2013 Eppie's Great Race

2013 Eppie's Great Race

Ironperson Overall

July 20, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://www.capitalroadrace.com
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Vic Vicari 1414 54 M 1 M 0-99 21 3 34:03.4 5:51/M 3 31:56.2 2:33/M 3 41:15.0 6:30/M 1:47:14.7 4:21/M
2 Mark Barrett 1334 49 M 2 M 0-99 20 6 35:58.1 6:11/M 2 31:45.1 2:32/M 1 40:32.5 6:23/M 1:48:15.8 4:23/M
3 Jim Micheaels 1474 57 M 3 M 0-99 21 12 37:48.0 6:30/M 18 34:34.9 2:46/M 2 40:56.3 6:27/M 1:53:19.4 4:36/M
4 Bobby Carpenter 1404 58 M 4 M 0-99 21 5 35:40.6 6:08/M 26 35:16.5 2:49/M 6 42:47.1 6:44/M 1:53:44.2 4:37/M
5 Bob Landry 1442 59 M 5 M 0-99 21 14 38:07.4 6:33/M 15 34:14.4 2:44/M 5 42:38.3 6:43/M 1:55:00.2 4:40/M
6 Mike Behler 1243 48 M 6 M 0-99 20 13 37:48.6 6:30/M 14 33:48.7 2:42/M 10 43:43.3 6:53/M 1:55:20.6 4:41/M
7 Brian Fennessy 1133 30 M 7 M 0-99 19 4 35:00.0 6:01/M 44 36:00.8 2:53/M 11 44:38.3 7:02/M 1:55:39.1 4:41/M
8 Dave Johansen 1015 29 M 8 M 0-99 19 7 36:00.5 6:11/M 9 33:26.7 2:40/M 22 47:19.6 7:27/M 1:56:46.8 4:44/M
9 Scott Cleland 1220 44 M 9 M 0-99 20 9 36:46.9 6:19/M 28 35:19.9 2:50/M 14 45:40.5 7:11/M 1:57:47.5 4:46/M
10 Nic Clark 1054 33 M 10 M 0-99 19 1 32:33.7 5:36/M 21 35:09.4 2:49/M 39 50:16.8 7:55/M 1:57:59.9 4:47/M
11 Melanie Cleland 1828 42 F 1 F 0-99 25 15 38:24.6 6:36/M 13 33:43.5 2:42/M 17 45:56.6 7:14/M 1:58:04.9 4:47/M
12 Kevin Cullinan 1304 49 M 11 M 0-99 20 37 40:42.1 7:00/M 24 35:15.3 2:49/M 4 42:28.5 6:41/M 1:58:26.0 4:48/M
13 Rick Simonsen 1458 52 M 12 M 0-99 21 29 40:19.4 6:56/M 33 35:30.3 2:50/M 7 43:19.8 6:49/M 1:59:09.6 4:50/M
14 Ryan Todd 1095 27 M 13 M 0-99 19 150 46:14.4 7:57/M 1 29:35.7 2:22/M 8 43:21.7 6:50/M 1:59:11.8 4:50/M
15 Dennis Lloyd 1517 60 M 14 M 0-99 22 74 43:22.3 7:27/M 7 33:12.5 2:39/M 12 44:46.4 7:03/M 2:01:21.3 4:55/M
16 Scot Grierson 1250 48 M 15 M 0-99 20 84 43:34.9 7:29/M 5 32:45.6 2:37/M 18 46:05.8 7:15/M 2:02:26.4 4:58/M
17 Michael Beneke 1305 43 M 16 M 0-99 20 78 43:26.7 7:28/M 4 32:40.0 2:37/M 19 46:21.0 7:18/M 2:02:27.7 4:58/M
18 Terry Albers 1461 57 M 17 M 0-99 21 43 41:04.1 7:03/M 22 35:09.8 2:49/M 20 46:30.9 7:19/M 2:02:44.9 4:59/M
19 Bob Ruffner 1429 54 M 18 M 0-99 21 58 42:32.8 7:18/M 11 33:33.6 2:41/M 21 46:57.3 7:24/M 2:03:03.8 4:59/M
20 David Sedin 1426 51 M 19 M 0-99 21 66 43:04.5 7:24/M 16 34:15.3 2:44/M 16 45:47.6 7:13/M 2:03:07.5 4:59/M
21 Justin Mendoza 1114 22 M 20 M 0-99 19 11 37:09.1 6:23/M 20 34:52.5 2:47/M 46 51:28.1 8:06/M 2:03:29.9 5:00/M
22 Stephen Nagy 1231 44 M 21 M 0-99 20 80 43:29.0 7:28/M     659 1:20:05.8 12:37/M 2:03:34.8 5:01/M
23 Nicole Young 1843 42 F 2 F 0-99 25 64 42:54.1 7:22/M 8 33:17.6 2:40/M 24 47:26.8 7:28/M 2:03:38.6 5:01/M
24 Meggie Elledge 1745 27 F 3 F 0-99 24 38 40:51.8 7:01/M 17 34:17.1 2:45/M 28 48:33.2 7:39/M 2:03:42.3 5:01/M
25 Glenn Sibbald 1435 53 M 22 M 0-99 21 32 40:26.0 6:57/M 29 35:20.8 2:50/M 27 48:16.7 7:36/M 2:04:03.6 5:02/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Diana Hellman 1911 40 F 4 F 0-99 25 134 45:36.3 7:50/M 23 35:12.2 2:49/M 9 43:27.6 6:51/M 2:04:16.2 5:02/M
27 Lars Felloverbars 1406 54 M 23 M 0-99 21 79 43:27.1 7:28/M 36 35:42.0 2:51/M 13 45:25.7 7:09/M 2:04:34.8 5:03/M
28 Thomas Snider 1017 19 M 24 M 0-99 19 8 36:43.5 6:19/M 115 38:48.1 3:06/M 44 51:07.3 8:03/M 2:06:38.9 5:08/M
29 Cody Moraga 1131 21 M 25 M 0-99 19 10 36:59.7 6:21/M 25 35:15.7 2:49/M 89 54:41.9 8:37/M 2:06:57.4 5:09/M
30 Beth Bourne 1869 43 F 5 F 0-99 25 16 38:29.6 6:37/M 10 33:27.9 2:41/M 101 55:11.4 8:41/M 2:07:09.0 5:09/M
31 Jeffrey Thorne 1228 45 M 26 M 0-99 20 33 40:27.5 6:57/M 46 36:05.4 2:53/M 42 50:42.4 7:59/M 2:07:15.3 5:09/M
32 Mathieu Spriet 1097 35 M 27 M 0-99 19 20 38:59.6 6:42/M 79 37:36.5 3:00/M 49 51:35.2 8:07/M 2:08:11.4 5:12/M
33 Matt Hanko 1274 49 M 28 M 0-99 20 68 43:08.8 7:25/M 52 36:21.0 2:54/M 29 48:44.7 7:40/M 2:08:14.6 5:12/M
34 John Touchette 1297 47 M 29 M 0-99 20 100 44:13.5 7:36/M 34 35:30.6 2:50/M 34 49:29.0 7:48/M 2:09:13.2 5:14/M
35 Joilynn Hollinsworth 1889 48 F 6 F 0-99 25 112 44:33.9 7:39/M 133 39:09.3 3:08/M 15 45:40.7 7:11/M 2:09:23.9 5:15/M
36 Steve Cooper 1551 60 M 30 M 0-99 22 41 40:58.3 7:02/M 93 38:13.4 3:03/M 37 50:12.4 7:54/M 2:09:24.1 5:15/M
37 Talyon Sortor 1223 42 M 31 M 0-99 20 40 40:57.3 7:02/M 105 38:34.1 3:05/M 38 50:15.1 7:55/M 2:09:46.6 5:16/M
38 Peter Getz 998 31 M 32 M 0-99 19 54 42:15.5 7:16/M 110 38:44.4 3:06/M 30 49:01.4 7:43/M 2:10:01.4 5:16/M
39 Michael Carver 1234 48 M 33 M 0-99 20 61 42:43.3 7:20/M 45 36:02.9 2:53/M 45 51:22.4 8:05/M 2:10:08.7 5:16/M
40 Pam Goodley 1994 55 F 7 F 0-99 26 115 44:39.2 7:40/M 94 38:14.8 3:04/M 26 47:35.1 7:30/M 2:10:29.2 5:17/M
41 John Norris 1407 55 M 34 M 0-99 21 42 41:03.8 7:03/M 90 38:08.8 3:03/M 48 51:33.2 8:07/M 2:10:46.0 5:18/M
42 Robert Wedding 1074 28 M 35 M 0-99 19 47 41:27.0 7:07/M 61 36:57.3 2:57/M 63 52:59.1 8:21/M 2:11:23.5 5:20/M
43 Erik Pearson 1241 42 M 36 M 0-99 20 81 43:30.7 7:28/M 27 35:18.5 2:49/M 60 52:51.3 8:19/M 2:11:40.6 5:20/M
44 Jared Loucks 907 18 M 37 M 0-99 18 65 42:54.4 7:22/M 19 34:43.6 2:47/M 84 54:28.9 8:35/M 2:12:07.1 5:21/M
45 Dominic Vicari 1116 22 M 38 M 0-99 19 27 40:04.6 6:53/M 73 37:26.9 3:00/M 94 54:54.2 8:39/M 2:12:25.7 5:22/M
46 Phil Wolf 1325 42 M 39 M 0-99 20 97 44:08.8 7:35/M 31 35:25.6 2:50/M 66 53:08.9 8:22/M 2:12:43.3 5:23/M
47 Harmon Ackerman 968 32 M 40 M 0-99 19 158 46:27.6 7:59/M 12 33:36.3 2:41/M 58 52:50.2 8:19/M 2:12:54.2 5:23/M
48 Steven Coughlin 1077 27 M 41 M 0-99 19 23 39:17.1 6:45/M 56 36:43.8 2:56/M 144 57:06.2 9:00/M 2:13:07.1 5:24/M
49 Ken Press 1487 50 M 42 M 0-99 21 91 43:47.8 7:31/M 136 39:13.1 3:08/M 43 50:51.0 8:00/M 2:13:52.0 5:26/M
50 Pete Marchica 1010 34 M 43 M 0-99 19 122 45:02.8 7:44/M 62 37:07.2 2:58/M 53 52:00.1 8:11/M 2:14:10.2 5:26/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Bryan Bridges 981 37 M 44 M 0-99 19 21 39:10.9 6:44/M 86 37:51.5 3:02/M 146 57:09.1 9:00/M 2:14:11.6 5:26/M
52 Matt Coss 918 17 M 45 M 0-99 18 2 33:24.7 5:44/M 124 38:56.2 3:07/M 297 1:02:03.8 9:46/M 2:14:24.8 5:27/M
53 Cathie Simonsen 2025 56 F 8 F 0-99 26 282 51:01.8 8:46/M 43 35:58.8 2:53/M 23 47:24.5 7:28/M 2:14:25.3 5:27/M
54 Paul Berquam 1191 40 M 46 M 0-99 20 123 45:08.9 7:45/M 58 36:52.0 2:57/M 55 52:29.5 8:16/M 2:14:30.6 5:27/M
55 Keven Stewart 1448 54 M 47 M 0-99 21 141 45:51.7 7:53/M 100 38:25.5 3:04/M 40 50:19.2 7:55/M 2:14:36.5 5:27/M
56 James Ticer 1513 60 M 48 M 0-99 22 55 42:17.0 7:16/M 147 39:31.8 3:10/M 64 53:04.8 8:21/M 2:14:53.6 5:28/M
57 Melissa Seaman 1610 15 F 9 F 0-99 23 28 40:13.9 6:55/M 111 38:45.1 3:06/M 117 56:02.3 8:49/M 2:15:01.5 5:28/M
58 Daniel Tobia 980 26 M 49 M 0-99 19 31 40:24.0 6:56/M 30 35:21.9 2:50/M 199 59:23.6 9:21/M 2:15:09.6 5:29/M
59 Ken Muller 1392 50 M 50 M 0-99 21 120 44:47.0 7:42/M 89 38:02.8 3:03/M 54 52:20.0 8:14/M 2:15:09.9 5:29/M
60 David Luginbuhl 1214 43 M 51 M 0-99 20 73 43:22.3 7:27/M 40 35:51.8 2:52/M 116 55:55.9 8:48/M 2:15:10.0 5:29/M
61 Gary Derheim 1475 51 M 52 M 0-99 21 83 43:33.9 7:29/M 88 38:00.0 3:02/M 71 53:36.4 8:26/M 2:15:10.5 5:29/M
62 Trisa Pierce 1912 46 F 10 F 0-99 25 268 50:31.4 8:41/M 32 35:27.9 2:50/M 33 49:17.4 7:46/M 2:15:16.8 5:29/M
63 Mark Parenti 987 38 M 53 M 0-99 19 185 47:19.9 8:08/M 127 38:58.4 3:07/M 32 49:07.0 7:44/M 2:15:25.4 5:29/M
64 Bertram Dimauro 1238 49 M 54 M 0-99 20 165 46:33.9 8:00/M 6 33:07.4 2:39/M 115 55:55.6 8:48/M 2:15:37.0 5:30/M
65 Megan Oldenburger 1658 31 F 11 F 0-99 24 25 39:37.0 6:48/M 54 36:32.4 2:55/M 218 59:47.0 9:25/M 2:15:56.6 5:31/M
66 Kevin Wick 1439 50 M 55 M 0-99 21 130 45:23.0 7:48/M 113 38:46.2 3:06/M 52 51:52.4 8:10/M 2:16:01.7 5:31/M
67 Jonathan McKee 1227 43 M 56 M 0-99 20 62 42:52.1 7:22/M 117 38:50.3 3:06/M 80 54:20.0 8:33/M 2:16:02.6 5:31/M
68 Aaron Stone 1119 31 M 57 M 0-99 19 30 40:20.9 6:56/M 42 35:58.6 2:53/M 215 59:45.0 9:25/M 2:16:04.5 5:31/M
69 Josh Kelly-Strong 1409 54 M 58 M 0-99 21 116 44:39.4 7:40/M 72 37:25.1 3:00/M 78 54:16.1 8:33/M 2:16:20.7 5:32/M
70 Robert Harms 1003 29 M 59 M 0-99 19 67 43:04.7 7:24/M 83 37:44.8 3:01/M 107 55:36.3 8:45/M 2:16:25.9 5:32/M
71 David Imrie 1449 51 M 60 M 0-99 21 26 39:45.3 6:50/M 204 41:08.8 3:17/M 103 55:33.4 8:45/M 2:16:27.5 5:32/M
72 Klaus Kolb 1486 54 M 61 M 0-99 21 176 46:48.0 8:02/M 141 39:23.6 3:09/M 41 50:20.9 7:56/M 2:16:32.5 5:32/M
73 Daniel Wallmark 965 27 M 62 M 0-99 19 110 44:31.5 7:39/M 67 37:14.0 2:59/M 90 54:47.8 8:38/M 2:16:33.3 5:32/M
74 Matthew Leettola 979 30 M 63 M 0-99 19 102 44:14.2 7:36/M 48 36:08.0 2:53/M 125 56:17.7 8:52/M 2:16:40.0 5:32/M
75 Michael Erikson 993 30 M 64 M 0-99 19 105 44:25.0 7:38/M 129 39:02.8 3:07/M 70 53:24.6 8:25/M 2:16:52.5 5:33/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Ryan Boatright 1058 33 M 65 M 0-99 19 136 45:38.5 7:50/M 82 37:43.8 3:01/M 73 53:41.0 8:27/M 2:17:03.3 5:33/M
77 Keith Hobday 1204 49 M 66 M 0-99 20 119 44:45.4 7:41/M 140 39:21.0 3:09/M 67 53:09.6 8:22/M 2:17:16.1 5:34/M
78 Brock Howell 1235 43 M 67 M 0-99 20 128 45:15.2 7:46/M 175 40:25.5 3:14/M 51 51:51.7 8:10/M 2:17:32.5 5:34/M
79 Carl Guettler 1459 50 M 68 M 0-99 21 153 46:18.7 7:57/M 96 38:20.6 3:04/M 61 52:57.6 8:20/M 2:17:37.0 5:35/M
80 Zachary Stauber 1113 22 M 69 M 0-99 19 35 40:36.8 6:59/M 234 41:54.5 3:21/M 100 55:09.5 8:41/M 2:17:40.9 5:35/M
81 Tim Michels 1100 34 M 70 M 0-99 19 72 43:16.8 7:26/M 97 38:22.2 3:04/M 122 56:14.3 8:51/M 2:17:53.4 5:35/M
82 Kyle Nishimoto 1324 43 M 71 M 0-99 20 96 44:03.6 7:34/M 104 38:33.9 3:05/M 104 55:33.5 8:45/M 2:18:11.2 5:36/M
83 Jeff Holden 1490 56 M 72 M 0-99 21 240 49:30.4 8:30/M 51 36:18.6 2:54/M 56 52:34.6 8:17/M 2:18:23.8 5:37/M
84 Ed Ruble 1268 49 M 73 M 0-99 20 244 49:36.7 8:31/M 77 37:33.2 3:00/M 47 51:30.2 8:07/M 2:18:40.2 5:37/M
85 Greg Szumski 1438 53 M 74 M 0-99 21 39 40:56.1 7:02/M 128 39:01.0 3:07/M 184 58:47.6 9:15/M 2:18:44.9 5:37/M
86 Christian Kershner 955 23 M 75 M 0-99 19 140 45:48.3 7:52/M 35 35:35.3 2:51/M 160 57:30.3 9:03/M 2:18:54.0 5:38/M
87 Brian Seibert 972 39 M 76 M 0-99 19 34 40:33.2 6:58/M 108 38:42.7 3:06/M 213 59:44.1 9:24/M 2:19:00.2 5:38/M
88 Jennifer Mays 1830 47 F 12 F 0-99 25 129 45:16.2 7:47/M 118 38:50.9 3:06/M 95 54:55.8 8:39/M 2:19:03.0 5:38/M
89 Brandon White 1051 26 M 77 M 0-99 19 71 43:15.9 7:26/M 131 39:05.1 3:08/M 135 56:43.6 8:56/M 2:19:04.7 5:38/M
90 Samuel McCrea 917 18 M 78 M 0-99 18 106 44:25.3 7:38/M 99 38:24.7 3:04/M 129 56:22.2 8:53/M 2:19:12.3 5:39/M
91 James Alexander 1457 52 M 79 M 0-99 21 178 47:00.2 8:05/M 66 37:12.6 2:59/M 99 55:08.3 8:41/M 2:19:21.1 5:39/M
92 Matthew Krause 1340 43 M 80 M 0-99 20 113 44:35.2 7:40/M 138 39:14.8 3:08/M 106 55:36.2 8:45/M 2:19:26.3 5:39/M
93 Ron Mc Cormack 1205 48 M 81 M 0-99 20 195 47:36.3 8:11/M 68 37:18.9 2:59/M 86 54:32.2 8:35/M 2:19:27.5 5:39/M
94 Jarred Hather 913 13 M 82 M 0-99 18 104 44:19.2 7:37/M     712 1:35:14.6 15:00/M 2:19:33.9 5:39/M
95 Torin Eggers 1102 24 M 83 M 0-99 19 48 41:46.8 7:11/M 178 40:29.6 3:14/M 154 57:18.2 9:01/M 2:19:34.7 5:39/M
96 George Clark 1454 51 M 84 M 0-99 21 126 45:13.8 7:46/M 191 40:46.9 3:16/M 72 53:36.9 8:26/M 2:19:37.7 5:40/M
97 Steve Borja 1132 38 M 85 M 0-99 19 163 46:32.5 8:00/M 65 37:12.4 2:59/M 114 55:55.4 8:48/M 2:19:40.4 5:40/M
98 Philip Deacon 1333 40 M 86 M 0-99 20 49 41:48.5 7:11/M 78 37:35.6 3:00/M 236 1:00:16.9 9:29/M 2:19:41.1 5:40/M
99 Jeremy Burr 1138 36 M 87 M 0-99 19 77 43:26.1 7:28/M 126 38:57.8 3:07/M 158 57:26.4 9:03/M 2:19:50.5 5:40/M
100 Tom Zappas 1425 53 M 88 M 0-99 21 247 49:45.4 8:33/M 185 40:36.9 3:15/M 35 49:30.5 7:48/M 2:19:53.0 5:40/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Cliftopher Marschel 1047 24 M 89 M 0-99 19 17 38:39.3 6:38/M 282 43:00.4 3:26/M 175 58:18.4 9:11/M 2:19:58.2 5:40/M
102 Adam Starr 1060 29 M 90 M 0-99 19 174 46:46.1 8:02/M 59 36:52.9 2:57/M 130 56:23.4 8:53/M 2:20:02.5 5:41/M
103 Larry Booth 1018 29 M 91 M 0-99 19 45 41:16.9 7:05/M 91 38:10.2 3:03/M 264 1:00:49.4 9:35/M 2:20:16.7 5:41/M
104 Tatyana Kjellberg 1677 37 F 13 F 0-99 24 181 47:07.4 8:06/M 184 40:36.8 3:15/M 57 52:44.4 8:18/M 2:20:28.7 5:42/M
105 Dennis Degolia 1254 46 M 92 M 0-99 20 70 43:12.5 7:25/M 103 38:33.4 3:05/M 185 58:49.1 9:16/M 2:20:35.1 5:42/M
106 Jeff Hines 1318 45 M 93 M 0-99 20 132 45:26.4 7:48/M 155 39:46.6 3:11/M 108 55:36.5 8:45/M 2:20:49.5 5:42/M
107 Nicholas Russo 961 33 M 94 M 0-99 19 170 46:38.1 8:01/M 102 38:28.7 3:05/M 119 56:06.2 8:50/M 2:21:13.1 5:43/M
108 Jerry Dahl 1525 63 M 95 M 0-99 22 335 52:46.2 9:04/M 153 39:35.4 3:10/M 31 49:03.8 7:43/M 2:21:25.4 5:44/M
109 David Porter 1073 32 M 96 M 0-99 19 151 46:16.0 7:57/M 37 35:44.4 2:52/M 200 59:26.9 9:22/M 2:21:27.4 5:44/M
110 Brian Dabel 1260 46 M 97 M 0-99 20 114 44:37.1 7:40/M 144 39:28.0 3:09/M 159 57:29.1 9:03/M 2:21:34.2 5:44/M
111 Frank Neely 1281 41 M 98 M 0-99 20 173 46:45.7 8:02/M 60 36:53.2 2:57/M 170 57:55.8 9:07/M 2:21:34.8 5:44/M
112 Corrisa Jacomini 1667 25 F 14 F 0-99 24 24 39:17.4 6:45/M 162 39:56.8 3:12/M 310 1:02:24.4 9:50/M 2:21:38.7 5:44/M
113 Michael Connolly 1416 54 M 99 M 0-99 21 253 50:07.2 8:37/M 55 36:38.4 2:56/M 92 54:53.7 8:39/M 2:21:39.5 5:45/M
114 Brian Murphy 1306 47 M 100 M 0-99 20 53 42:14.6 7:15/M 193 40:50.1 3:16/M 181 58:37.7 9:14/M 2:21:42.5 5:45/M
115 Audrey Lopez 2007 50 F 15 F 0-99 26 155 46:22.4 7:58/M 69 37:23.8 2:59/M 171 58:00.0 9:08/M 2:21:46.3 5:45/M
116 Patrick Daglia 1302 44 M 101 M 0-99 20 166 46:36.4 8:00/M 139 39:15.2 3:08/M 113 55:54.8 8:48/M 2:21:46.5 5:45/M
117 Calvin Walstad 1430 55 M 102 M 0-99 21 283 51:07.6 8:47/M 39 35:47.5 2:52/M 98 55:02.7 8:40/M 2:21:57.8 5:45/M
118 Josh Lowy 902 18 M 103 M 0-99 18 69 43:10.3 7:25/M 101 38:28.1 3:05/M 245 1:00:22.9 9:30/M 2:22:01.4 5:45/M
119 Rob Holmes 1221 44 M 104 M 0-99 20 144 45:55.8 7:53/M 132 39:05.5 3:08/M 141 57:01.1 8:59/M 2:22:02.5 5:45/M
120 Vince Thompson 1212 49 M 105 M 0-99 20 90 43:43.8 7:31/M 188 40:41.6 3:15/M 168 57:55.2 9:07/M 2:22:20.7 5:46/M
121 Greg Spickelmier 1307 43 M 106 M 0-99 20 63 42:53.7 7:22/M 134 39:11.3 3:08/M 238 1:00:17.6 9:30/M 2:22:22.6 5:46/M
122 Matt Zentner 1096 33 M 107 M 0-99 19 137 45:46.3 7:52/M 295 43:22.2 3:28/M 68 53:18.3 8:24/M 2:22:26.9 5:46/M
123 David Rosensteel 1455 50 M 108 M 0-99 21 251 50:00.1 8:35/M 159 39:53.1 3:11/M 59 52:50.2 8:19/M 2:22:43.5 5:47/M
124 James Staten 1247 45 M 109 M 0-99 20 22 39:14.2 6:44/M 294 43:21.4 3:28/M 232 1:00:11.8 9:29/M 2:22:47.5 5:47/M
125 Stephen Sax 1197 46 M 110 M 0-99 20 222 48:51.1 8:24/M 322 44:07.6 3:32/M 36 49:56.6 7:52/M 2:22:55.4 5:48/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Vern Dwelly 1516 74 M 111 M 0-99 22 196 47:42.9 8:12/M 176 40:26.5 3:14/M 93 54:53.9 8:39/M 2:23:03.4 5:48/M
127 James Krueger 1215 44 M 112 M 0-99 20 50 41:50.0 7:11/M 71 37:24.0 3:00/M 355 1:03:50.5 10:03/M 2:23:04.6 5:48/M
128 Cierra Hancock 1665 28 F 16 F 0-99 24 164 46:32.8 8:00/M 64 37:09.9 2:58/M 207 59:30.2 9:22/M 2:23:13.0 5:48/M
129 Brian Johnson 1485 57 M 113 M 0-99 21 242 49:32.3 8:31/M 98 38:22.3 3:04/M 102 55:26.6 8:44/M 2:23:21.3 5:49/M
130 Steve Holmes 1512 60 M 114 M 0-99 22 211 48:13.9 8:17/M 130 39:04.0 3:08/M 118 56:05.0 8:50/M 2:23:23.0 5:49/M
131 Scott Shope 1470 26 M 115 M 0-99 21 36 40:41.3 6:59/M 179 40:33.4 3:15/M 308 1:02:20.4 9:49/M 2:23:35.2 5:49/M
132 William Fenton 1412 59 M 116 M 0-99 21 392 55:09.1 9:29/M 199 40:56.8 3:16/M 25 47:29.8 7:29/M 2:23:35.8 5:49/M
133 Estelle Snyder 1072 31 F 17 F 0-99 24 93 44:02.2 7:34/M 41 35:56.6 2:52/M 352 1:03:47.2 10:03/M 2:23:46.0 5:50/M
134 Jeffrey Goin 2011 59 M 117 M 0-99 21 245 49:42.0 8:32/M 81 37:43.7 3:01/M 126 56:21.0 8:52/M 2:23:46.8 5:50/M
135 Sean Tierney 1105 25 M 118 M 0-99 19 232 49:14.8 8:28/M 223 41:38.5 3:20/M 62 52:58.5 8:20/M 2:23:51.9 5:50/M
136 Kevin Groff 982 35 M 119 M 0-99 19 179 47:01.9 8:05/M 275 42:51.8 3:26/M 75 53:58.4 8:30/M 2:23:52.2 5:50/M
137 Sean Foster 953 19 M 120 M 0-99 19 160 46:30.0 7:59/M 181 40:35.7 3:15/M 137 56:47.4 8:57/M 2:23:53.2 5:50/M
138 Devin Jimenez 1050 26 M 121 M 0-99 19 111 44:32.7 7:39/M 84 37:47.0 3:01/M 282 1:01:41.1 9:43/M 2:24:00.9 5:50/M
139 Johnny Mark 1067 19 M 122 M 0-99 19 94 44:02.2 7:34/M 315 43:49.2 3:30/M 121 56:11.1 8:51/M 2:24:02.6 5:50/M
140 Mitch Zehnder 1124 35 M 123 M 0-99 19 19 38:51.7 6:41/M 358 45:01.0 3:36/M 239 1:00:17.8 9:30/M 2:24:10.6 5:51/M
141 Patrick Birmingham 1488 50 M 124 M 0-99 21 133 45:35.2 7:50/M 218 41:25.3 3:19/M 150 57:12.8 9:00/M 2:24:13.4 5:51/M
142 Kristin Maples 1763 30 F 18 F 0-99 24 86 43:36.6 7:29/M 49 36:08.6 2:53/M 386 1:04:40.9 10:11/M 2:24:26.2 5:51/M
143 Brian Sauer 1263 40 M 125 M 0-99 20 171 46:42.6 8:01/M 238 42:02.9 3:22/M 110 55:44.8 8:47/M 2:24:30.5 5:51/M
144 Cheri Todoroff 1881 48 F 19 F 0-99 25 125 45:12.1 7:46/M 224 41:38.7 3:20/M 165 57:41.6 9:05/M 2:24:32.6 5:52/M
145 Darin Maguire 1479 50 M 126 M 0-99 21 203 47:56.9 8:14/M     713 1:36:39.0 15:13/M 2:24:35.9 5:52/M
146 Steve Christopher 1091 30 M 127 M 0-99 19 18 38:50.4 6:40/M 76 37:33.0 3:00/M 500 1:08:21.0 10:46/M 2:24:44.4 5:52/M
147 Rob Matson 984 34 M 128 M 0-99 19 154 46:20.0 7:58/M 152 39:35.2 3:10/M 187 58:53.0 9:16/M 2:24:48.2 5:52/M
148 Kent Griffin 1031 31 M 129 M 0-99 19 51 41:54.0 7:12/M 274 42:50.0 3:26/M 228 1:00:09.1 9:28/M 2:24:53.1 5:52/M
149 Dan Lewis 1483 53 M 130 M 0-99 21 131 45:25.1 7:48/M 116 38:48.9 3:06/M 259 1:00:42.2 9:34/M 2:24:56.2 5:52/M
150 Jeremy Wolfe 1300 41 M 131 M 0-99 20 290 51:17.3 8:49/M 145 39:28.5 3:09/M 77 54:12.8 8:32/M 2:24:58.6 5:53/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
151 Janeal Cimino 1895 42 F 20 F 0-99 25 177 46:59.6 8:04/M 114 38:47.6 3:06/M 197 59:13.4 9:20/M 2:25:00.6 5:53/M
152 Brian Carroll 1289 41 M 132 M 0-99 20 227 48:56.0 8:24/M 233 41:52.4 3:21/M 83 54:24.8 8:34/M 2:25:13.2 5:53/M
153 Joe Leon 1065 23 M 133 M 0-99 19 75 43:24.2 7:27/M 268 42:32.1 3:24/M 210 59:32.3 9:23/M 2:25:28.7 5:54/M
154 Cathie Andrews 2058 65 F 21 F 0-99 27 370 54:12.0 9:19/M 151 39:33.7 3:10/M 50 51:43.9 8:09/M 2:25:29.8 5:54/M
155 Adam Tremont 1118 29 M 134 M 0-99 19 60 42:39.3 7:20/M 70 37:23.8 2:59/M 417 1:05:46.8 10:21/M 2:25:50.1 5:55/M
156 Devin Canale 1008 29 M 135 M 0-99 19 135 45:37.3 7:50/M 163 39:58.0 3:12/M 252 1:00:30.4 9:32/M 2:26:05.8 5:55/M
157 Chad Gulden 1339 49 M 136 M 0-99 20 254 50:07.9 8:37/M 171 40:17.4 3:13/M 111 55:45.4 8:47/M 2:26:10.7 5:55/M
158 Brian Lutolf 1270 43 M 137 M 0-99 20 212 48:18.2 8:18/M 180 40:35.2 3:15/M 153 57:17.8 9:01/M 2:26:11.4 5:56/M
159 Wayne Watts 1411 58 M 138 M 0-99 21 156 46:23.9 7:58/M 164 39:58.9 3:12/M 227 1:00:05.0 9:28/M 2:26:27.9 5:56/M
160 Janet Kelch 1847 48 F 22 F 0-99 25 56 42:17.5 7:16/M 154 39:43.1 3:11/M 380 1:04:34.8 10:10/M 2:26:35.5 5:57/M
161 Bradley Layne 912 16 M 139 M 0-99 18 124 45:11.1 7:46/M 63 37:09.4 2:58/M 370 1:04:18.1 10:08/M 2:26:38.6 5:57/M
162 Bob Steigerwald 1391 54 M 140 M 0-99 21 235 49:17.8 8:28/M 190 40:45.1 3:16/M 133 56:39.5 8:55/M 2:26:42.5 5:57/M
163 Phil Montalbano 1239 48 M 141 M 0-99 20 359 53:50.3 9:15/M 47 36:05.7 2:53/M 140 56:58.2 8:58/M 2:26:54.2 5:57/M
164 Jennifer June 1759 38 F 23 F 0-99 24 89 43:40.4 7:30/M 375 45:20.7 3:38/M 167 57:53.9 9:07/M 2:26:55.1 5:57/M
165 Anthony Catafi 1034 36 M 142 M 0-99 19 238 49:25.0 8:29/M 121 38:52.3 3:07/M 183 58:45.5 9:15/M 2:27:02.9 5:58/M
166 Robin Hays 1977 54 F 24 F 0-99 26 237 49:25.0 8:29/M 57 36:49.2 2:57/M 268 1:00:56.8 9:36/M 2:27:11.1 5:58/M
167 Russ Asai 1400 56 M 143 M 0-99 21 228 49:02.2 8:25/M 201 40:58.2 3:17/M 149 57:11.8 9:00/M 2:27:12.3 5:58/M
168 Jackson Nicolas 1039 30 M 144 M 0-99 19 224 48:52.6 8:24/M 74 37:31.1 3:00/M 265 1:00:51.8 9:35/M 2:27:15.6 5:58/M
169 Marc Boman 1287 42 M 145 M 0-99 20 172 46:44.4 8:02/M 146 39:28.8 3:09/M 269 1:01:03.4 9:37/M 2:27:16.7 5:58/M
170 Richard Parks 1240 46 M 146 M 0-99 20 204 47:58.8 8:15/M 53 36:24.5 2:55/M 324 1:02:55.7 9:54/M 2:27:19.0 5:58/M
171 Soren Jensen 1069 38 M 147 M 0-99 19 325 52:22.3 9:00/M 107 38:38.4 3:05/M 128 56:21.9 8:52/M 2:27:22.6 5:58/M
172 Norman Hudson 1000 38 M 148 M 0-99 19 92 43:53.7 7:32/M 318 43:59.9 3:31/M 205 59:29.0 9:22/M 2:27:22.7 5:58/M
173 Kathy Klemencic 2021 52 F 25 F 0-99 26 347 53:20.2 9:10/M 158 39:52.1 3:11/M 79 54:19.2 8:33/M 2:27:31.6 5:59/M
174 Peter Davis 1415 54 M 149 M 0-99 21 59 42:38.1 7:20/M 173 40:22.7 3:14/M 381 1:04:36.3 10:10/M 2:27:37.2 5:59/M
175 Sabrina Aris 1870 40 F 26 F 0-99 25 260 50:16.0 8:38/M 229 41:44.4 3:20/M 109 55:40.8 8:46/M 2:27:41.4 5:59/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
176 Lisa Sommer 1674 37 F 27 F 0-99 24 146 46:00.6 7:54/M 157 39:50.0 3:11/M 293 1:01:59.1 9:46/M 2:27:49.8 6:00/M
177 Isaac McClellan 1071 38 M 150 M 0-99 19 95 44:02.7 7:34/M 38 35:46.2 2:52/M 494 1:08:08.4 10:44/M 2:27:57.4 6:00/M
178 Karen Todoroff 1882 46 F 28 F 0-99 25 161 46:31.0 8:00/M 324 44:11.5 3:32/M 157 57:24.2 9:02/M 2:28:06.7 6:00/M
179 Franklin Anselmi 1273 43 M 151 M 0-99 20 213 48:20.2 8:18/M 75 37:32.4 3:00/M 303 1:02:14.6 9:48/M 2:28:07.3 6:00/M
180 Tim Mc Cormack 1515 71 M 152 M 0-99 22 261 50:16.5 8:38/M 205 41:08.9 3:17/M 136 56:47.0 8:57/M 2:28:12.5 6:00/M
181 Shane Scoville 956 38 M 153 M 0-99 19 337 52:53.6 9:05/M 109 38:44.2 3:06/M 132 56:39.4 8:55/M 2:28:17.2 6:01/M
182 Jeffery Partain 1261 44 M 154 M 0-99 20 127 45:14.7 7:46/M 169 40:16.1 3:13/M 318 1:02:46.8 9:53/M 2:28:17.7 6:01/M
183 Mark Vancleef 1203 46 M 155 M 0-99 20 197 47:43.9 8:12/M 266 42:30.7 3:24/M 173 58:14.6 9:10/M 2:28:29.3 6:01/M
184 Ron Leis 1471 51 M 156 M 0-99 21 318 52:15.9 8:59/M 112 38:46.0 3:06/M 161 57:31.7 9:03/M 2:28:33.6 6:01/M
185 Margo Covell 2030 51 F 29 F 0-99 26 169 46:37.3 8:01/M 165 40:03.0 3:12/M 291 1:01:54.6 9:45/M 2:28:35.0 6:01/M
186 Sam Kalhor 1465 50 M 157 M 0-99 21 139 45:47.9 7:52/M 364 45:08.3 3:37/M 164 57:40.0 9:05/M 2:28:36.2 6:01/M
187 Steve Wilcox 967 38 M 158 M 0-99 19 288 51:14.0 8:48/M 293 43:18.5 3:28/M 76 54:12.4 8:32/M 2:28:45.0 6:02/M
188 Wendell Tamblyn 1195 49 M 159 M 0-99 20 311 52:04.9 8:57/M 232 41:52.0 3:21/M 91 54:53.0 8:39/M 2:28:49.9 6:02/M
189 Stephen Adams 954 35 M 160 M 0-99 19 415 56:09.0 9:39/M 95 38:20.2 3:04/M 87 54:39.8 8:36/M 2:29:09.1 6:03/M
190 Kirsten Sylvester 1837 45 F 30 F 0-99 25 257 50:14.2 8:38/M 239 42:04.1 3:22/M 139 56:55.3 8:58/M 2:29:13.8 6:03/M
191 Taylor Leis 1753 20 F 31 F 0-99 24 214 48:22.9 8:19/M 167 40:10.8 3:13/M 258 1:00:41.0 9:33/M 2:29:14.7 6:03/M
192 Jena Oehler 1910 40 F 32 F 0-99 25 88 43:38.1 7:30/M 365 45:09.8 3:37/M 248 1:00:27.0 9:31/M 2:29:15.0 6:03/M
193 Jerry Hudson 903 13 M 161 M 0-99 18 101 44:13.8 7:36/M 285 43:08.0 3:27/M 294 1:02:00.1 9:46/M 2:29:22.0 6:03/M
194 Kyle Taylor 1122 26 M 162 M 0-99 19 263 50:20.9 8:39/M 405 46:09.8 3:42/M 65 53:06.4 8:22/M 2:29:37.1 6:04/M
195 Unknown Partic. 1338 1338 M 163 M 0-99 20 142 45:53.2 7:53/M 288 43:14.5 3:28/M 253 1:00:33.0 9:32/M 2:29:40.8 6:04/M
196 Louis Shih 1257 45 M 164 M 0-99 20 87 43:37.3 7:30/M 212 41:20.0 3:18/M 391 1:04:44.3 10:12/M 2:29:41.7 6:04/M
197 Troy Mays 1218 48 M 165 M 0-99 20 316 52:13.8 8:58/M 161 39:55.7 3:12/M 162 57:38.1 9:05/M 2:29:47.8 6:04/M
198 Ben Ritchie 1111 34 M 166 M 0-99 19 265 50:24.5 8:40/M 197 40:53.5 3:16/M 182 58:43.9 9:15/M 2:30:02.0 6:05/M
199 Jevon Webster Cfp 1249 41 M 167 M 0-99 20 208 48:04.6 8:16/M 137 39:13.8 3:08/M 319 1:02:46.9 9:53/M 2:30:05.4 6:05/M
200 David Luca 959 33 M 168 M 0-99 19 188 47:23.3 8:08/M 210 41:17.4 3:18/M 278 1:01:34.5 9:42/M 2:30:15.4 6:05/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
201 Paul Janes 1066 36 M 169 M 0-99 19 82 43:31.8 7:29/M 249 42:14.9 3:23/M 383 1:04:38.9 10:11/M 2:30:25.6 6:06/M
202 Lelani Alves 1963 50 F 33 F 0-99 26 301 51:45.8 8:54/M 106 38:37.7 3:05/M 231 1:00:11.8 9:29/M 2:30:35.3 6:06/M
203 Jill Jencks 1688 33 F 34 F 0-99 24 256 50:10.4 8:37/M 270 42:40.7 3:25/M 169 57:55.4 9:07/M 2:30:46.6 6:07/M
204 Romy Villaluz 1044 32 M 170 M 0-99 19 277 50:44.4 8:43/M 391 45:42.4 3:39/M 82 54:24.0 8:34/M 2:30:50.9 6:07/M
205 Bob Glynn 1543 66 M 171 M 0-99 22 219 48:45.6 8:23/M 296 43:22.2 3:28/M 186 58:52.5 9:16/M 2:31:00.4 6:07/M
206 Daniel Carson 1087 24 M 172 M 0-99 19 76 43:25.2 7:28/M 192 40:47.6 3:16/M 458 1:06:49.6 10:31/M 2:31:02.5 6:07/M
207 S Sullivan 1001 36 M 173 M 0-99 19 103 44:18.4 7:37/M 80 37:43.6 3:01/M 524 1:09:11.0 10:54/M 2:31:13.1 6:08/M
208 Nils Blomquist 1199 40 M 174 M 0-99 20 207 48:02.6 8:15/M 417 46:20.0 3:42/M 138 56:52.9 8:57/M 2:31:15.5 6:08/M
209 Laina Allen 1858 46 F 35 F 0-99 25 186 47:21.2 8:08/M 360 45:02.8 3:36/M 193 59:03.1 9:18/M 2:31:27.2 6:08/M
210 Joe Niland 1484 57 M 175 M 0-99 21 249 49:50.7 8:34/M 122 38:54.5 3:07/M 317 1:02:43.6 9:53/M 2:31:28.9 6:08/M
211 Timmy Opie 1208 48 M 176 M 0-99 20 299 51:39.0 8:52/M 317 43:54.6 3:31/M 120 56:08.9 8:50/M 2:31:42.6 6:09/M
212 Gary Cook 1523 65 M 177 M 0-99 22 315 52:10.0 8:58/M 345 44:44.5 3:35/M 97 55:01.0 8:40/M 2:31:55.6 6:09/M
213 Angela Heinzer 2041 52 F 36 F 0-99 26 192 47:33.5 8:10/M 186 40:37.4 3:15/M 351 1:03:45.6 10:02/M 2:31:56.5 6:10/M
214 Rhyss Haskell 1020 23 M 178 M 0-99 19 149 46:02.3 7:55/M 494 48:52.6 3:55/M 142 57:03.6 8:59/M 2:31:58.6 6:10/M
215 Matthew Gregor 1278 46 M 179 M 0-99 20 294 51:23.8 8:50/M 125 38:56.5 3:07/M 281 1:01:40.4 9:43/M 2:32:00.7 6:10/M
216 Sharon Ruffner 2001 53 F 37 F 0-99 26 361 53:52.5 9:15/M 208 41:15.0 3:18/M 151 57:14.0 9:01/M 2:32:21.7 6:11/M
217 Michelle Kuphaldt 1920 47 F 38 F 0-99 25 486 59:06.3 10:09/M 160 39:54.5 3:12/M 69 53:22.0 8:24/M 2:32:22.9 6:11/M
218 Kent Shillito 1040 32 M 180 M 0-99 19 279 50:56.1 8:45/M 263 42:28.4 3:24/M 190 58:58.3 9:17/M 2:32:22.9 6:11/M
219 Richard Cannon 1546 67 M 181 M 0-99 22 189 47:24.9 8:09/M 380 45:25.1 3:38/M 211 59:32.9 9:23/M 2:32:23.1 6:11/M
220 Mark Skreden 1403 54 M 182 M 0-99 21 194 47:35.9 8:11/M 187 40:38.4 3:15/M 372 1:04:20.1 10:08/M 2:32:34.5 6:11/M
221 Jared Ruggles 1053 29 M 183 M 0-99 19 259 50:16.0 8:38/M 241 42:07.3 3:22/M 237 1:00:17.5 9:30/M 2:32:40.8 6:11/M
222 Kim Kemper 1653 25 F 39 F 0-99 24 46 41:25.5 7:07/M 253 42:23.8 3:23/M 516 1:08:54.8 10:51/M 2:32:44.2 6:11/M
223 Christina Bueno 1659 34 F 40 F 0-99 24 44 41:04.4 7:03/M 428 46:34.4 3:44/M 403 1:05:09.3 10:16/M 2:32:48.2 6:12/M
224 Jason Zvolanek 1130 39 M 184 M 0-99 19 190 47:29.2 8:10/M 443 46:52.5 3:45/M 178 58:31.6 9:13/M 2:32:53.4 6:12/M
225 Larry Triplett 1276 41 M 185 M 0-99 20 159 46:27.9 7:59/M 314 43:47.6 3:30/M 321 1:02:53.5 9:54/M 2:33:09.1 6:12/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
226 Gregory Berger 1028 39 M 186 M 0-99 19 57 42:29.5 7:18/M 311 43:43.9 3:30/M 463 1:06:58.7 10:33/M 2:33:12.1 6:13/M
227 Kathy Downey 2051 62 F 41 F 0-99 27 438 56:58.0 9:47/M 231 41:48.1 3:21/M 88 54:41.7 8:37/M 2:33:27.8 6:13/M
228 Lane Edwards 963 31 M 187 M 0-99 19 285 51:08.2 8:47/M 277 42:52.3 3:26/M 209 59:32.2 9:23/M 2:33:32.7 6:13/M
229 Alyssa McKee 1602 17 F 42 F 0-99 23 305 51:54.7 8:55/M 338 44:39.1 3:34/M 145 57:08.4 9:00/M 2:33:42.3 6:14/M
230 Cliff Chapman 1200 45 M 188 M 0-99 20 262 50:20.8 8:39/M 301 43:28.7 3:29/M 223 59:54.9 9:26/M 2:33:44.5 6:14/M
231 Misty Black 1681 37 F 43 F 0-99 24 145 45:59.7 7:54/M 202 41:00.2 3:17/M 454 1:06:46.9 10:31/M 2:33:46.8 6:14/M
232 Leland Black 1022 39 M 189 M 0-99 19 147 46:01.9 7:54/M 200 40:57.9 3:17/M 456 1:06:47.0 10:31/M 2:33:47.0 6:14/M
233 Adrienne Ruggles 1710 31 F 44 F 0-99 24 143 45:55.4 7:53/M 243 42:07.5 3:22/M 427 1:06:01.4 10:24/M 2:34:04.3 6:15/M
234 Nevin Yeates 1024 32 M 190 M 0-99 19 317 52:14.8 8:58/M 228 41:42.2 3:20/M 229 1:00:10.5 9:29/M 2:34:07.7 6:15/M
235 Bart Croes 1393 56 M 191 M 0-99 21 280 50:59.7 8:46/M 255 42:24.5 3:24/M 267 1:00:51.9 9:35/M 2:34:16.3 6:15/M
236 Barry Kreuzer 1313 46 M 192 M 0-99 20 269 50:32.7 8:41/M 217 41:24.8 3:19/M 307 1:02:20.0 9:49/M 2:34:17.7 6:15/M
237 Bob Glynn 1531 67 M 193 M 0-99 22 421 56:23.4 9:41/M 260 42:26.8 3:24/M 105 55:33.8 8:45/M 2:34:24.1 6:16/M
238 Steve McMurtry 1110 36 M 194 M 0-99 19 332 52:40.1 9:03/M 120 38:52.0 3:07/M 323 1:02:55.2 9:54/M 2:34:27.4 6:16/M
239 Victor Rios 1004 37 M 195 M 0-99 19 286 51:08.6 8:47/M 172 40:20.0 3:14/M 330 1:03:08.6 9:57/M 2:34:37.3 6:16/M
240 Brian McWhirter 1418 55 M 196 M 0-99 21 449 57:39.7 9:54/M 261 42:27.4 3:24/M 85 54:32.1 8:35/M 2:34:39.2 6:16/M
241 Jim Green 1469 54 M 197 M 0-99 21 258 50:14.4 8:38/M 251 42:19.8 3:23/M 302 1:02:13.2 9:48/M 2:34:47.5 6:16/M
242 Amie Voorhees 1754 39 F 45 F 0-99 24 175 46:46.8 8:02/M 235 41:55.5 3:21/M 429 1:06:05.2 10:24/M 2:34:47.6 6:16/M
243 Theresa Todoroff 1918 46 F 46 F 0-99 25 225 48:53.5 8:24/M 287 43:13.4 3:27/M 320 1:02:47.2 9:53/M 2:34:54.2 6:17/M
244 Unknown Partic. 1769 1769 F 47 F 0-99 24 201 47:54.0 8:14/M 300 43:28.0 3:29/M 341 1:03:34.0 10:01/M 2:34:56.2 6:17/M
245 Mark Gould 1331 46 M 198 M 0-99 20 291 51:19.5 8:49/M 156 39:48.8 3:11/M 360 1:03:56.7 10:04/M 2:35:05.0 6:17/M
246 Erick Kong 1035 37 M 199 M 0-99 19 358 53:48.7 9:15/M 189 40:44.9 3:16/M 254 1:00:36.7 9:33/M 2:35:10.4 6:17/M
247 Roger Peene 1322 44 M 200 M 0-99 20 399 55:35.4 9:33/M 85 37:49.8 3:02/M 285 1:01:46.6 9:44/M 2:35:11.8 6:17/M
248 David Lang 1256 43 M 201 M 0-99 20 266 50:24.7 8:40/M 347 44:45.6 3:35/M 226 1:00:02.9 9:27/M 2:35:13.3 6:18/M
249 Douglas Hock 1052 33 M 202 M 0-99 19 108 44:26.2 7:38/M 340 44:40.2 3:34/M 431 1:06:08.9 10:25/M 2:35:15.5 6:18/M
250 Lloyd Husar 1477 50 M 203 M 0-99 21 408 55:53.7 9:36/M 166 40:08.4 3:13/M 198 59:14.0 9:20/M 2:35:16.2 6:18/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
251 Kevin Brown 1314 40 M 204 M 0-99 20 400 55:36.4 9:33/M 87 37:54.4 3:02/M 295 1:02:00.9 9:46/M 2:35:31.9 6:18/M
252 Ryan Hougham 1021 29 M 205 M 0-99 19 397 55:21.4 9:31/M 142 39:26.0 3:09/M 266 1:00:51.8 9:35/M 2:35:39.2 6:19/M
253 Jack Souza 1482 50 M 206 M 0-99 21 380 54:34.1 9:23/M 213 41:21.6 3:18/M 219 59:48.1 9:25/M 2:35:43.9 6:19/M
254 Anthony Arellano 1101 39 M 207 M 0-99 19 184 47:19.7 8:08/M 416 46:18.8 3:42/M 299 1:02:06.3 9:47/M 2:35:44.9 6:19/M
255 Russell Darr 1316 40 M 208 M 0-99 20 338 52:54.6 9:05/M 316 43:50.3 3:30/M 195 59:04.7 9:18/M 2:35:49.7 6:19/M
256 William Schmidt 1554 62 M 209 M 0-99 22 364 53:59.6 9:17/M 337 44:37.3 3:34/M 155 57:21.9 9:02/M 2:35:58.9 6:19/M
257 Heather McMillin 1919 49 F 48 F 0-99 25 383 54:45.3 9:24/M 346 44:44.8 3:35/M 134 56:42.2 8:56/M 2:36:12.5 6:20/M
258 Chris Royston 1232 46 M 210 M 0-99 20 360 53:51.4 9:15/M 50 36:12.3 2:54/M 433 1:06:09.7 10:25/M 2:36:13.5 6:20/M
259 Chris Gulbrandson 1237 40 M 211 M 0-99 20 281 51:01.3 8:46/M 123 38:56.0 3:07/M 438 1:06:18.5 10:26/M 2:36:16.0 6:20/M
260 Jackie Thompson 1825 49 F 49 F 0-99 25 162 46:32.1 8:00/M 506 49:18.1 3:57/M 249 1:00:27.9 9:31/M 2:36:18.2 6:20/M
261 Richard Price 1419 51 M 212 M 0-99 21 226 48:55.3 8:24/M 290 43:16.1 3:28/M 366 1:04:09.9 10:06/M 2:36:21.4 6:20/M
262 Brian Branco 1099 39 M 213 M 0-99 19 334 52:43.7 9:03/M 306 43:38.5 3:29/M 225 59:59.2 9:27/M 2:36:21.6 6:20/M
263 Chris Barnes 1447 53 M 214 M 0-99 21 340 52:58.8 9:06/M 150 39:32.7 3:10/M 356 1:03:51.0 10:03/M 2:36:22.5 6:20/M
264 Lori Murchison 1978 55 F 50 F 0-99 26 336 52:51.2 9:05/M 289 43:14.6 3:28/M 241 1:00:17.9 9:30/M 2:36:23.8 6:20/M
265 Nicholas Strand 1014 34 M 215 M 0-99 19 431 56:47.1 9:45/M     716 1:39:46.6 15:43/M 2:36:33.8 6:21/M
266 Tara Kelly 1685 38 F 51 F 0-99 24 455 57:54.7 9:57/M 219 41:28.2 3:19/M 147 57:11.4 9:00/M 2:36:34.4 6:21/M
267 Ty Rust 1441 56 M 216 M 0-99 21 298 51:37.0 8:52/M 254 42:24.2 3:24/M 315 1:02:38.2 9:52/M 2:36:39.5 6:21/M
268 Jonathan Mercado 1043 24 M 217 M 0-99 19 308 52:02.9 8:56/M 177 40:26.7 3:14/M 369 1:04:13.3 10:07/M 2:36:43.0 6:21/M
269 Daryl Ancheta 1026 22 M 218 M 0-99 19 309 52:02.9 8:56/M 240 42:05.1 3:22/M 314 1:02:35.2 9:51/M 2:36:43.3 6:21/M
270 Peter Laskey 1193 43 M 219 M 0-99 20 117 44:40.3 7:40/M 195 40:52.4 3:16/M 569 1:11:18.7 11:14/M 2:36:51.5 6:21/M
271 Cameron Irvine 1211 41 M 220 M 0-99 20 371 54:15.1 9:19/M 242 42:07.5 3:22/M 250 1:00:29.2 9:31/M 2:36:51.9 6:21/M
272 Tim Wallmark 1417 57 M 221 M 0-99 21 199 47:51.5 8:13/M 351 44:52.5 3:35/M 365 1:04:09.5 10:06/M 2:36:53.5 6:22/M
273 Meg Lewis 1765 20 F 52 F 0-99 24 264 50:23.4 8:39/M 271 42:41.0 3:25/M 359 1:03:55.6 10:04/M 2:37:00.0 6:22/M
274 John Rymer 1478 57 M 222 M 0-99 21 52 42:13.3 7:15/M 419 46:20.4 3:42/M 504 1:08:26.5 10:47/M 2:37:00.3 6:22/M
275 Rachel Dortch 1714 19 F 53 F 0-99 24 300 51:40.9 8:53/M 411 46:16.3 3:42/M 196 59:04.8 9:18/M 2:37:02.1 6:22/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
276 Debbie Johnson 1900 41 F 54 F 0-99 25 98 44:11.7 7:35/M 479 48:22.8 3:52/M 379 1:04:34.5 10:10/M 2:37:09.1 6:22/M
277 Roger Jacobsen 1246 40 M 223 M 0-99 20 344 53:11.2 9:08/M 257 42:25.4 3:24/M 277 1:01:33.0 9:42/M 2:37:09.6 6:22/M
278 John Munson 1317 48 M 224 M 0-99 20 200 47:53.6 8:14/M 440 46:45.4 3:44/M 312 1:02:31.6 9:51/M 2:37:10.7 6:22/M
279 Richard Withrow 1472 54 M 225 M 0-99 21 248 49:49.7 8:34/M 366 45:11.0 3:37/M 300 1:02:11.1 9:48/M 2:37:11.9 6:22/M
280 Spomenka Stanic-Miller 1839 44 F 55 F 0-99 25 401 55:37.6 9:33/M 298 43:26.1 3:28/M 172 58:10.7 9:10/M 2:37:14.6 6:22/M
281 Mel Orpilla 1450 51 M 226 M 0-99 21 252 50:00.3 8:35/M 258 42:25.7 3:24/M 394 1:04:51.8 10:13/M 2:37:17.9 6:23/M
282 Bill Hampton 1423 57 M 227 M 0-99 21 457 57:55.9 9:57/M 203 41:07.3 3:17/M 174 58:14.8 9:10/M 2:37:18.0 6:23/M
283 Ron Young 1511 69 M 228 M 0-99 22 346 53:14.3 9:09/M 312 43:46.3 3:30/M 242 1:00:19.0 9:30/M 2:37:19.6 6:23/M
284 Christina Nutley 1917 44 F 56 F 0-99 25 427 56:33.9 9:43/M 143 39:27.6 3:09/M 274 1:01:21.5 9:40/M 2:37:23.1 6:23/M
285 Kristen Beck 1682 28 F 57 F 0-99 24 356 53:39.6 9:13/M 170 40:16.6 3:13/M 337 1:03:29.4 10:00/M 2:37:25.7 6:23/M
286 Sharon Thompson 1973 57 F 58 F 0-99 26 404 55:44.7 9:35/M 207 41:14.0 3:18/M 256 1:00:37.7 9:33/M 2:37:36.5 6:23/M
287 Carlo Giordano 1230 40 M 229 M 0-99 20 182 47:10.5 8:06/M 450 47:08.2 3:46/M 335 1:03:27.0 10:00/M 2:37:45.8 6:24/M
288 Julie Giordano 1650 36 F 59 F 0-99 24 183 47:12.4 8:07/M 409 46:11.3 3:42/M 373 1:04:22.1 10:08/M 2:37:45.9 6:24/M
289 Amie Adams 1760 35 F 60 F 0-99 24 272 50:39.3 8:42/M 303 43:31.0 3:29/M 343 1:03:35.8 10:01/M 2:37:46.1 6:24/M
290 David Hilario 1123 31 M 230 M 0-99 19 273 50:39.3 8:42/M 307 43:39.0 3:30/M 336 1:03:28.2 10:00/M 2:37:46.5 6:24/M
291 Terry Selk 1244 49 M 231 M 0-99 20 239 49:29.7 8:30/M 418 46:20.4 3:42/M 292 1:01:57.7 9:45/M 2:37:47.9 6:24/M
292 Matt Speed 1267 40 M 232 M 0-99 20 267 50:29.6 8:40/M 386 45:35.0 3:39/M 290 1:01:51.4 9:44/M 2:37:56.0 6:24/M
293 James Hine 1540 64 M 233 M 0-99 22 485 59:06.2 10:09/M 225 41:39.5 3:20/M 148 57:11.7 9:00/M 2:37:57.5 6:24/M
294 Sandee Brown 1897 45 F 61 F 0-99 25 377 54:30.4 9:22/M 221 41:37.2 3:20/M 289 1:01:51.1 9:44/M 2:37:58.8 6:24/M
295 Stephanie Knox 1894 47 F 62 F 0-99 25 376 54:29.7 9:22/M 226 41:41.6 3:20/M 287 1:01:48.1 9:44/M 2:37:59.5 6:24/M
296 Silvi Steigerwald 1961 54 F 63 F 0-99 26 417 56:12.1 9:39/M 256 42:25.1 3:24/M 204 59:28.5 9:22/M 2:38:05.8 6:24/M
297 Olivia Muller 1601 18 F 64 F 0-99 23 241 49:31.0 8:30/M 356 44:58.7 3:36/M 348 1:03:40.2 10:02/M 2:38:10.0 6:25/M
298 Lisa Achter 1715 32 F 65 F 0-99 24 394 55:11.7 9:29/M 304 43:33.3 3:29/M 203 59:27.6 9:22/M 2:38:12.6 6:25/M
299 Allison Raymond 1742 32 F 66 F 0-99 24 210 48:12.5 8:17/M 248 42:14.7 3:23/M 493 1:08:01.9 10:43/M 2:38:29.1 6:25/M
300 Aaron Allen 1135 30 M 234 M 0-99 19 209 48:12.4 8:17/M 349 44:50.8 3:35/M 412 1:05:27.4 10:18/M 2:38:30.7 6:25/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
301 Linda Tobia 1923 40 F 67 F 0-99 25 109 44:31.2 7:39/M 299 43:26.5 3:28/M 558 1:10:38.5 11:07/M 2:38:36.4 6:26/M
302 Valentina Kukharets 1643 25 F 68 F 0-99 24 85 43:36.3 7:29/M 363 45:05.5 3:36/M 546 1:09:57.0 11:01/M 2:38:39.0 6:26/M
303 Neal Francino 1264 49 M 235 M 0-99 20 302 51:47.3 8:54/M 512 49:39.0 3:58/M 152 57:14.0 9:01/M 2:38:40.4 6:26/M
304 Eric Ehnisz 977 30 M 236 M 0-99 19 314 52:10.0 8:58/M 206 41:09.2 3:18/M 407 1:05:22.3 10:18/M 2:38:41.5 6:26/M
305 Lucinda Witte 2028 50 F 69 F 0-99 26 202 47:56.8 8:14/M 468 47:45.1 3:49/M 328 1:03:03.2 9:56/M 2:38:45.1 6:26/M
306 Christine Hewitt 1888 43 F 70 F 0-99 25 323 52:18.3 8:59/M 429 46:34.6 3:44/M 220 59:52.8 9:26/M 2:38:45.8 6:26/M
307 Michael Trotti 966 36 M 237 M 0-99 19 386 54:55.5 9:26/M 196 40:52.5 3:16/M 327 1:02:59.8 9:55/M 2:38:47.9 6:26/M
308 Marsha Roberts 1983 56 F 71 F 0-99 26 353 53:32.7 9:12/M 276 42:52.2 3:26/M 309 1:02:24.1 9:50/M 2:38:49.1 6:26/M
309 Kate Anthony 2008 52 F 72 F 0-99 26 515 1:00:38.3 10:25/M 335 44:30.8 3:34/M 74 53:41.5 8:27/M 2:38:50.6 6:26/M
310 Edward Catania 1473 58 M 238 M 0-99 21 138 45:46.8 7:52/M 431 46:39.6 3:44/M 441 1:06:24.8 10:27/M 2:38:51.3 6:26/M
311 William Hill 1329 45 M 239 M 0-99 20 384 54:46.3 9:25/M 246 42:09.4 3:22/M 296 1:02:03.6 9:46/M 2:38:59.4 6:27/M
312 Lucas Wilson 1081 34 M 240 M 0-99 19 118 44:45.3 7:41/M 350 44:50.9 3:35/M 536 1:09:28.5 10:56/M 2:39:04.8 6:27/M
313 Talia Sheldon 1606 17 F 73 F 0-99 23 231 49:05.5 8:26/M 227 41:41.7 3:20/M 499 1:08:18.4 10:45/M 2:39:05.7 6:27/M
314 Christina Olson 1860 44 F 74 F 0-99 25 513 1:00:32.8 10:24/M 278 42:52.7 3:26/M 112 55:47.5 8:47/M 2:39:13.0 6:27/M
315 Robert Pierce 1326 46 M 241 M 0-99 20 345 53:11.5 9:08/M 361 45:03.5 3:36/M 272 1:01:12.2 9:38/M 2:39:27.3 6:28/M
316 Jeree Glasser-Hedrick 1655 38 F 75 F 0-99 24 321 52:17.4 8:59/M 264 42:29.9 3:24/M 385 1:04:40.8 10:11/M 2:39:28.2 6:28/M
317 Patricia Carozzi 1995 53 F 76 F 0-99 26 230 49:03.9 8:26/M 267 42:31.0 3:24/M 492 1:07:56.5 10:42/M 2:39:31.5 6:28/M
318 Randy Silva 1009 37 M 242 M 0-99 19 333 52:40.4 9:03/M 182 40:36.1 3:15/M 436 1:06:15.1 10:26/M 2:39:31.7 6:28/M
319 Jeff Stone 1286 43 M 243 M 0-99 20 220 48:46.3 8:23/M 119 38:51.7 3:06/M 581 1:11:56.3 11:20/M 2:39:34.4 6:28/M
320 Brian Brosseau 970 39 M 244 M 0-99 19 284 51:08.0 8:47/M 393 45:48.8 3:40/M 316 1:02:38.6 9:52/M 2:39:35.5 6:28/M
321 Li Depao 1767 36 F 77 F 0-99 24 355 53:37.7 9:13/M 198 40:56.7 3:16/M 402 1:05:07.4 10:15/M 2:39:41.9 6:28/M
322 Corey Kazinec 1129 38 M 245 M 0-99 19 303 51:53.1 8:55/M     717 1:47:56.0 17:00/M 2:39:49.1 6:29/M
323 Luis Gallardo 1063 37 M 246 M 0-99 19 307 51:59.2 8:56/M 432 46:41.0 3:44/M 270 1:01:09.6 9:38/M 2:39:49.9 6:29/M
324 Keeley Ehlers 1891 41 F 78 F 0-99 25 436 56:50.8 9:46/M 390 45:42.3 3:39/M 156 57:21.9 9:02/M 2:39:55.1 6:29/M
325 Anna Dahl 1609 15 F 79 F 0-99 23 229 49:03.5 8:26/M 406 46:10.0 3:42/M 393 1:04:50.4 10:13/M 2:40:04.0 6:29/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
326 Ciel Senechal 1970 51 F 80 F 0-99 26 460 58:01.7 9:58/M 286 43:08.8 3:27/M 188 58:53.9 9:16/M 2:40:04.5 6:29/M
327 Robert Hedrick 1213 42 M 247 M 0-99 20 319 52:15.9 8:59/M 265 42:30.7 3:24/M 408 1:05:22.4 10:18/M 2:40:09.0 6:30/M
328 Phil Scurich 1535 68 M 248 M 0-99 22 545 1:02:16.8 10:42/M 194 40:51.0 3:16/M 143 57:05.3 8:59/M 2:40:13.2 6:30/M
329 Ironman Burton 1032 30 M 249 M 0-99 19 243 49:33.2 8:31/M 292 43:17.0 3:28/M 474 1:07:24.8 10:37/M 2:40:15.1 6:30/M
330 Hunter Price 1098 20 M 250 M 0-99 19 206 48:00.9 8:15/M 381 45:26.8 3:38/M 461 1:06:55.2 10:32/M 2:40:23.0 6:30/M
331 Nora Hansen 2057 61 F 81 F 0-99 27 322 52:18.2 8:59/M 385 45:33.5 3:39/M 313 1:02:35.0 9:51/M 2:40:26.8 6:30/M
332 Carolyn Bahl 2038 55 F 82 F 0-99 26 329 52:30.3 9:01/M 148 39:32.1 3:10/M 503 1:08:24.9 10:46/M 2:40:27.4 6:30/M
333 Roger Klein 1514 61 M 251 M 0-99 22 503 59:47.4 10:16/M 174 40:23.2 3:14/M 243 1:00:19.3 9:30/M 2:40:30.0 6:30/M
334 Missy Kampling 1752 26 F 83 F 0-99 24 287 51:12.0 8:48/M 331 44:22.5 3:33/M 398 1:04:58.0 10:14/M 2:40:32.6 6:30/M
335 Mike Starr 1396 56 M 252 M 0-99 21 327 52:25.4 9:00/M 328 44:16.9 3:32/M 357 1:03:52.7 10:03/M 2:40:35.1 6:31/M
336 Eileen Harris 1845 49 F 84 F 0-99 25 464 58:14.4 10:00/M 302 43:28.7 3:29/M 189 58:55.4 9:17/M 2:40:38.6 6:31/M
337 Alan Bradley 1037 31 M 253 M 0-99 19 180 47:04.7 8:05/M 402 46:00.6 3:41/M 484 1:07:40.4 10:39/M 2:40:45.9 6:31/M
338 Dawnelle Sauve 2056 62 F 85 F 0-99 27 293 51:20.8 8:49/M 460 47:23.2 3:47/M 298 1:02:04.7 9:46/M 2:40:48.7 6:31/M
339 Darwin Degroot 1526 61 M 254 M 0-99 22 548 1:02:20.9 10:43/M 247 42:13.5 3:23/M 127 56:21.6 8:52/M 2:40:56.1 6:31/M
340 Casey Chabola 1086 39 M 255 M 0-99 19 221 48:50.1 8:23/M 341 44:41.9 3:34/M 477 1:07:27.1 10:37/M 2:40:59.2 6:32/M
341 Dusty Bell 986 33 M 256 M 0-99 19 402 55:43.5 9:34/M 280 42:59.1 3:26/M 304 1:02:19.3 9:49/M 2:41:02.0 6:32/M
342 Gordon Ong 1309 49 M 257 M 0-99 20 350 53:28.3 9:11/M 308 43:39.2 3:30/M 362 1:04:02.3 10:05/M 2:41:09.8 6:32/M
343 Suzette Shaffer 2039 54 F 86 F 0-99 26 585 1:04:52.5 11:09/M 215 41:24.0 3:19/M 96 54:59.4 8:40/M 2:41:16.0 6:32/M
344 Jenna Leary 1815 44 F 87 F 0-99 25 489 59:14.0 10:11/M 216 41:24.2 3:19/M 260 1:00:42.3 9:34/M 2:41:20.6 6:32/M
345 Francie Bishop 1634 37 F 88 F 0-99 24 490 59:14.3 10:11/M 214 41:23.8 3:19/M 261 1:00:42.5 9:34/M 2:41:20.7 6:32/M
346 Steve Fisher 1308 40 M 258 M 0-99 20 352 53:29.7 9:11/M 325 44:12.2 3:32/M 349 1:03:40.4 10:02/M 2:41:22.3 6:32/M
347 Alyce Medina 1719 25 F 89 F 0-99 24 217 48:42.5 8:22/M 439 46:45.1 3:44/M 424 1:05:55.8 10:23/M 2:41:23.4 6:33/M
348 Wayne Smith 1062 30 M 259 M 0-99 19 218 48:42.8 8:22/M 437 46:44.4 3:44/M 425 1:05:56.6 10:23/M 2:41:23.9 6:33/M
349 Kimberly Young 1633 34 F 90 F 0-99 24 516 1:00:39.6 10:25/M 333 44:27.6 3:33/M 124 56:17.3 8:52/M 2:41:24.5 6:33/M
350 Bob Franzoia 1555 61 M 260 M 0-99 22 444 57:10.0 9:49/M 283 43:01.5 3:26/M 273 1:01:13.3 9:38/M 2:41:24.9 6:33/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
351 Jacob Bridges 983 27 M 261 M 0-99 19 312 52:05.6 8:57/M 321 44:07.4 3:32/M 406 1:05:12.4 10:16/M 2:41:25.5 6:33/M
352 Andrea Tagore 1651 37 F 91 F 0-99 24 275 50:42.8 8:43/M 498 48:59.5 3:55/M 284 1:01:45.4 9:43/M 2:41:27.8 6:33/M
353 David Donnell 1236 47 M 262 M 0-99 20 148 46:02.3 7:55/M 424 46:29.0 3:43/M 518 1:08:56.6 10:51/M 2:41:27.9 6:33/M
354 Melanie Jones 1730 31 F 92 F 0-99 24 324 52:21.5 9:00/M 222 41:37.7 3:20/M 478 1:07:29.3 10:38/M 2:41:28.6 6:33/M
355 Peggy Trento 1740 33 F 93 F 0-99 24 167 46:37.0 8:01/M 149 39:32.6 3:10/M 623 1:15:23.8 11:52/M 2:41:33.5 6:33/M
356 Cathy Moy 1814 43 F 94 F 0-99 25 509 1:00:21.9 10:22/M 348 44:49.0 3:35/M 131 56:26.6 8:53/M 2:41:37.6 6:33/M
357 Joseph Eschleman 960 37 M 263 M 0-99 19 107 44:25.3 7:38/M 279 42:54.4 3:26/M 617 1:14:28.7 11:44/M 2:41:48.6 6:34/M
358 Tenley Ong 1607 14 F 95 F 0-99 23 349 53:27.7 9:11/M 309 43:40.1 3:30/M 392 1:04:44.8 10:12/M 2:41:52.7 6:34/M
359 Samuel Turnipseed 1422 54 M 264 M 0-99 21 354 53:35.4 9:12/M 474 48:11.4 3:51/M 234 1:00:14.5 9:29/M 2:42:01.5 6:34/M
360 Norman Woods 1120 37 M 265 M 0-99 19 236 49:23.7 8:29/M 401 45:59.1 3:41/M 448 1:06:39.5 10:30/M 2:42:02.3 6:34/M
361 Heather Cramer 1712 33 F 96 F 0-99 24 382 54:43.4 9:24/M 211 41:19.2 3:18/M 428 1:06:04.6 10:24/M 2:42:07.3 6:34/M
362 Bron Smith 1219 45 M 266 M 0-99 20 502 59:46.9 10:16/M 291 43:16.4 3:28/M 194 59:04.0 9:18/M 2:42:07.4 6:34/M
363 Daniel Canuela 985 34 M 267 M 0-99 19 459 58:00.5 9:58/M 269 42:38.0 3:25/M 276 1:01:29.4 9:41/M 2:42:08.0 6:34/M
364 Lindsey Davison 1642 25 F 97 F 0-99 24 443 57:07.1 9:49/M 384 45:31.3 3:38/M 206 59:30.2 9:22/M 2:42:08.6 6:34/M
365 Apolinar Villalba 1059 37 M 268 M 0-99 19 168 46:37.0 8:01/M 464 47:32.3 3:48/M 498 1:08:17.2 10:45/M 2:42:26.6 6:35/M
366 Debbie Donnahoe 1969 53 F 98 F 0-99 26 487 59:12.8 10:10/M 245 42:09.0 3:22/M 271 1:01:09.6 9:38/M 2:42:31.5 6:35/M
367 Janelle Weiner 1731 37 F 99 F 0-99 24 152 46:17.5 7:57/M 342 44:42.0 3:35/M 576 1:11:35.2 11:16/M 2:42:34.8 6:35/M
368 Sarah Garcia 1738 34 F 100 F 0-99 24 374 54:25.0 9:21/M 359 45:02.5 3:36/M 331 1:03:08.9 9:57/M 2:42:36.6 6:35/M
369 Barry Metcalf 1311 47 M 269 M 0-99 20 429 56:40.2 9:44/M 404 46:04.4 3:41/M 222 59:54.6 9:26/M 2:42:39.3 6:36/M
370 Krista Brown 1726 39 F 101 F 0-99 24 381 54:34.2 9:23/M 237 41:57.4 3:21/M 435 1:06:13.7 10:26/M 2:42:45.4 6:36/M
371 Gay Jones 2055 61 F 102 F 0-99 27 535 1:01:58.0 10:39/M 339 44:39.9 3:34/M 123 56:15.7 8:51/M 2:42:53.7 6:36/M
372 Jeff Haakenson 1328 45 M 270 M 0-99 20 508 1:00:11.8 10:20/M 329 44:19.0 3:33/M 177 58:25.9 9:12/M 2:42:56.8 6:36/M
373 Terry Raymond 1405 52 M 271 M 0-99 21 450 57:41.8 9:55/M 183 40:36.5 3:15/M 382 1:04:38.7 10:11/M 2:42:57.1 6:36/M
374 Kyle Bartle 1094 25 M 272 M 0-99 19 296 51:34.4 8:52/M 330 44:19.6 3:33/M 468 1:07:10.4 10:35/M 2:43:04.5 6:37/M
375 Harold Alves 1397 58 M 273 M 0-99 21 491 59:14.9 10:11/M 244 42:07.8 3:22/M 288 1:01:50.8 9:44/M 2:43:13.6 6:37/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
376 James Headding 1206 49 M 274 M 0-99 20 506 1:00:10.0 10:20/M 336 44:30.9 3:34/M 180 58:35.2 9:14/M 2:43:16.2 6:37/M
377 Leonard Thomas 1456 55 M 275 M 0-99 21 357 53:46.0 9:14/M 284 43:07.8 3:27/M 439 1:06:22.3 10:27/M 2:43:16.2 6:37/M
378 Michelle Zeillemaker 1827 47 F 103 F 0-99 25 270 50:35.3 8:41/M 373 45:18.1 3:37/M 480 1:07:32.5 10:38/M 2:43:26.0 6:37/M
379 Ernest Yee 1093 34 M 276 M 0-99 19 395 55:13.7 9:29/M 371 45:16.3 3:37/M 325 1:02:57.7 9:55/M 2:43:27.7 6:38/M
380 Chantel Kvigne 1905 44 F 104 F 0-99 25 446 57:27.7 9:52/M 414 46:18.1 3:42/M 216 59:45.3 9:25/M 2:43:31.2 6:38/M
381 Eric Kvigne 1299 43 M 277 M 0-99 20 447 57:28.5 9:52/M 413 46:17.2 3:42/M 217 59:45.5 9:25/M 2:43:31.4 6:38/M
382 William Schmidt 1092 32 M 278 M 0-99 19 366 54:01.1 9:17/M 549 51:09.5 4:06/M 176 58:22.4 9:11/M 2:43:33.1 6:38/M
383 Patti Baumert 2019 53 F 105 F 0-99 26 407 55:51.2 9:36/M 305 43:38.2 3:29/M 364 1:04:08.3 10:06/M 2:43:37.8 6:38/M
384 Daniel Williams 1335 48 M 279 M 0-99 20 255 50:09.5 8:37/M 472 48:01.9 3:50/M 415 1:05:31.1 10:19/M 2:43:42.6 6:38/M
385 Tamiko Broms 1906 47 F 106 F 0-99 25 343 53:06.4 9:07/M 451 47:11.0 3:46/M 358 1:03:53.3 10:04/M 2:44:10.8 6:39/M
386 Gil Sisneros 1452 51 M 280 M 0-99 21 372 54:23.1 9:21/M 259 42:25.7 3:24/M 471 1:07:22.4 10:37/M 2:44:11.3 6:39/M
387 Jeffery Rosenhall 1258 40 M 281 M 0-99 20 373 54:23.2 9:21/M 252 42:21.3 3:23/M 476 1:07:26.9 10:37/M 2:44:11.5 6:39/M
388 David Novicki 1078 22 M 282 M 0-99 19 292 51:20.5 8:49/M 459 47:21.2 3:47/M 414 1:05:30.8 10:19/M 2:44:12.6 6:39/M
389 Matthew Leach 1288 45 M 283 M 0-99 20 385 54:52.0 9:26/M 387 45:36.5 3:39/M 354 1:03:49.6 10:03/M 2:44:18.3 6:40/M
390 Karrie Sells 1749 35 F 107 F 0-99 24 413 56:06.5 9:38/M 427 46:32.8 3:43/M 286 1:01:46.8 9:44/M 2:44:26.2 6:40/M
391 Steve Ochs 1209 48 M 284 M 0-99 20 540 1:02:05.3 10:40/M 281 43:00.3 3:26/M 202 59:27.4 9:22/M 2:44:33.1 6:40/M
392 Anne Hewitt 1907 47 F 108 F 0-99 25 504 59:52.7 10:17/M 334 44:30.5 3:34/M 235 1:00:16.4 9:29/M 2:44:39.6 6:40/M
393 Brandon Stevenson 994 33 M 285 M 0-99 19 469 58:25.4 10:02/M 400 45:58.7 3:41/M 240 1:00:17.9 9:30/M 2:44:42.0 6:41/M
394 Pablo Mogollon 1192 44 M 286 M 0-99 20 233 49:15.7 8:28/M 382 45:28.3 3:38/M 547 1:09:59.4 11:01/M 2:44:43.6 6:41/M
395 Jennifer Pelesky 1678 32 F 109 F 0-99 24 339 52:55.9 9:06/M 272 42:41.3 3:25/M 526 1:09:16.3 10:54/M 2:44:53.6 6:41/M
396 Brittain Euwema 1713 24 F 110 F 0-99 24 430 56:45.3 9:45/M 511 49:37.8 3:58/M 179 58:32.1 9:13/M 2:44:55.3 6:41/M
397 Donald Lackey 1285 45 M 287 M 0-99 20 497 59:27.3 10:13/M 355 44:57.9 3:36/M 255 1:00:36.8 9:33/M 2:45:02.1 6:41/M
398 Howard Maxwell 1242 43 M 288 M 0-99 20 426 56:29.3 9:42/M 220 41:36.8 3:20/M 462 1:06:58.4 10:33/M 2:45:04.5 6:41/M
399 Matt Aguiar 995 30 M 289 M 0-99 19 216 48:38.5 8:21/M 527 50:15.8 4:01/M 434 1:06:13.6 10:26/M 2:45:08.0 6:42/M
400 Jodi O'Keefe 1899 42 F 111 F 0-99 25 306 51:58.3 8:56/M 433 46:41.7 3:44/M 444 1:06:31.0 10:29/M 2:45:11.0 6:42/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
401 Roxsanne Rarick 1728 21 F 112 F 0-99 24 234 49:17.6 8:28/M 458 47:19.2 3:47/M 515 1:08:51.8 10:51/M 2:45:28.6 6:42/M
402 Mark Stockard 990 38 M 290 M 0-99 19 328 52:27.9 9:01/M 536 50:41.6 4:03/M 306 1:02:19.5 9:49/M 2:45:29.2 6:42/M
403 Noelle Mays 1856 47 F 113 F 0-99 25 488 59:13.6 10:10/M 420 46:21.6 3:42/M 224 59:58.0 9:27/M 2:45:33.3 6:43/M
404 Sonja Normann 1898 47 F 114 F 0-99 25 416 56:12.0 9:39/M 320 44:05.2 3:32/M 411 1:05:25.6 10:18/M 2:45:42.8 6:43/M
405 Sean Groom 1027 29 M 291 M 0-99 19 330 52:34.6 9:02/M 425 46:29.5 3:43/M 453 1:06:44.6 10:31/M 2:45:48.8 6:43/M
406 Elizabeth Delconte 1724 31 F 115 F 0-99 24 362 53:54.0 9:16/M 368 45:14.0 3:37/M 452 1:06:43.3 10:30/M 2:45:51.3 6:43/M
407 Anthea London 1833 49 F 116 F 0-99 25 391 55:06.0 9:28/M 396 45:51.9 3:40/M 397 1:04:56.3 10:14/M 2:45:54.3 6:43/M
408 Tj Hildebrand 1056 37 M 292 M 0-99 19 378 54:31.5 9:22/M 500 49:04.8 3:56/M 305 1:02:19.3 9:49/M 2:45:55.7 6:44/M
409 Cynthia Capone 1875 43 F 117 F 0-99 25 193 47:34.1 8:10/M 445 46:54.5 3:45/M 572 1:11:29.9 11:15/M 2:45:58.5 6:44/M
410 Richard Capone 1271 43 M 293 M 0-99 20 191 47:32.5 8:10/M 446 46:55.8 3:45/M 573 1:11:30.3 11:16/M 2:45:58.7 6:44/M
411 Brian Schroeder 1536 60 M 294 M 0-99 22 409 55:57.9 9:37/M 509 49:33.0 3:58/M 257 1:00:38.1 9:33/M 2:46:09.1 6:44/M
412 Twyla Robert 2026 56 F 118 F 0-99 26 157 46:25.3 7:59/M 654 58:15.4 4:40/M 280 1:01:38.2 9:42/M 2:46:18.9 6:44/M
413 Reimah Reinert 2029 51 F 119 F 0-99 26 375 54:25.7 9:21/M 453 47:12.9 3:47/M 395 1:04:52.2 10:13/M 2:46:30.8 6:45/M
414 Kristin Bennett 1729 34 F 120 F 0-99 24 351 53:28.4 9:11/M 510 49:33.6 3:58/M 346 1:03:37.4 10:01/M 2:46:39.5 6:45/M
415 Mollie Beeman 1859 41 F 121 F 0-99 25 480 58:43.3 10:05/M 531 50:26.5 4:02/M 163 57:38.5 9:05/M 2:46:48.4 6:46/M
416 Susan Maples 1846 43 F 122 F 0-99 25 419 56:13.6 9:40/M 230 41:45.9 3:20/M 521 1:09:05.5 10:53/M 2:47:05.1 6:46/M
417 Andrew Graves 1399 54 M 295 M 0-99 21 475 58:37.0 10:04/M 370 45:15.8 3:37/M 334 1:03:18.8 9:58/M 2:47:11.6 6:47/M
418 Darryl Wood 1433 54 M 296 M 0-99 21 519 1:01:02.2 10:29/M 310 43:42.1 3:30/M 311 1:02:29.5 9:50/M 2:47:13.9 6:47/M
419 Scott Gregor 1277 40 M 297 M 0-99 20 518 1:01:00.3 10:29/M 442 46:52.2 3:45/M 201 59:27.1 9:22/M 2:47:19.7 6:47/M
420 Wesley Ehlers 1291 44 M 298 M 0-99 20 577 1:03:59.3 11:00/M 332 44:24.4 3:33/M 191 58:58.6 9:17/M 2:47:22.5 6:47/M
421 Kurtis Wolford 992 37 M 299 M 0-99 19 454 57:54.0 9:57/M 441 46:48.5 3:45/M 322 1:02:54.4 9:54/M 2:47:36.9 6:48/M
422 Marcia Lopez 1915 40 F 123 F 0-99 25 414 56:06.6 9:38/M 398 45:53.5 3:40/M 418 1:05:47.3 10:22/M 2:47:47.5 6:48/M
423 Morri Elliott 952 30 M 300 M 0-99 19 388 55:00.0 9:27/M 580 53:04.2 4:15/M 214 59:45.0 9:25/M 2:47:49.2 6:48/M
424 Joe Silveira 1036 33 M 301 M 0-99 19 613 1:06:51.8 11:29/M 430 46:34.9 3:44/M 81 54:23.0 8:34/M 2:47:49.8 6:48/M
425 Tj Price 1075 34 M 302 M 0-99 19 512 1:00:32.4 10:24/M 470 47:52.7 3:50/M 208 59:31.7 9:22/M 2:47:56.9 6:48/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
426 Gina Anderson 1863 42 F 124 F 0-99 25 423 56:24.2 9:41/M     718 1:52:00.8 17:38/M 2:48:25.1 6:50/M
427 Kayden Bates 916 10 M 303 M 0-99 18 520 1:01:08.4 10:30/M 434 46:43.1 3:44/M 263 1:00:43.8 9:34/M 2:48:35.3 6:50/M
428 James Bates 1108 34 M 304 M 0-99 19 521 1:01:08.6 10:30/M 436 46:44.1 3:44/M 262 1:00:42.9 9:34/M 2:48:35.7 6:50/M
429 Katie Conrad 1739 33 F 125 F 0-99 24 187 47:23.0 8:08/M 547 51:01.4 4:05/M 551 1:10:15.7 11:04/M 2:48:40.1 6:50/M
430 Kelley Andrade 1709 25 F 126 F 0-99 24 289 51:14.2 8:48/M 374 45:20.3 3:38/M 585 1:12:07.3 11:21/M 2:48:41.9 6:50/M
431 Monique Letvin 1835 43 F 127 F 0-99 25 246 49:44.9 8:33/M 397 45:51.9 3:40/M 600 1:13:06.8 11:31/M 2:48:43.6 6:50/M
432 Joseph Carevic 1520 69 M 305 M 0-99 22 304 51:54.0 8:55/M 383 45:31.2 3:38/M 571 1:11:27.9 11:15/M 2:48:53.2 6:51/M
433 Sherri Reese 2000 57 F 128 F 0-99 26 546 1:02:20.1 10:43/M 466 47:35.4 3:48/M 192 58:59.8 9:17/M 2:48:55.4 6:51/M
434 Rodney Beckham 1275 45 M 306 M 0-99 20 363 53:56.2 9:16/M 421 46:24.2 3:43/M 511 1:08:39.5 10:49/M 2:49:00.0 6:51/M
435 Jeremy Dobler 1002 38 M 307 M 0-99 19 470 58:25.5 10:02/M 410 46:12.5 3:42/M 375 1:04:24.1 10:09/M 2:49:02.2 6:51/M
436 Dineen Greer 1867 45 F 129 F 0-99 25 331 52:37.6 9:02/M 469 47:46.5 3:49/M 510 1:08:39.0 10:49/M 2:49:03.2 6:51/M
437 Mallory Arcuri 1637 27 F 130 F 0-99 24 482 58:59.1 10:08/M 452 47:11.5 3:46/M 329 1:03:06.7 9:56/M 2:49:17.5 6:52/M
438 Victoria Rosensteel 1720 22 F 131 F 0-99 24 505 1:00:02.6 10:19/M 403 46:03.6 3:41/M 333 1:03:15.5 9:58/M 2:49:21.8 6:52/M
439 Guy Knapp 1542 67 M 308 M 0-99 22 571 1:03:43.9 10:57/M 319 44:03.2 3:31/M 279 1:01:35.3 9:42/M 2:49:22.5 6:52/M
440 Maxx Mudrow 904 15 M 309 M 0-99 18 410 55:59.3 9:37/M 388 45:40.1 3:39/M 488 1:07:45.9 10:40/M 2:49:25.4 6:52/M
441 Trish Brown 2005 56 F 132 F 0-99 26 517 1:00:56.0 10:28/M 323 44:10.1 3:32/M 377 1:04:30.3 10:09/M 2:49:36.4 6:52/M
442 Krishna Chaturvedula 1420 51 M 310 M 0-99 21 566 1:03:05.8 10:50/M 362 45:03.9 3:36/M 275 1:01:28.5 9:41/M 2:49:38.3 6:53/M
443 Steve Patwell 1467 57 M 311 M 0-99 21 473 58:28.6 10:03/M 369 45:14.6 3:37/M 426 1:05:56.9 10:23/M 2:49:40.2 6:53/M
444 Danny Klinger 1481 55 M 312 M 0-99 21 452 57:45.8 9:55/M 488 48:42.5 3:54/M 332 1:03:11.9 9:57/M 2:49:40.3 6:53/M
445 Cynthia Terry 2036 55 F 133 F 0-99 26 428 56:39.2 9:44/M 456 47:16.9 3:47/M 421 1:05:51.4 10:22/M 2:49:47.6 6:53/M
446 Jason Diebel 1112 35 M 313 M 0-99 19 297 51:36.1 8:52/M 537 50:42.6 4:03/M 479 1:07:31.1 10:38/M 2:49:49.8 6:53/M
447 Simon Jones 1293 41 M 314 M 0-99 20 434 56:49.4 9:46/M 481 48:34.1 3:53/M 378 1:04:32.7 10:10/M 2:49:56.3 6:53/M
448 Lara Dobler 1684 36 F 134 F 0-99 24 478 58:41.8 10:05/M 415 46:18.1 3:42/M 399 1:04:59.4 10:14/M 2:49:59.5 6:53/M
449 Mary Newby-Lintz 2034 53 F 135 F 0-99 26 463 58:12.9 10:00/M 376 45:20.7 3:38/M 447 1:06:37.3 10:29/M 2:50:11.0 6:54/M
450 Trish Landry 2062 60 F 136 F 0-99 27 556 1:02:35.8 10:45/M 515 49:48.0 3:59/M 166 57:50.3 9:06/M 2:50:14.2 6:54/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
451 Christopher Spicer 1109 20 M 315 M 0-99 19 121 44:54.0 7:43/M 623 55:57.3 4:29/M 537 1:09:34.3 10:57/M 2:50:25.6 6:54/M
452 Jim Babcock 1553 61 M 316 M 0-99 22 462 58:05.1 9:59/M 444 46:53.9 3:45/M 413 1:05:29.4 10:19/M 2:50:28.5 6:55/M
453 David Klemer 1233 48 M 317 M 0-99 20 342 53:02.1 9:07/M 507 49:20.0 3:57/M 495 1:08:09.9 10:44/M 2:50:32.0 6:55/M
454 David Stegall 1079 28 M 318 M 0-99 19 313 52:08.6 8:57/M 607 54:59.9 4:24/M 338 1:03:31.0 10:00/M 2:50:39.5 6:55/M
455 Michael Meeks 1224 45 M 319 M 0-99 20 405 55:48.3 9:35/M 526 50:14.6 4:01/M 384 1:04:39.1 10:11/M 2:50:42.1 6:55/M
456 Pamela Conavay 1686 35 F 137 F 0-99 24 437 56:55.6 9:47/M 297 43:22.6 3:28/M 559 1:10:39.3 11:08/M 2:50:57.6 6:56/M
457 Kara Tennant 1768 30 F 138 F 0-99 24 368 54:08.4 9:18/M 357 44:59.2 3:36/M 580 1:11:50.5 11:19/M 2:50:58.2 6:56/M
458 Charles Solon 1315 44 M 320 M 0-99 20 442 57:05.1 9:48/M 517 49:55.9 4:00/M 367 1:04:10.8 10:06/M 2:51:11.9 6:56/M
459 Micah Cardwell 1057 38 M 321 M 0-99 19 326 52:22.4 9:00/M 467 47:43.5 3:49/M 568 1:11:16.2 11:13/M 2:51:22.2 6:57/M
460 Karin Ogata 1861 49 F 139 F 0-99 25 453 57:52.8 9:57/M 395 45:50.4 3:40/M 487 1:07:45.9 10:40/M 2:51:29.1 6:57/M
461 Heather Jackson 1664 26 F 140 F 0-99 24 567 1:03:09.9 10:51/M 236 41:56.4 3:21/M 442 1:06:25.4 10:28/M 2:51:31.8 6:57/M
462 John Watson 1248 47 M 322 M 0-99 20 403 55:44.2 9:35/M 399 45:57.1 3:41/M 543 1:09:51.1 11:00/M 2:51:32.5 6:57/M
463 Randy Subryan Jr 1253 42 M 323 M 0-99 20 468 58:23.4 10:02/M 407 46:10.2 3:42/M 466 1:07:06.2 10:34/M 2:51:40.0 6:58/M
464 Dana Beattie 1758 30 F 141 F 0-99 24 570 1:03:31.2 10:55/M 326 44:13.7 3:32/M 368 1:04:11.7 10:06/M 2:51:56.7 6:58/M
465 Rick Fuller 1117 36 M 324 M 0-99 19 481 58:55.3 10:07/M 412 46:16.4 3:42/M 460 1:06:54.4 10:32/M 2:52:06.1 6:59/M
466 Shirley May 1744 19 F 142 F 0-99 24 276 50:43.9 8:43/M 676 1:01:15.5 4:54/M 230 1:00:11.1 9:29/M 2:52:10.6 6:59/M
467 Gabriel Allen-Jones 974 26 M 325 M 0-99 19 445 57:21.5 9:51/M 372 45:17.6 3:37/M 538 1:09:34.8 10:57/M 2:52:13.9 6:59/M
468 Christopher Lull 1134 37 M 326 M 0-99 19 432 56:47.9 9:45/M 135 39:12.6 3:08/M 634 1:16:14.2 12:00/M 2:52:14.7 6:59/M
469 Sanjay Mehta 1295 47 M 327 M 0-99 20 379 54:32.0 9:22/M 543 50:55.0 4:04/M 482 1:07:40.0 10:39/M 2:53:07.1 7:01/M
470 Cynthia Cutler 1842 49 F 143 F 0-99 25 541 1:02:06.0 10:40/M 367 45:13.8 3:37/M 419 1:05:47.4 10:22/M 2:53:07.3 7:01/M
471 Randolph Alarcio 1025 32 M 328 M 0-99 19 369 54:08.7 9:18/M 532 50:31.3 4:02/M 506 1:08:30.4 10:47/M 2:53:10.6 7:01/M
472 Angelo Cook-Perez 1115 20 M 329 M 0-99 19 448 57:36.8 9:54/M 477 48:18.7 3:52/M 472 1:07:23.0 10:37/M 2:53:18.6 7:01/M
473 Glen Voyles 1085 35 M 330 M 0-99 19 476 58:37.7 10:04/M 545 50:55.2 4:04/M 353 1:03:47.9 10:03/M 2:53:20.9 7:02/M
474 Jonathan Osterhout 1104 36 M 331 M 0-99 19 593 1:05:30.7 11:15/M 327 44:14.3 3:32/M 345 1:03:36.4 10:01/M 2:53:21.5 7:02/M
475 Nolan Guettler 1080 20 M 332 M 0-99 19 565 1:03:05.1 10:50/M 461 47:24.8 3:48/M 326 1:02:58.3 9:55/M 2:53:28.3 7:02/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
476 John Terbio 991 28 M 333 M 0-99 19 205 47:59.0 8:15/M 569 52:32.0 4:12/M 596 1:12:58.2 11:29/M 2:53:29.2 7:02/M
477 Marisa Bender 1669 39 F 144 F 0-99 24 568 1:03:10.1 10:51/M 354 44:56.6 3:36/M 416 1:05:38.0 10:20/M 2:53:44.8 7:03/M
478 Eric Upchurch 1137 33 M 334 M 0-99 19 411 55:59.5 9:37/M 562 51:57.0 4:09/M 422 1:05:53.2 10:23/M 2:53:49.7 7:03/M
479 Talia Upchurch 1772 32 F 145 F 0-99 24 412 56:00.6 9:37/M 561 51:56.0 4:09/M 423 1:05:53.8 10:23/M 2:53:50.6 7:03/M
480 Alison Osterhout 1761 34 F 146 F 0-99 24 523 1:01:10.5 10:31/M 457 47:18.8 3:47/M 409 1:05:22.7 10:18/M 2:53:52.1 7:03/M
481 Sarah Chlebana 1708 34 F 147 F 0-99 24 522 1:01:10.5 10:31/M 478 48:18.8 3:52/M 374 1:04:22.9 10:08/M 2:53:52.3 7:03/M
482 Roxann Mulkerin 2061 62 F 148 F 0-99 27 534 1:01:51.3 10:38/M 448 47:01.5 3:46/M 405 1:05:11.3 10:16/M 2:54:04.2 7:03/M
483 Darrin Greer 1255 46 M 335 M 0-99 20 496 59:26.2 10:13/M 538 50:43.7 4:03/M 363 1:04:03.1 10:05/M 2:54:13.1 7:04/M
484 Timothy Smith 1201 48 M 336 M 0-99 20 588 1:05:12.1 11:12/M 482 48:35.3 3:53/M 251 1:00:29.9 9:31/M 2:54:17.3 7:04/M
485 Lori Cashio 1670 36 F 149 F 0-99 24 637 1:08:29.2 11:46/M 378 45:22.2 3:38/M 247 1:00:25.9 9:31/M 2:54:17.3 7:04/M
486 Anne Singh 1921 43 F 150 F 0-99 25 638 1:08:29.4 11:46/M 377 45:22.2 3:38/M 246 1:00:25.8 9:31/M 2:54:17.4 7:04/M
487 Jason Little 1088 35 M 337 M 0-99 19 422 56:23.5 9:41/M 484 48:36.4 3:53/M 532 1:09:25.3 10:56/M 2:54:25.3 7:04/M
488 Cody Wilson 1082 32 M 338 M 0-99 19 501 59:44.4 10:16/M 548 51:05.5 4:05/M 342 1:03:35.3 10:01/M 2:54:25.4 7:04/M
489 Primo Siador 1394 52 M 339 M 0-99 21 558 1:02:37.9 10:46/M 422 46:25.8 3:43/M 410 1:05:24.8 10:18/M 2:54:28.6 7:04/M
490 Andrea Barnett 1914 40 F 151 F 0-99 25 274 50:42.6 8:43/M 625 55:59.5 4:29/M 491 1:07:55.7 10:42/M 2:54:37.9 7:05/M
491 Natalie Weber 1770 29 F 152 F 0-99 24 439 56:58.9 9:47/M 438 46:44.7 3:44/M 560 1:10:59.9 11:11/M 2:54:43.6 7:05/M
492 Barb Aldrich 1992 50 F 153 F 0-99 26 580 1:04:33.1 11:05/M 92 38:11.2 3:03/M 594 1:12:41.3 11:27/M 2:55:25.7 7:07/M
493 Thaya Jones 1892 42 F 154 F 0-99 25 433 56:48.0 9:46/M 483 48:35.6 3:53/M 555 1:10:28.7 11:06/M 2:55:52.3 7:08/M
494 Christina Kempton 1762 30 F 155 F 0-99 24 278 50:53.7 8:45/M 514 49:46.9 3:59/M 624 1:15:25.4 11:53/M 2:56:06.0 7:08/M
495 Rick Haak 1320 43 M 340 M 0-99 20 458 57:58.6 9:58/M 250 42:17.5 3:23/M 632 1:16:00.3 11:58/M 2:56:16.5 7:09/M
496 Dennis Cook 1552 61 M 341 M 0-99 22 420 56:21.0 9:41/M 489 48:43.9 3:54/M 567 1:11:14.5 11:13/M 2:56:19.5 7:09/M
497 John Tizon 1068 32 M 342 M 0-99 19 215 48:31.7 8:20/M 606 54:55.9 4:24/M 597 1:13:02.1 11:30/M 2:56:29.8 7:09/M
498 Pat Wolf 1327 49 M 343 M 0-99 20 617 1:07:10.1 11:32/M 352 44:53.2 3:35/M 376 1:04:28.7 10:09/M 2:56:32.1 7:09/M
499 Michael Cyr 951 39 M 344 M 0-99 19 544 1:02:16.8 10:42/M 520 49:58.1 4:00/M 371 1:04:18.2 10:08/M 2:56:33.1 7:09/M
500 John Vanderbilt Jr 1337 49 M 345 M 0-99 20 435 56:49.7 9:46/M 542 50:54.9 4:04/M 525 1:09:14.3 10:54/M 2:56:59.0 7:10/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
501 Alex Ly 915 18 M 346 M 0-99 18 367 54:05.8 9:18/M 485 48:36.5 3:53/M 616 1:14:19.5 11:42/M 2:57:01.9 7:11/M
502 Kayla Shope 1737 22 F 156 F 0-99 24 500 59:36.7 10:14/M 168 40:16.0 3:13/M 644 1:17:16.4 12:10/M 2:57:09.2 7:11/M
503 Sharon Sanders 2013 54 F 157 F 0-99 26 527 1:01:24.3 10:33/M 480 48:24.3 3:52/M 475 1:07:26.0 10:37/M 2:57:14.7 7:11/M
504 Patricia Wright 1822 49 F 158 F 0-99 25 573 1:03:48.8 10:58/M 490 48:47.2 3:54/M 389 1:04:42.8 10:11/M 2:57:18.9 7:11/M
505 Russell Bushnell 1121 35 M 347 M 0-99 19 406 55:51.1 9:36/M 551 51:14.8 4:06/M 552 1:10:16.2 11:04/M 2:57:22.1 7:11/M
506 Ellen Gemma 1993 56 F 159 F 0-99 26 451 57:44.8 9:55/M 553 51:26.1 4:07/M 502 1:08:24.3 10:46/M 2:57:35.3 7:12/M
507 Michael Pagani 1436 51 M 348 M 0-99 21 474 58:33.7 10:04/M 559 51:44.2 4:08/M 470 1:07:18.1 10:36/M 2:57:36.1 7:12/M
508 Michael Baldwin 1532 60 M 349 M 0-99 22 507 1:00:10.1 10:20/M 541 50:54.1 4:04/M 449 1:06:40.3 10:30/M 2:57:44.6 7:12/M
509 Kirk Dunn 1421 52 M 350 M 0-99 21 341 53:00.4 9:06/M 593 54:07.5 4:20/M 565 1:11:08.9 11:12/M 2:58:16.9 7:14/M
510 Brittany Rockwell 1736 31 F 160 F 0-99 24 525 1:01:14.4 10:31/M 495 48:54.7 3:55/M 501 1:08:21.6 10:46/M 2:58:30.8 7:14/M
511 Ronald Benson 2002 58 M 351 M 0-99 21 575 1:03:54.3 10:59/M 487 48:41.6 3:54/M 437 1:06:17.0 10:26/M 2:58:53.0 7:15/M
512 Mary Matthews 1999 55 F 161 F 0-99 26 629 1:07:53.3 11:40/M 463 47:29.4 3:48/M 347 1:03:40.1 10:02/M 2:59:02.8 7:15/M
513 Mark Sanders 1539 61 M 352 M 0-99 22 656 1:09:59.0 12:01/M 392 45:44.0 3:40/M 339 1:03:31.6 10:00/M 2:59:14.7 7:16/M
514 John Murray 1460 59 M 353 M 0-99 21 587 1:05:07.3 11:11/M 568 52:26.4 4:12/M 283 1:01:41.7 9:43/M 2:59:15.4 7:16/M
515 Michael Stroble 1282 42 M 354 M 0-99 20 626 1:07:34.7 11:37/M 475 48:15.9 3:52/M 350 1:03:41.3 10:02/M 2:59:31.9 7:17/M
516 Jennifer O'Leary 1675 34 F 162 F 0-99 24 597 1:06:03.5 11:21/M     719 1:53:45.7 17:55/M 2:59:49.3 7:17/M
517 Leslie Pombo 1979 59 F 163 F 0-99 26 295 51:32.2 8:51/M 656 58:24.6 4:40/M 545 1:09:56.1 11:01/M 2:59:52.9 7:17/M
518 Sonya Zindel 1980 52 F 164 F 0-99 26 461 58:03.7 9:58/M 610 55:20.8 4:26/M 446 1:06:34.7 10:29/M 2:59:59.3 7:18/M
519 Maggi Glenn-Colburn 2053 66 F 165 F 0-99 27 605 1:06:16.8 11:23/M 505 49:16.3 3:56/M 390 1:04:43.1 10:11/M 3:00:16.2 7:18/M
520 Ed August 1548 64 M 355 M 0-99 22 689 1:14:05.2 12:44/M 426 46:32.7 3:43/M 212 59:40.1 9:24/M 3:00:18.2 7:19/M
521 Katie Drake 1757 32 F 166 F 0-99 24 493 59:17.7 10:11/M 572 52:50.1 4:14/M 496 1:08:14.1 10:45/M 3:00:21.9 7:19/M
522 Laura Schultheis 1755 29 F 167 F 0-99 24 492 59:17.5 10:11/M 573 52:50.2 4:14/M 497 1:08:14.1 10:45/M 3:00:21.9 7:19/M
523 Andrea Ambrose 1855 43 F 168 F 0-99 25 676 1:11:57.7 12:22/M 473 48:05.2 3:51/M 244 1:00:21.8 9:30/M 3:00:24.9 7:19/M
524 Lisa Mezger 1904 44 F 169 F 0-99 25 440 57:03.1 9:48/M 529 50:23.9 4:02/M 604 1:13:18.2 11:33/M 3:00:45.2 7:20/M
525 Mishele Pratt 1903 43 F 170 F 0-99 25 441 57:03.1 9:48/M 530 50:24.0 4:02/M 603 1:13:18.1 11:33/M 3:00:45.4 7:20/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
526 Tonya Rocker 1877 44 F 171 F 0-99 25 559 1:02:37.9 10:46/M 499 48:59.5 3:55/M 534 1:09:26.9 10:56/M 3:01:04.4 7:20/M
527 Kristi Burlin 1735 22 F 172 F 0-99 24 616 1:07:04.2 11:31/M 497 48:57.7 3:55/M 401 1:05:03.5 10:15/M 3:01:05.5 7:20/M
528 Brian Barger 1332 47 M 356 M 0-99 20 418 56:13.2 9:40/M 435 46:43.4 3:44/M 652 1:18:30.9 12:22/M 3:01:27.6 7:21/M
529 Sean Somera 1127 26 M 357 M 0-99 19 632 1:08:09.1 11:43/M 455 47:16.5 3:47/M 430 1:06:08.5 10:25/M 3:01:34.2 7:22/M
530 Rick Rosenberg 1030 39 M 358 M 0-99 19 601 1:06:12.3 11:22/M 423 46:27.7 3:43/M 520 1:09:01.7 10:52/M 3:01:41.7 7:22/M
531 Joseph Cafiero 908 16 M 359 M 0-99 18 594 1:05:39.4 11:17/M 504 49:16.1 3:56/M 465 1:07:05.7 10:34/M 3:02:01.3 7:23/M
532 David Eisenberg 996 37 M 360 M 0-99 19 658 1:09:59.8 12:01/M 560 51:52.4 4:09/M 233 1:00:14.0 9:29/M 3:02:06.3 7:23/M
533 Jp Williams 1023 29 M 361 M 0-99 19 526 1:01:21.2 10:32/M 462 47:25.2 3:48/M 606 1:13:23.7 11:33/M 3:02:10.2 7:23/M
534 Nick Walker 1245 44 M 362 M 0-99 20 609 1:06:36.8 11:27/M 589 53:37.1 4:17/M 301 1:02:12.7 9:48/M 3:02:26.7 7:24/M
535 David Jonas 1007 26 M 363 M 0-99 19 598 1:06:10.3 11:22/M 343 44:44.4 3:35/M 574 1:11:33.3 11:16/M 3:02:28.1 7:24/M
536 Susan Jonas 1998 54 F 173 F 0-99 26 599 1:06:10.6 11:22/M 344 44:44.4 3:35/M 575 1:11:33.4 11:16/M 3:02:28.5 7:24/M
537 Desiree Love 2012 50 F 174 F 0-99 26 271 50:36.1 8:42/M 611 55:24.2 4:26/M 639 1:16:36.6 12:04/M 3:02:37.1 7:24/M
538 Jordan Klagenberg 1603 18 F 175 F 0-99 23 483 58:59.7 10:08/M 584 53:18.1 4:16/M 554 1:10:26.4 11:06/M 3:02:44.3 7:24/M
539 Dan Klagenberg 1432 50 M 364 M 0-99 21 484 59:00.9 10:08/M 586 53:20.8 4:16/M 556 1:10:29.8 11:06/M 3:02:51.6 7:25/M
540 Nathalie Pham 1635 29 F 176 F 0-99 24 553 1:02:28.3 10:44/M 476 48:18.5 3:52/M 586 1:12:08.1 11:22/M 3:02:54.9 7:25/M
541 Holly Canada 1646 25 F 177 F 0-99 24 592 1:05:27.4 11:15/M 389 45:40.9 3:39/M 579 1:11:46.6 11:18/M 3:02:55.0 7:25/M
542 Shelley Anselmi 1879 44 F 178 F 0-99 25 595 1:05:42.2 11:17/M 521 49:59.7 4:00/M 473 1:07:23.9 10:37/M 3:03:06.0 7:25/M
543 Rona Knapp 2024 58 F 179 F 0-99 26 572 1:03:45.1 10:57/M 353 44:54.4 3:36/M 620 1:14:34.0 11:45/M 3:03:13.6 7:26/M
544 Jeff Leech 1107 38 M 365 M 0-99 19 524 1:01:11.7 10:31/M 503 49:08.2 3:56/M 599 1:13:05.2 11:31/M 3:03:25.2 7:26/M
545 Ona Saras 1648 37 F 180 F 0-99 24 536 1:01:59.2 10:39/M 501 49:06.0 3:56/M 595 1:12:49.1 11:28/M 3:03:54.4 7:27/M
546 Michael Healy 1476 52 M 366 M 0-99 21 465 58:15.2 10:01/M 668 59:33.9 4:46/M 440 1:06:23.4 10:27/M 3:04:12.6 7:28/M
547 Crissy Gee 1721 24 F 181 F 0-99 24 646 1:08:48.0 11:49/M 408 46:11.3 3:42/M 531 1:09:24.3 10:56/M 3:04:23.6 7:28/M
548 Mike Cochran 1303 47 M 367 M 0-99 20 310 52:04.1 8:57/M 513 49:43.6 3:59/M 675 1:22:44.5 13:02/M 3:04:32.3 7:29/M
549 Chris Cochran 1128 21 M 368 M 0-99 19 365 54:00.0 9:17/M 600 54:34.8 4:22/M 631 1:15:57.7 11:58/M 3:04:32.6 7:29/M
550 Clinton Lessard 1084 25 M 369 M 0-99 19 695 1:15:00.0 12:53/M 262 42:28.1 3:24/M 467 1:07:07.8 10:34/M 3:04:35.9 7:29/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
551 Cedar Kehoe 1968 54 F 182 F 0-99 26 250 49:56.0 8:35/M     723 2:15:06.5 21:17/M 3:05:02.6 7:30/M
552 Terry Holland 2022 52 F 183 F 0-99 26 554 1:02:28.4 10:44/M 603 54:44.6 4:23/M 490 1:07:52.5 10:41/M 3:05:05.6 7:30/M
553 Adam Barnard 1064 26 M 370 M 0-99 19 552 1:02:27.7 10:44/M 582 53:10.9 4:15/M 535 1:09:26.9 10:56/M 3:05:05.6 7:30/M
554 Patricia Ross 1834 43 F 184 F 0-99 25 576 1:03:58.2 10:59/M 534 50:37.0 4:03/M 557 1:10:33.0 11:07/M 3:05:08.3 7:30/M
555 Donicia Hernandez 1679 38 F 185 F 0-99 24 560 1:02:38.4 10:46/M 552 51:21.6 4:06/M 564 1:11:08.8 11:12/M 3:05:08.8 7:30/M
556 Gustavo Hernandez 1019 39 M 371 M 0-99 19 550 1:02:24.6 10:43/M 557 51:35.8 4:08/M 563 1:11:08.6 11:12/M 3:05:09.2 7:30/M
557 Valerie Williams 1723 36 F 186 F 0-99 24 655 1:09:53.1 12:00/M 539 50:45.9 4:04/M 387 1:04:41.8 10:11/M 3:05:20.9 7:31/M
558 Allen Reid 1534 72 M 372 M 0-99 22 712 1:19:44.0 13:42/M 394 45:49.1 3:40/M 221 59:54.4 9:26/M 3:05:27.6 7:31/M
559 Rita Johnson 2052 65 F 187 F 0-99 27 586 1:05:02.7 11:10/M 615 55:43.4 4:27/M 388 1:04:41.9 10:11/M 3:05:28.1 7:31/M
560 Roger Carroll 1437 52 M 373 M 0-99 21 532 1:01:31.9 10:34/M 447 46:58.4 3:45/M 643 1:17:09.2 12:09/M 3:05:39.6 7:32/M
561 Debbie Eldridge 1902 44 F 188 F 0-99 25 549 1:02:23.8 10:43/M 519 49:57.5 4:00/M 609 1:13:43.0 11:37/M 3:06:04.4 7:33/M
562 Michael Reilly 1321 46 M 374 M 0-99 20 533 1:01:40.4 10:36/M 608 55:06.5 4:24/M 527 1:09:17.6 10:55/M 3:06:04.7 7:33/M
563 Jessica Reilly 1764 24 F 189 F 0-99 24 530 1:01:27.4 10:34/M 609 55:19.6 4:26/M 528 1:09:19.4 10:55/M 3:06:06.5 7:33/M
564 Torin Ducker 909 11 M 375 M 0-99 18 529 1:01:25.6 10:33/M 493 48:51.0 3:54/M 627 1:15:50.5 11:57/M 3:06:07.3 7:33/M
565 Michael Ducker 1272 43 M 376 M 0-99 20 528 1:01:25.5 10:33/M 492 48:50.9 3:54/M 628 1:15:52.1 11:57/M 3:06:08.5 7:33/M
566 Katherine Todoroff 1878 44 F 190 F 0-99 25 582 1:04:45.4 11:08/M 563 52:02.5 4:10/M 529 1:09:21.1 10:55/M 3:06:09.1 7:33/M
567 Chris Monroe 1251 40 M 377 M 0-99 20 574 1:03:49.4 10:58/M 601 54:40.3 4:22/M 489 1:07:46.3 10:40/M 3:06:16.1 7:33/M
568 Sandy Schuler 1991 56 F 191 F 0-99 26 612 1:06:46.2 11:28/M 471 47:58.6 3:50/M 578 1:11:38.9 11:17/M 3:06:23.7 7:33/M
569 Trisha Wick 1865 46 F 192 F 0-99 25 596 1:05:52.9 11:19/M 535 50:41.4 4:03/M 542 1:09:49.9 11:00/M 3:06:24.3 7:33/M
570 David Maldonado 1922 49 M 378 M 0-99 20 320 52:16.3 8:59/M 669 59:45.4 4:47/M 618 1:14:30.8 11:44/M 3:06:32.6 7:34/M
571 Isom Coleman 1061 37 M 379 M 0-99 19 551 1:02:26.1 10:44/M 546 50:56.6 4:04/M 602 1:13:17.1 11:32/M 3:06:39.9 7:34/M
572 Kristina Allison 1876 41 F 193 F 0-99 25 467 58:21.0 10:02/M 614 55:40.4 4:27/M 592 1:12:40.8 11:27/M 3:06:42.2 7:34/M
573 Dave Huhn 1301 45 M 380 M 0-99 20 696 1:15:08.9 12:55/M 465 47:32.7 3:48/M 361 1:04:00.6 10:05/M 3:06:42.2 7:34/M
574 Jennifer Shaw 1718 37 F 194 F 0-99 24 466 58:20.9 10:01/M 613 55:40.4 4:27/M 593 1:12:40.9 11:27/M 3:06:42.2 7:34/M
575 Tonja Moore 1872 45 F 195 F 0-99 25 547 1:02:20.1 10:43/M 645 57:43.0 4:37/M 450 1:06:40.4 10:30/M 3:06:43.6 7:34/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
576 Rosalind Franks 1976 56 F 196 F 0-99 26 600 1:06:10.9 11:22/M 588 53:33.2 4:17/M 469 1:07:14.9 10:35/M 3:06:59.2 7:35/M
577 Namette Remeiro 1644 39 F 197 F 0-99 24 608 1:06:22.0 11:24/M 502 49:06.1 3:56/M 577 1:11:36.5 11:17/M 3:07:04.7 7:35/M
578 Lee Scott 1076 37 M 381 M 0-99 19 579 1:04:32.0 11:05/M 631 56:19.9 4:30/M 443 1:06:28.4 10:28/M 3:07:20.4 7:36/M
579 Alvaro Hernandez 1290 44 M 382 M 0-99 20 687 1:13:42.8 12:40/M 523 50:02.2 4:00/M 344 1:03:36.4 10:01/M 3:07:21.4 7:36/M
580 Jaime Phillips 1672 39 F 198 F 0-99 24 602 1:06:15.3 11:23/M 556 51:32.8 4:07/M 539 1:09:36.2 10:58/M 3:07:24.4 7:36/M
581 Jennifer Keller 1673 39 F 199 F 0-99 24 603 1:06:15.3 11:23/M 555 51:32.6 4:07/M 540 1:09:36.5 10:58/M 3:07:24.5 7:36/M
582 Mindy Porter 1924 45 F 200 F 0-99 25 635 1:08:12.7 11:43/M 571 52:48.9 4:13/M 445 1:06:32.0 10:29/M 3:07:33.8 7:36/M
583 Terry Deweese 1896 43 F 201 F 0-99 25 631 1:08:03.6 11:42/M 454 47:13.0 3:47/M 591 1:12:17.8 11:23/M 3:07:34.5 7:36/M
584 Anthony Retodo 1323 47 M 383 M 0-99 20 569 1:03:13.1 10:52/M 637 56:44.2 4:32/M 485 1:07:41.2 10:40/M 3:07:38.6 7:36/M
585 Daniel Vrtis 1518 64 M 384 M 0-99 22 688 1:13:49.5 12:41/M 496 48:55.3 3:55/M 396 1:04:54.4 10:13/M 3:07:39.3 7:36/M
586 Alisa Matson 1746 32 F 202 F 0-99 24 581 1:04:35.5 11:06/M 602 54:43.7 4:23/M 505 1:08:30.3 10:47/M 3:07:49.6 7:37/M
587 Wendy Carvajal 1743 30 F 203 F 0-99 24 555 1:02:34.1 10:45/M     722 2:05:42.3 19:48/M 3:08:16.5 7:38/M
588 Jeanne Trujillo 1982 56 F 204 F 0-99 26 514 1:00:35.1 10:25/M 525 50:06.7 4:00/M 650 1:17:51.7 12:16/M 3:08:33.6 7:39/M
589 Tom Karvonen 1294 48 M 385 M 0-99 20 624 1:07:27.5 11:35/M 564 52:13.0 4:11/M 523 1:09:09.2 10:53/M 3:08:49.8 7:39/M
590 Lauren Estrada 1605 15 F 205 F 0-99 23 651 1:09:24.9 11:55/M 620 55:54.8 4:28/M 340 1:03:32.2 10:00/M 3:08:52.1 7:39/M
591 Laura Davis 1885 44 F 206 F 0-99 25 389 55:00.4 9:27/M 486 48:36.5 3:53/M 697 1:25:32.2 13:28/M 3:09:09.2 7:40/M
592 Jamie Ernst 1691 25 F 207 F 0-99 24 589 1:05:12.6 11:12/M 522 50:00.6 4:00/M 615 1:14:14.2 11:41/M 3:09:27.5 7:41/M
593 Brandi Periera 1652 39 F 208 F 0-99 24 623 1:07:16.8 11:33/M 574 52:52.2 4:14/M 530 1:09:21.7 10:55/M 3:09:30.8 7:41/M
594 Cheryllynn Esters 1985 56 F 209 F 0-99 26 622 1:07:16.6 11:33/M 577 52:56.6 4:14/M 533 1:09:26.1 10:56/M 3:09:39.4 7:41/M
595 Sharon Blunden 2020 55 F 210 F 0-99 26 424 56:25.8 9:42/M 598 54:19.0 4:21/M 654 1:18:59.4 12:26/M 3:09:44.3 7:41/M
596 Refugio Rivas 1029 34 M 386 M 0-99 19 578 1:04:09.1 11:01/M 644 57:30.1 4:36/M 512 1:08:39.7 10:49/M 3:10:19.0 7:43/M
597 Mary Simpson 1972 58 F 211 F 0-99 26 561 1:02:39.7 10:46/M 575 52:53.6 4:14/M 621 1:14:53.0 11:48/M 3:10:26.3 7:43/M
598 Michelle Gaskill 1840 47 F 212 F 0-99 25 537 1:02:00.0 10:39/M 604 54:50.7 4:23/M 608 1:13:40.4 11:36/M 3:10:31.2 7:43/M
599 Sabrina Rodriguez 1698 30 F 213 F 0-99 24 348 53:25.1 9:11/M 672 1:00:55.6 4:52/M 637 1:16:20.7 12:01/M 3:10:41.5 7:44/M
600 Mary Gaspari 1829 47 F 214 F 0-99 25 666 1:10:44.1 12:09/M 612 55:36.6 4:27/M 400 1:05:01.8 10:14/M 3:11:22.6 7:45/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
601 Greg Pinkernell 1466 53 M 387 M 0-99 21 653 1:09:47.6 11:59/M     720 2:02:13.0 19:15/M 3:12:00.6 7:47/M
602 Joe Marino 1524 62 M 388 M 0-99 22 636 1:08:27.5 11:46/M 491 48:49.1 3:54/M 622 1:15:14.1 11:51/M 3:12:30.7 7:48/M
603 Claudia Peach 1984 58 F 215 F 0-99 26 607 1:06:18.3 11:24/M 634 56:28.4 4:31/M 544 1:09:54.5 11:00/M 3:12:41.4 7:49/M
604 Megan Burg 1671 22 F 216 F 0-99 24 387 54:57.4 9:26/M 636 56:39.9 4:32/M 665 1:21:25.0 12:49/M 3:13:02.4 7:49/M
605 Shari Fedler 1893 44 F 217 F 0-99 25 495 59:19.2 10:12/M 567 52:17.6 4:11/M 666 1:21:25.6 12:49/M 3:13:02.5 7:49/M
606 Shelly Burg 1844 46 F 218 F 0-99 25 494 59:18.9 10:11/M 566 52:16.8 4:11/M 667 1:21:26.7 12:49/M 3:13:02.6 7:49/M
607 Suzie Arcuri 1967 51 F 219 F 0-99 26 654 1:09:47.6 11:59/M 642 57:27.0 4:36/M 420 1:05:48.4 10:22/M 3:13:03.2 7:50/M
608 Dante Gulle 1194 40 M 389 M 0-99 20 590 1:05:17.4 11:13/M 591 54:07.1 4:20/M 610 1:13:45.6 11:37/M 3:13:10.1 7:50/M
609 Selena Secor 1656 28 F 220 F 0-99 24 393 55:10.7 9:29/M 533 50:35.7 4:03/M 705 1:27:53.9 13:50/M 3:13:40.4 7:51/M
610 Kelly Dopp 1330 44 M 390 M 0-99 20 628 1:07:52.8 11:40/M 621 55:55.6 4:28/M 549 1:10:05.1 11:02/M 3:13:53.7 7:52/M
611 Nicole Dopp 1711 23 F 221 F 0-99 24 627 1:07:52.0 11:40/M 619 55:52.0 4:28/M 550 1:10:10.8 11:03/M 3:13:54.9 7:52/M
612 Sarah Tyson 2004 54 F 222 F 0-99 26 662 1:10:22.7 12:05/M 590 53:37.4 4:17/M 548 1:10:04.0 11:02/M 3:14:04.1 7:52/M
613 Audrey Flood 2035 52 F 223 F 0-99 26 707 1:17:27.5 13:18/M 528 50:19.2 4:02/M 455 1:06:47.0 10:31/M 3:14:33.8 7:53/M
614 Christopher Barbaria 1528 64 M 391 M 0-99 22 671 1:11:31.8 12:17/M 622 55:56.7 4:28/M 481 1:07:33.2 10:38/M 3:15:01.9 7:54/M
615 Gail Blanchard-Saiger 1826 49 F 224 F 0-99 25 472 58:25.7 10:02/M     724 2:16:43.5 21:32/M 3:15:09.2 7:55/M
616 Heather Donovan 1631 38 F 225 F 0-99 24 706 1:17:15.9 13:16/M 449 47:03.6 3:46/M 562 1:11:07.2 11:12/M 3:15:26.8 7:55/M
617 Rob Morgan 1468 51 M 392 M 0-99 21 604 1:06:15.5 11:23/M 671 1:00:33.7 4:51/M 522 1:09:08.9 10:53/M 3:15:58.2 7:57/M
618 Erika Aspericueta 1756 30 F 226 F 0-99 24 564 1:02:53.4 10:48/M 565 52:13.1 4:11/M 663 1:21:03.5 12:46/M 3:16:10.1 7:57/M
619 Brianne Goree 1701 28 F 227 F 0-99 24 615 1:07:03.0 11:31/M 540 50:52.5 4:04/M 651 1:18:14.9 12:19/M 3:16:10.5 7:57/M
620 Philip Duldulao 1106 31 M 393 M 0-99 19 563 1:02:45.8 10:47/M 518 49:56.5 4:00/M 680 1:23:28.3 13:09/M 3:16:10.6 7:57/M
621 Jane Arteaga 1886 48 F 228 F 0-99 25 669 1:11:16.9 12:15/M 576 52:54.8 4:14/M 583 1:12:03.3 11:21/M 3:16:15.1 7:57/M
622 Sabrina Hill 1819 43 F 229 F 0-99 25 704 1:16:32.4 13:09/M 579 53:02.7 4:15/M 457 1:06:49.3 10:31/M 3:16:24.4 7:58/M
623 Ronald Slabbinck 1310 45 M 394 M 0-99 20 619 1:07:14.5 11:33/M 581 53:07.1 4:15/M 638 1:16:32.1 12:03/M 3:16:53.8 7:59/M
624 Jack Williams 1312 42 M 395 M 0-99 20 618 1:07:13.1 11:33/M 516 49:49.4 3:59/M 655 1:19:51.3 12:34/M 3:16:53.9 7:59/M
625 Toby Morley 1703 27 F 230 F 0-99 24 584 1:04:51.8 11:09/M 627 56:12.9 4:30/M 629 1:15:54.5 11:57/M 3:16:59.3 7:59/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
626 Jacquie Kinimaka 1702 23 F 231 F 0-99 24 583 1:04:51.6 11:09/M 628 56:13.1 4:30/M 630 1:15:55.1 11:57/M 3:16:59.9 7:59/M
627 Ross Johnson 1521 67 M 396 M 0-99 22 652 1:09:28.6 11:56/M 626 56:06.2 4:29/M 570 1:11:25.3 11:15/M 3:17:00.2 7:59/M
628 Adrienne McAfee 1680 35 F 232 F 0-99 24 511 1:00:25.8 10:23/M 691 1:03:23.1 5:04/M 605 1:13:20.0 11:33/M 3:17:09.0 7:59/M
629 Paula McAllister 1874 40 F 233 F 0-99 25 456 57:55.4 9:57/M 585 53:18.7 4:16/M 700 1:26:18.8 13:35/M 3:17:33.0 8:00/M
630 Margaret Kress 2016 51 F 234 F 0-99 26 425 56:28.7 9:42/M 646 57:44.8 4:37/M 681 1:23:31.9 13:09/M 3:17:45.5 8:01/M
631 Lori Ann Donnell 1853 44 F 235 F 0-99 25 606 1:06:18.2 11:24/M 657 58:26.1 4:40/M 607 1:13:35.9 11:35/M 3:18:20.3 8:02/M
632 Jeanell Hall 1766 34 F 236 F 0-99 24 510 1:00:22.2 10:22/M 595 54:10.7 4:20/M 684 1:23:49.9 13:12/M 3:18:22.9 8:02/M
633 Nancy Swaninger 2003 53 F 237 F 0-99 26 698 1:15:12.6 12:55/M 597 54:18.7 4:21/M 517 1:08:56.3 10:51/M 3:18:27.7 8:03/M
634 Karyn Lankford 1811 41 F 238 F 0-99 25 697 1:15:11.1 12:55/M 599 54:21.0 4:21/M 519 1:08:57.1 10:51/M 3:18:29.3 8:03/M
635 Robert Relat 1544 64 M 397 M 0-99 22 680 1:12:56.9 12:32/M 651 57:54.7 4:38/M 483 1:07:40.0 10:39/M 3:18:31.7 8:03/M
636 Robert Nguyen (winn) 1280 45 M 398 M 0-99 20 647 1:09:02.7 11:52/M 640 57:22.6 4:35/M 589 1:12:14.1 11:23/M 3:18:39.5 8:03/M
637 Lynn Pham 1887 41 F 239 F 0-99 25 645 1:08:39.1 11:48/M 647 57:45.8 4:37/M 590 1:12:14.7 11:23/M 3:18:39.7 8:03/M
638 Jamie Pond 1259 46 M 399 M 0-99 20 690 1:14:14.5 12:45/M 554 51:26.2 4:07/M 598 1:13:04.5 11:30/M 3:18:45.3 8:03/M
639 Fredy Campos 973 29 M 400 M 0-99 19 677 1:12:18.4 12:25/M 583 53:17.1 4:16/M 601 1:13:12.9 11:32/M 3:18:48.6 8:04/M
640 Monica Lynn 2032 51 F 240 F 0-99 26 531 1:01:29.4 10:34/M 578 53:01.7 4:14/M 689 1:24:22.5 13:17/M 3:18:53.7 8:04/M
641 Katie Wilson 1750 26 F 241 F 0-99 24 398 55:22.2 9:31/M 666 59:27.5 4:45/M 687 1:24:04.9 13:14/M 3:18:54.7 8:04/M
642 Maria Chavarria 1751 34 F 242 F 0-99 24 396 55:20.4 9:30/M 667 59:29.3 4:46/M 688 1:24:04.9 13:14/M 3:18:54.7 8:04/M
643 Del Hammades 962 33 M 401 M 0-99 19 694 1:14:41.7 12:50/M     721 2:04:33.5 19:37/M 3:19:15.3 8:05/M
644 Samuel Carstensen 1089 25 M 402 M 0-99 19 639 1:08:30.8 11:46/M 209 41:15.3 3:18/M 706 1:29:37.4 14:07/M 3:19:23.7 8:05/M
645 May Cooc 1706 28 F 243 F 0-99 24 644 1:08:38.1 11:48/M 684 1:02:07.8 4:58/M 509 1:08:37.7 10:48/M 3:19:23.7 8:05/M
646 Amanda Chang 1705 28 F 244 F 0-99 24 643 1:08:38.0 11:48/M 685 1:02:09.8 4:58/M 507 1:08:36.0 10:48/M 3:19:23.8 8:05/M
647 Samantha Bautista 1704 28 F 245 F 0-99 24 640 1:08:31.1 11:46/M 686 1:02:15.5 4:59/M 508 1:08:37.1 10:48/M 3:19:23.8 8:05/M
648 Jennifer Bailey 1668 38 F 246 F 0-99 24 708 1:17:51.1 13:23/M 635 56:37.9 4:32/M 404 1:05:09.7 10:16/M 3:19:38.9 8:06/M
649 George Nyberg 1547 65 M 403 M 0-99 22 691 1:14:18.1 12:46/M 550 51:14.2 4:06/M 619 1:14:33.3 11:44/M 3:20:05.7 8:07/M
650 Bonnie Ryan 1734 31 F 247 F 0-99 24 667 1:10:45.9 12:09/M 649 57:47.8 4:37/M 587 1:12:08.5 11:22/M 3:20:42.2 8:08/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
651 Brian Ratledge 1070 33 M 404 M 0-99 19 665 1:10:42.8 12:09/M 650 57:51.5 4:38/M 588 1:12:11.2 11:22/M 3:20:45.5 8:08/M
652 Heather Ogden 1683 34 F 248 F 0-99 24 681 1:13:25.1 12:37/M 661 59:02.2 4:43/M 514 1:08:41.2 10:49/M 3:21:08.6 8:09/M
653 Cindy Rowe 1687 37 F 249 F 0-99 24 682 1:13:25.2 12:37/M 662 59:02.4 4:43/M 513 1:08:40.9 10:49/M 3:21:08.6 8:09/M
654 Harold Brown 1196 45 M 405 M 0-99 20 686 1:13:41.0 12:40/M 643 57:27.2 4:36/M 553 1:10:25.0 11:05/M 3:21:33.2 8:10/M
655 Angela Cardenas 1660 35 F 250 F 0-99 24 557 1:02:36.1 10:45/M 697 1:05:25.3 5:14/M 613 1:13:51.7 11:38/M 3:21:53.1 8:11/M
656 Stacy Ward 1733 31 F 251 F 0-99 24 562 1:02:42.8 10:46/M 690 1:03:04.4 5:03/M 635 1:16:15.3 12:00/M 3:22:02.6 8:11/M
657 Marc Hicks 1453 50 M 406 M 0-99 21 657 1:09:59.6 12:01/M 630 56:13.9 4:30/M 626 1:15:49.9 11:56/M 3:22:03.5 8:11/M
658 Mj Nichols 1813 41 F 252 F 0-99 25 724 1:30:30.7 15:33/M 379 45:24.6 3:38/M 432 1:06:09.0 10:25/M 3:22:04.4 8:11/M
659 Brenda Nocon 1692 38 F 253 F 0-99 24 674 1:11:39.0 12:19/M 692 1:03:25.2 5:04/M 464 1:07:01.1 10:33/M 3:22:05.4 8:11/M
660 Tammy K Prince 1818 43 F 254 F 0-99 25 648 1:09:21.6 11:55/M 660 58:56.9 4:43/M 611 1:13:48.1 11:37/M 3:22:06.7 8:12/M
661 Michele Edwards 1823 41 F 255 F 0-99 25 649 1:09:21.7 11:55/M 659 58:56.1 4:43/M 612 1:13:49.0 11:37/M 3:22:06.8 8:12/M
662 Debbie Ambrose 1971 53 F 256 F 0-99 26 664 1:10:35.6 12:08/M 616 55:43.5 4:27/M 636 1:16:17.4 12:01/M 3:22:36.5 8:13/M
663 Terrence Williams 1217 43 M 407 M 0-99 20 661 1:10:16.5 12:04/M 570 52:38.3 4:13/M 656 1:20:01.8 12:36/M 3:22:56.7 8:14/M
664 Ina Williams 1831 41 F 257 F 0-99 25 625 1:07:28.7 11:36/M 524 50:03.5 4:00/M 695 1:25:24.6 13:27/M 3:22:56.9 8:14/M
665 Susan Jessee 1890 47 F 258 F 0-99 25 673 1:11:37.0 12:18/M 592 54:07.3 4:20/M 646 1:17:28.5 12:12/M 3:23:12.9 8:14/M
666 Randy Jessee 1284 48 M 408 M 0-99 20 672 1:11:34.3 12:18/M 594 54:10.1 4:20/M 645 1:17:28.5 12:12/M 3:23:12.9 8:14/M
667 Patrick Gage 1440 50 M 409 M 0-99 21 633 1:08:09.9 11:43/M 605 54:55.5 4:24/M 662 1:20:30.7 12:41/M 3:23:36.2 8:15/M
668 Breanne Graap 1636 29 F 259 F 0-99 24 701 1:15:58.1 13:03/M 638 57:18.1 4:35/M 566 1:11:13.4 11:13/M 3:24:29.7 8:17/M
669 Vanessa Kritlow 1700 29 F 260 F 0-99 24 479 58:42.5 10:05/M 617 55:43.9 4:27/M 709 1:30:17.9 14:13/M 3:24:44.4 8:18/M
670 Carol Parker 2010 54 F 261 F 0-99 26 630 1:08:02.3 11:41/M 689 1:02:51.5 5:02/M 614 1:14:11.1 11:41/M 3:25:05.0 8:19/M
671 Rick Bateman 1522 61 M 410 M 0-99 22 650 1:09:22.3 11:55/M 596 54:17.3 4:21/M 668 1:21:37.7 12:51/M 3:25:17.4 8:19/M
672 Joshua Klapow 1046 37 M 411 M 0-99 19 477 58:40.1 10:05/M 618 55:46.3 4:28/M 710 1:31:00.9 14:20/M 3:25:27.4 8:20/M
673 Kristina Miller 1741 38 F 262 F 0-99 24 634 1:08:11.5 11:43/M 673 1:00:56.9 4:52/M 642 1:17:07.7 12:09/M 3:26:16.2 8:22/M
674 Laurie Duresky 1864 43 F 263 F 0-99 25 614 1:06:52.7 11:29/M 674 1:00:57.7 4:53/M 653 1:18:31.3 12:22/M 3:26:21.7 8:22/M
675 Jenni Chapman 1645 34 F 264 F 0-99 24 539 1:02:05.0 10:40/M 680 1:01:42.4 4:56/M 672 1:22:37.3 13:01/M 3:26:24.8 8:22/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
676 Aimee Patten 1638 35 F 265 F 0-99 24 538 1:02:04.6 10:40/M 681 1:01:42.7 4:56/M 673 1:22:37.4 13:01/M 3:26:24.8 8:22/M
677 David Banas 1210 48 M 412 M 0-99 20 692 1:14:25.1 12:47/M 641 57:24.4 4:36/M 633 1:16:11.3 12:00/M 3:28:00.9 8:26/M
678 Jamie Buckner 1707 28 F 266 F 0-99 24 660 1:10:15.8 12:04/M 655 58:19.0 4:40/M 660 1:20:07.6 12:37/M 3:28:42.5 8:28/M
679 Nichole Bridges 1647 31 F 267 F 0-99 24 659 1:10:15.2 12:04/M 629 56:13.4 4:30/M 670 1:22:20.1 12:58/M 3:28:48.7 8:28/M
680 Jeff Da Plumber Wagner Sr. 1319 40 M 413 M 0-99 20 543 1:02:11.9 10:41/M 694 1:04:00.3 5:07/M 674 1:22:38.9 13:01/M 3:28:51.2 8:28/M
681 Jennifer Martin 1862 49 F 268 F 0-99 25 699 1:15:33.8 12:59/M 508 49:23.5 3:57/M 686 1:24:01.9 13:14/M 3:28:59.3 8:28/M
682 Wendy Banas 1824 45 F 269 F 0-99 25 693 1:14:30.4 12:48/M 639 57:18.6 4:35/M 647 1:17:28.9 12:12/M 3:29:18.0 8:29/M
683 Kimberly Brown 2037 50 F 270 F 0-99 26 705 1:16:34.5 13:09/M 675 1:00:58.1 4:53/M 584 1:12:03.8 11:21/M 3:29:36.5 8:30/M
684 Sheryl Reeves 2017 53 F 271 F 0-99 26 499 59:33.2 10:14/M 704 1:07:35.0 5:24/M 671 1:22:32.8 13:00/M 3:29:41.1 8:30/M
685 Dawn Perkins 1916 49 F 272 F 0-99 25 498 59:33.0 10:14/M 701 1:06:34.4 5:20/M 691 1:24:27.9 13:18/M 3:30:35.4 8:32/M
686 Cat Bartos 2009 52 F 273 F 0-99 26 611 1:06:39.9 11:27/M 665 59:27.0 4:45/M 692 1:24:50.5 13:22/M 3:30:57.5 8:33/M
687 Scott Bartos 1445 54 M 414 M 0-99 21 610 1:06:39.7 11:27/M 664 59:21.9 4:45/M 696 1:25:29.6 13:28/M 3:31:31.3 8:34/M
688 Angeline Hall Worth 1771 39 F 274 F 0-99 24 702 1:16:14.4 13:06/M 705 1:08:52.0 5:31/M 459 1:06:52.4 10:32/M 3:31:58.8 8:36/M
689 Adrianne Wisnewski 1816 41 F 275 F 0-99 25 675 1:11:55.0 12:21/M 688 1:02:51.1 5:02/M 649 1:17:33.7 12:13/M 3:32:20.0 8:36/M
690 Steven Farr 1550 61 M 415 M 0-99 22 714 1:20:50.7 13:53/M 632 56:23.2 4:31/M 640 1:16:39.1 12:04/M 3:33:53.2 8:40/M
691 Mireya Turner 1283 43 F 276 F 0-99 25 713 1:20:50.3 13:53/M 633 56:23.9 4:31/M 641 1:16:39.4 12:04/M 3:33:53.7 8:40/M
692 Gail Laturner 2040 29 F 277 F 0-99 26 715 1:20:58.5 13:55/M 703 1:06:49.0 5:21/M 451 1:06:40.4 10:30/M 3:34:28.0 8:42/M
693 Barbara Crosser 1880 49 F 278 F 0-99 25 716 1:21:06.4 13:56/M 687 1:02:16.1 4:59/M 582 1:12:01.1 11:20/M 3:35:23.6 8:44/M
694 Brittney Aubin 1661 22 F 279 F 0-99 24 663 1:10:32.4 12:07/M 696 1:05:21.9 5:14/M 661 1:20:10.0 12:37/M 3:36:04.4 8:45/M
695 Cathi Slaminski 1965 52 F 280 F 0-99 26 700 1:15:34.8 12:59/M 587 53:24.8 4:16/M 703 1:27:34.6 13:47/M 3:36:34.3 8:47/M
696 Rebecca Young 1986 55 F 281 F 0-99 26 641 1:08:32.0 11:47/M 653 58:05.3 4:39/M 707 1:29:59.8 14:10/M 3:36:37.2 8:47/M
697 Sandra Moran 1981 54 F 282 F 0-99 26 642 1:08:32.2 11:47/M 652 58:05.2 4:39/M 708 1:30:00.5 14:10/M 3:36:38.1 8:47/M
698 Joseph D'Amico 1401 57 M 416 M 0-99 21 727 1:34:54.1 16:18/M 624 55:58.9 4:29/M 486 1:07:41.4 10:40/M 3:38:34.4 8:52/M
699 Marie Allred 1695 36 F 283 F 0-99 24 591 1:05:26.8 11:15/M 706 1:10:13.7 5:37/M 676 1:23:05.6 13:05/M 3:38:46.3 8:52/M
700 John Blanchard-Saiger 1222 48 M 417 M 0-99 20 471 58:25.6 10:02/M     728 2:40:43.8 25:19/M 3:39:09.4 8:53/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
701 Ysanne Rarick 2023 50 F 284 F 0-99 26 621 1:07:16.1 11:33/M 710 1:12:44.1 5:49/M 658 1:20:05.7 12:37/M 3:40:06.0 8:55/M
702 Annette Mollica 2031 54 F 285 F 0-99 26 620 1:07:15.7 11:33/M 711 1:12:47.5 5:49/M 657 1:20:02.7 12:36/M 3:40:06.0 8:55/M
703 Ct Tom 2014 52 F 286 F 0-99 26 720 1:25:08.0 14:38/M 699 1:05:58.1 5:17/M 541 1:09:36.9 10:58/M 3:40:43.1 8:57/M
704 Glenda Reckner 1964 57 F 287 F 0-99 26 725 1:30:51.1 15:37/M 679 1:01:33.3 4:55/M 561 1:11:05.1 11:12/M 3:43:29.5 9:04/M
705 Nancy Rarick 2064 68 F 288 F 0-99 27 703 1:16:21.0 13:07/M 693 1:03:43.0 5:06/M 698 1:25:47.8 13:31/M 3:45:51.9 9:09/M
706 Melisa Callison 1913 47 F 289 F 0-99 25 726 1:31:09.0 15:40/M 663 59:06.7 4:44/M 625 1:15:40.4 11:55/M 3:45:56.2 9:09/M
707 Jin Kim 1424 53 M 418 M 0-99 21 683 1:13:34.8 12:38/M 702 1:06:35.4 5:20/M 701 1:26:37.0 13:38/M 3:46:47.3 9:12/M
708 Elaine Jeu 1694 24 F 290 F 0-99 24 684 1:13:35.9 12:39/M 670 59:53.6 4:47/M 711 1:33:18.3 14:42/M 3:46:47.9 9:12/M
709 Lindsay Kim 1666 21 F 291 F 0-99 24 685 1:13:40.5 12:39/M 700 1:06:30.7 5:19/M 702 1:26:38.1 13:39/M 3:46:49.5 9:12/M
710 Erick Leutholtz 1049 35 M 419 M 0-99 19 709 1:18:12.1 13:26/M 698 1:05:29.9 5:14/M 690 1:24:26.0 13:18/M 3:48:08.0 9:15/M
711 Melissa Carter 1988 59 F 293 F 0-99 26 719 1:23:03.0 14:16/M 682 1:02:01.1 4:58/M 683 1:23:41.5 13:11/M 3:48:45.7 9:16/M
712 Laura Zhu 1654 34 F 292 F 0-99 24 718 1:23:02.9 14:16/M 683 1:02:01.6 4:58/M 682 1:23:41.1 13:11/M 3:48:45.7 9:16/M
713 Francis Valerio 1083 37 M 420 M 0-99 19     719 2:27:16.3 11:47/M 685 1:23:55.6 13:13/M 3:51:11.9 9:22/M
714 Michelle Danielson 2018 55 F 294 F 0-99 26 670 1:11:21.7 12:16/M 715 1:23:14.2 6:40/M 677 1:23:14.5 13:06/M 3:57:50.5 9:38/M
715 Debie Trotti 1699 37 F 295 F 0-99 24 717 1:21:07.8 13:56/M 707 1:10:40.4 5:39/M 699 1:26:03.6 13:33/M 3:57:51.8 9:38/M
716 Keith Danielson 1451 56 M 421 M 0-99 21 722 1:29:58.5 15:27/M 695 1:04:37.3 5:10/M 678 1:23:21.7 13:08/M 3:57:57.5 9:39/M
717 Tani Becker 1697 38 F 296 F 0-99 24 678 1:12:19.2 12:26/M 709 1:11:33.8 5:43/M 714 1:36:56.1 15:16/M 4:00:49.3 9:46/M
718 Tram Nguyen 978 39 F 297 F 0-99 24 679 1:12:24.4 12:26/M 708 1:11:32.4 5:43/M 715 1:36:56.9 15:16/M 4:00:53.8 9:46/M
719 Grace D. Davis 1817 46 F 298 F 0-99 25 723 1:29:59.8 15:28/M     726 2:32:09.5 23:58/M 4:02:09.3 9:49/M
720 Noel Brownell 1090 37 M 422 M 0-99 19 198 47:50.6 8:13/M 273 42:43.7 3:25/M 727 2:34:13.7 24:17/M 4:04:48.1 9:55/M
721 Judi Moreno 1676 36 F 299 F 0-99 24 728 1:38:56.5 17:00/M 658 58:30.2 4:41/M 704 1:27:36.8 13:48/M 4:05:03.6 9:56/M
722 Rachel Perry 1841 43 F 300 F 0-99 25 390 55:03.1 9:28/M 648 57:47.7 4:37/M 725 2:26:45.1 23:07/M 4:19:36.0 10:31/M
723 Nicole McCabe 1604 18 F 301 F 0-99 23 721 1:25:10.2 14:38/M 717 1:29:32.5 7:10/M 693 1:24:53.4 13:22/M 4:19:36.2 10:31/M
724 Bob Jordan 1541 61 M 423 M 0-99 22 730 1:44:50.1 18:01/M 714 1:20:42.0 6:27/M 648 1:17:30.8 12:12/M 4:23:03.1 10:40/M
725 Dave Thompson 1296 48 M 424 M 0-99 20 732 2:03:56.0 21:18/M 712 1:19:01.7 6:19/M 664 1:21:14.5 12:48/M 4:44:12.3 11:31/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
726 Sarah Thompson 1725 39 F 302 F 0-99 24 733 2:03:56.2 21:18/M 713 1:19:01.9 6:19/M 669 1:21:38.1 12:51/M 4:44:36.3 11:32/M
727 Amy Gooch 1836 40 F 303 F 0-99 25 729 1:40:54.9 17:20/M 718 1:40:31.4 8:02/M 694 1:25:01.1 13:23/M 4:46:27.5 11:37/M
728 Rhonda Spicer 2033 50 F 304 F 0-99 26 731 1:58:03.2 20:17/M 716 1:25:31.0 6:50/M 679 1:23:22.2 13:08/M 4:46:56.4 11:38/M
DNF Chuck Luzader 1395 51 M M 0-99 21 223 48:52.4 8:24/M 313 43:46.4 3:30/M       3:45/M
DNF Steve Pratt 1408 57 M M 0-99 21 542 1:02:11.3 10:41/M 544 50:55.0 4:04/M       4:35/M
DNF Melissa Sargeant 1848 48 F F 0-99 25 668 1:11:16.2 12:15/M 558 51:39.6 4:08/M       4:59/M
DNF Leland Smith 1444 51 M M 0-99 21 710 1:19:07.1 13:36/M 677 1:01:29.8 4:55/M       5:42/M
DNF Andrea Smith 2027 52 F F 0-99 26 711 1:19:07.2 13:36/M 678 1:01:30.2 4:55/M       5:42/M
DNF David Hather 1462 56 M M 0-99 21 99 44:13.3 7:36/M