2013 Eppie's Great Race

2013 Eppie's Great Race

Overall Results, All Divisions

July 20, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 VITEK Vikings 498 29 M 1 M 0-99 9 1 28:53.3 4:58/M 1 25:56.9 2:04/M 3 39:04.6 6:09/M 1:33:55.0 3:48/M
2 Three to Fear 499 26 M 2 M 0-99 9 9 31:07.0 5:21/M 6 28:49.9 2:18/M 5 40:31.5 6:23/M 1:40:28.5 4:04/M
3 Fast Geezers 610 54 M 3 M 0-99 15 20 33:21.0 5:44/M 12 30:14.4 2:25/M 1 37:15.5 5:52/M 1:40:51.0 4:05/M
4 The Unusual Suspects 556 44 M 4 M 0-99 14 13 32:15.5 5:32/M 4 28:16.0 2:16/M 7 40:38.9 6:24/M 1:41:10.4 4:06/M
5 Fast Enough 96 22 M 5 M 0-99 4 10 31:29.5 5:25/M 22 31:24.2 2:31/M 2 38:44.1 6:06/M 1:41:37.9 4:07/M
6 Andersons 490 22 M 6 M 0-99 9 3 29:06.5 5:00/M 24 31:25.2 2:31/M 12 41:25.2 6:31/M 1:41:56.9 4:08/M
7 Team 101 101 0 M 7 M 0-99 4 2 28:54.0 4:58/M 2 25:59.0 2:05/M 70 48:31.5 7:38/M 1:43:24.6 4:11/M
8 Rockfish Rangers 41 0 M 8 M 0-99 3 6 30:12.3 5:11/M 9 29:49.0 2:23/M 28 43:49.5 6:54/M 1:43:50.9 4:13/M
9 Team 509 509 26 M 9 M 0-99 9 18 32:50.2 5:38/M 10 30:00.7 2:24/M 11 41:21.6 6:31/M 1:44:12.6 4:13/M
10 Team 565 565 49 M 10 M 0-99 14 29 35:20.1 6:04/M 11 30:06.7 2:24/M 4 40:06.5 6:19/M 1:45:33.4 4:17/M
11 River View Financial 43 19 M 11 M 0-99 3 7 30:40.3 5:16/M 7 29:21.7 2:21/M 42 45:44.0 7:12/M 1:45:46.0 4:17/M
12 Vic Vicari 1414 54 M 12 M 0-99 21 23 34:03.4 5:51/M 29 31:56.2 2:33/M 9 41:15.0 6:30/M 1:47:14.7 4:21/M
13 Team 508 508 34 M 13 M 0-99 9 35 36:24.2 6:15/M 5 28:28.7 2:17/M 18 42:53.9 6:45/M 1:47:46.9 4:22/M
14 Mark Barrett 1334 49 M 14 M 0-99 20 32 35:58.1 6:11/M 26 31:45.1 2:32/M 6 40:32.5 6:23/M 1:48:15.8 4:23/M
15 Quincy Engineering 207 33 M 15 M 0-99 7 41 37:01.5 6:22/M 17 30:40.3 2:27/M 10 41:16.7 6:30/M 1:48:58.6 4:25/M
16 Red Hots 46 18 M 16 M 0-99 3 12 32:14.9 5:32/M 38 32:38.4 2:37/M 29 44:10.0 6:57/M 1:49:03.4 4:25/M
17 who you callin losers now 157 35 M 17 M 0-99 6 4 29:47.3 5:07/M 83 34:17.6 2:45/M 53 47:02.0 7:24/M 1:51:07.0 4:30/M
18 Team Old and Ugly 611 57 M 18 M 0-99 15 26 34:34.1 5:56/M 47 33:09.8 2:39/M 22 43:29.2 6:51/M 1:51:13.1 4:30/M
19 Jim Micheaels 1474 57 M 19 M 0-99 21 47 37:48.0 6:30/M 85 34:34.9 2:46/M 8 40:56.3 6:27/M 1:53:19.4 4:36/M
20 old guys 641 63 M 20 M 0-99 16 74 39:46.4 6:50/M 21 31:11.7 2:30/M 15 42:33.4 6:42/M 1:53:31.6 4:36/M
21 Bobby Carpenter 1404 58 M 21 M 0-99 21 31 35:40.6 6:08/M 104 35:16.5 2:49/M 17 42:47.1 6:44/M 1:53:44.2 4:37/M
22 Sac PD Code 3 125 14 M 22 M 0-99 2 24 34:10.2 5:52/M 27 31:49.4 2:33/M 69 48:30.8 7:38/M 1:54:30.5 4:38/M
23 Jim Jason and Garrett's Dad 506 36 M 23 M 0-99 9 49 37:53.3 6:31/M 49 33:15.0 2:40/M 24 43:36.7 6:52/M 1:54:45.1 4:39/M
24 Usual Suspects 797 50 F 1 F 0-99 13 44 37:14.4 6:24/M 28 31:55.1 2:33/M 43 45:44.1 7:12/M 1:54:53.7 4:39/M
25 Bob Landry 1442 59 M 24 M 0-99 21 51 38:07.4 6:33/M 80 34:14.4 2:44/M 16 42:38.3 6:43/M 1:55:00.2 4:40/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 CARBON DATED 601 60 M 25 M 0-99 15 101 41:03.0 7:03/M 15 30:36.1 2:27/M 23 43:29.8 6:51/M 1:55:08.9 4:40/M
27 Alan Bodtker 487 13 M 26 M 0-99 9 82 40:21.0 6:56/M     913 1:14:53.5 11:48/M 1:55:14.6 4:40/M
28 Mike Behler 1243 48 M 27 M 0-99 20 48 37:48.6 6:30/M 68 33:48.7 2:42/M 25 43:43.3 6:53/M 1:55:20.6 4:41/M
29 Brian Fennessy 1133 30 M 28 M 0-99 19 28 35:00.0 6:01/M 131 36:00.8 2:53/M 31 44:38.3 7:02/M 1:55:39.1 4:41/M
30 Sue Lutz 794 51 F 2 F 0-99 13 46 37:35.0 6:27/M 58 33:33.9 2:41/M 32 44:42.5 7:02/M 1:55:51.4 4:42/M
31 3 amigos 155 32 M 29 M 0-99 6 15 32:23.7 5:34/M     980 1:23:47.3 13:12/M 1:56:11.0 4:43/M
32 Sacramento PD 124 40 M 30 M 0-99 2 30 35:20.4 6:04/M 13 30:31.7 2:26/M 103 50:54.5 8:01/M 1:56:46.7 4:44/M
33 Dave Johansen 1015 29 M 31 M 0-99 19 33 36:00.5 6:11/M 54 33:26.7 2:40/M 56 47:19.6 7:27/M 1:56:46.8 4:44/M
34 Team Top 10 279 26 F 3 F 0-99 8 99 41:00.0 7:03/M 20 31:03.4 2:29/M 35 44:58.9 7:05/M 1:57:02.5 4:45/M
35 Scott Cleland 1220 44 M 32 M 0-99 20 37 36:46.9 6:19/M 107 35:19.9 2:50/M 40 45:40.5 7:11/M 1:57:47.5 4:46/M
36 Nic Clark 1054 33 M 33 M 0-99 19 16 32:33.7 5:36/M 98 35:09.4 2:49/M 90 50:16.8 7:55/M 1:57:59.9 4:47/M
37 Melanie Cleland 1828 42 F 4 F 0-99 25 52 38:24.6 6:36/M 64 33:43.5 2:42/M 45 45:56.6 7:14/M 1:58:04.9 4:47/M
38 beautitude 501 23 M 34 M 0-99 9 19 32:54.0 5:39/M 217 38:17.4 3:04/M 55 47:14.0 7:26/M 1:58:25.6 4:48/M
39 Kevin Cullinan 1304 49 M 35 M 0-99 20 93 40:42.1 7:00/M 102 35:15.3 2:49/M 14 42:28.5 6:41/M 1:58:26.0 4:48/M
40 PABCO Premiers 289 51 M 36 M 0-99 8 22 33:34.6 5:46/M 35 32:26.7 2:36/M 147 53:03.5 8:21/M 1:59:04.8 4:50/M
41 Rick Simonsen 1458 52 M 37 M 0-99 21 79 40:19.4 6:56/M 113 35:30.3 2:50/M 19 43:19.8 6:49/M 1:59:09.6 4:50/M
42 Ryan Todd 1095 27 M 38 M 0-99 19 252 46:14.4 7:57/M 8 29:35.7 2:22/M 20 43:21.7 6:50/M 1:59:11.8 4:50/M
43 Mills/Price/Mills 283 36 F 5 F 0-99 8 42 37:08.6 6:23/M 16 30:39.2 2:27/M 116 51:30.4 8:07/M 1:59:18.3 4:50/M
44 Team Paniagua 557 46 M 39 M 0-99 14 25 34:33.7 5:56/M 25 31:27.6 2:31/M 165 53:41.1 8:27/M 1:59:42.5 4:51/M
45 Team Risk 154 27 M 40 M 0-99 6 11 32:03.3 5:30/M 119 35:42.6 2:51/M 133 52:17.6 8:14/M 2:00:03.6 4:52/M
46 Team 443 443 19 M 41 M 0-99 10 218 44:58.2 7:44/M 18 30:55.7 2:28/M 33 44:42.6 7:02/M 2:00:36.6 4:53/M
47 Toast & Jam 271 25 M 42 M 0-99 8 39 36:52.3 6:20/M 73 34:01.5 2:43/M 92 50:19.7 7:55/M 2:01:13.5 4:55/M
48 Dennis Lloyd 1517 60 M 43 M 0-99 22 151 43:22.3 7:27/M 48 33:12.5 2:39/M 34 44:46.4 7:03/M 2:01:21.3 4:55/M
49 Tiheto 346 44 F 6 F 0-99 8 140 42:55.4 7:22/M 88 34:46.3 2:47/M 26 43:44.7 6:53/M 2:01:26.4 4:55/M
50 Team 439 439 29 M 44 M 0-99 10 90 40:37.3 6:59/M     963 1:21:37.0 12:51/M 2:02:14.4 4:57/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Scot Grierson 1250 48 M 45 M 0-99 20 163 43:34.9 7:29/M 42 32:45.6 2:37/M 46 46:05.8 7:15/M 2:02:26.4 4:58/M
52 Michael Beneke 1305 43 M 46 M 0-99 20 155 43:26.7 7:28/M 39 32:40.0 2:37/M 48 46:21.0 7:18/M 2:02:27.7 4:58/M
53 Dragon Rangers 489 22 F 7 F 0-99 9 45 37:25.7 6:26/M 79 34:14.1 2:44/M 104 51:03.4 8:02/M 2:02:43.3 4:58/M
54 Terry Albers 1461 57 M 47 M 0-99 21 103 41:04.1 7:03/M 99 35:09.8 2:49/M 49 46:30.9 7:19/M 2:02:44.9 4:59/M
55 Bob Ruffner 1429 54 M 48 M 0-99 21 131 42:32.8 7:18/M 57 33:33.6 2:41/M 50 46:57.3 7:24/M 2:03:03.8 4:59/M
56 David Sedin 1426 51 M 49 M 0-99 21 142 43:04.5 7:24/M 81 34:15.3 2:44/M 44 45:47.6 7:13/M 2:03:07.5 4:59/M
57 Justin Mendoza 1114 22 M 50 M 0-99 19 43 37:09.1 6:23/M 90 34:52.5 2:47/M 114 51:28.1 8:06/M 2:03:29.9 5:00/M
58 3 Live Wires 419 36 F 8 F 0-99 10 125 42:18.3 7:16/M 53 33:22.2 2:40/M 64 47:51.4 7:32/M 2:03:32.1 5:00/M
59 Stephen Nagy 1231 44 M 51 M 0-99 20 158 43:29.0 7:28/M     954 1:20:05.8 12:37/M 2:03:34.8 5:01/M
60 Nicole Young 1843 42 F 9 F 0-99 25 137 42:54.1 7:22/M 52 33:17.6 2:40/M 59 47:26.8 7:28/M 2:03:38.6 5:01/M
61 Meggie Elledge 1745 27 F 10 F 0-99 24 94 40:51.8 7:01/M 82 34:17.1 2:45/M 71 48:33.2 7:39/M 2:03:42.3 5:01/M
62 Glenn Sibbald 1435 53 M 52 M 0-99 21 85 40:26.0 6:57/M 108 35:20.8 2:50/M 68 48:16.7 7:36/M 2:04:03.6 5:02/M
63 Team 442 442 16 F 11 F 0-99 10 60 38:44.0 6:39/M 308 39:51.2 3:11/M 39 45:31.7 7:10/M 2:04:07.0 5:02/M
64 Prime Time 646 65 M 53 M 0-99 16 161 43:33.5 7:29/M 136 36:08.0 2:53/M 30 44:30.9 7:00/M 2:04:12.5 5:02/M
65 Diana Hellman 1911 40 F 12 F 0-99 25 234 45:36.3 7:50/M 100 35:12.2 2:49/M 21 43:27.6 6:51/M 2:04:16.2 5:02/M
66 Lars Felloverbars 1406 54 M 54 M 0-99 21 156 43:27.1 7:28/M 118 35:42.0 2:51/M 37 45:25.7 7:09/M 2:04:34.8 5:03/M
67 Blood Sweat & Beers 560 43 M 55 M 0-99 14 80 40:20.1 6:56/M 160 36:50.2 2:57/M 67 48:14.9 7:36/M 2:05:25.3 5:05/M
68 No Ringers Here 156 50 M 56 M 0-99 6 216 44:51.4 7:42/M 19 30:59.8 2:29/M 84 49:38.3 7:49/M 2:05:29.5 5:05/M
69 Beer Dawgs 558 43 M 57 M 0-99 14 108 41:18.8 7:06/M 62 33:37.1 2:41/M 98 50:35.9 7:58/M 2:05:31.8 5:05/M
70 Andrea Gautschi 444 M 58 M 0-99 10 70 39:29.6 6:47/M 236 38:43.9 3:06/M 61 47:31.8 7:29/M 2:05:45.3 5:06/M
71 Team Stassi 405 27 M 59 M 0-99 10 53 38:27.0 6:36/M 92 35:00.3 2:48/M 135 52:28.4 8:16/M 2:05:55.8 5:06/M
72 Fuentes 436 19 M 60 M 0-99 10 59 38:43.7 6:39/M 51 33:16.6 2:40/M 181 54:22.0 8:34/M 2:06:22.4 5:07/M
73 Thomas Snider 1017 19 M 61 M 0-99 19 36 36:43.5 6:19/M 245 38:48.1 3:06/M 105 51:07.3 8:03/M 2:06:38.9 5:08/M
74 Sac. Co. Crime Lab 123 36 M 62 M 0-99 2 17 32:43.0 5:37/M 33 32:13.0 2:35/M 495 1:01:49.7 9:44/M 2:06:45.8 5:08/M
75 Cody Moraga 1131 21 M 63 M 0-99 19 40 36:59.7 6:21/M 103 35:15.7 2:49/M 193 54:41.9 8:37/M 2:06:57.4 5:09/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Bison Antiqus 644 69 M 64 M 0-99 16 127 42:22.0 7:17/M 150 36:29.7 2:55/M 66 48:06.5 7:34/M 2:06:58.3 5:09/M
77 mISSING r 50+ wHEELS 750 55 F 13 F 0-99 12 105 41:14.3 7:05/M 204 37:57.1 3:02/M 63 47:48.1 7:32/M 2:06:59.6 5:09/M
78 Beth Bourne 1869 43 F 14 F 0-99 25 54 38:29.6 6:37/M 56 33:27.9 2:41/M 211 55:11.4 8:41/M 2:07:09.0 5:09/M
79 Jeffrey Thorne 1228 45 M 65 M 0-99 20 86 40:27.5 6:57/M 134 36:05.4 2:53/M 100 50:42.4 7:59/M 2:07:15.3 5:09/M
80 Speeden Peadens 432 36 F 15 F 0-99 10 38 36:49.3 6:20/M 377 41:13.5 3:18/M 80 49:23.1 7:47/M 2:07:26.0 5:10/M
81 Gruesome Twosome 152 42 M 66 M 0-99 6 204 44:33.7 7:39/M 145 36:20.1 2:54/M 51 47:00.5 7:24/M 2:07:54.4 5:11/M
82 Mathieu Spriet 1097 35 M 67 M 0-99 19 63 38:59.6 6:42/M 190 37:36.5 3:00/M 118 51:35.2 8:07/M 2:08:11.4 5:12/M
83 Matt Hanko 1274 49 M 68 M 0-99 20 144 43:08.8 7:25/M 146 36:21.0 2:54/M 73 48:44.7 7:40/M 2:08:14.6 5:12/M
84 Kamikaze Pilots 4 555 47 M 69 M 0-99 14 149 43:19.2 7:27/M 41 32:41.4 2:37/M 132 52:14.7 8:14/M 2:08:15.4 5:12/M
85 Carlone Family 93 21 M 70 M 0-99 4 5 30:05.2 5:10/M 467 42:45.6 3:25/M 228 55:40.8 8:46/M 2:08:31.6 5:13/M
86 Sizzlin' Sistas 671 50 F 16 F 0-99 11 83 40:21.6 6:56/M 201 37:52.2 3:02/M 94 50:25.5 7:56/M 2:08:39.4 5:13/M
87 You Me & MIke 340 32 F 17 F 0-99 8 168 43:38.8 7:30/M 70 33:54.3 2:43/M 107 51:11.1 8:04/M 2:08:44.3 5:13/M
88 Triple Stouts 495 37 M 71 M 0-99 9 175 43:51.5 7:32/M 69 33:52.0 2:43/M 110 51:14.6 8:04/M 2:08:58.1 5:14/M
89 River Park Rookies 331 22 F 18 F 0-99 8 157 43:28.5 7:28/M 3 28:06.1 2:15/M 309 57:35.9 9:04/M 2:09:10.5 5:14/M
90 John Touchette 1297 47 M 72 M 0-99 20 189 44:13.5 7:36/M 114 35:30.6 2:50/M 82 49:29.0 7:48/M 2:09:13.2 5:14/M
91 Joilynn Hollinsworth 1889 48 F 19 F 0-99 25 205 44:33.9 7:39/M 270 39:09.3 3:08/M 41 45:40.7 7:11/M 2:09:23.9 5:15/M
92 Steve Cooper 1551 60 M 73 M 0-99 22 97 40:58.3 7:02/M 213 38:13.4 3:03/M 88 50:12.4 7:54/M 2:09:24.1 5:15/M
93 Talyon Sortor 1223 42 M 74 M 0-99 20 96 40:57.3 7:02/M 229 38:34.1 3:05/M 89 50:15.1 7:55/M 2:09:46.6 5:16/M
94 Peter Getz 998 31 M 75 M 0-99 19 122 42:15.5 7:16/M 238 38:44.4 3:06/M 75 49:01.4 7:43/M 2:10:01.4 5:16/M
95 Fiesty Fit and 50 44 54 M 76 M 0-99 3 355 48:44.6 8:22/M 71 33:56.2 2:43/M 58 47:26.2 7:28/M 2:10:07.1 5:16/M
96 Michael Carver 1234 48 M 77 M 0-99 20 134 42:43.3 7:20/M 133 36:02.9 2:53/M 112 51:22.4 8:05/M 2:10:08.7 5:16/M
97 Tutu fast for you! 689 20 F 20 F 0-99 11 50 38:03.4 6:32/M 323 40:10.3 3:13/M 126 51:57.8 8:11/M 2:10:11.7 5:17/M
98 Peter Wen 80 25 M 78 M 0-99 4 66 39:15.7 6:45/M 43 33:00.3 2:38/M 326 57:57.3 9:08/M 2:10:13.4 5:17/M
99 Pam Goodley 1994 55 F 21 F 0-99 26 209 44:39.2 7:40/M 216 38:14.8 3:04/M 62 47:35.1 7:30/M 2:10:29.2 5:17/M
100 John Norris 1407 55 M 79 M 0-99 21 102 41:03.8 7:03/M 210 38:08.8 3:03/M 117 51:33.2 8:07/M 2:10:46.0 5:18/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Jaimie McNeice 265 44 F 22 F 0-99 8 519 53:14.0 9:09/M 74 34:02.7 2:43/M 27 43:46.7 6:54/M 2:11:03.5 5:19/M
102 Are you down with Midtown? 315 26 F 23 F 0-99 8 139 42:54.6 7:22/M 159 36:50.1 2:57/M 113 51:27.5 8:06/M 2:11:12.2 5:19/M
103 Electrical Solutions Provider 203 28 M 80 M 0-99 7 87 40:31.0 6:58/M 256 38:53.2 3:07/M 125 51:52.8 8:10/M 2:11:17.2 5:19/M
104 Robert Wedding 1074 28 M 81 M 0-99 19 110 41:27.0 7:07/M 168 36:57.3 2:57/M 146 52:59.1 8:21/M 2:11:23.5 5:20/M
105 All4one 332 45 M 82 M 0-99 8 180 44:02.5 7:34/M 30 31:58.0 2:33/M 216 55:29.4 8:44/M 2:11:30.0 5:20/M
106 Two Pinoys & A White Boy 481 38 M 83 M 0-99 9 334 47:58.9 8:15/M 93 35:00.3 2:48/M 72 48:37.6 7:39/M 2:11:37.0 5:20/M
107 Team DBL D 209 25 M 84 M 0-99 7 34 36:01.5 6:11/M 169 36:58.2 2:57/M 350 58:39.9 9:14/M 2:11:39.8 5:20/M
108 Erik Pearson 1241 42 M 85 M 0-99 20 159 43:30.7 7:28/M 106 35:18.5 2:49/M 141 52:51.3 8:19/M 2:11:40.6 5:20/M
109 Combat Wombats 329 26 F 24 F 0-99 8 111 41:29.7 7:08/M 122 35:46.4 2:52/M 188 54:36.6 8:36/M 2:11:52.7 5:21/M
110 Mathew Jon Campoy 261 55 M 86 M 0-99 8 71 39:33.4 6:48/M 95 35:03.4 2:48/M 298 57:22.2 9:02/M 2:11:59.1 5:21/M
111 Jared Loucks 907 18 M 87 M 0-99 18 138 42:54.4 7:22/M 86 34:43.6 2:47/M 185 54:28.9 8:35/M 2:12:07.1 5:21/M
112 Team Eppiedidymis 821 17 M 88 M 0-99 17 14 32:18.9 5:33/M 418 41:57.8 3:21/M 327 57:58.9 9:08/M 2:12:15.8 5:22/M
113 The Coolest Thing Since Sliced Bread 673 28 F 25 F 0-99 11 309 47:23.4 8:08/M 132 36:02.3 2:53/M 74 48:52.9 7:42/M 2:12:18.7 5:22/M
114 Dominic Vicari 1116 22 M 89 M 0-99 19 76 40:04.6 6:53/M 184 37:26.9 3:00/M 199 54:54.2 8:39/M 2:12:25.7 5:22/M
115 Entourage 554 41 M 90 M 0-99 14 369 48:58.0 8:25/M 34 32:14.6 2:35/M 109 51:14.1 8:04/M 2:12:26.8 5:22/M
116 SPEEDRACERS 205 47 M 91 M 0-99 7 371 49:03.4 8:26/M 40 32:40.4 2:37/M 102 50:54.0 8:01/M 2:12:37.9 5:23/M
117 Phil Wolf 1325 42 M 92 M 0-99 20 184 44:08.8 7:35/M 111 35:25.6 2:50/M 152 53:08.9 8:22/M 2:12:43.3 5:23/M
118 Harmon Ackerman 968 32 M 93 M 0-99 19 262 46:27.6 7:59/M 60 33:36.3 2:41/M 139 52:50.2 8:19/M 2:12:54.2 5:23/M
119 Steven Coughlin 1077 27 M 94 M 0-99 19 67 39:17.1 6:45/M 156 36:43.8 2:56/M 282 57:06.2 9:00/M 2:13:07.1 5:24/M
120 kfbk radio 215 0 M 95 M 0-99 7 92 40:42.1 7:00/M 97 35:06.9 2:48/M 300 57:24.1 9:02/M 2:13:13.1 5:24/M
121 Colin Carr-Hall 607 60 M 96 M 0-99 15 415 50:17.6 8:38/M 37 32:32.5 2:36/M 95 50:33.0 7:58/M 2:13:23.1 5:24/M
122 Los Geezeros Magnifico 645 60 M 97 M 0-99 16 538 53:39.8 9:13/M 59 33:34.3 2:41/M 47 46:18.2 7:17/M 2:13:32.3 5:25/M
123 Meg & Teri 796 53 F 26 F 0-99 13 320 47:42.0 8:12/M 31 31:58.7 2:33/M 168 53:53.4 8:29/M 2:13:34.3 5:25/M
124 The Good The Bad and The Ugly 302 32 F 27 F 0-99 8 284 46:46.9 8:02/M 96 35:05.2 2:48/M 127 51:59.1 8:11/M 2:13:51.3 5:26/M
125 Ken Press 1487 50 M 98 M 0-99 21 174 43:47.8 7:31/M 276 39:13.1 3:08/M 101 50:51.0 8:00/M 2:13:52.0 5:26/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Paguio Power 424 13 M 99 M 0-99 10 119 42:09.1 7:15/M 55 33:26.8 2:40/M 342 58:24.1 9:12/M 2:14:00.1 5:26/M
127 Purple People Speeders – C 338 28 F 28 F 0-99 8 289 46:54.4 8:04/M 65 33:44.5 2:42/M 157 53:26.8 8:25/M 2:14:05.7 5:26/M
128 Pete Marchica 1010 34 M 100 M 0-99 19 220 45:02.8 7:44/M 172 37:07.2 2:58/M 128 52:00.1 8:11/M 2:14:10.2 5:26/M
129 Bryan Bridges 981 37 M 101 M 0-99 19 64 39:10.9 6:44/M 200 37:51.5 3:02/M 285 57:09.1 9:00/M 2:14:11.6 5:26/M
130 COTU 416 15 M 102 M 0-99 10 75 39:58.1 6:52/M 247 38:48.6 3:06/M 215 55:28.8 8:44/M 2:14:15.6 5:27/M
131 The Brady Bunch 551 40 M 103 M 0-99 14 348 48:25.7 8:19/M 76 34:06.4 2:44/M 121 51:47.4 8:09/M 2:14:19.6 5:27/M
132 The Outlaws 428 59 M 104 M 0-99 10 69 39:19.8 6:45/M 322 40:08.8 3:13/M 200 54:55.7 8:39/M 2:14:24.3 5:27/M
133 Matt Coss 918 17 M 105 M 0-99 18 21 33:24.7 5:44/M 260 38:56.2 3:07/M 512 1:02:03.8 9:46/M 2:14:24.8 5:27/M
134 Cathie Simonsen 2025 56 F 29 F 0-99 26 437 51:01.8 8:46/M 130 35:58.8 2:53/M 57 47:24.5 7:28/M 2:14:25.3 5:27/M
135 Paul Berquam 1191 40 M 106 M 0-99 20 221 45:08.9 7:45/M 164 36:52.0 2:57/M 136 52:29.5 8:16/M 2:14:30.6 5:27/M
136 The Guys 648 62 M 107 M 0-99 16 278 46:44.0 8:02/M 196 37:47.0 3:01/M 86 50:01.2 7:53/M 2:14:32.3 5:27/M
137 Keven Stewart 1448 54 M 108 M 0-99 21 242 45:51.7 7:53/M 224 38:25.5 3:04/M 91 50:19.2 7:55/M 2:14:36.5 5:27/M
138 James Ticer 1513 60 M 109 M 0-99 22 123 42:17.0 7:16/M 293 39:31.8 3:10/M 149 53:04.8 8:21/M 2:14:53.6 5:28/M
139 WATER!!!! 504 39 M 110 M 0-99 9 27 34:46.4 5:58/M 651 46:19.8 3:42/M 167 53:51.3 8:29/M 2:14:57.6 5:28/M
140 Melissa Seaman 1610 15 F 30 F 0-99 23 77 40:13.9 6:55/M 239 38:45.1 3:06/M 245 56:02.3 8:49/M 2:15:01.5 5:28/M
141 Daniel Tobia 980 26 M 111 M 0-99 19 84 40:24.0 6:56/M 109 35:21.9 2:50/M 379 59:23.6 9:21/M 2:15:09.6 5:29/M
142 Ken Muller 1392 50 M 112 M 0-99 21 215 44:47.0 7:42/M 208 38:02.8 3:03/M 134 52:20.0 8:14/M 2:15:09.9 5:29/M
143 David Luginbuhl 1214 43 M 113 M 0-99 20 150 43:22.3 7:27/M 125 35:51.8 2:52/M 242 55:55.9 8:48/M 2:15:10.0 5:29/M
144 Gary Derheim 1475 51 M 114 M 0-99 21 162 43:33.9 7:29/M 206 38:00.0 3:02/M 161 53:36.4 8:26/M 2:15:10.5 5:29/M
145 Trisa Pierce 1912 46 F 31 F 0-99 25 422 50:31.4 8:41/M 112 35:27.9 2:50/M 78 49:17.4 7:46/M 2:15:16.8 5:29/M
146 Mark Parenti 987 38 M 115 M 0-99 19 305 47:19.9 8:08/M 263 38:58.4 3:07/M 77 49:07.0 7:44/M 2:15:25.4 5:29/M
147 Bertram Dimauro 1238 49 M 116 M 0-99 20 269 46:33.9 8:00/M 46 33:07.4 2:39/M 241 55:55.6 8:48/M 2:15:37.0 5:30/M
148 SSLT 341 34 F 32 F 0-99 8 442 51:11.8 8:48/M 23 31:25.2 2:31/M 148 53:04.6 8:21/M 2:15:41.8 5:30/M
149 Hard knocks 742 46 F 33 F 0-99 12 327 47:51.6 8:13/M 141 36:15.3 2:54/M 119 51:35.4 8:07/M 2:15:42.3 5:30/M
150 Center Cougar Dogs 507 17 M 117 M 0-99 9 55 38:33.2 6:37/M 520 43:40.6 3:30/M 160 53:33.6 8:26/M 2:15:47.4 5:30/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
151 Megan Oldenburger 1658 31 F 34 F 0-99 24 72 39:37.0 6:48/M 152 36:32.4 2:55/M 402 59:47.0 9:25/M 2:15:56.6 5:31/M
152 Kevin Wick 1439 50 M 118 M 0-99 21 230 45:23.0 7:48/M 242 38:46.2 3:06/M 123 51:52.4 8:10/M 2:16:01.7 5:31/M
153 Jonathan McKee 1227 43 M 119 M 0-99 20 135 42:52.1 7:22/M 250 38:50.3 3:06/M 180 54:20.0 8:33/M 2:16:02.6 5:31/M
154 Aaron Stone 1119 31 M 120 M 0-99 19 81 40:20.9 6:56/M 129 35:58.6 2:53/M 397 59:45.0 9:25/M 2:16:04.5 5:31/M
155 The Real Thing 649 63 F 35 F 0-99 16 453 51:31.0 8:51/M 275 39:13.0 3:08/M 38 45:28.6 7:10/M 2:16:12.7 5:31/M
156 Josh Kelly-Strong 1409 54 M 121 M 0-99 21 210 44:39.4 7:40/M 183 37:25.1 3:00/M 177 54:16.1 8:33/M 2:16:20.7 5:32/M
157 Robert Harms 1003 29 M 122 M 0-99 19 143 43:04.7 7:24/M 195 37:44.8 3:01/M 225 55:36.3 8:45/M 2:16:25.9 5:32/M
158 David Imrie 1449 51 M 123 M 0-99 21 73 39:45.3 6:50/M 373 41:08.8 3:17/M 219 55:33.4 8:45/M 2:16:27.5 5:32/M
159 Klaus Kolb 1486 54 M 124 M 0-99 21 285 46:48.0 8:02/M 284 39:23.6 3:09/M 93 50:20.9 7:56/M 2:16:32.5 5:32/M
160 Daniel Wallmark 965 27 M 125 M 0-99 19 202 44:31.5 7:39/M 177 37:14.0 2:59/M 195 54:47.8 8:38/M 2:16:33.3 5:32/M
161 TLM 298 51 F 36 F 0-99 8 106 41:16.1 7:05/M 202 37:52.4 3:02/M 305 57:28.7 9:03/M 2:16:37.4 5:32/M
162 Matthew Leettola 979 30 M 126 M 0-99 19 192 44:14.2 7:36/M 137 36:08.0 2:53/M 256 56:17.7 8:52/M 2:16:40.0 5:32/M
163 Unknown Partic. 692 692 M 127 M 0-99 11 275 46:39.0 8:01/M 77 34:07.3 2:44/M 247 56:05.6 8:50/M 2:16:52.1 5:33/M
164 Michael Erikson 993 30 M 128 M 0-99 19 197 44:25.0 7:38/M 266 39:02.8 3:07/M 156 53:24.6 8:25/M 2:16:52.5 5:33/M
165 Ryan Boatright 1058 33 M 129 M 0-99 19 237 45:38.5 7:50/M 194 37:43.8 3:01/M 164 53:41.0 8:27/M 2:17:03.3 5:33/M
166 Keith Hobday 1204 49 M 130 M 0-99 20 213 44:45.4 7:41/M 283 39:21.0 3:09/M 153 53:09.6 8:22/M 2:17:16.1 5:34/M
167 Brock Howell 1235 43 M 131 M 0-99 20 226 45:15.2 7:46/M 333 40:25.5 3:14/M 122 51:51.7 8:10/M 2:17:32.5 5:34/M
168 Carl Guettler 1459 50 M 132 M 0-99 21 257 46:18.7 7:57/M 220 38:20.6 3:04/M 144 52:57.6 8:20/M 2:17:37.0 5:35/M
169 Zachary Stauber 1113 22 M 133 M 0-99 19 89 40:36.8 6:59/M 414 41:54.5 3:21/M 209 55:09.5 8:41/M 2:17:40.9 5:35/M
170 MANUP 609 55 M 134 M 0-99 15 310 47:23.7 8:08/M 180 37:23.8 2:59/M 142 52:53.5 8:20/M 2:17:41.1 5:35/M
171 NOSSAMAN LLP 677 27 F 37 F 0-99 11 343 48:15.7 8:17/M 101 35:12.2 2:49/M 178 54:16.4 8:33/M 2:17:44.4 5:35/M
172 Tim Michels 1100 34 M 135 M 0-99 19 148 43:16.8 7:26/M 221 38:22.2 3:04/M 253 56:14.3 8:51/M 2:17:53.4 5:35/M
173 Bradshaw Ranch Golf Course Inc 71 50 M 136 M 0-99 4 56 38:37.8 6:38/M 361 40:53.5 3:16/M 341 58:22.6 9:11/M 2:17:54.0 5:35/M
174 Mighty 3 Chickadees 751 50 F 38 F 0-99 12 301 47:17.0 8:07/M 36 32:28.4 2:36/M 343 58:24.8 9:12/M 2:18:10.3 5:36/M
175 Maple Avenue Possums 323 65 M 137 M 0-99 8 352 48:40.9 8:22/M 191 37:36.9 3:00/M 124 51:52.4 8:10/M 2:18:10.4 5:36/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
176 Kyle Nishimoto 1324 43 M 138 M 0-99 20 182 44:03.6 7:34/M 228 38:33.9 3:05/M 220 55:33.5 8:45/M 2:18:11.2 5:36/M
177 M.S.B Strong 292 26 F 39 F 0-99 8 286 46:48.4 8:02/M 126 35:52.0 2:52/M 218 55:32.3 8:45/M 2:18:12.8 5:36/M
178 Bayer Biologists 84 24 M 139 M 0-99 4 100 41:01.5 7:03/M 357 40:50.9 3:16/M 260 56:22.1 8:53/M 2:18:14.7 5:36/M
179 Jeff Holden 1490 56 M 140 M 0-99 21 385 49:30.4 8:30/M 142 36:18.6 2:54/M 137 52:34.6 8:17/M 2:18:23.8 5:37/M
180 4 of Diamonds 74 55 M 141 M 0-99 4 358 48:48.2 8:23/M 66 33:45.9 2:42/M 243 55:57.0 8:49/M 2:18:31.3 5:37/M
181 Ed Ruble 1268 49 M 142 M 0-99 20 391 49:36.7 8:31/M 188 37:33.2 3:00/M 115 51:30.2 8:07/M 2:18:40.2 5:37/M
182 Lam-Eaterz 77 29 M 143 M 0-99 4 98 40:58.4 7:02/M 154 36:40.2 2:56/M 467 1:01:04.3 9:37/M 2:18:42.9 5:37/M
183 Greg Szumski 1438 53 M 144 M 0-99 21 95 40:56.1 7:02/M 265 39:01.0 3:07/M 354 58:47.6 9:15/M 2:18:44.9 5:37/M
184 Christian Kershner 955 23 M 145 M 0-99 19 241 45:48.3 7:52/M 116 35:35.3 2:51/M 307 57:30.3 9:03/M 2:18:54.0 5:38/M
185 Brian Seibert 972 39 M 146 M 0-99 19 88 40:33.2 6:58/M 235 38:42.7 3:06/M 395 59:44.1 9:24/M 2:19:00.2 5:38/M
186 Jennifer Mays 1830 47 F 40 F 0-99 25 227 45:16.2 7:47/M 251 38:50.9 3:06/M 201 54:55.8 8:39/M 2:19:03.0 5:38/M
187 Brandon White 1051 26 M 147 M 0-99 19 147 43:15.9 7:26/M 268 39:05.1 3:08/M 272 56:43.6 8:56/M 2:19:04.7 5:38/M
188 peps 48 34 M 148 M 0-99 3 171 43:41.6 7:30/M 205 37:59.2 3:02/M 303 57:26.1 9:03/M 2:19:06.9 5:38/M
189 Samuel McCrea 917 18 M 149 M 0-99 18 198 44:25.3 7:38/M 223 38:24.7 3:04/M 261 56:22.2 8:53/M 2:19:12.3 5:39/M
190 James Alexander 1457 52 M 150 M 0-99 21 292 47:00.2 8:05/M 176 37:12.6 2:59/M 208 55:08.3 8:41/M 2:19:21.1 5:39/M
191 The Speedy Spores 87 28 F 41 F 0-99 4 459 51:40.2 8:53/M 67 33:48.5 2:42/M 169 53:53.9 8:29/M 2:19:22.7 5:39/M
192 Matthew Krause 1340 43 M 151 M 0-99 20 206 44:35.2 7:40/M 278 39:14.8 3:08/M 224 55:36.2 8:45/M 2:19:26.3 5:39/M
193 Ron Mc Cormack 1205 48 M 152 M 0-99 20 318 47:36.3 8:11/M 178 37:18.9 2:59/M 187 54:32.2 8:35/M 2:19:27.5 5:39/M
194 Jarred Hather 913 13 M 153 M 0-99 18 194 44:19.2 7:37/M     1010 1:35:14.6 15:00/M 2:19:33.9 5:39/M
195 Torin Eggers 1102 24 M 154 M 0-99 19 115 41:46.8 7:11/M 336 40:29.6 3:14/M 294 57:18.2 9:01/M 2:19:34.7 5:39/M
196 George Clark 1454 51 M 155 M 0-99 21 224 45:13.8 7:46/M 353 40:46.9 3:16/M 163 53:36.9 8:26/M 2:19:37.7 5:40/M
197 Steve Borja 1132 38 M 156 M 0-99 19 267 46:32.5 8:00/M 175 37:12.4 2:59/M 240 55:55.4 8:48/M 2:19:40.4 5:40/M
198 Philip Deacon 1333 40 M 157 M 0-99 20 116 41:48.5 7:11/M 189 37:35.6 3:00/M 425 1:00:16.9 9:29/M 2:19:41.1 5:40/M
199 city of sacramento 852 34 M 158 M 0-99 30 114 41:45.5 7:10/M 230 38:35.6 3:05/M 380 59:24.2 9:21/M 2:19:45.4 5:40/M
200 Jeremy Burr 1138 36 M 159 M 0-99 19 154 43:26.1 7:28/M 262 38:57.8 3:07/M 304 57:26.4 9:03/M 2:19:50.5 5:40/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
201 Tom Zappas 1425 53 M 160 M 0-99 21 396 49:45.4 8:33/M 345 40:36.9 3:15/M 83 49:30.5 7:48/M 2:19:53.0 5:40/M
202 TDBYS 497 31 M 161 M 0-99 9 389 49:34.2 8:31/M 161 36:50.3 2:57/M 159 53:32.2 8:26/M 2:19:56.8 5:40/M
203 Cliftopher Marschel 1047 24 M 162 M 0-99 19 57 38:39.3 6:38/M 479 43:00.4 3:26/M 338 58:18.4 9:11/M 2:19:58.2 5:40/M
204 Adam Starr 1060 29 M 163 M 0-99 19 282 46:46.1 8:02/M 165 36:52.9 2:57/M 262 56:23.4 8:53/M 2:20:02.5 5:41/M
205 Eskaton #4 488 48 M 164 M 0-99 9 287 46:51.9 8:03/M 94 35:01.6 2:48/M 333 58:14.2 9:10/M 2:20:07.8 5:41/M
206 Team Tenacity 425 25 F 42 F 0-99 10 601 55:41.5 9:34/M 14 30:34.6 2:27/M 171 53:59.6 8:30/M 2:20:15.8 5:41/M
207 Larry Booth 1018 29 M 165 M 0-99 19 107 41:16.9 7:05/M 211 38:10.2 3:03/M 457 1:00:49.4 9:35/M 2:20:16.7 5:41/M
208 Tatyana Kjellberg 1677 37 F 43 F 0-99 24 298 47:07.4 8:06/M 344 40:36.8 3:15/M 138 52:44.4 8:18/M 2:20:28.7 5:42/M
209 Dennis Degolia 1254 46 M 166 M 0-99 20 146 43:12.5 7:25/M 227 38:33.4 3:05/M 356 58:49.1 9:16/M 2:20:35.1 5:42/M
210 Jeff Hines 1318 45 M 167 M 0-99 20 232 45:26.4 7:48/M 304 39:46.6 3:11/M 226 55:36.5 8:45/M 2:20:49.5 5:42/M
211 Becker Wildhogs 72 50 M 168 M 0-99 4 128 42:22.1 7:17/M 215 38:14.2 3:04/M 421 1:00:14.3 9:29/M 2:20:50.6 5:43/M
212 Team 213 213 32 M 169 M 0-99 7 141 42:56.3 7:23/M 249 38:50.1 3:06/M 369 59:04.2 9:18/M 2:20:50.7 5:43/M
213 Team Hot Mess 278 30 F 44 F 0-99 8 255 46:16.8 7:57/M 110 35:22.8 2:50/M 378 59:23.4 9:21/M 2:21:03.1 5:43/M
214 the vikings 505 43 M 170 M 0-99 9 664 57:34.5 9:53/M 151 36:30.7 2:55/M 52 47:01.9 7:24/M 2:21:07.2 5:43/M
215 WorkHardPlayHard 606 67 M 171 M 0-99 15 551 54:02.3 9:17/M 318 40:05.3 3:12/M 54 47:03.9 7:25/M 2:21:11.6 5:43/M
216 Nicholas Russo 961 33 M 172 M 0-99 19 274 46:38.1 8:01/M 226 38:28.7 3:05/M 248 56:06.2 8:50/M 2:21:13.1 5:43/M
217 energy vatos 500 31 M 173 M 0-99 9 219 45:02.6 7:44/M 207 38:01.2 3:02/M 336 58:16.8 9:11/M 2:21:20.6 5:44/M
218 Jerry Dahl 1525 63 M 174 M 0-99 22 503 52:46.2 9:04/M 299 39:35.4 3:10/M 76 49:03.8 7:43/M 2:21:25.4 5:44/M
219 David Porter 1073 32 M 175 M 0-99 19 254 46:16.0 7:57/M 120 35:44.4 2:52/M 381 59:26.9 9:22/M 2:21:27.4 5:44/M
220 Brian Dabel 1260 46 M 176 M 0-99 20 208 44:37.1 7:40/M 289 39:28.0 3:09/M 306 57:29.1 9:03/M 2:21:34.2 5:44/M
221 Frank Neely 1281 41 M 177 M 0-99 20 281 46:45.7 8:02/M 166 36:53.2 2:57/M 325 57:55.8 9:07/M 2:21:34.8 5:44/M
222 Fillies Gone Wild 91 27 F 45 F 0-99 4 409 50:11.0 8:37/M 117 35:41.2 2:51/M 230 55:44.3 8:47/M 2:21:36.7 5:44/M
223 Corrisa Jacomini 1667 25 F 46 F 0-99 24 68 39:17.4 6:45/M 313 39:56.8 3:12/M 528 1:02:24.4 9:50/M 2:21:38.7 5:44/M
224 Veronica Perez 414 44 F 47 F 0-99 10 319 47:37.8 8:11/M 144 36:20.0 2:54/M 314 57:40.9 9:05/M 2:21:38.8 5:44/M
225 Michael Connolly 1416 54 M 178 M 0-99 21 405 50:07.2 8:37/M 153 36:38.4 2:56/M 197 54:53.7 8:39/M 2:21:39.5 5:45/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
226 Brian Murphy 1306 47 M 179 M 0-99 20 121 42:14.6 7:15/M 356 40:50.1 3:16/M 349 58:37.7 9:14/M 2:21:42.5 5:45/M
227 Audrey Lopez 2007 50 F 48 F 0-99 26 259 46:22.4 7:58/M 179 37:23.8 2:59/M 328 58:00.0 9:08/M 2:21:46.3 5:45/M
228 Patrick Daglia 1302 44 M 180 M 0-99 20 270 46:36.4 8:00/M 279 39:15.2 3:08/M 239 55:54.8 8:48/M 2:21:46.5 5:45/M
229 The Freese's 407 22 F 49 F 0-99 10 295 47:02.4 8:05/M 128 35:56.7 2:52/M 363 58:58.6 9:17/M 2:21:57.8 5:45/M
230 Calvin Walstad 1430 55 M 181 M 0-99 21 438 51:07.6 8:47/M 123 35:47.5 2:52/M 206 55:02.7 8:40/M 2:21:57.8 5:45/M
231 Josh Lowy 902 18 M 182 M 0-99 18 145 43:10.3 7:25/M 225 38:28.1 3:05/M 436 1:00:22.9 9:30/M 2:22:01.4 5:45/M
232 Rob Holmes 1221 44 M 183 M 0-99 20 245 45:55.8 7:53/M 269 39:05.5 3:08/M 279 57:01.1 8:59/M 2:22:02.5 5:45/M
233 Rough Riders 823 15 F 50 F 0-99 17 323 47:44.9 8:12/M 300 39:37.8 3:10/M 194 54:46.7 8:37/M 2:22:09.6 5:46/M
234 Vince Thompson 1212 49 M 184 M 0-99 20 172 43:43.8 7:31/M 348 40:41.6 3:15/M 323 57:55.2 9:07/M 2:22:20.7 5:46/M
235 Greg Spickelmier 1307 43 M 185 M 0-99 20 136 42:53.7 7:22/M 271 39:11.3 3:08/M 427 1:00:17.6 9:30/M 2:22:22.6 5:46/M
236 Matt Zentner 1096 33 M 186 M 0-99 19 238 45:46.3 7:52/M 496 43:22.2 3:28/M 154 53:18.3 8:24/M 2:22:26.9 5:46/M
237 chris bender 484 33 M 187 M 0-99 9 112 41:30.2 7:08/M 748 48:52.5 3:55/M 131 52:12.0 8:13/M 2:22:34.8 5:47/M
238 David Rosensteel 1455 50 M 188 M 0-99 21 403 50:00.1 8:35/M 310 39:53.1 3:11/M 140 52:50.2 8:19/M 2:22:43.5 5:47/M
239 EE Machine 503 29 M 189 M 0-99 9 522 53:22.9 9:10/M 50 33:15.5 2:40/M 249 56:06.4 8:50/M 2:22:45.0 5:47/M
240 James Staten 1247 45 M 190 M 0-99 20 65 39:14.2 6:44/M 494 43:21.4 3:28/M 419 1:00:11.8 9:29/M 2:22:47.5 5:47/M
241 Stephen Sax 1197 46 M 191 M 0-99 20 360 48:51.1 8:24/M 535 44:07.6 3:32/M 85 49:56.6 7:52/M 2:22:55.4 5:48/M
242 Vern Dwelly 1516 74 M 192 M 0-99 22 321 47:42.9 8:12/M 334 40:26.5 3:14/M 198 54:53.9 8:39/M 2:23:03.4 5:48/M
243 James Krueger 1215 44 M 193 M 0-99 20 117 41:50.0 7:11/M 182 37:24.0 3:00/M 591 1:03:50.5 10:03/M 2:23:04.6 5:48/M
244 The Jawsom 3 - Drill Fill and Chill 153 23 F 51 F 0-99 6 173 43:44.2 7:31/M 143 36:18.6 2:54/M 554 1:03:08.8 9:57/M 2:23:11.7 5:48/M
245 Cierra Hancock 1665 28 F 52 F 0-99 24 268 46:32.8 8:00/M 174 37:09.9 2:58/M 388 59:30.2 9:22/M 2:23:13.0 5:48/M
246 Brian Johnson 1485 57 M 194 M 0-99 21 387 49:32.3 8:31/M 222 38:22.3 3:04/M 214 55:26.6 8:44/M 2:23:21.3 5:49/M
247 Steve Holmes 1512 60 M 195 M 0-99 22 342 48:13.9 8:17/M 267 39:04.0 3:08/M 246 56:05.0 8:50/M 2:23:23.0 5:49/M
248 Team 212 212 68 M 196 M 0-99 16 528 53:30.8 9:12/M 240 38:45.7 3:06/M 106 51:08.4 8:03/M 2:23:24.9 5:49/M
249 Linda Twilling 440 55 M 197 M 0-99 10 293 47:00.9 8:05/M 410 41:46.7 3:20/M 189 54:37.4 8:36/M 2:23:25.2 5:49/M
250 Whitmer 485 36 M 198 M 0-99 9 400 49:51.3 8:34/M 124 35:47.7 2:52/M 320 57:51.4 9:07/M 2:23:30.5 5:49/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
251 Scott Shope 1470 26 M 199 M 0-99 21 91 40:41.3 6:59/M 337 40:33.4 3:15/M 525 1:02:20.4 9:49/M 2:23:35.2 5:49/M
252 William Fenton 1412 59 M 200 M 0-99 21 587 55:09.1 9:29/M 366 40:56.8 3:16/M 60 47:29.8 7:29/M 2:23:35.8 5:49/M
253 Principal Funds 204 39 M 201 M 0-99 7 537 53:39.7 9:13/M 87 34:45.7 2:47/M 210 55:11.4 8:41/M 2:23:36.9 5:49/M
254 The Improved Strain 88 25 F 53 F 0-99 4 461 51:41.3 8:53/M 349 40:42.1 3:15/M 108 51:14.0 8:04/M 2:23:37.5 5:49/M
255 Team Trinity 202 43 M 202 M 0-99 7 474 52:03.1 8:57/M 72 33:58.3 2:43/M 316 57:43.3 9:05/M 2:23:44.8 5:50/M
256 Estelle Snyder 1072 31 F 54 F 0-99 24 178 44:02.2 7:34/M 127 35:56.6 2:52/M 586 1:03:47.2 10:03/M 2:23:46.0 5:50/M
257 Jeffrey Goin 2011 59 M 203 M 0-99 21 394 49:42.0 8:32/M 193 37:43.7 3:01/M 257 56:21.0 8:52/M 2:23:46.8 5:50/M
258 Team 351 351 28 M 204 M 0-99 8 177 43:55.9 7:33/M 376 41:10.5 3:18/M 351 58:42.4 9:15/M 2:23:48.9 5:50/M
259 Sean Tierney 1105 25 M 205 M 0-99 19 376 49:14.8 8:28/M 398 41:38.5 3:20/M 145 52:58.5 8:20/M 2:23:51.9 5:50/M
260 Kevin Groff 982 35 M 206 M 0-99 19 294 47:01.9 8:05/M 471 42:51.8 3:26/M 170 53:58.4 8:30/M 2:23:52.2 5:50/M
261 Sean Foster 953 19 M 207 M 0-99 19 264 46:30.0 7:59/M 340 40:35.7 3:15/M 274 56:47.4 8:57/M 2:23:53.2 5:50/M
262 california family fitness 2 217 26 M 208 M 0-99 7 196 44:23.6 7:38/M 149 36:26.4 2:55/M 548 1:03:03.1 9:56/M 2:23:53.3 5:50/M
263 Devin Jimenez 1050 26 M 209 M 0-99 19 203 44:32.7 7:39/M 197 37:47.0 3:01/M 488 1:01:41.1 9:43/M 2:24:00.9 5:50/M
264 Johnny Mark 1067 19 M 210 M 0-99 19 179 44:02.2 7:34/M 527 43:49.2 3:30/M 251 56:11.1 8:51/M 2:24:02.6 5:50/M
265 Edler von Edler 430 44 M 211 M 0-99 10 555 54:08.8 9:18/M 564 44:48.3 3:35/M 36 45:06.1 7:06/M 2:24:03.3 5:50/M
266 River Life Team 1 552 48 M 212 M 0-99 14 512 53:01.9 9:07/M 167 36:54.9 2:57/M 172 54:07.1 8:31/M 2:24:04.0 5:50/M
267 Medical Marvels 685 55 F 55 F 0-99 11 185 44:11.1 7:35/M 594 45:18.0 3:37/M 191 54:41.0 8:37/M 2:24:10.3 5:51/M
268 Mitch Zehnder 1124 35 M 213 M 0-99 19 62 38:51.7 6:41/M 578 45:01.0 3:36/M 428 1:00:17.8 9:30/M 2:24:10.6 5:51/M
269 Patrick Birmingham 1488 50 M 214 M 0-99 21 233 45:35.2 7:50/M 392 41:25.3 3:19/M 290 57:12.8 9:00/M 2:24:13.4 5:51/M
270 RAS 310 43 F 56 F 0-99 8 586 55:07.4 9:28/M 170 36:59.6 2:58/M 130 52:06.6 8:12/M 2:24:13.7 5:51/M
271 Kristin Maples 1763 30 F 57 F 0-99 24 165 43:36.6 7:29/M 138 36:08.6 2:53/M 634 1:04:40.9 10:11/M 2:24:26.2 5:51/M
272 Brian Sauer 1263 40 M 215 M 0-99 20 276 46:42.6 8:01/M 421 42:02.9 3:22/M 231 55:44.8 8:47/M 2:24:30.5 5:51/M
273 Cheri Todoroff 1881 48 F 58 F 0-99 25 223 45:12.1 7:46/M 399 41:38.7 3:20/M 315 57:41.6 9:05/M 2:24:32.6 5:52/M
274 Darin Maguire 1479 50 M 216 M 0-99 21 332 47:56.9 8:14/M     1011 1:36:39.0 15:13/M 2:24:35.9 5:52/M
275 Steve Christopher 1091 30 M 217 M 0-99 19 61 38:50.4 6:40/M 187 37:33.0 3:00/M 773 1:08:21.0 10:46/M 2:24:44.4 5:52/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
276 Too Rich and Too Tim 482 44 M 218 M 0-99 9 113 41:35.7 7:09/M 441 42:21.0 3:23/M 458 1:00:50.2 9:35/M 2:24:47.0 5:52/M
277 Rob Matson 984 34 M 219 M 0-99 19 258 46:20.0 7:58/M 298 39:35.2 3:10/M 358 58:53.0 9:16/M 2:24:48.2 5:52/M
278 Kent Griffin 1031 31 M 220 M 0-99 19 118 41:54.0 7:12/M 470 42:50.0 3:26/M 415 1:00:09.1 9:28/M 2:24:53.1 5:52/M
279 Dan Lewis 1483 53 M 221 M 0-99 21 231 45:25.1 7:48/M 248 38:48.9 3:06/M 451 1:00:42.2 9:34/M 2:24:56.2 5:52/M
280 Jeremy Wolfe 1300 41 M 222 M 0-99 20 447 51:17.3 8:49/M 290 39:28.5 3:09/M 176 54:12.8 8:32/M 2:24:58.6 5:53/M
281 Janeal Cimino 1895 42 F 59 F 0-99 25 291 46:59.6 8:04/M 244 38:47.6 3:06/M 374 59:13.4 9:20/M 2:25:00.6 5:53/M
282 Team myfolsom.com 401 36 F 60 F 0-99 10 228 45:19.5 7:47/M 761 49:10.5 3:56/M 99 50:39.8 7:59/M 2:25:09.8 5:53/M
283 Roaring Sixties 642 66 M 223 M 0-99 16 380 49:18.0 8:28/M 274 39:12.8 3:08/M 270 56:40.5 8:55/M 2:25:11.5 5:53/M
284 Brian Carroll 1289 41 M 224 M 0-99 20 365 48:56.0 8:24/M 413 41:52.4 3:21/M 184 54:24.8 8:34/M 2:25:13.2 5:53/M
285 CUL8R 206 47 F 61 F 0-99 7 452 51:25.8 8:50/M 218 38:18.0 3:04/M 227 55:38.8 8:46/M 2:25:22.7 5:54/M
286 Joe Leon 1065 23 M 225 M 0-99 19 152 43:24.2 7:27/M 459 42:32.1 3:24/M 391 59:32.3 9:23/M 2:25:28.7 5:54/M
287 Cathie Andrews 2058 65 F 62 F 0-99 27 556 54:12.0 9:19/M 297 39:33.7 3:10/M 120 51:43.9 8:09/M 2:25:29.8 5:54/M
288 Team 510 510 21 M 226 M 0-99 9 785 1:01:57.7 10:39/M 84 34:25.9 2:45/M 81 49:24.1 7:47/M 2:25:47.8 5:55/M
289 Adam Tremont 1118 29 M 227 M 0-99 19 133 42:39.3 7:20/M 181 37:23.8 2:59/M 674 1:05:46.8 10:21/M 2:25:50.1 5:55/M
290 Team Mercer Law 431 42 M 228 M 0-99 10 516 53:08.7 9:08/M 44 33:01.2 2:38/M 399 59:45.5 9:25/M 2:25:55.5 5:55/M
291 On The Go Towels 1 412 54 M 229 M 0-99 10 288 46:53.2 8:03/M 314 39:57.4 3:12/M 373 59:07.5 9:19/M 2:25:58.2 5:55/M
292 Devin Canale 1008 29 M 230 M 0-99 19 235 45:37.3 7:50/M 315 39:58.0 3:12/M 443 1:00:30.4 9:32/M 2:26:05.8 5:55/M
293 moroch/ mc donalds 210 36 F 63 F 0-99 7 515 53:06.8 9:07/M 457 42:30.8 3:24/M 96 50:33.0 7:58/M 2:26:10.6 5:55/M
294 Chad Gulden 1339 49 M 231 M 0-99 20 406 50:07.9 8:37/M 329 40:17.4 3:13/M 232 55:45.4 8:47/M 2:26:10.7 5:55/M
295 Brian Lutolf 1270 43 M 232 M 0-99 20 344 48:18.2 8:18/M 338 40:35.2 3:15/M 293 57:17.8 9:01/M 2:26:11.4 5:56/M
296 TEAM ORIGINAL SPAM 602 59 M 233 M 0-99 15 657 57:06.7 9:49/M 139 36:11.0 2:54/M 150 53:06.2 8:22/M 2:26:24.0 5:56/M
297 Wayne Watts 1411 58 M 234 M 0-99 21 260 46:23.9 7:58/M 316 39:58.9 3:12/M 414 1:00:05.0 9:28/M 2:26:27.9 5:56/M
298 Janet Kelch 1847 48 F 64 F 0-99 25 124 42:17.5 7:16/M 302 39:43.1 3:11/M 626 1:04:34.8 10:10/M 2:26:35.5 5:57/M
299 Bradley Layne 912 16 M 235 M 0-99 18 222 45:11.1 7:46/M 173 37:09.4 2:58/M 614 1:04:18.1 10:08/M 2:26:38.6 5:57/M
300 Smells Like Team Spirit 483 42 M 236 M 0-99 9 349 48:29.1 8:20/M 436 42:15.5 3:23/M 244 55:57.1 8:49/M 2:26:41.7 5:57/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
301 Bob Steigerwald 1391 54 M 237 M 0-99 21 379 49:17.8 8:28/M 352 40:45.1 3:16/M 268 56:39.5 8:55/M 2:26:42.5 5:57/M
302 Phil Montalbano 1239 48 M 238 M 0-99 20 541 53:50.3 9:15/M 135 36:05.7 2:53/M 278 56:58.2 8:58/M 2:26:54.2 5:57/M
303 Jennifer June 1759 38 F 65 F 0-99 24 169 43:40.4 7:30/M 597 45:20.7 3:38/M 321 57:53.9 9:07/M 2:26:55.1 5:57/M
304 The Good The Bad and The Studly 311 53 F 66 F 0-99 8 611 55:58.2 9:37/M 162 36:50.6 2:57/M 173 54:07.3 8:31/M 2:26:56.1 5:57/M
305 Team Scottrade 45 30 M 239 M 0-99 3 229 45:22.4 7:48/M 648 46:18.1 3:42/M 213 55:17.4 8:42/M 2:26:58.0 5:57/M
306 Principal Funds II 502 38 M 240 M 0-99 9 532 53:34.4 9:12/M 45 33:05.9 2:39/M 434 1:00:21.8 9:30/M 2:27:02.2 5:58/M
307 Anthony Catafi 1034 36 M 241 M 0-99 19 383 49:25.0 8:29/M 254 38:52.3 3:07/M 353 58:45.5 9:15/M 2:27:02.9 5:58/M
308 Robin Hays 1977 54 F 67 F 0-99 26 382 49:25.0 8:29/M 158 36:49.2 2:57/M 465 1:00:56.8 9:36/M 2:27:11.1 5:58/M
309 Russ Asai 1400 56 M 242 M 0-99 21 370 49:02.2 8:25/M 368 40:58.2 3:17/M 289 57:11.8 9:00/M 2:27:12.3 5:58/M
310 Corps 'n More 295 57 F 68 F 0-99 8 277 46:43.6 8:02/M 339 40:35.5 3:15/M 408 59:55.5 9:26/M 2:27:14.7 5:58/M
311 Jackson Nicolas 1039 30 M 243 M 0-99 19 362 48:52.6 8:24/M 185 37:31.1 3:00/M 459 1:00:51.8 9:35/M 2:27:15.6 5:58/M
312 Marc Boman 1287 42 M 244 M 0-99 20 279 46:44.4 8:02/M 291 39:28.8 3:09/M 466 1:01:03.4 9:37/M 2:27:16.7 5:58/M
313 BANANA HANDS 339 32 M 245 M 0-99 8 78 40:18.8 6:55/M 635 46:05.4 3:41/M 463 1:00:54.2 9:35/M 2:27:18.6 5:58/M
314 Richard Parks 1240 46 M 246 M 0-99 20 333 47:58.8 8:15/M 148 36:24.5 2:55/M 544 1:02:55.7 9:54/M 2:27:19.0 5:58/M
315 Soren Jensen 1069 38 M 247 M 0-99 19 491 52:22.3 9:00/M 232 38:38.4 3:05/M 259 56:21.9 8:52/M 2:27:22.6 5:58/M
316 Norman Hudson 1000 38 M 248 M 0-99 19 176 43:53.7 7:32/M 530 43:59.9 3:31/M 386 59:29.0 9:22/M 2:27:22.7 5:58/M
317 Cantelow Riders 313 54 M 249 M 0-99 8 190 44:13.8 7:36/M 672 46:42.5 3:44/M 264 56:31.7 8:54/M 2:27:28.1 5:59/M
318 Kathy Klemencic 2021 52 F 69 F 0-99 26 521 53:20.2 9:10/M 309 39:52.1 3:11/M 179 54:19.2 8:33/M 2:27:31.6 5:59/M
319 Peter Davis 1415 54 M 250 M 0-99 21 132 42:38.1 7:20/M 331 40:22.7 3:14/M 628 1:04:36.3 10:10/M 2:27:37.2 5:59/M
320 Vieux mais Vite 410 61 M 251 M 0-99 10 508 52:58.3 9:06/M 498 43:22.4 3:28/M 111 51:19.3 8:05/M 2:27:40.1 5:59/M
321 Sabrina Aris 1870 40 F 70 F 0-99 25 413 50:16.0 8:38/M 407 41:44.4 3:20/M 229 55:40.8 8:46/M 2:27:41.4 5:59/M
322 Lisa Sommer 1674 37 F 71 F 0-99 24 247 46:00.6 7:54/M 306 39:50.0 3:11/M 505 1:01:59.1 9:46/M 2:27:49.8 6:00/M
323 TFL 562 48 M 252 M 0-99 14 375 49:07.1 8:26/M 371 41:02.0 3:17/M 317 57:43.6 9:05/M 2:27:52.8 6:00/M
324 Isaac McClellan 1071 38 M 253 M 0-99 19 181 44:02.7 7:34/M 121 35:46.2 2:52/M 766 1:08:08.4 10:44/M 2:27:57.4 6:00/M
325 Karen Todoroff 1882 46 F 72 F 0-99 25 265 46:31.0 8:00/M 538 44:11.5 3:32/M 301 57:24.2 9:02/M 2:28:06.7 6:00/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
326 Franklin Anselmi 1273 43 M 254 M 0-99 20 345 48:20.2 8:18/M 186 37:32.4 3:00/M 520 1:02:14.6 9:48/M 2:28:07.3 6:00/M
327 Tim Mc Cormack 1515 71 M 255 M 0-99 22 414 50:16.5 8:38/M 374 41:08.9 3:17/M 273 56:47.0 8:57/M 2:28:12.5 6:00/M
328 Shane Scoville 956 38 M 256 M 0-99 19 505 52:53.6 9:05/M 237 38:44.2 3:06/M 267 56:39.4 8:55/M 2:28:17.2 6:01/M
329 Team Do'in It 434 32 M 257 M 0-99 10 511 53:01.3 9:07/M 301 39:41.7 3:10/M 223 55:34.3 8:45/M 2:28:17.3 6:01/M
330 Jeffery Partain 1261 44 M 258 M 0-99 20 225 45:14.7 7:46/M 327 40:16.1 3:13/M 537 1:02:46.8 9:53/M 2:28:17.7 6:01/M
331 The Raney Tri-Real Hards 2 78 25 M 259 M 0-99 4 619 56:10.9 9:39/M 147 36:22.6 2:55/M 234 55:45.5 8:47/M 2:28:19.1 6:01/M
332 Mark Vancleef 1203 46 M 260 M 0-99 20 322 47:43.9 8:12/M 456 42:30.7 3:24/M 334 58:14.6 9:10/M 2:28:29.3 6:01/M
333 Ron Leis 1471 51 M 261 M 0-99 21 484 52:15.9 8:59/M 241 38:46.0 3:06/M 308 57:31.7 9:03/M 2:28:33.6 6:01/M
334 Margo Covell 2030 51 F 73 F 0-99 26 273 46:37.3 8:01/M 317 40:03.0 3:12/M 499 1:01:54.6 9:45/M 2:28:35.0 6:01/M
335 Sam Kalhor 1465 50 M 262 M 0-99 21 240 45:47.9 7:52/M 585 45:08.3 3:37/M 313 57:40.0 9:05/M 2:28:36.2 6:01/M
336 Steve Wilcox 967 38 M 263 M 0-99 19 445 51:14.0 8:48/M 493 43:18.5 3:28/M 174 54:12.4 8:32/M 2:28:45.0 6:02/M
337 Wendell Tamblyn 1195 49 M 264 M 0-99 20 477 52:04.9 8:57/M 412 41:52.0 3:21/M 196 54:53.0 8:39/M 2:28:49.9 6:02/M
338 unsponsorables 2 304 54 M 265 M 0-99 8 827 1:03:24.2 10:54/M 115 35:31.7 2:50/M 87 50:07.5 7:54/M 2:29:03.5 6:03/M
339 Bags Boys 494 60 M 266 M 0-99 9 280 46:45.0 8:02/M 666 46:35.4 3:44/M 233 55:45.4 8:47/M 2:29:05.9 6:03/M
340 Stephen Adams 954 35 M 267 M 0-99 19 618 56:09.0 9:39/M 219 38:20.2 3:04/M 190 54:39.8 8:36/M 2:29:09.1 6:03/M
341 Kirsten Sylvester 1837 45 F 74 F 0-99 25 410 50:14.2 8:38/M 422 42:04.1 3:22/M 277 56:55.3 8:58/M 2:29:13.8 6:03/M
342 Taylor Leis 1753 20 F 75 F 0-99 24 347 48:22.9 8:19/M 324 40:10.8 3:13/M 450 1:00:41.0 9:33/M 2:29:14.7 6:03/M
343 Jena Oehler 1910 40 F 76 F 0-99 25 167 43:38.1 7:30/M 586 45:09.8 3:37/M 439 1:00:27.0 9:31/M 2:29:15.0 6:03/M
344 Jerry Hudson 903 13 M 268 M 0-99 18 191 44:13.8 7:36/M 483 43:08.0 3:27/M 507 1:02:00.1 9:46/M 2:29:22.0 6:03/M
345 Kyle Taylor 1122 26 M 269 M 0-99 19 417 50:20.9 8:39/M 636 46:09.8 3:42/M 151 53:06.4 8:22/M 2:29:37.1 6:04/M
346 Unknown Partic. 1338 1338 M 270 M 0-99 20 243 45:53.2 7:53/M 488 43:14.5 3:28/M 444 1:00:33.0 9:32/M 2:29:40.8 6:04/M
347 Louis Shih 1257 45 M 271 M 0-99 20 166 43:37.3 7:30/M 384 41:20.0 3:18/M 639 1:04:44.3 10:12/M 2:29:41.7 6:04/M
348 Eskaton #6 301 51 M 272 M 0-99 8 186 44:11.3 7:35/M 513 43:35.4 3:29/M 504 1:01:57.9 9:45/M 2:29:44.7 6:04/M
349 Troy Mays 1218 48 M 273 M 0-99 20 482 52:13.8 8:58/M 312 39:55.7 3:12/M 311 57:38.1 9:05/M 2:29:47.8 6:04/M
350 The BVD's 603 50 M 274 M 0-99 15 666 57:38.0 9:54/M 468 42:47.4 3:25/M 79 49:22.4 7:46/M 2:29:47.9 6:04/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
351 Escobar Sweep 327 54 M 275 M 0-99 8 397 49:49.6 8:34/M 61 33:36.6 2:41/M 706 1:06:26.2 10:28/M 2:29:52.5 6:04/M
352 Sac Fit Ultras 322 66 M 276 M 0-99 8 559 54:20.2 9:20/M 282 39:21.0 3:09/M 252 56:12.1 8:51/M 2:29:53.4 6:05/M
353 Ben Ritchie 1111 34 M 277 M 0-99 19 419 50:24.5 8:40/M 362 40:53.5 3:16/M 352 58:43.9 9:15/M 2:30:02.0 6:05/M
354 Jevon Webster Cfp 1249 41 M 278 M 0-99 20 338 48:04.6 8:16/M 277 39:13.8 3:08/M 538 1:02:46.9 9:53/M 2:30:05.4 6:05/M
355 On The Go Towels 2 413 26 M 279 M 0-99 10 130 42:29.5 7:18/M 155 36:42.9 2:56/M 842 1:10:56.3 11:10/M 2:30:08.9 6:05/M
356 David Luca 959 33 M 280 M 0-99 19 308 47:23.3 8:08/M 381 41:17.4 3:18/M 483 1:01:34.5 9:42/M 2:30:15.4 6:05/M
357 Paul Janes 1066 36 M 281 M 0-99 19 160 43:31.8 7:29/M 434 42:14.9 3:23/M 631 1:04:38.9 10:11/M 2:30:25.6 6:06/M
358 Lelani Alves 1963 50 F 77 F 0-99 26 462 51:45.8 8:54/M 231 38:37.7 3:05/M 418 1:00:11.8 9:29/M 2:30:35.3 6:06/M
359 mckenzie 421 35 M 282 M 0-99 10 207 44:36.0 7:40/M 814 51:01.9 4:05/M 203 54:59.2 8:40/M 2:30:37.2 6:06/M
360 Coldwell Banker InLaws 211 45 F 78 F 0-99 7 236 45:37.8 7:50/M 469 42:48.3 3:25/M 519 1:02:14.1 9:48/M 2:30:40.3 6:06/M
361 Jill Jencks 1688 33 F 79 F 0-99 24 408 50:10.4 8:37/M 462 42:40.7 3:25/M 324 57:55.4 9:07/M 2:30:46.6 6:07/M
362 Team 349 349 54 M 283 M 0-99 8 368 48:56.8 8:24/M 75 34:05.2 2:44/M 758 1:07:45.5 10:40/M 2:30:47.6 6:07/M
363 Romy Villaluz 1044 32 M 284 M 0-99 19 432 50:44.4 8:43/M 616 45:42.4 3:39/M 183 54:24.0 8:34/M 2:30:50.9 6:07/M
364 Runtime Polymorphs 297 0 M 285 M 0-99 8 469 51:56.3 8:55/M 78 34:13.4 2:44/M 640 1:04:44.3 10:12/M 2:30:54.1 6:07/M
365 Bob Glynn 1543 66 M 286 M 0-99 22 356 48:45.6 8:23/M 497 43:22.2 3:28/M 357 58:52.5 9:16/M 2:31:00.4 6:07/M
366 Daniel Carson 1087 24 M 287 M 0-99 19 153 43:25.2 7:28/M 354 40:47.6 3:16/M 726 1:06:49.6 10:31/M 2:31:02.5 6:07/M
367 S Sullivan 1001 36 M 288 M 0-99 19 193 44:18.4 7:37/M 192 37:43.6 3:01/M 803 1:09:11.0 10:54/M 2:31:13.1 6:08/M
368 Pompous Assets 389 M 289 M 0-99 8         1028 2:31:13.3 23:49/M 2:31:13.3 6:08/M
369 Nils Blomquist 1199 40 M 290 M 0-99 20 337 48:02.6 8:15/M 652 46:20.0 3:42/M 276 56:52.9 8:57/M 2:31:15.5 6:08/M
370 Laina Allen 1858 46 F 80 F 0-99 25 306 47:21.2 8:08/M 580 45:02.8 3:36/M 367 59:03.1 9:18/M 2:31:27.2 6:08/M
371 Joe Niland 1484 57 M 291 M 0-99 21 399 49:50.7 8:34/M 257 38:54.5 3:07/M 536 1:02:43.6 9:53/M 2:31:28.9 6:08/M
372 Timmy Opie 1208 48 M 292 M 0-99 20 458 51:39.0 8:52/M 529 43:54.6 3:31/M 250 56:08.9 8:50/M 2:31:42.6 6:09/M
373 Honey Badgers for Rachel 686 36 F 81 F 0-99 11 126 42:19.6 7:16/M 341 40:35.7 3:15/M 791 1:08:48.9 10:50/M 2:31:44.2 6:09/M
374 Team 343 343 27 F 82 F 0-99 8 612 55:59.1 9:37/M 91 34:59.1 2:48/M 462 1:00:52.3 9:35/M 2:31:50.7 6:09/M
375 conehead 49 38 M 293 M 0-99 3 58 38:39.8 6:38/M 63 33:40.9 2:42/M 949 1:19:30.0 12:31/M 2:31:50.9 6:09/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
376 Gary Cook 1523 65 M 294 M 0-99 22 481 52:10.0 8:58/M 561 44:44.5 3:35/M 205 55:01.0 8:40/M 2:31:55.6 6:09/M
377 Angela Heinzer 2041 52 F 83 F 0-99 26 315 47:33.5 8:10/M 346 40:37.4 3:15/M 585 1:03:45.6 10:02/M 2:31:56.5 6:10/M
378 Rhyss Haskell 1020 23 M 295 M 0-99 19 251 46:02.3 7:55/M 749 48:52.6 3:55/M 280 57:03.6 8:59/M 2:31:58.6 6:10/M
379 Matthew Gregor 1278 46 M 296 M 0-99 20 451 51:23.8 8:50/M 261 38:56.5 3:07/M 487 1:01:40.4 9:43/M 2:32:00.7 6:10/M
380 ACK 426 36 F 84 F 0-99 10 579 54:55.1 9:26/M 280 39:15.7 3:08/M 322 57:54.6 9:07/M 2:32:05.4 6:10/M
381 Kitty's Litter 267 53 M 297 M 0-99 8 330 47:56.4 8:14/M 650 46:19.2 3:42/M 319 57:51.2 9:07/M 2:32:06.9 6:10/M
382 Rob Webb 491 0 M 298 M 0-99 9 297 47:05.1 8:05/M 105 35:17.1 2:49/M 822 1:09:44.8 10:59/M 2:32:07.1 6:10/M
383 Joanna Burtner 429 21 F 85 F 0-99 10 600 55:40.1 9:34/M 303 39:45.8 3:11/M 275 56:47.8 8:57/M 2:32:13.9 6:10/M
384 Team Double DD 208 46 M 299 M 0-99 7 402 49:59.3 8:35/M 355 40:47.7 3:16/M 478 1:01:27.3 9:41/M 2:32:14.4 6:10/M
385 us bank 214 43 F 86 F 0-99 7 714 59:09.6 10:10/M 259 38:56.2 3:07/M 175 54:12.8 8:32/M 2:32:18.6 6:10/M
386 Sharon Ruffner 2001 53 F 87 F 0-99 26 543 53:52.5 9:15/M 379 41:15.0 3:18/M 291 57:14.0 9:01/M 2:32:21.7 6:11/M
387 Michelle Kuphaldt 1920 47 F 88 F 0-99 25 713 59:06.3 10:09/M 311 39:54.5 3:12/M 155 53:22.0 8:24/M 2:32:22.9 6:11/M
388 Kent Shillito 1040 32 M 300 M 0-99 19 434 50:56.1 8:45/M 453 42:28.4 3:24/M 362 58:58.3 9:17/M 2:32:22.9 6:11/M
389 Richard Cannon 1546 67 M 301 M 0-99 22 311 47:24.9 8:09/M 603 45:25.1 3:38/M 392 59:32.9 9:23/M 2:32:23.1 6:11/M
390 An Excuse to Carb Load 422 38 F 89 F 0-99 10 779 1:01:28.8 10:34/M 264 38:58.6 3:07/M 129 52:01.5 8:11/M 2:32:28.9 6:11/M
391 triple trouble 121 28 F 90 F 0-99 2     1010 1:28:54.2 7:07/M 574 1:03:34.7 10:01/M 2:32:29.0 6:11/M
392 Mark Skreden 1403 54 M 302 M 0-99 21 317 47:35.9 8:11/M 347 40:38.4 3:15/M 616 1:04:20.1 10:08/M 2:32:34.5 6:11/M
393 Jared Ruggles 1053 29 M 303 M 0-99 19 412 50:16.0 8:38/M 424 42:07.3 3:22/M 426 1:00:17.5 9:30/M 2:32:40.8 6:11/M
394 Kim Kemper 1653 25 F 91 F 0-99 24 109 41:25.5 7:07/M 443 42:23.8 3:23/M 794 1:08:54.8 10:51/M 2:32:44.2 6:11/M
395 Jack & Coke 274 36 F 92 F 0-99 8 497 52:33.4 9:02/M 514 43:37.2 3:29/M 265 56:34.3 8:54/M 2:32:45.0 6:12/M
396 Christina Bueno 1659 34 F 93 F 0-99 24 104 41:04.4 7:03/M 663 46:34.4 3:44/M 657 1:05:09.3 10:16/M 2:32:48.2 6:12/M
397 RAMPAGE 319 29 M 304 M 0-99 8 1031 1:33:26.2 16:03/M     **:00/M 643 1:04:50.3 10:13/M 2:32:49.0 6:12/M
398 Jason Zvolanek 1130 39 M 305 M 0-99 19 312 47:29.2 8:10/M 685 46:52.5 3:45/M 345 58:31.6 9:13/M 2:32:53.4 6:12/M
399 Corky's Kids 95 51 M 306 M 0-99 4 313 47:29.6 8:10/M 319 40:06.4 3:12/M 662 1:05:19.6 10:17/M 2:32:55.6 6:12/M
400 ACT! 307 60 M 307 M 0-99 8 290 46:55.4 8:04/M 430 42:12.4 3:23/M 593 1:03:51.6 10:03/M 2:32:59.5 6:12/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
401 Larry Triplett 1276 41 M 308 M 0-99 20 263 46:27.9 7:59/M 525 43:47.6 3:30/M 541 1:02:53.5 9:54/M 2:33:09.1 6:12/M
402 Gregory Berger 1028 39 M 309 M 0-99 19 129 42:29.5 7:18/M 522 43:43.9 3:30/M 732 1:06:58.7 10:33/M 2:33:12.1 6:13/M
403 Kathy Downey 2051 62 F 94 F 0-99 27 651 56:58.0 9:47/M 411 41:48.1 3:21/M 192 54:41.7 8:37/M 2:33:27.8 6:13/M
404 Lane Edwards 963 31 M 310 M 0-99 19 440 51:08.2 8:47/M 473 42:52.3 3:26/M 390 59:32.2 9:23/M 2:33:32.7 6:13/M
405 Blue Dog Team 604 50 M 311 M 0-99 15 195 44:22.6 7:37/M 548 44:28.7 3:33/M 642 1:04:47.7 10:12/M 2:33:39.1 6:14/M
406 Alyssa McKee 1602 17 F 95 F 0-99 23 468 51:54.7 8:55/M 553 44:39.1 3:34/M 283 57:08.4 9:00/M 2:33:42.3 6:14/M
407 Cliff Chapman 1200 45 M 312 M 0-99 20 416 50:20.8 8:39/M 506 43:28.7 3:29/M 407 59:54.9 9:26/M 2:33:44.5 6:14/M
408 Misty Black 1681 37 F 96 F 0-99 24 246 45:59.7 7:54/M 369 41:00.2 3:17/M 722 1:06:46.9 10:31/M 2:33:46.8 6:14/M
409 Leland Black 1022 39 M 313 M 0-99 19 249 46:01.9 7:54/M 367 40:57.9 3:17/M 724 1:06:47.0 10:31/M 2:33:47.0 6:14/M
410 Adrienne Ruggles 1710 31 F 97 F 0-99 24 244 45:55.4 7:53/M 426 42:07.5 3:22/M 685 1:06:01.4 10:24/M 2:34:04.3 6:15/M
411 Nevin Yeates 1024 32 M 314 M 0-99 19 483 52:14.8 8:58/M 404 41:42.2 3:20/M 416 1:00:10.5 9:29/M 2:34:07.7 6:15/M
412 team wha 159 0 M 315 M 0-99 6 548 54:01.0 9:17/M 255 38:52.9 3:07/M 473 1:01:20.2 9:40/M 2:34:14.3 6:15/M
413 WooWoooo! 287 25 F 98 F 0-99 8 346 48:22.5 8:19/M 481 43:03.5 3:27/M 540 1:02:48.7 9:53/M 2:34:14.8 6:15/M
414 Bart Croes 1393 56 M 316 M 0-99 21 435 50:59.7 8:46/M 445 42:24.5 3:24/M 461 1:00:51.9 9:35/M 2:34:16.3 6:15/M
415 LampeHull 423 33 F 99 F 0-99 10 443 51:12.0 8:48/M 408 41:44.5 3:20/M 474 1:01:20.3 9:40/M 2:34:16.9 6:15/M
416 Barry Kreuzer 1313 46 M 317 M 0-99 20 423 50:32.7 8:41/M 391 41:24.8 3:19/M 524 1:02:20.0 9:49/M 2:34:17.7 6:15/M
417 Bob Glynn 1531 67 M 318 M 0-99 22 628 56:23.4 9:41/M 450 42:26.8 3:24/M 221 55:33.8 8:45/M 2:34:24.1 6:16/M
418 Steve McMurtry 1110 36 M 319 M 0-99 19 500 52:40.1 9:03/M 253 38:52.0 3:07/M 543 1:02:55.2 9:54/M 2:34:27.4 6:16/M
419 Team 691 691 0 F 100 F 0-99 11 302 47:19.5 8:08/M 477 43:00.1 3:26/M 612 1:04:16.5 10:07/M 2:34:36.3 6:16/M
420 Victor Rios 1004 37 M 320 M 0-99 19 441 51:08.6 8:47/M 330 40:20.0 3:14/M 553 1:03:08.6 9:57/M 2:34:37.3 6:16/M
421 Brian McWhirter 1418 55 M 321 M 0-99 21 667 57:39.7 9:54/M 451 42:27.4 3:24/M 186 54:32.1 8:35/M 2:34:39.2 6:16/M
422 Jim Green 1469 54 M 322 M 0-99 21 411 50:14.4 8:38/M 439 42:19.8 3:23/M 517 1:02:13.2 9:48/M 2:34:47.5 6:16/M
423 Amie Voorhees 1754 39 F 101 F 0-99 24 283 46:46.8 8:02/M 415 41:55.5 3:21/M 688 1:06:05.2 10:24/M 2:34:47.6 6:16/M
424 Eskaton #2 281 41 F 102 F 0-99 8 708 58:56.3 10:08/M 163 36:51.3 2:57/M 372 59:05.7 9:18/M 2:34:53.4 6:17/M
425 Theresa Todoroff 1918 46 F 103 F 0-99 25 363 48:53.5 8:24/M 487 43:13.4 3:27/M 539 1:02:47.2 9:53/M 2:34:54.2 6:17/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
426 Unknown Partic. 1769 1769 F 104 F 0-99 24 329 47:54.0 8:14/M 505 43:28.0 3:29/M 573 1:03:34.0 10:01/M 2:34:56.2 6:17/M
427 Mark Gould 1331 46 M 323 M 0-99 20 448 51:19.5 8:49/M 305 39:48.8 3:11/M 597 1:03:56.7 10:04/M 2:35:05.0 6:17/M
428 Erick Kong 1035 37 M 324 M 0-99 19 540 53:48.7 9:15/M 351 40:44.9 3:16/M 446 1:00:36.7 9:33/M 2:35:10.4 6:17/M
429 Roger Peene 1322 44 M 325 M 0-99 20 597 55:35.4 9:33/M 198 37:49.8 3:02/M 491 1:01:46.6 9:44/M 2:35:11.8 6:17/M
430 David Lang 1256 43 M 326 M 0-99 20 420 50:24.7 8:40/M 563 44:45.6 3:35/M 413 1:00:02.9 9:27/M 2:35:13.3 6:18/M
431 Douglas Hock 1052 33 M 327 M 0-99 19 200 44:26.2 7:38/M 555 44:40.2 3:34/M 691 1:06:08.9 10:25/M 2:35:15.5 6:18/M
432 Team 352 352 40 F 105 F 0-99 8 467 51:54.7 8:55/M 713 47:33.3 3:48/M 236 55:48.0 8:47/M 2:35:16.1 6:18/M
433 Lloyd Husar 1477 50 M 328 M 0-99 21 609 55:53.7 9:36/M 321 40:08.4 3:13/M 375 59:14.0 9:20/M 2:35:16.2 6:18/M
434 Rock 'em Sock 'em 317 25 F 106 F 0-99 8 565 54:28.2 9:22/M 401 41:39.7 3:20/M 376 59:18.2 9:20/M 2:35:26.2 6:18/M
435 Kevin Brown 1314 40 M 329 M 0-99 20 598 55:36.4 9:33/M 203 37:54.4 3:02/M 508 1:02:00.9 9:46/M 2:35:31.9 6:18/M
436 Team No Days Off 822 17 F 107 F 0-99 17 367 48:56.7 8:24/M 406 41:43.7 3:20/M 648 1:04:54.6 10:13/M 2:35:35.2 6:18/M
437 Ryan Hougham 1021 29 M 330 M 0-99 19 595 55:21.4 9:31/M 286 39:26.0 3:09/M 460 1:00:51.8 9:35/M 2:35:39.2 6:19/M
438 Jack Souza 1482 50 M 331 M 0-99 21 570 54:34.1 9:23/M 385 41:21.6 3:18/M 403 59:48.1 9:25/M 2:35:43.9 6:19/M
439 Anthony Arellano 1101 39 M 332 M 0-99 19 304 47:19.7 8:08/M 649 46:18.8 3:42/M 514 1:02:06.3 9:47/M 2:35:44.9 6:19/M
440 Russell Darr 1316 40 M 333 M 0-99 20 506 52:54.6 9:05/M 528 43:50.3 3:30/M 370 59:04.7 9:18/M 2:35:49.7 6:19/M
441 The Crazy L's 676 49 F 108 F 0-99 11 624 56:17.3 9:40/M 370 41:01.1 3:17/M 348 58:36.2 9:14/M 2:35:54.6 6:19/M
442 William Schmidt 1554 62 M 334 M 0-99 22 546 53:59.6 9:17/M 552 44:37.3 3:34/M 296 57:21.9 9:02/M 2:35:58.9 6:19/M
443 Borderline 2 50 M 335 M 0-99 1 578 54:52.4 9:26/M 292 39:29.7 3:10/M 493 1:01:47.8 9:44/M 2:36:10.0 6:20/M
444 Heather McMillin 1919 49 F 109 F 0-99 25 575 54:45.3 9:24/M 562 44:44.8 3:35/M 271 56:42.2 8:56/M 2:36:12.5 6:20/M
445 Chris Royston 1232 46 M 336 M 0-99 20 542 53:51.4 9:15/M 140 36:12.3 2:54/M 693 1:06:09.7 10:25/M 2:36:13.5 6:20/M
446 Chris Gulbrandson 1237 40 M 337 M 0-99 20 436 51:01.3 8:46/M 258 38:56.0 3:07/M 700 1:06:18.5 10:26/M 2:36:16.0 6:20/M
447 Jackie Thompson 1825 49 F 110 F 0-99 25 266 46:32.1 8:00/M 764 49:18.1 3:57/M 440 1:00:27.9 9:31/M 2:36:18.2 6:20/M
448 Richard Price 1419 51 M 338 M 0-99 21 364 48:55.3 8:24/M 490 43:16.1 3:28/M 605 1:04:09.9 10:06/M 2:36:21.4 6:20/M
449 Brian Branco 1099 39 M 339 M 0-99 19 502 52:43.7 9:03/M 516 43:38.5 3:29/M 412 59:59.2 9:27/M 2:36:21.6 6:20/M
450 Chris Barnes 1447 53 M 340 M 0-99 21 509 52:58.8 9:06/M 296 39:32.7 3:10/M 592 1:03:51.0 10:03/M 2:36:22.5 6:20/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
451 Lori Murchison 1978 55 F 111 F 0-99 26 504 52:51.2 9:05/M 489 43:14.6 3:28/M 430 1:00:17.9 9:30/M 2:36:23.8 6:20/M
452 Not in it to win it! 75 41 F 112 F 0-99 4 183 44:05.1 7:34/M 612 45:38.0 3:39/M 717 1:06:41.0 10:30/M 2:36:24.3 6:20/M
453 Lexie Loring 679 19 F 113 F 0-99 11 754 1:00:37.5 10:25/M 272 39:11.9 3:08/M 266 56:35.8 8:55/M 2:36:25.2 6:20/M
454 Nicholas Strand 1014 34 M 341 M 0-99 19 642 56:47.1 9:45/M     1015 1:39:46.6 15:43/M 2:36:33.8 6:21/M
455 Tara Kelly 1685 38 F 114 F 0-99 24 674 57:54.7 9:57/M 393 41:28.2 3:19/M 287 57:11.4 9:00/M 2:36:34.4 6:21/M
456 Ty Rust 1441 56 M 342 M 0-99 21 457 51:37.0 8:52/M 444 42:24.2 3:24/M 534 1:02:38.2 9:52/M 2:36:39.5 6:21/M
457 Jonathan Mercado 1043 24 M 343 M 0-99 19 472 52:02.9 8:56/M 335 40:26.7 3:14/M 610 1:04:13.3 10:07/M 2:36:43.0 6:21/M
458 Daryl Ancheta 1026 22 M 344 M 0-99 19 473 52:02.9 8:56/M 423 42:05.1 3:22/M 533 1:02:35.2 9:51/M 2:36:43.3 6:21/M
459 Peter Laskey 1193 43 M 345 M 0-99 20 211 44:40.3 7:40/M 359 40:52.4 3:16/M 852 1:11:18.7 11:14/M 2:36:51.5 6:21/M
460 Cameron Irvine 1211 41 M 346 M 0-99 20 557 54:15.1 9:19/M 425 42:07.5 3:22/M 441 1:00:29.2 9:31/M 2:36:51.9 6:21/M
461 Tim Wallmark 1417 57 M 347 M 0-99 21 326 47:51.5 8:13/M 569 44:52.5 3:35/M 604 1:04:09.5 10:06/M 2:36:53.5 6:22/M
462 Meg Lewis 1765 20 F 115 F 0-99 24 418 50:23.4 8:39/M 463 42:41.0 3:25/M 596 1:03:55.6 10:04/M 2:37:00.0 6:22/M
463 John Rymer 1478 57 M 348 M 0-99 21 120 42:13.3 7:15/M 654 46:20.4 3:42/M 778 1:08:26.5 10:47/M 2:37:00.3 6:22/M
464 Michelle's Marauders 291 36 M 349 M 0-99 8 531 53:34.4 9:12/M 281 39:18.4 3:09/M 602 1:04:08.1 10:06/M 2:37:00.9 6:22/M
465 Rachel Dortch 1714 19 F 116 F 0-99 24 460 51:40.9 8:53/M 643 46:16.3 3:42/M 371 59:04.8 9:18/M 2:37:02.1 6:22/M
466 Debbie Johnson 1900 41 F 117 F 0-99 25 187 44:11.7 7:35/M 731 48:22.8 3:52/M 625 1:04:34.5 10:10/M 2:37:09.1 6:22/M
467 Roger Jacobsen 1246 40 M 350 M 0-99 20 517 53:11.2 9:08/M 447 42:25.4 3:24/M 482 1:01:33.0 9:42/M 2:37:09.6 6:22/M
468 John Munson 1317 48 M 351 M 0-99 20 328 47:53.6 8:14/M 681 46:45.4 3:44/M 531 1:02:31.6 9:51/M 2:37:10.7 6:22/M
469 Richard Withrow 1472 54 M 352 M 0-99 21 398 49:49.7 8:34/M 587 45:11.0 3:37/M 515 1:02:11.1 9:48/M 2:37:11.9 6:22/M
470 the cordova challengers 851 27 M 353 M 0-99 30 339 48:05.8 8:16/M 363 40:54.0 3:16/M 770 1:08:14.2 10:45/M 2:37:14.0 6:22/M
471 Spomenka Stanic-Miller 1839 44 F 118 F 0-99 25 599 55:37.6 9:33/M 503 43:26.1 3:28/M 332 58:10.7 9:10/M 2:37:14.6 6:22/M
472 Mel Orpilla 1450 51 M 354 M 0-99 21 404 50:00.3 8:35/M 448 42:25.7 3:24/M 645 1:04:51.8 10:13/M 2:37:17.9 6:23/M
473 Bill Hampton 1423 57 M 355 M 0-99 21 676 57:55.9 9:57/M 372 41:07.3 3:17/M 335 58:14.8 9:10/M 2:37:18.0 6:23/M
474 Ron Young 1511 69 M 356 M 0-99 22 520 53:14.3 9:09/M 523 43:46.3 3:30/M 432 1:00:19.0 9:30/M 2:37:19.6 6:23/M
475 Christina Nutley 1917 44 F 119 F 0-99 25 636 56:33.9 9:43/M 288 39:27.6 3:09/M 475 1:01:21.5 9:40/M 2:37:23.1 6:23/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
476 3 Shades of Gray 305 53 M 357 M 0-99 8 573 54:36.4 9:23/M 699 47:13.7 3:47/M 222 55:33.9 8:45/M 2:37:24.0 6:23/M
477 Kristen Beck 1682 28 F 120 F 0-99 24 536 53:39.6 9:13/M 328 40:16.6 3:13/M 568 1:03:29.4 10:00/M 2:37:25.7 6:23/M
478 Majestic Ant Rays 296 32 M 358 M 0-99 8 8 30:53.8 5:18/M 999 1:11:35.2 5:44/M 202 54:58.2 8:39/M 2:37:27.3 6:23/M
479 Sharon Thompson 1973 57 F 121 F 0-99 26 605 55:44.7 9:35/M 378 41:14.0 3:18/M 448 1:00:37.7 9:33/M 2:37:36.5 6:23/M
480 3 Legged Monster 326 26 F 122 F 0-99 8 324 47:49.5 8:13/M 805 50:50.2 4:04/M 366 59:02.4 9:18/M 2:37:42.2 6:24/M
481 Carlo Giordano 1230 40 M 359 M 0-99 20 299 47:10.5 8:06/M 694 47:08.2 3:46/M 566 1:03:27.0 10:00/M 2:37:45.8 6:24/M
482 Julie Giordano 1650 36 F 123 F 0-99 24 300 47:12.4 8:07/M 640 46:11.3 3:42/M 617 1:04:22.1 10:08/M 2:37:45.9 6:24/M
483 Amie Adams 1760 35 F 124 F 0-99 24 427 50:39.3 8:42/M 508 43:31.0 3:29/M 577 1:03:35.8 10:01/M 2:37:46.1 6:24/M
484 David Hilario 1123 31 M 360 M 0-99 19 428 50:39.3 8:42/M 517 43:39.0 3:30/M 567 1:03:28.2 10:00/M 2:37:46.5 6:24/M
485 Terry Selk 1244 49 M 361 M 0-99 20 384 49:29.7 8:30/M 653 46:20.4 3:42/M 503 1:01:57.7 9:45/M 2:37:47.9 6:24/M
486 Team Huki 94 44 F 125 F 0-99 4 851 1:05:01.9 11:10/M 816 51:07.5 4:05/M 13 41:46.4 6:35/M 2:37:55.8 6:24/M
487 Matt Speed 1267 40 M 362 M 0-99 20 421 50:29.6 8:40/M 610 45:35.0 3:39/M 498 1:01:51.4 9:44/M 2:37:56.0 6:24/M
488 Hopefully Not Last 438 31 F 126 F 0-99 10 736 59:49.1 10:17/M 710 47:32.1 3:48/M 97 50:35.3 7:58/M 2:37:56.7 6:24/M
489 James Hine 1540 64 M 363 M 0-99 22 712 59:06.2 10:09/M 400 41:39.5 3:20/M 288 57:11.7 9:00/M 2:37:57.5 6:24/M
490 Sandee Brown 1897 45 F 127 F 0-99 25 567 54:30.4 9:22/M 396 41:37.2 3:20/M 497 1:01:51.1 9:44/M 2:37:58.8 6:24/M
491 Stephanie Knox 1894 47 F 128 F 0-99 25 566 54:29.7 9:22/M 402 41:41.6 3:20/M 494 1:01:48.1 9:44/M 2:37:59.5 6:24/M
492 Silvi Steigerwald 1961 54 F 129 F 0-99 26 621 56:12.1 9:39/M 446 42:25.1 3:24/M 385 59:28.5 9:22/M 2:38:05.8 6:24/M
493 Olivia Muller 1601 18 F 130 F 0-99 23 386 49:31.0 8:30/M 576 44:58.7 3:36/M 582 1:03:40.2 10:02/M 2:38:10.0 6:25/M
494 Lisa Achter 1715 32 F 131 F 0-99 24 590 55:11.7 9:29/M 512 43:33.3 3:29/M 384 59:27.6 9:22/M 2:38:12.6 6:25/M
495 Tom R. Gray 441 39 F 132 F 0-99 10 767 1:01:07.6 10:30/M 307 39:50.6 3:11/M 302 57:24.5 9:02/M 2:38:22.8 6:25/M
496 Allison Raymond 1742 32 F 133 F 0-99 24 341 48:12.5 8:17/M 433 42:14.7 3:23/M 765 1:08:01.9 10:43/M 2:38:29.1 6:25/M
497 Aaron Allen 1135 30 M 364 M 0-99 19 340 48:12.4 8:17/M 567 44:50.8 3:35/M 668 1:05:27.4 10:18/M 2:38:30.7 6:25/M
498 Arrogant Bastards 316 58 M 365 M 0-99 8 534 53:35.9 9:12/M 727 48:18.0 3:52/M 269 56:39.6 8:55/M 2:38:33.7 6:26/M
499 Linda Tobia 1923 40 F 134 F 0-99 25 201 44:31.2 7:39/M 504 43:26.5 3:28/M 840 1:10:38.5 11:07/M 2:38:36.4 6:26/M
500 Valentina Kukharets 1643 25 F 135 F 0-99 24 164 43:36.3 7:29/M 584 45:05.5 3:36/M 828 1:09:57.0 11:01/M 2:38:39.0 6:26/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
501 Neal Francino 1264 49 M 366 M 0-99 20 463 51:47.3 8:54/M 774 49:39.0 3:58/M 292 57:14.0 9:01/M 2:38:40.4 6:26/M
502 Eric Ehnisz 977 30 M 367 M 0-99 19 480 52:10.0 8:58/M 375 41:09.2 3:18/M 663 1:05:22.3 10:18/M 2:38:41.5 6:26/M
503 DaGroganugherty 92 16 M 368 M 0-99 4 366 48:56.1 8:24/M 558 44:43.3 3:35/M 654 1:05:04.0 10:15/M 2:38:43.4 6:26/M
504 Lucinda Witte 2028 50 F 136 F 0-99 26 331 47:56.8 8:14/M 716 47:45.1 3:49/M 549 1:03:03.2 9:56/M 2:38:45.1 6:26/M
505 Christine Hewitt 1888 43 F 137 F 0-99 25 489 52:18.3 8:59/M 664 46:34.6 3:44/M 404 59:52.8 9:26/M 2:38:45.8 6:26/M
506 Michael Trotti 966 36 M 369 M 0-99 19 580 54:55.5 9:26/M 360 40:52.5 3:16/M 547 1:02:59.8 9:55/M 2:38:47.9 6:26/M
507 Marsha Roberts 1983 56 F 138 F 0-99 26 530 53:32.7 9:12/M 472 42:52.2 3:26/M 527 1:02:24.1 9:50/M 2:38:49.1 6:26/M
508 Kate Anthony 2008 52 F 139 F 0-99 26 755 1:00:38.3 10:25/M 550 44:30.8 3:34/M 166 53:41.5 8:27/M 2:38:50.6 6:26/M
509 Edward Catania 1473 58 M 370 M 0-99 21 239 45:46.8 7:52/M 668 46:39.6 3:44/M 704 1:06:24.8 10:27/M 2:38:51.3 6:26/M
510 William Hill 1329 45 M 371 M 0-99 20 576 54:46.3 9:25/M 429 42:09.4 3:22/M 511 1:02:03.6 9:46/M 2:38:59.4 6:27/M
511 Terrapin 83 28 F 140 F 0-99 4 465 51:53.2 8:55/M 89 34:48.4 2:47/M 879 1:12:18.4 11:23/M 2:39:00.1 6:27/M
512 Lucas Wilson 1081 34 M 372 M 0-99 19 212 44:45.3 7:41/M 568 44:50.9 3:35/M 816 1:09:28.5 10:56/M 2:39:04.8 6:27/M
513 Talia Sheldon 1606 17 F 141 F 0-99 23 374 49:05.5 8:26/M 403 41:41.7 3:20/M 772 1:08:18.4 10:45/M 2:39:05.7 6:27/M
514 Team 690 690 58 F 142 F 0-99 11 303 47:19.6 8:08/M 740 48:42.5 3:54/M 550 1:03:03.6 9:56/M 2:39:05.8 6:27/M
515 Christina Olson 1860 44 F 143 F 0-99 25 752 1:00:32.8 10:24/M 474 42:52.7 3:26/M 235 55:47.5 8:47/M 2:39:13.0 6:27/M
516 Robert Pierce 1326 46 M 373 M 0-99 20 518 53:11.5 9:08/M 581 45:03.5 3:36/M 471 1:01:12.2 9:38/M 2:39:27.3 6:28/M
517 Jeree Glasser-Hedrick 1655 38 F 144 F 0-99 24 487 52:17.4 8:59/M 454 42:29.9 3:24/M 633 1:04:40.8 10:11/M 2:39:28.2 6:28/M
518 Patricia Carozzi 1995 53 F 145 F 0-99 26 373 49:03.9 8:26/M 458 42:31.0 3:24/M 764 1:07:56.5 10:42/M 2:39:31.5 6:28/M
519 Randy Silva 1009 37 M 374 M 0-99 19 501 52:40.4 9:03/M 342 40:36.1 3:15/M 698 1:06:15.1 10:26/M 2:39:31.7 6:28/M
520 Jeff Stone 1286 43 M 375 M 0-99 20 357 48:46.3 8:23/M 252 38:51.7 3:06/M 864 1:11:56.3 11:20/M 2:39:34.4 6:28/M
521 Brian Brosseau 970 39 M 376 M 0-99 19 439 51:08.0 8:47/M 619 45:48.8 3:40/M 535 1:02:38.6 9:52/M 2:39:35.5 6:28/M
522 Stampedin' Peadens 433 28 F 146 F 0-99 10 393 49:41.6 8:32/M 719 47:56.0 3:50/M 506 1:01:59.8 9:46/M 2:39:37.5 6:28/M
523 Li Depao 1767 36 F 147 F 0-99 24 535 53:37.7 9:13/M 365 40:56.7 3:16/M 655 1:05:07.4 10:15/M 2:39:41.9 6:28/M
524 Corey Kazinec 1129 38 M 377 M 0-99 19 464 51:53.1 8:55/M     1017 1:47:56.0 17:00/M 2:39:49.1 6:29/M
525 Luis Gallardo 1063 37 M 378 M 0-99 19 471 51:59.2 8:56/M 670 46:41.0 3:44/M 469 1:01:09.6 9:38/M 2:39:49.9 6:29/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
526 Keeley Ehlers 1891 41 F 148 F 0-99 25 648 56:50.8 9:46/M 615 45:42.3 3:39/M 297 57:21.9 9:02/M 2:39:55.1 6:29/M
527 the bundy's 437 31 F 149 F 0-99 10 922 1:09:15.2 11:54/M     1007 1:30:43.0 14:17/M 2:39:58.2 6:29/M
528 Anna Dahl 1609 15 F 150 F 0-99 23 372 49:03.5 8:26/M 637 46:10.0 3:42/M 644 1:04:50.4 10:13/M 2:40:04.0 6:29/M
529 Ciel Senechal 1970 51 F 151 F 0-99 26 680 58:01.7 9:58/M 484 43:08.8 3:27/M 359 58:53.9 9:16/M 2:40:04.5 6:29/M
530 Robert Hedrick 1213 42 M 379 M 0-99 20 485 52:15.9 8:59/M 455 42:30.7 3:24/M 664 1:05:22.4 10:18/M 2:40:09.0 6:30/M
531 Phil Scurich 1535 68 M 380 M 0-99 22 798 1:02:16.8 10:42/M 358 40:51.0 3:16/M 281 57:05.3 8:59/M 2:40:13.2 6:30/M
532 Ironman Burton 1032 30 M 381 M 0-99 19 388 49:33.2 8:31/M 492 43:17.0 3:28/M 743 1:07:24.8 10:37/M 2:40:15.1 6:30/M
533 nord moter sor 277 0 F 152 F 0-99 8 741 1:00:10.6 10:20/M 209 38:06.4 3:03/M 510 1:02:02.4 9:46/M 2:40:19.5 6:30/M
534 Hunter Price 1098 20 M 382 M 0-99 19 336 48:00.9 8:15/M 604 45:26.8 3:38/M 730 1:06:55.2 10:32/M 2:40:23.0 6:30/M
535 Nora Hansen 2057 61 F 153 F 0-99 27 488 52:18.2 8:59/M 609 45:33.5 3:39/M 532 1:02:35.0 9:51/M 2:40:26.8 6:30/M
536 Carolyn Bahl 2038 55 F 154 F 0-99 26 496 52:30.3 9:01/M 294 39:32.1 3:10/M 777 1:08:24.9 10:46/M 2:40:27.4 6:30/M
537 Roger Klein 1514 61 M 383 M 0-99 22 735 59:47.4 10:16/M 332 40:23.2 3:14/M 433 1:00:19.3 9:30/M 2:40:30.0 6:30/M
538 Missy Kampling 1752 26 F 155 F 0-99 24 444 51:12.0 8:48/M 545 44:22.5 3:33/M 650 1:04:58.0 10:14/M 2:40:32.6 6:30/M
539 Mike Starr 1396 56 M 384 M 0-99 21 493 52:25.4 9:00/M 542 44:16.9 3:32/M 594 1:03:52.7 10:03/M 2:40:35.1 6:31/M
540 Kaiser Laboratory Specimens 335 47 M 385 M 0-99 8 494 52:26.2 9:01/M 509 43:31.5 3:29/M 629 1:04:37.9 10:11/M 2:40:35.6 6:31/M
541 Eileen Harris 1845 49 F 156 F 0-99 25 686 58:14.4 10:00/M 507 43:28.7 3:29/M 360 58:55.4 9:17/M 2:40:38.6 6:31/M
542 LOE 334 60 M 386 M 0-99 8 626 56:20.0 9:41/M 465 42:42.6 3:25/M 486 1:01:38.8 9:42/M 2:40:41.6 6:31/M
543 Alan Bradley 1037 31 M 387 M 0-99 19 296 47:04.7 8:05/M 632 46:00.6 3:41/M 755 1:07:40.4 10:39/M 2:40:45.9 6:31/M
544 Dawnelle Sauve 2056 62 F 157 F 0-99 27 450 51:20.8 8:49/M 705 47:23.2 3:47/M 513 1:02:04.7 9:46/M 2:40:48.7 6:31/M
545 Darwin Degroot 1526 61 M 388 M 0-99 22 801 1:02:20.9 10:43/M 431 42:13.5 3:23/M 258 56:21.6 8:52/M 2:40:56.1 6:31/M
546 Casey Chabola 1086 39 M 389 M 0-99 19 359 48:50.1 8:23/M 556 44:41.9 3:34/M 746 1:07:27.1 10:37/M 2:40:59.2 6:32/M
547 Tri Kokot (modified) 650 66 M 390 M 0-99 16 973 1:13:32.2 12:38/M 287 39:27.3 3:09/M 65 48:00.0 7:34/M 2:40:59.6 6:32/M
548 Dusty Bell 986 33 M 391 M 0-99 19 603 55:43.5 9:34/M 476 42:59.1 3:26/M 521 1:02:19.3 9:49/M 2:41:02.0 6:32/M
549 Gordon Ong 1309 49 M 392 M 0-99 20 525 53:28.3 9:11/M 518 43:39.2 3:30/M 600 1:04:02.3 10:05/M 2:41:09.8 6:32/M
550 Suzette Shaffer 2039 54 F 158 F 0-99 26 850 1:04:52.5 11:09/M 387 41:24.0 3:19/M 204 54:59.4 8:40/M 2:41:16.0 6:32/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
551 Three Poles 561 42 M 393 M 0-99 14 562 54:25.0 9:21/M 626 45:57.2 3:41/M 464 1:00:55.7 9:36/M 2:41:18.0 6:32/M
552 Jenna Leary 1815 44 F 159 F 0-99 25 717 59:14.0 10:11/M 388 41:24.2 3:19/M 452 1:00:42.3 9:34/M 2:41:20.6 6:32/M
553 Francie Bishop 1634 37 F 160 F 0-99 24 718 59:14.3 10:11/M 386 41:23.8 3:19/M 454 1:00:42.5 9:34/M 2:41:20.7 6:32/M
554 Steve Fisher 1308 40 M 394 M 0-99 20 527 53:29.7 9:11/M 539 44:12.2 3:32/M 583 1:03:40.4 10:02/M 2:41:22.3 6:32/M
555 Alyce Medina 1719 25 F 161 F 0-99 24 353 48:42.5 8:22/M 680 46:45.1 3:44/M 682 1:05:55.8 10:23/M 2:41:23.4 6:33/M
556 Wayne Smith 1062 30 M 395 M 0-99 19 354 48:42.8 8:22/M 677 46:44.4 3:44/M 683 1:05:56.6 10:23/M 2:41:23.9 6:33/M
557 5150 273 51 F 162 F 0-99 8 649 56:53.7 9:46/M 460 42:35.4 3:24/M 501 1:01:55.0 9:45/M 2:41:24.2 6:33/M
558 Kimberly Young 1633 34 F 163 F 0-99 24 756 1:00:39.6 10:25/M 547 44:27.6 3:33/M 255 56:17.3 8:52/M 2:41:24.5 6:33/M
559 Bob Franzoia 1555 61 M 396 M 0-99 22 660 57:10.0 9:49/M 480 43:01.5 3:26/M 472 1:01:13.3 9:38/M 2:41:24.9 6:33/M
560 Jacob Bridges 983 27 M 397 M 0-99 19 478 52:05.6 8:57/M 534 44:07.4 3:32/M 660 1:05:12.4 10:16/M 2:41:25.5 6:33/M
561 Barbara Cooney 318 35 F 164 F 0-99 8 214 44:46.6 7:42/M 285 39:24.0 3:09/M 937 1:17:15.6 12:10/M 2:41:26.2 6:33/M
562 Andrea Tagore 1651 37 F 165 F 0-99 24 430 50:42.8 8:43/M 753 48:59.5 3:55/M 490 1:01:45.4 9:43/M 2:41:27.8 6:33/M
563 David Donnell 1236 47 M 398 M 0-99 20 250 46:02.3 7:55/M 659 46:29.0 3:43/M 796 1:08:56.6 10:51/M 2:41:27.9 6:33/M
564 Melanie Jones 1730 31 F 166 F 0-99 24 490 52:21.5 9:00/M 397 41:37.7 3:20/M 747 1:07:29.3 10:38/M 2:41:28.6 6:33/M
565 Peggy Trento 1740 33 F 167 F 0-99 24 271 46:37.0 8:01/M 295 39:32.6 3:10/M 915 1:15:23.8 11:52/M 2:41:33.5 6:33/M
566 Cole-West Powerhouse 406 42 F 168 F 0-99 10 558 54:19.2 9:20/M 390 41:24.6 3:19/M 678 1:05:51.3 10:22/M 2:41:35.2 6:33/M
567 Last Chance 350 57 F 169 F 0-99 8 593 55:18.6 9:30/M 233 38:39.3 3:06/M 752 1:07:39.6 10:39/M 2:41:37.6 6:33/M
568 Cathy Moy 1814 43 F 170 F 0-99 25 745 1:00:21.9 10:22/M 565 44:49.0 3:35/M 263 56:26.6 8:53/M 2:41:37.6 6:33/M
569 Joseph Eschleman 960 37 M 399 M 0-99 19 199 44:25.3 7:38/M 475 42:54.4 3:26/M 908 1:14:28.7 11:44/M 2:41:48.6 6:34/M
570 Tenley Ong 1607 14 F 171 F 0-99 23 524 53:27.7 9:11/M 519 43:40.1 3:30/M 641 1:04:44.8 10:12/M 2:41:52.7 6:34/M
571 pRAYING TO SURVIVE 354 30 F 172 F 0-99 8 248 46:00.7 7:54/M 510 43:32.8 3:29/M 880 1:12:21.8 11:24/M 2:41:55.4 6:34/M
572 Samuel Turnipseed 1422 54 M 400 M 0-99 21 533 53:35.4 9:12/M 723 48:11.4 3:51/M 422 1:00:14.5 9:29/M 2:42:01.5 6:34/M
573 Dave Del Prete 97 43 F 173 F 0-99 4 763 1:01:00.8 10:29/M 350 40:44.7 3:16/M 424 1:00:16.6 9:29/M 2:42:02.2 6:34/M
574 Norman Woods 1120 37 M 401 M 0-99 19 381 49:23.7 8:29/M 630 45:59.1 3:41/M 713 1:06:39.5 10:30/M 2:42:02.3 6:34/M
575 Heather Cramer 1712 33 F 174 F 0-99 24 574 54:43.4 9:24/M 383 41:19.2 3:18/M 687 1:06:04.6 10:24/M 2:42:07.3 6:34/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
576 Bron Smith 1219 45 M 402 M 0-99 20 734 59:46.9 10:16/M 491 43:16.4 3:28/M 368 59:04.0 9:18/M 2:42:07.4 6:34/M
577 Daniel Canuela 985 34 M 403 M 0-99 19 679 58:00.5 9:58/M 461 42:38.0 3:25/M 481 1:01:29.4 9:41/M 2:42:08.0 6:34/M
578 Lindsey Davison 1642 25 F 175 F 0-99 24 658 57:07.1 9:49/M 607 45:31.3 3:38/M 387 59:30.2 9:22/M 2:42:08.6 6:34/M
579 Team Monte 409 45 F 176 F 0-99 10 744 1:00:19.0 10:22/M 511 43:33.1 3:29/M 337 58:16.8 9:11/M 2:42:09.0 6:34/M
580 George D. Slater 264 57 F 177 F 0-99 8 572 54:34.9 9:23/M 536 44:08.1 3:32/M 575 1:03:34.7 10:01/M 2:42:17.9 6:35/M
581 Three Blondes 3 16 F 178 F 0-99 1 529 53:32.1 9:12/M 679 46:45.0 3:44/M 509 1:02:02.4 9:46/M 2:42:19.6 6:35/M
582 Apolinar Villalba 1059 37 M 404 M 0-99 19 272 46:37.0 8:01/M 711 47:32.3 3:48/M 771 1:08:17.2 10:45/M 2:42:26.6 6:35/M
583 Debbie Donnahoe 1969 53 F 179 F 0-99 26 715 59:12.8 10:10/M 428 42:09.0 3:22/M 470 1:01:09.6 9:38/M 2:42:31.5 6:35/M
584 Janelle Weiner 1731 37 F 180 F 0-99 24 256 46:17.5 7:57/M 557 44:42.0 3:35/M 859 1:11:35.2 11:16/M 2:42:34.8 6:35/M
585 Sarah Garcia 1738 34 F 181 F 0-99 24 563 54:25.0 9:21/M 579 45:02.5 3:36/M 555 1:03:08.9 9:57/M 2:42:36.6 6:35/M
586 Barry Metcalf 1311 47 M 405 M 0-99 20 639 56:40.2 9:44/M 634 46:04.4 3:41/M 406 59:54.6 9:26/M 2:42:39.3 6:36/M
587 Glenda Higgins 403 26 F 182 F 0-99 10 855 1:05:11.9 11:12/M 432 42:13.5 3:23/M 212 55:17.2 8:42/M 2:42:42.8 6:36/M
588 Krista Brown 1726 39 F 183 F 0-99 24 571 54:34.2 9:23/M 417 41:57.4 3:21/M 696 1:06:13.7 10:26/M 2:42:45.4 6:36/M
589 Beauty & the Beasts 294 58 M 406 M 0-99 8 760 1:00:56.7 10:28/M     1016 1:41:50.8 16:02/M 2:42:47.5 6:36/M
590 Gay Jones 2055 61 F 184 F 0-99 27 786 1:01:58.0 10:39/M 554 44:39.9 3:34/M 254 56:15.7 8:51/M 2:42:53.7 6:36/M
591 Jeff Haakenson 1328 45 M 407 M 0-99 20 742 1:00:11.8 10:20/M 543 44:19.0 3:33/M 344 58:25.9 9:12/M 2:42:56.8 6:36/M
592 Terry Raymond 1405 52 M 408 M 0-99 21 668 57:41.8 9:55/M 343 40:36.5 3:15/M 630 1:04:38.7 10:11/M 2:42:57.1 6:36/M
593 Sibling Team French 411 36 F 185 F 0-99 10 903 1:08:02.0 11:41/M 199 37:50.6 3:02/M 286 57:10.1 9:00/M 2:43:02.9 6:37/M
594 Kyle Bartle 1094 25 M 409 M 0-99 19 455 51:34.4 8:52/M 544 44:19.6 3:33/M 737 1:07:10.4 10:35/M 2:43:04.5 6:37/M
595 Harold Alves 1397 58 M 410 M 0-99 21 719 59:14.9 10:11/M 427 42:07.8 3:22/M 496 1:01:50.8 9:44/M 2:43:13.6 6:37/M
596 James Headding 1206 49 M 411 M 0-99 20 739 1:00:10.0 10:20/M 551 44:30.9 3:34/M 347 58:35.2 9:14/M 2:43:16.2 6:37/M
597 Leonard Thomas 1456 55 M 412 M 0-99 21 539 53:46.0 9:14/M 482 43:07.8 3:27/M 702 1:06:22.3 10:27/M 2:43:16.2 6:37/M
598 Michelle Zeillemaker 1827 47 F 186 F 0-99 25 424 50:35.3 8:41/M 595 45:18.1 3:37/M 750 1:07:32.5 10:38/M 2:43:26.0 6:37/M
599 Ernest Yee 1093 34 M 413 M 0-99 19 592 55:13.7 9:29/M 592 45:16.3 3:37/M 545 1:02:57.7 9:55/M 2:43:27.7 6:38/M
600 RCUMC 337 42 F 187 F 0-99 8 637 56:34.7 9:43/M 171 37:01.5 2:58/M 825 1:09:53.9 11:00/M 2:43:30.2 6:38/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
601 Chantel Kvigne 1905 44 F 188 F 0-99 25 662 57:27.7 9:52/M 646 46:18.1 3:42/M 398 59:45.3 9:25/M 2:43:31.2 6:38/M
602 Eric Kvigne 1299 43 M 414 M 0-99 20 663 57:28.5 9:52/M 645 46:17.2 3:42/M 400 59:45.5 9:25/M 2:43:31.4 6:38/M
603 William Schmidt 1092 32 M 415 M 0-99 19 549 54:01.1 9:17/M 818 51:09.5 4:06/M 340 58:22.4 9:11/M 2:43:33.1 6:38/M
604 Patti Baumert 2019 53 F 189 F 0-99 26 608 55:51.2 9:36/M 515 43:38.2 3:29/M 603 1:04:08.3 10:06/M 2:43:37.8 6:38/M
605 Daniel Williams 1335 48 M 416 M 0-99 20 407 50:09.5 8:37/M 721 48:01.9 3:50/M 671 1:05:31.1 10:19/M 2:43:42.6 6:38/M
606 A Team 122 39 F 190 F 0-99 2 724 59:23.1 10:12/M 419 41:59.5 3:22/M 526 1:02:22.9 9:49/M 2:43:45.5 6:38/M
607 Tamiko Broms 1906 47 F 191 F 0-99 25 514 53:06.4 9:07/M 695 47:11.0 3:46/M 595 1:03:53.3 10:04/M 2:44:10.8 6:39/M
608 tres patatas fritas 126 39 F 192 F 0-99 2 728 59:31.6 10:14/M 435 42:15.0 3:23/M 529 1:02:24.6 9:50/M 2:44:11.3 6:39/M
609 Gil Sisneros 1452 51 M 417 M 0-99 21 560 54:23.1 9:21/M 449 42:25.7 3:24/M 740 1:07:22.4 10:37/M 2:44:11.3 6:39/M
610 Jeffery Rosenhall 1258 40 M 418 M 0-99 20 561 54:23.2 9:21/M 442 42:21.3 3:23/M 745 1:07:26.9 10:37/M 2:44:11.5 6:39/M
611 David Novicki 1078 22 M 419 M 0-99 19 449 51:20.5 8:49/M 704 47:21.2 3:47/M 670 1:05:30.8 10:19/M 2:44:12.6 6:39/M
612 The Changyans 151 33 F 193 F 0-99 6 646 56:49.5 9:46/M 693 47:05.6 3:46/M 431 1:00:18.7 9:30/M 2:44:13.9 6:39/M
613 Matthew Leach 1288 45 M 420 M 0-99 20 577 54:52.0 9:26/M 611 45:36.5 3:39/M 590 1:03:49.6 10:03/M 2:44:18.3 6:40/M
614 Karrie Sells 1749 35 F 194 F 0-99 24 616 56:06.5 9:38/M 662 46:32.8 3:43/M 492 1:01:46.8 9:44/M 2:44:26.2 6:40/M
615 Racin' Remme's 276 21 F 195 F 0-99 8 392 49:39.3 8:32/M 915 56:41.8 4:32/M 331 58:06.1 9:09/M 2:44:27.3 6:40/M
616 Steve Ochs 1209 48 M 421 M 0-99 20 791 1:02:05.3 10:40/M 478 43:00.3 3:26/M 383 59:27.4 9:22/M 2:44:33.1 6:40/M
617 Anne Hewitt 1907 47 F 196 F 0-99 25 737 59:52.7 10:17/M 549 44:30.5 3:34/M 423 1:00:16.4 9:29/M 2:44:39.6 6:40/M
618 unsponsorables 1 303 58 M 422 M 0-99 8 957 1:11:31.4 12:17/M 325 40:12.7 3:13/M 143 52:57.5 8:20/M 2:44:41.6 6:41/M
619 Brandon Stevenson 994 33 M 423 M 0-99 19 692 58:25.4 10:02/M 629 45:58.7 3:41/M 429 1:00:17.9 9:30/M 2:44:42.0 6:41/M
620 Pablo Mogollon 1192 44 M 424 M 0-99 20 377 49:15.7 8:28/M 605 45:28.3 3:38/M 829 1:09:59.4 11:01/M 2:44:43.6 6:41/M
621 Jennifer Pelesky 1678 32 F 197 F 0-99 24 507 52:55.9 9:06/M 464 42:41.3 3:25/M 806 1:09:16.3 10:54/M 2:44:53.6 6:41/M
622 Brittain Euwema 1713 24 F 198 F 0-99 24 641 56:45.3 9:45/M 773 49:37.8 3:58/M 346 58:32.1 9:13/M 2:44:55.3 6:41/M
623 california family fitness 1 216 38 F 199 F 0-99 7 705 58:47.8 10:06/M 420 42:00.2 3:22/M 606 1:04:10.1 10:06/M 2:44:58.2 6:41/M
624 Donald Lackey 1285 45 M 425 M 0-99 20 727 59:27.3 10:13/M 575 44:57.9 3:36/M 447 1:00:36.8 9:33/M 2:45:02.1 6:41/M
625 Howard Maxwell 1242 43 M 426 M 0-99 20 635 56:29.3 9:42/M 395 41:36.8 3:20/M 731 1:06:58.4 10:33/M 2:45:04.5 6:41/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
626 Matt Aguiar 995 30 M 427 M 0-99 19 351 48:38.5 8:21/M 790 50:15.8 4:01/M 695 1:06:13.6 10:26/M 2:45:08.0 6:42/M
627 Jodi O'Keefe 1899 42 F 200 F 0-99 25 470 51:58.3 8:56/M 671 46:41.7 3:44/M 709 1:06:31.0 10:29/M 2:45:11.0 6:42/M
628 3 Nickols and No Sense 427 26 F 201 F 0-99 10 766 1:01:06.9 10:30/M 573 44:56.1 3:36/M 377 59:18.6 9:20/M 2:45:21.8 6:42/M
629 Roxsanne Rarick 1728 21 F 202 F 0-99 24 378 49:17.6 8:28/M 703 47:19.2 3:47/M 793 1:08:51.8 10:51/M 2:45:28.6 6:42/M
630 Mark Stockard 990 38 M 428 M 0-99 19 495 52:27.9 9:01/M 801 50:41.6 4:03/M 523 1:02:19.5 9:49/M 2:45:29.2 6:42/M
631 Noelle Mays 1856 47 F 203 F 0-99 25 716 59:13.6 10:10/M 655 46:21.6 3:42/M 409 59:58.0 9:27/M 2:45:33.3 6:43/M
632 Sonja Normann 1898 47 F 204 F 0-99 25 620 56:12.0 9:39/M 533 44:05.2 3:32/M 667 1:05:25.6 10:18/M 2:45:42.8 6:43/M
633 Sean Groom 1027 29 M 429 M 0-99 19 498 52:34.6 9:02/M 660 46:29.5 3:43/M 719 1:06:44.6 10:31/M 2:45:48.8 6:43/M
634 Elizabeth Delconte 1724 31 F 205 F 0-99 24 544 53:54.0 9:16/M 589 45:14.0 3:37/M 718 1:06:43.3 10:30/M 2:45:51.3 6:43/M
635 Team L.A.M-M. 744 41 F 206 F 0-99 12 671 57:50.3 9:56/M 502 43:25.4 3:28/M 627 1:04:36.1 10:10/M 2:45:51.9 6:43/M
636 Anthea London 1833 49 F 207 F 0-99 25 585 55:06.0 9:28/M 622 45:51.9 3:40/M 649 1:04:56.3 10:14/M 2:45:54.3 6:43/M
637 Tj Hildebrand 1056 37 M 430 M 0-99 19 568 54:31.5 9:22/M 756 49:04.8 3:56/M 522 1:02:19.3 9:49/M 2:45:55.7 6:44/M
638 Cynthia Capone 1875 43 F 208 F 0-99 25 316 47:34.1 8:10/M 687 46:54.5 3:45/M 855 1:11:29.9 11:15/M 2:45:58.5 6:44/M
639 Richard Capone 1271 43 M 431 M 0-99 20 314 47:32.5 8:10/M 688 46:55.8 3:45/M 856 1:11:30.3 11:16/M 2:45:58.7 6:44/M
640 Cobble Geniuses 418 55 F 209 F 0-99 10 939 1:10:21.4 12:05/M 157 36:44.4 2:56/M 361 58:55.7 9:17/M 2:46:01.6 6:44/M
641 Jugz N Thugz 42 35 F 210 F 0-99 3 589 55:11.3 9:29/M 817 51:07.5 4:05/M 401 59:45.7 9:25/M 2:46:04.7 6:44/M
642 Brian Schroeder 1536 60 M 432 M 0-99 22 610 55:57.9 9:37/M 769 49:33.0 3:58/M 449 1:00:38.1 9:33/M 2:46:09.1 6:44/M
643 Be awesome! 300 33 F 211 F 0-99 8 821 1:02:59.9 10:49/M 234 38:41.5 3:06/M 623 1:04:30.8 10:09/M 2:46:12.3 6:44/M
644 Twyla Robert 2026 56 F 212 F 0-99 26 261 46:25.3 7:59/M 934 58:15.4 4:40/M 485 1:01:38.2 9:42/M 2:46:18.9 6:44/M
645 sexy seniors 312 66 M 433 M 0-99 8 696 58:27.4 10:03/M 789 50:15.5 4:01/M 310 57:36.4 9:04/M 2:46:19.3 6:44/M
646 Hope 2 finish #2 272 58 F 213 F 0-99 8 743 1:00:12.7 10:21/M 608 45:31.8 3:38/M 445 1:00:36.2 9:33/M 2:46:20.8 6:45/M
647 Reimah Reinert 2029 51 F 214 F 0-99 26 564 54:25.7 9:21/M 697 47:12.9 3:47/M 646 1:04:52.2 10:13/M 2:46:30.8 6:45/M
648 CatsCan 741 48 F 215 F 0-99 12 681 58:02.4 9:58/M 364 40:56.5 3:16/M 749 1:07:32.4 10:38/M 2:46:31.5 6:45/M
649 Kristin Bennett 1729 34 F 216 F 0-99 24 526 53:28.4 9:11/M 770 49:33.6 3:58/M 580 1:03:37.4 10:01/M 2:46:39.5 6:45/M
650 3 DVas 749 47 F 217 F 0-99 12 591 55:13.2 9:29/M 724 48:15.0 3:52/M 561 1:03:15.0 9:58/M 2:46:43.3 6:45/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
651 Mollie Beeman 1859 41 F 218 F 0-99 25 704 58:43.3 10:05/M 796 50:26.5 4:02/M 312 57:38.5 9:05/M 2:46:48.4 6:46/M
652 Susan Maples 1846 43 F 219 F 0-99 25 623 56:13.6 9:40/M 409 41:45.9 3:20/M 800 1:09:05.5 10:53/M 2:47:05.1 6:46/M
653 Just4Fun 688 23 F 220 F 0-99 11 890 1:07:13.3 11:33/M 246 38:48.4 3:06/M 468 1:01:05.2 9:37/M 2:47:07.0 6:46/M
654 Andrew Graves 1399 54 M 434 M 0-99 21 699 58:37.0 10:04/M 591 45:15.8 3:37/M 564 1:03:18.8 9:58/M 2:47:11.6 6:47/M
655 Darryl Wood 1433 54 M 435 M 0-99 21 764 1:01:02.2 10:29/M 521 43:42.1 3:30/M 530 1:02:29.5 9:50/M 2:47:13.9 6:47/M
656 Eskaton #1 280 64 F 221 F 0-99 8 951 1:11:09.3 12:14/M 243 38:47.3 3:06/M 295 57:21.3 9:02/M 2:47:18.1 6:47/M
657 Scott Gregor 1277 40 M 436 M 0-99 20 762 1:01:00.3 10:29/M 684 46:52.2 3:45/M 382 59:27.1 9:22/M 2:47:19.7 6:47/M
658 Wesley Ehlers 1291 44 M 437 M 0-99 20 838 1:03:59.3 11:00/M 546 44:24.4 3:33/M 364 58:58.6 9:17/M 2:47:22.5 6:47/M
659 Kurtis Wolford 992 37 M 438 M 0-99 19 673 57:54.0 9:57/M 682 46:48.5 3:45/M 542 1:02:54.4 9:54/M 2:47:36.9 6:48/M
660 CMG Force 314 37 F 222 F 0-99 8 633 56:27.0 9:42/M 691 47:02.3 3:46/M 613 1:04:17.5 10:07/M 2:47:46.8 6:48/M
661 Marcia Lopez 1915 40 F 223 F 0-99 25 617 56:06.6 9:38/M 624 45:53.5 3:40/M 675 1:05:47.3 10:22/M 2:47:47.5 6:48/M
662 Morri Elliott 952 30 M 439 M 0-99 19 582 55:00.0 9:27/M 850 53:04.2 4:15/M 396 59:45.0 9:25/M 2:47:49.2 6:48/M
663 Joe Silveira 1036 33 M 440 M 0-99 19 882 1:06:51.8 11:29/M 665 46:34.9 3:44/M 182 54:23.0 8:34/M 2:47:49.8 6:48/M
664 Feisty Chicks 435 33 F 224 F 0-99 10 750 1:00:32.3 10:24/M 501 43:25.0 3:28/M 598 1:03:59.3 10:05/M 2:47:56.7 6:48/M
665 Tj Price 1075 34 M 441 M 0-99 19 751 1:00:32.4 10:24/M 718 47:52.7 3:50/M 389 59:31.7 9:22/M 2:47:56.9 6:48/M
666 NOSSAMAN 201 33 F 225 F 0-99 7 896 1:07:20.8 11:34/M 32 32:10.2 2:34/M 792 1:08:49.5 10:50/M 2:48:20.5 6:49/M
667 Gina Anderson 1863 42 F 226 F 0-99 25 630 56:24.2 9:41/M     1018 1:52:00.8 17:38/M 2:48:25.1 6:50/M
668 Kayden Bates 916 10 M 442 M 0-99 18 768 1:01:08.4 10:30/M 674 46:43.1 3:44/M 456 1:00:43.8 9:34/M 2:48:35.3 6:50/M
669 James Bates 1108 34 M 443 M 0-99 19 769 1:01:08.6 10:30/M 676 46:44.1 3:44/M 455 1:00:42.9 9:34/M 2:48:35.7 6:50/M
670 Katie Conrad 1739 33 F 227 F 0-99 24 307 47:23.0 8:08/M 813 51:01.4 4:05/M 833 1:10:15.7 11:04/M 2:48:40.1 6:50/M
671 Kelley Andrade 1709 25 F 228 F 0-99 24 446 51:14.2 8:48/M 596 45:20.3 3:38/M 868 1:12:07.3 11:21/M 2:48:41.9 6:50/M
672 Monique Letvin 1835 43 F 229 F 0-99 25 395 49:44.9 8:33/M 623 45:51.9 3:40/M 889 1:13:06.8 11:31/M 2:48:43.6 6:50/M
673 Team T r s - #1 7 31 M 444 M 0-99 1 757 1:00:39.6 10:25/M 851 53:07.0 4:15/M 207 55:04.1 8:40/M 2:48:50.7 6:51/M
674 Joseph Carevic 1520 69 M 445 M 0-99 22 466 51:54.0 8:55/M 606 45:31.2 3:38/M 854 1:11:27.9 11:15/M 2:48:53.2 6:51/M
675 Sherri Reese 2000 57 F 230 F 0-99 26 799 1:02:20.1 10:43/M 714 47:35.4 3:48/M 365 58:59.8 9:17/M 2:48:55.4 6:51/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
676 Empty Bottle of Whiskey 496 34 M 446 M 0-99 9 840 1:04:05.7 11:01/M 570 44:52.5 3:35/M 411 59:58.7 9:27/M 2:48:57.0 6:51/M
677 Tres Chicas 683 35 F 231 F 0-99 11 842 1:04:09.4 11:01/M 566 44:49.3 3:35/M 410 59:58.2 9:27/M 2:48:57.0 6:51/M
678 Rodney Beckham 1275 45 M 447 M 0-99 20 545 53:56.2 9:16/M 656 46:24.2 3:43/M 785 1:08:39.5 10:49/M 2:49:00.0 6:51/M
679 Jeremy Dobler 1002 38 M 448 M 0-99 19 693 58:25.5 10:02/M 641 46:12.5 3:42/M 619 1:04:24.1 10:09/M 2:49:02.2 6:51/M
680 Dineen Greer 1867 45 F 232 F 0-99 25 499 52:37.6 9:02/M 717 47:46.5 3:49/M 784 1:08:39.0 10:49/M 2:49:03.2 6:51/M
681 Mallory Arcuri 1637 27 F 233 F 0-99 24 709 58:59.1 10:08/M 696 47:11.5 3:46/M 552 1:03:06.7 9:56/M 2:49:17.5 6:52/M
682 Tres Pinguinos 420 56 F 234 F 0-99 10 816 1:02:42.0 10:46/M 726 48:16.6 3:52/M 339 58:19.5 9:11/M 2:49:18.2 6:52/M
683 Victoria Rosensteel 1720 22 F 235 F 0-99 24 738 1:00:02.6 10:19/M 633 46:03.6 3:41/M 562 1:03:15.5 9:58/M 2:49:21.8 6:52/M
684 Guy Knapp 1542 67 M 449 M 0-99 22 831 1:03:43.9 10:57/M 531 44:03.2 3:31/M 484 1:01:35.3 9:42/M 2:49:22.5 6:52/M
685 Maxx Mudrow 904 15 M 450 M 0-99 18 613 55:59.3 9:37/M 613 45:40.1 3:39/M 760 1:07:45.9 10:40/M 2:49:25.4 6:52/M
686 Trish Brown 2005 56 F 236 F 0-99 26 759 1:00:56.0 10:28/M 537 44:10.1 3:32/M 622 1:04:30.3 10:09/M 2:49:36.4 6:52/M
687 Krishna Chaturvedula 1420 51 M 451 M 0-99 21 823 1:03:05.8 10:50/M 582 45:03.9 3:36/M 479 1:01:28.5 9:41/M 2:49:38.3 6:53/M
688 Victorious Secret 792 61 F 237 F 0-99 13 253 46:15.3 7:57/M 953 1:00:17.7 4:49/M 551 1:03:05.8 9:56/M 2:49:38.9 6:53/M
689 Steve Patwell 1467 57 M 452 M 0-99 21 697 58:28.6 10:03/M 590 45:14.6 3:37/M 684 1:05:56.9 10:23/M 2:49:40.2 6:53/M
690 Danny Klinger 1481 55 M 453 M 0-99 21 670 57:45.8 9:55/M 741 48:42.5 3:54/M 558 1:03:11.9 9:57/M 2:49:40.3 6:53/M
691 Cynthia Terry 2036 55 F 238 F 0-99 26 638 56:39.2 9:44/M 701 47:16.9 3:47/M 679 1:05:51.4 10:22/M 2:49:47.6 6:53/M
692 Jason Diebel 1112 35 M 454 M 0-99 19 456 51:36.1 8:52/M 802 50:42.6 4:03/M 748 1:07:31.1 10:38/M 2:49:49.8 6:53/M
693 Simon Jones 1293 41 M 455 M 0-99 20 645 56:49.4 9:46/M 733 48:34.1 3:53/M 624 1:04:32.7 10:10/M 2:49:56.3 6:53/M
694 Lara Dobler 1684 36 F 239 F 0-99 24 702 58:41.8 10:05/M 647 46:18.1 3:42/M 651 1:04:59.4 10:14/M 2:49:59.5 6:53/M
695 S-H comma to the top Dynasty 824 17 F 240 F 0-99 17 170 43:41.0 7:30/M 981 1:04:56.3 5:12/M 476 1:01:23.9 9:40/M 2:50:01.3 6:53/M
696 Racing for Rachel Gray 675 50 F 241 F 0-99 11 828 1:03:30.0 10:55/M 389 41:24.2 3:19/M 656 1:05:09.2 10:16/M 2:50:03.5 6:54/M
697 KCK 791 51 F 242 F 0-99 13 476 52:04.3 8:57/M 945 59:18.6 4:45/M 355 58:47.6 9:15/M 2:50:10.6 6:54/M
698 Mary Newby-Lintz 2034 53 F 243 F 0-99 26 685 58:12.9 10:00/M 598 45:20.7 3:38/M 712 1:06:37.3 10:29/M 2:50:11.0 6:54/M
699 Trish Landry 2062 60 F 244 F 0-99 27 809 1:02:35.8 10:45/M 777 49:48.0 3:59/M 318 57:50.3 9:06/M 2:50:14.2 6:54/M
700 Christopher Spicer 1109 20 M 456 M 0-99 19 217 44:54.0 7:43/M 900 55:57.3 4:29/M 817 1:09:34.3 10:57/M 2:50:25.6 6:54/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
701 Jim Babcock 1553 61 M 457 M 0-99 22 684 58:05.1 9:59/M 686 46:53.9 3:45/M 669 1:05:29.4 10:19/M 2:50:28.5 6:55/M
702 David Klemer 1233 48 M 458 M 0-99 20 513 53:02.1 9:07/M 766 49:20.0 3:57/M 767 1:08:09.9 10:44/M 2:50:32.0 6:55/M
703 Relaxed Raney Racers 81 30 F 245 F 0-99 4 677 57:58.3 9:58/M 768 49:26.6 3:57/M 556 1:03:09.7 9:57/M 2:50:34.7 6:55/M
704 Scramble 330 35 F 246 F 0-99 8 748 1:00:29.9 10:24/M 627 45:57.4 3:41/M 608 1:04:11.0 10:06/M 2:50:38.4 6:55/M
705 David Stegall 1079 28 M 459 M 0-99 19 479 52:08.6 8:57/M 881 54:59.9 4:24/M 570 1:03:31.0 10:00/M 2:50:39.5 6:55/M
706 Michael Meeks 1224 45 M 460 M 0-99 20 606 55:48.3 9:35/M 788 50:14.6 4:01/M 632 1:04:39.1 10:11/M 2:50:42.1 6:55/M
707 Pamela Conavay 1686 35 F 247 F 0-99 24 650 56:55.6 9:47/M 499 43:22.6 3:28/M 841 1:10:39.3 11:08/M 2:50:57.6 6:56/M
708 Kara Tennant 1768 30 F 248 F 0-99 24 553 54:08.4 9:18/M 577 44:59.2 3:36/M 863 1:11:50.5 11:19/M 2:50:58.2 6:56/M
709 Charles Solon 1315 44 M 461 M 0-99 20 656 57:05.1 9:48/M 779 49:55.9 4:00/M 607 1:04:10.8 10:06/M 2:51:11.9 6:56/M
710 Micah Cardwell 1057 38 M 462 M 0-99 19 492 52:22.4 9:00/M 715 47:43.5 3:49/M 851 1:11:16.2 11:13/M 2:51:22.2 6:57/M
711 DNA Match 266 56 F 249 F 0-99 8 793 1:02:10.0 10:41/M 859 53:30.2 4:17/M 237 55:48.2 8:47/M 2:51:28.6 6:57/M
712 Karin Ogata 1861 49 F 250 F 0-99 25 672 57:52.8 9:57/M 621 45:50.4 3:40/M 759 1:07:45.9 10:40/M 2:51:29.1 6:57/M
713 Heather Jackson 1664 26 F 251 F 0-99 24 824 1:03:09.9 10:51/M 416 41:56.4 3:21/M 705 1:06:25.4 10:28/M 2:51:31.8 6:57/M
714 John Watson 1248 47 M 463 M 0-99 20 604 55:44.2 9:35/M 625 45:57.1 3:41/M 824 1:09:51.1 11:00/M 2:51:32.5 6:57/M
715 Randy Subryan Jr 1253 42 M 464 M 0-99 20 691 58:23.4 10:02/M 638 46:10.2 3:42/M 735 1:07:06.2 10:34/M 2:51:40.0 6:58/M
716 Dana Beattie 1758 30 F 252 F 0-99 24 829 1:03:31.2 10:55/M 540 44:13.7 3:32/M 609 1:04:11.7 10:06/M 2:51:56.7 6:58/M
717 Rick Fuller 1117 36 M 465 M 0-99 19 707 58:55.3 10:07/M 644 46:16.4 3:42/M 729 1:06:54.4 10:32/M 2:52:06.1 6:59/M
718 Parrothead Pirates of the California Delta 320 53 F 253 F 0-99 8 854 1:05:10.7 11:12/M 214 38:14.0 3:04/M 789 1:08:42.1 10:49/M 2:52:06.9 6:59/M
719 Los Tres Muertos 493 39 M 466 M 0-99 9 885 1:06:55.0 11:30/M 526 43:48.0 3:30/M 477 1:01:25.4 9:40/M 2:52:08.5 6:59/M
720 Shirley May 1744 19 F 254 F 0-99 24 431 50:43.9 8:43/M 960 1:01:15.5 4:54/M 417 1:00:11.1 9:29/M 2:52:10.6 6:59/M
721 Gabriel Allen-Jones 974 26 M 467 M 0-99 19 661 57:21.5 9:51/M 593 45:17.6 3:37/M 818 1:09:34.8 10:57/M 2:52:13.9 6:59/M
722 Christopher Lull 1134 37 M 468 M 0-99 19 643 56:47.9 9:45/M 273 39:12.6 3:08/M 926 1:16:14.2 12:00/M 2:52:14.7 6:59/M
723 SuperK and Friends 328 26 F 255 F 0-99 8 947 1:10:46.0 12:10/M 631 45:59.6 3:41/M 238 55:49.4 8:47/M 2:52:35.1 7:00/M
724 Sanjay Mehta 1295 47 M 469 M 0-99 20 569 54:32.0 9:22/M 809 50:55.0 4:04/M 753 1:07:40.0 10:39/M 2:53:07.1 7:01/M
725 Cynthia Cutler 1842 49 F 256 F 0-99 25 792 1:02:06.0 10:40/M 588 45:13.8 3:37/M 676 1:05:47.4 10:22/M 2:53:07.3 7:01/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
726 Randolph Alarcio 1025 32 M 470 M 0-99 19 554 54:08.7 9:18/M 797 50:31.3 4:02/M 780 1:08:30.4 10:47/M 2:53:10.6 7:01/M
727 Angelo Cook-Perez 1115 20 M 471 M 0-99 19 665 57:36.8 9:54/M 729 48:18.7 3:52/M 741 1:07:23.0 10:37/M 2:53:18.6 7:01/M
728 Glen Voyles 1085 35 M 472 M 0-99 19 700 58:37.7 10:04/M 811 50:55.2 4:04/M 587 1:03:47.9 10:03/M 2:53:20.9 7:02/M
729 Jonathan Osterhout 1104 36 M 473 M 0-99 19 862 1:05:30.7 11:15/M 541 44:14.3 3:32/M 579 1:03:36.4 10:01/M 2:53:21.5 7:02/M
730 Nolan Guettler 1080 20 M 474 M 0-99 19 822 1:03:05.1 10:50/M 707 47:24.8 3:48/M 546 1:02:58.3 9:55/M 2:53:28.3 7:02/M
731 John Terbio 991 28 M 475 M 0-99 19 335 47:59.0 8:15/M 839 52:32.0 4:12/M 885 1:12:58.2 11:29/M 2:53:29.2 7:02/M
732 Untouchables 672 43 F 257 F 0-99 11 765 1:01:04.1 10:30/M 759 49:06.7 3:56/M 565 1:03:26.7 9:59/M 2:53:37.6 7:02/M
733 Marisa Bender 1669 39 F 258 F 0-99 24 825 1:03:10.1 10:51/M 574 44:56.6 3:36/M 673 1:05:38.0 10:20/M 2:53:44.8 7:03/M
734 Eric Upchurch 1137 33 M 476 M 0-99 19 614 55:59.5 9:37/M 832 51:57.0 4:09/M 680 1:05:53.2 10:23/M 2:53:49.7 7:03/M
735 Talia Upchurch 1772 32 F 259 F 0-99 24 615 56:00.6 9:37/M 831 51:56.0 4:09/M 681 1:05:53.8 10:23/M 2:53:50.6 7:03/M
736 Alison Osterhout 1761 34 F 260 F 0-99 24 771 1:01:10.5 10:31/M 702 47:18.8 3:47/M 665 1:05:22.7 10:18/M 2:53:52.1 7:03/M
737 Sarah Chlebana 1708 34 F 261 F 0-99 24 770 1:01:10.5 10:31/M 730 48:18.8 3:52/M 618 1:04:22.9 10:08/M 2:53:52.3 7:03/M
738 Roxann Mulkerin 2061 62 F 262 F 0-99 27 784 1:01:51.3 10:38/M 690 47:01.5 3:46/M 659 1:05:11.3 10:16/M 2:54:04.2 7:03/M
739 Darrin Greer 1255 46 M 477 M 0-99 20 726 59:26.2 10:13/M 803 50:43.7 4:03/M 601 1:04:03.1 10:05/M 2:54:13.1 7:04/M
740 Timothy Smith 1201 48 M 478 M 0-99 20 856 1:05:12.1 11:12/M 734 48:35.3 3:53/M 442 1:00:29.9 9:31/M 2:54:17.3 7:04/M
741 Lori Cashio 1670 36 F 263 F 0-99 24 911 1:08:29.2 11:46/M 600 45:22.2 3:38/M 438 1:00:25.9 9:31/M 2:54:17.3 7:04/M
742 Anne Singh 1921 43 F 264 F 0-99 25 912 1:08:29.4 11:46/M 599 45:22.2 3:38/M 437 1:00:25.8 9:31/M 2:54:17.4 7:04/M
743 Jason Little 1088 35 M 479 M 0-99 19 629 56:23.5 9:41/M 736 48:36.4 3:53/M 812 1:09:25.3 10:56/M 2:54:25.3 7:04/M
744 Cody Wilson 1082 32 M 480 M 0-99 19 733 59:44.4 10:16/M 815 51:05.5 4:05/M 576 1:03:35.3 10:01/M 2:54:25.4 7:04/M
745 Primo Siador 1394 52 M 481 M 0-99 21 811 1:02:37.9 10:46/M 657 46:25.8 3:43/M 666 1:05:24.8 10:18/M 2:54:28.6 7:04/M
746 Race Monkeys 342 29 F 265 F 0-99 8 927 1:09:26.0 11:56/M 772 49:37.3 3:58/M 217 55:29.8 8:44/M 2:54:33.2 7:05/M
747 Beile/Schroeder 415 27 F 266 F 0-99 10 952 1:11:14.4 12:14/M 642 46:12.6 3:42/M 284 57:08.7 9:00/M 2:54:35.7 7:05/M
748 Andrea Barnett 1914 40 F 267 F 0-99 25 429 50:42.6 8:43/M 902 55:59.5 4:29/M 763 1:07:55.7 10:42/M 2:54:37.9 7:05/M
749 Natalie Weber 1770 29 F 268 F 0-99 24 653 56:58.9 9:47/M 678 46:44.7 3:44/M 843 1:10:59.9 11:11/M 2:54:43.6 7:05/M
750 Team Sig Others 353 23 F 269 F 0-99 8 949 1:10:56.1 12:11/M 618 45:45.2 3:40/M 330 58:05.0 9:09/M 2:54:46.4 7:05/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
751 Keeney Girls Go 674 27 F 270 F 0-99 11 883 1:06:52.1 11:29/M 743 48:46.8 3:54/M 393 59:36.5 9:23/M 2:55:15.5 7:06/M
752 Barb Aldrich 1992 50 F 271 F 0-99 26 844 1:04:33.1 11:05/M 212 38:11.2 3:03/M 883 1:12:41.3 11:27/M 2:55:25.7 7:07/M
753 Pink Ladies 82 43 F 272 F 0-99 4 682 58:03.0 9:58/M 887 55:29.1 4:26/M 518 1:02:13.4 9:48/M 2:55:45.7 7:07/M
754 Thaya Jones 1892 42 F 273 F 0-99 25 644 56:48.0 9:46/M 735 48:35.6 3:53/M 837 1:10:28.7 11:06/M 2:55:52.3 7:08/M
755 Christina Kempton 1762 30 F 274 F 0-99 24 433 50:53.7 8:45/M 776 49:46.9 3:59/M 916 1:15:25.4 11:53/M 2:56:06.0 7:08/M
756 Team CNC 745 47 F 275 F 0-99 12 659 57:08.0 9:49/M 669 46:40.7 3:44/M 878 1:12:18.2 11:23/M 2:56:07.0 7:08/M
757 Rick Haak 1320 43 M 482 M 0-99 20 678 57:58.6 9:58/M 438 42:17.5 3:23/M 924 1:16:00.3 11:58/M 2:56:16.5 7:09/M
758 Dennis Cook 1552 61 M 483 M 0-99 22 627 56:21.0 9:41/M 742 48:43.9 3:54/M 850 1:11:14.5 11:13/M 2:56:19.5 7:09/M
759 Jeanne Yuen-Gong 299 50 F 276 F 0-99 8 1006 1:17:29.9 13:19/M     1014 1:38:54.6 15:34/M 2:56:24.5 7:09/M
760 Trouble in Paradise 293 42 F 277 F 0-99 8 859 1:05:20.6 11:14/M 583 45:04.5 3:36/M 686 1:06:03.3 10:24/M 2:56:28.6 7:09/M
761 John Tizon 1068 32 M 484 M 0-99 19 350 48:31.7 8:20/M 880 54:55.9 4:24/M 886 1:13:02.1 11:30/M 2:56:29.8 7:09/M
762 Pat Wolf 1327 49 M 485 M 0-99 20 888 1:07:10.1 11:32/M 571 44:53.2 3:35/M 621 1:04:28.7 10:09/M 2:56:32.1 7:09/M
763 Michael Cyr 951 39 M 486 M 0-99 19 797 1:02:16.8 10:42/M 782 49:58.1 4:00/M 615 1:04:18.2 10:08/M 2:56:33.1 7:09/M
764 CALZONA 263 57 M 487 M 0-99 8 815 1:02:40.4 10:46/M 405 41:42.8 3:20/M 873 1:12:12.3 11:22/M 2:56:35.5 7:09/M
765 Polka Dots MC B-Team 608 56 M 488 M 0-99 15 997 1:16:01.1 13:04/M 486 43:12.7 3:27/M 299 57:22.2 9:02/M 2:56:36.1 7:10/M
766 Giddyup Gals 743 49 F 278 F 0-99 12 706 58:50.5 10:07/M 903 56:03.9 4:29/M 502 1:01:55.9 9:45/M 2:56:50.4 7:10/M
767 John Vanderbilt Jr 1337 49 M 489 M 0-99 20 647 56:49.7 9:46/M 808 50:54.9 4:04/M 805 1:09:14.3 10:54/M 2:56:59.0 7:10/M
768 Alex Ly 915 18 M 490 M 0-99 18 552 54:05.8 9:18/M 737 48:36.5 3:53/M 907 1:14:19.5 11:42/M 2:57:01.9 7:11/M
769 Kayla Shope 1737 22 F 279 F 0-99 24 731 59:36.7 10:14/M 326 40:16.0 3:13/M 938 1:17:16.4 12:10/M 2:57:09.2 7:11/M
770 Sharon Sanders 2013 54 F 280 F 0-99 26 775 1:01:24.3 10:33/M 732 48:24.3 3:52/M 744 1:07:26.0 10:37/M 2:57:14.7 7:11/M
771 Patricia Wright 1822 49 F 281 F 0-99 25 833 1:03:48.8 10:58/M 744 48:47.2 3:54/M 637 1:04:42.8 10:11/M 2:57:18.9 7:11/M
772 Russell Bushnell 1121 35 M 491 M 0-99 19 607 55:51.1 9:36/M 820 51:14.8 4:06/M 834 1:10:16.2 11:04/M 2:57:22.1 7:11/M
773 Ellen Gemma 1993 56 F 282 F 0-99 26 669 57:44.8 9:55/M 823 51:26.1 4:07/M 776 1:08:24.3 10:46/M 2:57:35.3 7:12/M
774 Michael Pagani 1436 51 M 492 M 0-99 21 698 58:33.7 10:04/M 829 51:44.2 4:08/M 739 1:07:18.1 10:36/M 2:57:36.1 7:12/M
775 Michael Baldwin 1532 60 M 493 M 0-99 22 740 1:00:10.1 10:20/M 807 50:54.1 4:04/M 714 1:06:40.3 10:30/M 2:57:44.6 7:12/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
776 Kirk Dunn 1421 52 M 494 M 0-99 21 510 53:00.4 9:06/M 866 54:07.5 4:20/M 848 1:11:08.9 11:12/M 2:58:16.9 7:14/M
777 Diva Ladies 746 46 F 283 F 0-99 12 725 59:25.6 10:13/M 683 46:50.1 3:45/M 871 1:12:09.4 11:22/M 2:58:25.1 7:14/M
778 Brittany Rockwell 1736 31 F 284 F 0-99 24 773 1:01:14.4 10:31/M 750 48:54.7 3:55/M 775 1:08:21.6 10:46/M 2:58:30.8 7:14/M
779 Margie Erwin 309 45 M 495 M 0-99 8 967 1:12:31.0 12:28/M 440 42:20.0 3:23/M 588 1:03:48.8 10:03/M 2:58:39.9 7:14/M
780 McRange 288 31 F 285 F 0-99 8 950 1:11:07.9 12:13/M 532 44:04.2 3:32/M 569 1:03:29.6 10:00/M 2:58:41.7 7:15/M
781 Ronald Benson 2002 58 M 496 M 0-99 21 835 1:03:54.3 10:59/M 739 48:41.6 3:54/M 699 1:06:17.0 10:26/M 2:58:53.0 7:15/M
782 Team Hight 347 40 F 286 F 0-99 8 732 59:39.2 10:15/M 602 45:24.7 3:38/M 904 1:13:51.8 11:38/M 2:58:55.9 7:15/M
783 The Aces 269 28 F 287 F 0-99 8 995 1:15:43.5 13:01/M 320 40:06.4 3:12/M 557 1:03:09.8 9:57/M 2:58:59.8 7:15/M
784 Mary Matthews 1999 55 F 288 F 0-99 26 902 1:07:53.3 11:40/M 709 47:29.4 3:48/M 581 1:03:40.1 10:02/M 2:59:02.8 7:15/M
785 Highly Questionable 333 50 F 289 F 0-99 8 782 1:01:36.4 10:35/M 821 51:21.1 4:06/M 697 1:06:13.9 10:26/M 2:59:11.6 7:16/M
786 Team 2270 321 32 F 290 F 0-99 8 796 1:02:14.6 10:42/M 882 55:02.5 4:24/M 500 1:01:54.9 9:45/M 2:59:12.1 7:16/M
787 Mark Sanders 1539 61 M 497 M 0-99 22 933 1:09:59.0 12:01/M 617 45:44.0 3:40/M 571 1:03:31.6 10:00/M 2:59:14.7 7:16/M
788 John Murray 1460 59 M 498 M 0-99 21 853 1:05:07.3 11:11/M 838 52:26.4 4:12/M 489 1:01:41.7 9:43/M 2:59:15.4 7:16/M
789 Squeaky wheels 4 59 M 499 M 0-99 1 390 49:35.5 8:31/M 1004 1:16:13.4 6:06/M 162 53:36.7 8:26/M 2:59:25.7 7:16/M
790 Honeybee & Sweets 47 0 M 500 M 0-99 3 830 1:03:40.2 10:56/M 755 49:01.4 3:55/M 727 1:06:50.1 10:31/M 2:59:31.8 7:17/M
791 Michael Stroble 1282 42 M 501 M 0-99 20 899 1:07:34.7 11:37/M 725 48:15.9 3:52/M 584 1:03:41.3 10:02/M 2:59:31.9 7:17/M
792 Johnny's Angels 798 53 F 291 F 0-99 13 942 1:10:34.0 12:07/M 500 43:23.3 3:28/M 672 1:05:35.9 10:20/M 2:59:33.2 7:17/M
793 Jennifer O'Leary 1675 34 F 292 F 0-99 24 866 1:06:03.5 11:21/M     1019 1:53:45.7 17:55/M 2:59:49.3 7:17/M
794 Leslie Pombo 1979 59 F 293 F 0-99 26 454 51:32.2 8:51/M 936 58:24.6 4:40/M 827 1:09:56.1 11:01/M 2:59:52.9 7:17/M
795 Sonya Zindel 1980 52 F 294 F 0-99 26 683 58:03.7 9:58/M 885 55:20.8 4:26/M 711 1:06:34.7 10:29/M 2:59:59.3 7:18/M
796 Placer Title - Roseville 748 48 F 295 F 0-99 12 749 1:00:30.3 10:24/M 485 43:10.8 3:27/M 930 1:16:20.9 12:01/M 3:00:02.1 7:18/M
797 Kristi Brown 687 41 F 296 F 0-99 11 846 1:04:39.3 11:06/M 765 49:18.8 3:57/M 689 1:06:05.3 10:24/M 3:00:03.5 7:18/M
798 Maggi Glenn-Colburn 2053 66 F 297 F 0-99 27 874 1:06:16.8 11:23/M 763 49:16.3 3:56/M 638 1:04:43.1 10:11/M 3:00:16.2 7:18/M
799 Ed August 1548 64 M 502 M 0-99 22 982 1:14:05.2 12:44/M 661 46:32.7 3:43/M 394 59:40.1 9:24/M 3:00:18.2 7:19/M
800 Katie Drake 1757 32 F 298 F 0-99 24 721 59:17.7 10:11/M 842 52:50.1 4:14/M 768 1:08:14.1 10:45/M 3:00:21.9 7:19/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
801 Laura Schultheis 1755 29 F 299 F 0-99 24 720 59:17.5 10:11/M 843 52:50.2 4:14/M 769 1:08:14.1 10:45/M 3:00:21.9 7:19/M
802 Andrea Ambrose 1855 43 F 300 F 0-99 25 963 1:11:57.7 12:22/M 722 48:05.2 3:51/M 435 1:00:21.8 9:30/M 3:00:24.9 7:19/M
803 Lisa Mezger 1904 44 F 301 F 0-99 25 654 57:03.1 9:48/M 793 50:23.9 4:02/M 893 1:13:18.2 11:33/M 3:00:45.2 7:20/M
804 Mishele Pratt 1903 43 F 302 F 0-99 25 655 57:03.1 9:48/M 794 50:24.0 4:02/M 892 1:13:18.1 11:33/M 3:00:45.4 7:20/M
805 Tonya Rocker 1877 44 F 303 F 0-99 25 812 1:02:37.9 10:46/M 754 48:59.5 3:55/M 814 1:09:26.9 10:56/M 3:01:04.4 7:20/M
806 Kristi Burlin 1735 22 F 304 F 0-99 24 887 1:07:04.2 11:31/M 752 48:57.7 3:55/M 653 1:05:03.5 10:15/M 3:01:05.5 7:20/M
807 The Three B's 286 37 M 503 M 0-99 8 426 50:36.8 8:42/M 978 1:03:51.9 5:06/M 721 1:06:45.6 10:31/M 3:01:14.4 7:21/M
808 Brian Barger 1332 47 M 504 M 0-99 20 622 56:13.2 9:40/M 675 46:43.4 3:44/M 946 1:18:30.9 12:22/M 3:01:27.6 7:21/M
809 Rosalynda Carlton 800 50 F 305 F 0-99 13 820 1:02:58.7 10:49/M 771 49:34.3 3:58/M 798 1:09:00.0 10:52/M 3:01:33.1 7:22/M
810 Sean Somera 1127 26 M 505 M 0-99 19 906 1:08:09.1 11:43/M 700 47:16.5 3:47/M 690 1:06:08.5 10:25/M 3:01:34.2 7:22/M
811 Rick Rosenberg 1030 39 M 506 M 0-99 19 870 1:06:12.3 11:22/M 658 46:27.7 3:43/M 799 1:09:01.7 10:52/M 3:01:41.7 7:22/M
812 ALL IN 404 57 F 306 F 0-99 10 948 1:10:46.4 12:10/M 437 42:17.4 3:23/M 790 1:08:45.7 10:50/M 3:01:49.6 7:22/M
813 Raney Shady Ladies 79 29 F 307 F 0-99 4 550 54:01.7 9:17/M 991 1:07:09.0 5:22/M 453 1:00:42.5 9:34/M 3:01:53.2 7:22/M
814 Joseph Cafiero 908 16 M 507 M 0-99 18 863 1:05:39.4 11:17/M 762 49:16.1 3:56/M 734 1:07:05.7 10:34/M 3:02:01.3 7:23/M
815 David Eisenberg 996 37 M 508 M 0-99 19 935 1:09:59.8 12:01/M 830 51:52.4 4:09/M 420 1:00:14.0 9:29/M 3:02:06.3 7:23/M
816 Team Kong 86 63 M 509 M 0-99 4 956 1:11:28.2 12:17/M 394 41:28.8 3:19/M 804 1:09:12.5 10:54/M 3:02:09.7 7:23/M
817 Jp Williams 1023 29 M 510 M 0-99 19 774 1:01:21.2 10:32/M 708 47:25.2 3:48/M 895 1:13:23.7 11:33/M 3:02:10.2 7:23/M
818 Nick Walker 1245 44 M 511 M 0-99 20 878 1:06:36.8 11:27/M 862 53:37.1 4:17/M 516 1:02:12.7 9:48/M 3:02:26.7 7:24/M
819 David Jonas 1007 26 M 512 M 0-99 19 867 1:06:10.3 11:22/M 559 44:44.4 3:35/M 857 1:11:33.3 11:16/M 3:02:28.1 7:24/M
820 Susan Jonas 1998 54 F 308 F 0-99 26 868 1:06:10.6 11:22/M 560 44:44.4 3:35/M 858 1:11:33.4 11:16/M 3:02:28.5 7:24/M
821 Desiree Love 2012 50 F 309 F 0-99 26 425 50:36.1 8:42/M 886 55:24.2 4:26/M 932 1:16:36.6 12:04/M 3:02:37.1 7:24/M
822 Jordan Klagenberg 1603 18 F 310 F 0-99 23 710 58:59.7 10:08/M 855 53:18.1 4:16/M 836 1:10:26.4 11:06/M 3:02:44.3 7:24/M
823 Dan Klagenberg 1432 50 M 513 M 0-99 21 711 59:00.9 10:08/M 857 53:20.8 4:16/M 838 1:10:29.8 11:06/M 3:02:51.6 7:25/M
824 Nathalie Pham 1635 29 F 311 F 0-99 24 806 1:02:28.3 10:44/M 728 48:18.5 3:52/M 869 1:12:08.1 11:22/M 3:02:54.9 7:25/M
825 Holly Canada 1646 25 F 312 F 0-99 24 861 1:05:27.4 11:15/M 614 45:40.9 3:39/M 862 1:11:46.6 11:18/M 3:02:55.0 7:25/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
826 Menage a Trois 336 51 M 514 M 0-99 8 761 1:00:58.3 10:29/M 895 55:50.8 4:28/M 694 1:06:12.3 10:26/M 3:03:01.5 7:25/M
827 Shelley Anselmi 1879 44 F 313 F 0-99 25 864 1:05:42.2 11:17/M 783 49:59.7 4:00/M 742 1:07:23.9 10:37/M 3:03:06.0 7:25/M
828 Rona Knapp 2024 58 F 314 F 0-99 26 832 1:03:45.1 10:57/M 572 44:54.4 3:36/M 911 1:14:34.0 11:45/M 3:03:13.6 7:26/M
829 Jeff Leech 1107 38 M 515 M 0-99 19 772 1:01:11.7 10:31/M 760 49:08.2 3:56/M 888 1:13:05.2 11:31/M 3:03:25.2 7:26/M
830 Laura Schneider 417 44 F 315 F 0-99 10 929 1:09:38.8 11:58/M 706 47:23.3 3:47/M 707 1:06:26.9 10:28/M 3:03:29.2 7:26/M
831 Ona Saras 1648 37 F 316 F 0-99 24 787 1:01:59.2 10:39/M 757 49:06.0 3:56/M 884 1:12:49.1 11:28/M 3:03:54.4 7:27/M
832 Hope 2 finish! 73 54 F 317 F 0-99 4 984 1:14:14.6 12:45/M 628 45:58.0 3:41/M 589 1:03:49.1 10:03/M 3:04:01.8 7:28/M
833 Michael Healy 1476 52 M 516 M 0-99 21 687 58:15.2 10:01/M 950 59:33.9 4:46/M 703 1:06:23.4 10:27/M 3:04:12.6 7:28/M
834 Crissy Gee 1721 24 F 318 F 0-99 24 920 1:08:48.0 11:49/M 639 46:11.3 3:42/M 811 1:09:24.3 10:56/M 3:04:23.6 7:28/M
835 Team 348 348 48 F 319 F 0-99 8 1012 1:19:42.4 13:42/M 673 46:43.1 3:44/M 329 58:02.7 9:08/M 3:04:28.2 7:29/M
836 The Sisters of Perpetual Motion 747 49 F 320 F 0-99 12 632 56:26.1 9:42/M 873 54:26.7 4:21/M 896 1:13:35.6 11:35/M 3:04:28.5 7:29/M
837 Mike Cochran 1303 47 M 517 M 0-99 20 475 52:04.1 8:57/M 775 49:43.6 3:59/M 971 1:22:44.5 13:02/M 3:04:32.3 7:29/M
838 Chris Cochran 1128 21 M 518 M 0-99 19 547 54:00.0 9:17/M 874 54:34.8 4:22/M 923 1:15:57.7 11:58/M 3:04:32.6 7:29/M
839 Clinton Lessard 1084 25 M 519 M 0-99 19 989 1:15:00.0 12:53/M 452 42:28.1 3:24/M 736 1:07:07.8 10:34/M 3:04:35.9 7:29/M
840 Cedar Kehoe 1968 54 F 321 F 0-99 26 401 49:56.0 8:35/M     1025 2:15:06.5 21:17/M 3:05:02.6 7:30/M
841 Terry Holland 2022 52 F 322 F 0-99 26 807 1:02:28.4 10:44/M 877 54:44.6 4:23/M 762 1:07:52.5 10:41/M 3:05:05.6 7:30/M
842 Adam Barnard 1064 26 M 520 M 0-99 19 805 1:02:27.7 10:44/M 853 53:10.9 4:15/M 815 1:09:26.9 10:56/M 3:05:05.6 7:30/M
843 Patricia Ross 1834 43 F 323 F 0-99 25 836 1:03:58.2 10:59/M 799 50:37.0 4:03/M 839 1:10:33.0 11:07/M 3:05:08.3 7:30/M
844 Donicia Hernandez 1679 38 F 324 F 0-99 24 813 1:02:38.4 10:46/M 822 51:21.6 4:06/M 847 1:11:08.8 11:12/M 3:05:08.8 7:30/M
845 Gustavo Hernandez 1019 39 M 521 M 0-99 19 803 1:02:24.6 10:43/M 827 51:35.8 4:08/M 846 1:11:08.6 11:12/M 3:05:09.2 7:30/M
846 Team T r s - #2 8 41 M 522 M 0-99 1 839 1:04:04.1 11:00/M 917 56:55.3 4:33/M 611 1:04:13.4 10:07/M 3:05:12.9 7:30/M
847 Valerie Williams 1723 36 F 325 F 0-99 24 932 1:09:53.1 12:00/M 804 50:45.9 4:04/M 635 1:04:41.8 10:11/M 3:05:20.9 7:31/M
848 Allen Reid 1534 72 M 523 M 0-99 22 1013 1:19:44.0 13:42/M 620 45:49.1 3:40/M 405 59:54.4 9:26/M 3:05:27.6 7:31/M
849 Rita Johnson 2052 65 F 326 F 0-99 27 852 1:05:02.7 11:10/M 891 55:43.4 4:27/M 636 1:04:41.9 10:11/M 3:05:28.1 7:31/M
850 Roger Carroll 1437 52 M 524 M 0-99 21 781 1:01:31.9 10:34/M 689 46:58.4 3:45/M 936 1:17:09.2 12:09/M 3:05:39.6 7:32/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
851 Debbie Eldridge 1902 44 F 327 F 0-99 25 802 1:02:23.8 10:43/M 781 49:57.5 4:00/M 899 1:13:43.0 11:37/M 3:06:04.4 7:33/M
852 Michael Reilly 1321 46 M 525 M 0-99 20 783 1:01:40.4 10:36/M 883 55:06.5 4:24/M 807 1:09:17.6 10:55/M 3:06:04.7 7:33/M
853 Jessica Reilly 1764 24 F 328 F 0-99 24 778 1:01:27.4 10:34/M 884 55:19.6 4:26/M 808 1:09:19.4 10:55/M 3:06:06.5 7:33/M
854 Torin Ducker 909 11 M 526 M 0-99 18 777 1:01:25.6 10:33/M 747 48:51.0 3:54/M 919 1:15:50.5 11:57/M 3:06:07.3 7:33/M
855 Michael Ducker 1272 43 M 527 M 0-99 20 776 1:01:25.5 10:33/M 746 48:50.9 3:54/M 920 1:15:52.1 11:57/M 3:06:08.5 7:33/M
856 Katherine Todoroff 1878 44 F 329 F 0-99 25 847 1:04:45.4 11:08/M 833 52:02.5 4:10/M 809 1:09:21.1 10:55/M 3:06:09.1 7:33/M
857 Chris Monroe 1251 40 M 528 M 0-99 20 834 1:03:49.4 10:58/M 875 54:40.3 4:22/M 761 1:07:46.3 10:40/M 3:06:16.1 7:33/M
858 Sandy Schuler 1991 56 F 330 F 0-99 26 881 1:06:46.2 11:28/M 720 47:58.6 3:50/M 861 1:11:38.9 11:17/M 3:06:23.7 7:33/M
859 Trisha Wick 1865 46 F 331 F 0-99 25 865 1:05:52.9 11:19/M 800 50:41.4 4:03/M 823 1:09:49.9 11:00/M 3:06:24.3 7:33/M
860 David Maldonado 1922 49 M 529 M 0-99 20 486 52:16.3 8:59/M 951 59:45.4 4:47/M 909 1:14:30.8 11:44/M 3:06:32.6 7:34/M
861 Isom Coleman 1061 37 M 530 M 0-99 19 804 1:02:26.1 10:44/M 812 50:56.6 4:04/M 891 1:13:17.1 11:32/M 3:06:39.9 7:34/M
862 Kristina Allison 1876 41 F 332 F 0-99 25 689 58:21.0 10:02/M 890 55:40.4 4:27/M 881 1:12:40.8 11:27/M 3:06:42.2 7:34/M
863 Dave Huhn 1301 45 M 531 M 0-99 20 990 1:15:08.9 12:55/M 712 47:32.7 3:48/M 599 1:04:00.6 10:05/M 3:06:42.2 7:34/M
864 Jennifer Shaw 1718 37 F 333 F 0-99 24 688 58:20.9 10:01/M 889 55:40.4 4:27/M 882 1:12:40.9 11:27/M 3:06:42.2 7:34/M
865 Tonja Moore 1872 45 F 334 F 0-99 25 800 1:02:20.1 10:43/M 925 57:43.0 4:37/M 715 1:06:40.4 10:30/M 3:06:43.6 7:34/M
866 nOT ELIGIBLE FOR PRIZE 2 678 44 F 335 F 0-99 11 969 1:13:11.5 12:34/M 792 50:22.8 4:02/M 560 1:03:14.6 9:57/M 3:06:49.1 7:34/M
867 nOT ELIGIBLE FOR PRIZE 1 408 38 M 532 M 0-99 10 970 1:13:11.8 12:34/M 795 50:25.0 4:02/M 559 1:03:12.3 9:57/M 3:06:49.1 7:34/M
868 Polka Dots M/C **A** Team 605 0 M 533 M 0-99 15 1030 1:32:07.3 15:50/M 382 41:18.4 3:18/M 158 53:30.8 8:26/M 3:06:56.6 7:35/M
869 International Babes 680 45 F 336 F 0-99 11 980 1:14:02.3 12:43/M 667 46:35.8 3:44/M 701 1:06:20.0 10:27/M 3:06:58.2 7:35/M
870 Rosalind Franks 1976 56 F 337 F 0-99 26 869 1:06:10.9 11:22/M 860 53:33.2 4:17/M 738 1:07:14.9 10:35/M 3:06:59.2 7:35/M
871 Namette Remeiro 1644 39 F 338 F 0-99 24 877 1:06:22.0 11:24/M 758 49:06.1 3:56/M 860 1:11:36.5 11:17/M 3:07:04.7 7:35/M
872 Lee Scott 1076 37 M 534 M 0-99 19 843 1:04:32.0 11:05/M 909 56:19.9 4:30/M 708 1:06:28.4 10:28/M 3:07:20.4 7:36/M
873 Alvaro Hernandez 1290 44 M 535 M 0-99 20 978 1:13:42.8 12:40/M 785 50:02.2 4:00/M 578 1:03:36.4 10:01/M 3:07:21.4 7:36/M
874 Jaime Phillips 1672 39 F 339 F 0-99 24 871 1:06:15.3 11:23/M 826 51:32.8 4:07/M 819 1:09:36.2 10:58/M 3:07:24.4 7:36/M
875 Jennifer Keller 1673 39 F 340 F 0-99 24 872 1:06:15.3 11:23/M 825 51:32.6 4:07/M 820 1:09:36.5 10:58/M 3:07:24.5 7:36/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
876 Mindy Porter 1924 45 F 341 F 0-99 25 909 1:08:12.7 11:43/M 841 52:48.9 4:13/M 710 1:06:32.0 10:29/M 3:07:33.8 7:36/M
877 Terry Deweese 1896 43 F 342 F 0-99 25 905 1:08:03.6 11:42/M 698 47:13.0 3:47/M 877 1:12:17.8 11:23/M 3:07:34.5 7:36/M
878 Diane Belair 795 52 F 343 F 0-99 13 690 58:23.0 10:02/M 955 1:00:52.9 4:52/M 774 1:08:21.6 10:46/M 3:07:37.6 7:36/M
879 Anthony Retodo 1323 47 M 536 M 0-99 20 826 1:03:13.1 10:52/M 916 56:44.2 4:32/M 756 1:07:41.2 10:40/M 3:07:38.6 7:36/M
880 Daniel Vrtis 1518 64 M 537 M 0-99 22 979 1:13:49.5 12:41/M 751 48:55.3 3:55/M 647 1:04:54.4 10:13/M 3:07:39.3 7:36/M
881 Alisa Matson 1746 32 F 344 F 0-99 24 845 1:04:35.5 11:06/M 876 54:43.7 4:23/M 779 1:08:30.3 10:47/M 3:07:49.6 7:37/M
882 Wendy Carvajal 1743 30 F 345 F 0-99 24 808 1:02:34.1 10:45/M     1023 2:05:42.3 19:48/M 3:08:16.5 7:38/M
883 Jeanne Trujillo 1982 56 F 346 F 0-99 26 753 1:00:35.1 10:25/M 787 50:06.7 4:00/M 944 1:17:51.7 12:16/M 3:08:33.6 7:39/M
884 Tom Karvonen 1294 48 M 538 M 0-99 20 897 1:07:27.5 11:35/M 834 52:13.0 4:11/M 802 1:09:09.2 10:53/M 3:08:49.8 7:39/M
885 Lauren Estrada 1605 15 F 347 F 0-99 23 926 1:09:24.9 11:55/M 897 55:54.8 4:28/M 572 1:03:32.2 10:00/M 3:08:52.1 7:39/M
886 Laura Davis 1885 44 F 348 F 0-99 25 583 55:00.4 9:27/M 738 48:36.5 3:53/M 994 1:25:32.2 13:28/M 3:09:09.2 7:40/M
887 Jamie Ernst 1691 25 F 349 F 0-99 24 857 1:05:12.6 11:12/M 784 50:00.6 4:00/M 906 1:14:14.2 11:41/M 3:09:27.5 7:41/M
888 Brandi Periera 1652 39 F 350 F 0-99 24 895 1:07:16.8 11:33/M 844 52:52.2 4:14/M 810 1:09:21.7 10:55/M 3:09:30.8 7:41/M
889 Cheryllynn Esters 1985 56 F 351 F 0-99 26 894 1:07:16.6 11:33/M 847 52:56.6 4:14/M 813 1:09:26.1 10:56/M 3:09:39.4 7:41/M
890 Sharon Blunden 2020 55 F 352 F 0-99 26 631 56:25.8 9:42/M 871 54:19.0 4:21/M 948 1:18:59.4 12:26/M 3:09:44.3 7:41/M
891 Eskaton #3 282 40 F 353 F 0-99 8 640 56:40.8 9:44/M 1000 1:11:44.4 5:44/M 480 1:01:28.5 9:41/M 3:09:53.8 7:42/M
892 Eskaton #5 290 49 F 354 F 0-99 8 758 1:00:46.5 10:26/M 985 1:05:58.1 5:17/M 563 1:03:16.7 9:58/M 3:10:01.3 7:42/M
893 Refugio Rivas 1029 34 M 539 M 0-99 19 841 1:04:09.1 11:01/M 924 57:30.1 4:36/M 786 1:08:39.7 10:49/M 3:10:19.0 7:43/M
894 Mary Simpson 1972 58 F 355 F 0-99 26 814 1:02:39.7 10:46/M 845 52:53.6 4:14/M 912 1:14:53.0 11:48/M 3:10:26.3 7:43/M
895 Michelle Gaskill 1840 47 F 356 F 0-99 25 788 1:02:00.0 10:39/M 878 54:50.7 4:23/M 898 1:13:40.4 11:36/M 3:10:31.2 7:43/M
896 Sabrina Rodriguez 1698 30 F 357 F 0-99 24 523 53:25.1 9:11/M 956 1:00:55.6 4:52/M 929 1:16:20.7 12:01/M 3:10:41.5 7:44/M
897 Mary Gaspari 1829 47 F 358 F 0-99 25 945 1:10:44.1 12:09/M 888 55:36.6 4:27/M 652 1:05:01.8 10:14/M 3:11:22.6 7:45/M
898 Greg Pinkernell 1466 53 M 540 M 0-99 21 930 1:09:47.6 11:59/M     1021 2:02:13.0 19:15/M 3:12:00.6 7:47/M
899 Joe Marino 1524 62 M 541 M 0-99 22 910 1:08:27.5 11:46/M 745 48:49.1 3:54/M 914 1:15:14.1 11:51/M 3:12:30.7 7:48/M
900 Claudia Peach 1984 58 F 359 F 0-99 26 876 1:06:18.3 11:24/M 912 56:28.4 4:31/M 826 1:09:54.5 11:00/M 3:12:41.4 7:49/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
901 Megan Burg 1671 22 F 360 F 0-99 24 581 54:57.4 9:26/M 914 56:39.9 4:32/M 960 1:21:25.0 12:49/M 3:13:02.4 7:49/M
902 Shari Fedler 1893 44 F 361 F 0-99 25 723 59:19.2 10:12/M 837 52:17.6 4:11/M 961 1:21:25.6 12:49/M 3:13:02.5 7:49/M
903 Shelly Burg 1844 46 F 362 F 0-99 25 722 59:18.9 10:11/M 836 52:16.8 4:11/M 962 1:21:26.7 12:49/M 3:13:02.6 7:49/M
904 Suzie Arcuri 1967 51 F 363 F 0-99 26 931 1:09:47.6 11:59/M 922 57:27.0 4:36/M 677 1:05:48.4 10:22/M 3:13:03.2 7:50/M
905 HN BFFF 284 33 M 542 M 0-99 8 981 1:14:04.3 12:44/M     1020 1:58:59.3 18:44/M 3:13:03.6 7:50/M
906 Dante Gulle 1194 40 M 543 M 0-99 20 858 1:05:17.4 11:13/M 864 54:07.1 4:20/M 900 1:13:45.6 11:37/M 3:13:10.1 7:50/M
907 Selena Secor 1656 28 F 364 F 0-99 24 588 55:10.7 9:29/M 798 50:35.7 4:03/M 1002 1:27:53.9 13:50/M 3:13:40.4 7:51/M
908 Kelly Dopp 1330 44 M 544 M 0-99 20 901 1:07:52.8 11:40/M 898 55:55.6 4:28/M 831 1:10:05.1 11:02/M 3:13:53.7 7:52/M
909 Nicole Dopp 1711 23 F 365 F 0-99 24 900 1:07:52.0 11:40/M 896 55:52.0 4:28/M 832 1:10:10.8 11:03/M 3:13:54.9 7:52/M
910 Sarah Tyson 2004 54 F 366 F 0-99 26 940 1:10:22.7 12:05/M 863 53:37.4 4:17/M 830 1:10:04.0 11:02/M 3:14:04.1 7:52/M
911 Audrey Flood 2035 52 F 367 F 0-99 26 1005 1:17:27.5 13:18/M 791 50:19.2 4:02/M 723 1:06:47.0 10:31/M 3:14:33.8 7:53/M
912 Christopher Barbaria 1528 64 M 545 M 0-99 22 958 1:11:31.8 12:17/M 899 55:56.7 4:28/M 751 1:07:33.2 10:38/M 3:15:01.9 7:54/M
913 Gail Blanchard-Saiger 1826 49 F 368 F 0-99 25 695 58:25.7 10:02/M     1026 2:16:43.5 21:32/M 3:15:09.2 7:55/M
914 Heather Donovan 1631 38 F 369 F 0-99 24 1004 1:17:15.9 13:16/M 692 47:03.6 3:46/M 845 1:11:07.2 11:12/M 3:15:26.8 7:55/M
915 Rob Morgan 1468 51 M 546 M 0-99 21 873 1:06:15.5 11:23/M 954 1:00:33.7 4:51/M 801 1:09:08.9 10:53/M 3:15:58.2 7:57/M
916 Erika Aspericueta 1756 30 F 370 F 0-99 24 819 1:02:53.4 10:48/M 835 52:13.1 4:11/M 958 1:21:03.5 12:46/M 3:16:10.1 7:57/M
917 Brianne Goree 1701 28 F 371 F 0-99 24 886 1:07:03.0 11:31/M 806 50:52.5 4:04/M 945 1:18:14.9 12:19/M 3:16:10.5 7:57/M
918 Philip Duldulao 1106 31 M 547 M 0-99 19 818 1:02:45.8 10:47/M 780 49:56.5 4:00/M 976 1:23:28.3 13:09/M 3:16:10.6 7:57/M
919 Jane Arteaga 1886 48 F 372 F 0-99 25 954 1:11:16.9 12:15/M 846 52:54.8 4:14/M 866 1:12:03.3 11:21/M 3:16:15.1 7:57/M
920 Sabrina Hill 1819 43 F 373 F 0-99 25 1002 1:16:32.4 13:09/M 849 53:02.7 4:15/M 725 1:06:49.3 10:31/M 3:16:24.4 7:58/M
921 Ronald Slabbinck 1310 45 M 548 M 0-99 20 891 1:07:14.5 11:33/M 852 53:07.1 4:15/M 931 1:16:32.1 12:03/M 3:16:53.8 7:59/M
922 Jack Williams 1312 42 M 549 M 0-99 20 889 1:07:13.1 11:33/M 778 49:49.4 3:59/M 950 1:19:51.3 12:34/M 3:16:53.9 7:59/M
923 Toby Morley 1703 27 F 374 F 0-99 24 849 1:04:51.8 11:09/M 905 56:12.9 4:30/M 921 1:15:54.5 11:57/M 3:16:59.3 7:59/M
924 Jacquie Kinimaka 1702 23 F 375 F 0-99 24 848 1:04:51.6 11:09/M 906 56:13.1 4:30/M 922 1:15:55.1 11:57/M 3:16:59.9 7:59/M
925 Ross Johnson 1521 67 M 550 M 0-99 22 928 1:09:28.6 11:56/M 904 56:06.2 4:29/M 853 1:11:25.3 11:15/M 3:17:00.2 7:59/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
926 Adrienne McAfee 1680 35 F 376 F 0-99 24 747 1:00:25.8 10:23/M 975 1:03:23.1 5:04/M 894 1:13:20.0 11:33/M 3:17:09.0 7:59/M
927 kshuff and the shuffetts 682 40 F 377 F 0-99 11 1009 1:18:27.1 13:29/M 861 53:36.5 4:17/M 661 1:05:19.0 10:17/M 3:17:22.7 8:00/M
928 Paula McAllister 1874 40 F 378 F 0-99 25 675 57:55.4 9:57/M 856 53:18.7 4:16/M 997 1:26:18.8 13:35/M 3:17:33.0 8:00/M
929 Margaret Kress 2016 51 F 379 F 0-99 26 634 56:28.7 9:42/M 926 57:44.8 4:37/M 977 1:23:31.9 13:09/M 3:17:45.5 8:01/M
930 Lori Ann Donnell 1853 44 F 380 F 0-99 25 875 1:06:18.2 11:24/M 937 58:26.1 4:40/M 897 1:13:35.9 11:35/M 3:18:20.3 8:02/M
931 Jeanell Hall 1766 34 F 381 F 0-99 24 746 1:00:22.2 10:22/M 868 54:10.7 4:20/M 981 1:23:49.9 13:12/M 3:18:22.9 8:02/M
932 Nancy Swaninger 2003 53 F 382 F 0-99 26 992 1:15:12.6 12:55/M 870 54:18.7 4:21/M 795 1:08:56.3 10:51/M 3:18:27.7 8:03/M
933 Karyn Lankford 1811 41 F 383 F 0-99 25 991 1:15:11.1 12:55/M 872 54:21.0 4:21/M 797 1:08:57.1 10:51/M 3:18:29.3 8:03/M
934 Robert Relat 1544 64 M 551 M 0-99 22 968 1:12:56.9 12:32/M 931 57:54.7 4:38/M 754 1:07:40.0 10:39/M 3:18:31.7 8:03/M
935 Robert Nguyen (winn) 1280 45 M 552 M 0-99 20 921 1:09:02.7 11:52/M 920 57:22.6 4:35/M 874 1:12:14.1 11:23/M 3:18:39.5 8:03/M
936 Lynn Pham 1887 41 F 384 F 0-99 25 919 1:08:39.1 11:48/M 927 57:45.8 4:37/M 876 1:12:14.7 11:23/M 3:18:39.7 8:03/M
937 Jamie Pond 1259 46 M 553 M 0-99 20 983 1:14:14.5 12:45/M 824 51:26.2 4:07/M 887 1:13:04.5 11:30/M 3:18:45.3 8:03/M
938 Fredy Campos 973 29 M 554 M 0-99 19 964 1:12:18.4 12:25/M 854 53:17.1 4:16/M 890 1:13:12.9 11:32/M 3:18:48.6 8:04/M
939 Monica Lynn 2032 51 F 385 F 0-99 26 780 1:01:29.4 10:34/M 848 53:01.7 4:14/M 986 1:24:22.5 13:17/M 3:18:53.7 8:04/M
940 Katie Wilson 1750 26 F 386 F 0-99 24 596 55:22.2 9:31/M 948 59:27.5 4:45/M 984 1:24:04.9 13:14/M 3:18:54.7 8:04/M
941 Maria Chavarria 1751 34 F 387 F 0-99 24 594 55:20.4 9:30/M 949 59:29.3 4:46/M 985 1:24:04.9 13:14/M 3:18:54.7 8:04/M
942 Del Hammades 962 33 M 555 M 0-99 19 988 1:14:41.7 12:50/M     1022 2:04:33.5 19:37/M 3:19:15.3 8:05/M
943 Samuel Carstensen 1089 25 M 556 M 0-99 19 913 1:08:30.8 11:46/M 380 41:15.3 3:18/M 1003 1:29:37.4 14:07/M 3:19:23.7 8:05/M
944 May Cooc 1706 28 F 388 F 0-99 24 918 1:08:38.1 11:48/M 968 1:02:07.8 4:58/M 783 1:08:37.7 10:48/M 3:19:23.7 8:05/M
945 Amanda Chang 1705 28 F 389 F 0-99 24 917 1:08:38.0 11:48/M 969 1:02:09.8 4:58/M 781 1:08:36.0 10:48/M 3:19:23.8 8:05/M
946 Samantha Bautista 1704 28 F 390 F 0-99 24 914 1:08:31.1 11:46/M 970 1:02:15.5 4:59/M 782 1:08:37.1 10:48/M 3:19:23.8 8:05/M
947 Jennifer Bailey 1668 38 F 391 F 0-99 24 1007 1:17:51.1 13:23/M 913 56:37.9 4:32/M 658 1:05:09.7 10:16/M 3:19:38.9 8:06/M
948 George Nyberg 1547 65 M 557 M 0-99 22 985 1:14:18.1 12:46/M 819 51:14.2 4:06/M 910 1:14:33.3 11:44/M 3:20:05.7 8:07/M
949 Bonnie Ryan 1734 31 F 392 F 0-99 24 946 1:10:45.9 12:09/M 929 57:47.8 4:37/M 870 1:12:08.5 11:22/M 3:20:42.2 8:08/M
950 Brian Ratledge 1070 33 M 558 M 0-99 19 944 1:10:42.8 12:09/M 930 57:51.5 4:38/M 872 1:12:11.2 11:22/M 3:20:45.5 8:08/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
951 Heather Ogden 1683 34 F 393 F 0-99 24 971 1:13:25.1 12:37/M 942 59:02.2 4:43/M 788 1:08:41.2 10:49/M 3:21:08.6 8:09/M
952 Cindy Rowe 1687 37 F 394 F 0-99 24 972 1:13:25.2 12:37/M 943 59:02.4 4:43/M 787 1:08:40.9 10:49/M 3:21:08.6 8:09/M
953 Harold Brown 1196 45 M 559 M 0-99 20 977 1:13:41.0 12:40/M 923 57:27.2 4:36/M 835 1:10:25.0 11:05/M 3:21:33.2 8:10/M
954 Angela Cardenas 1660 35 F 395 F 0-99 24 810 1:02:36.1 10:45/M 983 1:05:25.3 5:14/M 903 1:13:51.7 11:38/M 3:21:53.1 8:11/M
955 Stacy Ward 1733 31 F 396 F 0-99 24 817 1:02:42.8 10:46/M 974 1:03:04.4 5:03/M 927 1:16:15.3 12:00/M 3:22:02.6 8:11/M
956 Marc Hicks 1453 50 M 560 M 0-99 21 934 1:09:59.6 12:01/M 908 56:13.9 4:30/M 918 1:15:49.9 11:56/M 3:22:03.5 8:11/M
957 Mj Nichols 1813 41 F 397 F 0-99 25 1027 1:30:30.7 15:33/M 601 45:24.6 3:38/M 692 1:06:09.0 10:25/M 3:22:04.4 8:11/M
958 Brenda Nocon 1692 38 F 398 F 0-99 24 961 1:11:39.0 12:19/M 976 1:03:25.2 5:04/M 733 1:07:01.1 10:33/M 3:22:05.4 8:11/M
959 Tammy K Prince 1818 43 F 399 F 0-99 25 923 1:09:21.6 11:55/M 941 58:56.9 4:43/M 901 1:13:48.1 11:37/M 3:22:06.7 8:12/M
960 Michele Edwards 1823 41 F 400 F 0-99 25 924 1:09:21.7 11:55/M 940 58:56.1 4:43/M 902 1:13:49.0 11:37/M 3:22:06.8 8:12/M
961 Debbie Ambrose 1971 53 F 401 F 0-99 26 943 1:10:35.6 12:08/M 892 55:43.5 4:27/M 928 1:16:17.4 12:01/M 3:22:36.5 8:13/M
962 Terrence Williams 1217 43 M 561 M 0-99 20 938 1:10:16.5 12:04/M 840 52:38.3 4:13/M 951 1:20:01.8 12:36/M 3:22:56.7 8:14/M
963 Ina Williams 1831 41 F 402 F 0-99 25 898 1:07:28.7 11:36/M 786 50:03.5 4:00/M 992 1:25:24.6 13:27/M 3:22:56.9 8:14/M
964 Susan Jessee 1890 47 F 403 F 0-99 25 960 1:11:37.0 12:18/M 865 54:07.3 4:20/M 940 1:17:28.5 12:12/M 3:23:12.9 8:14/M
965 Randy Jessee 1284 48 M 562 M 0-99 20 959 1:11:34.3 12:18/M 867 54:10.1 4:20/M 939 1:17:28.5 12:12/M 3:23:12.9 8:14/M
966 Patrick Gage 1440 50 M 563 M 0-99 21 907 1:08:09.9 11:43/M 879 54:55.5 4:24/M 957 1:20:30.7 12:41/M 3:23:36.2 8:15/M
967 Breanne Graap 1636 29 F 404 F 0-99 24 996 1:15:58.1 13:03/M 918 57:18.1 4:35/M 849 1:11:13.4 11:13/M 3:24:29.7 8:17/M
968 Vanessa Kritlow 1700 29 F 405 F 0-99 24 703 58:42.5 10:05/M 893 55:43.9 4:27/M 1006 1:30:17.9 14:13/M 3:24:44.4 8:18/M
969 Carol Parker 2010 54 F 406 F 0-99 26 904 1:08:02.3 11:41/M 973 1:02:51.5 5:02/M 905 1:14:11.1 11:41/M 3:25:05.0 8:19/M
970 Rick Bateman 1522 61 M 564 M 0-99 22 925 1:09:22.3 11:55/M 869 54:17.3 4:21/M 964 1:21:37.7 12:51/M 3:25:17.4 8:19/M
971 Joshua Klapow 1046 37 M 565 M 0-99 19 701 58:40.1 10:05/M 894 55:46.3 4:28/M 1008 1:31:00.9 14:20/M 3:25:27.4 8:20/M
972 Kristina Miller 1741 38 F 407 F 0-99 24 908 1:08:11.5 11:43/M 957 1:00:56.9 4:52/M 935 1:17:07.7 12:09/M 3:26:16.2 8:22/M
973 Laurie Duresky 1864 43 F 408 F 0-99 25 884 1:06:52.7 11:29/M 958 1:00:57.7 4:53/M 947 1:18:31.3 12:22/M 3:26:21.7 8:22/M
974 Jenni Chapman 1645 34 F 409 F 0-99 24 790 1:02:05.0 10:40/M 964 1:01:42.4 4:56/M 968 1:22:37.3 13:01/M 3:26:24.8 8:22/M
975 Aimee Patten 1638 35 F 410 F 0-99 24 789 1:02:04.6 10:40/M 965 1:01:42.7 4:56/M 969 1:22:37.4 13:01/M 3:26:24.8 8:22/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
976 David Banas 1210 48 M 566 M 0-99 20 986 1:14:25.1 12:47/M 921 57:24.4 4:36/M 925 1:16:11.3 12:00/M 3:28:00.9 8:26/M
977 Jamie Buckner 1707 28 F 411 F 0-99 24 937 1:10:15.8 12:04/M 935 58:19.0 4:40/M 955 1:20:07.6 12:37/M 3:28:42.5 8:28/M
978 Nichole Bridges 1647 31 F 412 F 0-99 24 936 1:10:15.2 12:04/M 907 56:13.4 4:30/M 966 1:22:20.1 12:58/M 3:28:48.7 8:28/M
979 Jeff Da Plumber Wagner Sr. 1319 40 M 567 M 0-99 20 795 1:02:11.9 10:41/M 979 1:04:00.3 5:07/M 970 1:22:38.9 13:01/M 3:28:51.2 8:28/M
980 Jennifer Martin 1862 49 F 413 F 0-99 25 993 1:15:33.8 12:59/M 767 49:23.5 3:57/M 983 1:24:01.9 13:14/M 3:28:59.3 8:28/M
981 Wendy Banas 1824 45 F 414 F 0-99 25 987 1:14:30.4 12:48/M 919 57:18.6 4:35/M 941 1:17:28.9 12:12/M 3:29:18.0 8:29/M
982 Kimberly Brown 2037 50 F 415 F 0-99 26 1003 1:16:34.5 13:09/M 959 1:00:58.1 4:53/M 867 1:12:03.8 11:21/M 3:29:36.5 8:30/M
983 Sheryl Reeves 2017 53 F 416 F 0-99 26 730 59:33.2 10:14/M 992 1:07:35.0 5:24/M 967 1:22:32.8 13:00/M 3:29:41.1 8:30/M
984 Team T r s - #3 9 39 M 568 M 0-99 1 1001 1:16:27.1 13:08/M 994 1:09:11.4 5:32/M 620 1:04:28.7 10:09/M 3:30:07.3 8:31/M
985 Dawn Perkins 1916 49 F 417 F 0-99 25 729 59:33.0 10:14/M 988 1:06:34.4 5:20/M 988 1:24:27.9 13:18/M 3:30:35.4 8:32/M
986 Cat Bartos 2009 52 F 418 F 0-99 26 880 1:06:39.9 11:27/M 947 59:27.0 4:45/M 989 1:24:50.5 13:22/M 3:30:57.5 8:33/M
987 Scott Bartos 1445 54 M 569 M 0-99 21 879 1:06:39.7 11:27/M 946 59:21.9 4:45/M 993 1:25:29.6 13:28/M 3:31:31.3 8:34/M
988 Angeline Hall Worth 1771 39 F 419 F 0-99 24 998 1:16:14.4 13:06/M 993 1:08:52.0 5:31/M 728 1:06:52.4 10:32/M 3:31:58.8 8:36/M
989 Adrianne Wisnewski 1816 41 F 420 F 0-99 25 962 1:11:55.0 12:21/M 972 1:02:51.1 5:02/M 943 1:17:33.7 12:13/M 3:32:20.0 8:36/M
990 Steven Farr 1550 61 M 570 M 0-99 22 1016 1:20:50.7 13:53/M 910 56:23.2 4:31/M 933 1:16:39.1 12:04/M 3:33:53.2 8:40/M
991 Mireya Turner 1283 43 F 421 F 0-99 25 1015 1:20:50.3 13:53/M 911 56:23.9 4:31/M 934 1:16:39.4 12:04/M 3:33:53.7 8:40/M
992 Gail Laturner 2040 29 F 422 F 0-99 26 1017 1:20:58.5 13:55/M 990 1:06:49.0 5:21/M 716 1:06:40.4 10:30/M 3:34:28.0 8:42/M
993 Purple People Speeders – A 345 29 F 423 F 0-99 8 999 1:16:20.3 13:07/M 1001 1:12:00.6 5:46/M 720 1:06:45.2 10:31/M 3:35:06.3 8:43/M
994 Barbara Crosser 1880 49 F 424 F 0-99 25 1018 1:21:06.4 13:56/M 971 1:02:16.1 4:59/M 865 1:12:01.1 11:20/M 3:35:23.6 8:44/M
995 Brittney Aubin 1661 22 F 425 F 0-99 24 941 1:10:32.4 12:07/M 982 1:05:21.9 5:14/M 956 1:20:10.0 12:37/M 3:36:04.4 8:45/M
996 Cathi Slaminski 1965 52 F 426 F 0-99 26 994 1:15:34.8 12:59/M 858 53:24.8 4:16/M 1000 1:27:34.6 13:47/M 3:36:34.3 8:47/M
997 Rebecca Young 1986 55 F 427 F 0-99 26 915 1:08:32.0 11:47/M 933 58:05.3 4:39/M 1004 1:29:59.8 14:10/M 3:36:37.2 8:47/M
998 Sandra Moran 1981 54 F 428 F 0-99 26 916 1:08:32.2 11:47/M 932 58:05.2 4:39/M 1005 1:30:00.5 14:10/M 3:36:38.1 8:47/M
999 Joseph D'Amico 1401 57 M 571 M 0-99 21 1032 1:34:54.1 16:18/M 901 55:58.9 4:29/M 757 1:07:41.4 10:40/M 3:38:34.4 8:52/M
1000 Marie Allred 1695 36 F 429 F 0-99 24 860 1:05:26.8 11:15/M 995 1:10:13.7 5:37/M 972 1:23:05.6 13:05/M 3:38:46.3 8:52/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1001 John Blanchard-Saiger 1222 48 M 572 M 0-99 20 694 58:25.6 10:02/M     1031 2:40:43.8 25:19/M 3:39:09.4 8:53/M
1002 Ysanne Rarick 2023 50 F 430 F 0-99 26 893 1:07:16.1 11:33/M 1002 1:12:44.1 5:49/M 953 1:20:05.7 12:37/M 3:40:06.0 8:55/M
1003 Annette Mollica 2031 54 F 431 F 0-99 26 892 1:07:15.7 11:33/M 1003 1:12:47.5 5:49/M 952 1:20:02.7 12:36/M 3:40:06.0 8:55/M
1004 Ct Tom 2014 52 F 432 F 0-99 26 1022 1:25:08.0 14:38/M 986 1:05:58.1 5:17/M 821 1:09:36.9 10:58/M 3:40:43.1 8:57/M
1005 Glenda Reckner 1964 57 F 433 F 0-99 26 1028 1:30:51.1 15:37/M 963 1:01:33.3 4:55/M 844 1:11:05.1 11:12/M 3:43:29.5 9:04/M
1006 Nancy Rarick 2064 68 F 434 F 0-99 27 1000 1:16:21.0 13:07/M 977 1:03:43.0 5:06/M 995 1:25:47.8 13:31/M 3:45:51.9 9:09/M
1007 Melisa Callison 1913 47 F 435 F 0-99 25 1029 1:31:09.0 15:40/M 944 59:06.7 4:44/M 917 1:15:40.4 11:55/M 3:45:56.2 9:09/M
1008 Jin Kim 1424 53 M 573 M 0-99 21 974 1:13:34.8 12:38/M 989 1:06:35.4 5:20/M 998 1:26:37.0 13:38/M 3:46:47.3 9:12/M
1009 Elaine Jeu 1694 24 F 436 F 0-99 24 975 1:13:35.9 12:39/M 952 59:53.6 4:47/M 1009 1:33:18.3 14:42/M 3:46:47.9 9:12/M
1010 Lindsay Kim 1666 21 F 437 F 0-99 24 976 1:13:40.5 12:39/M 987 1:06:30.7 5:19/M 999 1:26:38.1 13:39/M 3:46:49.5 9:12/M
1011 Erick Leutholtz 1049 35 M 574 M 0-99 19 1008 1:18:12.1 13:26/M 984 1:05:29.9 5:14/M 987 1:24:26.0 13:18/M 3:48:08.0 9:15/M
1012 Melissa Carter 1988 59 F 439 F 0-99 26 1021 1:23:03.0 14:16/M 966 1:02:01.1 4:58/M 979 1:23:41.5 13:11/M 3:48:45.7 9:16/M
1013 Laura Zhu 1654 34 F 438 F 0-99 24 1020 1:23:02.9 14:16/M 967 1:02:01.6 4:58/M 978 1:23:41.1 13:11/M 3:48:45.7 9:16/M
1014 Francis Valerio 1083 37 M 575 M 0-99 19     1014 2:27:16.3 11:47/M 982 1:23:55.6 13:13/M 3:51:11.9 9:22/M
1015 Michelle Danielson 2018 55 F 440 F 0-99 26 955 1:11:21.7 12:16/M 1008 1:23:14.2 6:40/M 973 1:23:14.5 13:06/M 3:57:50.5 9:38/M
1016 Debie Trotti 1699 37 F 441 F 0-99 24 1019 1:21:07.8 13:56/M 996 1:10:40.4 5:39/M 996 1:26:03.6 13:33/M 3:57:51.8 9:38/M
1017 Keith Danielson 1451 56 M 576 M 0-99 21 1025 1:29:58.5 15:27/M 980 1:04:37.3 5:10/M 974 1:23:21.7 13:08/M 3:57:57.5 9:39/M
1018 Tani Becker 1697 38 F 442 F 0-99 24 965 1:12:19.2 12:26/M 998 1:11:33.8 5:43/M 1012 1:36:56.1 15:16/M 4:00:49.3 9:46/M
1019 Tram Nguyen 978 39 F 443 F 0-99 24 966 1:12:24.4 12:26/M 997 1:11:32.4 5:43/M 1013 1:36:56.9 15:16/M 4:00:53.8 9:46/M
1020 Grace D. Davis 1817 46 F 444 F 0-99 25 1026 1:29:59.8 15:28/M     1029 2:32:09.5 23:58/M 4:02:09.3 9:49/M
1021 Eskaton #7 684 29 F 445 F 0-99 11 625 56:19.4 9:41/M 939 58:31.3 4:41/M 1024 2:09:22.2 20:22/M 4:04:13.0 9:54/M
1022 Noel Brownell 1090 37 M 577 M 0-99 19 325 47:50.6 8:13/M 466 42:43.7 3:25/M 1030 2:34:13.7 24:17/M 4:04:48.1 9:55/M
1023 Judi Moreno 1676 36 F 446 F 0-99 24 1033 1:38:56.5 17:00/M 938 58:30.2 4:41/M 1001 1:27:36.8 13:48/M 4:05:03.6 9:56/M
1024 Rachel Perry 1841 43 F 447 F 0-99 25 584 55:03.1 9:28/M 928 57:47.7 4:37/M 1027 2:26:45.1 23:07/M 4:19:36.0 10:31/M
1025 Nicole McCabe 1604 18 F 448 F 0-99 23 1023 1:25:10.2 14:38/M 1011 1:29:32.5 7:10/M 990 1:24:53.4 13:22/M 4:19:36.2 10:31/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1026 Bob Jordan 1541 61 M 578 M 0-99 22 1035 1:44:50.1 18:01/M 1007 1:20:42.0 6:27/M 942 1:17:30.8 12:12/M 4:23:03.1 10:40/M
1027 Sky Chicks 6 59 F 449 F 0-99 1 1014 1:19:55.6 13:44/M 1013 1:56:30.0 9:19/M 875 1:12:14.4 11:23/M 4:28:40.1 10:53/M
1028 Dave Thompson 1296 48 M 579 M 0-99 20 1037 2:03:56.0 21:18/M 1005 1:19:01.7 6:19/M 959 1:21:14.5 12:48/M 4:44:12.3 11:31/M
1029 Sarah Thompson 1725 39 F 450 F 0-99 24 1038 2:03:56.2 21:18/M 1006 1:19:01.9 6:19/M 965 1:21:38.1 12:51/M 4:44:36.3 11:32/M
1030 Amy Gooch 1836 40 F 451 F 0-99 25 1034 1:40:54.9 17:20/M 1012 1:40:31.4 8:02/M 991 1:25:01.1 13:23/M 4:46:27.5 11:37/M
1031 Rhonda Spicer 2033 50 F 452 F 0-99 26 1036 1:58:03.2 20:17/M 1009 1:25:31.0 6:50/M 975 1:23:22.2 13:08/M 4:46:56.4 11:38/M
DNF Chuck Luzader 1395 51 M M 0-99 21 361 48:52.4 8:24/M 524 43:46.4 3:30/M       3:45/M
DNF 3-Sum 270 49 M M 0-99 8 652 56:58.5 9:47/M 495 43:21.4 3:28/M       4:04/M
DNF Steve Pratt 1408 57 M M 0-99 21 794 1:02:11.3 10:41/M 810 50:55.0 4:04/M       4:35/M
DNF Melissa Sargeant 1848 48 F F 0-99 25 953 1:11:16.2 12:15/M 828 51:39.6 4:08/M       4:59/M
DNF Leland Smith 1444 51 M M 0-99 21 1010 1:19:07.1 13:36/M 961 1:01:29.8 4:55/M       5:42/M
DNF Andrea Smith 2027 52 F F 0-99 26 1011 1:19:07.2 13:36/M 962 1:01:30.2 4:55/M       5:42/M
DNF David Hather 1462 56 M M 0-99 21 188 44:13.3 7:36/M            
DNF Pavement Prophet 285 34 M M 0-99 8 602 55:42.1 9:34/M            
DNF Team Y.O.L.O. 275 54 F F 0-99 8 837 1:03:59.1 11:00/M            
DNF Do Good Jim McCann 325 31 F F 0-99 8 1024 1:29:32.6 15:23/M