2013 Run to Remember

Age Group Results

September 08, 2013


Race Scored By: Capital Road Race Management


Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

10K Run

Top

Female 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lauren Jesse Folsom CA 2248 17 17 48:38.20 48:42.58 0:04.38 7:51/M
2 Katie Loughlin Gold River CA 2276 16 23 49:52.14 49:56.26 0:04.12 8:03/M
3 Paige Tranchina Sacramento CA 2168 15 27 50:39.83 51:13.98 0:34.15 8:10/M
4 Kerry Raffetto Folsom CA 2247 17 51 53:55.45 53:59.84 0:04.39 8:42/M
5 Leslie Acevedo West Sacramento CA 2282 13 210 1:08:22.84 1:08:28.29 0:05.45 11:02/M
6 Elizabeth Mosher Shingle Springs CA 2076 15 363 1:27:28.01 1:28:28.06 1:00.05 14:06/M
7 Sheila Lockwood Cameron Park CA 2012 10 394 1:52:37.37 1:54:17.23 1:39.86 18:10/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chelsea Camous Folsom CA 1852 24 16 48:18.85 48:25.79 0:06.94 7:47/M
2 Cyndy Apodaca Redwood Valley CA 2303 27 41 52:35.49 52:37.22 0:01.73 8:29/M
3 Becky Dougery Elk Grove CA 1894 26 46 52:57.61 53:06.50 0:08.89 8:32/M
4 Erica Bublitz Sacramento CA 1847 27 47 53:22.50 53:35.41 0:12.91 8:36/M
5 Elizabeth Kim Sacramento CA 2304 29 49 53:44.21 53:49.23 0:05.02 8:40/M
6 Courtney Schild Sacramento CA 2133 24 54 54:14.68 54:17.46 0:02.78 8:45/M
7 Penny Lachance Rocklin CA 1994 27 64 55:57.25 56:16.82 0:19.57 9:01/M
8 Hayley George Wilton CA 1923 26 70 56:25.51 56:36.69 0:11.18 9:06/M
9 Katie Blair Sacramento CA 1837 27 71 56:28.40 57:01.89 0:33.49 9:06/M
10 Christi Constantine Rancho Cordova CA 1875 26 87 57:36.35 57:41.83 0:05.48 9:17/M
11 Jacqueline Newkirk Rocklin CA 2083 21 89 57:41.69 57:56.07 0:14.38 9:18/M
12 Katie McCarthy Placerville CA 2042 25 95 58:21.25 58:21.25 9:25/M
13 Stephanie Olsen Elk Grove CA 2091 25 104 59:16.35 59:32.88 0:16.53 9:34/M
14 Kamie Retuta Sacramento CA 2112 28 117 1:00:04.09 1:00:12.02 0:07.93 9:41/M
15 Mayra Zamora Watsonville CA 2204 23 119 1:00:07.10 1:00:18.07 0:10.97 9:42/M
16 Madison Howard Folsom CA 1960 21 123 1:00:25.94 1:00:35.64 0:09.70 9:45/M
17 Elizabeth Lewin-Woolley Rocklin CA 2006 26 124 1:00:26.76 1:00:46.62 0:19.86 9:45/M
18 Heather Sinclair Rocklin CA 2142 26 127 1:00:32.68 1:00:36.24 0:03.56 9:46/M
19 jessica evans Sacramento CA 2307 24 130 1:00:58.32 1:01:09.49 0:11.17 9:50/M
20 Danielle Zmich Irvine CA 2209 27 133 1:01:26.64 1:02:00.26 0:33.62 9:55/M
21 Katie Hanzlik Sacramento CA 1941 24 143 1:02:27.80 1:02:55.32 0:27.52 10:04/M
22 Alisha Sowash Sacramento CA 2148 28 149 1:02:54.90 1:03:10.29 0:15.39 10:09/M
23 Chantel Hibbard Sacramento CA 1955 23 152 1:03:11.28 1:03:47.53 0:36.25 10:11/M
24 Stephanie Dowdle Citrus Heights CA 1895 24 166 1:04:12.79 1:04:16.72 0:03.93 10:21/M
25 Joanna Young Sacramento CA 2203 28 167 1:04:18.06 1:04:42.68 0:24.62 10:22/M
26 Whitney Roberts Sacramento CA 2242 28 171 1:04:39.07 1:05:14.99 0:35.92 10:26/M
27 Jenna Montero Woodland CA 2066 29 174 1:05:00.87 1:05:17.21 0:16.34 10:29/M
28 Lauren Olsen Sacramento CA 2092 26 175 1:05:06.52 1:05:21.52 0:15.00 10:30/M
29 Kaitlin Bane Galt CA 1825 20 176 1:05:07.12 1:05:22.23 0:15.11 10:30/M
30 Alexandra Emmons Antelope CA 1905 22 177 1:05:13.13 1:05:22.78 0:09.65 10:31/M
31 Arleen Garbanzos Elk Grove CA 1917 26 198 1:06:56.71 1:07:01.25 0:04.54 10:48/M
32 Elizabeth Murphy Vacaville CA 2080 25 199 1:07:12.89 1:07:29.08 0:16.19 10:50/M
33 Jenna Rojas Sacramento CA 2269 23 204 1:08:03.29 1:08:40.87 0:37.58 10:59/M
34 Christine Mercado Elk Grove CA 2059 26 212 1:08:51.50 1:09:03.90 0:12.40 11:06/M
35 Lauren Bajtos Granite Bay CA 1823 22 219 1:09:06.18 1:09:30.55 0:24.37 11:09/M
36 Taylor Coffin Sacramento CA 1873 24 220 1:09:12.98 1:09:26.48 0:13.50 11:10/M
37 Leticia Meraz Sacramento CA 2058 29 221 1:09:18.18 1:09:40.94 0:22.76 11:11/M
38 Emma Siverson Sacramento CA 2298 28 230 1:09:51.91 1:09:55.79 0:03.88 11:16/M
39 Christina Maples Elk Grove CA 2025 28 231 1:09:55.39 1:10:39.76 0:44.37 11:17/M
40 Geanna Salinas Knights Landing CA 2239 27 233 1:09:57.49 1:10:09.80 0:12.31 11:17/M
41 Kelly Fasutino West Sacramentoc CA 1910 29 237 1:10:08.88 1:10:41.12 0:32.24 11:19/M
42 Deanna Thai Sacramento CA 2159 22 238 1:10:08.93 1:10:19.66 0:10.73 11:19/M
43 Clarissa Melchor San Antonio TX 2055 27 240 1:10:25.48 1:10:37.53 0:12.05 11:21/M
44 Amber Beland Lincoln CA 2289 27 241 1:10:29.06 1:10:32.62 0:03.56 11:22/M
45 Taylor Scherff Sacramento CA 2132 20 253 1:12:07.90 1:12:37.68 0:29.78 11:38/M
46 Cristina Esparza Galt CA 1908 26 269 1:13:30.02 1:14:02.80 0:32.78 11:51/M
47 Heather Temple Woodland CA 2158 28 271 1:13:51.13 1:14:08.30 0:17.17 11:55/M
48 Christina Corral Elk Grove CA 1877 29 278 1:14:31.05 1:14:35.66 0:04.61 12:01/M
49 Jaylene Mata-Webb Elk Grove CA 2035 25 294 1:16:06.92 1:16:11.79 0:04.87 12:16/M
50 Christine Penningthe Rio Linda CA 2249 29 295 1:16:11.52 1:16:16.29 0:04.77 12:17/M
51 Cassie Keyse Carmichael CA 1989 25 305 1:17:25.71 1:17:54.03 0:28.32 12:29/M
52 Sam Westfall Elk Grove CA 2184 20 312 1:18:24.15 1:19:05.10 0:40.95 12:39/M
53 Danae Clarke Antelope CA 1870 27 317 1:18:56.55 1:19:28.92 0:32.37 12:44/M
54 Kendra Roberts Rocklin CA 2120 25 319 1:19:13.26 1:19:39.94 0:26.68 12:47/M
55 Emily Rightmer San Jose CA 2119 25 320 1:19:13.51 1:19:39.99 0:26.48 12:47/M
56 Samantha Maunder Vacaville CA 2039 26 323 1:19:42.17 1:19:58.67 0:16.50 12:51/M
57 Katherine Winkler Elk Grove CA 2191 28 325 1:19:55.77 1:20:03.89 0:08.12 12:53/M
58 Shanna Welch El Dorado Hills CA 2179 26 326 1:19:55.93 1:20:03.86 0:07.93 12:53/M
59 Iliana Santellan Suisun City CA 2131 22 327 1:20:15.25 1:20:26.61 0:11.36 12:57/M
60 Ashley Reiswig Elk Grove CA 2111 25 331 1:22:11.93 1:22:17.02 0:05.09 13:15/M
61 Katie Hatfield Foster City CA 1948 27 348 1:24:10.00 1:24:46.82 0:36.82 13:35/M
62 Kathleen Raine Sacramento CA 2103 27 358 1:26:31.65 1:26:46.52 0:14.87 13:57/M
63 Amanda Ramos Shingle Springs CA 2106 29 362 1:27:27.69 1:28:28.38 1:00.69 14:06/M
64 Amanda Cruz Sacramento CA 1883 29 369 1:29:42.16 1:31:00.21 1:18.05 14:28/M
65 Danyelle Norman Sacramento CA 2088 26 376 1:32:27.34 1:33:04.09 0:36.75 14:55/M
66 Danielle Dass Sacramento CA 1885 29 377 1:35:06.81 1:35:52.32 0:45.51 15:20/M
67 Allison Stones Sacramento CA 2153 27 400 1:52:55.28 1:54:14.57 1:19.29 18:13/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karen Montgomery Folsom CA 2295 33 20 49:19.31 49:26.30 0:06.99 7:57/M
2 Sophia Elston West Sacramento CA 1903 33 29 50:49.56 50:55.87 0:06.31 8:12/M
3 Janine Fletcher Vallejo CA 1913 30 35 51:56.94 52:13.89 0:16.95 8:23/M
4 Valentina Kalenyuk Citrus Heights CA 1984 34 36 52:01.97 52:07.46 0:05.49 8:23/M
5 Lisa Gauthier Cameron Park CA 1922 38 37 52:03.44 52:05.93 0:02.49 8:24/M
6 Caylan Clark Folsom CA 2285 30 40 52:14.14 52:35.88 0:21.74 8:25/M
7 Vada Rubino Sacramento CA 2125 36 56 54:23.48 54:25.31 0:01.83 8:46/M
8 Estela Lopez Yuba City CA 2017 38 59 55:04.70 55:10.32 0:05.62 8:53/M
9 Michelle Cross Carmichael CA 1882 35 62 55:32.71 55:38.19 0:05.48 8:57/M
10 Megan Moyenru West Sacramento CA 2078 32 72 56:35.73 56:49.37 0:13.64 9:08/M
11 Tami Gore Sacramento CA 1928 39 73 56:43.39 56:54.86 0:11.47 9:09/M
12 Raley Yaeger Sacramento CA 2198 31 79 57:07.78 57:21.84 0:14.06 9:13/M
13 Evelyn Ferraiolo Sacramento CA 2216 33 80 57:08.86 57:27.96 0:19.10 9:13/M
14 Hellen Amsden Sacramento CA 1807 34 91 58:10.52 58:33.04 0:22.52 9:23/M
15 Carina Kool Roseville CA 1992 34 92 58:12.53 58:16.71 0:04.18 9:23/M
16 Patti Mayo Yuba City CA 2040 38 93 58:14.73 58:22.82 0:08.09 9:24/M
17 Sharon Carino Sacramento CA 1857 34 94 58:17.95 58:25.48 0:07.53 9:24/M
18 Aly Schweitzer Sacramento CA 2230 33 96 58:23.81 58:38.85 0:15.04 9:25/M
19 Katie Lyon West Sacramento CA 2293 33 101 58:57.85 59:13.31 0:15.46 9:30/M
20 Lori Holloway Shingle Springs CA 1957 36 103 59:00.83 59:33.20 0:32.37 9:31/M
21 Judy Bernacchi Sacramento CA 1832 32 105 59:16.60 59:30.85 0:14.25 9:34/M
22 Allison Mathes Roseville CA 2036 37 112 59:36.01 1:00:37.87 1:01.86 9:37/M
23 Emily Hunn West Sacramento CA 1963 31 128 1:00:34.91 1:00:48.96 0:14.05 9:46/M
24 Aurora James Roseville CA 2233 36 132 1:01:13.97 1:01:24.75 0:10.78 9:52/M
25 Janelle Winslow Winters CA 2192 33 144 1:02:33.12 1:02:46.21 0:13.09 10:05/M
26 Lynette Nelson Drytown CA 2217 35 151 1:03:10.56 1:03:30.39 0:19.83 10:11/M
27 Danielle Martin Sacramento CA 2254 34 156 1:03:27.37 1:03:35.29 0:07.92 10:14/M
28 Carla Campbell Santa Rosa CA 1854 32 161 1:03:37.38 1:04:02.95 0:25.57 10:16/M
29 Mary MacLellan Rancho Cordova CA 2021 31 169 1:04:20.53 1:04:41.85 0:21.32 10:23/M
30 Janine Lentz Sacramento CA 2003 37 178 1:05:14.94 1:06:02.36 0:47.42 10:31/M
31 Jennifer Pear Sacramento CA 2308 30 180 1:05:33.07 1:09:13.45 3:40.38 10:34/M
32 Desirea Lee Sacramento CA 2000 39 181 1:05:45.55 1:06:00.11 0:14.56 10:36/M
33 Kimberly Wells Sacramento CA 2183 35 185 1:06:14.75 1:07:07.47 0:52.72 10:41/M
34 Jennifer Arbis Elk Grove CA 2274 38 186 1:06:19.33 1:06:32.17 0:12.84 10:42/M
35 Kelly Morrison West Sacramento CA 2074 30 188 1:06:21.90 1:07:02.14 0:40.24 10:42/M
36 Jody Cross Orangevale CA 1881 34 194 1:06:34.83 1:07:16.64 0:41.81 10:44/M
37 Krissi Marez Galt CA 2027 33 195 1:06:39.07 1:07:13.54 0:34.47 10:45/M
38 Alicia Reyes Winters CA 2113 32 196 1:06:44.39 1:06:57.91 0:13.52 10:46/M
39 Magulita Abeita Citrus Heights CA 1801 39 197 1:06:49.86 1:07:17.80 0:27.94 10:47/M
40 Rebecca Duke Orangevale CA 1896 34 208 1:08:21.33 1:08:58.97 0:37.64 11:01/M
41 Clarissa Rich Elk Grove CA 2116 32 226 1:09:26.65 1:11:05.52 1:38.87 11:12/M
42 Waheeda Kakar West Sacramento CA 1983 38 252 1:11:58.60 1:12:29.10 0:30.50 11:36/M
43 Jennie Harless Colfax CA 1944 35 255 1:12:15.25 1:14:02.21 1:46.96 11:39/M
44 Jessica Purcell Woodland CA 2101 32 263 1:12:41.10 1:12:56.83 0:15.73 11:43/M
45 Jen Patterson Loma Rica CA 2097 33 265 1:13:10.10 1:13:18.32 0:08.22 11:48/M
46 Linda Monge Folsom CA 2065 32 268 1:13:27.73 1:14:03.03 0:35.30 11:51/M
47 Grace Alfonso Sacramento CA 1804 35 273 1:13:56.64 1:14:59.31 1:02.67 11:55/M
48 Laura Goulding Sacramento CA 1929 31 276 1:14:15.69 1:15:45.12 1:29.43 11:59/M
49 Kristina Alley Elk Grove CA 1805 35 277 1:14:17.56 1:14:48.95 0:31.39 11:59/M
50 Brittney Thomas Rocklin CA 2162 38 282 1:14:44.96 1:15:22.88 0:37.92 12:03/M
51 Tiffany Martin Elk Grove CA 2264 39 283 1:14:47.16 1:15:38.02 0:50.86 12:04/M
52 Kimberly Keys Sacramento CA 1988 35 285 1:14:54.55 1:15:25.81 0:31.26 12:05/M
53 Shannon Zlatunich Rocklin CA 2208 38 291 1:15:58.82 1:16:14.39 0:15.57 12:15/M
54 Kendra Griffin Suisun City CA 1932 32 292 1:16:03.45 1:16:37.03 0:33.58 12:16/M
55 Sarah Fasig Citrus Heights CA 2236 34 297 1:16:46.21 1:16:49.61 0:03.40 12:23/M
56 Anacani Remirez Sacramento CA 2245 31 300 1:16:55.55 1:17:41.09 0:45.54 12:24/M
57 Sara Williams Winters CA 2187 37 301 1:17:02.94 1:17:15.80 0:12.86 12:25/M
58 Cynthia Yang Sacramento CA 2200 33 309 1:18:13.34 1:18:42.47 0:29.13 12:37/M
59 Kimberly Crabtree Roseville CA 1878 35 310 1:18:14.68 1:18:59.22 0:44.54 12:37/M
60 Julie Harcharik Carmichael CA 1942 38 311 1:18:21.88 1:19:14.85 0:52.97 12:38/M
61 Sonrisa Hanna Sacramento CA 1940 36 313 1:18:30.09 1:18:56.69 0:26.60 12:40/M
62 Maya Luna West Sacramento CA 2231 35 322 1:19:34.12 1:20:23.87 0:49.75 12:50/M
63 Mymy Nguyen Sacramento CA 2084 32 332 1:22:11.97 1:22:17.15 0:05.18 13:15/M
64 Alicia Irvin Sacramento CA 1967 31 339 1:22:56.68 1:23:33.42 0:36.74 13:23/M
65 Ami Mangham Lodi CA 2024 34 340 1:22:59.06 1:23:30.01 0:30.95 13:23/M
66 Angela Stephenson Sacramento CA 2152 34 351 1:24:36.94 1:25:10.46 0:33.52 13:39/M
67 Suyapa Alvarado Red Bluff CA 2291 34 355 1:25:36.90 1:26:48.06 1:11.16 13:48/M
68 Sara Earl Sacramento CA 1897 32 361 1:27:21.87 1:28:07.97 0:46.10 14:05/M
69 Whitney Braziel Sacramento CA 1844 37 365 1:28:55.52 1:29:31.22 0:35.70 14:20/M
70 Angelina Lehnhardt Santa Rosa CA 2001 39 374 1:32:08.89 1:32:26.87 0:17.98 14:52/M
71 Rebecca Scovel Sacramento CA 2136 32 375 1:32:17.32 1:32:47.44 0:30.12 14:53/M
72 Samantha Houser Sacramento CA 1959 35 388 1:40:04.22 1:40:49.40 0:45.18 16:08/M
73 Janee Marlan Sacramento CA 2028 33 390 1:41:44.68 1:42:55.31 1:10.63 16:25/M
74 Elisabeth Liles Sacramento CA 2008 32 399 1:52:55.12 1:54:14.75 1:19.63 18:13/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kathleen Poe West Sacramento CA 2284 46 18 48:38.51 48:40.45 0:01.94 7:51/M
2 Mary Blain Stockton CA 2280 48 38 52:07.96 52:39.17 0:31.21 8:24/M
3 Monica Camous Folsom CA 1853 49 43 52:39.30 52:47.12 0:07.82 8:30/M
4 Tara Janice El Dorado Hills CA 1972 41 48 53:28.09 53:29.95 0:01.86 8:37/M
5 Stephanie Haugen West Sacramento CA 1949 49 61 55:23.85 55:29.88 0:06.03 8:56/M
6 Lori Lupton Wilton CA 2020 47 90 57:49.49 58:07.63 0:18.14 9:20/M
7 Tammy Jones-Romero Davis CA 1981 44 97 58:35.76 58:51.06 0:15.30 9:27/M
8 Lhia Casazza Cameron Park CA 1860 41 100 58:51.96 58:59.33 0:07.37 9:30/M
9 Jenny De Guzman Sacramento CA 1886 42 107 59:16.86 59:24.00 0:07.14 9:34/M
10 Kathy Finney Newcastle CA 2287 48 109 59:25.74 59:29.49 0:03.75 9:35/M
11 Catherine De Motte West Sacramento CA 2272 47 111 59:35.28 1:00:37.82 1:02.54 9:37/M
12 Jerrie Avilla Wilton CA 1816 48 115 59:57.63 1:00:16.46 0:18.83 9:40/M
13 Sandie Thomson Cameron Park CA 2165 44 121 1:00:18.91 1:00:26.16 0:07.25 9:44/M
14 Melissa Mowry Sacramento CA 2077 41 126 1:00:29.87 1:01:51.00 1:21.13 9:45/M
15 Kristina Kelly Walnut Creek CA 1985 44 142 1:02:25.74 1:02:43.68 0:17.94 10:04/M
16 Elaine Austin Sacramento CA 1815 42 148 1:02:53.66 1:03:07.84 0:14.18 10:09/M
17 Tamra Redmon Granite Bay CA 2110 46 158 1:03:30.98 1:03:36.45 0:05.47 10:15/M
18 Kristine Ahlberg Sacramento CA 1802 49 159 1:03:35.23 1:04:11.15 0:35.92 10:15/M
19 Stephany Sosa Sacramento CA 2147 45 160 1:03:35.24 1:04:11.17 0:35.93 10:15/M
20 Lisa Silva Sacramento CA 2141 41 173 1:04:46.94 1:05:16.65 0:29.71 10:27/M
21 Brooke Baiz Rocklin CA 1822 41 193 1:06:32.80 1:06:47.87 0:15.07 10:44/M
22 Joyce Stastny West Sacramento CA 2150 42 200 1:07:26.01 1:07:42.65 0:16.64 10:53/M
23 Carolyn Boone Cameron Park CA 1840 44 201 1:07:33.64 1:09:04.97 1:31.33 10:54/M
24 Janine Sinkey Auburn CA 2278 47 211 1:08:31.43 1:08:45.59 0:14.16 11:03/M
25 Michelle Corbit Folsom CA 1876 44 213 1:08:54.19 1:08:54.19 11:07/M
26 Stephanie Yearwood Rancho Cordova CA 2201 45 218 1:09:03.63 1:09:20.99 0:17.36 11:08/M
27 April Chiea Mather CA 1863 43 223 1:09:18.98 1:09:30.86 0:11.88 11:11/M
28 Kim Buutler Sacramento CA 1849 42 225 1:09:23.03 1:09:55.24 0:32.21 11:11/M
29 Teresa Petersen Meadow Vista CA 2279 49 227 1:09:32.76 1:09:46.58 0:13.82 11:13/M
30 Pamela Morris Rancho Cordova CA 2073 41 229 1:09:47.49 1:10:12.32 0:24.83 11:15/M
31 Stacey Hall Shandil Sacramento CA 1936 43 239 1:10:23.69 1:10:35.53 0:11.84 11:21/M
32 Joanna Camacho Sacramento CA 1851 44 243 1:11:06.58 1:11:37.56 0:30.98 11:28/M
33 Leslie Kinser Folsom CA 1990 48 244 1:11:10.11 1:12:27.38 1:17.27 11:29/M
34 Mary Moran Citrus Heights CA 2071 42 245 1:11:15.14 1:11:42.45 0:27.31 11:30/M
35 Dolores Moore Galt CA 2069 40 259 1:12:34.55 1:13:19.26 0:44.71 11:42/M
36 Stephanie Bamberger Sacramento CA 1824 44 262 1:12:36.89 1:13:05.81 0:28.92 11:43/M
37 Rina Rico Sacramento CA 2118 43 264 1:12:56.84 1:13:32.95 0:36.11 11:46/M
38 Rebecca George Gold River CA 1924 49 280 1:14:40.77 1:15:15.57 0:34.80 12:03/M
39 Thao Nou Elk Grove CA 2286 43 284 1:14:51.65 1:15:06.34 0:14.69 12:04/M
40 Kerrie Dixon Rancho Cordova CA 1890 44 286 1:15:08.65 1:15:34.33 0:25.68 12:07/M
41 Evamarie Martin Carmichael CA 2031 42 290 1:15:53.06 1:16:27.04 0:33.98 12:14/M
42 Shauna Bradley Occidental CA 1842 42 293 1:16:05.32 1:16:23.58 0:18.26 12:16/M
43 Paula Hendrickson Elk Grove CA 1953 40 296 1:16:39.06 1:17:09.51 0:30.45 12:22/M
44 Lisa Cigelske Carmichael CA 1867 45 307 1:17:39.70 1:18:04.51 0:24.81 12:31/M
45 Kathy Well Yuba City CA 2180 49 318 1:19:07.85 1:19:42.55 0:34.70 12:46/M
46 Tricia McFadden Sacramento CA 2046 46 324 1:19:43.69 1:20:14.69 0:31.00 12:51/M
47 Michelle Bebout Rescue CA 1829 42 329 1:22:01.48 1:22:49.93 0:48.45 13:14/M
48 Kimberli Heck Antelope CA 1952 41 330 1:22:02.44 1:22:50.16 0:47.72 13:14/M
49 Andi Michon Sacramento CA 2061 40 337 1:22:53.74 1:23:33.50 0:39.76 13:22/M
50 Geneil Muhammad Fairfield CA 2079 42 344 1:23:34.69 1:24:39.01 1:04.32 13:29/M
51 Michele Vathis Sacramento CA 2171 45 347 1:24:00.35 1:24:44.61 0:44.26 13:33/M
52 Candelaria Moreno Sacramento CA 2072 45 350 1:24:36.80 1:25:21.99 0:45.19 13:39/M
53 Suzie Espinoza Sacramento CA 1909 40 354 1:25:00.50 1:25:20.72 0:20.22 13:43/M
54 Teisha Gwerder Elk Grove CA 1934 46 366 1:28:56.06 1:29:31.53 0:35.47 14:21/M
55 Dawn Casares Roseville CA 1859 44 368 1:29:25.68 1:30:21.25 0:55.57 14:25/M
56 Diana Chin Elk Grove CA 1864 44 370 1:29:45.15 1:30:42.94 0:57.79 14:29/M
57 Jeanne Smith Sacramento CA 2145 49 373 1:30:50.63 1:31:35.32 0:44.69 14:39/M
58 Lisa Johnson Elk Grove CA 1977 42 378 1:35:18.20 1:36:02.25 0:44.05 15:22/M
59 Elizabeth Doran Rocklin CA 1893 45 379 1:36:24.44 1:37:10.35 0:45.91 15:33/M
60 Lucy Castillo-Riley Carmichael CA 1861 47 380 1:36:54.34 1:37:28.15 0:33.81 15:38/M
61 Donna Lavalleur Roseville CA 1998 44 385 1:38:28.63 1:39:11.75 0:43.12 15:53/M
62 Diane Handy Roseville CA 1937 49 386 1:38:31.24 1:39:14.50 0:43.26 15:53/M
63 Jill Lockwood Cameron Park CA 2011 48 395 1:52:43.38 1:54:22.23 1:38.85 18:11/M
64 Alicia Zermeno Antelope CA 2206 41 397 1:52:48.49 1:53:35.69 0:47.20 18:12/M
65 Kecia Kemp Pittsburg CA 1987 48 402 1:55:10.85 1:56:06.69 0:55.84 18:35/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Suzie Stone Fair Oaks CA 2281 51 39 52:08.81 52:39.92 0:31.11 8:25/M
2 Cynthia Dearth Galt CA 1887 56 53 53:59.62 54:00.90 0:01.28 8:42/M
3 Helen Woodman Carmichael CA 2194 51 68 56:12.96 56:18.70 0:05.74 9:04/M
4 Erin Ambrose Lincoln CA 2292 50 102 58:58.04 59:13.48 0:15.44 9:31/M
5 Charito Galli Sacramento CA 2229 54 110 59:30.77 59:34.87 0:04.10 9:36/M
6 Delma Johnson West Sacramento CA 1976 51 114 59:48.27 1:00:01.06 0:12.79 9:39/M
7 Renee Bernard Wilton CA 1834 55 116 59:57.96 1:00:16.70 0:18.74 9:40/M
8 Ladonna Bailey Roseville CA 1821 58 120 1:00:16.19 1:00:42.85 0:26.66 9:43/M
9 Beverly Howell Elk Grove CA 1961 56 125 1:00:29.42 1:01:51.20 1:21.78 9:45/M
10 Sue Ralston Auburn CA 2105 57 147 1:02:44.32 1:02:58.82 0:14.50 10:07/M
11 Sara Mitchell Sacramento CA 2063 54 155 1:03:25.21 1:03:35.83 0:10.62 10:14/M
12 Julia Arellano Rancho Murieta CA 1810 51 192 1:06:27.34 1:06:52.56 0:25.22 10:43/M
13 Darca Yniguez Sacramento CA 2202 52 206 1:08:06.99 1:08:20.38 0:13.39 10:59/M
14 Jennifer Bachman Roseville CA 1818 51 207 1:08:20.10 1:08:39.13 0:19.03 11:01/M
15 Terri Black Fair Oaks CA 1836 58 215 1:08:58.10 1:09:17.24 0:19.14 11:07/M
16 Alexandra Benetti Elk Grove CA 1830 53 216 1:08:58.41 1:09:25.61 0:27.20 11:07/M
17 Kathryn Ingold Citrus Heights CA 2257 52 222 1:09:18.33 1:09:33.04 0:14.71 11:11/M
18 Bonita Thomas Folsom CA 2161 50 224 1:09:19.70 1:09:47.31 0:27.61 11:11/M
19 Christina Phelan Carmichael CA 2098 50 228 1:09:36.72 1:10:07.72 0:31.00 11:14/M
20 Annette Bast Sacramento CA 1828 50 232 1:09:55.79 1:10:09.36 0:13.57 11:17/M
21 Marilyn Harper Mcclellan CA 2299 55 249 1:11:45.85 1:12:14.23 0:28.38 11:34/M
22 Carol Bonachea Fair Oaks CA 1839 57 251 1:11:52.45 1:12:22.66 0:30.21 11:35/M
23 Rebeca Guerra Sacramento CA 2244 51 257 1:12:19.07 1:13:04.77 0:45.70 11:40/M
24 Jeaneen Conley Citrus Heights CA 1874 52 258 1:12:24.56 1:12:55.51 0:30.95 11:41/M
25 Diane Hill Rancho Cordova CA 1956 57 267 1:13:27.17 1:14:03.04 0:35.87 11:51/M
26 Carrie Roberts Rocklin CA 2243 56 274 1:14:06.04 1:14:41.42 0:35.38 11:57/M
27 Julie Hauser Sheridan CA 1950 56 287 1:15:12.61 1:15:50.77 0:38.16 12:08/M
28 Tammy Campodonico Yuba City CA 1855 51 302 1:17:10.05 1:17:18.26 0:08.21 12:27/M
29 Sandy Traverso Vacaville CA 2237 50 306 1:17:34.28 1:17:58.65 0:24.37 12:31/M
30 Robyn Sandperl Placerville CA 2129 54 321 1:19:32.59 1:19:43.55 0:10.96 12:50/M
31 Denise Osegueda Sacramento CA 2093 55 328 1:20:45.99 1:21:30.05 0:44.06 13:01/M
32 Rhonda Capron Rocklin CA 1856 52 333 1:22:44.52 1:23:18.42 0:33.90 13:21/M
33 Kiyomi Murniers Sacramento CA 2268 59 341 1:23:04.06 1:24:06.32 1:02.26 13:24/M
34 Melissa Bruns Carmichael CA 1846 50 342 1:23:04.61 1:24:06.13 1:01.52 13:24/M
35 Amanda Nichols Woodland CA 2085 55 343 1:23:04.78 1:24:06.84 1:02.06 13:24/M
36 Portia Hopkins Fremont CA 1958 52 356 1:25:54.65 1:26:28.28 0:33.63 13:51/M
37 Joni Alameda Roseville CA 1803 50 357 1:26:31.22 1:26:46.72 0:15.50 13:57/M
38 Selina Brown Elk Grove CA 1845 57 359 1:26:37.41 1:27:17.59 0:40.18 13:58/M
39 Susan Jahnke Carmichael CA 2305 56 360 1:27:21.27 1:28:04.92 0:43.65 14:05/M
40 Michelle Williams Galt CA 2241 50 364 1:28:53.61 1:29:48.45 0:54.84 14:20/M
41 Kathie Jenkins Placerville CA 1974 56 372 1:30:32.80 1:30:51.96 0:19.16 14:36/M
42 Kellie Eng Elk Grove CA 1906 51 381 1:37:21.08 1:37:45.64 0:24.56 15:42/M
43 Regina Jones Sacramento CA 1979 54 382 1:37:52.87 1:38:47.09 0:54.22 15:47/M
44 Carole Long Rio Linda CA 2013 55 384 1:38:00.74 1:38:48.23 0:47.49 15:48/M
45 Leora Moses Sacramento CA 2075 57 389 1:41:27.65 1:42:22.28 0:54.63 16:22/M
46 Tammy Lopes Rancho Murieta CA 2016 52 392 1:43:41.26 1:44:59.24 1:17.98 16:43/M
47 Charlotte Marchman Elk Grove CA 2026 54 393 1:43:42.47 1:45:00.08 1:17.61 16:44/M
48 Sandra Hazel Sacramento CA 1951 51 398 1:52:54.73 1:54:33.14 1:38.41 18:13/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kerri Bartlett Colusa CA 2275 61 129 1:00:51.22 1:00:57.82 0:06.60 9:49/M
2 Heather Bracken Citrus Heights CA 2265 65 139 1:02:09.98 1:02:25.51 0:15.53 10:01/M
3 Barbara Thomas Sacramento CA 2160 62 279 1:14:36.73 1:15:13.93 0:37.20 12:02/M
4 Cathie Piacentini Sacramento CA 2099 65 289 1:15:48.49 1:16:32.05 0:43.56 12:14/M
5 Kathy Church Sacramento CA 1866 60 298 1:16:48.92 1:17:25.37 0:36.45 12:23/M
6 Helen Sanford Elk Grove CA 2130 60 316 1:18:48.88 1:19:32.77 0:43.89 12:43/M
7 Jennie Fong Sacramento CA 2251 64 349 1:24:31.77 1:24:56.81 0:25.04 13:38/M
8 Sharon Martin Cameron Park CA 2032 60 371 1:30:19.17 1:30:38.82 0:19.65 14:34/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Toni Zermeno Woodland CA 2207 70 396 1:52:47.53 1:53:35.73 0:48.20 18:11/M
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brian Ligh Elk Grove CA 2007 16 2 37:39.11 37:45.83 0:06.72 6:04/M
2 Jeremy Cristi Wheatland CA 793 18 9 46:45.28 46:50.30 0:05.02 7:32/M
3 Gregory James Roseville CA 2232 17 153 1:03:16.52 1:03:26.52 0:10.00 10:12/M
4 Ephrem Choi Orangevale CA 1865 16 163 1:03:47.30 1:04:25.47 0:38.17 10:17/M
5 Adrian Silva Sacramento CA 2140 16 247 1:11:23.31 1:11:57.87 0:34.56 11:31/M
6 Anthony Schlie West Sacramento CA 2134 18 345 1:23:53.15 1:23:55.53 0:02.38 13:32/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Edward Lester Sacramento CA 2005 29 5 44:30.15 44:42.93 0:12.78 7:11/M
2 Rick Navarro Cameron Park CA 2081 29 8 46:27.53 46:27.77 0:00.24 7:30/M
3 Sean Kelly Vacaville CA 1986 27 10 46:59.90 47:01.72 0:01.82 7:35/M
4 Jack McGee Sacramento CA 2047 26 30 51:19.34 51:22.41 0:03.07 8:17/M
5 Chris Nicolai 2225 26 31 51:34.52 51:58.93 0:24.41 8:19/M
6 Matt Jones Rancho Cordova CA 1978 21 32 51:35.30 51:46.09 0:10.79 8:19/M
7 Mitchell Landaeta California CA 1997 24 34 51:39.56 51:42.99 0:03.43 8:20/M
8 Tyler Sassen Redwood Valley CA 2302 27 42 52:35.51 52:37.26 0:01.75 8:29/M
9 Matthew Peng Sacramento CA 2297 26 44 52:41.21 52:54.68 0:13.47 8:30/M
10 Erik Long Sacramento CA 2014 25 58 54:29.32 54:40.90 0:11.58 8:47/M
11 Bj Scoggan Sacramento CA 2135 25 66 55:59.38 56:34.63 0:35.25 9:02/M
12 Jarrett Simpson Elk Grove CA 2235 26 67 56:00.75 56:03.81 0:03.06 9:02/M
13 Logan Wild Folsom CA 2186 27 74 56:45.77 57:40.27 0:54.50 9:09/M
14 Chris Wooten Sacramento CA 2196 28 76 56:53.85 57:04.20 0:10.35 9:10/M
15 Chad Weaver Rocklin CA 2277 22 88 57:40.10 57:54.79 0:14.69 9:18/M
16 Manuel Rodriguez West Sacramento CA 2122 24 98 58:36.72 58:54.51 0:17.79 9:27/M
17 Robert Nunez West Sacramento CA 2089 23 118 1:00:07.05 1:00:18.04 0:10.99 9:42/M
18 Kyle Obrien Folsom CA 2090 28 122 1:00:21.36 1:00:44.56 0:23.20 9:44/M
19 Anthony Garcia Roseville CA 1918 29 135 1:01:29.49 1:02:18.46 0:48.97 9:55/M
20 Kian Parvaneh Davis CA 2095 25 137 1:01:35.49 1:01:58.72 0:23.23 9:56/M
21 Scott Jurgens Roseville CA 1982 22 170 1:04:27.49 1:04:37.30 0:09.81 10:24/M
22 Trevor Well Yuba City CA 2182 20 190 1:06:25.10 1:06:58.80 0:33.70 10:43/M
23 Chris Carter Sacramento CA 2270 21 205 1:08:04.38 1:08:41.06 0:36.68 10:59/M
24 Dustin Smith Elk Grove CA 2144 29 234 1:09:59.22 1:10:42.75 0:43.53 11:17/M
25 Angel Diaz Elk Grove CA 1889 23 236 1:10:08.68 1:10:19.70 0:11.02 11:19/M
26 John Faustino West Sacramento CA 1911 28 242 1:10:41.07 1:10:41.07 11:24/M
27 Cody McAtee Roseville CA 2041 26 335 1:22:51.67 1:23:27.92 0:36.25 13:22/M
28 Steven Lavenda Sacramento CA 1999 22 352 1:24:45.74 1:25:19.50 0:33.76 13:40/M
29 Jared Jeglie Sacramento CA 1973 22 353 1:24:46.49 1:25:19.69 0:33.20 13:40/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chris Badolato Reno NV 1819 36 1 37:17.13 37:17.66 0:00.53 6:01/M
2 Robert Au Sacramento CA 1813 35 7 46:05.08 46:08.95 0:03.87 7:26/M
3 Bryce Beverage Colfax CA 1835 31 11 47:07.90 47:25.04 0:17.14 7:36/M
4 David Williamson Roseville CA 2188 36 12 47:51.17 47:52.43 0:01.26 7:43/M
5 Wasswa Serwanga Oakland CA 2240 37 15 48:15.50 48:20.87 0:05.37 7:47/M
6 Aaron Montgomery Folsom CA 2294 31 19 49:18.37 49:26.23 0:07.86 7:57/M
7 Andy Bao Rocklin CA 1827 34 26 50:33.15 50:49.13 0:15.98 8:09/M
8 Yuri Kvichko Sacramento CA 2258 32 33 51:38.65 51:51.89 0:13.24 8:20/M
9 Anthony Arellano Elk Grove CA 2300 39 45 52:52.21 53:05.31 0:13.10 8:32/M
10 Bernie Melchor San Antonio TX 2054 35 50 53:47.59 53:59.56 0:11.97 8:40/M
11 Clement Llano Elk Grove CA 2009 33 77 56:54.52 57:05.37 0:10.85 9:11/M
12 Scott Craig Rancho Cordova CA 1879 39 106 59:16.69 59:33.46 0:16.77 9:34/M
13 James Arbis Rocklin CA 2273 37 131 1:00:58.46 1:01:10.92 0:12.46 9:50/M
14 Scott Dow Auburn CA 2221 35 134 1:01:29.05 1:01:57.83 0:28.78 9:55/M
15 John Wallis Davis CA 2175 30 138 1:01:36.38 1:01:59.08 0:22.70 9:56/M
16 Marvin Marshall Sacramento CA 2029 32 145 1:02:36.66 1:04:12.05 1:35.39 10:06/M
17 Josh Shelton 2222 35 150 1:03:10.35 1:03:39.30 0:28.95 10:11/M
18 Sean Nichols Rancho Cordova CA 2086 35 168 1:04:20.02 1:04:41.61 0:21.59 10:23/M
19 Todd Mattley Sacramento CA 2038 38 182 1:05:46.30 1:06:00.16 0:13.86 10:36/M
20 David Tate West Sacramento CA 2156 39 187 1:06:21.74 1:07:02.06 0:40.32 10:42/M
21 Christopher Rice Rancho Cordova CA 2115 34 203 1:07:59.01 1:09:04.24 1:05.23 10:58/M
22 Aurelio Solorio Knights Landing CA 2238 33 235 1:09:59.55 1:10:11.11 0:11.56 11:17/M
23 Brian Harless Colfax CA 1943 34 254 1:12:14.16 1:14:02.06 1:47.90 11:39/M
24 Josh Ausmus Sacramento CA 1814 33 266 1:13:26.95 1:14:03.05 0:36.10 11:51/M
25 Stephen Thompson Sacramento CA 2164 38 270 1:13:39.87 1:14:41.47 1:01.60 11:53/M
26 Jonathan Quintin Sacramento CA 2102 37 272 1:13:56.55 1:14:59.21 1:02.66 11:55/M
27 Steve Aguirre Sacramento CA 2234 32 275 1:14:15.19 1:15:44.73 1:29.54 11:59/M
28 Robert Reynoso Auburn CA 2114 37 281 1:14:44.81 1:15:22.65 0:37.84 12:03/M
29 Michael Garcia Elk Grove CA 1920 38 288 1:15:40.26 1:15:55.49 0:15.23 12:12/M
30 Chris Thomas Elk Grove CA 2163 33 303 1:17:14.60 1:17:23.03 0:08.43 12:27/M
31 Sid Hanna Sacramento CA 1939 39 314 1:18:30.18 1:18:57.07 0:26.89 12:40/M
32 George Hanna Sacramento CA 1938 34 315 1:18:33.83 1:19:01.06 0:27.23 12:40/M
33 Gerry Johnston Elk Grove CA 2210 33 334 1:22:45.73 1:22:49.90 0:04.17 13:21/M
34 Jimmy Irvin Sacramento CA 1968 31 338 1:22:54.05 1:23:33.38 0:39.33 13:22/M
35 Ben Garza Elk Grove CA 1921 33 346 1:23:58.43 1:25:08.58 1:10.15 13:33/M
36 Greg Kodani Sacramento CA 1991 34 387 1:40:02.78 1:40:49.62 0:46.84 16:08/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ramon Jaime Elk Grove CA 1971 48 4 42:58.46 42:58.46 6:56/M
2 Art Gonzales Stockton CA 2306 44 6 44:42.71 44:43.80 0:01.09 7:13/M
3 Christopher Fluetsch Davis CA 1914 42 14 48:04.51 48:18.34 0:13.83 7:45/M
4 Kyle Nishimoto Carmichael CA 2087 43 22 49:46.33 49:50.05 0:03.72 8:02/M
5 Tony Banks Sacramento CA 1826 46 24 50:07.60 50:26.96 0:19.36 8:05/M
6 Michael Stroth Elk Grove CA 2154 41 25 50:30.26 50:46.62 0:16.36 8:09/M
7 Frank Elston West Sacramento CA 1900 41 28 50:42.72 50:48.21 0:05.49 8:11/M
8 Rafael Romero Davis CA 2124 45 57 54:29.01 54:43.76 0:14.75 8:47/M
9 Michael Taylor Sacramento CA 2263 41 60 55:07.32 55:25.84 0:18.52 8:53/M
10 Robert Martell Carmichael CA 2030 44 82 57:16.97 57:33.21 0:16.24 9:14/M
11 Rob McGormley Elk Grove CA 2048 43 99 58:47.97 59:01.19 0:13.22 9:29/M
12 Mike Caudill Carmichael CA 2261 48 154 1:03:19.19 1:03:51.41 0:32.22 10:13/M
13 Labin Wilson West Sacamento CA 2189 43 164 1:04:00.17 1:05:05.32 1:05.15 10:19/M
14 Steve Melody Elk Grove CA 2056 49 165 1:04:00.48 1:04:38.71 0:38.23 10:19/M
15 Brian Johnson Citrus Heights CA 1975 40 179 1:05:23.46 1:05:29.15 0:05.69 10:33/M
16 Lorenzo Lobue Folsom CA 2010 43 183 1:06:06.74 1:06:26.00 0:19.26 10:40/M
17 John Arellano Rancho Murieta CA 1809 47 191 1:06:27.06 1:06:52.39 0:25.33 10:43/M
18 Teo Torres Folsom CA 2167 40 209 1:08:22.69 1:08:51.60 0:28.91 11:02/M
19 Randy Castro West Sacramento CA 1862 42 246 1:11:17.88 1:12:06.83 0:48.95 11:30/M
20 Bryan Clarke Sacramento CA 1869 42 250 1:11:46.75 1:12:14.62 0:27.87 11:35/M
21 David Moore Galt CA 2068 49 260 1:12:35.11 1:13:19.50 0:44.39 11:42/M
22 Jorge Rico Sacramento CA 2117 43 299 1:16:50.08 1:17:25.28 0:35.20 12:24/M
23 Alex Michon Sacramento CA 2060 44 336 1:22:53.72 1:23:33.40 0:39.68 13:22/M
24 Leo Gutierrez Sacramento CA 1933 41 401 1:53:18.47 1:54:37.04 1:18.57 18:16/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Greg Mandler Elk Grove CA 2023 50 3 42:09.17 42:10.62 0:01.45 6:48/M
2 David Timms Rocklin CA 2166 51 13 48:03.04 48:04.89 0:01.85 7:45/M
3 Rick Sablan Citrus Heights CA 2227 50 21 49:38.37 49:39.72 0:01.35 8:00/M
4 Stephen Well Yuba City CA 2181 51 55 54:22.97 54:56.05 0:33.08 8:46/M
5 Mark Muro Folsom CA 2250 50 63 55:48.26 56:11.71 0:23.45 9:00/M
6 Lincoln Moehle West Sacramento CA 2246 59 65 55:57.52 56:09.31 0:11.79 9:01/M
7 Grady Walker Elk Grove CA 2174 51 69 56:21.12 57:04.33 0:43.21 9:05/M
8 Dexter Dearth Galt CA 1888 57 75 56:52.18 56:53.71 0:01.53 9:10/M
9 Kurt Carpenter Sacramento CA 1858 56 78 57:00.51 57:09.92 0:09.41 9:12/M
10 Paul Duax Sacramento CA 2301 50 81 57:10.23 57:14.42 0:04.19 9:13/M
11 Joe Martins Stockton CA 2033 55 84 57:25.98 57:32.66 0:06.68 9:16/M
12 Attilio Zasso Roseville CA 2205 51 85 57:35.14 57:48.59 0:13.45 9:17/M
13 Jeffrey Harris Folsom CA 2256 54 86 57:35.55 57:53.90 0:18.35 9:17/M
14 Gabel Gloria Sacramento CA 1926 57 113 59:42.71 59:58.97 0:16.26 9:38/M
15 Scott Ralston Auburn CA 2104 56 146 1:02:44.16 1:02:58.84 0:14.68 10:07/M
16 Brett Martucci Lincoln CA 2296 53 157 1:03:30.01 1:03:51.66 0:21.65 10:15/M
17 Michael Creedon Sacramento CA 1880 56 162 1:03:38.11 1:04:03.82 0:25.71 10:16/M
18 Marcos Breton Sacramento CA 2215 50 184 1:06:09.60 1:06:35.75 0:26.15 10:40/M
19 William George Gold River CA 1925 52 189 1:06:22.49 1:06:56.91 0:34.42 10:42/M
20 William Kehoe Carmichael CA 2226 50 214 1:08:57.34 1:09:14.33 0:16.99 11:07/M
21 Stephen Benetti Elk Grove CA 1831 55 217 1:08:58.58 1:09:25.80 0:27.22 11:07/M
22 Michael Cabral Woodland CA 1850 54 256 1:12:17.17 1:12:34.26 0:17.09 11:40/M
23 Walter " Leo" Long Rio Linda CA 2015 59 383 1:38:00.65 1:38:48.44 0:47.79 15:48/M
24 Dan Gonzales Elk Grove CA 1927 56 391 1:42:03.00 1:42:41.85 0:38.85 16:28/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tom Ford Concord CA 780 61 52 53:57.23 54:11.67 0:14.44 8:42/M
2 Carlos Sanchez Sacramento CA 2127 64 108 59:19.94 1:00:01.39 0:41.45 9:34/M
3 David Basque Rocklin CA 2283 60 140 1:02:19.77 1:02:51.55 0:31.78 10:03/M
4 Louis Parker Olivehurst CA 2094 63 141 1:02:24.21 1:02:36.04 0:11.83 10:04/M
5 Ralph Womack Stockton CA 2193 65 172 1:04:44.02 1:04:52.69 0:08.67 10:26/M
6 Glenn Bailey Roseville CA 1820 65 202 1:07:39.40 1:08:21.80 0:42.40 10:55/M
7 Brent Vockrodt Mather CA 2172 62 248 1:11:28.29 1:12:03.67 0:35.38 11:32/M
8 Ernie Moles Sacramento CA 2064 63 261 1:12:35.93 1:13:05.56 0:29.63 11:42/M
9 Mark Sandperl Placerville CA 2128 60 304 1:17:22.33 1:17:32.45 0:10.12 12:29/M
10 Tim Shelley Sacramento CA 2288 61 308 1:17:57.78 1:18:19.79 0:22.01 12:34/M
11 Michael Seyfer Rocklin CA 2137 61 367 1:29:06.78 1:29:53.36 0:46.58 14:22/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tim McCormack Sacrmento CA 2044 71 83 57:18.24 57:29.24 0:11.00 9:15/M
2 Paul Flanagan Lincoln CA 2267 82 136 1:01:31.97 1:01:31.97 9:55/M