2013 Girls on the Run Fall 5K Run/Walk

2013 Girls on the Run Fall

Age Group Results

November 09, 2013


Race Scored By: Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 1-10 11-13 14-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K Run/Walk

Top

Female 1 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Audrey Reposa 264 9 16 24:00.46 24:00.50 0:00.04 7:45/M
2 Kamryn Costenbader Petaluma CA 450 9 19 25:05.86 25:06.12 0:00.26 8:05/M
3 Ava Robertson 39 9 20 25:24.63 25:24.99 0:00.36 8:12/M
4 Maguire Hansel 31 8 22 25:29.51 25:30.77 0:01.26 8:13/M
5 Eva Tate 41 8 23 25:33.38 25:34.66 0:01.28 8:15/M
6 Taylin Bowen 346 6 24 25:43.76 25:46.11 0:02.35 8:18/M
7 Shayla Woefel 45 10 27 26:25.64 26:31.23 0:05.59 8:31/M
8 Lily Toussaint Petaluma CA 767 10 30 26:44.84 26:47.12 0:02.28 8:37/M
9 Gigi Melov 323 10 33 26:48.81 27:26.19 0:37.38 8:39/M
10 Taylor Gandy 181 9 37 27:04.91 27:08.34 0:03.43 8:44/M
11 Rose Nevin Petaluma CA 637 10 43 27:21.24 27:25.87 0:04.63 8:49/M
12 Carmen Perez 15 9 45 27:39.69 27:42.92 0:03.23 8:55/M
13 Hayden Hansel 30 7 48 27:43.03 27:44.18 0:01.15 8:56/M
14 Ellie Taylor 202 8 52 28:02.29 28:20.18 0:17.89 9:03/M
15 Aurora Quirt 336 10 55 28:03.56 28:05.98 0:02.42 9:03/M
16 Emily Norris 333 10 56 28:04.89 28:07.32 0:02.43 9:03/M
17 Chelsea Flores 281 10 57 28:07.15 29:04.45 0:57.30 9:04/M
18 Kenna Lowry 142 8 66 28:54.56 29:02.57 0:08.01 9:19/M
19 Natalie Barr 100 9 68 28:59.17 29:01.65 0:02.48 9:21/M
20 Tara Elsa 192 9 71 29:29.73 29:33.08 0:03.35 9:31/M
21 Lily Peterson 262 9 74 29:38.03 29:38.21 0:00.18 9:34/M
22 Elise Owen Santa Rosa CA 657 10 77 30:08.26 30:12.61 0:04.35 9:43/M
23 Josephine Rivera-Hoagland 72 8 82 30:19.70 31:42.70 1:23.00 9:47/M
24 Imelda Carillo 270 9 84 30:23.78 30:46.65 0:22.87 9:48/M
25 Elizabeth Ainsworth 318 10 85 30:24.59 30:57.99 0:33.40 9:48/M
26 Katherine McCandless 184 9 96 31:09.66 31:31.97 0:22.31 10:03/M
27 Clara Jensen 296 10 101 31:27.17 31:54.27 0:27.10 10:09/M
28 Sophia Gulbransen 294 9 102 31:28.14 31:54.43 0:26.29 10:09/M
29 Julia Keeler 298 10 108 31:32.18 31:59.16 0:26.98 10:10/M
30 Jordan Baughn 254 9 109 31:34.07 31:34.12 0:00.05 10:11/M
31 Maia Thompson 96 10 111 31:35.58 32:36.13 1:00.55 10:11/M
32 Audree Looper 34 9 112 31:35.75 31:36.68 0:00.93 10:11/M
33 Hernandezaraceli 151 9 118 31:45.76 31:54.74 0:08.98 10:15/M
34 Laura Ferrer 5 9 120 31:48.76 31:55.83 0:07.07 10:15/M
35 Isabelle Vanderby 43 9 126 32:01.72 32:02.61 0:00.89 10:20/M
36 Dayanara Mosqueda 12 9 132 32:18.72 32:37.41 0:18.69 10:25/M
37 Nicolette Foote 320 10 134 32:30.73 32:50.13 0:19.40 10:29/M
38 Colette Lasky 140 8 136 32:39.33 32:48.96 0:09.63 10:32/M
39 Katelyn Benton 102 10 138 32:40.59 32:53.70 0:13.11 10:32/M
40 Johana Hernandez Petaluma CA 528 9 142 32:51.43 33:02.21 0:10.78 10:36/M
41 Riley Smethers 265 10 144 32:56.05 33:09.03 0:12.98 10:37/M
42 Ava Joy Pometta 326 10 145 32:58.22 33:38.98 0:40.76 10:38/M
43 Jacqueline Mattox 143 9 146 32:58.39 33:08.45 0:10.06 10:38/M
44 Lisbeth Galindo 80 9 147 32:58.78 33:28.72 0:29.94 10:38/M
45 Maxine Baker 177 9 149 32:59.38 33:05.05 0:05.67 10:38/M
46 Grace Pallas 173 9 152 33:04.65 33:54.75 0:50.10 10:40/M
47 Katie Jo Brumbaugh 178 9 153 33:05.35 33:10.53 0:05.18 10:40/M
48 Isabela Hernandez 166 9 156 33:16.52 34:10.76 0:54.24 10:44/M
49 Jacqueline Guerro 246 9 158 33:16.98 33:57.71 0:40.73 10:44/M
50 Alexandra Van Holt 222 8 161 33:19.52 34:02.48 0:42.96 10:45/M
51 Anya Fouts 208 9 163 33:21.09 34:08.63 0:47.54 10:45/M
52 Jocelyn Thomas 190 9 168 33:29.19 33:34.81 0:05.62 10:48/M
53 Katieann Nguyen 154 7 170 33:38.63 34:00.73 0:22.10 10:51/M
54 Katie Lee 183 9 172 33:39.33 34:01.45 0:22.12 10:51/M
55 Ruby Sanchez 75 9 174 33:39.79 33:59.70 0:19.91 10:51/M
56 Shayla Ornelas 249 8 175 33:41.11 34:23.36 0:42.25 10:52/M
57 Mariadel Carmen Carillo 271 10 177 33:42.86 34:11.50 0:28.64 10:52/M
58 Mariah Weinmann 119 10 180 33:55.32 34:10.21 0:14.89 10:56/M
59 Olivia Onate 109 10 182 33:55.81 34:11.35 0:15.54 10:56/M
60 Irene London 33 8 185 33:58.84 34:05.44 0:06.60 10:57/M
61 Madeleine Knight 308 9 187 33:59.54 34:38.58 0:39.04 10:58/M
62 Angeles Martinez 20 9 195 34:12.78 34:41.70 0:28.92 11:02/M
63 Abby Armstrong 27 8 199 34:14.38 34:51.79 0:37.41 11:03/M
64 Hailey Butcher 46 10 201 34:18.87 34:32.37 0:13.50 11:04/M
65 Ella Keefer 125 10 203 34:19.11 34:36.69 0:17.58 11:04/M
66 Olivia Giranados-Shuster Petaluma CA 503 10 205 34:27.78 34:37.57 0:09.79 11:07/M
67 Hannah Moalla 53 9 206 34:28.18 34:56.62 0:28.44 11:07/M
68 Matea Martinez 35 10 211 34:39.03 35:22.83 0:43.80 11:11/M
69 Jessica Spano 328 9 212 34:46.78 35:05.90 0:19.12 11:13/M
70 Callejas Sarah 155 9 215 34:47.33 34:58.58 0:11.25 11:13/M
71 Julia Critchett 28 10 217 34:48.93 35:33.12 0:44.19 11:14/M
72 Alexis Hunt 237 8 218 34:49.82 35:27.52 0:37.70 11:14/M
73 Megan Popielak 315 10 219 34:50.31 35:32.90 0:42.59 11:14/M
74 Sophia Squires 146 10 221 34:51.24 34:57.80 0:06.56 11:15/M
75 Alyssa Siple 94 9 223 34:52.18 35:53.71 1:01.53 11:15/M
76 Zoey Morley 260 10 227 34:55.08 35:06.21 0:11.13 11:16/M
77 Savannah Hancock 105 10 232 35:02.35 35:21.29 0:18.94 11:18/M
78 Elena Marie Loyd 92 10 234 35:05.26 35:56.98 0:51.72 11:19/M
79 Madeline Dee 161 8 236 35:08.80 36:04.65 0:55.85 11:20/M
80 Kate O'Malley 241 8 241 35:22.75 35:59.82 0:37.07 11:25/M
81 Brianna Gutierrez 227 10 242 35:23.09 35:40.61 0:17.52 11:25/M
82 Jacquelin Cuevas 78 9 248 35:24.62 35:32.23 0:07.61 11:25/M
83 Andrea Aguayo-Perez 223 10 250 35:25.06 35:41.11 0:16.05 11:25/M
84 Ava Valadez 203 9 252 35:28.99 35:57.61 0:28.62 11:26/M
85 Guadalupe Gutierrez 226 10 255 35:29.39 35:46.54 0:17.15 11:27/M
86 Samantha Norwood 311 9 258 35:30.86 35:55.17 0:24.31 11:27/M
87 Hailey Ferris 89 10 260 35:35.47 35:52.76 0:17.29 11:29/M
88 Norely Jimenez 167 8 262 35:40.44 36:09.83 0:29.39 11:30/M
89 Lillian Roberds 187 9 264 35:45.47 36:06.48 0:21.01 11:32/M
90 Sydney Rouleau 114 9 267 35:48.49 36:06.54 0:18.05 11:33/M
91 Elsa Santiago Jacabo 252 10 268 35:49.92 36:32.74 0:42.82 11:33/M
92 Taylor Faulkner 4 9 272 35:53.56 36:00.10 0:06.54 11:35/M
93 Cara Broadhead 256 8 275 35:55.61 36:06.99 0:11.38 11:35/M
94 Alyssa Reyes Rohnert Park CA 694 9 277 35:57.16 36:39.25 0:42.09 11:36/M
95 Lily Cole 159 9 278 36:01.98 36:50.39 0:48.41 11:37/M
96 Audrey Johnson 182 9 280 36:04.49 36:18.55 0:14.06 11:38/M
97 Jerolyn Miner 37 10 281 36:08.67 36:49.08 0:40.41 11:39/M
98 Faith Adams 86 7 282 36:08.77 37:08.78 1:00.01 11:39/M
99 Lily Steele 95 8 285 36:10.58 37:10.22 0:59.64 11:40/M
100 Emma Olsen 261 8 286 36:11.07 36:23.27 0:12.20 11:40/M
101 Sabrina Fiorica 29 8 287 36:11.64 36:55.03 0:43.39 11:40/M
102 Olivia Hohnstein 7 9 291 36:16.56 37:04.78 0:48.22 11:42/M
103 Vanessa Delao 162 9 293 36:17.43 37:14.10 0:56.67 11:42/M
104 Delaney Davidge 160 9 296 36:17.98 37:11.84 0:53.86 11:42/M
105 Escarly Vazquez 24 8 298 36:20.99 36:49.65 0:28.66 11:43/M
106 Emily Cooper 258 10 300 36:21.26 36:33.02 0:11.76 11:44/M
107 Abby Frost 321 10 301 36:24.62 36:43.14 0:18.52 11:45/M
108 Julia Simon 189 8 303 36:26.07 36:32.44 0:06.37 11:45/M
109 Jenna Parsons 110 10 305 36:36.52 36:54.45 0:17.93 11:48/M
110 Rosalinda Gonzalez 81 9 307 36:38.90 37:10.93 0:32.03 11:49/M
111 Mia Pons 84 7 308 36:39.72 37:11.11 0:31.39 11:49/M
112 Jenna Pease Rohnert Park CA 671 4 310 36:40.79 37:26.36 0:45.57 11:50/M
113 Brooke Sarris 327 10 312 36:43.47 36:46.47 0:03.00 11:51/M
114 Noemi Sevilla 188 8 314 36:49.44 36:55.32 0:05.88 11:53/M
115 Chloe Smith 57 9 319 36:55.12 37:13.07 0:17.95 11:55/M
116 Paris Levy 32 9 322 37:00.87 37:46.23 0:45.36 11:56/M
117 Bailey Glashan 104 10 323 37:01.02 37:17.07 0:16.05 11:56/M
118 Kylie Lopes 171 8 324 37:01.22 37:46.83 0:45.61 11:56/M
119 Caitlyn Nau 13 9 328 37:06.78 37:48.03 0:41.25 11:58/M
120 Lauren Anderson 1 10 330 37:08.85 38:09.00 1:00.15 11:59/M
121 Anna Lucido 65 9 334 37:10.34 37:38.57 0:28.23 11:59/M
122 Nicole Payne 21 10 336 37:11.35 37:37.34 0:25.99 12:00/M
123 Leslie Miller Petaluma CA 621 7 338 37:15.26 38:05.75 0:50.49 12:01/M
124 Elena Evich 180 10 342 37:17.07 37:44.75 0:27.68 12:02/M
125 Madilyn Walker 191 9 345 37:18.47 37:41.03 0:22.56 12:02/M
126 Kate Nunez Miguel 126 10 348 37:20.36 37:53.31 0:32.95 12:03/M
127 Ariana Ramirez 111 10 351 37:21.49 37:36.48 0:14.99 12:03/M
128 Isabel Quinonez 128 10 352 37:27.53 37:55.02 0:27.49 12:05/M
129 Piper Buchignani-Paris 205 9 355 37:28.15 38:16.17 0:48.02 12:05/M
130 Jessica Izaguirre 123 8 356 37:28.52 37:58.33 0:29.81 12:05/M
131 Kasey Pettigrew 70 9 357 37:28.55 37:43.27 0:14.72 12:05/M
132 Adriana Rodriguez 251 9 360 37:28.81 38:12.56 0:43.75 12:05/M
133 Vanessa Gomez 157 9 367 37:36.75 37:51.60 0:14.85 12:08/M
134 Marisol Apaticio 225 10 368 37:36.76 37:52.73 0:15.97 12:08/M
135 Jenna Galus 293 10 370 37:36.95 38:21.11 0:44.16 12:08/M
136 Alexus Gonterman 61 8 371 37:42.46 38:09.04 0:26.58 12:10/M
137 Gabriela Vera 288 9 374 37:51.45 38:49.44 0:57.99 12:13/M
138 Alexis Kline 259 8 377 37:51.81 38:01.48 0:09.67 12:13/M
139 Kate Hall Windsor CA 516 9 378 37:54.14 38:58.88 1:04.74 12:14/M
140 Isabela Martinez-Abrica 214 9 379 37:54.46 37:56.17 0:01.71 12:14/M
141 Dayana Aparicio 245 9 381 37:54.71 38:40.89 0:46.18 12:14/M
142 Jackie Galvan 322 9 385 37:59.77 38:24.18 0:24.41 12:15/M
143 Sarah Tate 42 10 387 38:03.40 38:38.53 0:35.13 12:16/M
144 Hannah Steverson 176 8 389 38:08.30 38:56.02 0:47.72 12:18/M
145 Grace Nagy Petaluma CA 631 8 390 38:12.11 39:02.17 0:50.06 12:19/M
146 Lizeth Martinez 275 9 393 38:14.14 38:37.03 0:22.89 12:20/M
147 Lexi Johnson 168 9 396 38:20.07 39:07.59 0:47.52 12:22/M
148 Megan Steinberg 266 8 398 38:22.46 38:44.70 0:22.24 12:23/M
149 Natalie Royer 218 8 399 38:24.76 38:48.76 0:24.00 12:23/M
150 Theva Grue Jepsen 137 8 401 38:25.33 38:33.32 0:07.99 12:24/M
151 Kallista Elkin Petaluma CA 473 7 405 38:32.53 39:09.66 0:37.13 12:26/M
152 Karime Soriano 175 9 408 38:46.28 39:41.46 0:55.18 12:30/M
153 Mikah Palmer 26 9 411 38:49.85 39:19.24 0:29.39 12:31/M
154 Olivia Pierce 93 10 412 38:50.50 39:39.71 0:49.21 12:32/M
155 Lucy Merrill 198 10 413 38:51.27 38:51.85 0:00.58 12:32/M
156 Aurora Briseno Santa Rosa CA 412 10 414 38:51.32 39:39.69 0:48.37 12:32/M
157 Shelby Keen 169 9 417 39:00.64 39:49.54 0:48.90 12:35/M
158 Miyeko Burcina 305 9 419 39:02.18 39:38.19 0:36.01 12:35/M
159 Makenna Kingsbury 299 9 421 39:02.71 39:30.36 0:27.65 12:35/M
160 Melody Noble 144 10 423 39:15.63 39:32.47 0:16.84 12:40/M
161 Sophia Lee 141 8 426 39:20.19 39:31.40 0:11.21 12:41/M
162 Amelia Krieshok 139 8 428 39:20.40 39:31.27 0:10.87 12:41/M
163 Claudia Stile 147 8 429 39:20.97 39:31.28 0:10.31 12:41/M
164 Maya Scholnick Petaluma CA 722 7 431 39:31.50 40:16.66 0:45.16 12:45/M
165 Malaina Vaden 98 7 434 39:32.59 40:41.51 1:08.92 12:45/M
166 Leslie Gonzalez 282 9 437 39:38.13 40:37.93 0:59.80 12:47/M
167 Shawna Goldthorp 164 7 439 39:39.96 40:38.90 0:58.94 12:47/M
168 Emily Schwarm 116 10 446 39:55.69 40:00.06 0:04.37 12:53/M
169 Bailey Schmidt 115 9 448 40:02.18 40:16.64 0:14.46 12:55/M
170 Madison Sanabria 56 9 450 40:10.27 40:30.76 0:20.49 12:57/M
171 Yuleivi Jimenez 247 8 453 40:13.70 40:55.61 0:41.91 12:58/M
172 Varquez Melissa 158 9 456 40:17.58 40:31.80 0:14.22 13:00/M
173 Forster Jasmine 152 8 461 40:25.92 40:38.30 0:12.38 13:02/M
174 Julia Rowe Santa Rosa CA 851 6 462 40:26.20 40:47.96 0:21.76 13:03/M
175 Aiden Flugger 207 10 465 40:34.43 41:25.88 0:51.45 13:05/M
176 Esperanza Marquez 11 7 469 40:48.20 41:34.87 0:46.67 13:10/M
177 Riley Hammack 138 10 470 40:50.30 40:58.55 0:08.25 13:10/M
178 Ashley Busienei 233 9 471 40:50.71 41:27.50 0:36.79 13:10/M
179 Kyra Brady 255 9 473 40:51.20 43:17.72 2:26.52 13:11/M
180 Stephanie Vargas 278 9 476 40:54.95 41:19.78 0:24.83 13:12/M
181 Gabriella Kasenda 238 9 478 41:08.65 41:31.82 0:23.17 13:16/M
182 Fatima Santiago 250 9 481 41:10.20 42:01.19 0:50.99 13:17/M
183 Lillyan Fullwood 163 8 484 41:17.55 42:12.44 0:54.89 13:19/M
184 Lola Ewing 135 8 486 41:17.83 41:29.79 0:11.96 13:19/M
185 Madison McCarthy 108 10 491 41:19.80 41:37.89 0:18.09 13:20/M
186 Giuliana Fiorica Petaluma CA 484 7 492 41:20.52 42:03.65 0:43.13 13:20/M
187 Isabella Magnani 19 10 493 41:20.82 41:44.19 0:23.37 13:20/M
188 Jordan Rigney 316 10 496 41:22.87 41:55.53 0:32.66 13:21/M
189 Amanda Trinh 59 9 500 41:26.82 41:42.28 0:15.46 13:22/M
190 Emily Dolan 831 9 501 41:30.25 42:03.64 0:33.39 13:23/M
191 Sara Dolan Santa Rosa CA 832 10 503 41:30.56 42:03.92 0:33.36 13:23/M
192 Isabella Quintero 54 9 505 41:31.32 41:59.00 0:27.68 13:24/M
193 Jasmine Jaimez 124 9 508 41:43.09 42:36.54 0:53.45 13:27/M
194 Maisie McDermott 310 10 510 41:43.83 42:24.72 0:40.89 13:27/M
195 Lauren Popielak 314 8 511 41:43.98 42:18.02 0:34.04 13:27/M
196 Olivia Parker 312 10 513 41:44.83 42:24.80 0:39.97 13:28/M
197 Aleina Albert 204 10 518 41:54.68 42:25.98 0:31.30 13:31/M
198 Ava Mindemann 51 9 520 41:55.96 42:50.88 0:54.92 13:31/M
199 Isabelle Jauregui 8 8 521 42:02.97 42:56.80 0:53.83 13:34/M
200 Kaelyn Ursin-Smith 132 10 524 42:04.71 42:36.69 0:31.98 13:34/M
201 Sierra Jakushak Rohnert Park CA 546 8 526 42:09.22 43:12.64 1:03.42 13:36/M
202 Eva Pompa 71 9 527 42:11.45 42:30.48 0:19.03 13:36/M
203 Delaney Bright 232 7 529 42:13.49 42:51.09 0:37.60 13:37/M
204 Maddison Mangold 172 8 533 42:17.52 43:10.10 0:52.58 13:38/M
205 Ava Giranados-Shuster Petaluma CA 504 8 536 42:24.30 43:26.63 1:02.33 13:41/M
206 Amelia Packard 127 9 538 42:24.65 42:50.25 0:25.60 13:41/M
207 Nicholas Dills Petaluma CA 463 8 539 42:25.90 43:27.67 1:01.77 13:41/M
208 Sally Lavagnino Folsom CA 575 10 541 42:26.54 43:14.09 0:47.55 13:41/M
209 Faith Lewis 284 8 544 42:27.02 43:31.24 1:04.22 13:42/M
210 Gabriella Pelayo Petaluma CA 672 7 547 42:32.40 43:35.46 1:03.06 13:43/M
211 Brittany Smith Santa Rosa CA 736 10 548 42:32.49 43:08.40 0:35.91 13:43/M
212 Isabella Terrazas 58 10 552 42:36.70 43:26.61 0:49.91 13:45/M
213 Sophia Peschren 69 8 553 42:50.73 43:28.95 0:38.22 13:49/M
214 Lauren Noriel Petaluma CA 641 7 554 42:59.57 43:48.30 0:48.73 13:52/M
215 Isabella Natalini 199 10 556 43:01.19 43:37.13 0:35.94 13:53/M
216 Arianna Johnson 297 9 557 43:04.20 44:00.81 0:56.61 13:54/M
217 Shelby Salehieh Petaluma CA 710 3 560 43:09.09 44:16.87 1:07.78 13:55/M
218 Georgia Salehieh Petaluma CA 711 1 561 43:09.11 44:16.87 1:07.76 13:55/M
219 Payton McGarva 239 8 564 43:10.59 43:48.98 0:38.39 13:55/M
220 Amilia Brisson 87 9 568 43:13.63 43:50.85 0:37.22 13:56/M
221 Sabrina Merritt 240 8 569 43:14.48 43:37.62 0:23.14 13:57/M
222 Larissa MacCario 10 9 572 43:16.56 43:19.21 0:02.65 13:57/M
223 Campbell Rolsten 228 9 574 43:16.89 43:29.58 0:12.69 13:57/M
224 Chloe Belville 101 10 576 43:24.27 43:43.28 0:19.01 14:00/M
225 Laurel Kirby 63 8 577 43:24.67 44:18.10 0:53.43 14:00/M
226 Hannah Nance 68 8 578 43:24.77 44:18.01 0:53.24 14:00/M
227 Ruby Sue Badgley 268 10 580 43:25.70 43:52.22 0:26.52 14:00/M
228 Zoe Gaidmore 136 8 582 43:27.83 43:38.75 0:10.92 14:01/M
229 Daysi Uraga 85 10 584 43:28.49 43:39.99 0:11.50 14:01/M
230 Donya Hinawi 210 8 587 43:30.37 44:30.29 0:59.92 14:02/M
231 Maggie Ward Rohnert Park CA 828 5 589 43:34.62 44:15.90 0:41.28 14:03/M
232 Isabel Vega 348 9 590 43:35.67 44:02.50 0:26.83 14:04/M
233 Emma Pontius 313 10 593 43:36.60 44:15.41 0:38.81 14:04/M
234 Harlow Barton Santa Rosa CA 390 4 594 43:37.93 44:19.57 0:41.64 14:04/M
235 Denali Sky Co-Monaco-wright 332 10 598 43:42.25 43:44.82 0:02.57 14:06/M
236 Grace Hickman 62 10 600 43:44.64 43:59.66 0:15.02 14:06/M
237 Juliana Carmona 76 10 602 43:49.35 44:20.67 0:31.32 14:08/M
238 Alicia Mulder 215 9 606 43:53.60 44:40.56 0:46.96 14:09/M
239 Tessa Parker 174 9 608 43:58.05 44:52.27 0:54.22 14:11/M
240 Jada Byrne 179 10 611 44:02.59 44:37.09 0:34.50 14:12/M
241 Sandra Hurtado 18 10 613 44:04.19 44:28.62 0:24.43 14:13/M
242 Alexsandra Guevara 82 8 615 44:07.64 44:38.28 0:30.64 14:14/M
243 Giovanna Hernandez 283 8 617 44:18.53 45:24.27 1:05.74 14:17/M
244 Meredith Gilbertson 6 9 620 44:26.43 45:13.28 0:46.85 14:20/M
245 Ashley Osborne 14 10 621 44:26.46 45:13.50 0:47.04 14:20/M
246 Maddy Vellis 117 10 625 44:31.73 44:50.83 0:19.10 14:22/M
247 Sage Reinarz 263 9 626 44:31.79 44:46.00 0:14.21 14:22/M
248 Bella Abrego 289 9 629 44:38.93 45:17.09 0:38.16 14:24/M
249 Isay Liwanay 170 8 630 44:39.32 45:32.59 0:53.27 14:24/M
250 Melissa Gray 165 8 632 44:45.26 45:39.05 0:53.79 14:26/M
251 Madelyn Boyd 292 9 634 44:45.44 45:37.13 0:51.69 14:26/M
252 Sunshine Sather 40 10 635 44:45.97 45:27.85 0:41.88 14:26/M
253 Lilli Nava 38 8 638 44:55.64 45:34.69 0:39.05 14:29/M
254 Emma Martin 300 8 641 44:57.20 45:54.76 0:57.56 14:30/M
255 Caitlyn Oliver 334 9 642 44:59.83 45:31.55 0:31.72 14:31/M
256 Alyssa Rodriguez 113 10 644 45:03.66 45:17.47 0:13.81 14:32/M
257 Nayeli Cortez 273 9 648 45:05.72 45:27.18 0:21.46 14:33/M
258 Mikayla Paschke 303 10 649 45:06.33 46:04.96 0:58.63 14:33/M
259 Hailey Hendry 194 10 651 45:06.64 45:42.61 0:35.97 14:33/M
260 Leticia Torres 97 9 653 45:11.18 46:07.81 0:56.63 14:35/M
261 Mariana Mercado 248 9 655 45:24.60 46:14.16 0:49.56 14:39/M
262 Cassandra Wright 133 10 657 45:26.70 45:57.54 0:30.84 14:39/M
263 Tiana Chhan 77 10 658 45:28.57 46:01.11 0:32.54 14:40/M
264 Joleene Leonard 9 10 660 45:33.07 46:33.83 1:00.76 14:42/M
265 Freda Zarate 253 8 666 45:58.39 46:50.43 0:52.04 14:50/M
266 Victoria Canela 306 10 668 46:08.06 46:48.21 0:40.15 14:53/M
267 Tess Boyd 134 9 669 46:16.78 46:30.43 0:13.65 14:55/M
268 Stella Miller 302 9 671 46:25.46 47:17.45 0:51.99 14:58/M
269 Bianca Reed 217 8 676 46:30.06 47:16.19 0:46.13 15:00/M
270 Leslie Mendoza 286 9 678 46:35.77 47:41.15 1:05.38 15:02/M
271 Madison Duncan 48 9 679 46:38.64 47:11.99 0:33.35 15:03/M
272 Mackenzie Burton 280 9 683 46:48.88 47:49.91 1:01.03 15:06/M
273 Emma Meiners 197 9 684 46:49.45 47:26.03 0:36.58 15:06/M
274 Avery King 195 9 687 46:50.75 47:25.10 0:34.35 15:06/M
275 Maile Morris 66 8 689 46:56.23 47:12.19 0:15.96 15:08/M
276 Kylie McNutt 185 9 690 47:03.74 47:24.45 0:20.71 15:11/M
277 Alexia Brown Windsor CA 415 9 694 47:07.22 48:08.87 1:01.65 15:12/M
278 Brooke Burton 816 7 697 47:15.35 48:16.20 1:00.85 15:15/M
279 Ximena Bracamontes-Penaloza 2 8 700 47:27.83 47:33.75 0:05.92 15:18/M
280 Elaina Garcia 17 10 701 47:31.27 48:01.37 0:30.10 15:20/M
281 Kayleen Ledbetter 64 9 703 47:35.42 47:56.44 0:21.02 15:21/M
282 Selina Soudah 221 9 704 47:35.60 48:34.91 0:59.31 15:21/M
283 Iris Ruderman 219 9 707 47:41.63 48:32.87 0:51.24 15:23/M
284 Olivia Harman 209 10 708 47:41.74 48:32.69 0:50.95 15:23/M
285 Cynthia Medina 83 10 711 48:01.16 48:34.22 0:33.06 15:29/M
286 Grace Ackman 304 8 713 48:04.44 48:46.75 0:42.31 15:30/M
287 Amaya Lounibos-Hartard 309 10 716 48:15.58 48:28.38 0:12.80 15:34/M
288 Catrina Soudah 220 9 717 48:34.88 49:23.99 0:49.11 15:40/M
289 Michelle Simons 243 9 719 48:41.39 49:38.19 0:56.80 15:42/M
290 Malia Desbiens 234 8 722 48:51.18 49:14.56 0:23.38 15:45/M
291 Areli Rojas 22 9 724 49:02.92 49:33.58 0:30.66 15:49/M
292 Ruby Riley 337 10 727 49:13.50 49:35.43 0:21.93 15:53/M
293 Morgan Badgley 267 8 728 49:30.37 49:54.42 0:24.05 15:58/M
294 Penny Gong 236 8 729 49:32.39 50:11.74 0:39.35 15:59/M
295 Alana Sullivan 339 9 733 49:40.47 50:07.84 0:27.37 16:01/M
296 Brigit Sullivan Forestville CA 756 7 734 49:43.29 50:10.76 0:27.47 16:02/M
297 Jessica Straw Petaluma CA 752 8 736 50:14.59 51:18.94 1:04.35 16:12/M
298 Emilie Parranto 216 8 739 50:32.15 51:18.29 0:46.14 16:18/M
299 Victoria Magnani 343 7 740 50:32.78 50:55.12 0:22.34 16:18/M
300 Jade Navarro 325 9 743 50:34.30 51:37.85 1:03.55 16:19/M
301 Maggie Martinez 285 10 744 50:36.88 51:40.38 1:03.50 16:19/M
302 Madison Jaynes 212 8 745 50:40.17 51:16.44 0:36.27 16:21/M
303 Nina Murillo 287 8 747 50:49.16 51:53.14 1:03.98 16:24/M
304 Gianna Rossetti 230 7 749 50:52.57 51:19.50 0:26.93 16:25/M
305 Alysia Alva 224 8 751 50:53.65 51:20.28 0:26.63 16:25/M
306 Angela Verdin 99 9 753 51:34.83 52:40.58 1:05.75 16:38/M
307 Imani Taylor 131 10 755 51:47.03 52:51.98 1:04.95 16:42/M
308 Kyrah Baum 290 9 762 53:10.18 54:00.39 0:50.21 17:09/M
309 Noosa Higgins Rohnert Park CA 531 7 764 53:15.58 54:17.64 1:02.06 17:11/M
310 Ellie Phillips 186 8 765 53:21.13 53:42.29 0:21.16 17:13/M
311 Noor Hinawi 211 8 767 53:43.17 54:41.23 0:58.06 17:20/M
312 Chelle Servais Rohnert Park CA 725 8 771 53:57.24 54:45.51 0:48.27 17:24/M
313 Nava-Lopez Camila 153 9 773 53:57.97 54:17.06 0:19.09 17:24/M
314 Kaialani Morris 67 10 774 54:15.01 54:30.77 0:15.76 17:30/M
315 Halle Ekube 3 8 777 54:46.63 55:40.97 0:54.34 17:40/M
316 Lita Russell 242 9 779 55:21.31 56:04.99 0:43.68 17:51/M
317 Mimi Rowe 73 8 780 56:28.00 56:58.37 0:30.37 18:13/M
318 Leilah-Louise Cuenca Santa Rosa CA 820 6 783 56:41.90 57:26.41 0:44.51 18:17/M
319 Halle Servais Rohnert Park CA 726 7 787 57:18.91 58:06.20 0:47.29 18:29/M
320 Angelica Ross 229 7 789 57:49.07 58:14.68 0:25.61 18:39/M
321 Michaela Willis 25 9 790 58:44.50 59:16.45 0:31.95 18:57/M
322 Francesca Hutchinson 330 9 793 59:04.91 59:10.25 0:05.34 19:03/M
323 Christianna Dean 274 9 797 59:30.49 1:00:05.41 0:34.92 19:12/M
324 Angela Savok 23 9 799 1:00:23.51 1:00:49.26 0:25.75 19:29/M
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ashley Lipparini 50 11 50 27:54.36 28:01.83 0:07.47 9:00/M
2 Carissa Mindemann 52 11 63 28:24.55 28:31.93 0:07.38 9:10/M
3 Veronica Ramirez Rohnert Park CA 690 13 75 29:41.40 30:01.63 0:20.23 9:35/M
4 Rachel Owen Santa Rosa CA 655 12 80 30:15.65 30:19.76 0:04.11 9:45/M
5 Emily Enos 122 11 86 30:39.13 30:45.87 0:06.74 9:53/M
6 Novalee Apple 121 11 87 30:40.02 30:46.41 0:06.39 9:54/M
7 Isabella Samii 55 11 91 30:45.13 31:01.71 0:16.58 9:55/M
8 Emily Vellis 118 11 97 31:11.11 31:30.29 0:19.18 10:04/M
9 Skylar Long 196 11 106 31:31.74 31:31.97 0:00.23 10:10/M
10 Madison Sousa Petaluma CA 740 11 116 31:44.26 32:33.67 0:49.41 10:14/M
11 Elizabeth Lavagnino Folsom CA 574 13 123 31:53.81 32:41.79 0:47.98 10:17/M
12 Avah Haugen 49 11 125 32:01.29 32:08.85 0:07.56 10:20/M
13 Paige Williams 329 11 128 32:06.93 32:42.37 0:35.44 10:21/M
14 Kiley Webb 340 12 129 32:15.79 32:18.93 0:03.14 10:24/M
15 Ashlyn Roetter 317 11 165 33:21.77 33:56.66 0:34.89 10:45/M
16 Sadari Scott 338 11 189 33:59.76 34:28.11 0:28.35 10:58/M
17 Emma Castleberry Sebastopol CA 435 12 190 34:08.44 34:41.26 0:32.82 11:01/M
18 Alexis Nagy Petaluma CA 630 11 204 34:23.07 34:33.46 0:10.39 11:05/M
19 Kira Bassini 231 11 207 34:28.40 35:05.16 0:36.76 11:07/M
20 Rylee Carter 103 11 240 35:21.19 35:42.04 0:20.85 11:24/M
21 Olivia Juan Novato CA 555 12 318 36:54.62 37:12.84 0:18.22 11:54/M
22 Kamaren Codding 47 11 333 37:09.89 37:48.09 0:38.20 11:59/M
23 Ashley Trinh 60 11 364 37:35.01 37:48.36 0:13.35 12:07/M
24 Olivia Savage 201 11 409 38:48.25 38:48.31 0:00.06 12:31/M
25 Emilie Savage 200 11 415 38:51.62 38:51.68 0:00.06 12:32/M
26 Joana Vargas 279 11 436 39:36.95 40:05.31 0:28.36 12:46/M
27 Shelby Stroh Sebastopol CA 754 12 444 39:54.27 40:13.94 0:19.67 12:52/M
28 Mexlie Amador 120 11 459 40:25.29 40:56.98 0:31.69 13:02/M
29 Channing Matthews 36 11 477 40:58.77 41:38.78 0:40.01 13:13/M
30 Maddy Lewis 107 11 482 41:11.12 41:28.55 0:17.43 13:17/M
31 Aislinn Garcia Santa Rosa CA 835 12 502 41:30.32 41:58.27 0:27.95 13:23/M
32 Andrea Soriano Ortiz 130 11 540 42:26.33 42:58.17 0:31.84 13:41/M
33 Elizabeth Gauche 193 11 604 43:49.49 44:27.82 0:38.33 14:08/M
34 Giovanna Meraz 324 11 692 47:04.20 47:38.43 0:34.23 15:11/M
35 Salena Partida-Bakshi 335 11 760 52:13.13 52:35.06 0:21.93 16:51/M
Top

Female 14 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rylee Bowen Santa Rosa CA 345 14 4 18:48.68 18:48.95 0:00.27 6:04/M
2 Meena Ortlinghaus Occidental CA 650 14 113 31:39.52 31:49.71 0:10.19 10:13/M
3 Aubree Mejia CA 356 17 261 35:35.79 35:53.11 0:17.32 11:29/M
4 Delaney White Santa Rosa CA 360 15 463 40:26.95 40:48.74 0:21.79 13:03/M
5 Melissa Matute Concord CA 611 16 567 43:13.55 43:50.65 0:37.10 13:56/M
Top

Female 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brianna Pettit Ukiah CA 678 29 6 20:35.14 20:35.68 0:00.54 6:38/M
2 Amelia Nixon Kansas City MO 639 27 36 26:50.85 26:58.42 0:07.57 8:39/M
3 Georgina Coffey Cotati CA 444 24 39 27:08.69 27:18.00 0:09.31 8:45/M
4 Kimberly Palmer Santa Rosa CA 660 29 41 27:15.80 27:38.57 0:22.77 8:47/M
5 Michelle Lipira 858 29 42 27:21.05 27:22.34 0:01.29 8:49/M
6 Ashley Bruce Petaluma CA 416 28 51 27:58.96 28:03.76 0:04.80 9:01/M
7 Brittany Rossi Occidental CA 701 28 62 28:23.41 28:31.08 0:07.67 9:09/M
8 Maya Parmer Petaluma CA 665 26 92 30:45.65 30:52.39 0:06.74 9:55/M
9 Amy Shea Santa Rosa CA 810 29 100 31:20.20 31:29.30 0:09.10 10:06/M
10 Jillian Carreno Petaluma CA 431 25 140 32:42.22 33:01.80 0:19.58 10:33/M
11 Lili Assefnia Occidental CA 387 24 151 33:00.87 33:29.08 0:28.21 10:39/M
12 Melissa Lamb Santa Rosa CA 567 21 154 33:05.39 33:10.60 0:05.21 10:40/M
13 Jessica Olvera Santa Rosa CA 647 28 157 33:16.79 33:57.73 0:40.94 10:44/M
14 Sarah Schloss Santa Rosa CA 720 26 176 33:41.70 34:23.85 0:42.15 10:52/M
15 Madison Nordby Santa Rosa CA 640 18 181 33:55.47 34:10.16 0:14.69 10:56/M
16 Tonya Smith Cloverdale CA 735 24 193 34:12.35 34:43.25 0:30.90 11:02/M
17 Catarina Landry 813 29 194 34:12.37 34:41.77 0:29.40 11:02/M
18 Kristy Weber 351 29 208 34:28.50 35:05.34 0:36.84 11:07/M
19 Alycia Norton San Francisco CA 642 28 210 34:38.59 35:23.22 0:44.63 11:10/M
20 Jessica Jordan 354 27 213 34:46.86 35:05.85 0:18.99 11:13/M
21 Rosie O'Brien Santa Rosa CA 644 29 214 34:47.27 34:58.43 0:11.16 11:13/M
22 Chandra Holte Petaluma CA 537 29 225 34:52.84 36:08.28 1:15.44 11:15/M
23 Nora Aceves Sonoma CA 372 29 244 35:23.53 35:41.05 0:17.52 11:25/M
24 Amber Stiving Santa Rosa CA 371 24 246 35:24.27 35:32.39 0:08.12 11:25/M
25 Kemplen Robbins Petaluma CA 696 28 247 35:24.57 35:40.58 0:16.01 11:25/M
26 Lisa Propoggia Rohnert Park CA 686 20 253 35:29.08 35:46.34 0:17.26 11:27/M
27 Katie Ford 357 21 259 35:35.46 35:52.87 0:17.41 11:29/M
28 Meryl Blomseth Rohnert Park CA 403 25 274 35:55.57 37:01.61 1:06.04 11:35/M
29 Maria Trickel Santa Rosa CA 772 27 284 36:09.98 36:24.29 0:14.31 11:40/M
30 Lucy Ozkaya Santa Rosa CA 658 24 292 36:16.58 37:04.64 0:48.06 11:42/M
31 Kate Larrabure Novato CA 572 28 297 36:20.87 36:32.86 0:11.99 11:43/M
32 Erin Chlum Petaluma CA 438 29 302 36:24.83 36:43.26 0:18.43 11:45/M
33 Shannon Posnick Occidental CA 685 25 306 36:37.16 36:54.84 0:17.68 11:49/M
34 Tawny Campbell Rohnert Park CA 429 25 315 36:49.48 37:14.20 0:24.72 11:53/M
35 Adela Sevilla Santa Rosa CA 727 18 316 36:49.76 36:55.42 0:05.66 11:53/M
36 Sara Souza Rohnert Park CA 741 18 325 37:02.51 37:48.23 0:45.72 11:57/M
37 Carly Costello Petaluma CA 448 29 337 37:11.71 37:37.67 0:25.96 12:00/M
38 Gloria Aviles Petaluma CA 369 22 358 37:28.61 37:58.52 0:29.91 12:05/M
39 Carolyn Mullan Petaluma CA 628 26 362 37:29.78 38:00.12 0:30.34 12:05/M
40 Andrea Vazquez Santa Rosa CA 782 20 380 37:54.52 37:56.23 0:01.71 12:14/M
41 Alyssa Elkin Petaluma CA 472 28 406 38:33.26 39:10.12 0:36.86 12:26/M
42 Justine Leveille Santa Rosa CA 581 26 452 40:13.52 40:56.09 0:42.57 12:58/M
43 Allison Johanson Fairfield CA 551 26 474 40:53.53 41:01.70 0:08.17 13:11/M
44 Sara Christopher Penngrove CA 440 27 549 42:33.91 43:35.86 1:01.95 13:44/M
45 Aimee Marshall Santa Rosa CA 604 29 558 43:05.02 44:01.72 0:56.70 13:54/M
46 Vanessa McFarlin Occidental CA 615 28 566 43:13.13 43:50.97 0:37.84 13:56/M
47 Ariel Cruz Santa Rosa CA 452 18 571 43:16.54 43:19.36 0:02.82 13:57/M
48 Trish Bertlin Sonoma CA 398 26 573 43:16.82 43:29.51 0:12.69 13:57/M
49 Marlene Aguilar Santa Rosa CA 377 26 583 43:28.46 43:40.37 0:11.91 14:01/M
50 Janna Traeger Redwood City CA 768 22 607 43:53.82 44:40.72 0:46.90 14:09/M
51 Katie Carlson Sonoma CA 430 29 612 44:03.95 44:28.38 0:24.43 14:13/M
52 Emily Mixon Petaluma CA 625 28 639 44:55.81 45:34.97 0:39.16 14:29/M
53 Rachel Burwell Petaluma CA 420 27 645 45:04.06 45:17.77 0:13.71 14:32/M
54 Adrianne Dominguez Occidental CA 465 29 662 45:39.90 46:12.65 0:32.75 14:44/M
55 Anh Dao Tran Santa Rosa CA 769 29 665 45:58.28 46:50.72 0:52.44 14:50/M
56 Ashley Reed Rohnert Park CA 691 23 675 46:30.00 47:16.04 0:46.04 15:00/M
57 Araceli Zamora 868 25 677 46:35.39 47:41.27 1:05.88 15:02/M
58 Tabatha Burton Occidental CA 419 28 698 47:15.50 48:15.90 1:00.40 15:15/M
59 Nora Alexander-Short Sonoma CA 364 28 725 49:03.03 49:33.70 0:30.67 15:49/M
60 Megan Rowell Santa Rosa CA 702 27 746 50:40.35 51:16.75 0:36.40 16:21/M
61 Sahel Eastoak-Siletz Occidental CA 471 26 766 53:21.30 53:42.47 0:21.17 17:13/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ashley Relf San Francisco CA 859 30 1 17:34.45 17:35.38 0:00.93 5:40/M
2 Alicia Hansel Petaluma CA 518 38 21 25:29.05 25:31.04 0:01.99 8:13/M
3 Angelina Thayer Santa Rosa CA 870 35 32 26:48.76 26:50.68 0:01.92 8:39/M
4 Kristie Fischer Santa Rosa CA 485 38 40 27:12.01 27:15.91 0:03.90 8:46/M
5 Anita Taylor Santa Rosa CA 761 32 53 28:02.48 28:20.15 0:17.67 9:03/M
6 Stephanie Peterson San Francisco CA 677 32 59 28:10.99 29:08.40 0:57.41 9:05/M
7 Danika Bowen Santa Rosa CA 404 38 67 28:58.86 29:01.44 0:02.58 9:21/M
8 Jessica Quirt Cloverdale CA 688 35 69 29:15.13 29:17.85 0:02.72 9:26/M
9 Julie Tucker Santa Rosa CA 776 37 73 29:30.49 29:41.82 0:11.33 9:31/M
10 Jing Cai Petaluma CA 425 31 83 30:23.66 30:46.32 0:22.66 9:48/M
11 Jenn Caamano Petaluma CA 424 33 89 30:42.63 30:50.02 0:07.39 9:54/M
12 Jean Walker Santa Rosa CA 787 37 95 31:09.60 31:32.02 0:22.42 10:03/M
13 Laura Larsen Santa Rosa CA 573 32 105 31:31.08 31:31.98 0:00.90 10:10/M
14 Jamie Furrer Sebastopol CA 490 34 115 31:42.05 31:58.81 0:16.76 10:14/M
15 Paula Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 527 33 117 31:45.71 31:54.92 0:09.21 10:15/M
16 Jennifer Martinez Santa Rosa CA 606 32 131 32:18.50 32:37.56 0:19.06 10:25/M
17 Janin Comiskey Santa Rosa CA 446 38 139 32:40.73 32:53.87 0:13.14 10:32/M
18 Nora Peterson Santa Rosa CA 676 38 155 33:10.22 33:54.88 0:44.66 10:42/M
19 Michelle Nevin Petaluma CA 636 37 166 33:28.33 33:33.33 0:05.00 10:48/M
20 Kristina Lee Santa Rosa CA 579 39 173 33:39.52 34:01.47 0:21.95 10:51/M
21 Kuanyan Huang Occidental CA 538 36 183 33:57.41 34:12.53 0:15.12 10:57/M
22 Shanthi Gamble Roseville CA 495 39 188 33:59.60 34:28.02 0:28.42 10:58/M
23 Katie Piehl Phoenix AZ 680 30 200 34:18.41 34:36.56 0:18.15 11:04/M
24 Adrienne Korbel 862 34 209 34:29.84 34:39.57 0:09.73 11:07/M
25 Esther Underwood Petaluma CA 778 39 216 34:48.70 35:33.40 0:44.70 11:14/M
26 Julie Morley Petaluma CA 627 31 231 34:57.48 35:08.38 0:10.90 11:16/M
27 Jamie Hancock Santa Rosa CA 517 34 233 35:04.65 35:23.48 0:18.83 11:19/M
28 Monica Ramirez Rohnert Park CA 689 37 238 35:11.03 35:32.53 0:21.50 11:21/M
29 Cate Beck Santa Rosa CA 393 31 239 35:21.15 35:41.93 0:20.78 11:24/M
30 Angela Perez Windsor CA 673 32 251 35:25.86 35:29.22 0:03.36 11:25/M
31 Priscilla Alviso Santa Rosa CA 379 33 254 35:29.19 35:57.99 0:28.80 11:27/M
32 Melanie Lowe Santa Rosa CA 591 37 270 35:51.14 36:33.63 0:42.49 11:34/M
33 Heather Harris Santa Rosa CA 856 34 283 36:09.70 37:10.20 1:00.50 11:40/M
34 Megan Gauci Sonoma CA 501 30 299 36:21.18 36:49.67 0:28.49 11:44/M
35 Sarah Trejo Santa Rosa CA 770 32 309 36:40.00 37:11.17 0:31.17 11:50/M
36 Analisa Pease Rohnert Park CA 670 37 311 36:40.92 37:26.55 0:45.63 11:50/M
37 Jennifer Kesser Rohnert Park CA 560 32 317 36:51.22 37:15.61 0:24.39 11:53/M
38 Jaime Nau Windsor CA 633 33 327 37:06.68 37:48.03 0:41.35 11:58/M
39 Rebecca Anderson Occidental CA 380 30 335 37:10.99 37:38.75 0:27.76 11:59/M
40 Laura Crandall Sebastopol CA 451 31 346 37:19.29 37:52.91 0:33.62 12:02/M
41 Anna Dufloth Santa Rosa CA 468 35 350 37:21.13 37:36.46 0:15.33 12:03/M
42 Sarah Petersen 823 37 359 37:28.73 37:43.62 0:14.89 12:05/M
43 Jenny Young Windsor CA 805 36 361 37:28.94 38:12.56 0:43.62 12:05/M
44 Maria Gomez Santa Rosa CA 508 33 366 37:36.73 37:51.38 0:14.65 12:08/M
45 Jennifer Matthews Occidental CA 608 30 382 37:55.64 38:41.09 0:45.45 12:14/M
46 Heather Hund San Francisco CA 860 30 392 38:13.47 38:36.91 0:23.44 12:20/M
47 Stephanie Cho San Francisco CA 861 30 394 38:14.68 38:38.10 0:23.42 12:20/M
48 Mindy Johnson Rohnert Park CA 552 36 395 38:17.68 39:07.49 0:49.81 12:21/M
49 Beth Carter Fairfield CA 432 37 400 38:25.11 38:33.41 0:08.30 12:24/M
50 Lois Codding Santa Rosa CA 443 37 416 38:55.78 39:35.31 0:39.53 12:33/M
51 Raquel Burcina Rohnert Park CA 417 30 418 39:01.95 39:38.15 0:36.20 12:35/M
52 Katie Kingsbury Santa Rosa CA 561 39 420 39:02.24 39:30.06 0:27.82 12:35/M
53 Rachel Vaden Santa Rosa CA 779 39 433 39:32.55 40:41.68 1:09.13 12:45/M
54 Wendy Brown Santa Rosa CA 413 35 442 39:43.35 39:55.22 0:11.87 12:49/M
55 Rachel Keen Rohnert Park CA 558 36 443 39:51.45 40:39.54 0:48.09 12:51/M
56 Candice Schwarm Santa Rosa CA 723 35 445 39:55.67 39:59.89 0:04.22 12:53/M
57 Trisha Torgrimson Santa Rosa CA 765 37 449 40:02.57 40:16.90 0:14.33 12:55/M
58 Sarah Sanabria Occidental CA 714 37 451 40:10.45 40:30.91 0:20.46 12:57/M
59 Kristin Parnow Petaluma CA 667 32 460 40:25.53 40:57.34 0:31.81 13:02/M
60 Stephanie Matthews Petaluma CA 609 39 480 41:10.15 41:49.96 0:39.81 13:17/M
61 Kelly Smith Petaluma CA 737 37 485 41:17.76 41:29.59 0:11.83 13:19/M
62 Jessica Fullwood Rohnert Park CA 489 32 487 41:18.29 42:13.74 0:55.45 13:19/M
63 Stephanie Laplante Occidental CA 571 34 489 41:19.66 41:37.84 0:18.18 13:20/M
64 Amy Wyre Petaluma CA 803 37 497 41:25.00 41:57.98 0:32.98 13:22/M
65 Tahryn Anderson Santa Rosa CA 382 35 499 41:26.69 41:43.69 0:17.00 13:22/M
66 Liz Bernstein Mill Valley CA 397 38 516 41:47.41 42:27.09 0:39.68 13:29/M
67 Alison Ziff Santa Rosa CA 807 33 522 42:03.18 42:56.84 0:53.66 13:34/M
68 Jennifer Hill Petaluma CA 532 35 523 42:04.60 42:37.08 0:32.48 13:34/M
69 Denise Bright Santa Rosa CA 411 39 530 42:13.55 42:51.34 0:37.79 13:37/M
70 Jennie Eubank Inverness CA 478 37 542 42:26.56 42:58.72 0:32.16 13:41/M
71 Erica Bongberg Santa Rosa CA 367 35 550 42:34.38 43:25.28 0:50.90 13:44/M
72 Lacey Salehieh Petaluma CA 708 33 562 43:09.92 44:17.94 1:08.02 13:55/M
73 Karen Farnsworth Occidental CA 479 33 575 43:24.20 43:42.86 0:18.66 14:00/M
74 Maria Fajardo Boyes Hot Springs CA 347 33 592 43:35.87 44:02.37 0:26.50 14:04/M
75 Chelsea Wilson Santa Rosa CA 797 30 595 43:39.94 44:18.49 0:38.55 14:05/M
76 Theresa Busienei Santa Rosa CA 421 33 597 43:42.17 44:27.47 0:45.30 14:06/M
77 Gina Godfrey Santa Rosa CA 506 37 603 43:49.43 44:20.79 0:31.36 14:08/M
78 Angelina Lisandrelli Petaluma CA 584 33 605 43:53.54 44:17.79 0:24.25 14:09/M
79 Adrianne Parker Rohnert Park CA 664 32 609 43:59.71 44:54.66 0:54.95 14:11/M
80 Amy Marincik Santa Rosa CA 600 37 614 44:07.53 44:38.35 0:30.82 14:14/M
81 Rebecca Schellink Occidental CA 719 30 618 44:20.09 45:25.61 1:05.52 14:18/M
82 Janette Gilbertson Windsor CA 502 39 619 44:26.15 45:13.16 0:47.01 14:20/M
83 Sherrie Osborne Windsor CA 654 39 622 44:26.83 45:13.68 0:46.85 14:20/M
84 Lindsey Reinarz Petaluma CA 815 34 623 44:29.80 44:46.45 0:16.65 14:21/M
85 Sharon Ryan Santa Rosa CA 707 37 628 44:38.04 45:17.11 0:39.07 14:24/M
86 Amy Pamatmat Cotati CA 661 39 637 44:49.81 45:31.46 0:41.65 14:27/M
87 Donna Martin Santa Rosa CA 605 36 640 44:56.98 45:54.43 0:57.45 14:30/M
88 Genny Hendry Santa Rosa CA 524 30 647 45:05.43 45:41.26 0:35.83 14:33/M
89 Marisol Lopez Santa Rosa CA 588 39 654 45:24.21 46:13.74 0:49.53 14:39/M
90 Nadine Johnson Larkspur CA 553 34 656 45:26.65 45:57.71 0:31.06 14:39/M
91 Crystal Tsutsui Occidental CA 775 30 661 45:39.83 46:12.54 0:32.71 14:44/M
92 Reesha Ruel Santa Rosa CA 705 36 663 45:42.44 46:22.02 0:39.58 14:45/M
93 Jacquelyn Leonard Occidental CA 580 30 664 45:45.55 46:46.59 1:01.04 14:45/M
94 Emily Kleinholz 342 36 667 46:07.86 46:47.93 0:40.07 14:53/M
95 Katie Stohlmann Santa Rosa CA 749 33 695 47:07.30 48:08.86 1:01.56 15:12/M
96 Tiffany Bellize Geyserville CA 394 37 699 47:27.50 47:33.70 0:06.20 15:18/M
97 Wendy Wellander 362 30 702 47:31.68 48:01.24 0:29.56 15:20/M
98 Jenna Ackman Cotati CA 373 36 714 48:05.36 48:47.66 0:42.30 15:31/M
99 Sandra Arevalo Santa Rosa CA 384 30 718 48:35.06 49:23.90 0:48.84 15:40/M
100 Holly Mead Santa Rosa CA 370 35 730 49:33.39 49:56.85 0:23.46 15:59/M
101 Anna Riley Santa Rosa CA 695 38 732 49:40.11 50:02.48 0:22.37 16:01/M
102 Katrina Garcia Sonoma CA 497 35 752 50:54.09 51:20.45 0:26.36 16:25/M
103 Margarita Verdin Windsor CA 785 32 754 51:35.75 52:41.51 1:05.76 16:38/M
104 Jessica Miller Petaluma CA 619 30 757 52:05.48 53:08.76 1:03.28 16:48/M
105 Kelly Baum Santa Rosa CA 392 36 761 53:09.68 54:00.20 0:50.52 17:09/M
106 Cristina Higgins Rohnert Park CA 530 30 763 53:15.44 54:17.58 1:02.14 17:11/M
107 Ruba Shadid Rohnert Park CA 729 38 769 53:54.80 54:54.64 0:59.84 17:23/M
108 Sami Lange Rohnert Park CA 568 31 770 53:57.01 54:45.53 0:48.52 17:24/M
109 Crisantema Lopez Santa Rosa CA 589 33 772 53:57.85 54:17.11 0:19.26 17:24/M
110 Farah Cuenca 819 36 782 56:41.53 57:25.82 0:44.29 18:17/M
111 Lauren Servais Rohnert Park CA 724 39 786 57:18.46 58:07.42 0:48.96 18:29/M
112 Regina Panelli Sonoma CA 662 39 791 58:44.69 59:16.64 0:31.95 18:57/M
113 Ada Lefevre 857 37 796 59:30.35 1:00:05.26 0:34.91 19:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ann Ingraham Petaluma CA 541 40 28 26:28.23 26:33.65 0:05.42 8:32/M
2 Mia Robertson Petaluma CA 697 44 64 28:53.14 28:54.54 0:01.40 9:19/M
3 Peggie Gallagher Petaluma CA 492 47 65 28:53.85 29:02.47 0:08.62 9:19/M
4 Jeanie Peterson Petaluma CA 675 47 103 31:30.79 31:34.97 0:04.18 10:10/M
5 Liz Seymour Petaluma CA 728 45 110 31:35.22 31:36.97 0:01.75 10:11/M
6 Kelli Vanderby Petaluma CA 781 44 127 32:03.97 32:05.51 0:01.54 10:20/M
7 Jennifer Ortlinghaus Occidental CA 652 43 135 32:32.21 33:07.95 0:35.74 10:30/M
8 Heather Tietsort Petaluma CA 763 46 137 32:39.56 32:49.01 0:09.45 10:32/M
9 Nicole Manville Santa Rosa CA 599 41 150 33:00.17 33:05.12 0:04.95 10:39/M
10 Maria Van Holt Santa Rosa CA 780 49 160 33:19.33 34:02.53 0:43.20 10:45/M
11 Loren Wipff Fouts Santa Rosa CA 800 42 162 33:20.95 34:08.52 0:47.57 10:45/M
12 Alisha Irwin Petaluma CA 543 40 164 33:21.35 33:56.83 0:35.48 10:45/M
13 Cara Mia Pilar Rohnert Park CA 682 40 167 33:28.73 34:18.91 0:50.18 10:48/M
14 Loridana Garey Occidental CA 498 41 169 33:29.27 33:34.48 0:05.21 10:48/M
15 Diana Castleberry Sebastopol CA 434 40 191 34:08.47 34:41.31 0:32.84 11:01/M
16 Rachel Adams Cloverdale CA 376 40 192 34:12.27 34:43.13 0:30.86 11:02/M
17 Nancy Faucher Santa Rosa CA 814 43 202 34:18.89 34:32.27 0:13.38 11:04/M
18 Emylena Squires Petaluma CA 742 41 230 34:57.31 35:03.93 0:06.62 11:16/M
19 Julie Peterich Santa Rosa CA 674 47 243 35:23.39 36:45.08 1:21.69 11:25/M
20 Ana Hernandez Sonoma CA 525 41 256 35:29.96 35:46.83 0:16.87 11:27/M
21 Julie Norwood Petaluma CA 643 40 257 35:30.77 35:55.31 0:24.54 11:27/M
22 Jennifer Smedshammer Petaluma CA 733 46 263 35:45.12 36:06.35 0:21.23 11:32/M
23 Laura Huisking Santa Rosa CA 539 45 266 35:48.25 36:06.71 0:18.46 11:33/M
24 Shannon Stearns Petaluma CA 745 42 269 35:50.45 36:32.83 0:42.38 11:34/M
25 Justine Baker Santa Rosa CA 389 42 304 36:26.56 36:32.78 0:06.22 11:45/M
26 Amy Burge Petaluma CA 418 41 313 36:44.04 36:47.46 0:03.42 11:51/M
27 Cathy Brown Santa Rosa CA 414 48 321 37:00.86 37:16.89 0:16.03 11:56/M
28 Chris Bertozzi Santa Rosa CA 399 48 326 37:04.21 37:37.14 0:32.93 11:57/M
29 Amy Talley Windsor CA 758 46 331 37:08.89 38:09.00 1:00.11 11:59/M
30 Nanette Anderson Windsor CA 381 41 332 37:09.24 38:09.03 0:59.79 11:59/M
31 Anna Montenegro Rohnert Park CA 863 45 341 37:16.06 37:49.29 0:33.23 12:01/M
32 Tamara Adam Rohnert Park CA 374 49 347 37:19.75 37:19.75 12:02/M
33 Iana Paris Santa Rosa CA 663 44 354 37:27.91 38:16.03 0:48.12 12:05/M
34 Marjorie Doran Sonoma CA 466 46 365 37:36.45 37:53.19 0:16.74 12:08/M
35 Heather Irwin Santa Rosa CA 542 43 373 37:44.41 38:25.19 0:40.78 12:10/M
36 Paula Hall Windsor CA 515 46 386 38:01.21 39:06.44 1:05.23 12:16/M
37 Michelle Tate Petaluma CA 760 47 388 38:03.71 38:38.65 0:34.94 12:16/M
38 Maryann Nagy Petaluma CA 629 42 391 38:12.55 39:02.06 0:49.51 12:19/M
39 Karina Royer Santa Rosa CA 703 40 402 38:27.47 38:51.59 0:24.12 12:24/M
40 Sara Romero Santa Rosa CA 698 44 403 38:27.86 38:57.08 0:29.22 12:24/M
41 Lisa Evich 366 46 404 38:30.18 38:58.12 0:27.94 12:25/M
42 Debbi Phillips Santa Rosa CA 811 44 422 39:05.47 39:54.62 0:49.15 12:36/M
43 Heidi Daniels-Noble Petaluma CA 453 43 425 39:16.69 39:33.80 0:17.11 12:40/M
44 Kelli Scholnick Petaluma CA 721 41 432 39:32.21 40:17.60 0:45.39 12:45/M
45 April Goldthorpe Penngrove CA 507 41 440 39:41.04 40:39.35 0:58.31 12:48/M
46 Carla Ocodhain Petaluma CA 645 45 447 39:59.37 40:24.60 0:25.23 12:54/M
47 Michelle Brands-Giesea Petaluma CA 410 43 455 40:17.56 40:59.70 0:42.14 13:00/M
48 Rebecca Lacefield Occidental CA 565 40 457 40:19.89 40:34.02 0:14.13 13:00/M
49 Wanda Togaloaloa 341 40 464 40:33.33 40:54.59 0:21.26 13:05/M
50 Marcella Davis Petaluma CA 344 48 466 40:34.61 41:26.28 0:51.67 13:05/M
51 Heather Brady Petaluma CA 409 44 472 40:50.94 43:17.58 2:26.64 13:10/M
52 Silvia Santiago Occidental CA 716 40 483 41:12.34 42:03.04 0:50.70 13:17/M
53 Lori Andre Santa Rosa CA 383 47 488 41:18.69 41:52.18 0:33.49 13:19/M
54 Kristen Welch Petaluma CA 793 44 495 41:22.79 42:07.11 0:44.32 13:21/M
55 Tuyen Chau Santa Rosa CA 437 44 498 41:26.51 41:42.37 0:15.86 13:22/M
56 Leah Quintero 834 41 506 41:32.27 42:00.26 0:27.99 13:24/M
57 Andrea Neufeld Petaluma CA 635 47 509 41:43.43 42:17.96 0:34.53 13:27/M
58 Katherine Benton Santa Rosa CA 395 42 514 41:45.75 41:59.99 0:14.24 13:28/M
59 Willa Walter Berkeley CA 789 43 515 41:46.33 42:26.88 0:40.55 13:28/M
60 Lisa Mindemann Occidental CA 623 47 519 41:55.63 42:50.69 0:55.06 13:31/M
61 Christina Samii Santa Rosa CA 713 44 528 42:11.55 42:31.62 0:20.07 13:36/M
62 Sandra Pompa Occidental CA 684 45 531 42:15.14 42:35.31 0:20.17 13:38/M
63 Pauline MacHado Santa Rosa CA 593 49 534 42:22.04 43:25.53 1:03.49 13:40/M
64 Darci Jakushak Rohnert Park CA 545 43 535 42:22.67 43:25.99 1:03.32 13:40/M
65 Sarah Castle Folsom CA 433 40 546 42:31.14 43:18.74 0:47.60 13:43/M
66 Julie Natalini Santa Rosa CA 632 45 555 43:00.45 43:36.68 0:36.23 13:52/M
67 Yvonne Merritt Santa Rosa CA 618 45 570 43:14.50 43:38.01 0:23.51 13:57/M
68 Michelle Rowe Santa Rosa CA 852 47 579 43:24.98 44:18.16 0:53.18 14:00/M
69 Aideen Gaidmore Petaluma CA 491 42 585 43:28.89 43:40.04 0:11.15 14:01/M
70 Dana Jones Santa Rosa CA 554 44 586 43:30.24 44:29.90 0:59.66 14:02/M
71 Lisa Baughn Petaluma CA 391 44 591 43:35.72 43:44.58 0:08.86 14:04/M
72 Lea Hickman Tomales CA 529 40 599 43:44.57 43:59.28 0:14.71 14:06/M
73 Harmony Gauche Santa Rosa CA 500 42 601 43:49.30 44:27.78 0:38.48 14:08/M
74 Linda Gray Rohnert Park CA 512 48 636 44:46.22 45:39.92 0:53.70 14:26/M
75 Estela Villasenor 786 48 646 45:04.91 45:27.32 0:22.41 14:32/M
76 Stephanie Paschke Occidental CA 669 40 650 45:06.50 46:04.99 0:58.49 14:33/M
77 Kari Zanotto Angwin CA 825 46 672 46:25.47 47:17.28 0:51.81 14:58/M
78 Hannah Hofmann Santa Rosa CA 535 41 686 46:50.23 47:26.69 0:36.46 15:06/M
79 Rebecca Day Santa Rosa CA 454 41 688 46:51.97 47:27.19 0:35.22 15:07/M
80 Francine Ledbetter Santa Rosa CA 578 44 706 47:37.83 47:58.90 0:21.07 15:22/M
81 Kelli Ruderman Occidental CA 704 43 709 47:42.22 48:33.76 0:51.54 15:23/M
82 Amanda Berglund Occidental CA 396 40 710 47:42.40 48:33.57 0:51.17 15:23/M
83 Patricia Lounibos Petaluma CA 590 46 715 48:15.55 48:28.34 0:12.79 15:34/M
84 Corinne Desbiens Santa Rosa CA 458 49 723 48:51.58 49:14.90 0:23.32 15:45/M
85 Connie Yee Santa Rosa CA 804 47 731 49:34.84 50:13.99 0:39.15 15:59/M
86 Renea Magnani Glenhaven CA 595 43 738 50:32.15 50:55.26 0:23.11 16:18/M
87 Eva Navarro Petaluma CA 634 44 742 50:34.15 51:37.60 1:03.45 16:19/M
88 Sharon Rossetti Sonoma CA 700 45 750 50:52.58 51:19.61 0:27.03 16:25/M
89 Teri Dills 358 47 756 52:02.73 53:05.24 1:02.51 16:47/M
90 Barbara Straw 869 44 758 52:07.42 53:12.64 1:05.22 16:49/M
91 Laci Willis Santa Rosa CA 796 48 768 53:44.84 54:10.86 0:26.02 17:20/M
92 Georgianna Walsh Santa Rosa CA 788 43 775 54:17.52 54:33.28 0:15.76 17:31/M
93 Yuka Kamiishi Santa Rosa CA 556 42 776 54:46.56 55:41.10 0:54.54 17:40/M
94 Peggy Owen Santa Rosa CA 656 49 785 57:06.59 57:52.60 0:46.01 18:25/M
95 Patricia Ross Sonoma CA 699 44 788 57:48.41 58:14.58 0:26.17 18:39/M
96 Elizabeth Trice Petaluma CA 771 49 792 58:50.25 59:48.70 0:58.45 18:59/M
97 Lisa Hutchinson 817 43 794 59:08.56 59:13.92 0:05.36 19:05/M
98 Tracy Daly Sonoma CA 368 47 795 59:30.05 1:00:05.31 0:35.26 19:12/M
99 Lisa Adams Sonoma CA 375 45 798 1:00:22.29 1:00:48.40 0:26.11 19:28/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carolyn Dubay Santa Rosa CA 467 50 58 28:07.55 28:11.38 0:03.83 9:04/M
2 Jody Mengarelli Petaluma CA 617 53 79 30:10.70 30:25.76 0:15.06 9:44/M
3 Eris Weaver Cotati CA 791 54 88 30:40.91 30:44.62 0:03.71 9:54/M
4 Irene Calzada_bickham Windsor CA 428 51 94 30:51.82 31:08.51 0:16.69 9:57/M
5 Cathryn Gries Larkspur CA 513 50 104 31:30.85 32:14.40 0:43.55 10:10/M
6 Donna Sherwood Point Arena CA 730 58 122 31:50.76 32:21.20 0:30.44 10:16/M
7 Laura Blair Rohnert Park CA 400 50 196 34:13.10 34:22.79 0:09.69 11:02/M
8 Liz Takano Occidental CA 757 52 224 34:52.28 35:53.42 1:01.14 11:15/M
9 Deborah Hatfield Sebastopol CA 521 52 228 34:55.95 35:04.15 0:08.20 11:16/M
10 Cindy Diaz Santa Rosa CA 821 53 229 34:56.69 34:59.53 0:02.84 11:16/M
11 Ronna Bllometh 349 53 273 35:55.37 37:01.95 1:06.58 11:35/M
12 Lori Kendall Petaluma CA 559 52 329 37:06.97 37:32.96 0:25.99 11:58/M
13 Joan Boyce Santa Rosa CA 405 54 344 37:18.38 37:40.86 0:22.48 12:02/M
14 Mary Ann Tidwell-Jones Gualala CA 762 59 349 37:20.79 37:50.31 0:29.52 12:03/M
15 Danielle Cain Occidental CA 426 51 424 39:16.13 40:17.23 1:01.10 12:40/M
16 Susanne Cochran Occidental CA 442 51 427 39:20.29 39:31.47 0:11.18 12:41/M
17 Pamela Asselmeier Petaluma CA 388 52 430 39:23.59 39:34.70 0:11.11 12:42/M
18 Kelly Cooper Sonoma CA 447 52 435 39:36.45 40:05.71 0:29.26 12:46/M
19 Kathleen Stroh Sebastopol CA 753 51 458 40:22.23 40:42.49 0:20.26 13:01/M
20 Nannette Magnani Petaluma CA 865 56 494 41:21.05 41:44.26 0:23.21 13:20/M
21 Jill Guidry Occidental CA 514 57 525 42:07.29 44:19.48 2:12.19 13:35/M
22 Janet Parmer Petaluma CA 666 58 537 42:24.49 42:50.02 0:25.53 13:41/M
23 Janet Wittry Windsor CA 801 51 545 42:27.77 43:32.64 1:04.87 13:42/M
24 Marya Byrne Santa Rosa CA 422 55 616 44:10.21 44:45.44 0:35.23 14:15/M
25 Norma Bracco Santa Rosa CA 407 53 659 45:30.76 46:02.94 0:32.18 14:41/M
26 Janet McCulloch Santa Rosa CA 614 59 680 46:39.83 47:04.30 0:24.47 15:03/M
27 Lori Harrison Rohnert Park CA 520 52 682 46:43.68 47:08.52 0:24.84 15:04/M
28 Julianne Frandsen Ukiah CA 486 51 696 47:14.25 47:48.35 0:34.10 15:14/M
29 Nikki Winovich Santa Rosa CA 799 50 712 48:02.39 48:35.84 0:33.45 15:30/M
30 Amy Strommer Forestville CA 755 50 735 49:47.57 50:14.94 0:27.37 16:04/M
31 Julia Parranto Santa Rosa CA 668 54 741 50:33.55 51:19.33 0:45.78 16:18/M
32 Alexandra Russell Santa Rosa CA 706 50 778 55:20.56 56:04.40 0:43.84 17:51/M
33 Shelli Main Santa Rosa CA 596 52 781 56:28.63 56:58.67 0:30.04 18:13/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dara Hill Santa Rosa CA 808 61 25 26:05.78 26:13.89 0:08.11 8:25/M
2 Abbie Stewart Santa Rosa CA 747 70 141 32:48.17 32:58.63 0:10.46 10:35/M
3 Kimberly Jensen Petaluma CA 548 61 290 36:14.81 36:54.94 0:40.13 11:41/M
4 Marilyn Dutra Petaluma CA 470 61 375 37:51.71 38:01.42 0:09.71 12:13/M
5 Pam Ord Santa Rosa CA 649 69 633 44:45.35 45:37.09 0:51.74 14:26/M
6 Kathy McConnell Santa Rosa CA 613 63 643 45:02.39 45:35.10 0:32.71 14:32/M
7 Lynda Lawsonlewis Santa Rosa CA 576 62 674 46:29.98 47:34.88 1:04.90 15:00/M
8 Janice Stafford Petaluma CA 743 65 685 46:49.69 46:58.34 0:08.65 15:06/M
9 Joyce Stohlmann Santa Rosa CA 750 61 748 50:51.50 51:55.92 1:04.42 16:24/M
10 Marietta Cattalini Petaluma CA 436 66 784 56:53.59 57:52.97 0:59.38 18:21/M
Top

Male no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 871 871 178 33:43.43 34:12.26 0:28.83 10:53/M
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dylan Dunphy Petaluma CA 469 10 17 24:03.81 24:35.79 0:31.98 7:45/M
2 John Simon 361 8 44 27:23.85 27:30.68 0:06.83 8:50/M
3 Dylan Phillips Santa Rosa CA 679 9 49 27:53.94 28:01.46 0:07.52 9:00/M
4 Ian Tucker Petaluma CA 777 7 72 29:30.37 29:41.30 0:10.93 9:31/M
5 Logan Miller Petaluma CA 622 5 340 37:15.35 38:05.86 0:50.51 12:01/M
6 Oscar Jaimez Petaluma CA 853 7 507 41:42.00 42:35.94 0:53.94 13:27/M
7 Hunter Glass Petaluma CA 505 8 543 42:27.02 43:27.92 1:00.90 13:42/M
8 Hunter Ward Rohnert Park CA 827 8 588 43:34.25 44:15.43 0:41.18 14:03/M
9 Huston Leach Rohnert Park CA 577 6 610 43:59.98 44:54.83 0:54.85 14:11/M
10 Nicholas Straw Petaluma CA 751 10 737 50:30.03 51:34.63 1:04.60 16:17/M
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alec Dierke Sebastopol CA 461 11 13 23:45.10 23:49.81 0:04.71 7:40/M
2 Nathan Engelhorn Rohnert Park CA 477 12 18 24:46.30 24:55.79 0:09.49 7:59/M
3 Nathan Lantow Santa Rosa CA 570 11 60 28:14.21 28:21.74 0:07.53 9:06/M
4 Juian Torres 352 12 99 31:14.53 32:03.13 0:48.60 10:05/M
5 Jose Jaimez Petaluma CA 855 12 467 40:38.24 41:32.69 0:54.45 13:06/M
Top

Male 14 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brady Engelhorn Rohnert Park CA 476 14 5 19:12.01 19:13.88 0:01.87 6:12/M
Top

Male 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bryan Christensen Santa Rosa CA 439 28 2 18:26.20 18:27.43 0:01.23 5:57/M
2 Alex Diaz 864 20 8 21:51.23 21:53.37 0:02.14 7:03/M
3 Nicholas Kramer San Mateo CA 564 28 35 26:50.58 26:58.53 0:07.95 8:39/M
4 Christopher Turner 866 26 38 27:06.97 27:16.20 0:09.23 8:45/M
5 Cameron Chapatte 854 21 133 32:18.86 32:36.19 0:17.33 10:25/M
6 Jonathon Holte Petaluma CA 536 29 222 34:51.53 36:08.93 1:17.40 11:15/M
7 Matt Long Rohnert Park CA 587 27 294 36:17.81 37:12.18 0:54.37 11:42/M
8 Alexander Trinh Santa Rosa CA 773 18 363 37:34.99 37:48.67 0:13.68 12:07/M
9 Hank Gonterman Santa Rosa CA 509 29 372 37:44.05 38:09.97 0:25.92 12:10/M
10 Chris Hayes Occidental CA 523 29 691 47:04.08 47:24.78 0:20.70 15:11/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Saunders Santa Rosa CA 717 37 3 18:32.85 18:34.28 0:01.43 5:59/M
2 Patrick Zahn Santa Rosa CA 806 34 11 23:05.26 23:06.69 0:01.43 7:27/M
3 Johnathon Muchow Santa Rosa CA 809 32 15 23:59.68 24:05.34 0:05.66 7:44/M
4 Justin Hansel Petaluma CA 519 39 47 27:42.18 27:44.63 0:02.45 8:56/M
5 Nick Markovich Petaluma CA 601 33 70 29:17.19 29:22.91 0:05.72 9:27/M
6 Jonathan Hoagland Santa Rosa CA 534 39 81 30:19.40 31:42.59 1:23.19 9:47/M
7 Matt Caamano Petaluma CA 423 30 90 30:42.84 30:49.90 0:07.06 9:54/M
8 Dan Marvier Santa Rosa CA 607 34 98 31:11.81 31:30.41 0:18.60 10:04/M
9 Morgan Keeler Santa Rosa CA 557 35 107 31:31.92 31:58.92 0:27.00 10:10/M
10 Soren Jensen Santa Rosa CA 547 38 114 31:41.13 32:07.96 0:26.83 10:13/M
11 Isaac Haugen Santa Rosa CA 522 38 124 32:01.22 32:08.95 0:07.73 10:20/M
12 Dan Smethers Petaluma CA 734 34 143 32:55.88 33:08.86 0:12.98 10:37/M
13 Kenny Nguyen Santa Rosa CA 638 39 171 33:38.68 34:00.57 0:21.89 10:51/M
14 Bryan Hunt Santa Rosa CA 540 37 220 34:50.42 35:29.06 0:38.64 11:14/M
15 Nate Golbransen Santa Rosa CA 355 37 226 34:54.17 35:35.75 0:41.58 11:15/M
16 Christopher Loyd Occidental CA 592 31 235 35:05.65 35:57.47 0:51.82 11:19/M
17 Jere Dee Rohnert Park CA 456 36 237 35:09.34 36:05.28 0:55.94 11:20/M
18 Ben Faulkner Occidental CA 480 34 265 35:47.95 37:01.82 1:13.87 11:33/M
19 Dean Derosa Windsor CA 457 35 271 35:53.44 36:00.12 0:06.68 11:35/M
20 Aaron Olsen Petaluma CA 646 38 289 36:13.29 36:25.44 0:12.15 11:41/M
21 Justo De La O Rohnert Park CA 455 39 295 36:17.93 37:14.47 0:56.54 11:42/M
22 Jim Miller Petaluma CA 620 37 339 37:15.27 38:05.67 0:50.40 12:01/M
23 Hernesto Quinonez Petaluma CA 687 32 353 37:27.70 37:55.17 0:27.47 12:05/M
24 Ivan Vera Occidental CA 784 39 376 37:51.74 38:49.45 0:57.71 12:13/M
25 William Soriano Rohnert Park CA 739 32 407 38:46.10 39:40.99 0:54.89 12:30/M
26 Michael Palmer Petaluma CA 659 39 410 38:49.18 39:19.03 0:29.85 12:31/M
27 Rodolfo Arzate Occidental CA 386 32 438 39:38.72 40:38.54 0:59.82 12:47/M
28 Paul Marquez Santa Rosa CA 603 36 468 40:47.94 41:34.73 0:46.79 13:09/M
29 Percy Olamini Rohnert Park CA 350 33 479 41:09.39 41:32.31 0:22.92 13:16/M
30 John Fullwood Rohnert Park CA 488 31 490 41:19.76 42:15.07 0:55.31 13:20/M
31 Jose Jaimez Petaluma CA 544 37 512 41:44.18 42:37.74 0:53.56 13:28/M
32 Jon Mangold Dillon Beach CA 597 39 532 42:17.46 43:10.02 0:52.56 13:38/M
33 Eli McGarva Santa Rosa CA 616 33 565 43:11.10 43:49.22 0:38.12 13:56/M
34 Jody-Bill Badgley Sonoma CA 363 35 581 43:25.85 43:52.35 0:26.50 14:00/M
35 Michael Wright Santa Rosa CA 802 36 596 43:41.22 43:44.79 0:03.57 14:05/M
36 Ted Vellis Santa Rosa CA 783 39 624 44:30.79 44:50.67 0:19.88 14:21/M
37 Christian Reinarz Petaluma CA 692 36 627 44:31.81 44:46.25 0:14.44 14:22/M
38 Juan Sr. Torres 353 37 652 45:11.03 46:07.67 0:56.64 14:35/M
39 Dan Caldwell Sparks NV 427 30 681 46:41.49 47:15.36 0:33.87 15:04/M
40 Raed Hinawi Rohnert Park CA 533 39 705 47:36.70 48:35.35 0:58.65 15:21/M
41 Michael Riley Santa Rosa CA 359 31 726 49:13.04 49:35.22 0:22.18 15:53/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marcus Wendler Petaluma CA 794 44 12 23:13.28 23:15.30 0:02.02 7:29/M
2 Brant Dierke Sebastopol CA 460 44 14 23:59.64 24:04.77 0:05.13 7:44/M
3 John Costenbader Petaluma CA 449 40 26 26:21.25 26:24.13 0:02.88 8:30/M
4 David Tate Sonoma CA 759 48 29 26:44.00 26:45.71 0:01.71 8:37/M
5 Michael Toussaint Petaluma CA 766 48 34 26:49.13 26:51.53 0:02.40 8:39/M
6 Perez Perez Windsor CA 826 42 46 27:41.66 27:44.84 0:03.18 8:56/M
7 Federico Lipparini Santa Rosa CA 583 43 54 28:03.05 28:10.04 0:06.99 9:03/M
8 Todd Stile Petaluma CA 748 42 61 28:15.23 28:25.72 0:10.49 9:07/M
9 Keith Lacy Petaluma CA 566 47 76 30:05.50 30:23.44 0:17.94 9:42/M
10 Wesley Watson Santa Rosa CA 790 45 78 30:09.38 30:23.65 0:14.27 9:44/M
11 Jason Ainsworth Petaluma CA 378 44 93 30:51.03 31:24.46 0:33.43 9:57/M
12 William Ortlinghaus Occidental CA 651 49 119 31:46.59 31:56.70 0:10.11 10:15/M
13 Alejandro Ferrer Windsor CA 482 41 121 31:48.90 31:55.85 0:06.95 10:15/M
14 Justin Webb Santa Rosa CA 792 42 130 32:16.72 32:19.60 0:02.88 10:25/M
15 Mario Pometta Santa Rosa CA 683 49 148 32:59.12 33:39.78 0:40.66 10:38/M
16 Javier Sanchez Santa Rosa CA 715 48 179 33:45.81 34:05.81 0:20.00 10:53/M
17 M. London Petaluma CA 586 46 184 33:58.81 34:05.83 0:07.02 10:57/M
18 Greg Knight Petaluma CA 562 40 186 33:59.44 34:38.83 0:39.39 10:58/M
19 Mark Armstrong Petaluma CA 385 46 198 34:14.06 34:51.56 0:37.50 11:03/M
20 Austin O'Malley Santa Rosa CA 648 45 245 35:23.94 36:01.19 0:37.25 11:25/M
21 Jason Engelhorn Rohnert Park CA 475 43 249 35:24.85 35:49.99 0:25.14 11:25/M
22 Darren Reyes Rohnert Park CA 693 43 276 35:56.81 36:39.38 0:42.57 11:35/M
23 Chris Cole Penngrove CA 445 44 279 36:02.50 36:50.76 0:48.26 11:37/M
24 James Fiorica Petaluma CA 483 41 288 36:12.52 36:56.00 0:43.48 11:41/M
25 Bukka Levy Petaluma CA 582 45 320 37:00.84 37:46.34 0:45.50 11:56/M
26 Mark Evich Santa Rosa CA 830 49 343 37:17.13 37:44.80 0:27.67 12:02/M
27 Kevin Hall Windsor CA 824 46 383 37:58.28 39:02.46 1:04.18 12:15/M
28 Scott Steinberg Petaluma CA 746 40 397 38:21.82 38:44.65 0:22.83 12:22/M
29 Scott Granger Petaluma CA 511 48 454 40:14.27 40:57.82 0:43.55 12:59/M
30 Mark Dolan Santa Rosa CA 833 45 504 41:30.95 42:04.64 0:33.69 13:23/M
31 Joe Piehoff Santa Rosa CA 681 44 517 41:54.62 42:25.75 0:31.13 13:31/M
32 Shawn Salehieh Petaluma CA 709 45 559 43:09.00 44:17.64 1:08.64 13:55/M
33 Sam Wetmore Petaluma CA 795 49 563 43:10.26 43:47.87 0:37.61 13:55/M
34 Alberto Liwanag Rohnert Park CA 585 47 631 44:39.45 45:32.87 0:53.42 14:24/M
35 John Boyd Petaluma CA 406 44 670 46:16.92 46:30.45 0:13.53 14:55/M
36 Guillermo Magana Petaluma CA 594 40 693 47:06.47 47:41.49 0:35.02 15:12/M
37 John Desbiens Santa Rosa CA 459 47 721 48:48.45 49:12.26 0:23.81 15:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Erv Ege Santa Rosa CA 812 57 7 21:14.13 21:14.13 6:51/M
2 William Rogers Santa Rosa CA 829 52 9 21:55.02 21:57.00 0:01.98 7:04/M
3 Simon Melov 464 51 31 26:48.48 27:26.05 0:37.57 8:39/M
4 Abel Hernandez Rohnert Park CA 526 50 159 33:17.12 34:11.72 0:54.60 10:44/M
5 Kevin Blair Rohnert Park CA 401 54 197 34:13.41 34:23.23 0:09.82 11:02/M
6 Leo Galus Santa Rosa CA 493 56 369 37:36.91 38:21.25 0:44.34 12:08/M
7 Steven Savage Santa Rosa CA 718 54 441 39:41.52 40:22.43 0:40.91 12:48/M
8 Roberto Miranda Sonoma CA 624 50 475 40:54.62 41:19.53 0:24.91 13:12/M
9 David Simons Santa Rosa CA 732 50 720 48:45.49 49:42.14 0:56.65 15:44/M
10 Luis Kong Occidental CA 563 57 759 52:12.99 52:34.85 0:21.86 16:50/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rodger Schwartz Ukiah CA 867 60 10 22:32.00 22:32.00 7:16/M
2 Frank Galvan Petaluma CA 494 61 384 37:59.60 38:24.01 0:24.41 12:15/M
3 Tim McClish Santa Rosa CA 612 62 551 42:36.18 43:12.44 0:36.26 13:45/M
4 Terry Graham Healdsburg CA 510 68 673 46:28.67 46:57.93 0:29.26 14:59/M