmond WA 468 49 283 1:58:16.8 1:59:13.4 0:56.6 9:02/M
6 Madelyn Stewart Santa Rosa CA 1133 47 285 1:58:23.1 1:58:36.2 0:13.0 9:02/M
7 Una Melinn San Francisco CA 682 49 288 1:58:53.1 1:59:12.1 0:19.0 9:05/M
8 Cris Packer Brentwood CA 773 45 302 2:00:08.6 2:00:58.6 0:49.9 9:10/M
9 Kirstenan MacFarlane Menlo Park CA 630 49 315 2:00:53.3 2:01:41.2 0:47.9 9:14/M
10 Elizabeth Sumption Seattle WA 937 46 334 2:02:14.5 2:02:14.5 9:20/M
11 Kim Weaver Santa Rosa CA 1010 46 349 2:03:34.1 2:03:54.1 0:20.0 9:26/M
12 Jean Rigatti Austin TX 829 48 352 2:04:00.0 2:04:09.1 0:09.1 9:28/M
13 Barbara Burkhalter Orinda CA 215 47 375 2:05:29.3 2:05:42.9 0:13.5 9:35/M
14 Morgan Landi Cervantes Delavan WI 578 45 384 2:06:30.2 2:06:53.4 0:23.2 9:39/M
15 Elsa Garcia Napa CA 431 49 389 2:06:39.7 2:06:52.9 0:13.1 9:40/M
16 Suzanne Schmidt Burlingame CA 875 49 390 2:06:40.4 2:07:42.7 1:02.2 9:40/M
17 Mariabrigitta Swanson Windsor CA 938 49 403 2:07:24.1 2:07:54.0 0:29.8 9:44/M
18 Gwen Beacham Santa Rosa CA 1061 47 409 2:07:42.2 2:08:17.4 0:35.1 9:45/M
19 Christine Purzycki Concord CA 805 45 410 2:07:44.1 2:18:25.7 10:41.6 9:45/M
20 Inna Golovataya Livingston NJ 1081 47 416 2:08:11.5 2:08:40.6 0:29.0 9:47/M
21 Catherine Thomas San Francisco CA 959 46 419 2:08:30.4 2:09:05.3 0:34.9 9:49/M
22 Aimee Claassen Parkville MO 259 46 433 2:09:24.0 2:09:50.9 0:26.8 9:53/M
23 Kathleen Smerchek Parkville MO 904 45 434 2:09:24.2 2:09:51.2 0:27.0 9:53/M
24 Ilesa McAuliffe Bellevue WA 1131 47 440 2:09:51.3 2:10:48.7 0:57.4 9:55/M
25 Joanna Mull Cloverdale CA 721 47 462 2:12:23.3 2:13:11.5 0:48.1 10:06/M
26 Dana Kripki Saskatoon SK 567 47 483 2:14:15.7 2:14:51.8 0:36.1 10:15/M
27 Joan Elias Napa CA 357 48 503 2:15:49.8 2:16:34.0 0:44.2 10:22/M
28 Elizabeth Tennant Idledale CO 950 49 520 2:17:30.5 2:18:36.8 1:06.3 10:30/M
29 Rocely Chu Santa Rosa CA 257 45 527 2:18:19.9 2:18:49.1 0:29.2 10:34/M
30 Michelle Eyink Culver City CA 374 46 530 2:18:50.7 2:19:49.7 0:58.9 10:36/M
31 Jill Cordova Holt San Anselmo CA 287 48 531 2:18:52.2 2:19:50.1 0:57.8 10:36/M
32 Mi Soon Hong Sunnyvale CA 503 46 557 2:20:48.2 2:21:31.1 0:42.8 10:45/M
33 Lisa Lawley Alameda CA 588 49 561 2:20:55.9 2:21:15.3 0:19.3 10:45/M
34 Jane Sissons Santa Clara CA 899 49 573 2:22:15.8 2:23:15.5 0:59.7 10:52/M
35 Diane Tye San Ramon CA 980 45 575 2:22:20.7 2:23:01.3 0:40.5 10:52/M
36 Sandra Edmondson Petaluma CA 351 45 609 2:25:15.8 2:25:28.1 0:12.2 11:05/M
37 Jennifer Smedshammer Petaluma CA 1111 46 610 2:25:16.4 2:25:28.4 0:12.0 11:05/M
38 Kari Wolsky Emeryville CA 1036 48 614 2:25:59.5 2:27:01.2 1:01.6 11:09/M
39 Maria Pena Newark CA 787 49 617 2:26:03.4 2:26:45.2 0:41.8 11:09/M
40 Gina Carroll Tulsa OK 238 45 625 2:26:50.2 2:27:44.6 0:54.4 11:13/M
41 Tami Smith Santa Rosa CA 905 47 627 2:27:00.6 2:27:49.5 0:48.8 11:13/M
42 Kim Warner Penngrove CA 1004 48 639 2:30:15.7 2:31:01.2 0:45.5 11:28/M
43 Silvia Pena-Sandoval Newark CA 788 48 640 2:30:18.8 2:31:00.1 0:41.2 11:28/M
44 Heather Naumann Houston TX 739 45 665 2:34:30.7 2:35:18.1 0:47.3 11:48/M
45 Kirstin Karipides Novato CA 1089 45 669 2:35:29.4 2:36:20.4 0:50.9 11:52/M
46 Lisa Hulette Camp Meeker CA 512 45 685 2:38:12.9 2:39:05.6 0:52.7 12:05/M
47 Laurie Gorris Sparks NV 453 45 687 2:38:46.1 2:39:20.8 0:34.7 12:07/M
48 Linda Butikofer Roseville CA 221 49 688 2:38:56.3 2:39:47.6 0:51.2 12:08/M
49 Moshira Lutes Fort Worth TX 624 45 707 2:41:20.6 2:42:25.7 1:05.0 12:19/M
50 Wendy Macy Kenwood CA 1096 46 710 2:42:23.5 2:43:01.3 0:37.8 12:24/M
51 Debbie Latham Santa Rosa CA 1130 46 712 2:42:56.2 2:43:34.1 0:37.8 12:26/M
52 Sallie Morris Santa Rosa CA 715 49 714 2:44:10.5 2:44:58.5 0:48.0 12:32/M
53 Michelle Tanaka Santa Clara CA 942 48 728 2:48:54.2 2:49:33.2 0:39.0 12:54/M
54 Cathy Bozzini Vacaville CA 187 45 741 2:54:16.8 2:54:49.9 0:33.1 13:18/M
55 Cyleste McKeon Aptos CA 671 48 750 2:55:31.1 2:55:38.9 0:07.8 13:24/M
56 Michelle Murphy Petaluma CA 725 47 754 2:56:16.0 2:57:04.9 0:48.9 13:27/M
57 Susanne Esquivel Healdsburg CA 369 47 758 3:00:50.3 3:01:34.2 0:43.9 13:48/M
58 Sylvia Browand Sugar Land TX 199 47 774 3:07:27.8 3:08:19.1 0:51.2 14:19/M
59 Deanne Peterson San Bruno CA 793 47 776 3:08:53.8 3:10:14.1 1:20.2 14:25/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nuvit Foster Santa Rosa CA 405 52 96 1:43:48.4 1:43:54.1 0:05.7 7:55/M
2 Shelli Main Santa Rosa CA 638 52 112 1:45:17.9 1:45:26.5 0:08.6 8:02/M
3 Kelly Dame San Rafael CA 301 51 127 1:46:48.5 1:47:10.6 0:22.0 8:09/M
4 Stacy Pedrozo Newport RI 785 50 135 1:47:36.9 1:47:57.2 0:20.2 8:13/M
5 Sandie Luke Chico CA 621 51 174 1:50:09.6 1:50:23.7 0:14.0 8:25/M
6 Karen Romagnoli South San Francisco CA 840 51 180 1:50:24.0 1:50:43.3 0:19.2 8:26/M
7 Kathy Damiani Healdsburg CA 304 53 230 1:54:11.6 1:54:25.8 0:14.1 8:43/M
8 Jeanne Clark Redwood City CA 261 52 244 1:55:26.6 1:55:27.1 0:00.4 8:49/M
9 Melissa Wildman Brentwood CA 1020 51 284 1:58:20.0 1:59:16.7 0:56.7 9:02/M
10 Micki Mills Redding CA 688 54 291 1:59:04.0 1:59:04.0 9:05/M
11 Melissa Stearns Chico CA 921 52 296 1:59:42.4 1:59:55.6 0:13.2 9:08/M
12 Julie Drady Santa Rosa CA 338 50 323 2:01:20.5 2:01:43.6 0:23.0 9:16/M
13 Kristen Nichols Davis CA 756 51 326 2:01:30.2 2:01:50.8 0:20.5 9:16/M
14 Diane Dunnigan El Dorado Hills CA 343 51 357 2:04:09.6 2:04:37.4 0:27.8 9:29/M
15 Sharon Watson 1137 54 369 2:04:51.8 2:05:26.6 0:34.7 9:32/M
16 Roxanne Povio San Jose CA 803 53 396 2:07:01.7 2:07:40.2 0:38.5 9:42/M
17 Susan Finch Folsom CA 387 52 407 2:07:41.3 2:08:34.6 0:53.3 9:45/M
18 Sherry Haas Santa Rosa CA 470 53 449 2:11:24.6 2:12:13.4 0:48.8 10:02/M
19 Stephanie Larson Windsor CA 582 54 490 2:14:50.7 2:15:15.0 0:24.3 10:18/M
20 Nancy Scott Litleton CO 878 52 491 2:14:57.7 2:16:02.3 1:04.6 10:18/M
21 Theresa Kotch Livermore CA 564 54 504 2:15:51.0 2:16:22.6 0:31.5 10:22/M
22 Jo Ellen Mosher Bakersfield CA 719 52 509 2:16:42.6 2:17:23.1 0:40.4 10:26/M
23 Tracy Noriye El Cerrito CA 759 50 529 2:18:34.4 2:19:27.9 0:53.5 10:35/M
24 Cathy Thomson Santa Rosa CA 1114 54 541 2:19:50.2 2:20:36.7 0:46.5 10:40/M
25 Susanne Cochran Santa Rosa CA 1070 51 546 2:19:54.8 2:20:26.0 0:31.1 10:41/M
26 Evelyn Mitchell Healdsburg CA 693 53 547 2:19:55.8 2:20:13.3 0:17.4 10:41/M
27 Kim Maier San Ramon CA 637 51 577 2:22:20.8 2:23:00.9 0:40.0 10:52/M
28 Sharon Pena Newark CA 786 51 578 2:22:25.6 2:23:07.9 0:42.3 10:52/M
29 Diana Garcia Santa Rosa CA 428 51 586 2:22:59.2 2:23:31.7 0:32.5 10:55/M
30 Sabrina Highland Windsor CA 495 53 594 2:23:58.8 2:24:05.7 0:06.8 10:59/M
31 Peggy Dupey Reno NV 344 50 603 2:24:58.3 2:25:24.5 0:26.1 11:04/M
32 Linda Farison Santa Rosa CA 377 54 605 2:25:01.1 2:25:34.0 0:32.9 11:04/M
33 Margaret Tumas Oakland CA 977 53 634 2:28:51.2 2:29:39.6 0:48.3 11:22/M
34 Kim Attebery Santa Rosa CA 135 53 660 2:33:49.1 2:34:22.0 0:32.8 11:45/M
35 Tammie Frey Roseville CA 414 54 692 2:39:11.2 2:39:26.3 0:15.0 12:09/M
36 Susan Johnson Henderson NV 529 54 697 2:39:48.5 2:40:39.1 0:50.6 12:12/M
37 Anne Wagner Danville CA 999 54 704 2:40:26.4 2:41:17.7 0:51.2 12:15/M
38 Maria Wagner Oakland CA 1000 50 708 2:41:59.9 2:42:35.0 0:35.1 12:22/M
39 Marcia Minton Windsor CA 690 51 715 2:44:33.2 2:45:26.7 0:53.4 12:34/M
40 Jennifer Kirmse Los Gatos CA 557 51 721 2:46:37.6 2:47:19.6 0:41.9 12:43/M
41 Alison Glen Los Angeles CA 442 50 722 2:46:37.8 2:47:35.4 0:57.6 12:43/M
42 Lynn Carilli San Jose CA 233 52 733 2:49:40.4 2:50:18.4 0:38.0 12:57/M
43 Karen Thomsen Reno NV 962 53 746 2:55:18.1 2:55:21.7 0:03.5 13:23/M
44 Cynthia Rigatti Mill Valley CA 830 53 748 2:55:20.0 2:55:29.1 0:09.1 13:23/M
45 Katherine Alvarez Petaluma CA 116 52 753 2:56:15.0 2:57:05.1 0:50.0 13:27/M
46 Diana Vernon Windsor CA 988 52 755 2:56:56.1 2:57:38.9 0:42.8 13:30/M
47 Julia Gearhart Salinas CA 436 50 769 3:04:31.8 3:05:22.8 0:50.9 14:05/M
48 Julie Galvez Windsor CA 424 54 780 3:10:38.2 3:10:38.2 14:33/M
49 Donna Gibson Santa Rosa CA 440 51 782 3:12:28.9 3:12:57.9 0:28.9 14:42/M
50 Julia Donoho Windsor CA 330 52 784 3:13:20.4 3:14:26.2 1:05.8 14:45/M
51 Robin Cutter Clayton CA 299 50 795 3:28:32.7 3:29:31.6 0:58.9 15:55/M
52 Dorene Dodd Oakley CA 327 52 796 3:28:33.1 3:29:30.9 0:57.8 15:55/M
53 Tammy MacLean Hayward CA 631 53 797 3:28:33.2 3:29:32.8 0:59.6 15:55/M
54 Judith Gordon Atlanta GA 452 51 799 3:29:09.0 3:29:58.5 0:49.4 15:58/M
55 Doris Weilenmann Carmel CA 1012 50 803 3:29:42.6 3:30:29.4 0:46.7 16:00/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marty Brewington Aptos CA 195 59 398 2:07:11.5 2:07:18.9 0:07.3 9:43/M
2 Nancy Campbell Cheektowaga NY 228 57 417 2:08:12.6 2:08:42.1 0:29.5 9:47/M
3 Michelle McHale Santa Rosa CA 667 56 456 2:12:01.9 2:12:54.4 0:52.4 10:05/M
4 Denise Newman San Carlos CA 749 56 521 2:17:49.0 2:18:20.1 0:31.0 10:31/M
5 Shannon Griffith Santa Rosa CA 457 58 604 2:24:58.8 2:25:32.1 0:33.3 11:04/M
6 Karen Newman Petaluma CA 751 57 613 2:25:42.7 2:26:19.4 0:36.6 11:07/M
7 Judy James Cotati CA 525 55 615 2:26:01.4 2:26:49.6 0:48.2 11:09/M
8 Ruth Carraher Reno NV 236 59 705 2:40:27.7 2:41:17.7 0:49.9 12:15/M
9 Barbara Netter Rohnert Park CA 745 58 716 2:44:59.6 2:44:59.6 12:36/M
10 Deborah Morse Napa CA 717 59 719 2:45:28.7 2:46:13.0 0:44.2 12:38/M
11 Laura McKeegan Walnut Creek CA 670 57 724 2:46:38.9 2:47:43.1 1:04.1 12:43/M
12 Meredith Peake Portland OR 783 59 731 2:49:38.1 2:50:06.5 0:28.3 12:57/M
13 Val Schepens Huntington Beach CA 873 57 734 2:49:42.7 2:50:06.1 0:23.3 12:57/M
14 Lindy Lauderdale Chico CA 586 57 740 2:54:11.7 2:55:03.8 0:52.0 13:18/M
15 Patti Wright Windsor CA 1044 59 777 3:09:23.7 3:10:13.6 0:49.9 14:27/M
16 Cristina Lauck Concord CA 585 59 781 3:11:54.6 3:12:51.1 0:56.5 14:39/M
17 Patti Calder San Mateo CA 223 57 791 3:27:11.5 3:27:40.2 0:28.7 15:49/M
18 Alice James Castro Valleu CA 524 57 798 3:28:33.5 3:29:32.2 0:58.6 15:55/M
19 Nancy Hager-Snyder Burlingame CA 473 57 801 3:29:17.1 3:29:47.0 0:29.9 15:59/M
20 Kathy Simpson Carmel Valley CA 897 57 802 3:29:40.0 3:30:28.5 0:48.4 16:00/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gail Leland Redwood Valley CA 595 63 171 1:49:57.2 1:50:08.1 0:10.8 8:24/M
2 Kim Williams Reno CA 1023 62 277 1:57:32.6 1:58:03.8 0:31.2 8:58/M
3 Winnie Caulkins Corte Madera CA 1065 61 319 2:01:04.5 2:01:20.2 0:15.7 9:15/M
4 Heli Haakana Healdsburg CA 469 63 368 2:04:51.7 2:05:44.7 0:53.0 9:32/M
5 Ellen Jackson Keauhou HI 521 61 457 2:12:02.0 2:12:04.0 0:02.0 10:05/M
6 Catherine Conover Sebastopol CA 275 62 477 2:13:27.8 2:13:58.0 0:30.1 10:11/M
7 Helen Bell Valencia CA 159 64 635 2:28:54.9 2:29:52.7 0:57.7 11:22/M
8 Barbara Ihde Santa Rosa CA 515 61 693 2:39:16.0 2:39:59.1 0:43.0 12:09/M
9 Margaret Garretson Rohnert Park CA 434 60 706 2:40:33.7 2:41:14.1 0:40.3 12:15/M
10 Barbara Hughey Grass Valley CA 511 60 759 3:01:16.8 3:01:48.5 0:31.6 13:50/M
11 Ann Marie Edmondson Santa Rosa CA 349 63 808 3:47:03.9 3:47:48.1 0:44.2 17:20/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carol Turner Newark CA 978 68 554 2:20:33.6 2:20:42.7 0:09.1 10:44/M
2 Teresa Breazeale Santa Rosa CA 193 66 793 3:27:45.5 3:28:10.9 0:25.4 15:52/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Donna Eichner Sonoma CA 354 70 420 2:08:35.9 2:08:52.4 0:16.4 9:49/M
2 Nancy Mitrick Fremont CA 695 70 786 3:20:48.5 3:21:31.5 0:42.9 15:20/M
Top

Male no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stevens Ben San Francisco CA 1121 0 85 1:42:54.4 1:43:30.4 0:35.9 7:51/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Diego Garcia Healdsburg CA 426 14 713 2:43:11.6 2:43:11.6 12:27/M
2 Andrew Leavitt Santa Rosa CA 1136 14 735 2:49:45.5 2:50:15.3 0:29.8 12:57/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tucker Bradshaw Glen Ellen CA 1063 16 42 1:35:53.3 1:36:26.7 0:33.4 7:19/M
2 Travis Hartley Rohnert Park CA 486 17 572 2:22:13.2 2:22:43.8 0:30.5 10:51/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rory McLeod Santa Rosa CA 1099 22 2 1:13:35.0 1:13:35.0 0:00.0 5:37/M
2 David Kimari Penngrove CA 1091 24 10 1:25:09.0 1:25:11.5 0:02.5 6:30/M
3 Evan Smith Roseburg OR 910 20 12 1:25:53.9 1:26:10.8 0:16.9 6:33/M
4 Kyle Lew Santa Rosa CA 1094 24 32 1:33:30.5 1:33:33.8 0:03.2 7:08/M
5 Jose Rosas Windsor CA 845 22 34 1:33:44.0 1:33:46.7 0:02.6 7:09/M
6 Alex Todd San Jose CA 967 24 252 1:56:05.7 1:56:52.4 0:46.6 8:52/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jk Withers San Rafael CA 1033 27 1 1:09:54.8 1:09:55.0 0:00.2 5:20/M
2 David Strauss San Francisco CA 933 27 5 1:20:04.0 1:20:05.6 0:01.6 6:07/M
3 Alex Von Oech San Francisco CA 997 29 6 1:23:27.2 1:23:30.8 0:03.6 6:22/M
4 Andrew Flynn Palo Alto CA 398 28 19 1:28:32.4 1:28:34.8 0:02.4 6:45/M
5 Bryan Fong San Francisco CA 400 29 24 1:30:34.6 1:30:41.8 0:07.1 6:55/M
6 Thomas Allen Santa Rosa CA 113 29 37 1:34:04.6 1:34:12.4 0:07.7 7:11/M
7 Stephen McClure San Francisco CA 658 28 39 1:35:05.1 1:35:09.6 0:04.4 7:15/M
8 Patrick Domek Sacramento CA 329 29 49 1:37:00.2 1:37:07.9 0:07.6 7:24/M
9 Jesse Edelsberg San Francisco CA 347 28 51 1:37:25.0 1:37:36.0 0:11.0 7:26/M
10 Michael Balasek Santa Rosa CA 143 29 77 1:41:32.0 1:41:39.2 0:07.2 7:45/M
11 Andrew Smith Denver CO 907 28 94 1:43:40.9 1:44:34.7 0:53.8 7:55/M
12 Jeff Gohl Santa Rosa CA 447 26 119 1:46:05.8 1:46:17.4 0:11.5 8:06/M
13 Ryan Annear Sonoma CA 1058 25 145 1:48:16.8 1:48:50.0 0:33.2 8:16/M
14 Scott Manteuffel San Francisco CA 643 27 166 1:49:45.7 1:50:09.1 0:23.3 8:23/M
15 Michael Fisher Eureka CA 391 28 175 1:50:10.1 1:50:21.9 0:11.8 8:25/M
16 Jon Eseman Mill Valley CA 366 28 209 1:52:18.2 1:52:29.8 0:11.6 8:34/M
17 James Goforth Redding CA 446 27 387 2:06:38.9 2:07:24.7 0:45.7 9:40/M
18 Jonathan Todd Windsor CA 966 29 545 2:19:54.8 2:20:34.9 0:40.1 10:41/M
19 Brian Paladini Jr Roseville CA 775 29 560 2:20:52.5 2:21:20.4 0:27.9 10:45/M
20 Philip Hubbard Scottsdale AZ 507 29 785 3:15:08.0 3:15:09.0 0:01.0 14:54/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rasmus Porsgaard San Francisco CA 1106 34 3 1:18:30.1 1:18:32.3 0:02.1 6:00/M
2 Matthew Meyerhofer San Francisco CA 684 30 13 1:26:16.2 1:26:18.8 0:02.6 6:35/M
3 Katarro Rountreew 1146 31 30 1:32:46.1 1:32:47.9 0:01.8 7:05/M
4 Matthew Goldberg San Francisco CA 449 30 31 1:33:01.2 1:33:07.7 0:06.4 7:06/M
5 Ryan Kraske San Francisco CA 566 32 33 1:33:41.6 1:33:46.7 0:05.0 7:09/M
6 Phill Murphy San Francisco CA 723 32 36 1:34:03.6 1:34:05.4 0:01.8 7:11/M
7 Robert Looney Spring TX 611 34 48 1:37:00.2 1:37:01.1 0:00.9 7:24/M
8 Thomas Bevans San Francisco CA 169 34 63 1:39:19.6 1:39:26.6 0:07.0 7:35/M
9 Samuel Wintermute San Francisco CA 1030 32 65 1:39:43.8 1:39:50.7 0:06.8 7:37/M
10 Kevin Chapin Santa Rosa CA 246 34 66 1:39:51.8 1:39:57.1 0:05.2 7:37/M
11 Ryan Terschuren Santa Rosa CA 953 30 78 1:41:35.6 1:41:42.9 0:07.2 7:45/M
12 Craig Smalley Santa Rasa CA 902 34 80 1:42:09.9 1:42:20.2 0:10.2 7:48/M
13 Mark Pepper San Francisco CA 792 33 82 1:42:47.4 1:42:54.3 0:06.9 7:51/M
14 James Conway San Francisco CA 277 34 83 1:42:50.9 1:43:02.3 0:11.4 7:51/M
15 Aaron Tompkins Santa Rosa CA 969 34 91 1:43:12.9 1:43:38.1 0:25.1 7:53/M
16 Bernard Sheridan San Jose CA 888 33 92 1:43:18.7 1:43:42.8 0:24.1 7:53/M
17 Thomas Way San Francisco CA 1009 32 100 1:44:14.0 1:44:22.3 0:08.2 7:57/M
18 Nicholas Call Santa Rosa CA 225 30 104 1:44:39.4 1:44:50.9 0:11.4 7:59/M
19 Derek Roy Windsor CA 849 31 105 1:44:40.2 1:44:50.6 0:10.4 7:59/M
20 James Koons 1135 31 110 1:45:13.5 1:45:32.8 0:19.3 8:02/M
21 James Douglas Palo Alto CA 335 31 116 1:45:37.5 1:45:37.5 8:04/M
22 Preston Stone Chico CA 931 31 117 1:45:57.6 1:46:02.5 0:04.8 8:05/M
23 Wade Stone Santa Rosa CA 930 34 118 1:45:57.9 1:46:02.3 0:04.3 8:05/M
24 Marcus Garcia Stockton CA 427 30 129 1:46:54.8 1:47:55.7 1:00.9 8:10/M
25 Christian Navarro San Francisco CA 741 33 136 1:47:43.4 1:48:19.2 0:35.7 8:13/M
26 Erik Marchinek Sacramento CA 645 31 158 1:49:06.2 1:49:53.0 0:46.7 8:20/M
27 Chip Dumound Houston TX 1077 31 176 1:50:13.9 1:50:22.8 0:08.8 8:25/M
28 Kevin Onizuka Santa Rosa CA 767 31 215 1:53:14.5 1:53:32.1 0:17.6 8:39/M
29 Nate White San Francisco CA 1018 34 234 1:55:03.6 1:55:17.9 0:14.3 8:47/M
30 Ross Stivison Rohnert Park CA 925 34 261 1:56:22.6 1:56:31.3 0:08.6 8:53/M
31 Stephen Chadwick Sebastopol CA 243 33 307 2:00:31.6 2:01:02.0 0:30.4 9:12/M
32 Long Tang San Francisco CA 943 33 332 2:01:59.4 2:02:18.0 0:18.5 9:19/M
33 Laszlo Gyulassy San Francisco CA 466 33 356 2:04:05.2 2:04:55.6 0:50.3 9:28/M
34 Stephen Shaver Albany CA 885 31 370 2:04:52.4 2:05:22.5 0:30.1 9:32/M
35 Isaac Garcia Forestville CA 429 30 373 2:05:23.4 2:05:34.7 0:11.2 9:34/M
36 Kyle Hixson Oakland CA 1086 30 379 2:06:00.4 2:06:40.8 0:40.3 9:37/M
37 Eric Vierhaus Oakland CA 991 31 380 2:06:00.9 2:06:40.9 0:39.9 9:37/M
38 Martin Ramos Healdsburg CA 1108 31 385 2:06:32.0 2:07:04.6 0:32.6 9:40/M
39 Tom Ewald Sonoma CA 371 32 437 2:09:45.3 2:10:01.1 0:15.8 9:54/M
40 Richard Watkins Concord CA 1007 33 444 2:10:36.5 2:10:55.3 0:18.7 9:58/M
41 Joseph Catalano San Francisco CA 241 30 461 2:12:22.0 2:13:17.5 0:55.4 10:06/M
42 Chris Ahlgren Berkeley CA 112 30 542 2:19:51.2 2:20:51.5 1:00.2 10:41/M
43 Asim Nigam Santa Rosa CA 757 34 553 2:20:31.1 2:20:36.3 0:05.2 10:44/M
44 Richard Harrison Bath 483 31 563 2:21:18.8 2:21:18.8 10:47/M
45 Matt Libby 1124 32 630 2:27:56.9 2:28:29.9 0:33.0 11:18/M
46 Joshua Covey San Jose CA 289 33 632 2:28:20.0 2:28:57.1 0:37.1 11:19/M
47 Ryan Luis Concord CA 619 31 682 2:37:46.5 2:38:38.7 0:52.2 12:03/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eric Kozlowski Mountain View CA 1143 35 9 1:24:26.3 1:24:27.2 0:00.8 6:27/M
2 Brandon Crowell Santa Rosa CA 294 38 11 1:25:27.1 1:25:27.7 0:00.6 6:31/M
3 Clemente Barraza Reno NV 151 39 22 1:30:03.7 1:30:10.4 0:06.6 6:52/M
4 Mike Saunders Santa Rosa CA 866 37 25 1:31:14.1 1:31:16.7 0:02.6 6:58/M
5 Peter Mork Healdsburg CA 714 37 26 1:31:31.8 1:31:37.2 0:05.4 6:59/M
6 Michael Long Santa Rosa CA 608 38 28 1:31:58.5 1:32:01.6 0:03.1 7:01/M
7 Kevin Cope Cupertino CA 285 35 41 1:35:38.0 1:35:53.0 0:15.0 7:18/M
8 John Haynes 1127 38 62 1:39:19.3 1:40:15.2 0:55.9 7:35/M
9 Joseph Lin Rohnert Park CA 604 36 74 1:41:12.8 1:41:16.9 0:04.1 7:44/M
10 Otis Henderson Santa Rosa CA 493 37 76 1:41:19.5 1:41:27.5 0:08.0 7:44/M
11 Shanan Delp San Francisco CA 1073 38 79 1:42:03.2 1:42:14.4 0:11.2 7:47/M
12 Brian Leger Rohnert Park CA 594 38 90 1:43:12.9 1:43:25.1 0:12.2 7:53/M
13 Michael Remak Novato CA 823 37 132 1:47:14.8 1:47:34.5 0:19.7 8:11/M
14 Brett Pinkin Sonoma CA 799 37 133 1:47:23.3 1:47:36.1 0:12.7 8:12/M
15 Brock Brown Citrus Heights CA 208 37 134 1:47:36.7 1:47:46.3 0:09.5 8:13/M
16 Nico Saldana Sonoma CA 861 35 161 1:49:10.7 1:49:20.2 0:09.5 8:20/M
17 Jeffery Farmer Folsom CA 382 37 163 1:49:25.6 1:49:34.4 0:08.7 8:21/M
18 Darin Tankersley Elk Grove CA 944 37 169 1:49:51.5 1:50:01.2 0:09.7 8:23/M
19 Josh Wolcott Santa Rosa CA 1118 36 178 1:50:21.0 1:50:50.0 0:29.0 8:25/M
20 Joe Bromley San Francisco CA 198 35 189 1:51:11.9 1:51:38.4 0:26.4 8:29/M
21 Nate Coogan Santa Rosa CA 278 36 196 1:51:41.2 1:52:11.0 0:29.8 8:32/M
22 Brandon Rowley Lafayette CA 848 37 202 1:52:03.3 1:52:25.9 0:22.6 8:33/M
23 Jeffrey Jones Petaluma CA 541 37 217 1:53:34.6 1:54:19.3 0:44.7 8:40/M
24 Andrew Magdanz 1141 36 227 1:53:54.4 1:54:55.7 1:01.2 8:42/M
25 Jesse Saffold Santa Rosa CA 859 35 228 1:53:58.5 1:54:17.4 0:18.8 8:42/M
26 Damian Arellano San Francisco CA 131 37 250 1:55:56.9 1:56:51.6 0:54.6 8:51/M
27 Chi Hay Cheung Santa Rosa CA 252 35 290 1:59:03.9 1:59:19.5 0:15.5 9:05/M
28 Jeremy Fookes Atwater CA 402 36 298 2:00:00.9 2:00:21.6 0:20.7 9:10/M
29 Bill Fitzsimmons Encinitas CA 395 35 311 2:00:39.7 2:01:00.6 0:20.8 9:13/M
30 Brian Snethen Burlingame CA 911 38 325 2:01:30.0 2:01:53.8 0:23.7 9:16/M
31 Jeff Diedrichsen Reno NV 323 36 343 2:02:49.7 2:03:18.1 0:28.4 9:23/M
32 David Douglas Santa Rosa CA 336 39 354 2:04:02.8 2:04:35.6 0:32.8 9:28/M
33 Warwich Ailes 1138 38 383 2:06:27.8 2:07:15.6 0:47.8 9:39/M
34 Stuart Tiffen Healdsburg CA 964 37 386 2:06:38.6 2:07:28.4 0:49.7 9:40/M
35 Matthew Nadeau Roseville Ca CA 735 36 425 2:09:05.0 2:09:50.1 0:45.0 9:51/M
36 Mollie Fitzsimmons Encinitas CA 394 38 438 2:09:45.4 2:10:03.4 0:17.9 9:54/M
37 Karl Hutchinson Petaluma CA 1087 35 446 2:10:42.8 2:11:14.5 0:31.6 9:59/M
38 Michael Solis Sacramento CA 914 38 476 2:13:20.1 2:13:41.4 0:21.2 10:11/M
39 Santos Alonso Oakdale CA 115 37 482 2:14:15.0 2:15:21.4 1:06.3 10:15/M
40 Alan Finnie Windsor CA 390 35 488 2:14:30.5 2:14:34.2 0:03.6 10:16/M
41 Donald Madden Los Angeles CA 632 37 587 2:23:05.8 2:23:48.1 0:42.2 10:55/M
42 Paul Morales Sacramento CA 710 38 590 2:23:33.2 2:24:01.4 0:28.1 10:57/M
43 Freddie Jones 3rd Travis Afb CA 1088 35 643 2:30:56.0 2:31:51.2 0:55.2 11:31/M
44 Kyle Najarian San Francisco CA 737 35 725 2:47:17.0 2:48:03.5 0:46.5 12:46/M
45 Christopher O'Neil Roseville CA 766 37 743 2:54:35.2 2:55:06.1 0:30.9 13:20/M
46 Maneesh Bhide San Francisco CA 170 37 749 2:55:28.8 2:56:27.2 0:58.4 13:24/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jady Palko Windsor CA 776 40 8 1:23:52.2 1:23:52.7 0:00.5 6:24/M
2 Mark Shirra San Rafael CA 891 40 14 1:26:26.9 1:26:26.9 6:36/M
3 Greg Deforrest Larkspur CA 310 42 15 1:26:40.1 1:26:41.4 0:01.3 6:37/M
4 James Gardner Danville CA 432 40 20 1:29:31.4 1:29:32.2 0:00.8 6:50/M
5 Scott Bothof St Helena CA 185 41 45 1:36:47.7 1:36:52.8 0:05.1 7:23/M
6 Edgar Ceballos Santa Rosa CA 1067 41 56 1:38:10.5 1:38:35.9 0:25.3 7:30/M
7 David Stokoe San Francisco CA 929 44 58 1:38:31.2 1:38:41.1 0:09.9 7:31/M
8 Alejandro Ferrer Windsor CA 386 41 61 1:39:08.4 1:39:14.1 0:05.7 7:34/M
9 Jose Zarco Santa Rosa CA 1054 44 67 1:40:06.2 1:40:14.3 0:08.0 7:38/M
10 Michael Hochster Piedmont CA 499 43 97 1:43:55.5 1:44:03.2 0:07.7 7:56/M
11 Benjamin Fouts Santa Rosa CA 406 43 98 1:44:03.9 1:44:09.5 0:05.5 7:57/M
12 Mauricio Cuervo San Francisco CA 296 42 103 1:44:27.3 1:44:39.7 0:12.4 7:58/M
13 Eric Braun Healdsburg CA 191 41 114 1:45:27.9 1:45:43.1 0:15.1 8:03/M
14 Brad Hardesty San Francisco CA 482 43 148 1:48:24.6 1:48:28.2 0:03.6 8:16/M
15 Cary Gloeckner Santa Rosa CA 443 41 149 1:48:27.0 1:49:05.2 0:38.2 8:17/M
16 Mark Fraioli Richmond CA 410 41 153 1:48:40.1 1:49:04.1 0:23.9 8:18/M
17 David Kevane Oakland CA 553 44 172 1:50:03.1 1:50:21.3 0:18.2 8:24/M
18 Rafael Nevarez Chico CA 747 40 181 1:50:38.7 1:50:59.5 0:20.8 8:27/M
19 Ronnie Desoto Ukiah CA 318 44 191 1:51:21.3 1:51:27.5 0:06.1 8:30/M
20 Darren Reyes Rohnert Park CA 827 43 195 1:51:37.9 1:51:47.7 0:09.7 8:31/M
21 Malik Coates San Francisco CA 1069 41 197 1:51:45.1 1:52:09.6 0:24.5 8:32/M
22 Gregory Sacher Santa Rosa CA 857 42 199 1:52:00.9 1:52:44.3 0:43.4 8:33/M
23 Buck Bozzini Vacaville CA 188 44 221 1:53:46.0 1:54:18.5 0:32.4 8:41/M
24 Terry Ahearn San Jose CA 111 42 243 1:55:23.1 1:55:40.1 0:16.9 8:48/M
25 Kennedy Markee Sacramento CA 647 44 246 1:55:31.4 1:55:55.3 0:23.9 8:49/M
26 Christopher Anderson 1126 42 256 1:56:12.3 1:57:09.1 0:56.8 8:52/M
27 Tim Issertell Cameron Park CA 519 44 276 1:57:29.1 1:57:42.5 0:13.3 8:58/M
28 Ryan Ward Santa Rosa CA 1003 40 289 1:58:59.2 1:59:29.8 0:30.6 9:05/M
29 Ben Martin Walnut Creek CA 650 42 293 1:59:33.2 1:59:56.5 0:23.3 9:08/M
30 Edward Kempf Des Moines IA 549 44 297 1:59:46.4 2:00:08.0 0:21.6 9:09/M
31 Edward Conner San Francisco CA 273 40 306 2:00:25.7 2:00:50.5 0:24.7 9:12/M
32 Scott Haggard Lincoln CA 475 42 317 2:01:00.7 2:02:03.3 1:02.6 9:14/M
33 Bret Edgerton Healdsburg CA 348 42 322 2:01:18.3 2:01:50.0 0:31.6 9:16/M
34 Allan Laigo San Jose CA 574 41 324 2:01:22.2 2:01:35.7 0:13.5 9:16/M
35 Michael Hede Hillsboro OR 491 44 330 2:01:44.1 2:02:33.0 0:48.9 9:18/M
36 Greg Stocker Windsor CA 927 40 338 2:02:35.8 2:03:02.1 0:26.3 9:21/M
37 Rick Dawson Santa Rosa CA 308 41 364 2:04:31.9 2:05:23.7 0:51.7 9:30/M
38 Simon Tiffen Oak Park IL 965 41 372 2:05:09.5 2:05:58.4 0:48.9 9:33/M
39 Xerxes Whitney Healdsburg CA 1116 42 388 2:06:39.3 2:06:50.0 0:10.6 9:40/M
40 Grant Kephart Chico CA 552 42 399 2:07:14.5 2:08:18.2 1:03.6 9:43/M
41 Sam Webb Sunnyvale CA 1011 41 411 2:07:45.7 2:08:04.3 0:18.6 9:45/M
42 David Bernal Lincoln CA 165 41 442 2:10:00.3 2:11:01.8 1:01.5 9:55/M
43 Gordon Smith Portland ME 909 43 459 2:12:11.5 2:12:43.3 0:31.8 10:05/M
44 Corey Phipps Forestville CA 796 41 492 2:15:09.2 2:15:29.5 0:20.3 10:19/M
45 Lyle Covino San Mateo CA 291 44 537 2:19:41.8 2:20:27.2 0:45.4 10:40/M
46 Jason Glazier Santa Rosa CA 441 40 548 2:19:57.7 2:20:26.5 0:28.8 10:41/M
47 Greg Windom 1147 41 564 2:21:22.4 2:21:42.2 0:19.7 10:47/M
48 Craig Van Roy Los Gatos CA 984 43 593 2:23:52.0 2:24:48.8 0:56.7 10:59/M
49 James Johnston Houston TX 537 43 631 2:28:08.2 2:28:53.6 0:45.4 11:18/M
50 Eliav Levi Sunnyvale CA 599 43 651 2:32:14.7 2:32:52.5 0:37.7 11:37/M
51 Michael Gallop Sammamish WA 422 43 653 2:32:37.9 2:33:41.9 1:04.0 11:39/M
52 Ken Naumann Houston TX 738 44 698 2:40:07.3 2:40:56.2 0:48.8 12:13/M
53 Terry Myerson Issaquah WA 733 41 756 2:57:37.6 2:58:36.4 0:58.7 13:34/M
54 Ehren Epstein San Rafael CA 362 40 771 3:05:56.2 3:06:16.4 0:20.2 14:12/M
55 Samuel Ho Daly City CA 496 42 773 3:06:19.7 3:06:57.0 0:37.2 14:13/M
56 Stuart Schaefer Sammamish WA 871 42 778 3:10:05.4 3:11:04.9 0:59.4 14:31/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steve Lohrer Santa Rosa CA 607 47 16 1:26:45.2 1:26:46.4 0:01.2 6:37/M
2 David Quan San Francisco CA 806 46 27 1:31:35.1 1:31:35.9 0:00.8 6:59/M
3 Tad Theiss Cloverdale CA 954 49 35 1:33:56.4 1:34:00.7 0:04.3 7:10/M
4 Jeff Knapp Santa Rosa CA 561 45 38 1:34:38.6 1:34:41.5 0:02.8 7:13/M
5 Gabriel Kessler Alameda CA 1090 45 59 1:38:38.4 1:38:45.9 0:07.5 7:32/M
6 Emil Shieh Santa Rosa CA 890 46 71 1:40:30.2 1:40:33.2 0:03.0 7:40/M
7 Mike Braun San Rafael CA 190 45 72 1:40:58.2 1:41:05.7 0:07.4 7:42/M
8 Gerry Bradley Rohnert Park CA 1062 46 75 1:41:16.6 1:41:25.3 0:08.6 7:44/M
9 John Fernandes San Francisco CA 1145 49 84 1:42:51.2 1:42:58.9 0:07.6 7:51/M
10 David Koball Ukiah CA 563 46 99 1:44:13.1 1:44:30.6 0:17.5 7:57/M
11 Greg Robles Rohnert Park CA 838 49 115 1:45:33.5 1:45:52.3 0:18.7 8:03/M
12 Skip Brand Burlingame CA 1150 47 124 1:46:39.9 1:46:52.3 0:12.4 8:08/M
13 Suresh Donthineni San Francisco CA 332 49 141 1:48:05.5 1:48:32.7 0:27.2 8:15/M
14 Kent Hutchison Boulder CO 514 45 165 1:49:33.6 1:49:48.8 0:15.2 8:22/M
15 Waldemar Albrecth-Luna 1148 47 204 1:52:13.9 1:52:27.6 0:13.6 8:34/M
16 Brian Daugherty Valencia PA 306 49 210 1:52:26.3 1:52:51.9 0:25.5 8:35/M
17 Shane Penland Santa Rosa CA 790 46 249 1:55:45.0 1:55:47.5 0:02.4 8:50/M
18 Robert Leavitt Sebastopol CA 589 47 260 1:56:22.1 1:56:41.8 0:19.7 8:53/M
19 Eric Russell Brentwood CA 851 48 268 1:56:33.5 1:57:35.8 1:02.3 8:54/M
20 Mark Laskey Windsor CA 583 49 282 1:58:12.5 1:58:29.1 0:16.5 9:01/M
21 Duncan Moore Redmond WA 708 48 300 2:00:03.6 2:00:59.3 0:55.7 9:10/M
22 Devlin Haag Redmond WA 467 45 309 2:00:38.6 2:01:35.0 0:56.4 9:13/M
23 Dan Staublin 1128 45 366 2:04:39.9 2:05:01.6 0:21.7 9:31/M
24 Pat Krueger Sebastopol CA 568 48 377 2:05:39.8 2:05:39.8 9:35/M
25 Brad Calkins Santqa Rosa CA 224 46 405 2:07:32.7 2:07:57.9 0:25.1 9:44/M
26 Andy Esquivel Healdsburg CA 368 48 429 2:09:15.1 2:09:56.5 0:41.4 9:52/M
27 Garrett McAuliffe Bellevue WA 1132 45 439 2:09:51.2 2:10:48.5 0:57.2 9:55/M
28 Andrew Clason El Cerrito CA 262 45 465 2:12:28.7 2:13:27.5 0:58.7 10:07/M
29 Jason Cooper Benicia CA 282 45 471 2:12:58.3 2:13:31.0 0:32.7 10:09/M
30 Randall Brown Clearlake Oaks CA 209 48 511 2:16:46.7 2:16:46.7 10:26/M
31 John McGee Berkeley CA 663 46 584 2:22:56.4 2:23:13.0 0:16.6 10:55/M
32 Samuel Martinez Santa Rosa CA 653 45 652 2:32:29.3 2:33:17.6 0:48.3 11:38/M
33 Jason Anderson Healdsburg CA 119 45 662 2:34:15.6 2:34:34.1 0:18.5 11:46/M
34 David Moore Galt CA 704 49 667 2:34:53.2 2:35:37.4 0:44.2 11:49/M
35 John Meza 1142 49 672 2:35:58.9 2:36:42.3 0:43.4 11:54/M
36 Erich Williams Windsor CA 1022 46 678 2:36:51.5 2:37:09.8 0:18.2 11:58/M
37 Wilson Tse Castro Valley CA 974 49 709 2:42:00.2 2:42:35.1 0:34.9 12:22/M
38 Rakesh Donthineni San Francisco CA 331 46 729 2:49:08.4 2:49:37.1 0:28.6 12:55/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kevin Kirmse Los Gatos CA 558 51 40 1:35:10.2 1:35:12.5 0:02.3 7:16/M
2 Rob Main Santa Rosa CA 639 54 44 1:36:40.9 1:36:46.8 0:05.9 7:23/M
3 Randy Taskey Sebastopol CA 946 53 46 1:36:48.4 1:36:54.3 0:05.9 7:23/M
4 Chuck Ojeda Danville CA 1105 54 73 1:41:00.4 1:41:04.5 0:04.0 7:43/M
5 Robert Wong Tiburon CA 1037 51 81 1:42:46.6 1:43:01.9 0:15.3 7:51/M
6 Andrew Leuzinger Santa Rosa CA 598 51 109 1:45:12.3 1:45:23.6 0:11.3 8:02/M
7 Gary Boatman San Francisco CA 1123 53 111 1:45:15.3 1:45:18.5 0:03.2 8:02/M
8 Neil Ortiz Santa Rosa CA 769 54 125 1:46:41.1 1:46:43.4 0:02.3 8:09/M
9 Christian Finn Alameda CA 388 50 128 1:46:49.3 1:46:58.3 0:08.9 8:09/M
10 Glenn Hoffman Novato CA 500 52 168 1:49:47.7 1:50:00.9 0:13.2 8:23/M
11 David Abbott Santa Rosa CA 101 52 183 1:50:40.1 1:50:56.2 0:16.1 8:27/M
12 James Dame San Rafael CA 302 51 205 1:52:15.8 1:52:42.0 0:26.1 8:34/M
13 Eric Johnson Henderson NV 530 53 265 1:56:25.8 1:57:07.0 0:41.1 8:53/M
14 Ed Hudson San Pedro CA 508 52 295 1:59:42.3 1:59:55.6 0:13.2 9:08/M
15 Carlos Ramos Elk Grove CA 816 51 327 2:01:35.4 2:02:00.1 0:24.6 9:17/M
16 Luis Ramos Windsor CA 817 50 333 2:02:00.6 2:02:00.6 9:19/M
17 Brian Fukuda San Jose CA 418 51 402 2:07:20.4 2:08:25.3 1:04.9 9:43/M
18 Stephen Jackson Windsor CA 522 54 423 2:08:56.0 2:09:14.3 0:18.2 9:51/M
19 Dale Andrew Santa Rosa CA 121 50 427 2:09:10.2 2:09:23.6 0:13.3 9:52/M
20 Bernald Rondares Suisun City CA 842 52 453 2:11:49.2 2:12:30.1 0:40.8 10:04/M
21 John Murtaugh Idledale CO 727 52 494 2:15:10.0 2:16:12.3 1:02.3 10:19/M
22 Keith Negri Littleton CO 742 54 498 2:15:33.2 2:16:36.8 1:03.6 10:21/M
23 Mike Halvorsen Santa Rosa CA 1082 52 540 2:19:49.7 2:20:36.0 0:46.2 10:40/M
24 Alan Carstensen Dublin CA 239 50 621 2:26:15.6 2:26:49.1 0:33.4 11:10/M
25 Michael Murry Sugar Land TX 726 51 775 3:08:18.5 3:08:18.5 14:22/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christopher Sullivan Newark CA 936 57 43 1:36:38.6 1:36:42.8 0:04.1 7:23/M
2 Eardley Scheffer Rodeo CA 872 55 121 1:46:15.8 1:46:17.0 0:01.2 8:07/M
3 Doug Freix Winters CA 412 59 143 1:48:12.8 1:48:30.2 0:17.3 8:16/M
4 Gary Lew Cheektowaga NY 602 58 144 1:48:13.3 1:48:26.2 0:12.8 8:16/M
5 Raul Pedrozo Newport RI 784 58 229 1:54:00.2 1:54:19.6 0:19.4 8:42/M
6 Matthias Mede Santa Rosa CA 679 56 286 1:58:27.3 1:59:02.4 0:35.1 9:03/M
7 Dan Smail Magalia CA 901 55 344 2:02:52.9 2:03:16.7 0:23.7 9:23/M
8 Ronald Friedman Monterey CA 416 59 468 2:12:44.3 2:13:21.4 0:37.1 10:08/M
9 Dan Russell Windsor CA 1109 58 515 2:17:00.8 2:17:22.8 0:22.0 10:27/M
10 Michael Zellner Burlingame CA 1055 58 523 2:17:54.1 2:18:56.0 1:01.8 10:32/M
11 James Romano El Cerrito CA 841 57 528 2:18:33.8 2:19:27.5 0:53.6 10:35/M
12 Scott Laursen Chico CA 587 59 597 2:24:15.9 2:25:08.3 0:52.4 11:01/M
13 Sam Carroll Tusla OK 237 56 626 2:26:50.9 2:27:45.0 0:54.1 11:13/M
14 Brian Paladini Roseville CA 774 56 641 2:30:22.1 2:30:49.8 0:27.6 11:29/M
15 Bill Frey Roseville CA 413 57 691 2:39:11.1 2:39:25.9 0:14.7 12:09/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Roberto Donaire San Pablo CA 1076 60 21 1:29:55.6 1:29:55.6 6:52/M
2 Gary Otto Santa Rosa CA 771 60 86 1:43:06.0 1:43:16.1 0:10.0 7:52/M
3 Bruce Wright Davis CA 1042 60 88 1:43:08.6 1:44:08.0 0:59.4 7:52/M
4 Michael Quigley Santa Rosa CA 809 61 120 1:46:13.6 1:46:19.8 0:06.2 8:06/M
5 Ulf Halenius Akersberga 476 62 187 1:51:07.6 1:51:42.0 0:34.4 8:29/M
6 Richard Grotjahn Davis CA 460 62 207 1:52:16.1 1:52:39.4 0:23.2 8:34/M
7 Rich Weinert Sacramento CA 1014 60 213 1:52:44.4 1:52:58.3 0:13.8 8:36/M
8 Bradley Mark Santa Rosa CA 646 60 239 1:55:17.5 1:55:33.9 0:16.3 8:48/M
9 John Quarrier Castleton NY 808 64 279 1:57:57.6 1:58:38.5 0:40.8 9:00/M
10 Russel Martin Menlo Park CA 648 60 280 1:58:04.9 1:58:26.6 0:21.6 9:01/M
11 Barry Cross Denver CO 293 62 512 2:16:47.4 2:17:53.0 1:05.6 10:26/M
12 Rod Von Der Schmidt Danville CA 996 63 513 2:16:54.0 2:17:26.4 0:32.4 10:27/M
13 Kenneth Torri Roseville CA 971 61 658 2:33:37.3 2:34:22.4 0:45.0 11:44/M
14 Gene Thomsen Reno NV 961 62 747 2:55:18.2 2:55:21.7 0:03.4 13:23/M
15 Elisha Elie"" Aharon San Francisco CA 109 60 757 2:59:54.2 3:00:58.5 1:04.3 13:44/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Innes Mill Valley CA 518 65 142 1:48:07.4 1:48:23.2 0:15.7 8:15/M
2 Howard Tiffen Chicago IL 963 65 170 1:49:52.3 1:50:02.3 0:10.0 8:23/M
3 Stephen Johanson Sacramento CA 527 66 263 1:56:25.5 1:56:43.7 0:18.2 8:53/M
4 Paul Ziegler Santa Rosa CA 1056 65 358 2:04:10.3 2:04:34.4 0:24.1 9:29/M
5 Frank Woomer Cloverdale CA 1041 68 374 2:05:26.0 2:06:21.7 0:55.7 9:35/M
6 David Olson Berkeley CA 764 68 517 2:17:05.8 2:17:26.5 0:20.6 10:28/M
7 John Shreve Stockton CA 1129 67 570 2:22:07.2 2:22:46.1 0:38.9 10:51/M
8 David Diedrichsen Reno NV 322 67 633 2:28:43.8 2:29:10.9 0:27.0 11:21/M
9 Bryan Kilminster 1125 65 723 2:46:38.1 2:47:35.7 0:57.6 12:43/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Vincent Madison Ukiah CA 633 70 190 1:51:17.7 1:51:27.9 0:10.2 8:30/M
2 John Lander Santa Rosa CA 577 72 566 2:21:24.3 2:22:11.8 0:47.5 10:48/M
3 J D Miller Vallejo CA 687 70 655 2:33:01.6 2:33:59.4 0:57.7 11:41/M
4 Thomas Brown San Francisco CA 210 74 768 3:04:01.2 3:04:56.2 0:54.9 14:03/M
5 Bill Edmondson Santa Rosa CA 350 75 809 3:47:04.4 3:47:48.4 0:44.0 17:20/M