2013 Eppie's Great Race
2013 Eppie's Great Race
July 20, 2013
                                             
Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management
                                             
Adaptive
 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace
    1        2           Borderline                                                                                                 2:36:10.0   6:20/M
                      2    Donald Wells                                                 M   50   Run            3       54:52.4       54:52.4   9:26/M
                      2    Joseph Adversalo                                             M   37   Bike           1       39:29.7     1:34:22.2   3:10/M
                      2    Steve Klinefelter                                            M   42   Paddle         1     1:01:47.8     2:36:10.0   9:44/M
 
    2        3           Three Blondes                                                                                              2:42:19.6   6:35/M
                      3    Megan Hausman                                                F   16   Run            2       53:32.1       53:32.1   9:12/M
                      3    Lisa Hausman                                                 F   48   Bike           2       46:45.0     1:40:17.1   3:44/M
                      3    Dawn Remme                                                   F   44   Paddle         2     1:02:02.4     2:42:19.6   9:46/M
 
    3        7           Team T r s - #1                                                                                            2:48:50.7   6:51/M
                      7    Maurice Hollins                                              M   31   Run            4     1:00:39.6     1:00:39.6  10:25/M
                      7    Jay Quilter                                                  M   40   Bike           3       53:07.0     1:53:46.6   4:15/M
                      7    Jason Miller                                                 M    0   Paddle         3       55:04.1     2:48:50.7   8:40/M
 
    4        4           Squeaky wheels                                                                                             2:59:25.7   7:16/M
                      4    Philip Lutz                                                  M   59   Run            1       49:35.5       49:35.5   8:31/M
                      4    Ping Shiao                                                   F   54   Bike           5     1:16:13.4     2:05:48.9   6:06/M
                      4    Kevin Long                                                   M   47   Paddle         4       53:36.7     2:59:25.7   8:26/M
 
    5        8           Team T r s - #2                                                                                            3:05:12.9   7:30/M
                      8    Jose Bodas                                                   M   41   Run            5     1:04:04.1     1:04:04.1  11:00/M
                      8    Jennifer Stratton                                            F   28   Bike           4       56:55.3     2:00:59.5   4:33/M
                      8    Chad Aurich                                                  M   33   Paddle         5     1:04:13.4     3:05:12.9  10:07/M
 
    6        9           Team T r s - #3                                                                                            3:30:07.3   8:31/M
                      9    Chuck Mortenson                                              M   39   Run            6     1:16:27.1     1:16:27.1  13:08/M
                      9    Dottie Parker                                                F   38   Bike           6     1:09:11.4     2:25:38.6   5:32/M
                      9    Gary Stephens                                                M   30   Paddle         6     1:04:28.7     3:30:07.3  10:09/M
 
    7        6           Sky Chicks                                                                                                 4:28:40.1  10:53/M
                      6    Shari Schmidt                                                F   59   Run            7     1:19:55.6     1:19:55.6  13:44/M
                      6    Shari Schmidt                                                F   59   Bike           7     1:56:30.0     3:16:25.7   9:19/M
                      6    Ursula Gillian                                               F   53   Paddle         7     1:12:14.4     4:28:40.1  11:23/M
Police/Fire
 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace
    1      125           Sac PD Code 3                                                                                              1:54:30.5   4:38/M
                    125    Brent Kaneyuki Jr                                            M   14   Run            2       34:10.2       34:10.2   5:52/M
                    125    Daniel Nutley                                                M    0   Bike           3       31:49.4     1:05:59.6   2:33/M
                    125    Daniel Nutley                                                M    0   Paddle         1       48:30.8     1:54:30.5   7:38/M
 
    2      124           Sacramento PD                                                                                              1:56:46.7   4:44/M
                    124    Brent Kaneyuki                                               M   40   Run            3       35:20.4       35:20.4   6:04/M
                    124    Matthew Mc Phail                                             F   31   Bike           2       30:31.7     1:05:52.2   2:26/M
                    124    Matt Hoffman                                                 M   28   Paddle         2       50:54.5     1:56:46.7   8:01/M
 
    3      123           Sac. Co. Crime Lab                                                                                         2:06:45.8   5:08/M
                    123    Ryan Nickel                                                  M   36   Run            1       32:43.0       32:43.0   5:37/M
                    123    Brian Escamilla                                              M   46   Bike           1       32:13.0     1:04:56.0   2:35/M
                    123    Isaac Eaquinto                                               M   31   Paddle         3     1:01:49.7     2:06:45.8   9:44/M
 
    4      121           triple trouble                                                                                             2:32:29.0   6:11/M
                    121    Jessica Drobish                                              F   28   Run                                                  
                    121    Diana Wilson                                                 F   26   Bike           4     1:28:54.2     1:28:54.2   7:07/M
                    121    Robin Gonzalez                                               F   42   Paddle         4     1:03:34.7     2:32:29.0  10:01/M
 
    5      122           A Team                                                                                                     2:43:45.5   6:38/M
                    122    Deanna Viscuso                                               F   39   Run            4       59:23.1       59:23.1  10:12/M
                    122    Lili A                                                       F   35   Bike           5       41:59.5     1:41:22.6   3:22/M
                    122    Maria On                                                     F   34   Paddle         5     1:02:22.9     2:43:45.5   9:49/M
 
    6      126           tres patatas fritas                                                                                        2:44:11.3   6:39/M
                    126    Sofia Mosqueda                                               F   39   Run            5       59:31.6       59:31.6  10:14/M
                    126    Shameil Coleman                                              M   45   Bike           6       42:15.0     1:41:46.7   3:23/M
                    126    Heather Mangus                                               F   40   Paddle         6     1:02:24.6     2:44:11.3   9:50/M
Open Canoe
 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace
    1       41           Rockfish Rangers                                                                                           1:43:50.9   4:13/M
                     41    Jacob Hunter                                                 M    0   Run            1       30:12.3       30:12.3   5:11/M
                     41    Kenny Lane                                                   M   48   Bike           1       29:49.0     1:00:01.3   2:23/M
                     41    Mike Ammon                                                   M   68   Paddle         1       43:49.5     1:43:50.9   6:54/M
                     41    Steve Wilson                                                 M   59                                                        
 
    2       43           River View Financial                                                                                       1:45:46.0   4:17/M
                     43    Epi Nunez                                                    M   19   Run            2       30:40.3       30:40.3   5:16/M
                     43    Scott Clark                                                  M   49   Bike           2       29:21.7     1:00:02.0   2:21/M
                     43    Tom Biglione                                                 M   64   Paddle         2       45:44.0     1:45:46.0   7:12/M
                     43    Bill Aley                                                    M   33                                                        
 
    3       46           Red Hots                                                                                                   1:49:03.4   4:25/M
                     46    Phelan Mc Kinney                                             M   18   Run            3       32:14.9       32:14.9   5:32/M
                     46    Daniel Glass                                                 M   56   Bike           3       32:38.4     1:04:53.3   2:37/M
                     46    Anna Vanderveen                                              F   52   Paddle         3       44:10.0     1:49:03.4   6:57/M
                     46    John Holland                                                 M   60                                                        
 
    4       44           Fiesty Fit and 50                                                                                          2:10:07.1   5:16/M
                     44    Carmen Trione                                                M   54   Run            7       48:44.6       48:44.6   8:22/M
                     44    Bob Bennett                                                  M   51   Bike           6       33:56.2     1:22:40.9   2:43/M
                     44    Pete Lisson                                                  M   52   Paddle         4       47:26.2     2:10:07.1   7:28/M
                     44    Mccrea Jimmy                                                 M   54                                                        
 
    5       48           peps                                                                                                       2:19:06.9   5:38/M
                     48    Godwill Ejiasa                                               M   34   Run            5       43:41.6       43:41.6   7:30/M
                     48    Joseph Dutra                                                 M   33   Bike           5       37:59.2     1:21:40.8   3:02/M
                     48    Richard Deyoung                                              M   30   Paddle         5       57:26.1     2:19:06.9   9:03/M
                     48    Hector Rurias                                                M   27                                                        
 
    6       45           Team Scottrade                                                                                             2:26:58.0   5:57/M
                     45    Douglas Sesa                                                 M   30   Run            6       45:22.4       45:22.4   7:48/M
                     45    Chris Cunningham                                             M   41   Bike           7       46:18.1     1:31:40.5   3:42/M
                     45    Kyle Felske                                                  M   22   Paddle         6       55:17.4     2:26:58.0   8:42/M
                     45    Kyle Felske                                                  M   22                                                        
 
    7       49           conehead                                                                                                   2:31:50.9   6:09/M
                     49    Jeremy Smith                                                 M   38   Run            4       38:39.8       38:39.8   6:38/M
                     49    Ty Wilson                                                    M   38   Bike           4       33:40.9     1:12:20.8   2:42/M
                     49    Grant Boice                                                  M    0   Paddle         7     1:19:30.0     2:31:50.9  12:31/M
                     49    Grant Boice                                                  M    0                                                        
 
    8       42           Jugz N Thugz                                                                                               2:46:04.7   6:44/M
                     42    Jennifer Baker                                               F   35   Run            8       55:11.3       55:11.3   9:29/M
                     42    Celeste Dolan                                                F   39   Bike           8       51:07.5     1:46:18.9   4:05/M
                     42    Jonathan Dolan                                               M   41   Paddle         8       59:45.7     2:46:04.7   9:25/M
                     42    Dolan Everett                                                M   13                                                        
 
    9       47           Honeybee & Sweets                                                                                          2:59:31.8   7:17/M
                     47    Sweets Honeybee                                              M    0   Run            9     1:03:40.2     1:03:40.2  10:56/M
                     47    Sweets Honeybee                                              M    0   Bike           9       49:01.4     1:52:41.7   3:55/M
                     47    Sweets Honeybee                                              M    0   Paddle         9     1:06:50.1     2:59:31.8  10:31/M
                     47    Josh Faherty                                                 M   40                                                        
Tandem Kayak
 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace
    1       96           Fast Enough                                                                                                1:41:37.9   4:07/M
                     96    Derek Thomas                                                 M   22   Run            3       31:29.5       31:29.5   5:25/M
                     96    Mike Smith                                                   M   43   Bike           2       31:24.2     1:02:53.8   2:31/M
                     96    Ian Rice                                                     M   45   Paddle         1       38:44.1     1:41:37.9   6:06/M
                     96    Steve Streng                                                 M   54                                                        
 
    2      101           Team 101                                                                                                   1:43:24.6   4:11/M
                    101    Team 101                                                     M    0   Run            1       28:54.0       28:54.0   4:58/M
                    101    Team 101                                                     M    0   Bike           1       25:59.0       54:53.0   2:05/M
                    101    Team 101                                                     M    0   Paddle         2       48:31.5     1:43:24.6   7:38/M
                    101    Team 101                                                     M    0                                                        
 
    3       93           Carlone Family                                                                                             2:08:31.6   5:13/M
                     93    Michael Carlone                                              M   21   Run            2       30:05.2       30:05.2   5:10/M
                     93    Nick Carlone                                                 F   20   Bike           4       42:45.6     1:12:50.8   3:25/M
                     93    Sandi Carlone                                                F   50   Paddle         3       55:40.8     2:08:31.6   8:46/M
                     93    Michael Carlone                                              M   21                                                        
 
    4       80           Peter Wen                                                                                                  2:10:13.4   5:17/M
                     80    John Lam                                                     M   25   Run            5       39:15.7       39:15.7   6:45/M
                     80    Peter Wen                                                    M   28   Bike           3       33:00.3     1:12:16.1   2:38/M
                     80    Anna Lam                                                     F   29   Paddle         4       57:57.3     2:10:13.4   9:08/M
                     80    Lam Michelle                                                 F   24                                                        
 
    5       71           Bradshaw Ranch Golf Course Inc                                                                             2:17:54.0   5:35/M
                     71    Richard Rogers                                               M   50   Run            4       38:37.8       38:37.8   6:38/M
                     71    Justin Wynne                                                 M   31   Bike           6       40:53.5     1:19:31.3   3:16/M
                     71    Steve Legarra                                                M   66   Paddle         5       58:22.6     2:17:54.0   9:11/M
                     71    Wynne Elisa                                                  F   32                                                        
 
    6       84           Bayer Biologists                                                                                           2:18:14.7   5:36/M
                     84    Tony Tang                                                    M   24   Run            7       41:01.5       41:01.5   7:03/M
                     84    Jesus Sanchez                                                M   26   Bike           8       40:50.9     1:21:52.5   3:16/M
                     84    Mike Wigley                                                  M   33   Paddle         6       56:22.1     2:18:14.7   8:53/M
                     84    Tracy Webb                                                   F   26                                                        
 
    7       74           4 of Diamonds                                                                                              2:18:31.3   5:37/M
                     74    Mike Diamond                                                 M   55   Run           11       48:48.2       48:48.2   8:23/M
                     74    Mark Diamond                                                 M   53   Bike           9       33:45.9     1:22:34.2   2:42/M
                     74    Larry Diamond                                                M   58   Paddle         7       55:57.0     2:18:31.3   8:49/M
                     74    Diamond Donna                                                F   61                                                        
 
    8       77           Lam-Eaterz                                                                                                 2:18:42.9   5:37/M
                     77    Henry Kao                                                    M   29   Run            6       40:58.4       40:58.4   7:02/M
                     77    David Wang                                                   M   29   Bike           5       36:40.2     1:17:38.6   2:56/M
                     77    Amy Lee                                                      F   29   Paddle         8     1:01:04.3     2:18:42.9   9:37/M
                     77    Yee Sasanna                                                  F   29                                                        
 
    9       87           The Speedy Spores                                                                                          2:19:22.7   5:39/M
                     87    Jen Wuoltee                                                  F   28   Run           14       51:40.2       51:40.2   8:53/M
                     87    Arnaldo Rivera                                               M   31   Bike          10       33:48.5     1:25:28.8   2:42/M
                     87    Gerardo Bueno                                                M   32   Paddle         9       53:53.9     2:19:22.7   8:29/M
                     87    Sarah Hovinga                                                F   29                                                        
 
   10       72           Becker Wildhogs                                                                                            2:20:50.6   5:43/M
                     72    David Becker                                                 M   50   Run            8       42:22.1       42:22.1   7:17/M
                     72    Richard Becker                                               M   52   Bike           7       38:14.2     1:20:36.3   3:04/M
                     72    Shane Becker                                                 M   12   Paddle        10     1:00:14.3     2:20:50.6   9:29/M
                     72    Becker James                                                 M   57                                                        
 
   11       91           Fillies Gone Wild                                                                                          2:21:36.7   5:44/M
                     91    Lynsey Walton                                                F   27   Run           13       50:11.0       50:11.0   8:37/M
                     91    Diane Rhodes                                                 F   32   Bike          11       35:41.2     1:25:52.3   2:51/M
                     91    Diana Stolba                                                 F   30   Paddle        11       55:44.3     2:21:36.7   8:47/M
                     91    Colette Tweedy                                               F   34                                                        
 
   12       88           The Improved Strain                                                                                        2:23:37.5   5:49/M
                     88    Sarah Demshar                                                F   25   Run           15       51:41.3       51:41.3   8:53/M
                     88    Robert Cannings                                              M   49   Bike          15       40:42.1     1:32:23.5   3:15/M
                     88    Mark Moore                                                   M   56   Paddle        12       51:14.0     2:23:37.5   8:04/M
                     88    Adrian Duehl                                                 M   33                                                        
 
   13       78           The Raney Tri-Real Hards 2                                                                                 2:28:19.1   6:01/M
                     78    Ryan Chiene                                                  M   25   Run           18       56:10.9       56:10.9   9:39/M
                     78    Rod Stinson                                                  M   32   Bike          16       36:22.6     1:32:33.6   2:55/M
                     78    Angela Stinson                                               F   28   Paddle        13       55:45.5     2:28:19.1   8:47/M
                     78    Taylor Jenny                                                 F   33                                                        
 
   14       95           Corky's Kids                                                                                               2:32:55.6   6:12/M
                     95    Robert Stitt                                                 M   51   Run           10       47:29.6       47:29.6   8:10/M
                     95    Robert Stitt                                                 M   51   Bike          13       40:06.4     1:27:36.0   3:12/M
                     95    Finley Stitt                                                 F   18   Paddle        14     1:05:19.6     2:32:55.6  10:17/M
                     95    Finley Stitt                                                 F   18                                                        
 
   15       75           Not in it to win it!                                                                                       2:36:24.3   6:20/M
                     75    Amy Dover                                                    F   41   Run            9       44:05.1       44:05.1   7:34/M
                     75    Amy Dover                                                    F   41   Bike          14       45:38.0     1:29:43.2   3:39/M
                     75    Marla Blomquist                                              F   38   Paddle        15     1:06:41.0     2:36:24.3  10:30/M
                     75    Marla Blomquist                                              F   38                                                        
 
   16       94           Team Huki                                                                                                  2:37:55.8   6:24/M
                     94    Jasmine Shahbandi                                            F   44   Run           22     1:05:01.9     1:05:01.9  11:10/M
                     94    Jasmine Shahbandi                                            F   44   Bike          22       51:07.5     1:56:09.4   4:05/M
                     94    Jasmine Shahbandi                                            F   44   Paddle        16       41:46.4     2:37:55.8   6:35/M
                     94    Jude Turczynski                                              M   50                                                        
 
   17       92           DaGroganugherty                                                                                            2:38:43.4   6:26/M
                     92    Mason Grogan                                                 M   16   Run           12       48:56.1       48:56.1   8:24/M
                     92    Ryan Daugherty                                               M   35   Bike          17       44:43.3     1:33:39.4   3:35/M
                     92    Hjordis Grogan                                               F   15   Paddle        17     1:05:04.0     2:38:43.4  10:15/M
                     92    Lori Daugherty                                               F   42                                                        
 
   18       83           Terrapin                                                                                                   2:39:00.1   6:27/M
                     83    Janelle Fong                                                 F   28   Run           16       51:53.2       51:53.2   8:55/M
                     83    Nathan Johanson                                              M   43   Bike          12       34:48.4     1:26:41.7   2:47/M
                     83    David Romine                                                 M   31   Paddle        18     1:12:18.4     2:39:00.1  11:23/M
                     83    Raquel Romine                                                F   30                                                        
 
   19       97           Dave Del Prete                                                                                             2:42:02.2   6:34/M
                     97    Stacia Del Prete                                             F   43   Run           21     1:01:00.8     1:01:00.8  10:29/M
                     97    Dave Del Prete                                               M   47   Bike          18       40:44.7     1:41:45.5   3:16/M
                     97    Doug Von Brauchitsch                                         M   47   Paddle        19     1:00:16.6     2:42:02.2   9:29/M
                     97    Luke Von Brauchitch                                          M   13                                                        
 
   20       81           Relaxed Raney Racers                                                                                       2:50:34.7   6:55/M
                     81    Kristen Chapman                                              F   30   Run           19       57:58.3       57:58.3   9:58/M
                     81    Tim Raney                                                    M   47   Bike          19       49:26.6     1:47:24.9   3:57/M
                     81    Cindy Gnos                                                   F   47   Paddle        20     1:03:09.7     2:50:34.7   9:57/M
                     81    Gnos Craig                                                   M   47                                                        
 
   21       82           Pink Ladies                                                                                                2:55:45.7   7:07/M
                     82    Jenn Harmon                                                  F   43   Run           20       58:03.0       58:03.0   9:58/M
                     82    Nicole Miceli                                                F   44   Bike          21       55:29.1     1:53:32.2   4:26/M
                     82    Lisa Raquel                                                  F   40   Paddle        21     1:02:13.4     2:55:45.7   9:48/M
                     82    Raney Cidnie                                                 F   40                                                        
 
   22       79           Raney Shady Ladies                                                                                         3:01:53.2   7:22/M
                     79    Kristin Steinert                                             F   29   Run           17       54:01.7       54:01.7   9:17/M
                     79    Suzanne Gottier                                              F   34   Bike          24     1:07:09.0     2:01:10.7   5:22/M
                     79    Jayne Raab                                                   F   59   Paddle        22     1:00:42.5     3:01:53.2   9:34/M
                     79    Larscheid Denise                                             F   56                                                        
 
   23       86           Team Kong                                                                                                  3:02:09.7   7:23/M
                     86    Ben Nozuka                                                   M   63   Run           23     1:11:28.2     1:11:28.2  12:17/M
                     86    Dennis Kong                                                  M   61   Bike          20       41:28.8     1:52:57.1   3:19/M
                     86    Kenny Kong                                                   M   30   Paddle        23     1:09:12.5     3:02:09.7  10:54/M
                     86    May Sudhiranaset                                             F   30                                                        
 
   24       73           Hope 2 finish!                                                                                             3:04:01.8   7:28/M
                     73    Susan Locicero                                               F   54   Run           24     1:14:14.6     1:14:14.6  12:45/M
                     73    Susan Locicero                                               F   54   Bike          23       45:58.0     2:00:12.7   3:41/M
                     73    Brad Locicero                                                M   54   Paddle        24     1:03:49.1     3:04:01.8  10:03/M
                     73    Brad Locicero                                                M   54                                                        
Sit on Top
 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace
    1      157           who you callin losers now                                                                                  1:51:07.0   4:30/M
                    157    Daniel Mitchell                                              M   35   Run            1       29:47.3       29:47.3   5:07/M
                    157    Greg Marshall                                                M   49   Bike           1       34:17.6     1:04:04.9   2:45/M
                    157    Jeff Bushey                                                  M   44   Paddle         1       47:02.0     1:51:07.0   7:24/M
 
    2      155           3 amigos                                                                                                   1:56:11.0   4:43/M
                    155    Daniel Kinsella                                              M   32   Run            3       32:23.7       32:23.7   5:34/M
                    155    Richard Honnette                                             M   51   Bike                                                 
                    155    Randy Smith                                                  M   54   Paddle         2     1:23:47.3     1:56:11.0  13:12/M
 
    3      154           Team Risk                                                                                                  2:00:03.6   4:52/M
                    154    Daniel Dimeo                                                 M   27   Run            2       32:03.3       32:03.3   5:30/M
                    154    Justin David                                                 M   30   Bike           2       35:42.6     1:07:46.0   2:51/M
                    154    Damon Conn                                                   M   37   Paddle         3       52:17.6     2:00:03.6   8:14/M
 
    4      156           No Ringers Here                                                                                            2:05:29.5   5:05/M
                    156    Chris Terrill                                                M   50   Run            6       44:51.4       44:51.4   7:42/M
                    156    Glenn Chadwick                                               M   46   Bike           3       30:59.8     1:15:51.2   2:29/M
                    156    Jason Wilson                                                 M   45   Paddle         4       49:38.3     2:05:29.5   7:49/M
 
    5      152           Gruesome Twosome                                                                                           2:07:54.4   5:11/M
                    152    Mark Eger/runner                                             M   42   Run            5       44:33.7       44:33.7   7:39/M
                    152    Mark Eger/biker                                              M   42   Bike           5       36:20.1     1:20:53.8   2:54/M
                    152    Ben Peccianti                                                M   34   Paddle         5       47:00.5     2:07:54.4   7:24/M
 
    6      153           The Jawsom 3 - Drill Fill and Chill                                                                        2:23:11.7   5:48/M
                    153    Lauren Lewis                                                 F   23   Run            4       43:44.2       43:44.2   7:31/M
                    153    William Lewis                                                M   59   Bike           4       36:18.6     1:20:02.9   2:54/M
                    153    Marsha Henderson                                             F   57   Paddle         6     1:03:08.8     2:23:11.7   9:57/M
 
    7      159           team wha                                                                                                   2:34:14.3   6:15/M
                    159    Aaron Young                                                  M   39   Run            7       54:01.0       54:01.0   9:17/M
                    159    Chris Morris                                                 M   51   Bike           6       38:52.9     1:32:54.0   3:07/M
                    159    Jerrry Chapman                                               M    0   Paddle         7     1:01:20.2     2:34:14.3   9:40/M
 
    8      151           The Changyans                                                                                              2:44:13.9   6:39/M
                    151    Carol Yan                                                    F   33   Run            8       56:49.5       56:49.5   9:46/M
                    151    Kit Chang                                                    M   38   Bike           7       47:05.6     1:43:55.1   3:46/M
                    151    Norika Malhado-chang                                         F   38   Paddle         8     1:00:18.7     2:44:13.9   9:30/M
Corporate
 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace
    1      207           Quincy Engineering                                                                                         1:48:58.6   4:25/M
                    207    Scott McCauley                                               M   33   Run            2       37:01.5       37:01.5   6:22/M
                    207    Danny Mossman                                                M   35   Bike           1       30:40.3     1:07:41.9   2:27/M
                    207    Garrett Mclaughlin                                           M   34   Paddle         1       41:16.7     1:48:58.6   6:30/M
 
    2      203           Electrical Solutions Provider                                                                              2:11:17.2   5:19/M
                    203    Tony Zapata                                                  M   28   Run            3       40:31.0       40:31.0   6:58/M
                    203    Randy Thayer                                                 M   50   Bike           4       38:53.2     1:19:24.3   3:07/M
                    203    Nick Canjura                                                 M   44   Paddle         2       51:52.8     2:11:17.2   8:10/M
 
    3      209           Team DBL D                                                                                                 2:11:39.8   5:20/M
                    209    Scott Donahue                                                M   25   Run            1       36:01.5       36:01.5   6:11/M
                    209    Todd Schaffer                                                M   47   Bike           2       36:58.2     1:12:59.8   2:57/M
                    209    Tony Danielson                                               M   29   Paddle         3       58:39.9     2:11:39.8   9:14/M
 
    4      205           SPEEDRACERS                                                                                                2:12:37.9   5:23/M
                    205    Rich Schuman                                                 M   47   Run            8       49:03.4       49:03.4   8:26/M
                    205    Collin Smith                                                 M   30   Bike           6       32:40.4     1:21:43.8   2:37/M
                    205    John Russell                                                 M   49   Paddle         4       50:54.0     2:12:37.9   8:01/M
 
    5      215           kfbk radio                                                                                                 2:13:13.1   5:24/M
                    215    Michael Simpson                                              M    0   Run            4       40:42.1       40:42.1   7:00/M
                    215    Andy Thompson                                                M   37   Bike           3       35:06.9     1:15:49.0   2:48/M
                    215    Mike Murray                                                  M   41   Paddle         5       57:24.1     2:13:13.1   9:02/M
 
    6      213           Team 213                                                                                                   2:20:50.7   5:43/M
                    213    Angel Preciado                                               M   32   Run            5       42:56.3       42:56.3   7:23/M
                    213    Steve Stuck                                                  M    0   Bike           7       38:50.1     1:21:46.4   3:06/M
                    213    Sergio Flores                                                M    0   Paddle         6       59:04.2     2:20:50.7   9:18/M
 
    7      204           Principal Funds                                                                                            2:23:36.9   5:49/M
                    204    Scott Craig                                                  M   39   Run           13       53:39.7       53:39.7   9:13/M
                    204    Chester Fong                                                 M   42   Bike           9       34:45.7     1:28:25.5   2:47/M
                    204    Elizabeth Kaiser                                             F   31   Paddle         7       55:11.4     2:23:36.9   8:41/M
 
    8      202           Team Trinity                                                                                               2:23:44.8   5:50/M
                    202    Patricio Sepulveda                                           M   43   Run           11       52:03.1       52:03.1   8:57/M
                    202    Paul Kruse                                                   M   38   Bike           8       33:58.3     1:26:01.5   2:43/M
                    202    Carsten Rostin                                               M   48   Paddle         8       57:43.3     2:23:44.8   9:05/M
 
    9      217           california family fitness 2                                                                                2:23:53.3   5:50/M
                    217    Bryan Jackson                                                M   26   Run            6       44:23.6       44:23.6   7:38/M
                    217    Sophia Milan                                                 F   26   Bike           5       36:26.4     1:20:50.1   2:55/M
                    217    Michelle Young                                               F   34   Paddle         9     1:03:03.1     2:23:53.3   9:56/M
 
   10      206           CUL8R                                                                                                      2:25:22.7   5:54/M
                    206    De Huynh                                                     F   47   Run           10       51:25.8       51:25.8   8:50/M
                    206    Craig Schierholt                                             M   38   Bike          11       38:18.0     1:29:43.8   3:04/M
                    206    Bill Bandy                                                   M   51   Paddle        10       55:38.8     2:25:22.7   8:46/M
 
   11      210           moroch/ mc donalds                                                                                         2:26:10.6   5:55/M
                    210    Lilly Wyatt                                                  F   36   Run           12       53:06.8       53:06.8   9:07/M
                    210    Heather Glick Zook                                           F   37   Bike          13       42:30.8     1:35:37.6   3:24/M
                    210    Saxon Slaerson                                               M   59   Paddle        11       50:33.0     2:26:10.6   7:58/M
 
   12      211           Coldwell Banker InLaws                                                                                     2:30:40.3   6:06/M
                    211    Brad Grebitus                                                F   45   Run            7       45:37.8       45:37.8   7:50/M
                    211    Clay Sigg                                                    M   62   Bike          10       42:48.3     1:28:26.1   3:25/M
                    211    Nancy Beland                                                 F   58   Paddle        12     1:02:14.1     2:30:40.3   9:48/M
 
   13      208           Team Double DD                                                                                             2:32:14.4   6:10/M
                    208    Darold Cooper                                                M   46   Run            9       49:59.3       49:59.3   8:35/M
                    208    Autumn Culbreth                                              F   34   Bike          12       40:47.7     1:30:47.1   3:16/M
                    208    Melanie Watts                                                F   42   Paddle        13     1:01:27.3     2:32:14.4   9:41/M
 
   14      214           us bank                                                                                                    2:32:18.6   6:10/M
                    214    Dawn Gillis                                                  F   43   Run           15       59:09.6       59:09.6  10:10/M
                    214    Cris Hankins                                                 M   42   Bike          14       38:56.2     1:38:05.8   3:07/M
                    214    Finton Curits                                                M   40   Paddle        14       54:12.8     2:32:18.6   8:32/M
 
   15      216           california family fitness 1                                                                                2:44:58.2   6:41/M
                    216    Suzanne Cardenas                                             F   38   Run           14       58:47.8       58:47.8  10:06/M
                    216    Raul Cardenas                                                M   34   Bike          16       42:00.2     1:40:48.0   3:22/M
                    216    Erin Nichols                                                 F   29   Paddle        15     1:04:10.1     2:44:58.2  10:06/M
 
   16      201           NOSSAMAN                                                                                                   2:48:20.5   6:49/M
                    201    Amber Maltbie                                                F   33   Run           16     1:07:20.8     1:07:20.8  11:34/M
                    201    Chris Walker                                                 M   47   Bike          15       32:10.2     1:39:31.0   2:34/M
                    201    Tim Aspinwall                                                M   53   Paddle        16     1:08:49.5     2:48:20.5  10:50/M
Co-Ed
 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace
    1      279           Team Top 10                                                                                                1:57:02.5   4:45/M
                    279    Corinne Yee                                                  F   26   Run            7       41:00.0       41:00.0   7:03/M
                    279    Kevin Whitford                                               M   28   Bike           5       31:03.4     1:12:03.5   2:29/M
                    279    Ryan Zahner                                                  M   41   Paddle         1       44:58.9     1:57:02.5   7:05/M
 
    2      289           PABCO Premiers                                                                                             1:59:04.8   4:50/M
                    289    Kevin Olson                                                  M   51   Run            2       33:34.6       33:34.6   5:46/M
                    289    Andy Williams                                                M   37   Bike           1       32:26.7     1:06:01.3   2:36/M
                    289    Rebecca Newman                                               F   37   Paddle         2       53:03.5     1:59:04.8   8:21/M
 
    3      283           Mills/Price/Mills                                                                                          1:59:18.3   4:50/M
                    283    Beth Mills                                                   F   36   Run            4       37:08.6       37:08.6   6:23/M
                    283    Greg Price                                                   M   38   Bike           2       30:39.2     1:07:47.9   2:27/M
                    283    Rusty Mills                                                  M   39   Paddle         3       51:30.4     1:59:18.3   8:07/M
 
    4      271           Toast & Jam                                                                                                2:01:13.5   4:55/M
                    271    Tim Cannon                                                   M   25   Run            3       36:52.3       36:52.3   6:20/M
                    271    Armando Lopez                                                M   29   Bike           3       34:01.5     1:10:53.8   2:43/M
                    271    Nancy Zappas                                                 F   61   Paddle         4       50:19.7     2:01:13.5   7:55/M
 
    5      346           Tiheto                                                                                                     2:01:26.4   4:55/M
                    346    Heather Goodman                                              F   44   Run           11       42:55.4       42:55.4   7:22/M
                    346    Tim Long                                                     M   47   Bike          10       34:46.3     1:17:41.7   2:47/M
                    346    Tony Stone                                                   M   48   Paddle         5       43:44.7     2:01:26.4   6:53/M
 
    6      340           You Me & MIke                                                                                              2:08:44.3   5:13/M
                    340    Julia Freeman                                                F   32   Run           13       43:38.8       43:38.8   7:30/M
                    340    Michael Freeman                                              M   35   Bike           9       33:54.3     1:17:33.1   2:43/M
                    340    Cathy Vincent                                                F   63   Paddle         6       51:11.1     2:08:44.3   8:04/M
 
    7      331           River Park Rookies                                                                                         2:09:10.5   5:14/M
                    331    Maddison McEvilly                                            F   22   Run           12       43:28.5       43:28.5   7:28/M
                    331    Joe Staron                                                   M   45   Bike           4       28:06.1     1:11:34.6   2:15/M
                    331    Tami Cholger                                                 F   50   Paddle         7       57:35.9     2:09:10.5   9:04/M
 
    8      265           Jaimie McNeice                                                                                             2:11:03.5   5:19/M
                    265    Jaimie McNeice                                               F   44   Run           39       53:14.0       53:14.0   9:09/M
                    265    Darrin Mcneice                                               M   47   Bike          25       34:02.7     1:27:16.7   2:43/M
                    265    Mark Buckley                                                 M   51   Paddle         8       43:46.7     2:11:03.5   6:54/M
 
    9      315           Are you down with Midtown?                                                                                 2:11:12.2   5:19/M
                    315    Danielle Klemencic                                           F   26   Run           10       42:54.6       42:54.6   7:22/M
                    315    Gregory Lynch                                                M   28   Bike          12       36:50.1     1:19:44.7   2:57/M
                    315    Spencer Hardey                                               M   27   Paddle         9       51:27.5     2:11:12.2   8:06/M
 
   10      332           All4one                                                                                                    2:11:30.0   5:20/M
                    332    Tim Ketron                                                   M   45   Run           15       44:02.5       44:02.5   7:34/M
                    332    Scott Brigman                                                M   49   Bike           7       31:58.0     1:16:00.6   2:33/M
                    332    Linda States                                                 F   47   Paddle        10       55:29.4     2:11:30.0   8:44/M
 
   11      329           Combat Wombats                                                                                             2:11:52.7   5:21/M
                    329    Nicole Pederson                                              F   26   Run            9       41:29.7       41:29.7   7:08/M
                    329    Eric Robinson                                                M   28   Bike           8       35:46.4     1:17:16.1   2:52/M
                    329    Lori Kelly                                                   F   48   Paddle        11       54:36.6     2:11:52.7   8:36/M
 
   12      261           Mathew Jon Campoy                                                                                          2:11:59.1   5:21/M
                    261    Mark Blea                                                    M   55   Run            5       39:33.4       39:33.4   6:48/M
                    261    Mathew Campoy                                                M   55   Bike           6       35:03.4     1:14:36.8   2:48/M
                    261    Adreinne Nelson                                              F   56   Paddle        12       57:22.2     2:11:59.1   9:02/M
 
   13      302           The Good The Bad and The Ugly                                                                              2:13:51.3   5:26/M
                    302    Emily Thomas                                                 F   32   Run           22       46:46.9       46:46.9   8:02/M
                    302    Cruz Ordonez                                                 M   34   Bike          15       35:05.2     1:21:52.1   2:48/M
                    302    Travis Fields                                                M   40   Paddle        13       51:59.1     2:13:51.3   8:11/M
 
   14      338           Purple People Speeders – C                                                                               2:14:05.7   5:26/M
                    338    Ashley Litts                                                 F   28   Run           24       46:54.4       46:54.4   8:04/M
                    338    John Simmons                                                 M   46   Bike          13       33:44.5     1:20:38.9   2:42/M
                    338    Kale Elledge                                                 M   28   Paddle        14       53:26.8     2:14:05.7   8:25/M
 
   15      341           SSLT                                                                                                       2:15:41.8   5:30/M
                    341    Jill Carrillo                                                F   34   Run           34       51:11.8       51:11.8   8:48/M
                    341    Dane Schweitzer                                              M   48   Bike          16       31:25.2     1:22:37.1   2:31/M
                    341    Mark Carrillo                                                M   50   Paddle        15       53:04.6     2:15:41.8   8:21/M
 
   16      298           TLM                                                                                                        2:16:37.4   5:32/M
                    298    Teresa Campos                                                F   51   Run            8       41:16.1       41:16.1   7:05/M
                    298    Lee Hinde                                                    M   57   Bike          11       37:52.4     1:19:08.6   3:02/M
                    298    Matthew Sainson                                              M   45   Paddle        16       57:28.7     2:16:37.4   9:03/M
 
   17      323           Maple Avenue Possums                                                                                       2:18:10.4   5:36/M
                    323    Ralph Navaro                                                 M   65   Run           29       48:40.9       48:40.9   8:22/M
                    323    David Robberson                                              M   50   Bike          23       37:36.9     1:26:17.9   3:00/M
                    323    Barbara Godfrey                                              F   57   Paddle        17       51:52.4     2:18:10.4   8:10/M
 
   18      292           M.S.B Strong                                                                                               2:18:12.8   5:36/M
                    292    Maria Bardet                                                 F   26   Run           23       46:48.4       46:48.4   8:02/M
                    292    Stacy Otis                                                   F   44   Bike          17       35:52.0     1:22:40.5   2:52/M
                    292    Bob Mcclintic                                                M   46   Paddle        18       55:32.3     2:18:12.8   8:45/M
 
   19      278           Team Hot Mess                                                                                              2:21:03.1   5:43/M
                    278    Stephanie Ganiban                                            F   30   Run           20       46:16.8       46:16.8   7:57/M
                    278    Trinity Gleckler                                             F   35   Bike          14       35:22.8     1:21:39.6   2:50/M
                    278    Bryson Korsboen                                              M   30   Paddle        19       59:23.4     2:21:03.1   9:21/M
 
   20      351           Team 351                                                                                                   2:23:48.9   5:50/M
                    351    Vladimir Vlasyuk                                             M   28   Run           14       43:55.9       43:55.9   7:33/M
                    351    Vadim Vlasyuk                                                M   55   Bike          21       41:10.5     1:25:06.5   3:18/M
                    351    Suzanne Ramalia                                              F   43   Paddle        20       58:42.4     2:23:48.9   9:15/M
 
   21      310           RAS                                                                                                        2:24:13.7   5:51/M
                    310    Kimberly Bergeron                                            F   43   Run           46       55:07.4       55:07.4   9:28/M
                    310    Jeffrey Morgan                                               M   48   Bike          34       36:59.6     1:32:07.0   2:58/M
                    310    Richard Sammons                                              M   46   Paddle        21       52:06.6     2:24:13.7   8:12/M
 
   22      311           The Good The Bad and The Studly                                                                            2:26:56.1   5:57/M
                    311    Carolyn Wyler                                                F   53   Run           49       55:58.2       55:58.2   9:37/M
                    311    Kenneth Welton                                               M   64   Bike          35       36:50.6     1:32:48.8   2:57/M
                    311    Keith Scott                                                  M   50   Paddle        22       54:07.3     2:26:56.1   8:31/M
 
   23      295           Corps 'n More                                                                                              2:27:14.7   5:58/M
                    295    Kathy Siebenmann                                             F   57   Run           21       46:43.6       46:43.6   8:02/M
                    295    Lisa Wiens                                                   F   49   Bike          26       40:35.5     1:27:19.2   3:15/M
                    295    John Jackson                                                 M   31   Paddle        23       59:55.5     2:27:14.7   9:26/M
 
   24      339           BANANA HANDS                                                                                               2:27:18.6   5:58/M
                    339    Seth White                                                   M   32   Run            6       40:18.8       40:18.8   6:55/M
                    339    Jasmin Perez Aguilar                                         F   31   Bike          24       46:05.4     1:26:24.3   3:41/M
                    339    Jeff Poole                                                   M   26   Paddle        24     1:00:54.2     2:27:18.6   9:35/M
 
   25      313           Cantelow Riders                                                                                            2:27:28.1   5:59/M
                    313    Lewis Pollock                                                M   54   Run           17       44:13.8       44:13.8   7:36/M
                    313    Kari Pollock                                                 F   30   Bike          31       46:42.5     1:30:56.4   3:44/M
                    313    Celia Valverde                                               F   51   Paddle        25       56:31.7     2:27:28.1   8:54/M
 
   26      304           unsponsorables 2                                                                                           2:29:03.5   6:03/M
                    304    Henry Holberg                                                M   54   Run           71     1:03:24.2     1:03:24.2  10:54/M
                    304    Allison Ladd                                                 F   31   Bike          48       35:31.7     1:38:55.9   2:50/M
                    304    Dave Fletcher                                                M   54   Paddle        26       50:07.5     2:29:03.5   7:54/M
 
   27      301           Eskaton #6                                                                                                 2:29:44.7   6:04/M
                    301    Jay Brown                                                    M   51   Run           16       44:11.3       44:11.3   7:35/M
                    301    Paula Farmer                                                 F   61   Bike          27       43:35.4     1:27:46.7   3:29/M
                    301    Nizalyn Panal                                                F   42   Paddle        27     1:01:57.9     2:29:44.7   9:45/M
 
   28      327           Escobar Sweep                                                                                              2:29:52.5   6:04/M
                    327    Bob Caturegli                                                M   54   Run           32       49:49.6       49:49.6   8:34/M
                    327    Brian Steacy                                                 M   54   Bike          19       33:36.6     1:23:26.3   2:41/M
                    327    Millie Steacy                                                F   21   Paddle        28     1:06:26.2     2:29:52.5  10:28/M
 
   29      322           Sac Fit Ultras                                                                                             2:29:53.4   6:05/M
                    322    John Stevens                                                 M   66   Run           42       54:20.2       54:20.2   9:20/M
                    322    Maria Stevens                                                F   56   Bike          38       39:21.0     1:33:41.2   3:09/M
                    322    Bob Diercks                                                  M   65   Paddle        29       56:12.1     2:29:53.4   8:51/M
 
   30      349           Team 349                                                                                                   2:30:47.6   6:07/M
                    349    John Payne                                                   M   54   Run           30       48:56.8       48:56.8   8:24/M
                    349    Greg Evrigneis                                               M   56   Bike          18       34:05.2     1:23:02.0   2:44/M
                    349    Jamie Bobolis                                                M   54   Paddle        30     1:07:45.5     2:30:47.6  10:40/M
 
   31      297           Runtime Polymorphs                                                                                         2:30:54.1   6:07/M
                    297    Joe Domagalski                                               M    0   Run           36       51:56.3       51:56.3   8:55/M
                    297    Tom Cutter                                                   M   53   Bike          22       34:13.4     1:26:09.7   2:44/M
                    297    Sylvia Stork                                                 F   57   Paddle        31     1:04:44.3     2:30:54.1  10:12/M
 
   32      389           Pompous Assets                                                                                             2:31:13.3   6:08/M
                    389    Unknown Partic. 389                                          M        Run                                                  
 
   33      343           Team 343                                                                                                   2:31:50.7   6:09/M
                    343    Erica Drury                                                  F   27   Run           50       55:59.1       55:59.1   9:37/M
                    343    Robert Williams                                              M    0   Bike          32       34:59.1     1:30:58.3   2:48/M
                    343    Victoria Hayes                                               F    0   Paddle        33     1:00:52.3     2:31:50.7   9:35/M
 
   34      267           Kitty's Litter                                                                                             2:32:06.9   6:10/M
                    267    Dirk Brazil                                                  M   53   Run           27       47:56.4       47:56.4   8:14/M
                    267    Kitty Lombardo                                               F   50   Bike          40       46:19.2     1:34:15.7   3:42/M
                    267    Chuck Dalldorf                                               M   53   Paddle        34       57:51.2     2:32:06.9   9:07/M
 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace
 
   35      274           Jack & Coke                                                                                                2:32:45.0   6:12/M
                    274    Melissa Moya                                                 F   36   Run           38       52:33.4       52:33.4   9:02/M
                    274    Mike Loretta                                                 M   47   Bike          44       43:37.2     1:36:10.6   3:29/M
                    274    Raymond Moya                                                 M   49   Paddle        35       56:34.3     2:32:45.0   8:54/M
 
   36      319           RAMPAGE                                                                                                    2:32:49.0   6:12/M
                    319    Zebulon La Point                                             M   29   Run           88     1:33:26.2     1:33:26.2  16:03/M
                    319    Michael Kynett                                               M   28   Bike          28                   1:27:58.7  **:00/M
                    319    Caitlin Critz                                                F   25   Paddle        36     1:04:50.3     2:32:49.0  10:13/M
 
   37      307           ACT!                                                                                                       2:32:59.5   6:12/M
                    307    Tom Putnam                                                   M   60   Run           25       46:55.4       46:55.4   8:04/M
                    307    Angela Murray                                                F   40   Bike          29       42:12.4     1:29:07.8   3:23/M
                    307    Craig Sardella                                               M   52   Paddle        37     1:03:51.6     2:32:59.5  10:03/M
 
   38      287           WooWoooo!                                                                                                  2:34:14.8   6:15/M
                    287    Darsi Goto                                                   F   25   Run           28       48:22.5       48:22.5   8:19/M
                    287    Jimmy Nguyen                                                 M   27   Bike          33       43:03.5     1:31:26.1   3:27/M
                    287    Dustin Goto                                                  M   30   Paddle        38     1:02:48.7     2:34:14.8   9:53/M
 
   39      281           Eskaton #2                                                                                                 2:34:53.4   6:17/M
                    281    Tristan Sisneros                                             F   41   Run           58       58:56.3       58:56.3  10:08/M
                    281    Mark Peeler                                                  M   41   Bike          41       36:51.3     1:35:47.6   2:57/M
                    281    Jessica Wilkinson                                            F   26   Paddle        39       59:05.7     2:34:53.4   9:18/M
 
   40      352           Team 352                                                                                                   2:35:16.1   6:18/M
                    352    Lori McKee                                                   F   40   Run           35       51:54.7       51:54.7   8:55/M
                    352    Yeutte Rapp                                                  F   47   Bike          50       47:33.3     1:39:28.0   3:48/M
                    352    John Rapp                                                    M   42   Paddle        40       55:48.0     2:35:16.1   8:47/M
 
   41      317           Rock 'em Sock 'em                                                                                          2:35:26.2   6:18/M
                    317    Kendra Kaine                                                 F   25   Run           43       54:28.2       54:28.2   9:22/M
                    317    Teresa La Sala                                               F   29   Bike          43       41:39.7     1:36:07.9   3:20/M
                    317    Steven La Sala                                               M   38   Paddle        41       59:18.2     2:35:26.2   9:20/M
 
   42      291           Michelle's Marauders                                                                                       2:37:00.9   6:22/M
                    291    Darryl Mitani                                                M   36   Run           40       53:34.4       53:34.4   9:12/M
                    291    Rob Patti                                                    M   33   Bike          36       39:18.4     1:32:52.8   3:09/M
                    291    Michelle Ramming                                             F   34   Paddle        42     1:04:08.1     2:37:00.9  10:06/M
 
   43      305           3 Shades of Gray                                                                                           2:37:24.0   6:23/M
                    305    Barry Stanhope                                               M   53   Run           45       54:36.4       54:36.4   9:23/M
                    305    Lauren Cartmill                                              F   22   Bike          54       47:13.7     1:41:50.1   3:47/M
                    305    Paul Avila                                                   M   48   Paddle        43       55:33.9     2:37:24.0   8:45/M
 
   44      296           Majestic Ant Rays                                                                                          2:37:27.3   6:23/M
                    296    Matt Howard                                                  M   32   Run            1       30:53.8       30:53.8   5:18/M
                    296    Jessica Kiefer                                               F   27   Bike          56     1:11:35.2     1:42:29.0   5:44/M
                    296    Ryan Ernst                                                   M   29   Paddle        44       54:58.2     2:37:27.3   8:39/M
 
   45      326           3 Legged Monster                                                                                           2:37:42.2   6:24/M
                    326    Crystel Roberts                                              F   26   Run           26       47:49.5       47:49.5   8:13/M
                    326    Dale Paolucci                                                M   53   Bike          46       50:50.2     1:38:39.7   4:04/M
                    326    Cookie Kipp                                                  F   58   Paddle        45       59:02.4     2:37:42.2   9:18/M
 
   46      316           Arrogant Bastards                                                                                          2:38:33.7   6:26/M
                    316    Jim Stewart                                                  M   58   Run           41       53:35.9       53:35.9   9:12/M
                    316    Shannon Karvonen                                             F   44   Bike          55       48:18.0     1:41:54.0   3:52/M
                    316    Bonnie Peterson                                              F   33   Paddle        46       56:39.6     2:38:33.7   8:55/M
 
   47      277           nord moter sor                                                                                             2:40:19.5   6:30/M
                    277    Janet Lake                                                   F   52   Run           60     1:00:10.6     1:00:10.6  10:20/M
                    277    Alicia Gaut                                                  F    0   Bike          45       38:06.4     1:38:17.0   3:03/M
                    277    Alicia Gaut                                                  F    0   Paddle        47     1:02:02.4     2:40:19.5   9:46/M
 
   48      335           Kaiser Laboratory Specimens                                                                                2:40:35.6   6:31/M
                    335    Steven Anderson                                              M   47   Run           37       52:26.2       52:26.2   9:01/M
                    335    Leslie Carroll-tipton                                        F   55   Bike          42       43:31.5     1:35:57.7   3:29/M
                    335    Silvan Sung                                                  M   48   Paddle        48     1:04:37.9     2:40:35.6  10:11/M
 
   49      334           LOE                                                                                                        2:40:41.6   6:31/M
                    334    Daniel Rinne                                                 M   60   Run           51       56:20.0       56:20.0   9:41/M
                    334    Ray Birchler                                                 M   53   Bike          49       42:42.6     1:39:02.7   3:25/M
                    334    Patty Nelson                                                 F   55   Paddle        49     1:01:38.8     2:40:41.6   9:42/M
 
   50      273           5150                                                                                                       2:41:24.2   6:33/M
                    273    Amy Cernicky                                                 F   51   Run           55       56:53.7       56:53.7   9:46/M
                    273    Tony Stafford                                                M   50   Bike          51       42:35.4     1:39:29.1   3:24/M
                    273    Tony Stafford                                                M   50   Paddle        50     1:01:55.0     2:41:24.2   9:45/M
 
   51      318           Barbara Cooney                                                                                             2:41:26.2   6:33/M
                    318    Andrea Johnson                                               F   35   Run           18       44:46.6       44:46.6   7:42/M
                    318    Kyle Cooney                                                  M   35   Bike          20       39:24.0     1:24:10.6   3:09/M
                    318    Barbara Cooney                                               F   62   Paddle        51     1:17:15.6     2:41:26.2  12:10/M
 
   52      350           Last Chance                                                                                                2:41:37.6   6:33/M
                    350    Sarah Griffith                                               F   57   Run           47       55:18.6       55:18.6   9:30/M
                    350    Sarah Griffith                                               F   57   Bike          39       38:39.3     1:33:57.9   3:06/M
                    350    Sarah Griffith                                               F   57   Paddle        52     1:07:39.6     2:41:37.6  10:39/M
 
   53      354           pRAYING TO SURVIVE                                                                                         2:41:55.4   6:34/M
                    354    Keelie White                                                 F   30   Run           19       46:00.7       46:00.7   7:54/M
                    354    Jake Castoreno                                               M   51   Bike          30       43:32.8     1:29:33.6   3:29/M
                    354    Jessica Jones                                                F   45   Paddle        53     1:12:21.8     2:41:55.4  11:24/M
 
   54      264           George D. Slater                                                                                           2:42:17.9   6:35/M
                    264    Ellen Slater                                                 F   57   Run           44       54:34.9       54:34.9   9:23/M
                    264    George Slater                                                M   69   Bike          47       44:08.1     1:38:43.1   3:32/M
                    264    George Slater                                                M   69   Paddle        54     1:03:34.7     2:42:17.9  10:01/M
 
   55      294           Beauty & the Beasts                                                                                        2:42:47.5   6:36/M
                    294    Rick Beymer                                                  M   58   Run           64     1:00:56.7     1:00:56.7  10:28/M
                    294    Robert Webster                                               M   58   Bike                                                 
                    294    Sandy Khan                                                   F   52   Paddle        55     1:41:50.8     2:42:47.5  16:02/M
 
   56      337           RCUMC                                                                                                      2:43:30.2   6:38/M
                    337    Christine Abdulla                                            F   42   Run           53       56:34.7       56:34.7   9:43/M
                    337    Kenny Bley                                                   M   53   Bike          37       37:01.5     1:33:36.3   2:58/M
                    337    Rod Ellenberger                                              M   51   Paddle        56     1:09:53.9     2:43:30.2  11:00/M
 
   57      276           Racin' Remme's                                                                                             2:44:27.3   6:40/M
                    276    Lindsey Hausman                                              F   21   Run           31       49:39.3       49:39.3   8:32/M
                    276    Karen Bruce                                                  F   66   Bike          62       56:41.8     1:46:21.2   4:32/M
                    276    Jim Bruce                                                    M   70   Paddle        57       58:06.1     2:44:27.3   9:09/M
 
   58      303           unsponsorables 1                                                                                           2:44:41.6   6:41/M
                    303    Michael Granville                                            M   58   Run           80     1:11:31.4     1:11:31.4  12:17/M
                    303    Linda Blair                                                  F   44   Bike          67       40:12.7     1:51:44.1   3:13/M
                    303    Mark Massello                                                M   53   Paddle        58       52:57.5     2:44:41.6   8:20/M
 
   59      300           Be awesome!                                                                                                2:46:12.3   6:44/M
                    300    Christy Ryan                                                 F   33   Run           70     1:02:59.9     1:02:59.9  10:49/M
                    300    Whitney Cole                                                 F   55   Bike          53       38:41.5     1:41:41.5   3:06/M
                    300    Tom West                                                     M   46   Paddle        59     1:04:30.8     2:46:12.3  10:09/M
 
   60      312           sexy seniors                                                                                               2:46:19.3   6:44/M
                    312    Del Giese                                                    M   66   Run           57       58:27.4       58:27.4  10:03/M
                    312    Gerri Jansen                                                 F   65   Bike          64       50:15.5     1:48:42.9   4:01/M
                    312    Gerri Jansen                                                 F   65   Paddle        60       57:36.4     2:46:19.3   9:04/M
 
   61      272           Hope 2 finish #2                                                                                           2:46:20.8   6:45/M
                    272    Jo Monday                                                    F   58   Run           61     1:00:12.7     1:00:12.7  10:21/M
                    272    Gene Monday                                                  M   66   Bike          61       45:31.8     1:45:44.6   3:38/M
                    272    Kurt Elder                                                   M   51   Paddle        61     1:00:36.2     2:46:20.8   9:33/M
 
   62      280           Eskaton #1                                                                                                 2:47:18.1   6:47/M
                    280    Jill Yungling                                                F   64   Run           79     1:11:09.3     1:11:09.3  12:14/M
                    280    Ed Boogaard                                                  M   60   Bike          65       38:47.3     1:49:56.7   3:06/M
                    280    Tom Faust                                                    M   66   Paddle        62       57:21.3     2:47:18.1   9:02/M
 
   63      314           CMG Force                                                                                                  2:47:46.8   6:48/M
                    314    Corliss Paras                                                F   37   Run           52       56:27.0       56:27.0   9:42/M
                    314    Maricar Nakai                                                F   42   Bike          58       47:02.3     1:43:29.3   3:46/M
                    314    Gary Jose                                                    M   43   Paddle        63     1:04:17.5     2:47:46.8  10:07/M
 
   64      330           Scramble                                                                                                   2:50:38.4   6:55/M
                    330    Mariah Runner                                                F   35   Run           62     1:00:29.9     1:00:29.9  10:24/M
                    330    Jane Biker                                                   F   35   Bike          63       45:57.4     1:46:27.3   3:41/M
                    330    John Paddler                                                 M   35   Paddle        64     1:04:11.0     2:50:38.4  10:06/M
 
   65      266           DNA Match                                                                                                  2:51:28.6   6:57/M
                    266    Nancy Arkelian                                               F   56   Run           67     1:02:10.0     1:02:10.0  10:41/M
                    266    Nancy Arkelian                                               F   56   Bike          72       53:30.2     1:55:40.3   4:17/M
                    266    Dave Tamayo                                                  M   57   Paddle        65       55:48.2     2:51:28.6   8:47/M
 
   66      320           Parrothead Pirates of the California Delta                                                                 2:52:06.9   6:59/M
                    320    Susie Hatton                                                 F   53   Run           73     1:05:10.7     1:05:10.7  11:12/M
                    320    Jim Russell                                                  M   60   Bike          57       38:14.0     1:43:24.8   3:04/M
                    320    Marilyn Lawson                                               F   63   Paddle        66     1:08:42.1     2:52:06.9  10:49/M
 
   67      328           SuperK and Friends                                                                                         2:52:35.1   7:00/M
                    328    Rebecca Duran                                                F   26   Run           76     1:10:46.0     1:10:46.0  12:10/M
                    328    Kristen Thengvall                                            F   28   Bike          75       45:59.6     1:56:45.6   3:41/M
                    328    Jason Self                                                   M   38   Paddle        67       55:49.4     2:52:35.1   8:47/M
 
   68      342           Race Monkeys                                                                                               2:54:33.2   7:05/M
                    342    Angela Cummins                                               F   29   Run           75     1:09:26.0     1:09:26.0  11:56/M
                    342    Ibra Henley                                                  F   44   Bike          78       49:37.3     1:59:03.3   3:58/M
                    342    Chris Worth                                                  M   44   Paddle        68       55:29.8     2:54:33.2   8:44/M
 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace
 
   69      353           Team Sig Others                                                                                            2:54:46.4   7:05/M
                    353    Joslyn "jomo" Morris                                         F   23   Run           77     1:10:56.1     1:10:56.1  12:11/M
                    353    Mark "the Hamme Ainsley                                      M    0   Bike          74       45:45.2     1:56:41.3   3:40/M
                    353    Adam "a-dizzle" Desjardins                                   M   29   Paddle        69       58:05.0     2:54:46.4   9:09/M
 
   70      299           Jeanne Yuen-Gong                                                                                           2:56:24.5   7:09/M
                    299    Jeanne Yuen-Gong                                             F   50   Run           85     1:17:29.9     1:17:29.9  13:19/M
                    299    Warner Yuen                                                  M   48   Bike          83                                     
                    299    Lawrence Gong                                                M   52   Paddle        70     1:38:54.6     2:56:24.5  15:34/M
 
   71      293           Trouble in Paradise                                                                                        2:56:28.6   7:09/M
                    293    Mary Curry                                                   F   42   Run           74     1:05:20.6     1:05:20.6  11:14/M
                    293    Jim Morris                                                   M   54   Bike          66       45:04.5     1:50:25.2   3:36/M
                    293    Sandy Finlayson                                              F   52   Paddle        71     1:06:03.3     2:56:28.6  10:24/M
 
   72      263           CALZONA                                                                                                    2:56:35.5   7:09/M
                    263    Bill Hardison                                                M   57   Run           69     1:02:40.4     1:02:40.4  10:46/M
                    263    Jennifer Isaac                                               F   67   Bike          59       41:42.8     1:44:23.2   3:20/M
                    263    Mike Isaac                                                   M   72   Paddle        72     1:12:12.3     2:56:35.5  11:22/M
 
   73      309           Margie Erwin                                                                                               2:58:39.9   7:14/M
                    309    Michael Junker                                               M   45   Run           81     1:12:31.0     1:12:31.0  12:28/M
                    309    Karen Scott                                                  F   50   Bike          70       42:20.0     1:54:51.1   3:23/M
                    309    Margie Erwin                                                 F   48   Paddle        73     1:03:48.8     2:58:39.9  10:03/M
 
   74      288           McRange                                                                                                    2:58:41.7   7:15/M
                    288    Megan Range                                                  F   31   Run           78     1:11:07.9     1:11:07.9  12:13/M
                    288    David Mcmann                                                 M   33   Bike          71       44:04.2     1:55:12.1   3:32/M
                    288    Sara Range                                                   F   32   Paddle        74     1:03:29.6     2:58:41.7  10:00/M
 
   75      347           Team Hight                                                                                                 2:58:55.9   7:15/M
                    347    Rachel Hight                                                 F   40   Run           59       59:39.2       59:39.2  10:15/M
                    347    Wesley Hight                                                 M   49   Bike          60       45:24.7     1:45:04.0   3:38/M
                    347    Wesley Hight                                                 M   49   Paddle        75     1:13:51.8     2:58:55.9  11:38/M
 
   76      269           The Aces                                                                                                   2:58:59.8   7:15/M
                    269    Samantha Hoshida                                             F   28   Run           83     1:15:43.5     1:15:43.5  13:01/M
                    269    Terry Snook                                                  M   54   Bike          73       40:06.4     1:55:50.0   3:12/M
                    269    Sandy Sanders                                                F   48   Paddle        76     1:03:09.8     2:58:59.8   9:57/M
 
   77      333           Highly Questionable                                                                                        2:59:11.6   7:16/M
                    333    Lisa Moen                                                    F   50   Run           66     1:01:36.4     1:01:36.4  10:35/M
                    333    Joseph Fasl                                                  M   57   Bike          68       51:21.1     1:52:57.6   4:06/M
                    333    Deborah Fasl                                                 F   57   Paddle        77     1:06:13.9     2:59:11.6  10:26/M
 
   78      321           Team 2270                                                                                                  2:59:12.1   7:16/M
                    321    Charlotte Phillips                                           F   32   Run           68     1:02:14.6     1:02:14.6  10:42/M
                    321    Heather Bruhn                                                F   38   Bike          77       55:02.5     1:57:17.1   4:24/M
                    321    Drew Wills                                                   M   22   Paddle        78     1:01:54.9     2:59:12.1   9:45/M
 
   79      286           The Three B's                                                                                              3:01:14.4   7:21/M
                    286    Pedar Bruce                                                  M   37   Run           33       50:36.8       50:36.8   8:42/M
                    286    Nora Bruce                                                   F   38   Bike          69     1:03:51.9     1:54:28.7   5:06/M
                    286    Dagny Bruce                                                  F   35   Paddle        79     1:06:45.6     3:01:14.4  10:31/M
 
   80      336           Menage a Trois                                                                                             3:03:01.5   7:25/M
                    336    Joe Evans                                                    M   51   Run           65     1:00:58.3     1:00:58.3  10:29/M
                    336    Paula Laiewski                                               F   65   Bike          76       55:50.8     1:56:49.1   4:28/M
                    336    Karl Stockbridge                                             M   56   Paddle        80     1:06:12.3     3:03:01.5  10:26/M
 
   81      348           Team 348                                                                                                   3:04:28.2   7:29/M
                    348    Jasmine Stinson                                              F   48   Run           86     1:19:42.4     1:19:42.4  13:42/M
                    348    Harvey Cain                                                  M   33   Bike          79       46:43.1     2:06:25.5   3:44/M
                    348    Kenneth Stinson                                              M   69   Paddle        81       58:02.7     3:04:28.2   9:08/M
 
   82      282           Eskaton #3                                                                                                 3:09:53.8   7:42/M
                    282    Dana Carr                                                    F   40   Run           54       56:40.8       56:40.8   9:44/M
                    282    Phyllis Johnson                                              F   54   Bike          81     1:11:44.4     2:08:25.3   5:44/M
                    282    Matthew Lanfri                                               M   30   Paddle        82     1:01:28.5     3:09:53.8   9:41/M
 
   83      290           Eskaton #5                                                                                                 3:10:01.3   7:42/M
                    290    Christina Smith                                              F   49   Run           63     1:00:46.5     1:00:46.5  10:26/M
                    290    Eric Silviera                                                M   33   Bike          80     1:05:58.1     2:06:44.6   5:17/M
                    290    Joy Dungo                                                    F   37   Paddle        83     1:03:16.7     3:10:01.3   9:58/M
 
   84      284           HN BFFF                                                                                                    3:13:03.6   7:50/M
                    284    Robby Fong                                                   M   33   Run           82     1:14:04.3     1:14:04.3  12:44/M
                    284    Robby Fong                                                   M   33   Bike                                                 
                    284    Rob Green                                                    M   56   Paddle        84     1:58:59.3     3:13:03.6  18:44/M
 
   85      345           Purple People Speeders – A                                                                               3:35:06.3   8:43/M
                    345    Dina Gentry                                                  F   29   Run           84     1:16:20.3     1:16:20.3  13:07/M
                    345    Andy Cook                                                    M   43   Bike          82     1:12:00.6     2:28:21.0   5:46/M
                    345    J. Felix De La Torre                                         M   48   Paddle        85     1:06:45.2     3:35:06.3  10:31/M
Paul A Garcia Open
 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace
    1      498           VITEK Vikings                                                                                              1:33:55.0   3:48/M
                    498    Philip Reid                                                  M   29   Run            1       28:53.3       28:53.3   4:58/M
                    498    Johnathan Lee                                                M   39   Bike           1       25:56.9       54:50.3   2:04/M
                    498    John Easterbrook                                             M   50   Paddle         1       39:04.6     1:33:55.0   6:09/M
 
    2      499           Three to Fear                                                                                              1:40:28.5   4:04/M
                    499    Leif Anderson                                                M   26   Run            3       31:07.0       31:07.0   5:21/M
                    499    Jake Mestre                                                  M   26   Bike           2       28:49.9       59:57.0   2:18/M
                    499    Jake Mestre                                                  M   26   Paddle         2       40:31.5     1:40:28.5   6:23/M
 
    3      490           Andersons                                                                                                  1:41:56.9   4:08/M
                    490    Kyle Anderson                                                M   22   Run            2       29:06.5       29:06.5   5:00/M
                    490    Mike Anderson                                                M   51   Bike           3       31:25.2     1:00:31.7   2:31/M
                    490    Rick Anderson                                                M   49   Paddle         3       41:25.2     1:41:56.9   6:31/M
 
    4      509           Team 509                                                                                                   1:44:12.6   4:13/M
                    509    Keith Bailey                                                 M   26   Run            4       32:50.2       32:50.2   5:38/M
                    509    Carlos Casillas                                              M   51   Bike           4       30:00.7     1:02:50.9   2:24/M
                    509    Dan Crandall                                                 M   66   Paddle         4       41:21.6     1:44:12.6   6:31/M
 
    5      508           Team 508                                                                                                   1:47:46.9   4:22/M
                    508    Rob Farmer                                                   M   34   Run            7       36:24.2       36:24.2   6:15/M
                    508    Andres Rosales                                               M   32   Bike           5       28:28.7     1:04:53.0   2:17/M
                    508    Tony Whittaker                                               M   30   Paddle         5       42:53.9     1:47:46.9   6:45/M
 
    6      506           Jim Jason and Garrett's Dad                                                                                1:54:45.1   4:39/M
                    506    Jason Arnold                                                 M   36   Run            9       37:53.3       37:53.3   6:31/M
                    506    Mike Prue                                                    M   43   Bike           6       33:15.0     1:11:08.3   2:40/M
                    506    Jim Stinson                                                  M   41   Paddle         6       43:36.7     1:54:45.1   6:52/M
 
    7      487           Alan Bodtker                                                                                               1:55:14.6   4:40/M
                    487    Jack Murphy                                                  M   13   Run           11       40:21.0       40:21.0   6:56/M
                    487    Alan Bodtker                                                 M   48   Bike                                                 
                    487    Alan Bodtker                                                 M   48   Paddle         7     1:14:53.5     1:55:14.6  11:48/M
 
    8      501           beautitude                                                                                                 1:58:25.6   4:48/M
                    501    Trevor Merris-Coots                                          M   23   Run            5       32:54.0       32:54.0   5:39/M
                    501    Paul Menard                                                  M   57   Bike           7       38:17.4     1:11:11.5   3:04/M
                    501    William Swanson                                              M   60   Paddle         8       47:14.0     1:58:25.6   7:26/M
 
    9      489           Dragon Rangers                                                                                             2:02:43.3   4:58/M
                    489    Robert Campagnone                                            F   22   Run            8       37:25.7       37:25.7   6:26/M
                    489    Andre Ayala                                                  M   22   Bike           8       34:14.1     1:11:39.8   2:44/M
                    489    Mike Morris                                                  M   22   Paddle         9       51:03.4     2:02:43.3   8:02/M
 
   10      495           Triple Stouts                                                                                              2:08:58.1   5:14/M
                    495    Casey McClintock                                             M   37   Run           14       43:51.5       43:51.5   7:32/M
                    495    Peter Blum                                                   M   38   Bike           9       33:52.0     1:17:43.5   2:43/M
                    495    Rich Galli                                                   M   45   Paddle        10       51:14.6     2:08:58.1   8:04/M
 
   11      481           Two Pinoys & A White Boy                                                                                   2:11:37.0   5:20/M
                    481    Angelo Claudio                                               M   38   Run           19       47:58.9       47:58.9   8:15/M
                    481    Diony Gamoso                                                 M   38   Bike          14       35:00.3     1:22:59.3   2:48/M
                    481    Ken Doty                                                     M   46   Paddle        11       48:37.6     2:11:37.0   7:39/M
 
   12      504           WATER!!!!                                                                                                  2:14:57.6   5:28/M
                    504    Matt Bachman                                                 M   39   Run            6       34:46.4       34:46.4   5:58/M
                    504    Patrick Ervin                                                M   34   Bike          10       46:19.8     1:21:06.2   3:42/M
                    504    Jacob Benton                                                 M   28   Paddle        12       53:51.3     2:14:57.6   8:29/M
 
   13      507           Center Cougar Dogs                                                                                         2:15:47.4   5:30/M
                    507    Ryan Wells                                                   M   17   Run           10       38:33.2       38:33.2   6:37/M
                    507    Brandon Ennis                                                M   25   Bike          12       43:40.6     1:22:13.8   3:30/M
                    507    Frank Krebs                                                  M   70   Paddle        13       53:33.6     2:15:47.4   8:26/M
 
   14      497           TDBYS                                                                                                      2:19:56.8   5:40/M
                    497    Samuel Pinilla                                               M   31   Run           21       49:34.2       49:34.2   8:31/M
                    497    Samuel Pinilla                                               M   31   Bike          18       36:50.3     1:26:24.6   2:57/M
                    497    Anthony Habib                                                M   25   Paddle        14       53:32.2     2:19:56.8   8:26/M
 
   15      488           Eskaton #4                                                                                                 2:20:07.8   5:41/M
                    488    Stephen Fife                                                 M   48   Run           17       46:51.9       46:51.9   8:03/M
                    488    Jeff Meinzer                                                 M   29   Bike          11       35:01.6     1:21:53.6   2:48/M
                    488    Paul Mcbrien                                                 M   41   Paddle        15       58:14.2     2:20:07.8   9:10/M
 
   16      505           the vikings                                                                                                2:21:07.2   5:43/M
                    505    Johnny Marckx                                                M   43   Run           25       57:34.5       57:34.5   9:53/M
                    505    Marshall Vincent                                             M   49   Bike          24       36:30.7     1:34:05.2   2:55/M
                    505    Johan Niklasson                                              M   39   Paddle        16       47:01.9     2:21:07.2   7:24/M
 
   17      500           energy vatos                                                                                               2:21:20.6   5:44/M
                    500    Erik Jensen                                                  M   31   Run           15       45:02.6       45:02.6   7:44/M
                    500    Payam Bozorgchami                                            M   43   Bike          15       38:01.2     1:23:03.8   3:02/M
                    500    Mazi Shirakh                                                 M   57   Paddle        17       58:16.8     2:21:20.6   9:11/M
 
   18      484           chris bender                                                                                               2:22:34.8   5:47/M
                    484    Chris Bender                                                 M   33   Run           12       41:30.2       41:30.2   7:08/M
                    484    Josh Garrison                                                M   33   Bike          21       48:52.5     1:30:22.8   3:55/M
                    484    David Bender                                                 M   29   Paddle        18       52:12.0     2:22:34.8   8:13/M
 
   19      503           EE Machine                                                                                                 2:22:45.0   5:47/M
                    503    Ken Rider                                                    M   29   Run           23       53:22.9       53:22.9   9:10/M
                    503    David Ashuckian                                              M   55   Bike          19       33:15.5     1:26:38.5   2:40/M
                    503    Ron Yasny                                                    M   55   Paddle        19       56:06.4     2:22:45.0   8:50/M
 
   20      485           Whitmer                                                                                                    2:23:30.5   5:49/M
                    485    Tony Zimmer                                                  M   36   Run           22       49:51.3       49:51.3   8:34/M
                    485    Bill Whitney                                                 M   65   Bike          17       35:47.7     1:25:39.0   2:52/M
                    485    Mike Whitney                                                 M   36   Paddle        20       57:51.4     2:23:30.5   9:07/M
 
   21      482           Too Rich and Too Tim                                                                                       2:24:47.0   5:52/M
                    482    Rich Berson                                                  M   44   Run           13       41:35.7       41:35.7   7:09/M
                    482    Timothy Zindel                                               M   54   Bike          16       42:21.0     1:23:56.7   3:23/M
                    482    Timothy Zindel                                               M   54   Paddle        21     1:00:50.2     2:24:47.0   9:35/M
 
   22      510           Team 510                                                                                                   2:25:47.8   5:55/M
                    510    ??? Adams                                                    M   21   Run           26     1:01:57.7     1:01:57.7  10:39/M
                    510    Anthoni Moots-hotaling                                       M   23   Bike          25       34:25.9     1:36:23.6   2:45/M
                    510    Stephen Sparks                                               M   59   Paddle        22       49:24.1     2:25:47.8   7:47/M
 
   23      483           Smells Like Team Spirit                                                                                    2:26:41.7   5:57/M
                    483    Pro Mitra                                                    M   42   Run           20       48:29.1       48:29.1   8:20/M
                    483    Mark Galimba                                                 M   39   Bike          22       42:15.5     1:30:44.6   3:23/M
                    483    Zachary Frieders                                             M   35   Paddle        23       55:57.1     2:26:41.7   8:49/M
 
   24      502           Principal Funds II                                                                                         2:27:02.2   5:58/M
                    502    Clint Anderson                                               M   38   Run           24       53:34.4       53:34.4   9:12/M
                    502    Phillip Barbaria                                             M   50   Bike          20       33:05.9     1:26:40.4   2:39/M
                    502    Todd Henrichsen                                              M   41   Paddle        24     1:00:21.8     2:27:02.2   9:30/M
 
   25      494           Bags Boys                                                                                                  2:29:05.9   6:03/M
                    494    Scott Batie                                                  M   60   Run           16       46:45.0       46:45.0   8:02/M
                    494    Michael Murdock                                              M   24   Bike          23       46:35.4     1:33:20.4   3:44/M
                    494    Vernon Coleman                                               M   51   Paddle        25       55:45.4     2:29:05.9   8:47/M
 
   26      491           Rob Webb                                                                                                   2:32:07.1   6:10/M
                    491    Dave Porter                                                  M    0   Run           18       47:05.1       47:05.1   8:05/M
                    491    Tim Heflin                                                   M    0   Bike          13       35:17.1     1:22:22.2   2:49/M
                    491    Rob Webb                                                     M   51   Paddle        26     1:09:44.8     2:32:07.1  10:59/M
 
   27      496           Empty Bottle of Whiskey                                                                                    2:48:57.0   6:51/M
                    496    Mike Wadekamper                                              M   34   Run           27     1:04:05.7     1:04:05.7  11:01/M
                    496    Jesse Wilson                                                 M   35   Bike          26       44:52.5     1:48:58.2   3:35/M
                    496    Kris Varanelli                                               M   34   Paddle        27       59:58.7     2:48:57.0   9:27/M
 
   28      493           Los Tres Muertos                                                                                           2:52:08.5   6:59/M
                    493    Francisco Loreto                                             M   39   Run           28     1:06:55.0     1:06:55.0  11:30/M
                    493    Michael Earl                                                 M   47   Bike          27       43:48.0     1:50:43.0   3:30/M
                    493    Todd Holsopple                                               M   42   Paddle        28     1:01:25.4     2:52:08.5   9:40/M
Family
 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace
    1      443           Team 443                                                                                                   2:00:36.6   4:53/M
                    443    Adam Kuphaldt                                                M   19   Run           13       44:58.2       44:58.2   7:44/M
                    443    Joseph Kuphaldt                                              M   50   Bike           5       30:55.7     1:15:54.0   2:28/M
                    443    Joseph Kuphaldt                                              M   50   Paddle         1       44:42.6     2:00:36.6   7:02/M
 
    2      439           Team 439                                                                                                   2:02:14.4   4:57/M
                    439    Matt Johnsrud                                                M   29   Run            8       40:37.3       40:37.3   6:59/M
                    439    Taylor Johnsrud                                              F   17   Bike                                                 
                    439    Gary Johnsrud                                                M   56   Paddle         2     1:21:37.0     2:02:14.4  12:51/M
 
    3      419           3 Live Wires                                                                                               2:03:32.1   5:00/M
                    419    Nicole Magee                                                 F   36   Run           10       42:18.3       42:18.3   7:16/M
                    419    Timothy Magee                                                M   62   Bike           4       33:22.2     1:15:40.6   2:40/M
                    419    Jason Magee                                                  M   36   Paddle         3       47:51.4     2:03:32.1   7:32/M
 
    4      442           Team 442                                                                                                   2:04:07.0   5:02/M
                    442    Helen Faukner                                                F   16   Run            4       38:44.0       38:44.0   6:39/M
                    442    Jennifer Faukner                                             F   63   Bike           8       39:51.2     1:18:35.2   3:11/M
                    442    Jim Faukner                                                  M   41   Paddle         4       45:31.7     2:04:07.0   7:10/M
 
    5      444                                                                                                                      2:05:45.3   5:06/M
                    444    Andrea Gautschi                                              M        Run            6       39:29.6       39:29.6   6:47/M
                    444    George Weed                                                  M   66   Bike           7       38:43.9     1:18:13.5   3:06/M
                    444    Tobias Gautschi                                              M   37   Paddle         5       47:31.8     2:05:45.3   7:29/M
 
    6      405           Team Stassi                                                                                                2:05:55.8   5:06/M
                    405    Vincent Stassi                                               M   27   Run            2       38:27.0       38:27.0   6:36/M
                    405    Tom Stassi                                                   M   60   Bike           2       35:00.3     1:13:27.3   2:48/M
                    405    Angela Stassi                                                F   25   Paddle         6       52:28.4     2:05:55.8   8:16/M
 
    7      436           Fuentes                                                                                                    2:06:22.4   5:07/M
                    436    Gabriel Fuentes                                              M   19   Run            3       38:43.7       38:43.7   6:39/M
                    436    Max Fuentes                                                  M   53   Bike           1       33:16.6     1:12:00.4   2:40/M
                    436    Abraham Fuentes                                              M   42   Paddle         7       54:22.0     2:06:22.4   8:34/M
 
    8      432           Speeden Peadens                                                                                            2:07:26.0   5:10/M
                    432    Heather Wick                                                 F   36   Run            1       36:49.3       36:49.3   6:20/M
                    432    Brian Peaden                                                 M   59   Bike           6       41:13.5     1:18:02.8   3:18/M
                    432    Brian Peaden Jr.                                             M   35   Paddle         8       49:23.1     2:07:26.0   7:47/M
 
    9      424           Paguio Power                                                                                               2:14:00.1   5:26/M
                    424    Jarred Paguio                                                M   13   Run            9       42:09.1       42:09.1   7:15/M
                    424    Jonny Paguio                                                 M   18   Bike           3       33:26.8     1:15:36.0   2:40/M
                    424    Jon Paguio                                                   M   42   Paddle         9       58:24.1     2:14:00.1   9:12/M
 
   10      416           COTU                                                                                                       2:14:15.6   5:27/M
                    416    Daniel Dabel                                                 M   15   Run            7       39:58.1       39:58.1   6:52/M
                    416    Dylan Dabel                                                  M   17   Bike           9       38:48.6     1:18:46.7   3:06/M
                    416    Bret Dabel                                                   M   49   Paddle        10       55:28.8     2:14:15.6   8:44/M
 
   11      428           The Outlaws                                                                                                2:14:24.3   5:27/M
                    428    Ron Souza                                                    M   59   Run            5       39:19.8       39:19.8   6:45/M
                    428    Lawrence Solorio                                             M   57   Bike          11       40:08.8     1:19:28.6   3:13/M
                    428    Alex Solorio                                                 M   20   Paddle        11       54:55.7     2:14:24.3   8:39/M
 
   12      425           Team Tenacity                                                                                              2:20:15.8   5:41/M
                    425    Lillian Duong                                                F   25   Run           28       55:41.5       55:41.5   9:34/M
                    425    Rhalf Ferrer                                                 M   29   Bike          15       30:34.6     1:26:16.1   2:27/M
                    425    Tuan Hoang                                                   M   27   Paddle        12       53:59.6     2:20:15.8   8:30/M
 
   13      414           Veronica Perez                                                                                             2:21:38.8   5:44/M
                    414    Veronica Perez                                               F   44   Run           18       47:37.8       47:37.8   8:11/M
                    414    Koen Browning                                                M   17   Bike          13       36:20.0     1:23:57.8   2:54/M
                    414    Leah Morris                                                  F   56   Paddle        13       57:40.9     2:21:38.8   9:05/M
 
   14      407           The Freese's                                                                                               2:21:57.8   5:45/M
                    407    Rene Freese                                                  F   22   Run           17       47:02.4       47:02.4   8:05/M
                    407    Brian Freese                                                 M   26   Bike          12       35:56.7     1:22:59.2   2:52/M
                    407    Henry Freese                                                 M   52   Paddle        14       58:58.6     2:21:57.8   9:17/M
 
   15      440           Linda Twilling                                                                                             2:23:25.2   5:49/M
                    440    Basil Boutris                                                M   55   Run           16       47:00.9       47:00.9   8:05/M
                    440    Linda Twilling                                               F   56   Bike          17       41:46.7     1:28:47.7   3:20/M
                    440    John Twilling                                                M   61   Paddle        15       54:37.4     2:23:25.2   8:36/M
 
   16      430           Edler von Edler                                                                                            2:24:03.3   5:50/M
                    430    Greg Edler                                                   M   44   Run           24       54:08.8       54:08.8   9:18/M
                    430    Tom Edler                                                    M   70   Bike          27       44:48.3     1:38:57.1   3:35/M
                    430    Kent Edler                                                   M   42   Paddle        16       45:06.1     2:24:03.3   7:06/M
 
   17      401           Team myfolsom.com                                                                                          2:25:09.8   5:53/M
                    401    Annie Gladding                                               F   36   Run           14       45:19.5       45:19.5   7:47/M
                    401    John Gladding                                                M   39   Bike          21       49:10.5     1:34:30.0   3:56/M
                    401    Wayne Kuykendall                                             M   65   Paddle        17       50:39.8     2:25:09.8   7:59/M
 
   18      431           Team Mercer Law                                                                                            2:25:55.5   5:55/M
                    431    Eric Mercer                                                  M   42   Run           23       53:08.7       53:08.7   9:08/M
                    431    Eric Mercer                                                  M   42   Bike          14       33:01.2     1:26:10.0   2:38/M
                    431    Eric Mercer                                                  M   42   Paddle        18       59:45.5     2:25:55.5   9:25/M
 
   19      412           On The Go Towels 1                                                                                         2:25:58.2   5:55/M
                    412    Rick West                                                    M   54   Run           15       46:53.2       46:53.2   8:03/M
                    412    Norm West                                                    F   61   Bike          16       39:57.4     1:26:50.7   3:12/M
                    412    Mike Becker                                                  M   50   Paddle        19       59:07.5     2:25:58.2   9:19/M
 
   20      410           Vieux mais Vite                                                                                            2:27:40.1   5:59/M
                    410    Neil Dubrovsky                                               M   61   Run           21       52:58.3       52:58.3   9:06/M
                    410    Neil Dubrovsky                                               M   61   Bike          25       43:22.4     1:36:20.7   3:28/M
                    410    Farla Kaufman                                                F   59   Paddle        20       51:19.3     2:27:40.1   8:05/M
 
   21      434           Team Do'in It                                                                                              2:28:17.3   6:01/M
                    434    Christopher Tillisch                                         M   32   Run           22       53:01.3       53:01.3   9:07/M
                    434    Debbie Cheevers                                              F   58   Bike          18       39:41.7     1:32:43.0   3:10/M
                    434    Kyle Miller                                                  M   31   Paddle        21       55:34.3     2:28:17.3   8:45/M
 
   22      413           On The Go Towels 2                                                                                         2:30:08.9   6:05/M
                    413    Jason West                                                   M   26   Run           11       42:29.5       42:29.5   7:18/M
                    413    Jordan West                                                  M   23   Bike          10       36:42.9     1:19:12.5   2:56/M
                    413    Alden West                                                   M   23   Paddle        22     1:10:56.3     2:30:08.9  11:10/M
 
   23      421           mckenzie                                                                                                   2:30:37.2   6:06/M
                    421    Alex P. McKenzie                                             M   35   Run           12       44:36.0       44:36.0   7:40/M
                    421    Terri Mckenzie                                               F   61   Bike          23       51:01.9     1:35:38.0   4:05/M
                    421    Bruce Obog                                                   M   38   Paddle        23       54:59.2     2:30:37.2   8:40/M
 
   24      426           ACK                                                                                                        2:32:05.4   6:10/M
                    426    Amy Erwin                                                    F   36   Run           26       54:55.1       54:55.1   9:26/M
                    426    Chris Canady                                                 M   26   Bike          20       39:15.7     1:34:10.8   3:08/M
                    426    Karen Lewis                                                  F   31   Paddle        24       57:54.6     2:32:05.4   9:07/M
 
   25      429           Joanna Burtner                                                                                             2:32:13.9   6:10/M
                    429    Sarah Burtner                                                F   21   Run           27       55:40.1       55:40.1   9:34/M
                    429    Sarah Burtner                                                F   21   Bike          22       39:45.8     1:35:26.0   3:11/M
                    429    Don Burtner                                                  M   59   Paddle        25       56:47.8     2:32:13.9   8:57/M
 
   26      422           An Excuse to Carb Load                                                                                     2:32:28.9   6:11/M
                    422    Sarah McKenzie                                               F   38   Run           34     1:01:28.8     1:01:28.8  10:34/M
                    422    Alex Mckenzie                                                M   65   Bike          28       38:58.6     1:40:27.4   3:07/M
                    422    Noel Hastings                                                M   42   Paddle        26       52:01.5     2:32:28.9   8:11/M
 
   27      423           LampeHull                                                                                                  2:34:16.9   6:15/M
                    423    Brie Hull                                                    F   33   Run           20       51:12.0       51:12.0   8:48/M
                    423    Barney Lampe                                                 M   66   Bike          19       41:44.5     1:32:56.5   3:20/M
                    423    Mark Hull                                                    M   33   Paddle        27     1:01:20.3     2:34:16.9   9:40/M
 
   28      438           Hopefully Not Last                                                                                         2:37:56.7   6:24/M
                    438    Pamela Sanchez                                               F   31   Run           29       59:49.1       59:49.1  10:17/M
                    438    Anthony Sanchez                                              M   33   Bike          35       47:32.1     1:47:21.3   3:48/M
                    438    Jeff Sanchez                                                 M   32   Paddle        28       50:35.3     2:37:56.7   7:58/M
 
   29      441           Tom R. Gray                                                                                                2:38:22.8   6:25/M
                    441    Bridget Gray                                                 F   39   Run           33     1:01:07.6     1:01:07.6  10:30/M
                    441    Tom Gray                                                     M   51   Bike          29       39:50.6     1:40:58.3   3:11/M
                    441    Tommy Gray                                                   M   10   Paddle        29       57:24.5     2:38:22.8   9:02/M
 
   30      433           Stampedin' Peadens                                                                                         2:39:37.5   6:28/M
                    433    Kaylee Peaden                                                F   28   Run           19       49:41.6       49:41.6   8:32/M
                    433    Macy June                                                    F   15   Bike          26       47:56.0     1:37:37.7   3:50/M
                    433    Calvin Peaden                                                M   63   Paddle        30     1:01:59.8     2:39:37.5   9:46/M
 
   31      437           the bundy's                                                                                                2:39:58.2   6:29/M
                    437    Michelle Russell                                             F   31   Run           38     1:09:15.2     1:09:15.2  11:54/M
                    437    Aaron Alvis                                                  M   22   Bike                                                 
                    437    Ed Alvis                                                     M   50   Paddle        31     1:30:43.0     2:39:58.2  14:17/M
 
   32      406           Cole-West Powerhouse                                                                                       2:41:35.2   6:33/M
                    406    Nikki West                                                   F   42   Run           25       54:19.2       54:19.2   9:20/M
                    406    Lauren Cole                                                  F   27   Bike          24       41:24.6     1:35:43.8   3:19/M
                    406    Evan Cole                                                    M   33   Paddle        32     1:05:51.3     2:41:35.2  10:22/M
 
   33      409           Team Monte                                                                                                 2:42:09.0   6:34/M
                    409    Robbie Montalbano                                            F   45   Run           30     1:00:19.0     1:00:19.0  10:22/M
                    409    Mike Montalbano                                              M   46   Bike          30       43:33.1     1:43:52.1   3:29/M
                    409    Dave Montalbano                                              M   42   Paddle        33       58:16.8     2:42:09.0   9:11/M
 
   34      403           Glenda Higgins                                                                                             2:42:42.8   6:36/M
                    403    Alexandra Higgins                                            F   26   Run           36     1:05:11.9     1:05:11.9  11:12/M
                    403    Glenda Higgins                                               F   59   Bike          36       42:13.5     1:47:25.5   3:23/M
                    403    Thomas Higgins                                               M   57   Paddle        34       55:17.2     2:42:42.8   8:42/M
 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace
 
   35      411           Sibling Team French                                                                                        2:43:02.9   6:37/M
                    411    Erin Caton                                                   F   36   Run           37     1:08:02.0     1:08:02.0  11:41/M
                    411    Nate French                                                  M   38   Bike          32       37:50.6     1:45:52.7   3:02/M
                    411    Darcy French                                                 F   32   Paddle        35       57:10.1     2:43:02.9   9:00/M
 
   36      427           3 Nickols and No Sense                                                                                     2:45:21.8   6:42/M
                    427    Erika Nickolisen-Humphreys                                   F   26   Run           32     1:01:06.9     1:01:06.9  10:30/M
                    427    Gary Nickolisen                                              M   66   Bike          33       44:56.1     1:46:03.1   3:36/M
                    427    Shirley Nickolisen-kuykendal                                 F   62   Paddle        36       59:18.6     2:45:21.8   9:20/M
 
   37      418           Cobble Geniuses                                                                                            2:46:01.6   6:44/M
                    418    Patricia Vicary                                              F   55   Run           40     1:10:21.4     1:10:21.4  12:05/M
                    418    Todd Nelson                                                  M   50   Bike          34       36:44.4     1:47:05.9   2:56/M
                    418    Derek Nelson                                                 M   16   Paddle        37       58:55.7     2:46:01.6   9:17/M
 
   38      435           Feisty Chicks                                                                                              2:47:56.7   6:48/M
                    435    Allison MacAlka                                              F   33   Run           31     1:00:32.3     1:00:32.3  10:24/M
                    435    Karen Solorio                                                F   50   Bike          31       43:25.0     1:43:57.3   3:28/M
                    435    Stephanie Price                                              F   34   Paddle        38     1:03:59.3     2:47:56.7  10:05/M
 
   39      420           Tres Pinguinos                                                                                             2:49:18.2   6:52/M
                    420    Elizabeth Servin                                             F   56   Run           35     1:02:42.0     1:02:42.0  10:46/M
                    420    Patricia Servin                                              F   51   Bike          37       48:16.6     1:50:58.7   3:52/M
                    420    Anthony Servin                                               M   49   Paddle        39       58:19.5     2:49:18.2   9:11/M
 
   40      415           Beile/Schroeder                                                                                            2:54:35.7   7:05/M
                    415    Emily Beile                                                  F   27   Run           42     1:11:14.4     1:11:14.4  12:14/M
                    415    Andrea Ainsley                                               F   50   Bike          40       46:12.6     1:57:27.0   3:42/M
                    415    Peter Schroeder                                              M   41   Paddle        40       57:08.7     2:54:35.7   9:00/M
 
   41      404           ALL IN                                                                                                     3:01:49.6   7:22/M
                    404    Ruth Meyer                                                   F   57   Run           41     1:10:46.4     1:10:46.4  12:10/M
                    404    Larry Meyer                                                  M   60   Bike          38       42:17.4     1:53:03.8   3:23/M
                    404    Katie Mulock                                                 F   26   Paddle        41     1:08:45.7     3:01:49.6  10:50/M
 
   42      417           Laura Schneider                                                                                            3:03:29.2   7:26/M
                    417    Laura Schneider                                              F   44   Run           39     1:09:38.8     1:09:38.8  11:58/M
                    417    Kathy Sandberg                                               F   43   Bike          39       47:23.3     1:57:02.2   3:47/M
                    417    Ken Schneider                                                M   46   Paddle        42     1:06:26.9     3:03:29.2  10:28/M
 
   43      408           nOT ELIGIBLE FOR PRIZE 1                                                                                   3:06:49.1   7:34/M
                    408    David Yates                                                  M   38   Run           43     1:13:11.8     1:13:11.8  12:34/M
                    408    Frank Yates                                                  M   35   Bike          41       50:25.0     2:03:36.8   4:02/M
                    408    Hines Cade                                                   M   35   Paddle        43     1:03:12.3     3:06:49.1   9:57/M
Women's Relay
 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace
    1      671           Sizzlin' Sistas                                                                                            2:08:39.4   5:13/M
                    671    Laurie Beyer                                                 F   50   Run            2       40:21.6       40:21.6   6:56/M
                    671    Zoe Anastas                                                  F   41   Bike           2       37:52.2     1:18:13.9   3:02/M
                    671    Niki Calastas                                                F   34   Paddle         1       50:25.5     2:08:39.4   7:56/M
 
    2      689           Tutu fast for you!                                                                                         2:10:11.7   5:17/M
                    689    Alex Wood                                                    F   20   Run            1       38:03.4       38:03.4   6:32/M
                    689    Mara Behar                                                   F   20   Bike           1       40:10.3     1:18:13.8   3:13/M
                    689    Jessica Harthun                                              F   19   Paddle         2       51:57.8     2:10:11.7   8:11/M
 
    3      673           The Coolest Thing Since Sliced Bread                                                                       2:12:18.7   5:22/M
                    673    Janis Cannon                                                 F   28   Run            8       47:23.4       47:23.4   8:08/M
                    673    Rachelle Lopez                                               F   28   Bike           5       36:02.3     1:23:25.7   2:53/M
                    673    Nora Zappas                                                  F   28   Paddle         3       48:52.9     2:12:18.7   7:42/M
 
    4      692                                                                                                                      2:16:52.1   5:33/M
                    692    Unknown Partic. 692                                          M        Run            5       46:39.0       46:39.0   8:01/M
 
    5      677           NOSSAMAN LLP                                                                                               2:17:44.4   5:35/M
                    677    Jill Jaffie                                                  F   27   Run            9       48:15.7       48:15.7   8:17/M
                    677    Brianna Lierman Hintze                                       F   34   Bike           6       35:12.2     1:23:28.0   2:49/M
                    677    Katie Briscoe                                                F   34   Paddle         5       54:16.4     2:17:44.4   8:33/M
 
    6      685           Medical Marvels                                                                                            2:24:10.3   5:51/M
                    685    Linda Frazier                                                F   55   Run            4       44:11.1       44:11.1   7:35/M
                    685    Robin Duncan                                                 F   53   Bike           7       45:18.0     1:29:29.2   3:37/M
                    685    Scarlett Ong                                                 F   39   Paddle         6       54:41.0     2:24:10.3   8:37/M
 
    7      686           Honey Badgers for Rachel                                                                                   2:31:44.2   6:09/M
                    686    Milla Austin                                                 F   36   Run            3       42:19.6       42:19.6   7:16/M
                    686    Dorothea Silva                                               F   41   Bike           4       40:35.7     1:22:55.3   3:15/M
                    686    Mindi Merri                                                  F   44   Paddle         7     1:08:48.9     2:31:44.2  10:50/M
 
    8      691           Team 691                                                                                                   2:34:36.3   6:16/M
                    691    Mary Dickson                                                 F   0    Run            6       47:19.5       47:19.5   8:08/M
                    691    Patrice Labine                                               F   0    Bike           8       43:00.1     1:30:19.7   3:26/M
                    691    Patrice Labine                                               F   0    Paddle         8     1:04:16.5     2:34:36.3  10:07/M
 
    9      676           The Crazy L's                                                                                              2:35:54.6   6:19/M
                    676    Laura Bello                                                  F   49   Run           10       56:17.3       56:17.3   9:40/M
                    676    Lisa Aguilera                                                F   43   Bike          10       41:01.1     1:37:18.4   3:17/M
                    676    Liliani Huang                                                F   39   Paddle         9       58:36.2     2:35:54.6   9:14/M
 
   10      679           Lexie Loring                                                                                               2:36:25.2   6:20/M
                    679    Erika Rasmussen                                              F   19   Run           12     1:00:37.5     1:00:37.5  10:25/M
                    679    Lexie Loring                                                 F   18   Bike          11       39:11.9     1:39:49.4   3:08/M
                    679    Kayley Rasmussen                                             F   19   Paddle        10       56:35.8     2:36:25.2   8:55/M
 
   11      690           Team 690                                                                                                   2:39:05.8   6:27/M
                    690    Erin Lindquist                                               F   58   Run            7       47:19.6       47:19.6   8:08/M
                    690    Lise Mecham                                                  F   58   Bike           9       48:42.5     1:36:02.1   3:54/M
                    690    Lise Mecham                                                  F   58   Paddle        11     1:03:03.6     2:39:05.8   9:56/M
 
   12      688           Just4Fun                                                                                                   2:47:07.0   6:46/M
                    688    Shea Gunthermaher                                            F   23   Run           18     1:07:13.3     1:07:13.3  11:33/M
                    688    Jessica Zannakis                                             F   18   Bike          13       38:48.4     1:46:01.8   3:06/M
                    688    Amanda Zannakis                                              F   51   Paddle        12     1:01:05.2     2:47:07.0   9:37/M
 
   13      683           Tres Chicas                                                                                                2:48:57.0   6:51/M
                    683    Heather Trathen                                              F   35   Run           15     1:04:09.4     1:04:09.4  11:01/M
                    683    Lisa Wilson                                                  F   31   Bike          14       44:49.3     1:48:58.8   3:35/M
                    683    Anne Varanelli                                               F   33   Paddle        13       59:58.2     2:48:57.0   9:27/M
 
   14      675           Racing for Rachel Gray                                                                                     2:50:03.5   6:54/M
                    675    Sarah Gross                                                  F   50   Run           14     1:03:30.0     1:03:30.0  10:55/M
                    675    Jackie Sims                                                  F   52   Bike          12       41:24.2     1:44:54.2   3:19/M
                    675    Erin Griffin                                                 F   48   Paddle        14     1:05:09.2     2:50:03.5  10:16/M
 
   15      672           Untouchables                                                                                               2:53:37.6   7:02/M
                    672    Clarissa Blas                                                F   43   Run           13     1:01:04.1     1:01:04.1  10:30/M
                    672    Lisa Acevedo                                                 F   48   Bike          15       49:06.7     1:50:10.8   3:56/M
                    672    Jennifer Hall                                                F   25   Paddle        15     1:03:26.7     2:53:37.6   9:59/M
 
   16      674           Keeney Girls Go                                                                                            2:55:15.5   7:06/M
                    674    Alexa Keeney-Leineweber                                      F   27   Run           17     1:06:52.1     1:06:52.1  11:29/M
                    674    Wilma Keeney                                                 F   64   Bike          18       48:46.8     1:55:39.0   3:54/M
                    674    Katherine Keeney                                             F   58   Paddle        16       59:36.5     2:55:15.5   9:23/M
 
   17      687           Kristi Brown                                                                                               3:00:03.5   7:18/M
                    687    Kristi Brown                                                 F   41   Run           16     1:04:39.3     1:04:39.3  11:06/M
                    687    Ashley Woods                                                 F   28   Bike          16       49:18.8     1:53:58.2   3:57/M
                    687    Teri Cosby                                                   F   52   Paddle        17     1:06:05.3     3:00:03.5  10:24/M
 
   18      678           nOT ELIGIBLE FOR PRIZE 2                                                                                   3:06:49.1   7:34/M
                    678    Claire Yates                                                 F   44   Run           19     1:13:11.5     1:13:11.5  12:34/M
                    678    Sandy Hyson                                                  F   57   Bike          20       50:22.8     2:03:34.4   4:02/M
                    678    Stacie Hines                                                 F   35   Paddle        18     1:03:14.6     3:06:49.1   9:57/M
 
   19      680           International Babes                                                                                        3:06:58.2   7:35/M
                    680    Katherine Aguilar                                            F   45   Run           20     1:14:02.3     1:14:02.3  12:43/M
                    680    Sandy Holsopple                                              F   39   Bike          19       46:35.8     2:00:38.2   3:44/M
                    680    Carolyn Wright                                               F   43   Paddle        19     1:06:20.0     3:06:58.2  10:27/M
 
   20      682           kshuff and the shuffetts                                                                                   3:17:22.7   8:00/M
                    682    Bwiza Siglowide                                              F   40   Run           21     1:18:27.1     1:18:27.1  13:29/M
                    682    Musaaoi Siglowide- Young                                     F   31   Bike          21       53:36.5     2:12:03.7   4:17/M
                    682    Kamili Siglowide                                             F   56   Paddle        20     1:05:19.0     3:17:22.7  10:17/M
 
   21      684           Eskaton #7                                                                                                 4:04:13.0   9:54/M
                    684    Jennifer Aquilizan                                           F   29   Run           11       56:19.4       56:19.4   9:41/M
                    684    Stephanie Morgan                                             F   26   Bike          17       58:31.3     1:54:50.7   4:41/M
                    684    Lisa Harklerode                                              F   37   Paddle        21     2:09:22.2     4:04:13.0  20:22/M
Women's 40+ Relay
 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace
    1      750           mISSING r 50+ wHEELS                                                                                       2:06:59.6   5:09/M
                    750    Connie Rowden                                                F   55   Run            1       41:14.3       41:14.3   7:05/M
                    750    Rosie Kracher                                                F   46   Bike           1       37:57.1     1:19:11.5   3:02/M
                    750    Bonny Hays                                                   F   55   Paddle         1       47:48.1     2:06:59.6   7:32/M
 
    2      742           Hard knocks                                                                                                2:15:42.3   5:30/M
                    742    Jennifer Donovan                                             F   46   Run            3       47:51.6       47:51.6   8:13/M
                    742    Marci Scharmacher                                            F   47   Bike           3       36:15.3     1:24:06.9   2:54/M
                    742    Shannon Gardner                                              F   43   Paddle         2       51:35.4     2:15:42.3   8:07/M
 
    3      751                                                                                                                      2:18:10.3   5:36/M
                    751    Dawn Benton                                                  F   50   Run            2       47:17.0       47:17.0   8:07/M
                    751    Kelly Weichler                                               F   52   Bike           2       32:28.4     1:19:45.5   2:36/M
                    751    Susie Kilby                                                  F   0    Paddle         3       58:24.8     2:18:10.3   9:12/M
 
    4      744           Team L.A.M-M.                                                                                              2:45:51.9   6:43/M
                    744    Shannon Ainger                                               F   41   Run            7       57:50.3       57:50.3   9:56/M
                    744    Noelle Mc Curley                                             F   49   Bike           5       43:25.4     1:41:15.7   3:28/M
                    744    Vicki Lowry                                                  F   42   Paddle         4     1:04:36.1     2:45:51.9  10:10/M
 
    5      741           CatsCan                                                                                                    2:46:31.5   6:45/M
                    741    Catherine Hirrlinger                                         F   48   Run            8       58:02.4       58:02.4   9:58/M
                    741    Sarah Fergerson                                              F   42   Bike           4       40:56.5     1:38:59.0   3:16/M
                    741    Kathy Makarewicz                                             F   42   Paddle         5     1:07:32.4     2:46:31.5  10:38/M
 
    6      749           3 DVas                                                                                                     2:46:43.3   6:45/M
                    749    Karen Williams                                               F   47   Run            4       55:13.2       55:13.2   9:29/M
                    749    Jeannette Hagen                                              F   59   Bike           6       48:15.0     1:43:28.2   3:52/M
                    749    Sheryll Parsons                                              F   58   Paddle         6     1:03:15.0     2:46:43.3   9:58/M
 
    7      745           Team CNC                                                                                                   2:56:07.0   7:08/M
                    745    Mary Jo Towns                                                F   47   Run            6       57:08.0       57:08.0   9:49/M
                    745    Sydney Cooley                                                F   59   Bike           8       46:40.7     1:43:48.8   3:44/M
                    745    Barbara Schroeder-aberasturi                                 F   55   Paddle         7     1:12:18.2     2:56:07.0  11:23/M
 
    8      743           Giddyup Gals                                                                                               2:56:50.4   7:10/M
                    743    Sarah Konst                                                  F   49   Run            9       58:50.5       58:50.5  10:07/M
                    743    Susan R Crum                                                 F   52   Bike          11       56:03.9     1:54:54.5   4:29/M
                    743    Penelope Hodge                                               F   56   Paddle         8     1:01:55.9     2:56:50.4   9:45/M
 
    9      746           Diva Ladies                                                                                                2:58:25.1   7:14/M
                    746    Iona Cooper                                                  F   46   Run           10       59:25.6       59:25.6  10:13/M
                    746    Addie Ellis                                                  F   43   Bike           9       46:50.1     1:46:15.7   3:45/M
                    746    Monica Harris                                                F   44   Paddle         9     1:12:09.4     2:58:25.1  11:22/M
 
   10      748           Placer Title - Roseville                                                                                   3:00:02.1   7:18/M
                    748    Denise Clark                                                 F   48   Run           11     1:00:30.3     1:00:30.3  10:24/M
                    748    Rhonda Pastrana                                              F   46   Bike           7       43:10.8     1:43:41.1   3:27/M
                    748    Leaanne Koch                                                 F   53   Paddle        10     1:16:20.9     3:00:02.1  12:01/M
 
   11      747           The Sisters of Perpetual Motion                                                                            3:04:28.5   7:29/M
                    747    Beckie Hind                                                  F   49   Run            5       56:26.1       56:26.1   9:42/M
                    747    Martha Carrico                                               F   72   Bike          10       54:26.7     1:50:52.9   4:21/M
                    747    Paula Carrico                                                F   43   Paddle        11     1:13:35.6     3:04:28.5  11:35/M
Women's 50+ Relay
 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace
    1      797           Usual Suspects                                                                                             1:54:53.7   4:39/M
                    797    Karen Jeffers                                                F   50   Run            1       37:14.4       37:14.4   6:24/M
                    797    Kristina Zack                                                F   53   Bike           1       31:55.1     1:09:09.6   2:33/M
                    797    Robin Carpenter                                              F   56   Paddle         1       45:44.1     1:54:53.7   7:12/M
 
    2      794           Sue Lutz                                                                                                   1:55:51.4   4:42/M
                    794    Wendypam Runquist                                            F   51   Run            2       37:35.0       37:35.0   6:27/M
                    794    Lezley Barclay                                               F   53   Bike           2       33:33.9     1:11:08.9   2:41/M
                    794    Sue Lutz                                                     F   53   Paddle         2       44:42.5     1:55:51.4   7:02/M
 
    3      796           Meg & Teri                                                                                                 2:13:34.3   5:25/M
                    796    Teri Tedmon                                                  F   53   Run            4       47:42.0       47:42.0   8:12/M
                    796    Margaret Conkling                                            F   52   Bike           3       31:58.7     1:19:40.8   2:33/M
                    796    Margaret Conkling                                            F   52   Paddle         3       53:53.4     2:13:34.3   8:29/M
 
    4      792           Victorious Secret                                                                                          2:49:38.9   6:53/M
                    792    Gayle Eggleston                                              F   61   Run            3       46:15.3       46:15.3   7:57/M
                    792    Linda Shakespeare                                            F   55   Bike           4     1:00:17.7     1:46:33.1   4:49/M
                    792    Linda Shakespeare                                            F   55   Paddle         4     1:03:05.8     2:49:38.9   9:56/M
 
    5      791           KCK                                                                                                        2:50:10.6   6:54/M
                    791    Kelly Leach                                                  F   51   Run            5       52:04.3       52:04.3   8:57/M
                    791    Catherine Scott                                              F   51   Bike           5       59:18.6     1:51:23.0   4:45/M
                    791    Kiki Chvosta                                                 F   58   Paddle         5       58:47.6     2:50:10.6   9:15/M
 
    6      798           Johnny's Angels                                                                                            2:59:33.2   7:17/M
                    798    Diane Douglas                                                F   53   Run            8     1:10:34.0     1:10:34.0  12:07/M
                    798    Lena Leis                                                    F   51   Bike           7       43:23.3     1:53:57.3   3:28/M
                    798    Karen Grenz                                                  F   49   Paddle         6     1:05:35.9     2:59:33.2  10:20/M
 
    7      800                                                                                                                      3:01:33.1   7:22/M
                    800    Rosalynda Carlton                                            F   50   Run            7     1:02:58.7     1:02:58.7  10:49/M
                    800    Kathleen Hammond                                             F   57   Bike           6       49:34.3     1:52:33.0   3:58/M
                    800    Sandy Dunn                                                   F   58   Paddle         7     1:09:00.0     3:01:33.1  10:52/M
 
    8      795           Diane Belair                                                                                               3:07:37.6   7:36/M
                    795    Diane Belair                                                 F   52   Run            6       58:23.0       58:23.0  10:02/M
                    795    Kris Janssen                                                 F   56   Bike           8     1:00:52.9     1:59:15.9   4:52/M
                    795    Delores Mcnair                                               F   56   Paddle         8     1:08:21.6     3:07:37.6  10:46/M
Men's 40+ Relay
 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace
    1      556           The Unusual Suspects                                                                                       1:41:10.4   4:06/M
                    556    Mason Myers                                                  M   44   Run            1       32:15.5       32:15.5   5:32/M
                    556    Bob Beretta                                                  M   50   Bike           1       28:16.0     1:00:31.5   2:16/M
                    556    Cameron Poer                                                 M   51   Paddle         1       40:38.9     1:41:10.4   6:24/M
 
    2      565           Team 565                                                                                                   1:45:33.4   4:17/M
                    565    John Blue                                                    M   49   Run            3       35:20.1       35:20.1   6:04/M
                    565    Peters Williams                                              M   45   Bike           2       30:06.7     1:05:26.8   2:24/M
                    565    John Weed                                                    M   60   Paddle         2       40:06.5     1:45:33.4   6:19/M
 
    3      557           Team Paniagua                                                                                              1:59:42.5   4:51/M
                    557    Robert Grove                                                 M   46   Run            2       34:33.7       34:33.7   5:56/M
                    557    Geoff Black                                                  M   42   Bike           3       31:27.6     1:06:01.3   2:31/M
                    557    Paul Anderson                                                M   48   Paddle         3       53:41.1     1:59:42.5   8:27/M
 
    4      560           Blood Sweat & Beers                                                                                        2:05:25.3   5:05/M
                    560    Randy Stevens                                                M   43   Run            4       40:20.1       40:20.1   6:56/M
                    560    Lance Mcdaniel                                               M   42   Bike           6       36:50.2     1:17:10.3   2:57/M
                    560    Scott Gable                                                  M   53   Paddle         4       48:14.9     2:05:25.3   7:36/M
 
    5      558           Beer Dawgs                                                                                                 2:05:31.8   5:05/M
                    558    Gil Alvarado                                                 M   43   Run            5       41:18.8       41:18.8   7:06/M
                    558    David Schoonmaker                                            M   45   Bike           4       33:37.1     1:14:55.9   2:41/M
                    558    Joe Spagnoli                                                 M   44   Paddle         5       50:35.9     2:05:31.8   7:58/M
 
    6      555           Kamikaze Pilots 4                                                                                          2:08:15.4   5:12/M
                    555    Randy Belleci                                                M   47   Run            6       43:19.2       43:19.2   7:27/M
                    555    Jay Freeman                                                  M   59   Bike           5       32:41.4     1:16:00.6   2:37/M
                    555    Troy Eberlein                                                M   44   Paddle         6       52:14.7     2:08:15.4   8:14/M
 
    7      554           Entourage                                                                                                  2:12:26.8   5:22/M
                    554    Derek Murray                                                 M   41   Run            8       48:58.0       48:58.0   8:25/M
                    554    Darrel Ulrich                                                M   41   Bike           7       32:14.6     1:21:12.7   2:35/M
                    554    Mike Poe                                                     M   57   Paddle         7       51:14.1     2:12:26.8   8:04/M
 
    8      551           The Brady Bunch                                                                                            2:14:19.6   5:27/M
                    551    Mike Brady                                                   M   40   Run            7       48:25.7       48:25.7   8:19/M
                    551    Tony Urbalejo                                                M   45   Bike           8       34:06.4     1:22:32.2   2:44/M
                    551    Randal Friedman                                              M    0   Paddle         8       51:47.4     2:14:19.6   8:09/M
 
    9      552           River Life Team 1                                                                                          2:24:04.0   5:50/M
                    552    Bret Widman                                                  M   48   Run           10       53:01.9       53:01.9   9:07/M
                    552    Ken Scarberry                                                M   47   Bike           9       36:54.9     1:29:56.9   2:57/M
                    552    Roger Ramirez                                                M   57   Paddle         9       54:07.1     2:24:04.0   8:31/M
 
   10      562           TFL                                                                                                        2:27:52.8   6:00/M
                    562    Darrell Houston                                              M   48   Run            9       49:07.1       49:07.1   8:26/M
                    562    Abe Kazmarek                                                 M   44   Bike          10       41:02.0     1:30:09.1   3:17/M
                    562    Brett Taylor                                                 M   49   Paddle        10       57:43.6     2:27:52.8   9:05/M
 
   11      561           Three Poles                                                                                                2:41:18.0   6:32/M
                    561    Tony Laiewski                                                M   42   Run           11       54:25.0       54:25.0   9:21/M
                    561    Alex Laiewski                                                M   70   Bike          11       45:57.2     1:40:22.2   3:41/M
                    561    John La Porta                                                M   46   Paddle        11     1:00:55.7     2:41:18.0   9:36/M
Men's 50+ Relay
 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace
    1      610           Fast Geezers                                                                                               1:40:51.0   4:05/M
                    610    Jacob Nur                                                    M   54   Run            1       33:21.0       33:21.0   5:44/M
                    610    Craig Tanner                                                 M   53   Bike           1       30:14.4     1:03:35.4   2:25/M
                    610    Kurt Kaunzinger                                              M   50   Paddle         1       37:15.5     1:40:51.0   5:52/M
 
    2      611           Team Old and Ugly                                                                                          1:51:13.1   4:30/M
                    611    Terry Baucom                                                 M   57   Run            2       34:34.1       34:34.1   5:56/M
                    611    Hal Tracker                                                  M   59   Bike           2       33:09.8     1:07:43.9   2:39/M
                    611    Kim Sprague                                                  M   61   Paddle         2       43:29.2     1:51:13.1   6:51/M
 
    3      601           CARBON DATED                                                                                               1:55:08.9   4:40/M
                    601    Bob Fredenburg                                               M   60   Run            3       41:03.0       41:03.0   7:03/M
                    601    Mark Stonis                                                  M   58   Bike           3       30:36.1     1:11:39.1   2:27/M
                    601    Tim Styles                                                   M   63   Paddle         3       43:29.8     1:55:08.9   6:51/M
 
    4      607           Colin Carr-Hall                                                                                            2:13:23.1   5:24/M
                    607    Geoff McLennan                                               M   60   Run            6       50:17.6       50:17.6   8:38/M
                    607    Colin Carr-hall                                              M   53   Bike           4       32:32.5     1:22:50.1   2:36/M
                    607    Mark Parks                                                   M   50   Paddle         4       50:33.0     2:13:23.1   7:58/M
 
    5      609           MANUP                                                                                                      2:17:41.1   5:35/M
                    609    Michael Inong                                                M   55   Run            5       47:23.7       47:23.7   8:08/M
                    609    Andy Estoista                                                M   54   Bike           5       37:23.8     1:24:47.5   2:59/M
                    609    Norman Inong                                                 M   53   Paddle         5       52:53.5     2:17:41.1   8:20/M
 
    6      606           WorkHardPlayHard                                                                                           2:21:11.6   5:43/M
                    606    Richard Olebe                                                M   67   Run            7       54:02.3       54:02.3   9:17/M
                    606    Dean Smith                                                   M   61   Bike           8       40:05.3     1:34:07.6   3:12/M
                    606    Bill Vogler                                                  M   54   Paddle         6       47:03.9     2:21:11.6   7:25/M
 
    7      602           TEAM ORIGINAL SPAM                                                                                         2:26:24.0   5:56/M
                    602    John Merris-Coots                                            M   59   Run            8       57:06.7       57:06.7   9:49/M
                    602    Leendert Noordzij                                            M   60   Bike           7       36:11.0     1:33:17.8   2:54/M
                    602    Phil Schlofner                                               M   55   Paddle         7       53:06.2     2:26:24.0   8:22/M
 
    8      603           The BVD's                                                                                                  2:29:47.9   6:04/M
                    603    Vern Crawford                                                M   50   Run            9       57:38.0       57:38.0   9:54/M
                    603    Bill Acevedo                                                 M   50   Bike           9       42:47.4     1:40:25.5   3:25/M
                    603    Dan Cook                                                     M   55   Paddle         8       49:22.4     2:29:47.9   7:46/M
 
    9      604           Blue Dog Team                                                                                              2:33:39.1   6:14/M
                    604    Jeff Hausman                                                 M   50   Run            4       44:22.6       44:22.6   7:37/M
                    604    Pedar Remme                                                  M   53   Bike           6       44:28.7     1:28:51.4   3:33/M
                    604    Bob Lake                                                     M   67   Paddle         9     1:04:47.7     2:33:39.1  10:12/M
 
   10      608           Polka Dots MC B-Team                                                                                       2:56:36.1   7:10/M
                    608    Wayne Halozan                                                M   56   Run           10     1:16:01.1     1:16:01.1  13:04/M
                    608    Bret Eckert                                                  M   53   Bike          10       43:12.7     1:59:13.8   3:27/M
                    608    Rod Ruggles                                                  M   53   Paddle        10       57:22.2     2:56:36.1   9:02/M
 
   11      605           Polka Dots M/C **A** Team                                                                                  3:06:56.6   7:35/M
                    605    Bill Fain                                                    M    0   Run           11     1:32:07.3     1:32:07.3  15:50/M
                    605    Larry Hartnett                                               F   64   Bike          11       41:18.4     2:13:25.8   3:18/M
                    605    Bill Buffington                                              M   55   Paddle        11       53:30.8     3:06:56.6   8:26/M
Men's 60+ Relay
 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace
    1      641           old guys                                                                                                   1:53:31.6   4:36/M
                    641    Adam Ferreira                                                M   63   Run            1       39:46.4       39:46.4   6:50/M
                    641    Jerry Wickham                                                M   60   Bike           1       31:11.7     1:10:58.1   2:30/M
                    641    Charlie Willard                                              M   65   Paddle         1       42:33.4     1:53:31.6   6:42/M
 
    2      646           Prime Time                                                                                                 2:04:12.5   5:02/M
                    646    Steve Boutin                                                 M   65   Run            3       43:33.5       43:33.5   7:29/M
                    646    Jonathan Wolter                                              M   63   Bike           3       36:08.0     1:19:41.5   2:53/M
                    646    Frank Whittaker                                              M   63   Paddle         2       44:30.9     2:04:12.5   7:00/M
 
    3      644           Bison Antiqus                                                                                              2:06:58.3   5:09/M
                    644    Joel Contreras                                               M   69   Run            2       42:22.0       42:22.0   7:17/M
                    644    Joel Contreras                                               M   69   Bike           2       36:29.7     1:18:51.7   2:55/M
                    644    Dennis Scott                                                 M   65   Paddle         3       48:06.5     2:06:58.3   7:34/M
 
    4      645           Los Geezeros Magnifico                                                                                     2:13:32.3   5:25/M
                    645    Rich Walline                                                 M   60   Run            8       53:39.8       53:39.8   9:13/M
                    645    John Skow                                                    M   64   Bike           5       33:34.3     1:27:14.1   2:41/M
                    645    Larry Boyer                                                  M   61   Paddle         4       46:18.2     2:13:32.3   7:17/M
 
    5      648           The Guys                                                                                                   2:14:32.3   5:27/M
                    648    Urbano Luna                                                  M   62   Run            4       46:44.0       46:44.0   8:02/M
                    648    Ron Steven                                                   M   65   Bike           4       37:47.0     1:24:31.0   3:01/M
                    648    Deryl Heiser                                                 M   60   Paddle         5       50:01.2     2:14:32.3   7:53/M
 
    6      649           The Real Thing                                                                                             2:16:12.7   5:31/M
                    649    Janice Koch                                                  F   63   Run            6       51:31.0       51:31.0   8:51/M
                    649    Craig Koch                                                   M   66   Bike           7       39:13.0     1:30:44.1   3:08/M
                    649    Michael Mccoy                                                M   66   Paddle         6       45:28.6     2:16:12.7   7:10/M
 
    7      212           Team 212