2013 Run to Remember

Age Group Results

September 08, 2013


Race Scored By: Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

5K Run

Top

Female No Age Given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kat Sanders 650 0 103 29:17.79 29:52.64 0:34.85 9:27/M
2 St Porter Elk Grove CA 778 0 141 31:21.92 31:40.91 0:18.99 10:07/M
3 Natalie Parkes 646 0 626 54:52.01 57:07.75 2:15.74 17:42/M
4 Mary Botsch Elk Grove CA 781 693 1:00:30.18 1:01:51.25 1:21.07 19:31/M
Top

Female 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Madison Earley Truckee CA 713 12 88 28:41.86 28:59.82 0:17.96 9:15/M
2 Yasmeen Lopez Yuba City CA 335 10 98 28:57.76 29:03.34 0:05.58 9:20/M
3 Arianna Brown Rio Linda CA 813 15 115 30:12.22 30:41.94 0:29.72 9:45/M
4 Sidney Earley Truckee CA 714 12 170 32:36.26 33:03.11 0:26.85 10:31/M
5 Nicole Gutierrez Sacramento CA 230 14 194 33:27.82 33:39.06 0:11.24 10:47/M
6 Allissa Rasmussen Elk Grove CA 480 14 266 36:18.37 37:03.10 0:44.73 11:43/M
7 Michaela Camous Folsom CA 79 18 276 36:49.39 36:59.47 0:10.08 11:53/M
8 Angel Volk Stockton CA 595 12 284 37:04.79 38:19.44 1:14.65 11:57/M
9 Kara Lavenda Sacramento CA 795 19 356 40:18.20 40:53.33 0:35.13 13:00/M
10 Haley Sanchez Marysville CA 512 19 357 40:22.31 40:33.64 0:11.33 13:01/M
11 Selena Connell Elk Grove CA 113 14 371 41:04.82 42:38.03 1:33.21 13:15/M
12 Isabel Arellano Elk Grove CA 24 12 387 41:43.66 42:01.65 0:17.99 13:27/M
13 Erika Rasmussen Elk Grove CA 481 16 402 42:29.61 43:14.92 0:45.31 13:42/M
14 Fallon Tischhauser Sacramento CA 571 7 412 43:08.67 43:39.86 0:31.19 13:55/M
15 Emma Rose Joslin Sacramento CA 286 9 420 43:27.90 44:00.12 0:32.22 14:01/M
16 Amanda Arias Woodland CA 25 18 448 44:49.20 45:28.38 0:39.18 14:27/M
17 Trinity Taylor West Sacramento CA 563 12 450 44:51.19 46:21.79 1:30.60 14:28/M
18 Rylee Poniatowski Roseville CA 465 7 473 46:12.46 46:54.70 0:42.24 14:54/M
19 Jessie Bast Fairfield CA 755 13 488 46:48.74 47:41.88 0:53.14 15:06/M
20 Haley Dodd West Sacramento CA 1892 18 505 48:16.66 48:19.39 0:02.73 15:34/M
21 Ashlynn Dodd West Sacramento CA 1891 15 506 48:16.89 48:19.29 0:02.40 15:34/M
22 Aiayana Gonzales Folsom CA 746 19 516 48:29.71 49:00.07 0:30.36 15:38/M
23 Samantha Franco Sacramento CA 724 8 543 50:42.51 52:05.46 1:22.95 16:21/M
24 Liliana Franco Sacramento CA 723 7 545 50:44.21 52:07.01 1:22.80 16:22/M
25 Olivia Woods Elk Grove CA 726 7 551 50:58.73 52:26.92 1:28.19 16:26/M
26 Julia Woern Carmichael CA 615 10 560 51:34.10 52:26.08 0:51.98 16:38/M
27 Lindsay Chapman Antelope CA 92 19 570 51:44.31 53:11.84 1:27.53 16:41/M
28 Kyrsten Martin Sacramento CA 354 14 574 52:07.20 53:04.62 0:57.42 16:49/M
29 Alexis Allan Sacramento CA 10 19 575 52:07.40 53:04.58 0:57.18 16:49/M
30 Lizette Barrera Sacramento CA 658 12 582 52:30.96 52:30.96 16:56/M
31 Taylor Hughes Yuba City CA 270 13 587 52:56.11 53:47.26 0:51.15 17:05/M
32 Willow Holloway Orinda CA 803 18 612 54:22.28 55:44.69 1:22.41 17:32/M
33 Sarah Ferrin El Dorado Hills CA 786 5 614 54:34.14 56:10.68 1:36.54 17:36/M
34 Neriah Volk Stockton CA 789 7 620 54:41.76 55:57.06 1:15.30 17:38/M
35 Hannah Ferrin El Dorado Hills CA 784 6 627 54:53.02 56:31.46 1:38.44 17:42/M
36 Madison Petty El Dorado Hills CA 455 18 656 58:09.93 59:08.32 0:58.39 18:45/M
37 Haley Jacquez Oakley CA 706 14 669 58:21.47 59:44.34 1:22.87 18:49/M
38 Mckensie Sanchez Rocklin CA 630 7 688 1:00:10.93 1:01:08.33 0:57.40 19:25/M
39 Kaliya Mendez Sacramento CA 378 10 729 1:06:39.47 1:07:54.30 1:14.83 21:30/M
40 Summer Marangi Elk Grove CA 348 13 742 1:10:23.02 1:12:00.70 1:37.68 22:42/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Erica Schneider Reno NV 521 22 13 22:45.84 22:48.17 0:02.33 7:20/M
2 Lindsey Goesch Elk Grove CA 209 28 14 22:48.31 22:55.88 0:07.57 7:21/M
3 Audrey Durfor Marysville CA 164 20 20 23:39.27 23:41.79 0:02.52 7:38/M
4 Jessica Chilcoat El Dorado Hills CA 97 29 63 27:19.89 27:22.92 0:03.03 8:49/M
5 Jenny Lopez-Corrales Sacramento CA 2019 26 65 27:47.28 27:58.39 0:11.11 8:58/M
6 Aleandria Lassetter Livermore CA 810 20 66 27:51.14 28:04.05 0:12.91 8:59/M
7 Vanessa Agcamaran Sacramento CA 7 28 70 27:54.55 28:09.96 0:15.41 9:00/M
8 Sarah Dippe Elk Grove CA 150 28 72 27:57.25 28:04.89 0:07.64 9:01/M
9 Nikki McCurry Sacramento CA 367 25 77 28:10.79 28:21.54 0:10.75 9:05/M
10 Marissa Karar Sacramento CA 792 21 95 28:53.86 29:16.35 0:22.49 9:19/M
11 Liz Sithimolada Marysville CA 539 26 96 28:55.32 29:00.09 0:04.77 9:20/M
12 Madison Miller Lincoln CA 383 27 108 29:39.84 30:01.64 0:21.80 9:34/M
13 Shurina Perez Maxwell CA 447 28 116 30:14.52 30:27.39 0:12.87 9:45/M
14 Maria Liranzo Carmichael CA 327 25 123 30:34.10 31:16.26 0:42.16 9:52/M
15 Nicole Bradshaw Roseville CA 60 24 124 30:42.49 31:12.05 0:29.56 9:54/M
16 Kelleigh Mello Lincoln CA 747 28 139 31:17.02 31:37.60 0:20.58 10:05/M
17 Cassandra Troja Wheatland CA 582 26 152 31:51.18 32:19.18 0:28.00 10:16/M
18 Ashley Munoz Sacramento CA 397 27 162 32:22.23 32:24.76 0:02.53 10:26/M
19 Megan Kilgore Sacramento CA 303 25 163 32:26.65 32:55.82 0:29.17 10:28/M
20 Jackie Arnold Manteca CA 27 28 169 32:35.52 33:55.61 1:20.09 10:31/M
21 Cassidy McGuire Elk Grove CA 370 25 178 32:42.68 33:04.61 0:21.93 10:33/M
22 Amanda Noble Sutter Creek CA 408 28 179 32:43.01 32:55.14 0:12.13 10:33/M
23 Natalie Boyer Sacramento CA 59 29 181 32:43.43 33:04.91 0:21.48 10:33/M
24 Sonia Garg Sacramento CA 198 27 201 33:38.19 34:03.27 0:25.08 10:51/M
25 Kateland Weighall Sacramento CA 695 27 203 33:42.43 34:12.29 0:29.86 10:52/M
26 Deanna Block Sacramento CA 698 28 206 33:43.01 34:12.22 0:29.21 10:53/M
27 Kelly Conroy Auburn CA 115 23 222 34:47.10 35:18.41 0:31.31 11:13/M
28 Laura Neiss Roseville CA 403 29 228 35:03.26 35:41.07 0:37.81 11:18/M
29 Krystal Rodriguez Escalon CA 504 29 232 35:10.23 35:38.00 0:27.77 11:21/M
30 Alma Zamora Watsonville CA 627 24 234 35:10.37 35:34.16 0:23.79 11:21/M
31 Catlyn Legault Sacramento CA 323 25 254 36:01.45 36:24.60 0:23.15 11:37/M
32 Marisela Rodriguez West Sacramento CA 502 22 257 36:08.08 36:27.10 0:19.02 11:39/M
33 Nicole Monroe Elk Grove CA 387 28 262 36:12.84 36:34.15 0:21.31 11:41/M
34 Katie Bond Galt CA 58 26 278 36:53.09 37:30.42 0:37.33 11:54/M
35 Galina Kolomiychenko Sacramento CA 307 29 282 36:59.89 37:28.56 0:28.67 11:56/M
36 Randi Rickard Elk Grove CA 493 28 298 37:39.30 38:03.31 0:24.01 12:09/M
37 Emily Schaefer Plumas Lake CA 518 25 301 37:42.66 38:50.51 1:07.85 12:10/M
38 Brittany Ramos Sacramento CA 478 24 302 37:43.44 38:09.50 0:26.06 12:10/M
39 Breanna Ramos Sacramento CA 477 24 304 37:46.52 38:12.52 0:26.00 12:11/M
40 Cristina Padilla Roseville CA 425 21 310 37:53.39 38:18.60 0:25.21 12:13/M
41 Whitney Barrus Sacramento CA 39 25 321 38:42.09 39:20.61 0:38.52 12:29/M
42 Kristina Jukich Roseville CA 287 26 322 38:42.69 39:20.52 0:37.83 12:29/M
43 Susan Maas Sacramento CA 342 29 329 38:55.43 39:09.99 0:14.56 12:33/M
44 Jennifer Thornton Sacramento CA 570 25 334 39:01.43 39:50.19 0:48.76 12:35/M
45 Tracy Webb Davis CA 602 26 336 39:06.80 39:58.59 0:51.79 12:37/M
46 Kelsey Bryant Woodland CA 69 24 339 39:08.89 39:38.80 0:29.91 12:37/M
47 Ashley Barnes Antelope CA 36 27 347 39:53.33 40:10.54 0:17.21 12:52/M
48 Nicole Barnes Antelope CA 37 26 350 39:56.40 40:13.40 0:17.00 12:53/M
49 Kristina Thompson Colusa CA 807 29 388 41:43.72 42:17.45 0:33.73 13:27/M
50 Amber Haeberle Orangevale CA 235 24 398 42:07.77 42:40.31 0:32.54 13:35/M
51 Monica Willoughby Sacramento CA 611 26 410 43:02.47 44:38.39 1:35.92 13:53/M
52 Kaly Martin Placerville CA 814 22 418 43:27.41 44:56.97 1:29.56 14:01/M
53 Naomi Penkala Red Bluff CA 442 24 421 43:32.01 45:02.98 1:30.97 14:03/M
54 Jennifer Whicker Granite Bay CA 605 25 427 43:57.81 44:34.05 0:36.24 14:11/M
55 Amber Lee Winters CA 320 20 442 44:42.98 45:15.18 0:32.20 14:25/M
56 Brittany Lee Vacaville CA 321 27 444 44:43.41 45:14.97 0:31.56 14:25/M
57 Ashley Doyle Lincoln CA 157 28 453 44:56.66 44:56.66 14:30/M
58 Stephanie Reyes Galt CA 488 23 457 45:18.66 45:55.15 0:36.49 14:37/M
59 Charlene Castaneda Sacramento CA 89 24 465 45:50.28 46:56.80 1:06.52 14:47/M
60 Erin McMackin Folsom CA 2050 26 468 45:54.50 46:57.99 1:03.49 14:48/M
61 Nicole Capella Folsom CA 83 29 485 46:46.87 47:33.79 0:46.92 15:05/M
62 Sarah Slak Folsom CA 540 26 486 46:47.16 47:34.17 0:47.01 15:05/M
63 Romina Iniguez Stockton CA 280 26 491 46:51.21 47:36.51 0:45.30 15:07/M
64 Stacey Auld Sacramento CA 31 23 495 47:04.23 47:55.86 0:51.63 15:11/M
65 Stephanee Blue Citrus Heights CA 52 23 529 49:23.13 49:55.88 0:32.75 15:56/M
66 Sheng Torres Rocklin CA 575 29 531 49:36.18 49:58.75 0:22.57 16:00/M
67 Shawna Olson Roseville CA 421 26 539 50:38.73 51:31.01 0:52.28 16:20/M
68 Jessica Brown Fair Oaks CA 65 27 555 51:21.61 52:50.68 1:29.07 16:34/M
69 Kristine McDuff Sacramento CA 369 22 583 52:34.95 53:07.33 0:32.38 16:57/M
70 Julianne Couvrette Roseville CA 126 26 584 52:44.87 53:28.28 0:43.41 17:01/M
71 Brenna Graham Rescue CA 218 29 594 53:30.03 55:07.08 1:37.05 17:15/M
72 Alyssa Mochizuki Sacramento CA 385 24 629 54:56.91 56:10.37 1:13.46 17:43/M
73 Crystal Scheidecker Roseville CA 519 29 631 55:05.99 56:32.35 1:26.36 17:46/M
74 Johanna Oliver Yolo CA 416 27 657 58:10.05 59:32.85 1:22.80 18:46/M
75 Kimberly Windle Rocklin CA 629 28 689 1:00:10.95 1:01:08.17 0:57.22 19:25/M
76 Sarah Jara Roseville CA 766 25 692 1:00:20.41 1:01:20.08 0:59.67 19:28/M
77 Kristin Bagdasian Elk Grove CA 35 28 714 1:04:03.06 1:05:47.17 1:44.11 20:40/M
78 Camille Castaneda Sacramento CA 88 27 730 1:06:40.21 1:07:53.31 1:13.10 21:30/M
79 Valerie Frazier Sacramento CA 641 22 746 1:20:47.67 1:21:21.23 0:33.56 26:04/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniell Lashbrook Petaluma CA 753 31 26 24:10.38 24:23.63 0:13.25 7:48/M
2 Stephanie Deutsch Carmichael CA 147 38 31 25:12.95 25:30.00 0:17.05 8:08/M
3 Abby Badolato Reno NV 34 33 34 25:25.71 25:28.15 0:02.44 8:12/M
4 Julieann Martin Lincoln CA 353 30 49 26:24.34 26:31.09 0:06.75 8:31/M
5 Carrie Callaway Sacramento CA 77 34 51 26:31.09 26:34.20 0:03.11 8:33/M
6 Mary Carlton Lincoln CA 85 34 84 28:38.63 29:00.47 0:21.84 9:14/M
7 Kellie Norman Granite Bay CA 411 33 87 28:41.37 28:56.51 0:15.14 9:15/M
8 Kristin Bergesen Sacramento CA 2253 32 106 29:35.16 31:28.05 1:52.89 9:33/M
9 Sarah Carbajal Citrus Heights CA 84 30 113 30:10.07 30:19.08 0:09.01 9:44/M
10 Pamela Little Lincoln CA 757 32 114 30:10.10 30:19.12 0:09.02 9:44/M
11 Nikki Cater Folsom CA 91 32 118 30:17.51 30:40.17 0:22.66 9:46/M
12 Michelle Andersen Loomis CA 16 31 125 30:44.17 31:20.31 0:36.14 9:55/M
13 Laurie Morrison West Sacramento CA 395 35 126 30:44.58 31:00.89 0:16.31 9:55/M
14 Kate Pohl Sacramento CA 462 31 128 30:46.90 32:02.41 1:15.51 9:55/M
15 Estela Gonzales Roseville CA 214 39 135 31:06.66 31:13.29 0:06.63 10:02/M
16 Shayna Kennedy Sacramento CA 300 34 143 31:26.59 32:38.35 1:11.76 10:08/M
17 Allyson Prero Newcastle CA 468 30 147 31:42.18 32:30.04 0:47.86 10:14/M
18 Molly Grant Roseville CA 221 34 153 32:05.70 32:08.67 0:02.97 10:21/M
19 Erin O'Meara Citrus Heights CA 422 39 158 32:19.03 32:23.99 0:04.96 10:25/M
20 Kimberly Woodward Lincoln CA 624 31 184 32:52.88 33:14.33 0:21.45 10:36/M
21 Serena Olson Lincoln CA 420 39 185 32:55.01 33:01.53 0:06.52 10:37/M
22 Karla Simmons Citrus Heights CA 536 39 193 33:21.05 33:44.79 0:23.74 10:45/M
23 Laura Soltero Manteca CA 686 33 204 33:42.53 35:08.76 1:26.23 10:52/M
24 Allie Ladd Cool CA 313 31 215 34:12.08 34:40.25 0:28.17 11:02/M
25 Marisela Chavez Elk Grove CA 94 31 219 34:17.41 34:48.82 0:31.41 11:04/M
26 Jaclyn Silva Los Banos CA 535 31 224 34:54.27 35:30.68 0:36.41 11:15/M
27 Tara Doetsch West Sacramento CA 820 34 233 35:10.32 35:59.73 0:49.41 11:21/M
28 Lisa Raj Sacramento CA 475 38 237 35:11.09 35:31.13 0:20.04 11:21/M
29 Shelly Pritchard Galt CA 471 30 239 35:14.68 36:55.70 1:41.02 11:22/M
30 Lisa Marangi Elk Grove CA 346 33 240 35:18.36 36:05.76 0:47.40 11:23/M
31 Elizabeth Kaiser Folsom CA 292 31 244 35:31.00 35:58.29 0:27.29 11:27/M
32 Teresa Sabatasso Sacramento CA 508 34 247 35:47.01 36:58.33 1:11.32 11:33/M
33 Heather Finn Folsom CA 1912 30 249 35:48.17 36:15.96 0:27.79 11:33/M
34 Brandi Periera Vacaville CA 448 39 252 35:59.69 36:38.96 0:39.27 11:36/M
35 Kristin Noriega Lincoln CA 410 30 253 36:01.12 36:36.83 0:35.71 11:37/M
36 Lisa Vazquez Sacramento CA 587 33 256 36:07.76 36:33.56 0:25.80 11:39/M
37 Michelle Fernandez Vallejo CA 179 31 260 36:11.03 37:19.34 1:08.31 11:40/M
38 Jessica Villarreal Elk Grove CA 593 39 261 36:12.28 36:33.80 0:21.52 11:41/M
39 Brandy Chapman Elk Grove CA 812 31 265 36:18.25 36:48.26 0:30.01 11:43/M
40 Alycia Price Sacramento CA 469 38 270 36:33.58 37:15.95 0:42.37 11:47/M
41 Kimberley Petz West Sacramento CA 456 39 271 36:37.00 37:08.90 0:31.90 11:49/M
42 Jennifer Miller Carmichael CA 382 31 274 36:41.70 36:57.46 0:15.76 11:50/M
43 Sarah Bishop Elk Grove CA 50 30 280 36:55.65 37:05.25 0:09.60 11:55/M
44 Kim Garza Elk Grove CA 201 32 283 37:03.74 38:13.94 1:10.20 11:57/M
45 Amanda Stevens Sacramento CA 550 34 285 37:05.29 37:46.40 0:41.11 11:58/M
46 Crystal Eaton Folsom CA 166 35 291 37:23.06 37:42.94 0:19.88 12:04/M
47 Shellie Helton Sacramento CA 254 31 295 37:34.66 38:43.07 1:08.41 12:07/M
48 Lacey Rickard Elk Grove CA 492 30 297 37:38.94 38:02.89 0:23.95 12:08/M
49 Tami Campbell Rocklin CA 82 37 299 37:39.38 38:06.49 0:27.11 12:09/M
50 Lucille Moore Rocklin CA 391 31 306 37:50.96 38:12.56 0:21.60 12:12/M
51 Megan Cooper Lincoln CA 118 35 315 38:04.49 38:23.74 0:19.25 12:17/M
52 Michelle Eister Pollock Pines CA 170 30 318 38:29.14 39:19.22 0:50.08 12:25/M
53 Michelle Volk Stockton CA 596 30 319 38:29.27 39:43.25 1:13.98 12:25/M
54 Krystal Arnold Lincoln CA 28 34 320 38:29.39 39:19.37 0:49.98 12:25/M
55 Michaella Meltzer Elk Grove CA 376 34 325 38:45.32 39:30.43 0:45.11 12:30/M
56 Tasha Richard Antelope CA 490 37 332 39:00.13 39:40.48 0:40.35 12:35/M
57 Nicole Figueroa Sacramento CA 180 31 344 39:48.91 40:38.21 0:49.30 12:50/M
58 Alicia Wilson Elk Grove CA 612 39 363 40:31.20 41:14.72 0:43.52 13:04/M
59 Kristina White Carmichael CA 2185 37 368 40:45.55 41:32.92 0:47.37 13:09/M
60 Jessie Jasperse Redding CA 282 38 372 41:08.25 41:27.94 0:19.69 13:16/M
61 Kristen Morgan Anderson CA 394 38 374 41:11.11 41:30.90 0:19.79 13:17/M
62 Ashlen Cole Vista CA 797 32 376 41:15.55 41:39.80 0:24.25 13:18/M
63 Jennifer Pancheri Sacrametno CA 429 35 380 41:24.14 42:20.20 0:56.06 13:21/M
64 Trina Tamai Sacramento CA 562 32 383 41:34.14 42:40.57 1:06.43 13:25/M
65 Huong Bui Sacramento CA 1848 39 386 41:43.41 41:43.41 13:27/M
66 Cynthia Reynolds Sacramento CA 489 31 399 42:17.50 42:29.43 0:11.93 13:38/M
67 Xochitl Camarillo Dixon CA 78 39 400 42:17.70 42:29.45 0:11.75 13:38/M
68 Misty Reinhardt Lincoln CA 485 37 403 42:36.33 43:11.89 0:35.56 13:45/M
69 Amber Cole Roseville CA 108 34 405 42:54.89 43:19.13 0:24.24 13:50/M
70 Nicole Wong Elk Grove CA 621 31 415 43:11.50 43:43.04 0:31.54 13:56/M
71 Theresa Leininger Sacramento CA 325 37 419 43:27.75 44:00.23 0:32.48 14:01/M
72 Allison Brown Woodland CA 63 32 423 43:35.47 44:21.80 0:46.33 14:04/M
73 Bree Blinn Folsom CA 806 34 435 44:11.27 45:36.81 1:25.54 14:15/M
74 Mary Gannon Roseville CA 195 33 440 44:32.33 46:17.43 1:45.10 14:22/M
75 Cintia Lopez Elk Grove CA 735 30 461 45:20.53 45:49.01 0:28.48 14:37/M
76 Suzy Fulcher 696 39 470 46:05.19 47:17.90 1:12.71 14:52/M
77 Amy Poniatowski Roseville CA 463 35 475 46:13.40 46:55.15 0:41.75 14:55/M
78 Kim Guzman San Jose CA 232 30 493 47:00.70 47:50.40 0:49.70 15:10/M
79 Surina Leibold Auburn CA 324 35 499 47:30.72 48:24.03 0:53.31 15:19/M
80 Angela Darmanin Grass Valley CA 138 37 500 47:31.34 48:24.89 0:53.55 15:20/M
81 Stacy Gannon Rocklin CA 196 30 503 47:59.73 48:47.00 0:47.27 15:29/M
82 Lynda Gutierrez Sacramento CA 229 38 504 48:03.76 49:13.01 1:09.25 15:30/M
83 Jennifer Orchard Sacramento CA 424 31 509 48:25.05 49:19.16 0:54.11 15:37/M
84 Heesun Moon West Sacramento CA 389 32 511 48:27.35 49:48.83 1:21.48 15:38/M
85 Rebecca Sander Marysville CA 514 32 512 48:28.11 49:09.67 0:41.56 15:38/M
86 Charlene Jacquez Oakley CA 707 34 520 48:43.33 50:06.79 1:23.46 15:43/M
87 Linda Yamamoto Elk Grove CA 2199 32 526 49:09.80 50:15.29 1:05.49 15:51/M
88 Laura Giouzelis Rocklin CA 655 34 530 49:23.78 49:47.81 0:24.03 15:56/M
89 Olivia Watkins Sacramento CA 737 30 534 50:12.61 51:39.88 1:27.27 16:12/M
90 Katie Kelsch Davis CA 298 30 535 50:22.54 51:14.46 0:51.92 16:15/M
91 Kari Billiter Roseville CA 48 37 536 50:23.12 52:04.61 1:41.49 16:15/M
92 Raquel Quirarte Rancho Cordova CA 474 35 541 50:40.96 51:21.64 0:40.68 16:21/M
93 Delfina Franco Elk Grove CA 187 37 544 50:44.08 52:07.37 1:23.29 16:22/M
94 Crystal Mathis Citrus Heights CA 361 31 547 50:47.81 52:15.45 1:27.64 16:23/M
95 Jessica Sartain Rocklin CA 515 32 552 51:03.77 52:48.56 1:44.79 16:28/M
96 Angie Crooks Sacramento CA 822 37 554 51:05.95 52:18.39 1:12.44 16:29/M
97 Lindsey Lamb Ione CA 1996 31 558 51:25.05 52:31.43 1:06.38 16:35/M
98 Nella Fonmoa Rocklin CA 184 31 567 51:42.54 52:03.97 0:21.43 16:41/M
99 Carrie Berkstresser Sacramento CA 47 34 573 51:49.57 52:47.97 0:58.40 16:43/M
100 Rebecca Martin Sacramento CA 356 39 576 52:07.42 53:04.84 0:57.42 16:49/M
101 Nafsheen Luhar Sacramento CA 338 33 588 53:08.82 54:00.45 0:51.63 17:08/M
102 Kelly Harris 798 33 598 53:39.86 55:17.79 1:37.93 17:18/M
103 Morgan Butler Rescue CA 76 31 602 53:50.82 55:26.66 1:35.84 17:22/M
104 Shyla Wimple Orangevale CA 799 32 605 53:52.14 55:25.46 1:33.32 17:23/M
105 Denise Basque Auburn CA 801 31 606 53:52.51 55:26.20 1:33.69 17:23/M
106 Heather Roche Sacramento CA 499 31 611 54:18.17 55:24.96 1:06.79 17:31/M
107 Emily Droesch Orangevale CA 158 30 616 54:40.80 56:06.78 1:25.98 17:38/M
108 Lucia Rodriguez Sacramento CA 501 31 630 54:58.72 55:19.51 0:20.79 17:44/M
109 Roberta Rankin Sacramento CA 667 38 640 55:27.01 57:00.29 1:33.28 17:53/M
110 Kristen Pulliam West Sacramento CA 472 32 644 55:47.36 57:03.50 1:16.14 18:00/M
111 Sarah Cornwell Citrus Heights CA 122 33 651 56:56.71 58:19.93 1:23.22 18:22/M
112 Heidi Hughes Yuba City CA 268 39 654 58:08.91 59:25.60 1:16.69 18:45/M
113 Katharine Freeman Los Angeles CA 190 33 695 1:00:31.85 1:01:44.65 1:12.80 19:31/M
114 Brianne Gregory Sacramento CA 226 34 704 1:01:14.83 1:02:49.06 1:34.23 19:45/M
115 Jill Schneider Placerville CA 2262 34 713 1:04:01.19 1:05:42.21 1:41.02 20:39/M
116 Melissa Beard Sacramento CA 42 38 720 1:05:01.28 1:06:41.72 1:40.44 20:58/M
117 Lindsay Incerty Rocklin CA 278 30 738 1:09:52.09 1:12:20.18 2:28.09 22:32/M
118 ali johnson Loomis CA 831 31 740 1:09:53.60 1:12:18.70 2:25.10 22:33/M
119 Sabrina Ramirez Elk Grove CA 476 36 745 1:10:49.83 1:11:45.04 0:55.21 22:51/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Annie French Elk Grove CA 818 43 30 25:05.76 25:13.09 0:07.33 8:05/M
2 Erika Roise Vallejo CA 505 48 69 27:52.35 28:04.79 0:12.44 8:59/M
3 Christina Andrade Cameron Park CA 20 45 82 28:25.72 28:35.86 0:10.14 9:10/M
4 Sophia Swarthout Red Bluff CA 559 42 90 28:43.67 28:58.56 0:14.89 9:16/M
5 Karin Anderson Marysville CA 18 47 91 28:48.19 28:59.15 0:10.96 9:17/M
6 Julie Christensen El Dorado Hills CA 102 49 92 28:49.01 28:58.77 0:09.76 9:18/M
7 Lisa Obrien Folsom CA 414 48 101 29:12.24 29:19.31 0:07.07 9:25/M
8 Jackie Tubig Elk Grove CA 583 49 104 29:21.59 30:00.13 0:38.54 9:28/M
9 Jodi Davids Sacramento CA 139 41 107 29:38.80 29:43.25 0:04.45 9:34/M
10 Michelle Circelli AUSTRALIA 665 44 110 29:51.21 30:19.88 0:28.67 9:38/M
11 Linda Pate Sacramento CA 2260 48 111 30:04.90 30:19.10 0:14.20 9:42/M
12 Jeanne Villalona El Dorado Hills CA 591 41 131 30:59.17 31:06.40 0:07.23 10:00/M
13 Jill Vogt Rocklin CA 594 40 136 31:07.16 31:13.41 0:06.25 10:02/M
14 Kerry Koontz Elk Grove CA 631 48 137 31:10.27 32:29.93 1:19.66 10:03/M
15 Nancy Mauri Antioch CA 362 44 145 31:31.04 32:22.66 0:51.62 10:10/M
16 Dina Whitney Shingle Springs CA 609 43 148 31:44.05 32:23.44 0:39.39 10:14/M
17 Mary Greenfield Sacramento CA 225 48 155 32:09.15 32:55.82 0:46.67 10:22/M
18 Carrie Velasquez Elk Grove CA 588 43 160 32:20.17 32:39.69 0:19.52 10:26/M
19 Andria Hodorowski Cedar Ridge CA 259 40 165 32:28.96 32:47.74 0:18.78 10:28/M
20 Veronica Sorgi Citrus Heights CA 545 48 167 32:34.68 32:43.01 0:08.33 10:30/M
21 Su Cordero Vacaville CA 657 47 171 32:36.72 33:50.73 1:14.01 10:31/M
22 Shannon Hill Elk Grove CA 258 43 173 32:37.27 33:09.99 0:32.72 10:31/M
23 Nancy Edmonson Elk Grove CA 168 47 174 32:37.73 33:11.64 0:33.91 10:31/M
24 Heidi Fuller Citrus Heights CA 191 48 191 33:11.72 33:28.99 0:17.27 10:42/M
25 Katrina Neill Sacramento CA 715 41 217 34:13.06 34:17.47 0:04.41 11:02/M
26 Lillian Hartgrove El Dorado Hills CA 243 46 220 34:23.07 34:44.02 0:20.95 11:05/M
27 Birdie Galbraith Lincoln CA 194 47 221 34:32.50 34:38.54 0:06.04 11:08/M
28 Erika Derfield Fair Oaks CA 145 41 230 35:07.28 35:54.00 0:46.72 11:20/M
29 Laura Gordon Granite Bay CA 216 49 231 35:07.53 35:54.52 0:46.99 11:20/M
30 Cyndy Reister Colusa CA 486 48 246 35:38.83 36:08.70 0:29.87 11:30/M
31 Tiffany Dennis Citrus Heights CA 660 41 250 35:50.58 35:58.86 0:08.28 11:34/M
32 Lorraine 'Tots' Gates Sacramento CA 202 44 259 36:09.37 36:23.72 0:14.35 11:40/M
33 Tamara Lopez Rancho Cordova CA 334 49 263 36:13.26 36:45.08 0:31.82 11:41/M
34 Stephanie Burns Woodland CA 73 42 268 36:25.85 36:56.44 0:30.59 11:45/M
35 Melany Miners Santa Barbara CA 738 46 277 36:52.92 37:45.52 0:52.60 11:54/M
36 Christina Woo Loomis CA 643 42 289 37:14.96 37:58.74 0:43.78 12:01/M
37 Jennifer Taira Torrance CA 734 42 296 37:38.88 38:07.63 0:28.75 12:08/M
38 Dorothy Shimabukuro Sacramento CA 740 48 300 37:39.50 38:07.73 0:28.23 12:09/M
39 Dawn Foster Placerville CA 185 48 303 37:45.02 38:13.71 0:28.69 12:11/M
40 Jennie-Marie Z Scott Vacaville CA 526 48 309 37:52.96 38:14.32 0:21.36 12:13/M
41 Elizabeth MacHado Sacramento CA 763 42 311 37:56.03 38:20.99 0:24.96 12:14/M
42 Maria Elena Lopez Sacramento CA 333 45 312 37:56.37 38:43.34 0:46.97 12:14/M
43 Isabell Sciutto Sacramento CA 524 46 313 37:57.10 38:43.80 0:46.70 12:15/M
44 Jessica Meraz Sacramento CA 380 40 317 38:25.57 39:13.68 0:48.11 12:24/M
45 Cathy Strudle Janesville CA 670 43 323 38:44.04 39:19.17 0:35.13 12:30/M
46 Julie Love Carmichael CA 336 46 330 38:55.57 39:33.37 0:37.80 12:33/M
47 Andrea De Silva Antelope CA 141 41 333 39:00.87 39:40.78 0:39.91 12:35/M
48 Ningnoy Downing Sacramento CA 156 41 340 39:09.56 39:17.39 0:07.83 12:38/M
49 Liz Stoldt Somerset CA 554 43 345 39:50.38 40:26.21 0:35.83 12:51/M
50 Genetha Gray Elk Grove CA 223 42 353 40:02.37 41:14.21 1:11.84 12:55/M
51 Lynn Pettinato Roseville CA 453 46 366 40:41.34 41:24.11 0:42.77 13:07/M
52 Rochelle Cantu Fresno CA 809 41 389 41:45.99 41:52.06 0:06.07 13:28/M
53 Susana Sainz Elk Grove CA 510 45 393 41:55.60 41:55.60 13:31/M
54 Lucia Ruiz Sacramento CA 507 49 409 43:01.80 44:38.41 1:36.61 13:53/M
55 Helen Tischhauser Sacramento CA 572 46 413 43:09.11 43:40.46 0:31.35 13:55/M
56 Katie Jones Sacramento CA 285 43 416 43:20.51 43:41.34 0:20.83 13:59/M
57 Diane Grove Pollock Pines CA 227 48 428 44:03.79 44:40.77 0:36.98 14:13/M
58 Jaquetta Perry Sacramento CA 449 44 430 44:05.82 45:04.19 0:58.37 14:13/M
59 Janet Stroth Elk Grove CA 557 45 434 44:11.06 45:04.85 0:53.79 14:15/M
60 Laura Van Winkle Sacramento CA 586 46 447 44:48.83 45:33.97 0:45.14 14:27/M
61 Debbie Arias Woodland CA 26 47 449 44:49.25 45:28.28 0:39.03 14:27/M
62 Michelle Miller Fairfield CA 384 47 455 45:11.58 45:51.52 0:39.94 14:35/M
63 Kimberly Leong Glick Sacramento CA 680 44 458 45:18.90 45:31.22 0:12.32 14:37/M
64 Gerilyn Fernandez Elk Grove CA 178 41 464 45:41.91 46:51.95 1:10.04 14:44/M
65 Shannon Van Eck Wilton CA 585 43 467 45:51.16 46:09.94 0:18.78 14:47/M
66 Monica Turner Sacramento CA 584 43 469 46:00.39 46:54.69 0:54.30 14:50/M
67 Kelly Kirk Citrus Heights CA 304 40 474 46:13.07 47:29.14 1:16.07 14:55/M
68 Janette Ibarra El Dorado Hills CA 277 41 476 46:13.49 47:13.78 1:00.29 14:55/M
69 Alicia Hackbarth Citrus Heights CA 234 43 482 46:41.20 47:08.27 0:27.07 15:04/M
70 Kelley Murdaugh Orangevale CA 399 43 483 46:41.79 47:08.17 0:26.38 15:04/M
71 Kara Nishimoto Carmichael CA 407 40 484 46:44.83 47:29.10 0:44.27 15:05/M
72 Debbie Bast Fairfield CA 754 48 489 46:49.21 47:42.13 0:52.92 15:06/M
73 Carmen Gomez Sacramento CA 211 40 490 46:50.68 48:06.82 1:16.14 15:06/M
74 Elena Arellano Elk Grove CA 22 42 508 48:22.29 48:40.49 0:18.20 15:36/M
75 Donna Swygert Thornton CA 560 44 523 49:01.75 49:36.23 0:34.48 15:49/M
76 Susan Adams Rocklin CA 5 45 537 50:23.65 52:04.58 1:40.93 16:15/M
77 Cheri Soza-Lancaster Rancho Cordova CA 547 41 542 50:41.27 51:21.77 0:40.50 16:21/M
78 Christine Godfrey Sacramento CA 208 42 548 50:51.98 51:41.78 0:49.80 16:24/M
79 Emmie Woods Elk Grove CA 730 43 550 50:58.38 52:26.97 1:28.59 16:26/M
80 Kristine Stone Citrus Heights CA 556 41 559 51:26.42 51:32.70 0:06.28 16:35/M
81 Susan Moreno Sacramento CA 393 46 568 51:43.12 52:32.06 0:48.94 16:41/M
82 Dana Shiveley Lincoln CA 533 48 586 52:45.42 53:28.25 0:42.83 17:01/M
83 Irene Sotelo Sacramento CA 668 44 641 55:27.19 57:00.55 1:33.36 17:53/M
84 Pepper Woern Carmichael CA 617 41 648 56:38.10 57:30.08 0:51.98 18:16/M
85 Rebecca Gordon Elk Grove CA 765 42 661 58:17.80 59:19.53 1:01.73 18:48/M
86 Diann Cohen Sacramento CA 764 49 663 58:18.18 59:19.99 1:01.81 18:48/M
87 Monica Potter Antioch CA 467 44 664 58:18.49 59:19.64 1:01.15 18:48/M
88 Kimberly Hurtado Suisun City CA 272 41 665 58:19.07 59:30.96 1:11.89 18:49/M
89 Elena Birch-Santos West Sacramento CA 739 43 677 59:33.24 1:00:05.41 0:32.17 19:13/M
90 Carol Dahmen West Sacramento CA 136 48 678 59:35.47 1:00:05.57 0:30.10 19:13/M
91 Karen Sea Lodi CA 528 49 680 59:42.38 1:00:40.19 0:57.81 19:15/M
92 Sue Raney Folsom CA 479 48 681 59:42.59 1:00:40.52 0:57.93 19:15/M
93 Jennifer Thoennes Lincoln CA 566 44 682 59:56.70 1:01:18.94 1:22.24 19:20/M
94 Linda Theennes Santa Rosa CA 800 42 687 1:00:00.63 1:01:19.06 1:18.43 19:21/M
95 Julie Amaro Citrus Heights CA 14 41 703 1:01:14.71 1:02:48.90 1:34.19 19:45/M
96 Terri McGuire Sacramento CA 371 49 715 1:04:04.40 1:05:47.51 1:43.11 20:40/M
97 Evelyn Mendez Sacramento CA 377 41 717 1:04:13.35 1:05:28.55 1:15.20 20:43/M
98 Wendy Dunnachie Napa CA 160 40 727 1:05:57.88 1:06:05.29 0:07.41 21:16/M
99 Hillary Low Elk Grove CA 337 41 733 1:06:44.36 1:07:39.57 0:55.21 21:32/M
100 Kristin Kaggerud Carmichael CA 291 43 736 1:08:53.41 1:10:39.18 1:45.77 22:13/M
101 Ginny Daly Roseville CA 137 42 741 1:09:56.10 1:12:20.67 2:24.57 22:34/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sheliah Creedon Sacramento CA 128 57 83 28:28.49 28:53.59 0:25.10 9:11/M
2 Nancy Earley Truckee CA 712 50 112 30:09.49 30:36.76 0:27.27 9:44/M
3 Amy Gidding-Mora Sacramento CA 207 54 119 30:21.18 30:37.92 0:16.74 9:47/M
4 Sherry Sorley Elk Grove CA 546 52 146 31:39.82 32:00.68 0:20.86 10:13/M
5 Patricia Conklin Dixon CA 639 50 164 32:28.43 32:44.28 0:15.85 10:28/M
6 Anne Murphy Sacramento CA 401 50 168 32:34.96 32:43.04 0:08.08 10:30/M
7 Rosalee Chilcoat Placerville CA 99 50 176 32:38.26 32:41.43 0:03.17 10:32/M
8 Kori Schneider Roseville CA 522 51 182 32:48.21 33:22.45 0:34.24 10:35/M
9 Kathy Pittard Sacramento CA 2214 53 183 32:50.42 33:28.57 0:38.15 10:35/M
10 Helen Patton Elk Grove CA 436 50 187 32:57.08 33:11.06 0:13.98 10:38/M
11 Debra Harris Elk Grove CA 1946 54 207 33:43.30 34:00.43 0:17.13 10:53/M
12 Carol Carrasco Antelope CA 86 52 210 33:47.30 34:06.23 0:18.93 10:54/M
13 Phyllis Placencia Sacramento CA 459 54 213 34:09.27 34:30.14 0:20.87 11:01/M
14 Lori Durfor Marysville CA 165 57 214 34:10.57 34:48.70 0:38.13 11:01/M
15 Terry Gonzalez Loomis CA 749 59 218 34:14.05 34:34.98 0:20.93 11:03/M
16 Leslie Lopez Sacramento CA 332 53 223 34:52.58 34:56.61 0:04.03 11:15/M
17 Kathryn Scholz Door Elk Grove CA 675 52 226 35:00.99 36:04.45 1:03.46 11:17/M
18 Jody Dougery Elk Grove CA 152 59 227 35:02.14 35:11.39 0:09.25 11:18/M
19 Linda Montenegro Vacaville CA 388 53 245 35:36.74 35:59.96 0:23.22 11:29/M
20 Eva Runge Folsom CA 2126 54 248 35:47.88 36:15.78 0:27.90 11:33/M
21 Marie Womack Stockton CA 620 58 272 36:37.06 37:06.71 0:29.65 11:49/M
22 Lisa Warren Folsom CA 600 51 281 36:58.83 37:38.92 0:40.09 11:55/M
23 Debrina Williams Vacaville CA 610 56 305 37:50.52 38:11.62 0:21.10 12:12/M
24 Debbie Clark Sacramento CA 794 53 314 37:58.53 38:33.63 0:35.10 12:15/M
25 Janet Thornton Sacramento CA 569 56 331 38:59.15 39:48.53 0:49.38 12:35/M
26 Sylvia Stark Sacramento CA 548 55 337 39:07.86 39:42.08 0:34.22 12:37/M
27 Hollis Bryant Woodland CA 68 56 338 39:08.72 39:39.07 0:30.35 12:37/M
28 Ginni Allison Sacramento CA 1806 56 343 39:39.82 40:14.45 0:34.63 12:47/M
29 Denise Witt Roseville CA 613 50 348 39:53.59 40:10.78 0:17.19 12:52/M
30 Debra Garren Vacaville CA 656 50 355 40:14.75 41:28.59 1:13.84 12:59/M
31 Wendy Norman Grizzly Flats CA 412 55 359 40:26.14 40:46.05 0:19.91 13:03/M
32 Victoria Burlingham Sacramento CA 637 56 367 40:41.89 41:15.00 0:33.11 13:07/M
33 Debbie Geerts Winters CA 204 51 375 41:14.92 41:59.96 0:45.04 13:18/M
34 Gwen Pisani Winters CA 458 51 378 41:16.52 42:01.18 0:44.66 13:19/M
35 Darnita Ferguson Roseville CA 177 59 382 41:29.34 42:25.54 0:56.20 13:23/M
36 Jeanne Jurgens Roseville CA 289 54 384 41:40.14 42:22.50 0:42.36 13:26/M
37 Patti Tigri Wilton CA 661 54 390 41:50.48 42:49.04 0:58.56 13:30/M
38 Peggy Saunders Elk Grove CA 516 55 396 41:58.59 43:13.36 1:14.77 13:32/M
39 Ida Amaro Sacarmento CA 13 54 397 42:06.71 43:32.54 1:25.83 13:35/M
40 Bridget Davis Sacramento CA 708 51 406 42:55.19 44:25.52 1:30.33 13:51/M
41 Gwen Hunter-Williams Sacramento CA 709 53 411 43:04.68 44:02.23 0:57.55 13:54/M
42 Victoria Bollinger Carmichael CA 57 53 425 43:38.54 44:07.99 0:29.45 14:05/M
43 Linda Talley Sacramento CA 561 55 426 43:39.66 44:12.48 0:32.82 14:05/M
44 Donna Atwood Pollock Pines CA 29 53 429 44:05.69 44:42.46 0:36.77 14:13/M
45 Sue Helmer Fair Oaks CA 252 57 436 44:12.22 45:06.86 0:54.64 14:15/M
46 Andrea Smith Sacramento CA 544 52 443 44:43.05 45:32.84 0:49.79 14:25/M
47 Diane Miller Sacramento CA 826 59 462 45:33.78 46:11.21 0:37.43 14:42/M
48 Tammy Collin Fairfield CA 110 51 463 45:35.43 46:49.46 1:14.03 14:42/M
49 Donna Gainsley Elk Grove CA 192 51 477 46:13.77 47:13.45 0:59.68 14:55/M
50 Vicki Austin-Simpson Elk Grove CA 32 56 479 46:24.50 47:15.58 0:51.08 14:58/M
51 Diana Douglas Sacramento CA 154 55 480 46:30.08 47:03.48 0:33.40 15:00/M
52 Eleanor Schneider Woodland CA 523 53 481 46:41.02 47:40.15 0:59.13 15:04/M
53 Suzy Maddox Wallace CA 343 50 492 46:51.94 47:36.61 0:44.67 15:07/M
54 Audrey Lopez Rocklin CA 331 50 497 47:16.13 48:06.78 0:50.65 15:15/M
55 Donna Newkirk Rocklin CA 761 58 498 47:17.91 48:09.28 0:51.37 15:15/M
56 Marsha Gove Roseville CA 217 51 521 48:59.82 49:02.33 0:02.51 15:48/M
57 Sharon Toland Sacramento CA 573 59 533 50:01.43 50:46.64 0:45.21 16:08/M
58 Stacy Sheehan Davis CA 531 53 556 51:22.33 51:46.21 0:23.88 16:34/M
59 Margaret Krause Elk Grove CA 310 55 564 51:39.84 52:35.40 0:55.56 16:40/M
60 Shelby Chapman Antelope CA 93 50 565 51:41.14 53:08.72 1:27.58 16:40/M
61 Dawn George Elk Grove CA 205 51 566 51:41.95 51:48.57 0:06.62 16:40/M
62 Eduvijes Murillocorona Sacramento CA 400 52 569 51:43.37 52:31.98 0:48.61 16:41/M
63 Barbara Kelly Sacramento CA 297 55 578 52:29.14 53:19.95 0:50.81 16:56/M
64 Coco Ladd Cool CA 314 52 589 53:18.12 54:50.33 1:32.21 17:12/M
65 Debi George Wilton CA 206 56 590 53:20.11 54:39.36 1:19.25 17:12/M
66 Teresa Ros North Highlands CA 719 56 592 53:22.64 54:38.69 1:16.05 17:13/M
67 Marissa Haynes West Sacramento CA 634 51 593 53:22.99 54:06.10 0:43.11 17:13/M
68 Margie Sisson Roseville CA 538 56 603 53:51.05 55:02.84 1:11.79 17:22/M
69 Joan Basque Rocklin CA 773 57 607 53:52.65 55:25.89 1:33.24 17:23/M
70 Barbara Diedesch Orangevale CA 148 58 609 53:57.28 54:51.08 0:53.80 17:24/M
71 Wanda Fletcher Davis CA 182 58 622 54:46.66 55:39.95 0:53.29 17:40/M
72 Trish Afarian-Salvador Sacramento CA 6 53 638 55:24.10 56:42.63 1:18.53 17:52/M
73 Virginia Pinzini Cameron Park CA 457 52 639 55:24.66 56:42.62 1:17.96 17:52/M
74 Lori Trejo Yuba City CA 581 54 643 55:46.85 57:03.34 1:16.49 17:59/M
75 Alexis Bernard Sacramento CA 1833 52 645 56:07.61 57:26.36 1:18.75 18:06/M
76 Marianne Oliver Yolo CA 417 55 655 58:09.54 59:32.63 1:23.09 18:45/M
77 Katha Petty El Dorado Hills CA 454 56 659 58:11.47 59:08.27 0:56.80 18:46/M
78 Karen Cotton Sacramento CA 125 58 660 58:11.89 59:28.45 1:16.56 18:46/M
79 Janet Pfeifet Concord CA 756 58 666 58:19.59 59:19.79 1:00.20 18:49/M
80 Suzanne Siu San Ramon CA 759 51 667 58:19.87 59:19.79 0:59.92 18:49/M
81 Melanie Smith Sacramento CA 542 50 671 58:34.39 59:47.19 1:12.80 18:54/M
82 Linda Graham Roseville CA 220 50 672 58:35.27 59:47.46 1:12.19 18:54/M
83 Karen Blaskoski Sacramento CA 683 58 674 58:40.07 59:40.97 1:00.90 18:55/M
84 Kathy Ducy Carmichael CA 159 59 690 1:00:12.54 1:00:30.22 0:17.68 19:25/M
85 Karen Palladino Rocklin CA 767 54 691 1:00:19.85 1:01:20.45 1:00.60 19:27/M
86 Yvette Carson Sacramento CA 699 50 694 1:00:31.22 1:01:44.18 1:12.96 19:31/M
87 Bridgette Roberts Foresthill CA 498 51 696 1:00:33.78 1:01:38.14 1:04.36 19:32/M
88 Anita Rios Sacramento CA 495 53 700 1:00:39.30 1:02:08.30 1:29.00 19:34/M
89 Janet Auld Sacramento CA 30 52 701 1:00:43.09 1:01:35.20 0:52.11 19:35/M
90 Kathy Castillo Sacramento CA 90 54 702 1:00:43.43 1:01:35.33 0:51.90 19:35/M
91 Julie Dupray Cameron Park CA 161 56 710 1:03:03.12 1:04:45.89 1:42.77 20:20/M
92 Tresa Dupray Rancho Cordova CA 774 52 711 1:03:03.22 1:04:47.31 1:44.09 20:20/M
93 Tami Dupray Rancho Cordova CA 775 52 712 1:03:06.67 1:04:48.04 1:41.37 20:21/M
94 Denise Whitelaw Sacramento CA 608 55 728 1:06:39.29 1:08:18.21 1:38.92 21:30/M
95 Jaylene Young Orangevale CA 626 54 731 1:06:40.58 1:08:19.91 1:39.33 21:30/M
96 Susan Woodman Sacramento CA 622 50 732 1:06:41.40 1:08:19.71 1:38.31 21:31/M
97 Emily Nichols Carmichael CA 406 52 734 1:06:46.66 1:07:15.28 0:28.62 21:32/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Judith Anderson Sacramento CA 17 60 196 33:28.52 34:54.10 1:25.58 10:48/M
2 Perin Peebles Sacramento CA 439 68 258 36:09.15 36:39.84 0:30.69 11:40/M
3 Barbara Davy Rancho Cordova CA 140 68 354 40:07.32 40:53.15 0:45.83 12:56/M
4 Pam Cook Grizzly Flats CA 117 60 360 40:26.19 40:46.10 0:19.91 13:03/M
5 Elissa Maas Sacramento CA 341 61 424 43:35.63 44:21.98 0:46.35 14:04/M
6 Robin Padilla Roseville CA 428 61 439 44:31.43 45:41.23 1:09.80 14:22/M
7 Linda Shaw Antelope CA 530 65 441 44:34.07 45:07.33 0:33.26 14:23/M
8 Karen Haynes Sacramento CA 251 60 446 44:48.33 46:04.96 1:16.63 14:27/M
9 Kathy Patterson Auburn CA 435 62 478 46:16.13 46:56.83 0:40.70 14:55/M
10 Evangeline Dahlberg Courtland CA 135 66 501 47:39.49 49:29.54 1:50.05 15:22/M
11 Nancy Wessman Folsom CA 603 63 517 48:36.93 50:17.97 1:41.04 15:41/M
12 Laura Moore Roseville CA 390 60 522 49:00.19 49:02.63 0:02.44 15:48/M
13 Kathy Olson Roseville CA 418 62 540 50:39.35 51:31.42 0:52.07 16:20/M
14 Paula Renda Sacramento CA 487 60 562 51:34.76 51:41.26 0:06.50 16:38/M
15 Angie Gordon Rancho Cordova CA 215 65 577 52:11.85 53:14.89 1:03.04 16:50/M
16 Mary Helen Adams Elk Grove CA 4 63 595 53:30.51 54:14.58 0:44.07 17:15/M
17 Deborah Nolan Napa CA 409 63 597 53:31.29 54:15.11 0:43.82 17:16/M
18 Margot Bach Sacramento CA 33 66 599 53:45.30 54:41.34 0:56.04 17:20/M
19 Mary Miles Sacramento CA 381 60 608 53:56.56 54:50.49 0:53.93 17:24/M
20 Virginia Kelsch Davis CA 299 63 624 54:49.86 55:43.11 0:53.25 17:41/M
21 Eva Freeman San Francisco CA 189 61 634 55:07.92 56:18.13 1:10.21 17:47/M
22 Christine Powell-Millar Folsom CA 682 67 650 56:56.52 57:56.64 1:00.12 18:22/M
23 Leslie McFadden Sacramento CA 677 61 673 58:39.18 59:40.30 1:01.12 18:55/M
24 Quinlan Brown Fair Oaks CA 67 67 676 59:11.33 1:00:40.39 1:29.06 19:05/M
25 Angie Rightmer Auburn CA 494 62 697 1:00:35.06 1:01:38.37 1:03.31 19:33/M
26 Christine Campbell Sacramento CA 80 62 705 1:01:15.79 1:02:06.92 0:51.13 19:45/M
27 Michelle Marler Antelope CA 350 65 708 1:01:32.73 1:02:23.15 0:50.42 19:51/M
28 Joanne Cisneros El Dorado Hills CA 106 68 723 1:05:20.05 1:06:26.60 1:06.55 21:05/M
29 Rose Wollenberg Sacramento CA 619 64 725 1:05:56.42 1:06:55.73 0:59.31 21:16/M
30 Genie Kaggerud Vallejo CA 290 68 737 1:08:53.82 1:10:40.67 1:46.85 22:13/M
31 Sharon Elliott Sacramento CA 171 66 744 1:10:24.14 1:12:01.20 1:37.06 22:43/M
Top

Male no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shade Sanders 648 0 286 37:13.66 37:58.30 0:44.64 12:00/M
2 Unknown Partic. 23563 23563 379 41:18.71 41:42.82 0:24.11 13:19/M
3 Unknown Partic. 3697 3697 496 47:04.70 47:27.04 0:22.34 15:11/M
4 Unknown Partic. 2310 2310 670 58:26.19 1:02:07.84 3:41.65 18:51/M
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brian Hastings Oroville CA 247 13 3 16:55.26 16:55.66 0:00.40 5:27/M
2 Matthew Bollinger Carmichael CA 56 17 9 20:29.67 20:33.56 0:03.89 6:36/M
3 Robert Mullen Loomis CA 762 18 12 22:45.22 22:46.15 0:00.93 7:20/M
4 Ian Chang Sacramento CA 733 14 16 23:17.93 23:17.93 7:31/M
5 Roberto Arellano Elk Grove CA 23 17 36 25:28.86 25:32.56 0:03.70 8:13/M
6 Giovanni Delpiero Sacramento CA 144 12 38 25:33.25 25:35.09 0:01.84 8:15/M
7 Eric Egen Granite Bay CA 169 18 54 26:44.72 26:56.93 0:12.21 8:37/M
8 James Gomez Roseville CA 213 18 57 26:51.86 27:16.67 0:24.81 8:40/M
9 Robert Martinez Roseville CA 358 18 80 28:21.92 28:46.99 0:25.07 9:09/M
10 Adam Swarthout Red Bluff CA 558 13 86 28:40.92 28:56.43 0:15.51 9:15/M
11 Darius Fleming Elk Grove CA 181 14 120 30:23.98 30:25.42 0:01.44 9:48/M
12 Jack White Rancho Murieta CA 606 14 138 31:11.06 31:18.92 0:07.86 10:04/M
13 Zachary Conwell Orangevale CA 116 12 195 33:28.12 33:32.25 0:04.13 10:48/M
14 Chance Soltero Manteca CA 684 17 200 33:32.67 34:58.47 1:25.80 10:49/M
15 Mychael Soltero Manteca CA 687 14 202 33:41.63 35:08.59 1:26.96 10:52/M
16 Nathan Penry Windsor CA 444 12 242 35:27.40 35:54.03 0:26.63 11:26/M
17 Dominic Martinez Sacramento CA 728 18 273 36:40.61 36:52.83 0:12.22 11:50/M
18 Cayden Woo Loomis CA 642 9 288 37:14.78 37:58.45 0:43.67 12:01/M
19 Joe Padilla Roseville CA 426 18 335 39:05.69 39:31.59 0:25.90 12:36/M
20 Jacob Zamora Elk Grove CA 782 6 352 39:56.85 40:58.69 1:01.84 12:53/M
21 Derrick Gray Orangevale CA 222 17 361 40:30.04 40:56.87 0:26.83 13:04/M
22 Jacob Hanna Sacramento CA 717 10 364 40:38.95 41:05.30 0:26.35 13:06/M
23 Jaycen Graham Rescue CA 219 10 373 41:08.99 41:25.77 0:16.78 13:16/M
24 Anthony Gutierrez Sacramento CA 228 17 391 41:50.52 42:01.18 0:10.66 13:30/M
25 Mathew Koontz Elk Grove CA 632 10 394 41:57.19 43:16.96 1:19.77 13:32/M
26 Hudson Cole Roseville CA 109 8 404 42:52.12 43:15.46 0:23.34 13:50/M
27 Alexander Sainz Elk Grove CA 509 11 408 43:01.25 43:21.91 0:20.66 13:53/M
28 Noah Hughes Yuba City CA 269 13 414 43:10.32 43:10.32 13:55/M
29 Joseph Woods Elk Grove CA 727 10 431 44:09.29 45:34.70 1:25.41 14:15/M
30 Jack Blinn Folsom CA 804 3 433 44:11.03 45:35.69 1:24.66 14:15/M
31 Jordan Lopez Elk Grove CA 736 7 459 45:19.32 45:47.77 0:28.45 14:37/M
32 Octavio Negrett Sacramento CA 817 6 494 47:03.66 47:26.68 0:23.02 15:11/M
33 Spencer Rogers Carmichael CA 745 19 515 48:29.13 48:59.84 0:30.71 15:38/M
34 Jacob Jacquez Oakley CA 705 10 519 48:43.21 50:06.90 1:23.69 15:43/M
35 Ryan Parker Sacramento CA 434 18 524 49:01.94 49:12.88 0:10.94 15:49/M
36 Sammy Giouzelis Rocklin CA 654 6 528 49:16.87 49:40.60 0:23.73 15:54/M
37 wyatt currie 825 6 579 52:29.77 53:48.95 1:19.18 16:56/M
38 Duncan Currie Lincoln CA 824 9 580 52:29.83 53:51.16 1:21.33 16:56/M
39 Adam Rose North Highlands CA 720 13 596 53:31.28 54:47.17 1:15.89 17:16/M
40 Brandon Abernathy Stockton CA 2 7 623 54:47.88 56:01.86 1:13.98 17:40/M
41 Kody Lambdin 815 10 628 54:56.66 56:30.36 1:33.70 17:43/M
42 Jon McFall Sacramento CA 722 4 646 56:21.85 56:59.55 0:37.70 18:11/M
43 Mattias Woern Carmichael CA 616 7 647 56:32.72 57:24.59 0:51.87 18:14/M
44 Jackson Cornwell Citrus Heights CA 120 4 652 56:56.92 58:19.73 1:22.81 18:22/M
45 Karl Redmon Granite Bay CA 483 16 653 57:17.08 57:22.63 0:05.55 18:29/M
46 Tyler Poniatowski Roseville CA 466 9 707 1:01:18.05 1:01:59.54 0:41.49 19:46/M
47 Niko Mendez Sacramento CA 379 12 716 1:04:13.03 1:05:27.73 1:14.70 20:43/M
48 Jamison Beard Sacramento CA 40 4 718 1:04:37.72 1:06:17.74 1:40.02 20:51/M
49 Patrick Beard Sacramento CA 43 3 722 1:05:02.00 1:06:42.03 1:40.03 20:59/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Camron Shahmirzadi Folsom CA 529 23 1 16:26.24 16:26.95 0:00.71 5:18/M
2 Melvin Nyairo Yuba City CA 413 24 4 17:36.70 17:36.70 0:00.00 5:41/M
3 Kenneth Havens Davis CA 250 28 8 20:24.92 20:26.59 0:01.67 6:35/M
4 Richie Anderson Marysville CA 19 22 18 23:32.04 23:34.63 0:02.59 7:35/M
5 Kyle Caserza Vacaville CA 87 23 19 23:37.96 24:02.55 0:24.59 7:37/M
6 Cam Ryan Grass Valley CA 819 22 24 24:02.67 24:20.96 0:18.29 7:45/M
7 Agapita Blas Fair Oaks CA 771 26 33 25:20.43 25:39.60 0:19.17 8:10/M
8 Adam Huckaby Roseville CA 265 29 37 25:30.21 26:08.85 0:38.64 8:14/M
9 Jeffrey Emery Roseville CA 1904 28 41 25:49.41 26:13.67 0:24.26 8:20/M
10 Justin Creedon West Sacramento CA 127 25 60 27:04.92 27:13.45 0:08.53 8:44/M
11 Joe Cristi Rancho Cordova CA 791 21 61 27:08.78 27:31.57 0:22.79 8:45/M
12 Mike Costa Sacramento CA 124 27 74 28:03.97 28:20.65 0:16.68 9:03/M
13 Eric Ramirez Placerville CA 752 23 81 28:22.91 28:49.16 0:26.25 9:09/M
14 Justin Horst Marysville CA 263 26 97 28:55.51 29:00.07 0:04.56 9:20/M
15 Calvin Penwell Rio Linda CA 445 24 132 31:00.75 31:10.35 0:09.60 10:00/M
16 Matthew Hauser Sheridan CA 248 24 133 31:02.58 31:29.11 0:26.53 10:01/M
17 Bryan Eisenberg Elk Grove CA 769 24 134 31:03.17 31:38.93 0:35.76 10:01/M
18 Will Smith Sacramento CA 543 22 149 31:44.74 32:04.72 0:19.98 10:14/M
19 Aaron Barnett Newcastle CA 38 28 150 31:44.85 32:32.12 0:47.27 10:14/M
20 Guillermo Gaona Rio Linda CA 197 22 151 31:44.89 32:04.96 0:20.07 10:14/M
21 Bobby Arnold Manteca CA 1811 29 166 32:34.67 33:55.06 1:20.39 10:30/M
22 Tresor Bunker El Dorado Hills CA 70 28 177 32:38.58 32:41.87 0:03.29 10:32/M
23 Vincent Stegner Sacramento CA 549 24 186 32:55.73 33:18.55 0:22.82 10:37/M
24 Lance Reem Sacramento CA 484 27 212 34:01.09 34:23.47 0:22.38 10:58/M
25 Matt Ladd Cool CA 316 29 216 34:12.36 34:40.21 0:27.85 11:02/M
26 Rich Rodriguez Escalon CA 503 29 235 35:10.65 35:38.63 0:27.98 11:21/M
27 Andrew Roberts Sacramento CA 497 25 407 43:01.18 44:37.20 1:36.02 13:53/M
28 Jose Farreras Sacramento CA 176 25 466 45:50.64 46:56.98 1:06.34 14:47/M
29 Adam Mello Lincoln CA 748 29 538 50:25.92 51:35.08 1:09.16 16:16/M
30 Daniel Pereira Roseville CA 446 26 585 52:45.32 53:28.36 0:43.04 17:01/M
31 rafael fernandez Elk Grove CA 832 24 683 59:57.30 1:01:12.98 1:15.68 19:20/M
32 Francis Cano Sacramento CA 751 24 684 59:57.32 1:01:12.73 1:15.41 19:20/M
33 Jonathan Pham 750 24 685 59:57.55 1:01:13.67 1:16.12 19:20/M
34 Ryan Drifill Sacramento CA 721 22 747 1:24:41.92 1:25:15.75 0:33.83 27:19/M
35 Taylor Loheit Sacramento CA 640 21 748 1:24:45.87 1:25:20.07 0:34.20 27:20/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Iacopi Walnut Creek CA 275 31 5 18:46.30 18:46.73 0:00.43 6:03/M
2 Alejandro Albiar-Carmona Gold River CA 8 30 6 18:59.64 19:00.41 0:00.77 6:07/M
3 Matt David 744 33 15 22:53.74 22:54.18 0:00.44 7:23/M
4 Jesse Hodorowski Cedar Ridge CA 260 38 22 23:56.07 24:14.34 0:18.27 7:43/M
5 Ronald Olson Lincoln CA 419 38 23 23:57.48 24:03.46 0:05.98 7:44/M
6 Brain Olson Woodland CA 760 39 25 24:04.19 24:08.99 0:04.80 7:46/M
7 Ivan Coleman Rio Linda CA 758 34 28 24:41.81 24:43.12 0:01.31 7:58/M
8 Rodjard Daguman Elk Grove CA 134 32 32 25:15.99 25:24.46 0:08.47 8:09/M
9 George Guzman Jr. North Highlands CA 233 30 35 25:27.53 26:00.84 0:33.31 8:13/M
10 Justin Cornwell Citrus Heights CA 121 30 40 25:48.92 26:12.26 0:23.34 8:19/M
11 Darrell Roderick 2223 30 42 25:49.60 26:14.20 0:24.60 8:20/M
12 Nick Matulonis West Sacramento CA 777 31 50 26:30.31 26:30.31 8:33/M
13 Tom Nunes Turlock CA 692 37 56 26:51.04 27:05.07 0:14.03 8:40/M
14 Justin Chilcoat El Dorado Hills CA 98 30 62 27:19.51 27:22.70 0:03.19 8:49/M
15 Kimate Richards Vallejo CA 491 38 67 27:51.18 28:03.75 0:12.57 8:59/M
16 Nate Lange Elk Grove CA 318 32 71 27:57.16 28:04.79 0:07.63 9:01/M
17 Rich Fonseca Sacramento CA 693 37 73 27:57.66 28:11.48 0:13.82 9:01/M
18 Phillip Mastagni Sacramento CA 360 33 75 28:05.86 28:42.71 0:36.85 9:04/M
19 James Zimmerman Carmichael CA 628 33 76 28:06.40 28:22.18 0:15.78 9:04/M
20 Brian Brooks Sacramento CA 62 34 78 28:11.13 28:21.50 0:10.37 9:05/M
21 Ken Flaunt Roseville CA 768 30 85 28:39.50 28:52.43 0:12.93 9:15/M
22 Mike Campa Sacramento CA 635 34 100 29:10.14 29:23.20 0:13.06 9:25/M
23 Eric Pohl Sacramento CA 461 31 127 30:46.04 32:02.46 1:16.42 9:55/M
24 Miroslav Gacic Sacramento CA 790 32 130 30:56.99 31:19.68 0:22.69 9:59/M
25 Jason Mann Sacramento CA 345 30 144 31:30.24 31:58.79 0:28.55 10:10/M
26 Vikas Garg Sacramento CA 199 32 172 32:36.88 33:01.89 0:25.01 10:31/M
27 Louie Podesta Sutter Creek CA 460 33 180 32:43.37 32:54.89 0:11.52 10:33/M
28 Wil Acosta Sacramento CA 636 35 197 33:29.47 33:42.43 0:12.96 10:48/M
29 Nick Torres Rocklin CA 574 32 198 33:30.42 33:30.42 10:48/M
30 Hesley Sieffer Sacramento CA 663 33 209 33:46.77 34:37.83 0:51.06 10:54/M
31 German Flores Freedom CA 183 31 236 35:10.79 35:34.51 0:23.72 11:21/M
32 James Pritchard Galt CA 470 34 238 35:14.12 36:55.52 1:41.40 11:22/M
33 Michael Helton Sacramento CA 253 35 293 37:25.72 38:35.73 1:10.01 12:04/M
34 James Sayasane Sacramento CA 671 35 324 38:44.88 39:19.57 0:34.69 12:30/M
35 James Knox Sacramento CA 306 34 328 38:55.21 39:10.10 0:14.89 12:33/M
36 Tony Donoghue 679 37 341 39:17.17 39:56.55 0:39.38 12:40/M
37 Brice Bennett Sacramento CA 776 35 349 39:56.09 40:22.34 0:26.25 12:53/M
38 Matteo Panigada Manteca CA 430 33 351 39:56.62 40:22.31 0:25.69 12:53/M
39 James Marquez Sacramento CA 351 32 362 40:30.52 41:22.63 0:52.11 13:04/M
40 Jeff Cole Vista CA 796 32 377 41:16.08 41:40.36 0:24.28 13:19/M
41 Zachary Sheley Sacramento CA 532 35 381 41:24.72 42:20.57 0:55.85 13:21/M
42 Justin Thompson Williams CA 808 31 385 41:40.40 42:14.53 0:34.13 13:26/M
43 Jason Blinn Folsom CA 805 35 432 44:10.46 45:35.98 1:25.52 14:15/M
44 Adam Gannon Roseville CA 1916 31 437 44:21.92 46:08.22 1:46.30 14:18/M
45 Brian Brown Mather CA 64 38 460 45:20.42 46:02.65 0:42.23 14:37/M
46 Rashawn Fulcher 697 35 471 46:05.33 47:17.86 1:12.53 14:52/M
47 Justin Llorente Citrus Heights CA 328 32 472 46:10.89 47:27.80 1:16.91 14:54/M
48 King Moon West Sacramento CA 673 31 507 48:19.15 49:41.11 1:21.96 15:35/M
49 Daran Orchard Sacramento CA 423 36 514 48:28.93 49:22.94 0:54.01 15:38/M
50 Mike Ha West Sacramento CA 1935 31 525 49:09.57 50:14.86 1:05.29 15:51/M
51 Reginald Harris Citrus Heights CA 241 38 546 50:47.74 52:15.13 1:27.39 16:23/M
52 Matthew Crooks Sacramento CA 823 38 553 51:05.05 52:17.46 1:12.41 16:29/M
53 Kurt Milliron West Sacramento CA 2062 33 557 51:23.01 52:29.67 1:06.66 16:35/M
54 Jason Butler Rescue CA 75 32 604 53:51.39 55:26.76 1:35.37 17:22/M
55 Jason Holloway Shingle Springs CA 261 36 613 54:22.68 55:44.89 1:22.21 17:32/M
56 Brad Abernathy Turlock CA 1 32 617 54:41.05 55:55.11 1:14.06 17:38/M
57 Will Beirne Folsom CA 45 31 618 54:41.22 56:06.48 1:25.26 17:38/M
58 Joel Higgins Orangevale CA 257 30 619 54:41.25 56:07.51 1:26.26 17:38/M
59 Tim Volk Stockton CA 788 35 621 54:42.76 55:57.88 1:15.12 17:39/M
60 Ty Parks 645 35 625 54:50.93 57:07.95 2:17.02 17:41/M
61 Michael Scheidecker Roseville CA 520 32 632 55:06.80 56:32.47 1:25.67 17:46/M
62 Tilden Billiter Roseville CA 49 36 635 55:08.04 55:25.91 0:17.87 17:47/M
63 Gustavo Pardo Sacramento CA 431 37 637 55:19.56 55:19.56 17:51/M
64 Troy Jacquez Oakley CA 704 35 668 58:19.93 59:44.55 1:24.62 18:49/M
65 Jeff Poniatowski Roseville CA 464 38 706 1:01:17.16 1:01:58.65 0:41.49 19:46/M
66 Brian Martin Elk Grove CA 741 36 709 1:02:33.29 1:04:20.51 1:47.22 20:11/M
67 Luke Beard Sacramento CA 41 32 719 1:05:00.48 1:06:41.80 1:41.32 20:58/M
68 Tim Beard Sacramento CA 44 35 721 1:05:01.29 1:06:41.73 1:40.44 20:58/M
69 Steven Liotine Antelope CA 2290 36 724 1:05:20.84 1:07:08.22 1:47.38 21:05/M
70 mike johnson Loomis CA 830 33 739 1:09:52.63 1:12:18.69 2:26.06 22:32/M
71 Rudy Marangi Elk Grove CA 347 34 743 1:10:23.27 1:12:00.64 1:37.37 22:42/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Fadling Roseville CA 649 45 2 16:44.63 16:45.37 0:00.74 5:24/M
2 Tim Navarra Roseville CA 779 41 17 23:29.77 23:55.72 0:25.95 7:35/M
3 Keith Peacock Sacramento CA 438 40 47 26:11.82 26:15.11 0:03.29 8:27/M
4 Brian Lynch Sacramento CA 340 41 53 26:43.02 27:01.56 0:18.54 8:37/M
5 Dave Eveland Reno NV 783 45 55 26:45.07 27:03.62 0:18.55 8:38/M
6 Mike Pavisich Sacramento CA 437 43 58 27:01.46 27:22.25 0:20.79 8:43/M
7 John Lassetter Livermore CA 811 48 59 27:03.98 27:16.78 0:12.80 8:44/M
8 Andrew Scott 647 42 64 27:22.28 27:44.81 0:22.53 8:50/M
9 Hector Villarreal Elk Grove CA 592 42 68 27:51.66 28:13.73 0:22.07 8:59/M
10 Tom Hutchison Sacramento CA 274 49 79 28:19.23 28:35.13 0:15.90 9:08/M
11 Cohn Swarthout Red Bluff CA 772 40 89 28:42.86 28:57.28 0:14.42 9:15/M
12 Phillip Connell Elk Grove CA 112 48 99 29:02.39 30:35.09 1:32.70 9:22/M
13 Don Peters Sacramento CA 451 48 102 29:15.60 29:56.38 0:40.78 9:26/M
14 Gary Elliott Vacaville CA 816 48 105 29:23.37 29:58.92 0:35.55 9:29/M
15 Jesus Herrera Sacramento CA 1954 49 117 30:16.80 31:00.23 0:43.43 9:46/M
16 Walt White Rancho Murieta CA 607 47 121 30:24.56 30:32.80 0:08.24 9:48/M
17 Raymond Austin Sacramento CA 829 44 122 30:32.00 31:00.01 0:28.01 9:51/M
18 Brian Scott Sacramento CA 525 42 156 32:09.48 32:29.05 0:19.57 10:22/M
19 Brad Hansen Elk Grove CA 237 43 157 32:14.95 32:38.17 0:23.22 10:24/M
20 Sean McCuistion Roseville CA 366 43 159 32:19.03 32:42.81 0:23.78 10:25/M
21 Tony Velasquez Elk Grove CA 589 42 161 32:20.31 32:39.98 0:19.67 10:26/M
22 Shannon Miles Cameron Park CA 821 42 175 32:37.97 33:10.05 0:32.08 10:31/M
23 Derrick Booth Sacramento CA 725 45 188 33:10.72 33:29.03 0:18.31 10:42/M
24 Walter Bennett Sacramento CA 46 46 189 33:11.69 33:29.05 0:17.36 10:42/M
25 Karl Earley Truckee CA 711 44 192 33:14.34 33:33.10 0:18.76 10:43/M
26 Juan Soltero Manteca CA 685 42 205 33:42.82 35:08.55 1:25.73 10:52/M
27 Royce Woods Elk Grove CA 729 41 208 33:43.92 35:08.44 1:24.52 10:53/M
28 Scott Traverso Vacaville CA 579 44 211 33:58.94 34:22.93 0:23.99 10:57/M
29 Sean Derfield Fair Oaks CA 146 48 229 35:07.09 35:53.75 0:46.66 11:20/M
30 Dominic Pettinato Roseville CA 452 46 241 35:27.18 36:09.78 0:42.60 11:26/M
31 Steven Homen Folsom CA 262 43 243 35:30.77 35:58.26 0:27.49 11:27/M
32 Orlando Cisneros Sacramento CA 2259 43 251 35:59.54 37:01.34 1:01.80 11:36/M
33 Ed Goldkuhl Sacramento CA 210 44 255 36:06.45 36:54.78 0:48.33 11:39/M
34 Alex Stolarow Folsom CA 553 48 264 36:13.29 36:45.33 0:32.04 11:41/M
35 Michael Mosier Folsom CA 396 45 267 36:22.49 37:00.89 0:38.40 11:44/M
36 Erick Burns Woodland CA 72 42 269 36:26.73 36:56.52 0:29.79 11:45/M
37 Wayne Woo Loomis CA 644 40 287 37:13.67 37:58.18 0:44.51 12:00/M
38 Michael Murray West Sacramento CA 402 49 316 38:20.53 38:38.12 0:17.59 12:22/M
39 Jeff Da Plumber Wagner Sacramento CA 2271 40 342 39:39.52 40:01.86 0:22.34 12:47/M
40 Frank Penry Windsor CA 443 42 346 39:52.79 40:19.23 0:26.44 12:52/M
41 Richard Gutierrez Sacramento CA 231 45 369 40:55.24 42:04.55 1:09.31 13:12/M
42 Long Hunch Sacramento CA 1962 48 370 41:01.53 41:50.93 0:49.40 13:14/M
43 Aaron Greenfield Sacramento CA 224 46 392 41:54.48 42:41.25 0:46.77 13:31/M
44 Daniel Koontz Elk Grove CA 308 41 395 41:57.52 43:16.73 1:19.21 13:32/M
45 Michael Iannone Elk Grove CA 276 48 422 43:32.64 44:29.24 0:56.60 14:03/M
46 William Taylor West Sacramento CA 564 40 451 44:51.45 46:21.99 1:30.54 14:28/M
47 Ben Harvey Sacramento CA 245 41 454 45:02.58 45:50.08 0:47.50 14:32/M
48 Jacob Gomez Sacramento CA 212 40 487 46:47.96 48:03.69 1:15.73 15:05/M
49 Jeff Sander Marysville CA 513 43 513 48:28.62 49:09.98 0:41.36 15:38/M
50 Joe Conner Folsom CA 114 40 518 48:42.27 49:22.03 0:39.76 15:43/M
51 Dave Amituanai Elk Grove CA 15 48 532 49:37.30 50:15.98 0:38.68 16:00/M
52 Jochen Woern Carmichael CA 614 48 561 51:34.36 52:26.15 0:51.79 16:38/M
53 Jason G Fortier West Sacramento CA 1915 46 571 51:45.08 52:52.33 1:07.25 16:42/M
54 Victor Tovar Elk Grove CA 577 46 572 51:46.39 53:18.76 1:32.37 16:42/M
55 Brian Currie Lincoln CA 132 46 581 52:30.30 53:52.19 1:21.89 16:56/M
56 William Hendricks Citrus Heights CA 255 42 601 53:48.90 55:15.76 1:26.86 17:21/M
57 Paul Ferrin El Dorado Hills CA 787 45 615 54:34.76 56:11.29 1:36.53 17:36/M
58 Dennis Hughes Yuba City CA 267 45 658 58:11.04 59:27.73 1:16.69 18:46/M
59 David Sea Lodi CA 527 44 679 59:41.86 1:00:40.19 0:58.33 19:15/M
60 Michael Buquoi Kenner LA 71 43 726 1:05:57.17 1:06:56.80 0:59.63 21:16/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bob Hastings Oroville CA 246 55 7 19:05.39 19:05.80 0:00.41 6:09/M
2 Bob Barton Sacramento CA 688 51 11 22:43.42 22:49.30 0:05.88 7:20/M
3 Robert Shores Rocklin CA 534 53 21 23:42.24 23:49.10 0:06.86 7:39/M
4 Ben Geerts Winters CA 203 51 27 24:13.67 24:13.67 7:49/M
5 Ronn Rose Roseville CA 694 56 29 24:53.35 24:59.20 0:05.85 8:02/M
6 Duane McMullen Sacramento CA 374 55 43 25:52.73 26:14.23 0:21.50 8:21/M
7 Kevin Blair Rohnert Park CA 51 54 45 26:03.13 26:25.61 0:22.48 8:24/M
8 Michael Marchello Elk Grove CA 349 55 48 26:23.53 26:28.56 0:05.03 8:31/M
9 Randy Hartgrove El Dorado Hills CA 244 51 52 26:34.90 26:55.61 0:20.71 8:34/M
10 Kevin Gainsley Elk Grove CA 193 50 93 28:50.86 29:00.20 0:09.34 9:18/M
11 James Mohrherr Sacramento CA 386 50 94 28:50.88 29:03.65 0:12.77 9:18/M
12 Ray Kwong Sacramento CA 732 52 109 29:42.46 30:07.29 0:24.83 9:35/M
13 Al Miller Sacramento CA 716 54 129 30:50.12 31:12.83 0:22.71 9:57/M
14 Scott Sadler Sacramento CA 653 52 154 32:06.26 32:47.71 0:41.45 10:21/M
15 Earl Door Elk Grove CA 676 59 225 35:00.41 36:03.98 1:03.57 11:17/M
16 Joel Cortez Sacramento CA 123 51 275 36:42.35 38:05.80 1:23.45 11:50/M
17 Skip Freamon Citrus Heights CA 188 58 279 36:54.39 38:15.10 1:20.71 11:54/M
18 David Penkala Red Bluff CA 441 53 290 37:17.95 38:49.87 1:31.92 12:02/M
19 Mark Marshall West Sacramento CA 352 58 326 38:47.07 40:21.29 1:34.22 12:31/M
20 Mark Tigri Wilton CA 662 51 327 38:52.49 39:51.75 0:59.26 12:32/M
21 Robert Douglas Sacramento CA 155 56 358 40:23.95 40:57.41 0:33.46 13:02/M
22 Dan Stone Rocklin CA 770 50 401 42:24.49 42:24.49 13:41/M
23 Pablo Padilla Roseville CA 427 50 438 44:30.41 45:41.34 1:10.93 14:21/M
24 Leland Smith Elk Grove CA 702 52 452 44:51.75 45:41.92 0:50.17 14:28/M
25 Harry Buss Fairfield CA 74 59 456 45:13.00 45:52.33 0:39.33 14:35/M
26 James Williams Galt CA 689 54 510 48:25.45 48:25.45 15:37/M
27 Scott Saunders Elk Grove CA 517 54 527 49:09.85 50:24.79 1:14.94 15:51/M
28 Randy Rose North Highlands CA 718 58 549 50:52.77 52:08.75 1:15.98 16:25/M
29 Dave Ladd Cool CA 315 53 591 53:22.29 54:53.83 1:31.54 17:13/M
30 Milmon Harrison Sacramento CA 242 51 633 55:07.38 56:17.38 1:10.00 17:47/M
31 Cary Cunningham Orangevale CA 131 52 636 55:13.11 55:50.98 0:37.87 17:49/M
32 Robert Hurtado Suisun City CA 273 52 662 58:18.09 59:31.42 1:13.33 18:48/M
33 Rusty Dupray Cameron Park CA 163 54 675 58:46.67 1:00:28.40 1:41.73 18:57/M
34 John Jenkins Placerville CA 284 58 699 1:00:35.67 1:02:00.03 1:24.36 19:33/M
35 Collin Nichols Carmichael CA 405 50 735 1:07:28.40 1:07:57.43 0:29.03 21:46/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steve Yee Sacramento CA 625 60 10 21:38.92 21:39.97 0:01.05 6:59/M
2 Les Christie Rocklin CA 104 66 39 25:35.00 25:37.09 0:02.09 8:15/M
3 Benny Mora Sacramento CA 392 64 44 25:58.96 26:15.31 0:16.35 8:23/M
4 Manuel Munoz Sacramento CA 398 61 46 26:03.88 26:05.69 0:01.81 8:24/M
5 Larry Eaton Orangevale CA 167 62 140 31:20.86 31:41.03 0:20.17 10:06/M
6 Don Kremer Antelope CA 311 61 142 31:25.60 31:52.98 0:27.38 10:08/M
7 Gary Klophfenstein Shingle Springs CA 828 66 190 33:11.70 33:57.80 0:46.10 10:42/M
8 John Dougery Elk Grove CA 151 63 199 33:31.98 33:41.36 0:09.38 10:49/M
9 Lynn Fox Sacramento CA 186 62 307 37:51.42 38:21.70 0:30.28 12:13/M
10 Chuck Hubbard Sacramento CA 731 63 308 37:52.56 38:21.97 0:29.41 12:13/M
11 Tony Asaro Carmichael CA 1812 64 365 40:41.24 41:13.84 0:32.60 13:07/M
12 Forrest Williams Sacramento CA 710 60 417 43:26.68 44:24.41 0:57.73 14:01/M
13 Thomas Lee Vacaville CA 322 61 445 44:43.50 45:15.16 0:31.66 14:25/M
14 Jonathan Brown Fair Oaks CA 66 67 502 47:48.98 49:18.25 1:29.27 15:25/M
15 Gary Krause Elk Grove CA 309 61 563 51:39.59 52:35.15 0:55.56 16:40/M
16 Martin Melia Oakland CA 375 62 600 53:45.40 54:41.80 0:56.40 17:20/M
17 George Sisson Roseville CA 537 65 610 54:17.25 55:29.61 1:12.36 17:31/M
18 Jimmie Trejo Yuba City CA 580 65 642 55:45.99 57:02.90 1:16.91 17:59/M
19 David Thoennes Santa Rosa CA 802 65 686 59:58.92 1:01:19.38 1:20.46 19:21/M
20 Lewis Martin Cameron Park CA 355 63 698 1:00:35.64 1:02:00.40 1:24.76 19:33/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brian Van Camp Sacramento CA 827 73 292 37:23.37 38:10.16 0:46.79 12:04/M
2 Norm Stoldt Somerset CA 555 71 294 37:32.94 38:07.82 0:34.88 12:06/M
3 Glenn Millar Folsom CA 681 74 649 56:56.46 57:57.46 1:01.00 18:22/M