2013 Eppie's Great Race

2013 Eppie's Great Race

Overall Results

July 20, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://www.capitalroadrace.com
 

Junior Ironman

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Jared Loucks 907 18 M 1 M 0-99 2 42:54.4 7:22/M 1 34:43.6 2:47/M 1 54:28.9 8:35/M 2:12:07.1 5:21/M
2 Matt Coss 918 17 M 2 M 0-99 1 33:24.7 5:44/M 5 38:56.2 3:07/M 6 1:02:03.8 9:46/M 2:14:24.8 5:27/M
3 Samuel McCrea 917 18 M 3 M 0-99 6 44:25.3 7:38/M 3 38:24.7 3:04/M 2 56:22.2 8:53/M 2:19:12.3 5:39/M
4 Jarred Hather 913 13 M 4 M 0-99 5 44:19.2 7:37/M     12 1:35:14.6 15:00/M 2:19:33.9 5:39/M
5 Josh Lowy 902 18 M 5 M 0-99 3 43:10.3 7:25/M 4 38:28.1 3:05/M 3 1:00:22.9 9:30/M 2:22:01.4 5:45/M
6 Bradley Layne 912 16 M 6 M 0-99 7 45:11.1 7:46/M 2 37:09.4 2:58/M 7 1:04:18.1 10:08/M 2:26:38.6 5:57/M
7 Jerry Hudson 903 13 M 7 M 0-99 4 44:13.8 7:36/M 6 43:08.0 3:27/M 5 1:02:00.1 9:46/M 2:29:22.0 6:03/M
8 Kayden Bates 916 10 M 8 M 0-99 10 1:01:08.4 10:30/M 8 46:43.1 3:44/M 4 1:00:43.8 9:34/M 2:48:35.3 6:50/M
9 Maxx Mudrow 904 15 M 9 M 0-99 9 55:59.3 9:37/M 7 45:40.1 3:39/M 9 1:07:45.9 10:40/M 2:49:25.4 6:52/M
10 Alex Ly 915 18 M 10 M 0-99 8 54:05.8 9:18/M 9 48:36.5 3:53/M 10 1:14:19.5 11:42/M 2:57:01.9 7:11/M
11 Joseph Cafiero 908 16 M 11 M 0-99 12 1:05:39.4 11:17/M 11 49:16.1 3:56/M 8 1:07:05.7 10:34/M 3:02:01.3 7:23/M
12 Torin Ducker 909 11 M 12 M 0-99 11 1:01:25.6 10:33/M 10 48:51.0 3:54/M 11 1:15:50.5 11:57/M 3:06:07.3 7:33/M
 

Ironman

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Brian Fennessy 1133 30 M 1 M 19-39 2 35:00.0 6:01/M 12 36:00.8 2:53/M 2 44:38.3 7:02/M 1:55:39.1 4:41/M
2 Dave Johansen 1015 29 M 2 M 19-39 3 36:00.5 6:11/M 2 33:26.7 2:40/M 3 47:19.6 7:27/M 1:56:46.8 4:44/M
3 Nic Clark 1054 33 M 3 M 19-39 1 32:33.7 5:36/M 5 35:09.4 2:49/M 6 50:16.8 7:55/M 1:57:59.9 4:47/M
4 Ryan Todd 1095 27 M 4 M 19-39 51 46:14.4 7:57/M 1 29:35.7 2:22/M 1 43:21.7 6:50/M 1:59:11.8 4:50/M
5 Justin Mendoza 1114 22 M 5 M 19-39 6 37:09.1 6:23/M 4 34:52.5 2:47/M 8 51:28.1 8:06/M 2:03:29.9 5:00/M
6 Thomas Snider 1017 19 M 6 M 19-39 4 36:43.5 6:19/M 38 38:48.1 3:06/M 7 51:07.3 8:03/M 2:06:38.9 5:08/M
7 Cody Moraga 1131 21 M 7 M 19-39 5 36:59.7 6:21/M 6 35:15.7 2:49/M 23 54:41.9 8:37/M 2:06:57.4 5:09/M
8 Mathieu Spriet 1097 35 M 8 M 19-39 10 38:59.6 6:42/M 24 37:36.5 3:00/M 9 51:35.2 8:07/M 2:08:11.4 5:12/M
9 Peter Getz 998 31 M 9 M 19-39 22 42:15.5 7:16/M 37 38:44.4 3:06/M 4 49:01.4 7:43/M 2:10:01.4 5:16/M
10 Robert Wedding 1074 28 M 10 M 19-39 19 41:27.0 7:07/M 16 36:57.3 2:57/M 13 52:59.1 8:21/M 2:11:23.5 5:20/M
11 Dominic Vicari 1116 22 M 11 M 19-39 13 40:04.6 6:53/M 21 37:26.9 3:00/M 25 54:54.2 8:39/M 2:12:25.7 5:22/M
12 Harmon Ackerman 968 32 M 12 M 19-39 54 46:27.6 7:59/M 3 33:36.3 2:41/M 11 52:50.2 8:19/M 2:12:54.2 5:23/M
13 Steven Coughlin 1077 27 M 13 M 19-39 12 39:17.1 6:45/M 14 36:43.8 2:56/M 39 57:06.2 9:00/M 2:13:07.1 5:24/M
14 Pete Marchica 1010 34 M 14 M 19-39 44 45:02.8 7:44/M 17 37:07.2 2:58/M 10 52:00.1 8:11/M 2:14:10.2 5:26/M
15 Bryan Bridges 981 37 M 15 M 19-39 11 39:10.9 6:44/M 29 37:51.5 3:02/M 40 57:09.1 9:00/M 2:14:11.6 5:26/M
16 Daniel Tobia 980 26 M 16 M 19-39 15 40:24.0 6:56/M 7 35:21.9 2:50/M 51 59:23.6 9:21/M 2:15:09.6 5:29/M
17 Mark Parenti 987 38 M 17 M 19-39 63 47:19.9 8:08/M 42 38:58.4 3:07/M 5 49:07.0 7:44/M 2:15:25.4 5:29/M
18 Aaron Stone 1119 31 M 18 M 19-39 14 40:20.9 6:56/M 11 35:58.6 2:53/M 59 59:45.0 9:25/M 2:16:04.5 5:31/M
19 Robert Harms 1003 29 M 19 M 19-39 25 43:04.7 7:24/M 27 37:44.8 3:01/M 27 55:36.3 8:45/M 2:16:25.9 5:32/M
20 Daniel Wallmark 965 27 M 20 M 19-39 40 44:31.5 7:39/M 19 37:14.0 2:59/M 24 54:47.8 8:38/M 2:16:33.3 5:32/M
21 Matthew Leettola 979 30 M 21 M 19-39 35 44:14.2 7:36/M 13 36:08.0 2:53/M 32 56:17.7 8:52/M 2:16:40.0 5:32/M
22 Michael Erikson 993 30 M 22 M 19-39 37 44:25.0 7:38/M 43 39:02.8 3:07/M 16 53:24.6 8:25/M 2:16:52.5 5:33/M
23 Ryan Boatright 1058 33 M 23 M 19-39 46 45:38.5 7:50/M 26 37:43.8 3:01/M 17 53:41.0 8:27/M 2:17:03.3 5:33/M
24 Zachary Stauber 1113 22 M 24 M 19-39 17 40:36.8 6:59/M 64 41:54.5 3:21/M 26 55:09.5 8:41/M 2:17:40.9 5:35/M
25 Tim Michels 1100 34 M 25 M 19-39 27 43:16.8 7:26/M 32 38:22.2 3:04/M 31 56:14.3 8:51/M 2:17:53.4 5:35/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Christian Kershner 955 23 M 26 M 19-39 48 45:48.3 7:52/M 8 35:35.3 2:51/M 43 57:30.3 9:03/M 2:18:54.0 5:38/M
27 Brian Seibert 972 39 M 27 M 19-39 16 40:33.2 6:58/M 35 38:42.7 3:06/M 57 59:44.1 9:24/M 2:19:00.2 5:38/M
28 Brandon White 1051 26 M 28 M 19-39 26 43:15.9 7:26/M 44 39:05.1 3:08/M 36 56:43.6 8:56/M 2:19:04.7 5:38/M
29 Torin Eggers 1102 24 M 29 M 19-39 20 41:46.8 7:11/M 51 40:29.6 3:14/M 41 57:18.2 9:01/M 2:19:34.7 5:39/M
30 Steve Borja 1132 38 M 30 M 19-39 56 46:32.5 8:00/M 18 37:12.4 2:59/M 28 55:55.4 8:48/M 2:19:40.4 5:40/M
31 Jeremy Burr 1138 36 M 31 M 19-39 30 43:26.1 7:28/M 41 38:57.8 3:07/M 42 57:26.4 9:03/M 2:19:50.5 5:40/M
32 Cliftopher Marschel 1047 24 M 32 M 19-39 7 38:39.3 6:38/M 78 43:00.4 3:26/M 44 58:18.4 9:11/M 2:19:58.2 5:40/M
33 Adam Starr 1060 29 M 33 M 19-39 59 46:46.1 8:02/M 15 36:52.9 2:57/M 34 56:23.4 8:53/M 2:20:02.5 5:41/M
34 Larry Booth 1018 29 M 34 M 19-39 18 41:16.9 7:05/M 30 38:10.2 3:03/M 70 1:00:49.4 9:35/M 2:20:16.7 5:41/M
35 Nicholas Russo 961 33 M 35 M 19-39 58 46:38.1 8:01/M 33 38:28.7 3:05/M 29 56:06.2 8:50/M 2:21:13.1 5:43/M
36 David Porter 1073 32 M 36 M 19-39 52 46:16.0 7:57/M 9 35:44.4 2:52/M 52 59:26.9 9:22/M 2:21:27.4 5:44/M
37 Matt Zentner 1096 33 M 37 M 19-39 47 45:46.3 7:52/M 81 43:22.2 3:28/M 15 53:18.3 8:24/M 2:22:26.9 5:46/M
38 Sean Tierney 1105 25 M 38 M 19-39 75 49:14.8 8:28/M 62 41:38.5 3:20/M 12 52:58.5 8:20/M 2:23:51.9 5:50/M
39 Kevin Groff 982 35 M 39 M 19-39 60 47:01.9 8:05/M 74 42:51.8 3:26/M 18 53:58.4 8:30/M 2:23:52.2 5:50/M
40 Sean Foster 953 19 M 40 M 19-39 55 46:30.0 7:59/M 52 40:35.7 3:15/M 37 56:47.4 8:57/M 2:23:53.2 5:50/M
41 Devin Jimenez 1050 26 M 41 M 19-39 41 44:32.7 7:39/M 28 37:47.0 3:01/M 76 1:01:41.1 9:43/M 2:24:00.9 5:50/M
42 Johnny Mark 1067 19 M 42 M 19-39 33 44:02.2 7:34/M 85 43:49.2 3:30/M 30 56:11.1 8:51/M 2:24:02.6 5:50/M
43 Mitch Zehnder 1124 35 M 43 M 19-39 9 38:51.7 6:41/M 95 45:01.0 3:36/M 65 1:00:17.8 9:30/M 2:24:10.6 5:51/M
44 Steve Christopher 1091 30 M 44 M 19-39 8 38:50.4 6:40/M 23 37:33.0 3:00/M 126 1:08:21.0 10:46/M 2:24:44.4 5:52/M
45 Rob Matson 984 34 M 45 M 19-39 53 46:20.0 7:58/M 47 39:35.2 3:10/M 49 58:53.0 9:16/M 2:24:48.2 5:52/M
46 Kent Griffin 1031 31 M 46 M 19-39 21 41:54.0 7:12/M 73 42:50.0 3:26/M 61 1:00:09.1 9:28/M 2:24:53.1 5:52/M
47 Joe Leon 1065 23 M 47 M 19-39 28 43:24.2 7:27/M 70 42:32.1 3:24/M 56 59:32.3 9:23/M 2:25:28.7 5:54/M
48 Adam Tremont 1118 29 M 48 M 19-39 24 42:39.3 7:20/M 20 37:23.8 2:59/M 102 1:05:46.8 10:21/M 2:25:50.1 5:55/M
49 Devin Canale 1008 29 M 49 M 19-39 45 45:37.3 7:50/M 48 39:58.0 3:12/M 67 1:00:30.4 9:32/M 2:26:05.8 5:55/M
50 Anthony Catafi 1034 36 M 50 M 19-39 77 49:25.0 8:29/M 40 38:52.3 3:07/M 48 58:45.5 9:15/M 2:27:02.9 5:58/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Jackson Nicolas 1039 30 M 51 M 19-39 74 48:52.6 8:24/M 22 37:31.1 3:00/M 71 1:00:51.8 9:35/M 2:27:15.6 5:58/M
52 Soren Jensen 1069 38 M 52 M 19-39 100 52:22.3 9:00/M 34 38:38.4 3:05/M 33 56:21.9 8:52/M 2:27:22.6 5:58/M
53 Norman Hudson 1000 38 M 53 M 19-39 32 43:53.7 7:32/M 86 43:59.9 3:31/M 53 59:29.0 9:22/M 2:27:22.7 5:58/M
54 Isaac McClellan 1071 38 M 54 M 19-39 34 44:02.7 7:34/M 10 35:46.2 2:52/M 124 1:08:08.4 10:44/M 2:27:57.4 6:00/M
55 Shane Scoville 956 38 M 55 M 19-39 107 52:53.6 9:05/M 36 38:44.2 3:06/M 35 56:39.4 8:55/M 2:28:17.2 6:01/M
56 Steve Wilcox 967 38 M 56 M 19-39 88 51:14.0 8:48/M 80 43:18.5 3:28/M 19 54:12.4 8:32/M 2:28:45.0 6:02/M
57 Stephen Adams 954 35 M 57 M 19-39 120 56:09.0 9:39/M 31 38:20.2 3:04/M 22 54:39.8 8:36/M 2:29:09.1 6:03/M
58 Kyle Taylor 1122 26 M 58 M 19-39 80 50:20.9 8:39/M 104 46:09.8 3:42/M 14 53:06.4 8:22/M 2:29:37.1 6:04/M
59 Ben Ritchie 1111 34 M 59 M 19-39 81 50:24.5 8:40/M 57 40:53.5 3:16/M 47 58:43.9 9:15/M 2:30:02.0 6:05/M
60 David Luca 959 33 M 60 M 19-39 64 47:23.3 8:08/M 61 41:17.4 3:18/M 75 1:01:34.5 9:42/M 2:30:15.4 6:05/M
61 Paul Janes 1066 36 M 61 M 19-39 31 43:31.8 7:29/M 67 42:14.9 3:23/M 97 1:04:38.9 10:11/M 2:30:25.6 6:06/M
62 Romy Villaluz 1044 32 M 62 M 19-39 83 50:44.4 8:43/M 99 45:42.4 3:39/M 21 54:24.0 8:34/M 2:30:50.9 6:07/M
63 Daniel Carson 1087 24 M 63 M 19-39 29 43:25.2 7:28/M 55 40:47.6 3:16/M 113 1:06:49.6 10:31/M 2:31:02.5 6:07/M
64 S Sullivan 1001 36 M 64 M 19-39 36 44:18.4 7:37/M 25 37:43.6 3:01/M 130 1:09:11.0 10:54/M 2:31:13.1 6:08/M
65 Rhyss Haskell 1020 23 M 65 M 19-39 50 46:02.3 7:55/M 125 48:52.6 3:55/M 38 57:03.6 8:59/M 2:31:58.6 6:10/M
66 Kent Shillito 1040 32 M 66 M 19-39 84 50:56.1 8:45/M 69 42:28.4 3:24/M 50 58:58.3 9:17/M 2:32:22.9 6:11/M
67 Jared Ruggles 1053 29 M 67 M 19-39 79 50:16.0 8:38/M 66 42:07.3 3:22/M 64 1:00:17.5 9:30/M 2:32:40.8 6:11/M
68 Jason Zvolanek 1130 39 M 68 M 19-39 65 47:29.2 8:10/M 115 46:52.5 3:45/M 46 58:31.6 9:13/M 2:32:53.4 6:12/M
69 Gregory Berger 1028 39 M 69 M 19-39 23 42:29.5 7:18/M 84 43:43.9 3:30/M 116 1:06:58.7 10:33/M 2:33:12.1 6:13/M
70 Lane Edwards 963 31 M 70 M 19-39 86 51:08.2 8:47/M 75 42:52.3 3:26/M 55 59:32.2 9:23/M 2:33:32.7 6:13/M
71 Leland Black 1022 39 M 71 M 19-39 49 46:01.9 7:54/M 58 40:57.9 3:17/M 112 1:06:47.0 10:31/M 2:33:47.0 6:14/M
72 Nevin Yeates 1024 32 M 72 M 19-39 99 52:14.8 8:58/M 63 41:42.2 3:20/M 62 1:00:10.5 9:29/M 2:34:07.7 6:15/M
73 Steve McMurtry 1110 36 M 73 M 19-39 104 52:40.1 9:03/M 39 38:52.0 3:07/M 84 1:02:55.2 9:54/M 2:34:27.4 6:16/M
74 Victor Rios 1004 37 M 74 M 19-39 87 51:08.6 8:47/M 49 40:20.0 3:14/M 88 1:03:08.6 9:57/M 2:34:37.3 6:16/M
75 Erick Kong 1035 37 M 75 M 19-39 108 53:48.7 9:15/M 54 40:44.9 3:16/M 68 1:00:36.7 9:33/M 2:35:10.4 6:17/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Douglas Hock 1052 33 M 76 M 19-39 39 44:26.2 7:38/M 90 44:40.2 3:34/M 106 1:06:08.9 10:25/M 2:35:15.5 6:18/M
77 Ryan Hougham 1021 29 M 77 M 19-39 116 55:21.4 9:31/M 46 39:26.0 3:09/M 72 1:00:51.8 9:35/M 2:35:39.2 6:19/M
78 Anthony Arellano 1101 39 M 78 M 19-39 62 47:19.7 8:08/M 107 46:18.8 3:42/M 77 1:02:06.3 9:47/M 2:35:44.9 6:19/M
79 Brian Branco 1099 39 M 79 M 19-39 106 52:43.7 9:03/M 82 43:38.5 3:29/M 60 59:59.2 9:27/M 2:36:21.6 6:20/M
80 Nicholas Strand 1014 34 M 80 M 19-39 122 56:47.1 9:45/M     155 1:39:46.6 15:43/M 2:36:33.8 6:21/M
81 Jonathan Mercado 1043 24 M 81 M 19-39 94 52:02.9 8:56/M 50 40:26.7 3:14/M 94 1:04:13.3 10:07/M 2:36:43.0 6:21/M
82 Daryl Ancheta 1026 22 M 82 M 19-39 95 52:02.9 8:56/M 65 42:05.1 3:22/M 81 1:02:35.2 9:51/M 2:36:43.3 6:21/M
83 David Hilario 1123 31 M 83 M 19-39 82 50:39.3 8:42/M 83 43:39.0 3:30/M 89 1:03:28.2 10:00/M 2:37:46.5 6:24/M
84 Aaron Allen 1135 30 M 84 M 19-39 69 48:12.4 8:17/M 93 44:50.8 3:35/M 100 1:05:27.4 10:18/M 2:38:30.7 6:25/M
85 Eric Ehnisz 977 30 M 85 M 19-39 98 52:10.0 8:58/M 59 41:09.2 3:18/M 99 1:05:22.3 10:18/M 2:38:41.5 6:26/M
86 Michael Trotti 966 36 M 86 M 19-39 113 54:55.5 9:26/M 56 40:52.5 3:16/M 87 1:02:59.8 9:55/M 2:38:47.9 6:26/M
87 Lucas Wilson 1081 34 M 87 M 19-39 42 44:45.3 7:41/M 94 44:50.9 3:35/M 133 1:09:28.5 10:56/M 2:39:04.8 6:27/M
88 Randy Silva 1009 37 M 88 M 19-39 105 52:40.4 9:03/M 53 40:36.1 3:15/M 108 1:06:15.1 10:26/M 2:39:31.7 6:28/M
89 Brian Brosseau 970 39 M 89 M 19-39 85 51:08.0 8:47/M 100 45:48.8 3:40/M 82 1:02:38.6 9:52/M 2:39:35.5 6:28/M
90 Corey Kazinec 1129 38 M 90 M 19-39 92 51:53.1 8:55/M     156 1:47:56.0 17:00/M 2:39:49.1 6:29/M
91 Luis Gallardo 1063 37 M 91 M 19-39 93 51:59.2 8:56/M 111 46:41.0 3:44/M 73 1:01:09.6 9:38/M 2:39:49.9 6:29/M
92 Ironman Burton 1032 30 M 92 M 19-39 78 49:33.2 8:31/M 79 43:17.0 3:28/M 120 1:07:24.8 10:37/M 2:40:15.1 6:30/M
93 Hunter Price 1098 20 M 93 M 19-39 68 48:00.9 8:15/M 98 45:26.8 3:38/M 115 1:06:55.2 10:32/M 2:40:23.0 6:30/M
94 Alan Bradley 1037 31 M 94 M 19-39 61 47:04.7 8:05/M 103 46:00.6 3:41/M 123 1:07:40.4 10:39/M 2:40:45.9 6:31/M
95 Casey Chabola 1086 39 M 95 M 19-39 73 48:50.1 8:23/M 91 44:41.9 3:34/M 121 1:07:27.1 10:37/M 2:40:59.2 6:32/M
96 Dusty Bell 986 33 M 96 M 19-39 117 55:43.5 9:34/M 77 42:59.1 3:26/M 78 1:02:19.3 9:49/M 2:41:02.0 6:32/M
97 Wayne Smith 1062 30 M 97 M 19-39 72 48:42.8 8:22/M 113 46:44.4 3:44/M 104 1:05:56.6 10:23/M 2:41:23.9 6:33/M
98 Jacob Bridges 983 27 M 98 M 19-39 96 52:05.6 8:57/M 87 44:07.4 3:32/M 98 1:05:12.4 10:16/M 2:41:25.5 6:33/M
99 Joseph Eschleman 960 37 M 99 M 19-39 38 44:25.3 7:38/M 76 42:54.4 3:26/M 147 1:14:28.7 11:44/M 2:41:48.6 6:34/M
100 Norman Woods 1120 37 M 100 M 19-39 76 49:23.7 8:29/M 102 45:59.1 3:41/M 110 1:06:39.5 10:30/M 2:42:02.3 6:34/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Daniel Canuela 985 34 M 101 M 19-39 127 58:00.5 9:58/M 71 42:38.0 3:25/M 74 1:01:29.4 9:41/M 2:42:08.0 6:34/M
102 Apolinar Villalba 1059 37 M 102 M 19-39 57 46:37.0 8:01/M 120 47:32.3 3:48/M 125 1:08:17.2 10:45/M 2:42:26.6 6:35/M
103 Kyle Bartle 1094 25 M 103 M 19-39 90 51:34.4 8:52/M 89 44:19.6 3:33/M 118 1:07:10.4 10:35/M 2:43:04.5 6:37/M
104 Ernest Yee 1093 34 M 104 M 19-39 115 55:13.7 9:29/M 96 45:16.3 3:37/M 85 1:02:57.7 9:55/M 2:43:27.7 6:38/M
105 William Schmidt 1092 32 M 105 M 19-39 110 54:01.1 9:17/M 137 51:09.5 4:06/M 45 58:22.4 9:11/M 2:43:33.1 6:38/M
106 David Novicki 1078 22 M 106 M 19-39 89 51:20.5 8:49/M 117 47:21.2 3:47/M 101 1:05:30.8 10:19/M 2:44:12.6 6:39/M
107 Brandon Stevenson 994 33 M 107 M 19-39 128 58:25.4 10:02/M 101 45:58.7 3:41/M 66 1:00:17.9 9:30/M 2:44:42.0 6:41/M
108 Matt Aguiar 995 30 M 108 M 19-39 71 48:38.5 8:21/M 130 50:15.8 4:01/M 107 1:06:13.6 10:26/M 2:45:08.0 6:42/M
109 Mark Stockard 990 38 M 109 M 19-39 102 52:27.9 9:01/M 132 50:41.6 4:03/M 80 1:02:19.5 9:49/M 2:45:29.2 6:42/M
110 Sean Groom 1027 29 M 110 M 19-39 103 52:34.6 9:02/M 109 46:29.5 3:43/M 111 1:06:44.6 10:31/M 2:45:48.8 6:43/M
111 Tj Hildebrand 1056 37 M 111 M 19-39 112 54:31.5 9:22/M 126 49:04.8 3:56/M 79 1:02:19.3 9:49/M 2:45:55.7 6:44/M
112 Kurtis Wolford 992 37 M 112 M 19-39 126 57:54.0 9:57/M 114 46:48.5 3:45/M 83 1:02:54.4 9:54/M 2:47:36.9 6:48/M
113 Morri Elliott 952 30 M 113 M 19-39 114 55:00.0 9:27/M 143 53:04.2 4:15/M 58 59:45.0 9:25/M 2:47:49.2 6:48/M
114 Joe Silveira 1036 33 M 114 M 19-39 149 1:06:51.8 11:29/M 110 46:34.9 3:44/M 20 54:23.0 8:34/M 2:47:49.8 6:48/M
115 Tj Price 1075 34 M 115 M 19-39 134 1:00:32.4 10:24/M 122 47:52.7 3:50/M 54 59:31.7 9:22/M 2:47:56.9 6:48/M
116 James Bates 1108 34 M 116 M 19-39 135 1:01:08.6 10:30/M 112 46:44.1 3:44/M 69 1:00:42.9 9:34/M 2:48:35.7 6:50/M
117 Jeremy Dobler 1002 38 M 117 M 19-39 129 58:25.5 10:02/M 105 46:12.5 3:42/M 96 1:04:24.1 10:09/M 2:49:02.2 6:51/M
118 Jason Diebel 1112 35 M 118 M 19-39 91 51:36.1 8:52/M 133 50:42.6 4:03/M 122 1:07:31.1 10:38/M 2:49:49.8 6:53/M
119 Christopher Spicer 1109 20 M 119 M 19-39 43 44:54.0 7:43/M 150 55:57.3 4:29/M 134 1:09:34.3 10:57/M 2:50:25.6 6:54/M
120 David Stegall 1079 28 M 120 M 19-39 97 52:08.6 8:57/M 148 54:59.9 4:24/M 90 1:03:31.0 10:00/M 2:50:39.5 6:55/M
121 Micah Cardwell 1057 38 M 121 M 19-39 101 52:22.4 9:00/M 121 47:43.5 3:49/M 138 1:11:16.2 11:13/M 2:51:22.2 6:57/M
122 Rick Fuller 1117 36 M 122 M 19-39 132 58:55.3 10:07/M 106 46:16.4 3:42/M 114 1:06:54.4 10:32/M 2:52:06.1 6:59/M
123 Gabriel Allen-Jones 974 26 M 123 M 19-39 124 57:21.5 9:51/M 97 45:17.6 3:37/M 135 1:09:34.8 10:57/M 2:52:13.9 6:59/M
124 Christopher Lull 1134 37 M 124 M 19-39 123 56:47.9 9:45/M 45 39:12.6 3:08/M 149 1:16:14.2 12:00/M 2:52:14.7 6:59/M
125 Randolph Alarcio 1025 32 M 125 M 19-39 111 54:08.7 9:18/M 131 50:31.3 4:02/M 127 1:08:30.4 10:47/M 2:53:10.6 7:01/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Angelo Cook-Perez 1115 20 M 126 M 19-39 125 57:36.8 9:54/M 123 48:18.7 3:52/M 119 1:07:23.0 10:37/M 2:53:18.6 7:01/M
127 Glen Voyles 1085 35 M 127 M 19-39 130 58:37.7 10:04/M 134 50:55.2 4:04/M 93 1:03:47.9 10:03/M 2:53:20.9 7:02/M
128 Jonathan Osterhout 1104 36 M 128 M 19-39 146 1:05:30.7 11:15/M 88 44:14.3 3:32/M 92 1:03:36.4 10:01/M 2:53:21.5 7:02/M
129 Nolan Guettler 1080 20 M 129 M 19-39 143 1:03:05.1 10:50/M 118 47:24.8 3:48/M 86 1:02:58.3 9:55/M 2:53:28.3 7:02/M
130 John Terbio 991 28 M 130 M 19-39 67 47:59.0 8:15/M 142 52:32.0 4:12/M 141 1:12:58.2 11:29/M 2:53:29.2 7:02/M
131 Eric Upchurch 1137 33 M 131 M 19-39 119 55:59.5 9:37/M 141 51:57.0 4:09/M 103 1:05:53.2 10:23/M 2:53:49.7 7:03/M
132 Jason Little 1088 35 M 132 M 19-39 121 56:23.5 9:41/M 124 48:36.4 3:53/M 131 1:09:25.3 10:56/M 2:54:25.3 7:04/M
133 Cody Wilson 1082 32 M 133 M 19-39 133 59:44.4 10:16/M 136 51:05.5 4:05/M 91 1:03:35.3 10:01/M 2:54:25.4 7:04/M
134 John Tizon 1068 32 M 134 M 19-39 70 48:31.7 8:20/M 147 54:55.9 4:24/M 142 1:13:02.1 11:30/M 2:56:29.8 7:09/M
135 Michael Cyr 951 39 M 135 M 19-39 138 1:02:16.8 10:42/M 129 49:58.1 4:00/M 95 1:04:18.2 10:08/M 2:56:33.1 7:09/M
136 Russell Bushnell 1121 35 M 136 M 19-39 118 55:51.1 9:36/M 138 51:14.8 4:06/M 136 1:10:16.2 11:04/M 2:57:22.1 7:11/M
137 Sean Somera 1127 26 M 137 M 19-39 150 1:08:09.1 11:43/M 116 47:16.5 3:47/M 105 1:06:08.5 10:25/M 3:01:34.2 7:22/M
138 Rick Rosenberg 1030 39 M 138 M 19-39 148 1:06:12.3 11:22/M 108 46:27.7 3:43/M 129 1:09:01.7 10:52/M 3:01:41.7 7:22/M
139 David Eisenberg 996 37 M 139 M 19-39 152 1:09:59.8 12:01/M 140 51:52.4 4:09/M 63 1:00:14.0 9:29/M 3:02:06.3 7:23/M
140 Jp Williams 1023 29 M 140 M 19-39 137 1:01:21.2 10:32/M 119 47:25.2 3:48/M 146 1:13:23.7 11:33/M 3:02:10.2 7:23/M
141 David Jonas 1007 26 M 141 M 19-39 147 1:06:10.3 11:22/M 92 44:44.4 3:35/M 139 1:11:33.3 11:16/M 3:02:28.1 7:24/M
142 Jeff Leech 1107 38 M 142 M 19-39 136 1:01:11.7 10:31/M 127 49:08.2 3:56/M 143 1:13:05.2 11:31/M 3:03:25.2 7:26/M
143 Chris Cochran 1128 21 M 143 M 19-39 109 54:00.0 9:17/M 146 54:34.8 4:22/M 148 1:15:57.7 11:58/M 3:04:32.6 7:29/M
144 Clinton Lessard 1084 25 M 144 M 19-39 156 1:15:00.0 12:53/M 68 42:28.1 3:24/M 117 1:07:07.8 10:34/M 3:04:35.9 7:29/M
145 Adam Barnard 1064 26 M 145 M 19-39 141 1:02:27.7 10:44/M 144 53:10.9 4:15/M 132 1:09:26.9 10:56/M 3:05:05.6 7:30/M
146 Gustavo Hernandez 1019 39 M 146 M 19-39 139 1:02:24.6 10:43/M 139 51:35.8 4:08/M 137 1:11:08.6 11:12/M 3:05:09.2 7:30/M
147 Isom Coleman 1061 37 M 147 M 19-39 140 1:02:26.1 10:44/M 135 50:56.6 4:04/M 145 1:13:17.1 11:32/M 3:06:39.9 7:34/M
148 Lee Scott 1076 37 M 148 M 19-39 145 1:04:32.0 11:05/M 151 56:19.9 4:30/M 109 1:06:28.4 10:28/M 3:07:20.4 7:36/M
149 Refugio Rivas 1029 34 M 149 M 19-39 144 1:04:09.1 11:01/M 152 57:30.1 4:36/M 128 1:08:39.7 10:49/M 3:10:19.0 7:43/M
150 Philip Duldulao 1106 31 M 150 M 19-39 142 1:02:45.8 10:47/M 128 49:56.5 4:00/M 150 1:23:28.3 13:09/M 3:16:10.6 7:57/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
151 Fredy Campos 973 29 M 151 M 19-39 154 1:12:18.4 12:25/M 145 53:17.1 4:16/M 144 1:13:12.9 11:32/M 3:18:48.6 8:04/M
152 Del Hammades 962 33 M 152 M 19-39 155 1:14:41.7 12:50/M     157 2:04:33.5 19:37/M 3:19:15.3 8:05/M
153 Samuel Carstensen 1089 25 M 153 M 19-39 151 1:08:30.8 11:46/M 60 41:15.3 3:18/M 153 1:29:37.4 14:07/M 3:19:23.7 8:05/M
154 Brian Ratledge 1070 33 M 154 M 19-39 153 1:10:42.8 12:09/M 153 57:51.5 4:38/M 140 1:12:11.2 11:22/M 3:20:45.5 8:08/M
155 Joshua Klapow 1046 37 M 155 M 19-39 131 58:40.1 10:05/M 149 55:46.3 4:28/M 154 1:31:00.9 14:20/M 3:25:27.4 8:20/M
156 Erick Leutholtz 1049 35 M 156 M 19-39 157 1:18:12.1 13:26/M 154 1:05:29.9 5:14/M 152 1:24:26.0 13:18/M 3:48:08.0 9:15/M
157 Francis Valerio 1083 37 M 157 M 19-39     155 2:27:16.3 11:47/M 151 1:23:55.6 13:13/M 3:51:11.9 9:22/M
158 Noel Brownell 1090 37 M 158 M 19-39 66 47:50.6 8:13/M 72 42:43.7 3:25/M 158 2:34:13.7 24:17/M 4:04:48.1 9:55/M
 

Ironman 40+

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Mark Barrett 1334 49 M 1 M 0-99 1 35:58.1 6:11/M 1 31:45.1 2:32/M 1 40:32.5 6:23/M 1:48:15.8 4:23/M
2 Mike Behler 1243 48 M 2 M 0-99 3 37:48.6 6:30/M 5 33:48.7 2:42/M 3 43:43.3 6:53/M 1:55:20.6 4:41/M
3 Scott Cleland 1220 44 M 3 M 0-99 2 36:46.9 6:19/M 8 35:19.9 2:50/M 4 45:40.5 7:11/M 1:57:47.5 4:46/M
4 Kevin Cullinan 1304 49 M 4 M 0-99 6 40:42.1 7:00/M 6 35:15.3 2:49/M 2 42:28.5 6:41/M 1:58:26.0 4:48/M
5 Scot Grierson 1250 48 M 5 M 0-99 20 43:34.9 7:29/M 3 32:45.6 2:37/M 5 46:05.8 7:15/M 2:02:26.4 4:58/M
6 Michael Beneke 1305 43 M 6 M 0-99 17 43:26.7 7:28/M 2 32:40.0 2:37/M 6 46:21.0 7:18/M 2:02:27.7 4:58/M
7 Stephen Nagy 1231 44 M 7 M 0-99 18 43:29.0 7:28/M     130 1:20:05.8 12:37/M 2:03:34.8 5:01/M
8 Jeffrey Thorne 1228 45 M 8 M 0-99 5 40:27.5 6:57/M 13 36:05.4 2:53/M 11 50:42.4 7:59/M 2:07:15.3 5:09/M
9 Matt Hanko 1274 49 M 9 M 0-99 14 43:08.8 7:25/M 16 36:21.0 2:54/M 7 48:44.7 7:40/M 2:08:14.6 5:12/M
10 John Touchette 1297 47 M 10 M 0-99 25 44:13.5 7:36/M 10 35:30.6 2:50/M 8 49:29.0 7:48/M 2:09:13.2 5:14/M
11 Talyon Sortor 1223 42 M 11 M 0-99 7 40:57.3 7:02/M 29 38:34.1 3:05/M 10 50:15.1 7:55/M 2:09:46.6 5:16/M
12 Michael Carver 1234 48 M 12 M 0-99 11 42:43.3 7:20/M 12 36:02.9 2:53/M 12 51:22.4 8:05/M 2:10:08.7 5:16/M
13 Erik Pearson 1241 42 M 13 M 0-99 19 43:30.7 7:28/M 7 35:18.5 2:49/M 16 52:51.3 8:19/M 2:11:40.6 5:20/M
14 Phil Wolf 1325 42 M 14 M 0-99 24 44:08.8 7:35/M 9 35:25.6 2:50/M 17 53:08.9 8:22/M 2:12:43.3 5:23/M
15 Paul Berquam 1191 40 M 15 M 0-99 30 45:08.9 7:45/M 18 36:52.0 2:57/M 15 52:29.5 8:16/M 2:14:30.6 5:27/M
16 David Luginbuhl 1214 43 M 16 M 0-99 16 43:22.3 7:27/M 11 35:51.8 2:52/M 31 55:55.9 8:48/M 2:15:10.0 5:29/M
17 Bertram Dimauro 1238 49 M 17 M 0-99 38 46:33.9 8:00/M 4 33:07.4 2:39/M 30 55:55.6 8:48/M 2:15:37.0 5:30/M
18 Jonathan McKee 1227 43 M 18 M 0-99 12 42:52.1 7:22/M 30 38:50.3 3:06/M 20 54:20.0 8:33/M 2:16:02.6 5:31/M
19 Keith Hobday 1204 49 M 19 M 0-99 29 44:45.4 7:41/M 39 39:21.0 3:09/M 18 53:09.6 8:22/M 2:17:16.1 5:34/M
20 Brock Howell 1235 43 M 20 M 0-99 32 45:15.2 7:46/M 48 40:25.5 3:14/M 14 51:51.7 8:10/M 2:17:32.5 5:34/M
21 Kyle Nishimoto 1324 43 M 21 M 0-99 23 44:03.6 7:34/M 28 38:33.9 3:05/M 24 55:33.5 8:45/M 2:18:11.2 5:36/M
22 Ed Ruble 1268 49 M 22 M 0-99 58 49:36.7 8:31/M 23 37:33.2 3:00/M 13 51:30.2 8:07/M 2:18:40.2 5:37/M
23 Matthew Krause 1340 43 M 23 M 0-99 26 44:35.2 7:40/M 37 39:14.8 3:08/M 25 55:36.2 8:45/M 2:19:26.3 5:39/M
24 Ron Mc Cormack 1205 48 M 24 M 0-99 45 47:36.3 8:11/M 20 37:18.9 2:59/M 22 54:32.2 8:35/M 2:19:27.5 5:39/M
25 Philip Deacon 1333 40 M 25 M 0-99 8 41:48.5 7:11/M 24 37:35.6 3:00/M 57 1:00:16.9 9:29/M 2:19:41.1 5:40/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Dennis Degolia 1254 46 M 26 M 0-99 15 43:12.5 7:25/M 27 38:33.4 3:05/M 46 58:49.1 9:16/M 2:20:35.1 5:42/M
27 Jeff Hines 1318 45 M 27 M 0-99 33 45:26.4 7:48/M 43 39:46.6 3:11/M 26 55:36.5 8:45/M 2:20:49.5 5:42/M
28 Brian Dabel 1260 46 M 28 M 0-99 27 44:37.1 7:40/M 40 39:28.0 3:09/M 38 57:29.1 9:03/M 2:21:34.2 5:44/M
29 Frank Neely 1281 41 M 29 M 0-99 42 46:45.7 8:02/M 19 36:53.2 2:57/M 41 57:55.8 9:07/M 2:21:34.8 5:44/M
30 Brian Murphy 1306 47 M 30 M 0-99 10 42:14.6 7:15/M 51 40:50.1 3:16/M 45 58:37.7 9:14/M 2:21:42.5 5:45/M
31 Patrick Daglia 1302 44 M 31 M 0-99 39 46:36.4 8:00/M 38 39:15.2 3:08/M 29 55:54.8 8:48/M 2:21:46.5 5:45/M
32 Rob Holmes 1221 44 M 32 M 0-99 35 45:55.8 7:53/M 34 39:05.5 3:08/M 35 57:01.1 8:59/M 2:22:02.5 5:45/M
33 Vince Thompson 1212 49 M 33 M 0-99 22 43:43.8 7:31/M 50 40:41.6 3:15/M 40 57:55.2 9:07/M 2:22:20.7 5:46/M
34 Greg Spickelmier 1307 43 M 34 M 0-99 13 42:53.7 7:22/M 35 39:11.3 3:08/M 58 1:00:17.6 9:30/M 2:22:22.6 5:46/M
35 James Staten 1247 45 M 35 M 0-99 4 39:14.2 6:44/M 69 43:21.4 3:28/M 56 1:00:11.8 9:29/M 2:22:47.5 5:47/M
36 Stephen Sax 1197 46 M 36 M 0-99 54 48:51.1 8:24/M 75 44:07.6 3:32/M 9 49:56.6 7:52/M 2:22:55.4 5:48/M
37 James Krueger 1215 44 M 37 M 0-99 9 41:50.0 7:11/M 21 37:24.0 3:00/M 85 1:03:50.5 10:03/M 2:23:04.6 5:48/M
38 Brian Sauer 1263 40 M 38 M 0-99 40 46:42.6 8:01/M 58 42:02.9 3:22/M 27 55:44.8 8:47/M 2:24:30.5 5:51/M
39 Jeremy Wolfe 1300 41 M 39 M 0-99 66 51:17.3 8:49/M 41 39:28.5 3:09/M 19 54:12.8 8:32/M 2:24:58.6 5:53/M
40 Brian Carroll 1289 41 M 40 M 0-99 55 48:56.0 8:24/M 57 41:52.4 3:21/M 21 54:24.8 8:34/M 2:25:13.2 5:53/M
41 Chad Gulden 1339 49 M 41 M 0-99 59 50:07.9 8:37/M 47 40:17.4 3:13/M 28 55:45.4 8:47/M 2:26:10.7 5:55/M
42 Brian Lutolf 1270 43 M 42 M 0-99 51 48:18.2 8:18/M 49 40:35.2 3:15/M 37 57:17.8 9:01/M 2:26:11.4 5:56/M
43 Phil Montalbano 1239 48 M 43 M 0-99 82 53:50.3 9:15/M 14 36:05.7 2:53/M 34 56:58.2 8:58/M 2:26:54.2 5:57/M
44 Marc Boman 1287 42 M 44 M 0-99 41 46:44.4 8:02/M 42 39:28.8 3:09/M 63 1:01:03.4 9:37/M 2:27:16.7 5:58/M
45 Richard Parks 1240 46 M 45 M 0-99 48 47:58.8 8:15/M 17 36:24.5 2:55/M 79 1:02:55.7 9:54/M 2:27:19.0 5:58/M
46 Franklin Anselmi 1273 43 M 46 M 0-99 52 48:20.2 8:18/M 22 37:32.4 3:00/M 73 1:02:14.6 9:48/M 2:28:07.3 6:00/M
47 Jeffery Partain 1261 44 M 47 M 0-99 31 45:14.7 7:46/M 46 40:16.1 3:13/M 76 1:02:46.8 9:53/M 2:28:17.7 6:01/M
48 Mark Vancleef 1203 46 M 48 M 0-99 46 47:43.9 8:12/M 65 42:30.7 3:24/M 42 58:14.6 9:10/M 2:28:29.3 6:01/M
49 Wendell Tamblyn 1195 49 M 49 M 0-99 72 52:04.9 8:57/M 56 41:52.0 3:21/M 23 54:53.0 8:39/M 2:28:49.9 6:02/M
50 Unknown Partic. 1338 1338 M 50 M 0-99 34 45:53.2 7:53/M 67 43:14.5 3:28/M 61 1:00:33.0 9:32/M 2:29:40.8 6:04/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Louis Shih 1257 45 M 51 M 0-99 21 43:37.3 7:30/M 53 41:20.0 3:18/M 94 1:04:44.3 10:12/M 2:29:41.7 6:04/M
52 Troy Mays 1218 48 M 52 M 0-99 73 52:13.8 8:58/M 45 39:55.7 3:12/M 39 57:38.1 9:05/M 2:29:47.8 6:04/M
53 Jevon Webster Cfp 1249 41 M 53 M 0-99 50 48:04.6 8:16/M 36 39:13.8 3:08/M 77 1:02:46.9 9:53/M 2:30:05.4 6:05/M
54 Nils Blomquist 1199 40 M 54 M 0-99 49 48:02.6 8:15/M 91 46:20.0 3:42/M 33 56:52.9 8:57/M 2:31:15.5 6:08/M
55 Timmy Opie 1208 48 M 55 M 0-99 69 51:39.0 8:52/M 74 43:54.6 3:31/M 32 56:08.9 8:50/M 2:31:42.6 6:09/M
56 Matthew Gregor 1278 46 M 56 M 0-99 68 51:23.8 8:50/M 33 38:56.5 3:07/M 66 1:01:40.4 9:43/M 2:32:00.7 6:10/M
57 Larry Triplett 1276 41 M 57 M 0-99 37 46:27.9 7:59/M 72 43:47.6 3:30/M 78 1:02:53.5 9:54/M 2:33:09.1 6:12/M
58 Cliff Chapman 1200 45 M 58 M 0-99 61 50:20.8 8:39/M 70 43:28.7 3:29/M 54 59:54.9 9:26/M 2:33:44.5 6:14/M
59 Barry Kreuzer 1313 46 M 59 M 0-99 64 50:32.7 8:41/M 54 41:24.8 3:19/M 74 1:02:20.0 9:49/M 2:34:17.7 6:15/M
60 Mark Gould 1331 46 M 60 M 0-99 67 51:19.5 8:49/M 44 39:48.8 3:11/M 86 1:03:56.7 10:04/M 2:35:05.0 6:17/M
61 Roger Peene 1322 44 M 61 M 0-99 90 55:35.4 9:33/M 25 37:49.8 3:02/M 67 1:01:46.6 9:44/M 2:35:11.8 6:17/M
62 David Lang 1256 43 M 62 M 0-99 62 50:24.7 8:40/M 80 44:45.6 3:35/M 55 1:00:02.9 9:27/M 2:35:13.3 6:18/M
63 Kevin Brown 1314 40 M 63 M 0-99 91 55:36.4 9:33/M 26 37:54.4 3:02/M 70 1:02:00.9 9:46/M 2:35:31.9 6:18/M
64 Russell Darr 1316 40 M 64 M 0-99 76 52:54.6 9:05/M 73 43:50.3 3:30/M 49 59:04.7 9:18/M 2:35:49.7 6:19/M
65 Chris Royston 1232 46 M 65 M 0-99 83 53:51.4 9:15/M 15 36:12.3 2:54/M 97 1:06:09.7 10:25/M 2:36:13.5 6:20/M
66 Chris Gulbrandson 1237 40 M 66 M 0-99 65 51:01.3 8:46/M 32 38:56.0 3:07/M 98 1:06:18.5 10:26/M 2:36:16.0 6:20/M
67 Peter Laskey 1193 43 M 67 M 0-99 28 44:40.3 7:40/M 52 40:52.4 3:16/M 115 1:11:18.7 11:14/M 2:36:51.5 6:21/M
68 Cameron Irvine 1211 41 M 68 M 0-99 85 54:15.1 9:19/M 59 42:07.5 3:22/M 59 1:00:29.2 9:31/M 2:36:51.9 6:21/M
69 Roger Jacobsen 1246 40 M 69 M 0-99 78 53:11.2 9:08/M 63 42:25.4 3:24/M 65 1:01:33.0 9:42/M 2:37:09.6 6:22/M
70 John Munson 1317 48 M 70 M 0-99 47 47:53.6 8:14/M 96 46:45.4 3:44/M 75 1:02:31.6 9:51/M 2:37:10.7 6:22/M
71 Carlo Giordano 1230 40 M 71 M 0-99 43 47:10.5 8:06/M 99 47:08.2 3:46/M 80 1:03:27.0 10:00/M 2:37:45.8 6:24/M
72 Terry Selk 1244 49 M 72 M 0-99 57 49:29.7 8:30/M 92 46:20.4 3:42/M 69 1:01:57.7 9:45/M 2:37:47.9 6:24/M
73 Matt Speed 1267 40 M 73 M 0-99 63 50:29.6 8:40/M 85 45:35.0 3:39/M 68 1:01:51.4 9:44/M 2:37:56.0 6:24/M
74 Neal Francino 1264 49 M 74 M 0-99 70 51:47.3 8:54/M 107 49:39.0 3:58/M 36 57:14.0 9:01/M 2:38:40.4 6:26/M
75 William Hill 1329 45 M 75 M 0-99 88 54:46.3 9:25/M 60 42:09.4 3:22/M 71 1:02:03.6 9:46/M 2:38:59.4 6:27/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Robert Pierce 1326 46 M 76 M 0-99 79 53:11.5 9:08/M 83 45:03.5 3:36/M 64 1:01:12.2 9:38/M 2:39:27.3 6:28/M
77 Jeff Stone 1286 43 M 77 M 0-99 53 48:46.3 8:23/M 31 38:51.7 3:06/M 117 1:11:56.3 11:20/M 2:39:34.4 6:28/M
78 Robert Hedrick 1213 42 M 78 M 0-99 74 52:15.9 8:59/M 64 42:30.7 3:24/M 95 1:05:22.4 10:18/M 2:40:09.0 6:30/M
79 Gordon Ong 1309 49 M 79 M 0-99 80 53:28.3 9:11/M 71 43:39.2 3:30/M 88 1:04:02.3 10:05/M 2:41:09.8 6:32/M
80 Steve Fisher 1308 40 M 80 M 0-99 81 53:29.7 9:11/M 76 44:12.2 3:32/M 82 1:03:40.4 10:02/M 2:41:22.3 6:32/M
81 David Donnell 1236 47 M 81 M 0-99 36 46:02.3 7:55/M 94 46:29.0 3:43/M 107 1:08:56.6 10:51/M 2:41:27.9 6:33/M
82 Bron Smith 1219 45 M 82 M 0-99 106 59:46.9 10:16/M 68 43:16.4 3:28/M 48 59:04.0 9:18/M 2:42:07.4 6:34/M
83 Barry Metcalf 1311 47 M 83 M 0-99 96 56:40.2 9:44/M 88 46:04.4 3:41/M 53 59:54.6 9:26/M 2:42:39.3 6:36/M
84 Jeff Haakenson 1328 45 M 84 M 0-99 108 1:00:11.8 10:20/M 77 44:19.0 3:33/M 43 58:25.9 9:12/M 2:42:56.8 6:36/M
85 James Headding 1206 49 M 85 M 0-99 107 1:00:10.0 10:20/M 79 44:30.9 3:34/M 44 58:35.2 9:14/M 2:43:16.2 6:37/M
86 Eric Kvigne 1299 43 M 86 M 0-99 100 57:28.5 9:52/M 90 46:17.2 3:42/M 52 59:45.5 9:25/M 2:43:31.4 6:38/M
87 Daniel Williams 1335 48 M 87 M 0-99 60 50:09.5 8:37/M 101 48:01.9 3:50/M 96 1:05:31.1 10:19/M 2:43:42.6 6:38/M
88 Jeffery Rosenhall 1258 40 M 88 M 0-99 86 54:23.2 9:21/M 62 42:21.3 3:23/M 101 1:07:26.9 10:37/M 2:44:11.5 6:39/M
89 Matthew Leach 1288 45 M 89 M 0-99 89 54:52.0 9:26/M 86 45:36.5 3:39/M 84 1:03:49.6 10:03/M 2:44:18.3 6:40/M
90 Steve Ochs 1209 48 M 90 M 0-99 112 1:02:05.3 10:40/M 66 43:00.3 3:26/M 51 59:27.4 9:22/M 2:44:33.1 6:40/M
91 Pablo Mogollon 1192 44 M 91 M 0-99 56 49:15.7 8:28/M 84 45:28.3 3:38/M 112 1:09:59.4 11:01/M 2:44:43.6 6:41/M
92 Donald Lackey 1285 45 M 92 M 0-99 105 59:27.3 10:13/M 82 44:57.9 3:36/M 62 1:00:36.8 9:33/M 2:45:02.1 6:41/M
93 Howard Maxwell 1242 43 M 93 M 0-99 95 56:29.3 9:42/M 55 41:36.8 3:20/M 99 1:06:58.4 10:33/M 2:45:04.5 6:41/M
94 Richard Capone 1271 43 M 94 M 0-99 44 47:32.5 8:10/M 98 46:55.8 3:45/M 116 1:11:30.3 11:16/M 2:45:58.7 6:44/M
95 Scott Gregor 1277 40 M 95 M 0-99 109 1:01:00.3 10:29/M 97 46:52.2 3:45/M 50 59:27.1 9:22/M 2:47:19.7 6:47/M
96 Wesley Ehlers 1291 44 M 96 M 0-99 116 1:03:59.3 11:00/M 78 44:24.4 3:33/M 47 58:58.6 9:17/M 2:47:22.5 6:47/M
97 Rodney Beckham 1275 45 M 97 M 0-99 84 53:56.2 9:16/M 93 46:24.2 3:43/M 106 1:08:39.5 10:49/M 2:49:00.0 6:51/M
98 Simon Jones 1293 41 M 98 M 0-99 97 56:49.4 9:46/M 103 48:34.1 3:53/M 92 1:04:32.7 10:10/M 2:49:56.3 6:53/M
99 David Klemer 1233 48 M 99 M 0-99 77 53:02.1 9:07/M 106 49:20.0 3:57/M 105 1:08:09.9 10:44/M 2:50:32.0 6:55/M
100 Michael Meeks 1224 45 M 100 M 0-99 93 55:48.3 9:35/M 112 50:14.6 4:01/M 93 1:04:39.1 10:11/M 2:50:42.1 6:55/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Charles Solon 1315 44 M 101 M 0-99 99 57:05.1 9:48/M 110 49:55.9 4:00/M 90 1:04:10.8 10:06/M 2:51:11.9 6:56/M
102 John Watson 1248 47 M 102 M 0-99 92 55:44.2 9:35/M 87 45:57.1 3:41/M 111 1:09:51.1 11:00/M 2:51:32.5 6:57/M
103 Randy Subryan Jr 1253 42 M 103 M 0-99 102 58:23.4 10:02/M 89 46:10.2 3:42/M 100 1:07:06.2 10:34/M 2:51:40.0 6:58/M
104 Sanjay Mehta 1295 47 M 104 M 0-99 87 54:32.0 9:22/M 115 50:55.0 4:04/M 102 1:07:40.0 10:39/M 2:53:07.1 7:01/M
105 Darrin Greer 1255 46 M 105 M 0-99 104 59:26.2 10:13/M 113 50:43.7 4:03/M 89 1:04:03.1 10:05/M 2:54:13.1 7:04/M
106 Timothy Smith 1201 48 M 106 M 0-99 117 1:05:12.1 11:12/M 104 48:35.3 3:53/M 60 1:00:29.9 9:31/M 2:54:17.3 7:04/M
107 Rick Haak 1320 43 M 107 M 0-99 101 57:58.6 9:58/M 61 42:17.5 3:23/M 123 1:16:00.3 11:58/M 2:56:16.5 7:09/M
108 Pat Wolf 1327 49 M 108 M 0-99 120 1:07:10.1 11:32/M 81 44:53.2 3:35/M 91 1:04:28.7 10:09/M 2:56:32.1 7:09/M
109 John Vanderbilt Jr 1337 49 M 109 M 0-99 98 56:49.7 9:46/M 114 50:54.9 4:04/M 109 1:09:14.3 10:54/M 2:56:59.0 7:10/M
110 Michael Stroble 1282 42 M 110 M 0-99 124 1:07:34.7 11:37/M 102 48:15.9 3:52/M 83 1:03:41.3 10:02/M 2:59:31.9 7:17/M
111 Brian Barger 1332 47 M 111 M 0-99 94 56:13.2 9:40/M 95 46:43.4 3:44/M 127 1:18:30.9 12:22/M 3:01:27.6 7:21/M
112 Nick Walker 1245 44 M 112 M 0-99 119 1:06:36.8 11:27/M 120 53:37.1 4:17/M 72 1:02:12.7 9:48/M 3:02:26.7 7:24/M
113 Mike Cochran 1303 47 M 113 M 0-99 71 52:04.1 8:57/M 108 49:43.6 3:59/M 133 1:22:44.5 13:02/M 3:04:32.3 7:29/M
114 Michael Reilly 1321 46 M 114 M 0-99 111 1:01:40.4 10:36/M 124 55:06.5 4:24/M 110 1:09:17.6 10:55/M 3:06:04.7 7:33/M
115 Michael Ducker 1272 43 M 115 M 0-99 110 1:01:25.5 10:33/M 105 48:50.9 3:54/M 122 1:15:52.1 11:57/M 3:06:08.5 7:33/M
116 Chris Monroe 1251 40 M 116 M 0-99 115 1:03:49.4 10:58/M 123 54:40.3 4:22/M 104 1:07:46.3 10:40/M 3:06:16.1 7:33/M
117 David Maldonado 1922 49 M 117 M 0-99 75 52:16.3 8:59/M 130 59:45.4 4:47/M 121 1:14:30.8 11:44/M 3:06:32.6 7:34/M
118 Dave Huhn 1301 45 M 118 M 0-99 133 1:15:08.9 12:55/M 100 47:32.7 3:48/M 87 1:04:00.6 10:05/M 3:06:42.2 7:34/M
119 Alvaro Hernandez 1290 44 M 119 M 0-99 130 1:13:42.8 12:40/M 111 50:02.2 4:00/M 81 1:03:36.4 10:01/M 3:07:21.4 7:36/M
120 Anthony Retodo 1323 47 M 120 M 0-99 114 1:03:13.1 10:52/M 126 56:44.2 4:32/M 103 1:07:41.2 10:40/M 3:07:38.6 7:36/M
121 Tom Karvonen 1294 48 M 121 M 0-99 123 1:07:27.5 11:35/M 117 52:13.0 4:11/M 108 1:09:09.2 10:53/M 3:08:49.8 7:39/M
122 Dante Gulle 1194 40 M 122 M 0-99 118 1:05:17.4 11:13/M 121 54:07.1 4:20/M 120 1:13:45.6 11:37/M 3:13:10.1 7:50/M
123 Kelly Dopp 1330 44 M 123 M 0-99 125 1:07:52.8 11:40/M 125 55:55.6 4:28/M 113 1:10:05.1 11:02/M 3:13:53.7 7:52/M
124 Ronald Slabbinck 1310 45 M 124 M 0-99 122 1:07:14.5 11:33/M 119 53:07.1 4:15/M 125 1:16:32.1 12:03/M 3:16:53.8 7:59/M
125 Jack Williams 1312 42 M 125 M 0-99 121 1:07:13.1 11:33/M 109 49:49.4 3:59/M 128 1:19:51.3 12:34/M 3:16:53.9 7:59/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Robert Nguyen (winn) 1280 45 M 126 M 0-99 126 1:09:02.7 11:52/M 127 57:22.6 4:35/M 118 1:12:14.1 11:23/M 3:18:39.5 8:03/M
127 Jamie Pond 1259 46 M 127 M 0-99 131 1:14:14.5 12:45/M 116 51:26.2 4:07/M 119 1:13:04.5 11:30/M 3:18:45.3 8:03/M
128 Harold Brown 1196 45 M 128 M 0-99 129 1:13:41.0 12:40/M 129 57:27.2 4:36/M 114 1:10:25.0 11:05/M 3:21:33.2 8:10/M
129 Terrence Williams 1217 43 M 129 M 0-99 127 1:10:16.5 12:04/M 118 52:38.3 4:13/M 129 1:20:01.8 12:36/M 3:22:56.7 8:14/M
130 Randy Jessee 1284 48 M 130 M 0-99 128 1:11:34.3 12:18/M 122 54:10.1 4:20/M 126 1:17:28.5 12:12/M 3:23:12.9 8:14/M
131 David Banas 1210 48 M 131 M 0-99 132 1:14:25.1 12:47/M 128 57:24.4 4:36/M 124 1:16:11.3 12:00/M 3:28:00.9 8:26/M
132 Jeff Da Plumber Wagner Sr. 1319 40 M 132 M 0-99 113 1:02:11.9 10:41/M 131 1:04:00.3 5:07/M 132 1:22:38.9 13:01/M 3:28:51.2 8:28/M
133 John Blanchard-Saiger 1222 48 M 133 M 0-99 103 58:25.6 10:02/M     134 2:40:43.8 25:19/M 3:39:09.4 8:53/M
134 Dave Thompson 1296 48 M 134 M 0-99 134 2:03:56.0 21:18/M 132 1:19:01.7 6:19/M 131 1:21:14.5 12:48/M 4:44:12.3 11:31/M
 

Ironman 50+

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Vic Vicari 1414 54 M 1 M 0-99 1 34:03.4 5:51/M 1 31:56.2 2:33/M 2 41:15.0 6:30/M 1:47:14.7 4:21/M
2 Jim Micheaels 1474 57 M 2 M 0-99 3 37:48.0 6:30/M 5 34:34.9 2:46/M 1 40:56.3 6:27/M 1:53:19.4 4:36/M
3 Bobby Carpenter 1404 58 M 3 M 0-99 2 35:40.6 6:08/M 7 35:16.5 2:49/M 4 42:47.1 6:44/M 1:53:44.2 4:37/M
4 Bob Landry 1442 59 M 4 M 0-99 4 38:07.4 6:33/M 3 34:14.4 2:44/M 3 42:38.3 6:43/M 1:55:00.2 4:40/M
5 Rick Simonsen 1458 52 M 5 M 0-99 6 40:19.4 6:56/M 9 35:30.3 2:50/M 5 43:19.8 6:49/M 1:59:09.6 4:50/M
6 Terry Albers 1461 57 M 6 M 0-99 11 41:04.1 7:03/M 6 35:09.8 2:49/M 8 46:30.9 7:19/M 2:02:44.9 4:59/M
7 Bob Ruffner 1429 54 M 7 M 0-99 13 42:32.8 7:18/M 2 33:33.6 2:41/M 9 46:57.3 7:24/M 2:03:03.8 4:59/M
8 David Sedin 1426 51 M 8 M 0-99 15 43:04.5 7:24/M 4 34:15.3 2:44/M 7 45:47.6 7:13/M 2:03:07.5 4:59/M
9 Glenn Sibbald 1435 53 M 9 M 0-99 7 40:26.0 6:57/M 8 35:20.8 2:50/M 11 48:16.7 7:36/M 2:04:03.6 5:02/M
10 Lars Felloverbars 1406 54 M 10 M 0-99 16 43:27.1 7:28/M 10 35:42.0 2:51/M 6 45:25.7 7:09/M 2:04:34.8 5:03/M
11 John Norris 1407 55 M 11 M 0-99 10 41:03.8 7:03/M 19 38:08.8 3:03/M 16 51:33.2 8:07/M 2:10:46.0 5:18/M
12 Ken Press 1487 50 M 12 M 0-99 18 43:47.8 7:31/M 28 39:13.1 3:08/M 15 50:51.0 8:00/M 2:13:52.0 5:26/M
13 Keven Stewart 1448 54 M 13 M 0-99 28 45:51.7 7:53/M 22 38:25.5 3:04/M 13 50:19.2 7:55/M 2:14:36.5 5:27/M
14 Ken Muller 1392 50 M 14 M 0-99 21 44:47.0 7:42/M 18 38:02.8 3:03/M 18 52:20.0 8:14/M 2:15:09.9 5:29/M
15 Gary Derheim 1475 51 M 15 M 0-99 17 43:33.9 7:29/M 17 38:00.0 3:02/M 22 53:36.4 8:26/M 2:15:10.5 5:29/M
16 Kevin Wick 1439 50 M 16 M 0-99 23 45:23.0 7:48/M 24 38:46.2 3:06/M 17 51:52.4 8:10/M 2:16:01.7 5:31/M
17 Josh Kelly-Strong 1409 54 M 17 M 0-99 20 44:39.4 7:40/M 15 37:25.1 3:00/M 24 54:16.1 8:33/M 2:16:20.7 5:32/M
18 David Imrie 1449 51 M 18 M 0-99 5 39:45.3 6:50/M 44 41:08.8 3:17/M 30 55:33.4 8:45/M 2:16:27.5 5:32/M
19 Klaus Kolb 1486 54 M 19 M 0-99 31 46:48.0 8:02/M 29 39:23.6 3:09/M 14 50:20.9 7:56/M 2:16:32.5 5:32/M
20 Carl Guettler 1459 50 M 20 M 0-99 29 46:18.7 7:57/M 20 38:20.6 3:04/M 21 52:57.6 8:20/M 2:17:37.0 5:35/M
21 Jeff Holden 1490 56 M 21 M 0-99 40 49:30.4 8:30/M 12 36:18.6 2:54/M 19 52:34.6 8:17/M 2:18:23.8 5:37/M
22 Greg Szumski 1438 53 M 22 M 0-99 9 40:56.1 7:02/M 27 39:01.0 3:07/M 38 58:47.6 9:15/M 2:18:44.9 5:37/M
23 James Alexander 1457 52 M 23 M 0-99 32 47:00.2 8:05/M 14 37:12.6 2:59/M 28 55:08.3 8:41/M 2:19:21.1 5:39/M
24 George Clark 1454 51 M 24 M 0-99 22 45:13.8 7:46/M 40 40:46.9 3:16/M 23 53:36.9 8:26/M 2:19:37.7 5:40/M
25 Tom Zappas 1425 53 M 25 M 0-99 43 49:45.4 8:33/M 37 40:36.9 3:15/M 12 49:30.5 7:48/M 2:19:53.0 5:40/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Michael Connolly 1416 54 M 26 M 0-99 48 50:07.2 8:37/M 13 36:38.4 2:56/M 26 54:53.7 8:39/M 2:21:39.5 5:45/M
27 Calvin Walstad 1430 55 M 27 M 0-99 51 51:07.6 8:47/M 11 35:47.5 2:52/M 27 55:02.7 8:40/M 2:21:57.8 5:45/M
28 David Rosensteel 1455 50 M 28 M 0-99 46 50:00.1 8:35/M 31 39:53.1 3:11/M 20 52:50.2 8:19/M 2:22:43.5 5:47/M
29 Brian Johnson 1485 57 M 29 M 0-99 41 49:32.3 8:31/M 21 38:22.3 3:04/M 29 55:26.6 8:44/M 2:23:21.3 5:49/M
30 Scott Shope 1470 26 M 30 M 0-99 8 40:41.3 6:59/M 35 40:33.4 3:15/M 50 1:02:20.4 9:49/M 2:23:35.2 5:49/M
31 William Fenton 1412 59 M 31 M 0-99 61 55:09.1 9:29/M 41 40:56.8 3:16/M 10 47:29.8 7:29/M 2:23:35.8 5:49/M
32 Jeffrey Goin 2011 59 M 32 M 0-99 42 49:42.0 8:32/M 16 37:43.7 3:01/M 31 56:21.0 8:52/M 2:23:46.8 5:50/M
33 Patrick Birmingham 1488 50 M 33 M 0-99 25 45:35.2 7:50/M 46 41:25.3 3:19/M 34 57:12.8 9:00/M 2:24:13.4 5:51/M
34 Darin Maguire 1479 50 M 34 M 0-99 35 47:56.9 8:14/M     83 1:36:39.0 15:13/M 2:24:35.9 5:52/M
35 Dan Lewis 1483 53 M 35 M 0-99 24 45:25.1 7:48/M 25 38:48.9 3:06/M 43 1:00:42.2 9:34/M 2:24:56.2 5:52/M
36 Wayne Watts 1411 58 M 36 M 0-99 30 46:23.9 7:58/M 32 39:58.9 3:12/M 41 1:00:05.0 9:28/M 2:26:27.9 5:56/M
37 Bob Steigerwald 1391 54 M 37 M 0-99 39 49:17.8 8:28/M 39 40:45.1 3:16/M 32 56:39.5 8:55/M 2:26:42.5 5:57/M
38 Russ Asai 1400 56 M 38 M 0-99 38 49:02.2 8:25/M 42 40:58.2 3:17/M 33 57:11.8 9:00/M 2:27:12.3 5:58/M
39 Peter Davis 1415 54 M 39 M 0-99 14 42:38.1 7:20/M 34 40:22.7 3:14/M 61 1:04:36.3 10:10/M 2:27:37.2 5:59/M
40 Ron Leis 1471 51 M 40 M 0-99 53 52:15.9 8:59/M 23 38:46.0 3:06/M 35 57:31.7 9:03/M 2:28:33.6 6:01/M
41 Sam Kalhor 1465 50 M 41 M 0-99 27 45:47.9 7:52/M 61 45:08.3 3:37/M 36 57:40.0 9:05/M 2:28:36.2 6:01/M
42 Joe Niland 1484 57 M 42 M 0-99 45 49:50.7 8:34/M 26 38:54.5 3:07/M 53 1:02:43.6 9:53/M 2:31:28.9 6:08/M
43 Mark Skreden 1403 54 M 43 M 0-99 33 47:35.9 8:11/M 38 40:38.4 3:15/M 60 1:04:20.1 10:08/M 2:32:34.5 6:11/M
44 Bart Croes 1393 56 M 44 M 0-99 50 50:59.7 8:46/M 50 42:24.5 3:24/M 44 1:00:51.9 9:35/M 2:34:16.3 6:15/M
45 Brian McWhirter 1418 55 M 45 M 0-99 63 57:39.7 9:54/M 53 42:27.4 3:24/M 25 54:32.1 8:35/M 2:34:39.2 6:16/M
46 Jim Green 1469 54 M 46 M 0-99 49 50:14.4 8:38/M 48 42:19.8 3:23/M 49 1:02:13.2 9:48/M 2:34:47.5 6:16/M
47 Lloyd Husar 1477 50 M 47 M 0-99 62 55:53.7 9:36/M 33 40:08.4 3:13/M 39 59:14.0 9:20/M 2:35:16.2 6:18/M
48 Jack Souza 1482 50 M 48 M 0-99 60 54:34.1 9:23/M 45 41:21.6 3:18/M 40 59:48.1 9:25/M 2:35:43.9 6:19/M
49 Richard Price 1419 51 M 49 M 0-99 37 48:55.3 8:24/M 55 43:16.1 3:28/M 59 1:04:09.9 10:06/M 2:36:21.4 6:20/M
50 Chris Barnes 1447 53 M 50 M 0-99 55 52:58.8 9:06/M 30 39:32.7 3:10/M 56 1:03:51.0 10:03/M 2:36:22.5 6:20/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Ty Rust 1441 56 M 51 M 0-99 52 51:37.0 8:52/M 49 42:24.2 3:24/M 52 1:02:38.2 9:52/M 2:36:39.5 6:21/M
52 Tim Wallmark 1417 57 M 52 M 0-99 34 47:51.5 8:13/M 59 44:52.5 3:35/M 58 1:04:09.5 10:06/M 2:36:53.5 6:22/M
53 John Rymer 1478 57 M 53 M 0-99 12 42:13.3 7:15/M 65 46:20.4 3:42/M 73 1:08:26.5 10:47/M 2:37:00.3 6:22/M
54 Richard Withrow 1472 54 M 54 M 0-99 44 49:49.7 8:34/M 62 45:11.0 3:37/M 48 1:02:11.1 9:48/M 2:37:11.9 6:22/M
55 Mel Orpilla 1450 51 M 55 M 0-99 47 50:00.3 8:35/M 51 42:25.7 3:24/M 63 1:04:51.8 10:13/M 2:37:17.9 6:23/M
56 Bill Hampton 1423 57 M 56 M 0-99 66 57:55.9 9:57/M 43 41:07.3 3:17/M 37 58:14.8 9:10/M 2:37:18.0 6:23/M
57 Edward Catania 1473 58 M 57 M 0-99 26 45:46.8 7:52/M 67 46:39.6 3:44/M 69 1:06:24.8 10:27/M 2:38:51.3 6:26/M
58 Mike Starr 1396 56 M 58 M 0-99 54 52:25.4 9:00/M 58 44:16.9 3:32/M 57 1:03:52.7 10:03/M 2:40:35.1 6:31/M
59 Samuel Turnipseed 1422 54 M 59 M 0-99 57 53:35.4 9:12/M 69 48:11.4 3:51/M 42 1:00:14.5 9:29/M 2:42:01.5 6:34/M
60 Terry Raymond 1405 52 M 60 M 0-99 64 57:41.8 9:55/M 36 40:36.5 3:15/M 62 1:04:38.7 10:11/M 2:42:57.1 6:36/M
61 Harold Alves 1397 58 M 61 M 0-99 72 59:14.9 10:11/M 47 42:07.8 3:22/M 47 1:01:50.8 9:44/M 2:43:13.6 6:37/M
62 Leonard Thomas 1456 55 M 62 M 0-99 58 53:46.0 9:14/M 54 43:07.8 3:27/M 67 1:06:22.3 10:27/M 2:43:16.2 6:37/M
63 Gil Sisneros 1452 51 M 63 M 0-99 59 54:23.1 9:21/M 52 42:25.7 3:24/M 71 1:07:22.4 10:37/M 2:44:11.3 6:39/M
64 Andrew Graves 1399 54 M 64 M 0-99 70 58:37.0 10:04/M 64 45:15.8 3:37/M 55 1:03:18.8 9:58/M 2:47:11.6 6:47/M
65 Darryl Wood 1433 54 M 65 M 0-99 73 1:01:02.2 10:29/M 56 43:42.1 3:30/M 51 1:02:29.5 9:50/M 2:47:13.9 6:47/M
66 Krishna Chaturvedula 1420 51 M 66 M 0-99 77 1:03:05.8 10:50/M 60 45:03.9 3:36/M 45 1:01:28.5 9:41/M 2:49:38.3 6:53/M
67 Steve Patwell 1467 57 M 67 M 0-99 68 58:28.6 10:03/M 63 45:14.6 3:37/M 65 1:05:56.9 10:23/M 2:49:40.2 6:53/M
68 Danny Klinger 1481 55 M 68 M 0-99 65 57:45.8 9:55/M 71 48:42.5 3:54/M 54 1:03:11.9 9:57/M 2:49:40.3 6:53/M
69 Primo Siador 1394 52 M 69 M 0-99 76 1:02:37.9 10:46/M 66 46:25.8 3:43/M 64 1:05:24.8 10:18/M 2:54:28.6 7:04/M
70 Michael Pagani 1436 51 M 70 M 0-99 69 58:33.7 10:04/M 73 51:44.2 4:08/M 70 1:07:18.1 10:36/M 2:57:36.1 7:12/M
71 Kirk Dunn 1421 52 M 71 M 0-99 56 53:00.4 9:06/M 76 54:07.5 4:20/M 76 1:11:08.9 11:12/M 2:58:16.9 7:14/M
72 Ronald Benson 2002 58 M 72 M 0-99 78 1:03:54.3 10:59/M 70 48:41.6 3:54/M 66 1:06:17.0 10:26/M 2:58:53.0 7:15/M
73 John Murray 1460 59 M 73 M 0-99 79 1:05:07.3 11:11/M 74 52:26.4 4:12/M 46 1:01:41.7 9:43/M 2:59:15.4 7:16/M
74 Dan Klagenberg 1432 50 M 74 M 0-99 71 59:00.9 10:08/M 75 53:20.8 4:16/M 75 1:10:29.8 11:06/M 3:02:51.6 7:25/M
75 Michael Healy 1476 52 M 75 M 0-99 67 58:15.2 10:01/M 81 59:33.9 4:46/M 68 1:06:23.4 10:27/M 3:04:12.6 7:28/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Roger Carroll 1437 52 M 76 M 0-99 74 1:01:31.9 10:34/M 68 46:58.4 3:45/M 78 1:17:09.2 12:09/M 3:05:39.6 7:32/M
77 Greg Pinkernell 1466 53 M 77 M 0-99 83 1:09:47.6 11:59/M     84 2:02:13.0 19:15/M 3:12:00.6 7:47/M
78 Rob Morgan 1468 51 M 78 M 0-99 80 1:06:15.5 11:23/M 82 1:00:33.7 4:51/M 74 1:09:08.9 10:53/M 3:15:58.2 7:57/M
79 Marc Hicks 1453 50 M 79 M 0-99 84 1:09:59.6 12:01/M 79 56:13.9 4:30/M 77 1:15:49.9 11:56/M 3:22:03.5 8:11/M
80 Patrick Gage 1440 50 M 80 M 0-99 82 1:08:09.9 11:43/M 77 54:55.5 4:24/M 79 1:20:30.7 12:41/M 3:23:36.2 8:15/M
81 Scott Bartos 1445 54 M 81 M 0-99 81 1:06:39.7 11:27/M 80 59:21.9 4:45/M 81 1:25:29.6 13:28/M 3:31:31.3 8:34/M
82 Joseph D'Amico 1401 57 M 82 M 0-99 88 1:34:54.1 16:18/M 78 55:58.9 4:29/M 72 1:07:41.4 10:40/M 3:38:34.4 8:52/M
83 Jin Kim 1424 53 M 83 M 0-99 85 1:13:34.8 12:38/M 85 1:06:35.4 5:20/M 82 1:26:37.0 13:38/M 3:46:47.3 9:12/M
84 Keith Danielson 1451 56 M 84 M 0-99 87 1:29:58.5 15:27/M 84 1:04:37.3 5:10/M 80 1:23:21.7 13:08/M 3:57:57.5 9:39/M
DNF Chuck Luzader 1395 51 M M 0-99 36 48:52.4 8:24/M 57 43:46.4 3:30/M       3:45/M
DNF Steve Pratt 1408 57 M M 0-99 75 1:02:11.3 10:41/M 72 50:55.0 4:04/M       4:35/M
DNF Leland Smith 1444 51 M M 0-99 86 1:19:07.1 13:36/M 83 1:01:29.8 4:55/M       5:42/M
DNF David Hather 1462 56 M M 0-99 19 44:13.3 7:36/M            
 

Ironman 60+

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Dennis Lloyd 1517 60 M 1 M 0-99 3 43:22.3 7:27/M 1 33:12.5 2:39/M 1 44:46.4 7:03/M 2:01:21.3 4:55/M
2 Steve Cooper 1551 60 M 2 M 0-99 1 40:58.3 7:02/M 2 38:13.4 3:03/M 3 50:12.4 7:54/M 2:09:24.1 5:15/M
3 James Ticer 1513 60 M 3 M 0-99 2 42:17.0 7:16/M 4 39:31.8 3:10/M 4 53:04.8 8:21/M 2:14:53.6 5:28/M
4 Jerry Dahl 1525 63 M 4 M 0-99 11 52:46.2 9:04/M 5 39:35.4 3:10/M 2 49:03.8 7:43/M 2:21:25.4 5:44/M
5 Vern Dwelly 1516 74 M 5 M 0-99 5 47:42.9 8:12/M 7 40:26.5 3:14/M 5 54:53.9 8:39/M 2:23:03.4 5:48/M
6 Steve Holmes 1512 60 M 6 M 0-99 6 48:13.9 8:17/M 3 39:04.0 3:08/M 8 56:05.0 8:50/M 2:23:23.0 5:49/M
7 Tim Mc Cormack 1515 71 M 7 M 0-99 8 50:16.5 8:38/M 9 41:08.9 3:17/M 10 56:47.0 8:57/M 2:28:12.5 6:00/M
8 Bob Glynn 1543 66 M 8 M 0-99 7 48:45.6 8:23/M 14 43:22.2 3:28/M 14 58:52.5 9:16/M 2:31:00.4 6:07/M
9 Gary Cook 1523 65 M 9 M 0-99 10 52:10.0 8:58/M 18 44:44.5 3:35/M 6 55:01.0 8:40/M 2:31:55.6 6:09/M
10 Richard Cannon 1546 67 M 10 M 0-99 4 47:24.9 8:09/M 19 45:25.1 3:38/M 15 59:32.9 9:23/M 2:32:23.1 6:11/M
11 Bob Glynn 1531 67 M 11 M 0-99 16 56:23.4 9:41/M 12 42:26.8 3:24/M 7 55:33.8 8:45/M 2:34:24.1 6:16/M
12 William Schmidt 1554 62 M 12 M 0-99 13 53:59.6 9:17/M 17 44:37.3 3:34/M 13 57:21.9 9:02/M 2:35:58.9 6:19/M
13 Ron Young 1511 69 M 13 M 0-99 12 53:14.3 9:09/M 15 43:46.3 3:30/M 18 1:00:19.0 9:30/M 2:37:19.6 6:23/M
14 James Hine 1540 64 M 14 M 0-99 19 59:06.2 10:09/M 10 41:39.5 3:20/M 12 57:11.7 9:00/M 2:37:57.5 6:24/M
15 Phil Scurich 1535 68 M 15 M 0-99 22 1:02:16.8 10:42/M 8 40:51.0 3:16/M 11 57:05.3 8:59/M 2:40:13.2 6:30/M
16 Roger Klein 1514 61 M 16 M 0-99 20 59:47.4 10:16/M 6 40:23.2 3:14/M 19 1:00:19.3 9:30/M 2:40:30.0 6:30/M
17 Darwin Degroot 1526 61 M 17 M 0-99 23 1:02:20.9 10:43/M 11 42:13.5 3:23/M 9 56:21.6 8:52/M 2:40:56.1 6:31/M
18 Bob Franzoia 1555 61 M 18 M 0-99 17 57:10.0 9:49/M 13 43:01.5 3:26/M 21 1:01:13.3 9:38/M 2:41:24.9 6:33/M
19 Brian Schroeder 1536 60 M 19 M 0-99 14 55:57.9 9:37/M 28 49:33.0 3:58/M 20 1:00:38.1 9:33/M 2:46:09.1 6:44/M
20 Joseph Carevic 1520 69 M 20 M 0-99 9 51:54.0 8:55/M 20 45:31.2 3:38/M 31 1:11:27.9 11:15/M 2:48:53.2 6:51/M
21 Guy Knapp 1542 67 M 21 M 0-99 24 1:03:43.9 10:57/M 16 44:03.2 3:31/M 22 1:01:35.3 9:42/M 2:49:22.5 6:52/M
22 Jim Babcock 1553 61 M 22 M 0-99 18 58:05.1 9:59/M 24 46:53.9 3:45/M 25 1:05:29.4 10:19/M 2:50:28.5 6:55/M
23 Dennis Cook 1552 61 M 23 M 0-99 15 56:21.0 9:41/M 25 48:43.9 3:54/M 29 1:11:14.5 11:13/M 2:56:19.5 7:09/M
24 Michael Baldwin 1532 60 M 24 M 0-99 21 1:00:10.1 10:20/M 29 50:54.1 4:04/M 26 1:06:40.3 10:30/M 2:57:44.6 7:12/M
25 Mark Sanders 1539 61 M 25 M 0-99 28 1:09:59.0 12:01/M 21 45:44.0 3:40/M 23 1:03:31.6 10:00/M 2:59:14.7 7:16/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Ed August 1548 64 M 26 M 0-99 32 1:14:05.2 12:44/M 23 46:32.7 3:43/M 16 59:40.1 9:24/M 3:00:18.2 7:19/M
27 Allen Reid 1534 72 M 27 M 0-99 34 1:19:44.0 13:42/M 22 45:49.1 3:40/M 17 59:54.4 9:26/M 3:05:27.6 7:31/M
28 Daniel Vrtis 1518 64 M 28 M 0-99 31 1:13:49.5 12:41/M 27 48:55.3 3:55/M 24 1:04:54.4 10:13/M 3:07:39.3 7:36/M
29 Joe Marino 1524 62 M 29 M 0-99 25 1:08:27.5 11:46/M 26 48:49.1 3:54/M 33 1:15:14.1 11:51/M 3:12:30.7 7:48/M
30 Christopher Barbaria 1528 64 M 30 M 0-99 29 1:11:31.8 12:17/M 32 55:56.7 4:28/M 27 1:07:33.2 10:38/M 3:15:01.9 7:54/M
31 Ross Johnson 1521 67 M 31 M 0-99 27 1:09:28.6 11:56/M 33 56:06.2 4:29/M 30 1:11:25.3 11:15/M 3:17:00.2 7:59/M
32 Robert Relat 1544 64 M 32 M 0-99 30 1:12:56.9 12:32/M 35 57:54.7 4:38/M 28 1:07:40.0 10:39/M 3:18:31.7 8:03/M
33 George Nyberg 1547 65 M 33 M 0-99 33 1:14:18.1 12:46/M 30 51:14.2 4:06/M 32 1:14:33.3 11:44/M 3:20:05.7 8:07/M
34 Rick Bateman 1522 61 M 34 M 0-99 26 1:09:22.3 11:55/M 31 54:17.3 4:21/M 36 1:21:37.7 12:51/M 3:25:17.4 8:19/M
35 Steven Farr 1550 61 M 35 M 0-99 35 1:20:50.7 13:53/M 34 56:23.2 4:31/M 34 1:16:39.1 12:04/M 3:33:53.2 8:40/M
36 Bob Jordan 1541 61 M 36 M 0-99 36 1:44:50.1 18:01/M 36 1:20:42.0 6:27/M 35 1:17:30.8 12:12/M 4:23:03.1 10:40/M
 

Junior Ironwoman

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Melissa Seaman 1610 15 F 1 F 0-99 1 40:13.9 6:55/M 1 38:45.1 3:06/M 1 56:02.3 8:49/M 2:15:01.5 5:28/M
2 Alyssa McKee 1602 17 F 2 F 0-99 5 51:54.7 8:55/M 4 44:39.1 3:34/M 2 57:08.4 9:00/M 2:33:42.3 6:14/M
3 Olivia Muller 1601 18 F 3 F 0-99 4 49:31.0 8:30/M 5 44:58.7 3:36/M 4 1:03:40.2 10:02/M 2:38:10.0 6:25/M
4 Talia Sheldon 1606 17 F 4 F 0-99 3 49:05.5 8:26/M 2 41:41.7 3:20/M 7 1:08:18.4 10:45/M 2:39:05.7 6:27/M
5 Anna Dahl 1609 15 F 5 F 0-99 2 49:03.5 8:26/M 6 46:10.0 3:42/M 6 1:04:50.4 10:13/M 2:40:04.0 6:29/M
6 Tenley Ong 1607 14 F 6 F 0-99 6 53:27.7 9:11/M 3 43:40.1 3:30/M 5 1:04:44.8 10:12/M 2:41:52.7 6:34/M
7 Jordan Klagenberg 1603 18 F 7 F 0-99 7 58:59.7 10:08/M 7 53:18.1 4:16/M 8 1:10:26.4 11:06/M 3:02:44.3 7:24/M
8 Lauren Estrada 1605 15 F 8 F 0-99 8 1:09:24.9 11:55/M 8 55:54.8 4:28/M 3 1:03:32.2 10:00/M 3:08:52.1 7:39/M
9 Nicole McCabe 1604 18 F 9 F 0-99 9 1:25:10.2 14:38/M 9 1:29:32.5 7:10/M 9 1:24:53.4 13:22/M 4:19:36.2 10:31/M
 

Ironwoman

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Meggie Elledge 1745 27 F 1 F 0-99 3 40:51.8 7:01/M 1 34:17.1 2:45/M 1 48:33.2 7:39/M 2:03:42.3 5:01/M
2 Megan Oldenburger 1658 31 F 2 F 0-99 2 39:37.0 6:48/M 4 36:32.4 2:55/M 12 59:47.0 9:25/M 2:15:56.6 5:31/M
3 Tatyana Kjellberg 1677 37 F 3 F 0-99 17 47:07.4 8:06/M 12 40:36.8 3:15/M 2 52:44.4 8:18/M 2:20:28.7 5:42/M
4 Corrisa Jacomini 1667 25 F 4 F 0-99 1 39:17.4 6:45/M 8 39:56.8 3:12/M 20 1:02:24.4 9:50/M 2:21:38.7 5:44/M
5 Cierra Hancock 1665 28 F 5 F 0-99 14 46:32.8 8:00/M 5 37:09.9 2:58/M 11 59:30.2 9:22/M 2:23:13.0 5:48/M
6 Estelle Snyder 1072 31 F 6 F 0-99 9 44:02.2 7:34/M 2 35:56.6 2:52/M 28 1:03:47.2 10:03/M 2:23:46.0 5:50/M
7 Kristin Maples 1763 30 F 7 F 0-99 7 43:36.6 7:29/M 3 36:08.6 2:53/M 34 1:04:40.9 10:11/M 2:24:26.2 5:51/M
8 Jennifer June 1759 38 F 8 F 0-99 8 43:40.4 7:30/M 43 45:20.7 3:38/M 5 57:53.9 9:07/M 2:26:55.1 5:57/M
9 Lisa Sommer 1674 37 F 9 F 0-99 12 46:00.6 7:54/M 7 39:50.0 3:11/M 19 1:01:59.1 9:46/M 2:27:49.8 6:00/M
10 Taylor Leis 1753 20 F 10 F 0-99 22 48:22.9 8:19/M 9 40:10.8 3:13/M 15 1:00:41.0 9:33/M 2:29:14.7 6:03/M
11 Jill Jencks 1688 33 F 11 F 0-99 25 50:10.4 8:37/M 26 42:40.7 3:25/M 6 57:55.4 9:07/M 2:30:46.6 6:07/M
12 Kim Kemper 1653 25 F 12 F 0-99 5 41:25.5 7:07/M 24 42:23.8 3:23/M 67 1:08:54.8 10:51/M 2:32:44.2 6:11/M
13 Christina Bueno 1659 34 F 13 F 0-99 4 41:04.4 7:03/M 53 46:34.4 3:44/M 40 1:05:09.3 10:16/M 2:32:48.2 6:12/M
14 Misty Black 1681 37 F 14 F 0-99 11 45:59.7 7:54/M 14 41:00.2 3:17/M 52 1:06:46.9 10:31/M 2:33:46.8 6:14/M
15 Adrienne Ruggles 1710 31 F 15 F 0-99 10 45:55.4 7:53/M 22 42:07.5 3:22/M 46 1:06:01.4 10:24/M 2:34:04.3 6:15/M
16 Amie Voorhees 1754 39 F 16 F 0-99 16 46:46.8 8:02/M 19 41:55.5 3:21/M 48 1:06:05.2 10:24/M 2:34:47.6 6:16/M
17 Unknown Partic. 1769 1769 F 17 F 0-99 20 47:54.0 8:14/M 30 43:28.0 3:29/M 25 1:03:34.0 10:01/M 2:34:56.2 6:17/M
18 Tara Kelly 1685 38 F 18 F 0-99 57 57:54.7 9:57/M 17 41:28.2 3:19/M 4 57:11.4 9:00/M 2:36:34.4 6:21/M
19 Meg Lewis 1765 20 F 19 F 0-99 26 50:23.4 8:39/M 27 42:41.0 3:25/M 29 1:03:55.6 10:04/M 2:37:00.0 6:22/M
20 Rachel Dortch 1714 19 F 20 F 0-99 33 51:40.9 8:53/M 50 46:16.3 3:42/M 8 59:04.8 9:18/M 2:37:02.1 6:22/M
21 Kristen Beck 1682 28 F 21 F 0-99 40 53:39.6 9:13/M 11 40:16.6 3:13/M 24 1:03:29.4 10:00/M 2:37:25.7 6:23/M
22 Julie Giordano 1650 36 F 22 F 0-99 18 47:12.4 8:07/M 49 46:11.3 3:42/M 31 1:04:22.1 10:08/M 2:37:45.9 6:24/M
23 Amie Adams 1760 35 F 23 F 0-99 27 50:39.3 8:42/M 31 43:31.0 3:29/M 26 1:03:35.8 10:01/M 2:37:46.1 6:24/M
24 Lisa Achter 1715 32 F 24 F 0-99 48 55:11.7 9:29/M 32 43:33.3 3:29/M 9 59:27.6 9:22/M 2:38:12.6 6:25/M
25 Allison Raymond 1742 32 F 25 F 0-99 21 48:12.5 8:17/M 23 42:14.7 3:23/M 56 1:08:01.9 10:43/M 2:38:29.1 6:25/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Valentina Kukharets 1643 25 F 26 F 0-99 6 43:36.3 7:29/M 40 45:05.5 3:36/M 74 1:09:57.0 11:01/M 2:38:39.0 6:26/M
27 Jeree Glasser-Hedrick 1655 38 F 27 F 0-99 34 52:17.4 8:59/M 25 42:29.9 3:24/M 33 1:04:40.8 10:11/M 2:39:28.2 6:28/M
28 Li Depao 1767 36 F 28 F 0-99 39 53:37.7 9:13/M 13 40:56.7 3:16/M 39 1:05:07.4 10:15/M 2:39:41.9 6:28/M
29 Missy Kampling 1752 26 F 29 F 0-99 31 51:12.0 8:48/M 34 44:22.5 3:33/M 36 1:04:58.0 10:14/M 2:40:32.6 6:30/M
30 Francie Bishop 1634 37 F 30 F 0-99 62 59:14.3 10:11/M 16 41:23.8 3:19/M 16 1:00:42.5 9:34/M 2:41:20.7 6:32/M
31 Alyce Medina 1719 25 F 31 F 0-99 23 48:42.5 8:22/M 55 46:45.1 3:44/M 45 1:05:55.8 10:23/M 2:41:23.4 6:33/M
32 Kimberly Young 1633 34 F 32 F 0-99 69 1:00:39.6 10:25/M 35 44:27.6 3:33/M 3 56:17.3 8:52/M 2:41:24.5 6:33/M
33 Andrea Tagore 1651 37 F 33 F 0-99 28 50:42.8 8:43/M 64 48:59.5 3:55/M 17 1:01:45.4 9:43/M 2:41:27.8 6:33/M
34 Melanie Jones 1730 31 F 34 F 0-99 35 52:21.5 9:00/M 18 41:37.7 3:20/M 55 1:07:29.3 10:38/M 2:41:28.6 6:33/M
35 Peggy Trento 1740 33 F 35 F 0-99 15 46:37.0 8:01/M 6 39:32.6 3:10/M 94 1:15:23.8 11:52/M 2:41:33.5 6:33/M
36 Heather Cramer 1712 33 F 36 F 0-99 45 54:43.4 9:24/M 15 41:19.2 3:18/M 47 1:06:04.6 10:24/M 2:42:07.3 6:34/M
37 Lindsey Davison 1642 25 F 37 F 0-99 56 57:07.1 9:49/M 45 45:31.3 3:38/M 10 59:30.2 9:22/M 2:42:08.6 6:34/M
38 Janelle Weiner 1731 37 F 38 F 0-99 13 46:17.5 7:57/M 36 44:42.0 3:35/M 82 1:11:35.2 11:16/M 2:42:34.8 6:35/M
39 Sarah Garcia 1738 34 F 39 F 0-99 43 54:25.0 9:21/M 39 45:02.5 3:36/M 22 1:03:08.9 9:57/M 2:42:36.6 6:35/M
40 Krista Brown 1726 39 F 40 F 0-99 44 54:34.2 9:23/M 21 41:57.4 3:21/M 49 1:06:13.7 10:26/M 2:42:45.4 6:36/M
41 Karrie Sells 1749 35 F 41 F 0-99 52 56:06.5 9:38/M 52 46:32.8 3:43/M 18 1:01:46.8 9:44/M 2:44:26.2 6:40/M
42 Jennifer Pelesky 1678 32 F 42 F 0-99 36 52:55.9 9:06/M 28 42:41.3 3:25/M 68 1:09:16.3 10:54/M 2:44:53.6 6:41/M
43 Brittain Euwema 1713 24 F 43 F 0-99 53 56:45.3 9:45/M 68 49:37.8 3:58/M 7 58:32.1 9:13/M 2:44:55.3 6:41/M
44 Roxsanne Rarick 1728 21 F 44 F 0-99 24 49:17.6 8:28/M 59 47:19.2 3:47/M 66 1:08:51.8 10:51/M 2:45:28.6 6:42/M
45 Elizabeth Delconte 1724 31 F 45 F 0-99 41 53:54.0 9:16/M 41 45:14.0 3:37/M 51 1:06:43.3 10:30/M 2:45:51.3 6:43/M
46 Kristin Bennett 1729 34 F 46 F 0-99 38 53:28.4 9:11/M 67 49:33.6 3:58/M 27 1:03:37.4 10:01/M 2:46:39.5 6:45/M
47 Katie Conrad 1739 33 F 47 F 0-99 19 47:23.0 8:08/M 74 51:01.4 4:05/M 76 1:10:15.7 11:04/M 2:48:40.1 6:50/M
48 Kelley Andrade 1709 25 F 48 F 0-99 32 51:14.2 8:48/M 42 45:20.3 3:38/M 86 1:12:07.3 11:21/M 2:48:41.9 6:50/M
49 Mallory Arcuri 1637 27 F 49 F 0-99 61 58:59.1 10:08/M 57 47:11.5 3:46/M 21 1:03:06.7 9:56/M 2:49:17.5 6:52/M
50 Victoria Rosensteel 1720 22 F 50 F 0-99 66 1:00:02.6 10:19/M 47 46:03.6 3:41/M 23 1:03:15.5 9:58/M 2:49:21.8 6:52/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Lara Dobler 1684 36 F 51 F 0-99 59 58:41.8 10:05/M 51 46:18.1 3:42/M 37 1:04:59.4 10:14/M 2:49:59.5 6:53/M
52 Pamela Conavay 1686 35 F 52 F 0-99 54 56:55.6 9:47/M 29 43:22.6 3:28/M 77 1:10:39.3 11:08/M 2:50:57.6 6:56/M
53 Kara Tennant 1768 30 F 53 F 0-99 42 54:08.4 9:18/M 38 44:59.2 3:36/M 85 1:11:50.5 11:19/M 2:50:58.2 6:56/M
54 Heather Jackson 1664 26 F 54 F 0-99 83 1:03:09.9 10:51/M 20 41:56.4 3:21/M 50 1:06:25.4 10:28/M 2:51:31.8 6:57/M
55 Dana Beattie 1758 30 F 55 F 0-99 85 1:03:31.2 10:55/M 33 44:13.7 3:32/M 30 1:04:11.7 10:06/M 2:51:56.7 6:58/M
56 Shirley May 1744 19 F 56 F 0-99 29 50:43.9 8:43/M 105 1:01:15.5 4:54/M 13 1:00:11.1 9:29/M 2:52:10.6 6:59/M
57 Marisa Bender 1669 39 F 57 F 0-99 84 1:03:10.1 10:51/M 37 44:56.6 3:36/M 43 1:05:38.0 10:20/M 2:53:44.8 7:03/M
58 Talia Upchurch 1772 32 F 58 F 0-99 51 56:00.6 9:37/M 78 51:56.0 4:09/M 44 1:05:53.8 10:23/M 2:53:50.6 7:03/M
59 Alison Osterhout 1761 34 F 59 F 0-99 71 1:01:10.5 10:31/M 58 47:18.8 3:47/M 42 1:05:22.7 10:18/M 2:53:52.1 7:03/M
60 Sarah Chlebana 1708 34 F 60 F 0-99 70 1:01:10.5 10:31/M 61 48:18.8 3:52/M 32 1:04:22.9 10:08/M 2:53:52.3 7:03/M
61 Lori Cashio 1670 36 F 61 F 0-99 101 1:08:29.2 11:46/M 44 45:22.2 3:38/M 14 1:00:25.9 9:31/M 2:54:17.3 7:04/M
62 Natalie Weber 1770 29 F 62 F 0-99 55 56:58.9 9:47/M 54 46:44.7 3:44/M 78 1:10:59.9 11:11/M 2:54:43.6 7:05/M
63 Christina Kempton 1762 30 F 63 F 0-99 30 50:53.7 8:45/M 69 49:46.9 3:59/M 95 1:15:25.4 11:53/M 2:56:06.0 7:08/M
64 Kayla Shope 1737 22 F 64 F 0-99 65 59:36.7 10:14/M 10 40:16.0 3:13/M 101 1:17:16.4 12:10/M 2:57:09.2 7:11/M
65 Brittany Rockwell 1736 31 F 65 F 0-99 72 1:01:14.4 10:31/M 62 48:54.7 3:55/M 59 1:08:21.6 10:46/M 2:58:30.8 7:14/M
66 Jennifer O'Leary 1675 34 F 66 F 0-99 92 1:06:03.5 11:21/M     124 1:53:45.7 17:55/M 2:59:49.3 7:17/M
67 Katie Drake 1757 32 F 67 F 0-99 64 59:17.7 10:11/M 80 52:50.1 4:14/M 57 1:08:14.1 10:45/M 3:00:21.9 7:19/M
68 Laura Schultheis 1755 29 F 68 F 0-99 63 59:17.5 10:11/M 81 52:50.2 4:14/M 58 1:08:14.1 10:45/M 3:00:21.9 7:19/M
69 Kristi Burlin 1735 22 F 69 F 0-99 97 1:07:04.2 11:31/M 63 48:57.7 3:55/M 38 1:05:03.5 10:15/M 3:01:05.5 7:20/M
70 Nathalie Pham 1635 29 F 70 F 0-99 77 1:02:28.3 10:44/M 60 48:18.5 3:52/M 87 1:12:08.1 11:22/M 3:02:54.9 7:25/M
71 Holly Canada 1646 25 F 71 F 0-99 91 1:05:27.4 11:15/M 46 45:40.9 3:39/M 84 1:11:46.6 11:18/M 3:02:55.0 7:25/M
72 Ona Saras 1648 37 F 72 F 0-99 74 1:01:59.2 10:39/M 65 49:06.0 3:56/M 90 1:12:49.1 11:28/M 3:03:54.4 7:27/M
73 Crissy Gee 1721 24 F 73 F 0-99 105 1:08:48.0 11:49/M 48 46:11.3 3:42/M 71 1:09:24.3 10:56/M 3:04:23.6 7:28/M
74 Donicia Hernandez 1679 38 F 74 F 0-99 80 1:02:38.4 10:46/M 75 51:21.6 4:06/M 80 1:11:08.8 11:12/M 3:05:08.8 7:30/M
75 Valerie Williams 1723 36 F 75 F 0-99 106 1:09:53.1 12:00/M 72 50:45.9 4:04/M 35 1:04:41.8 10:11/M 3:05:20.9 7:31/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Jessica Reilly 1764 24 F 76 F 0-99 73 1:01:27.4 10:34/M 85 55:19.6 4:26/M 69 1:09:19.4 10:55/M 3:06:06.5 7:33/M
77 Jennifer Shaw 1718 37 F 77 F 0-99 58 58:20.9 10:01/M 86 55:40.4 4:27/M 89 1:12:40.9 11:27/M 3:06:42.2 7:34/M
78 Namette Remeiro 1644 39 F 78 F 0-99 95 1:06:22.0 11:24/M 66 49:06.1 3:56/M 83 1:11:36.5 11:17/M 3:07:04.7 7:35/M
79 Jaime Phillips 1672 39 F 79 F 0-99 93 1:06:15.3 11:23/M 77 51:32.8 4:07/M 72 1:09:36.2 10:58/M 3:07:24.4 7:36/M
80 Jennifer Keller 1673 39 F 80 F 0-99 94 1:06:15.3 11:23/M 76 51:32.6 4:07/M 73 1:09:36.5 10:58/M 3:07:24.5 7:36/M
81 Alisa Matson 1746 32 F 81 F 0-99 86 1:04:35.5 11:06/M 84 54:43.7 4:23/M 60 1:08:30.3 10:47/M 3:07:49.6 7:37/M
82 Wendy Carvajal 1743 30 F 82 F 0-99 78 1:02:34.1 10:45/M     125 2:05:42.3 19:48/M 3:08:16.5 7:38/M
83 Jamie Ernst 1691 25 F 83 F 0-99 89 1:05:12.6 11:12/M 70 50:00.6 4:00/M 93 1:14:14.2 11:41/M 3:09:27.5 7:41/M
84 Brandi Periera 1652 39 F 84 F 0-99 98 1:07:16.8 11:33/M 82 52:52.2 4:14/M 70 1:09:21.7 10:55/M 3:09:30.8 7:41/M
85 Sabrina Rodriguez 1698 30 F 85 F 0-99 37 53:25.1 9:11/M 103 1:00:55.6 4:52/M 99 1:16:20.7 12:01/M 3:10:41.5 7:44/M
86 Megan Burg 1671 22 F 86 F 0-99 46 54:57.4 9:26/M 93 56:39.9 4:32/M 106 1:21:25.0 12:49/M 3:13:02.4 7:49/M
87 Selena Secor 1656 28 F 87 F 0-99 47 55:10.7 9:29/M 71 50:35.7 4:03/M 119 1:27:53.9 13:50/M 3:13:40.4 7:51/M
88 Nicole Dopp 1711 23 F 88 F 0-99 99 1:07:52.0 11:40/M 88 55:52.0 4:28/M 75 1:10:10.8 11:03/M 3:13:54.9 7:52/M
89 Heather Donovan 1631 38 F 89 F 0-99 120 1:17:15.9 13:16/M 56 47:03.6 3:46/M 79 1:11:07.2 11:12/M 3:15:26.8 7:55/M
90 Erika Aspericueta 1756 30 F 90 F 0-99 82 1:02:53.4 10:48/M 79 52:13.1 4:11/M 105 1:21:03.5 12:46/M 3:16:10.1 7:57/M
91 Brianne Goree 1701 28 F 91 F 0-99 96 1:07:03.0 11:31/M 73 50:52.5 4:04/M 102 1:18:14.9 12:19/M 3:16:10.5 7:57/M
92 Toby Morley 1703 27 F 92 F 0-99 88 1:04:51.8 11:09/M 89 56:12.9 4:30/M 96 1:15:54.5 11:57/M 3:16:59.3 7:59/M
93 Jacquie Kinimaka 1702 23 F 93 F 0-99 87 1:04:51.6 11:09/M 90 56:13.1 4:30/M 97 1:15:55.1 11:57/M 3:16:59.9 7:59/M
94 Adrienne McAfee 1680 35 F 94 F 0-99 68 1:00:25.8 10:23/M 113 1:03:23.1 5:04/M 91 1:13:20.0 11:33/M 3:17:09.0 7:59/M
95 Jeanell Hall 1766 34 F 95 F 0-99 67 1:00:22.2 10:22/M 83 54:10.7 4:20/M 113 1:23:49.9 13:12/M 3:18:22.9 8:02/M
96 Katie Wilson 1750 26 F 96 F 0-99 50 55:22.2 9:31/M 100 59:27.5 4:45/M 114 1:24:04.9 13:14/M 3:18:54.7 8:04/M
97 Maria Chavarria 1751 34 F 97 F 0-99 49 55:20.4 9:30/M 101 59:29.3 4:46/M 115 1:24:04.9 13:14/M 3:18:54.7 8:04/M
98 May Cooc 1706 28 F 98 F 0-99 104 1:08:38.1 11:48/M 109 1:02:07.8 4:58/M 63 1:08:37.7 10:48/M 3:19:23.7 8:05/M
99 Amanda Chang 1705 28 F 99 F 0-99 103 1:08:38.0 11:48/M 110 1:02:09.8 4:58/M 61 1:08:36.0 10:48/M 3:19:23.8 8:05/M
100 Samantha Bautista 1704 28 F 100 F 0-99 102 1:08:31.1 11:46/M 111 1:02:15.5 4:59/M 62 1:08:37.1 10:48/M 3:19:23.8 8:05/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Jennifer Bailey 1668 38 F 101 F 0-99 121 1:17:51.1 13:23/M 92 56:37.9 4:32/M 41 1:05:09.7 10:16/M 3:19:38.9 8:06/M
102 Bonnie Ryan 1734 31 F 102 F 0-99 110 1:10:45.9 12:09/M 95 57:47.8 4:37/M 88 1:12:08.5 11:22/M 3:20:42.2 8:08/M
103 Heather Ogden 1683 34 F 103 F 0-99 114 1:13:25.1 12:37/M 98 59:02.2 4:43/M 65 1:08:41.2 10:49/M 3:21:08.6 8:09/M
104 Cindy Rowe 1687 37 F 104 F 0-99 115 1:13:25.2 12:37/M 99 59:02.4 4:43/M 64 1:08:40.9 10:49/M 3:21:08.6 8:09/M
105 Angela Cardenas 1660 35 F 105 F 0-99 79 1:02:36.1 10:45/M 116 1:05:25.3 5:14/M 92 1:13:51.7 11:38/M 3:21:53.1 8:11/M
106 Stacy Ward 1733 31 F 106 F 0-99 81 1:02:42.8 10:46/M 112 1:03:04.4 5:03/M 98 1:16:15.3 12:00/M 3:22:02.6 8:11/M
107 Brenda Nocon 1692 38 F 107 F 0-99 111 1:11:39.0 12:19/M 114 1:03:25.2 5:04/M 54 1:07:01.1 10:33/M 3:22:05.4 8:11/M
108 Breanne Graap 1636 29 F 108 F 0-99 118 1:15:58.1 13:03/M 94 57:18.1 4:35/M 81 1:11:13.4 11:13/M 3:24:29.7 8:17/M
109 Vanessa Kritlow 1700 29 F 109 F 0-99 60 58:42.5 10:05/M 87 55:43.9 4:27/M 120 1:30:17.9 14:13/M 3:24:44.4 8:18/M
110 Kristina Miller 1741 38 F 110 F 0-99 100 1:08:11.5 11:43/M 104 1:00:56.9 4:52/M 100 1:17:07.7 12:09/M 3:26:16.2 8:22/M
111 Jenni Chapman 1645 34 F 111 F 0-99 76 1:02:05.0 10:40/M 106 1:01:42.4 4:56/M 109 1:22:37.3 13:01/M 3:26:24.8 8:22/M
112 Aimee Patten 1638 35 F 112 F 0-99 75 1:02:04.6 10:40/M 107 1:01:42.7 4:56/M 110 1:22:37.4 13:01/M 3:26:24.8 8:22/M
113 Jamie Buckner 1707 28 F 113 F 0-99 108 1:10:15.8 12:04/M 96 58:19.0 4:40/M 103 1:20:07.6 12:37/M 3:28:42.5 8:28/M
114 Nichole Bridges 1647 31 F 114 F 0-99 107 1:10:15.2 12:04/M 91 56:13.4 4:30/M 108 1:22:20.1 12:58/M 3:28:48.7 8:28/M
115 Angeline Hall Worth 1771 39 F 115 F 0-99 119 1:16:14.4 13:06/M 118 1:08:52.0 5:31/M 53 1:06:52.4 10:32/M 3:31:58.8 8:36/M
116 Brittney Aubin 1661 22 F 116 F 0-99 109 1:10:32.4 12:07/M 115 1:05:21.9 5:14/M 104 1:20:10.0 12:37/M 3:36:04.4 8:45/M
117 Marie Allred 1695 36 F 117 F 0-99 90 1:05:26.8 11:15/M 119 1:10:13.7 5:37/M 111 1:23:05.6 13:05/M 3:38:46.3 8:52/M
118 Elaine Jeu 1694 24 F 118 F 0-99 116 1:13:35.9 12:39/M 102 59:53.6 4:47/M 121 1:33:18.3 14:42/M 3:46:47.9 9:12/M
119 Lindsay Kim 1666 21 F 119 F 0-99 117 1:13:40.5 12:39/M 117 1:06:30.7 5:19/M 117 1:26:38.1 13:39/M 3:46:49.5 9:12/M
120 Laura Zhu 1654 34 F 120 F 0-99 123 1:23:02.9 14:16/M 108 1:02:01.6 4:58/M 112 1:23:41.1 13:11/M 3:48:45.7 9:16/M
121 Debie Trotti 1699 37 F 121 F 0-99 122 1:21:07.8 13:56/M 120 1:10:40.4 5:39/M 116 1:26:03.6 13:33/M 3:57:51.8 9:38/M
122 Tani Becker 1697 38 F 122 F 0-99 112 1:12:19.2 12:26/M 122 1:11:33.8 5:43/M 122 1:36:56.1 15:16/M 4:00:49.3 9:46/M
123 Tram Nguyen 978 39 F 123 F 0-99 113 1:12:24.4 12:26/M 121 1:11:32.4 5:43/M 123 1:36:56.9 15:16/M 4:00:53.8 9:46/M
124 Judi Moreno 1676 36 F 124 F 0-99 124 1:38:56.5 17:00/M 97 58:30.2 4:41/M 118 1:27:36.8 13:48/M 4:05:03.6 9:56/M
125 Sarah Thompson 1725 39 F 125 F 0-99 125 2:03:56.2 21:18/M 123 1:19:01.9 6:19/M 107 1:21:38.1 12:51/M 4:44:36.3 11:32/M
 

Ironwoman40+

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Melanie Cleland 1828 42 F 1 F 0-99 1 38:24.6 6:36/M 3 33:43.5 2:42/M 3 45:56.6 7:14/M 1:58:04.9 4:47/M
2 Nicole Young 1843 42 F 2 F 0-99 4 42:54.1 7:22/M 1 33:17.6 2:40/M 4 47:26.8 7:28/M 2:03:38.6 5:01/M
3 Diana Hellman 1911 40 F 3 F 0-99 11 45:36.3 7:50/M 4 35:12.2 2:49/M 1 43:27.6 6:51/M 2:04:16.2 5:02/M
4 Beth Bourne 1869 43 F 4 F 0-99 2 38:29.6 6:37/M 2 33:27.9 2:41/M 8 55:11.4 8:41/M 2:07:09.0 5:09/M
5 Joilynn Hollinsworth 1889 48 F 5 F 0-99 8 44:33.9 7:39/M 8 39:09.3 3:08/M 2 45:40.7 7:11/M 2:09:23.9 5:15/M
6 Trisa Pierce 1912 46 F 6 F 0-99 21 50:31.4 8:41/M 5 35:27.9 2:50/M 5 49:17.4 7:46/M 2:15:16.8 5:29/M
7 Jennifer Mays 1830 47 F 7 F 0-99 10 45:16.2 7:47/M 7 38:50.9 3:06/M 7 54:55.8 8:39/M 2:19:03.0 5:38/M
8 Cheri Todoroff 1881 48 F 8 F 0-99 9 45:12.1 7:46/M 14 41:38.7 3:20/M 17 57:41.6 9:05/M 2:24:32.6 5:52/M
9 Janeal Cimino 1895 42 F 9 F 0-99 14 46:59.6 8:04/M 6 38:47.6 3:06/M 21 59:13.4 9:20/M 2:25:00.6 5:53/M
10 Janet Kelch 1847 48 F 10 F 0-99 3 42:17.5 7:16/M 10 39:43.1 3:11/M 37 1:04:34.8 10:10/M 2:26:35.5 5:57/M
11 Sabrina Aris 1870 40 F 11 F 0-99 20 50:16.0 8:38/M 16 41:44.4 3:20/M 9 55:40.8 8:46/M 2:27:41.4 5:59/M
12 Karen Todoroff 1882 46 F 12 F 0-99 12 46:31.0 8:00/M 25 44:11.5 3:32/M 15 57:24.2 9:02/M 2:28:06.7 6:00/M
13 Kirsten Sylvester 1837 45 F 13 F 0-99 19 50:14.2 8:38/M 18 42:04.1 3:22/M 13 56:55.3 8:58/M 2:29:13.8 6:03/M
14 Jena Oehler 1910 40 F 14 F 0-99 5 43:38.1 7:30/M 30 45:09.8 3:37/M 28 1:00:27.0 9:31/M 2:29:15.0 6:03/M
15 Laina Allen 1858 46 F 15 F 0-99 15 47:21.2 8:08/M 29 45:02.8 3:36/M 20 59:03.1 9:18/M 2:31:27.2 6:08/M
16 Michelle Kuphaldt 1920 47 F 16 F 0-99 51 59:06.3 10:09/M 11 39:54.5 3:12/M 6 53:22.0 8:24/M 2:32:22.9 6:11/M
17 Theresa Todoroff 1918 46 F 17 F 0-99 17 48:53.5 8:24/M 20 43:13.4 3:27/M 34 1:02:47.2 9:53/M 2:34:54.2 6:17/M
18 Heather McMillin 1919 49 F 18 F 0-99 30 54:45.3 9:24/M 27 44:44.8 3:35/M 12 56:42.2 8:56/M 2:36:12.5 6:20/M
19 Jackie Thompson 1825 49 F 19 F 0-99 13 46:32.1 8:00/M 54 49:18.1 3:57/M 29 1:00:27.9 9:31/M 2:36:18.2 6:20/M
20 Debbie Johnson 1900 41 F 20 F 0-99 6 44:11.7 7:35/M 49 48:22.8 3:52/M 36 1:04:34.5 10:10/M 2:37:09.1 6:22/M
21 Spomenka Stanic-Miller 1839 44 F 21 F 0-99 34 55:37.6 9:33/M 21 43:26.1 3:28/M 18 58:10.7 9:10/M 2:37:14.6 6:22/M
22 Christina Nutley 1917 44 F 22 F 0-99 39 56:33.9 9:43/M 9 39:27.6 3:09/M 31 1:01:21.5 9:40/M 2:37:23.1 6:23/M
23 Sandee Brown 1897 45 F 23 F 0-99 29 54:30.4 9:22/M 13 41:37.2 3:20/M 33 1:01:51.1 9:44/M 2:37:58.8 6:24/M
24 Stephanie Knox 1894 47 F 24 F 0-99 28 54:29.7 9:22/M 15 41:41.6 3:20/M 32 1:01:48.1 9:44/M 2:37:59.5 6:24/M
25 Linda Tobia 1923 40 F 25 F 0-99 7 44:31.2 7:39/M 22 43:26.5 3:28/M 61 1:10:38.5 11:07/M 2:38:36.4 6:26/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Christine Hewitt 1888 43 F 26 F 0-99 25 52:18.3 8:59/M 42 46:34.6 3:44/M 23 59:52.8 9:26/M 2:38:45.8 6:26/M
27 Christina Olson 1860 44 F 27 F 0-99 59 1:00:32.8 10:24/M 19 42:52.7 3:26/M 10 55:47.5 8:47/M 2:39:13.0 6:27/M
28 Keeley Ehlers 1891 41 F 28 F 0-99 41 56:50.8 9:46/M 35 45:42.3 3:39/M 14 57:21.9 9:02/M 2:39:55.1 6:29/M
29 Eileen Harris 1845 49 F 29 F 0-99 47 58:14.4 10:00/M 23 43:28.7 3:29/M 19 58:55.4 9:17/M 2:40:38.6 6:31/M
30 Jenna Leary 1815 44 F 30 F 0-99 53 59:14.0 10:11/M 12 41:24.2 3:19/M 30 1:00:42.3 9:34/M 2:41:20.6 6:32/M
31 Cathy Moy 1814 43 F 31 F 0-99 58 1:00:21.9 10:22/M 28 44:49.0 3:35/M 11 56:26.6 8:53/M 2:41:37.6 6:33/M
32 Michelle Zeillemaker 1827 47 F 32 F 0-99 22 50:35.3 8:41/M 32 45:18.1 3:37/M 50 1:07:32.5 10:38/M 2:43:26.0 6:37/M
33 Chantel Kvigne 1905 44 F 33 F 0-99 44 57:27.7 9:52/M 40 46:18.1 3:42/M 22 59:45.3 9:25/M 2:43:31.2 6:38/M
34 Tamiko Broms 1906 47 F 34 F 0-99 27 53:06.4 9:07/M 45 47:11.0 3:46/M 35 1:03:53.3 10:04/M 2:44:10.8 6:39/M
35 Anne Hewitt 1907 47 F 35 F 0-99 57 59:52.7 10:17/M 26 44:30.5 3:34/M 25 1:00:16.4 9:29/M 2:44:39.6 6:40/M
36 Jodi O'Keefe 1899 42 F 36 F 0-99 24 51:58.3 8:56/M 43 46:41.7 3:44/M 45 1:06:31.0 10:29/M 2:45:11.0 6:42/M
37 Noelle Mays 1856 47 F 37 F 0-99 52 59:13.6 10:10/M 41 46:21.6 3:42/M 24 59:58.0 9:27/M 2:45:33.3 6:43/M
38 Sonja Normann 1898 47 F 38 F 0-99 36 56:12.0 9:39/M 24 44:05.2 3:32/M 41 1:05:25.6 10:18/M 2:45:42.8 6:43/M
39 Anthea London 1833 49 F 39 F 0-99 33 55:06.0 9:28/M 37 45:51.9 3:40/M 39 1:04:56.3 10:14/M 2:45:54.3 6:43/M
40 Cynthia Capone 1875 43 F 40 F 0-99 16 47:34.1 8:10/M 44 46:54.5 3:45/M 62 1:11:29.9 11:15/M 2:45:58.5 6:44/M
41 Mollie Beeman 1859 41 F 41 F 0-99 50 58:43.3 10:05/M 61 50:26.5 4:02/M 16 57:38.5 9:05/M 2:46:48.4 6:46/M
42 Susan Maples 1846 43 F 42 F 0-99 37 56:13.6 9:40/M 17 41:45.9 3:20/M 55 1:09:05.5 10:53/M 2:47:05.1 6:46/M
43 Marcia Lopez 1915 40 F 43 F 0-99 35 56:06.6 9:38/M 39 45:53.5 3:40/M 42 1:05:47.3 10:22/M 2:47:47.5 6:48/M
44 Gina Anderson 1863 42 F 44 F 0-99 38 56:24.2 9:41/M     90 1:52:00.8 17:38/M 2:48:25.1 6:50/M
45 Monique Letvin 1835 43 F 45 F 0-99 18 49:44.9 8:33/M 38 45:51.9 3:40/M 68 1:13:06.8 11:31/M 2:48:43.6 6:50/M
46 Dineen Greer 1867 45 F 46 F 0-99 26 52:37.6 9:02/M 47 47:46.5 3:49/M 53 1:08:39.0 10:49/M 2:49:03.2 6:51/M
47 Karin Ogata 1861 49 F 47 F 0-99 45 57:52.8 9:57/M 36 45:50.4 3:40/M 51 1:07:45.9 10:40/M 2:51:29.1 6:57/M
48 Cynthia Cutler 1842 49 F 48 F 0-99 61 1:02:06.0 10:40/M 31 45:13.8 3:37/M 43 1:05:47.4 10:22/M 2:53:07.3 7:01/M
49 Anne Singh 1921 43 F 49 F 0-99 75 1:08:29.4 11:46/M 33 45:22.2 3:38/M 27 1:00:25.8 9:31/M 2:54:17.4 7:04/M
50 Andrea Barnett 1914 40 F 50 F 0-99 23 50:42.6 8:43/M 77 55:59.5 4:29/M 52 1:07:55.7 10:42/M 2:54:37.9 7:05/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Thaya Jones 1892 42 F 51 F 0-99 40 56:48.0 9:46/M 50 48:35.6 3:53/M 59 1:10:28.7 11:06/M 2:55:52.3 7:08/M
52 Patricia Wright 1822 49 F 52 F 0-99 65 1:03:48.8 10:58/M 52 48:47.2 3:54/M 38 1:04:42.8 10:11/M 2:57:18.9 7:11/M
53 Andrea Ambrose 1855 43 F 53 F 0-99 84 1:11:57.7 12:22/M 48 48:05.2 3:51/M 26 1:00:21.8 9:30/M 3:00:24.9 7:19/M
54 Lisa Mezger 1904 44 F 54 F 0-99 42 57:03.1 9:48/M 59 50:23.9 4:02/M 70 1:13:18.2 11:33/M 3:00:45.2 7:20/M
55 Mishele Pratt 1903 43 F 55 F 0-99 43 57:03.1 9:48/M 60 50:24.0 4:02/M 69 1:13:18.1 11:33/M 3:00:45.4 7:20/M
56 Tonya Rocker 1877 44 F 56 F 0-99 64 1:02:37.9 10:46/M 53 48:59.5 3:55/M 57 1:09:26.9 10:56/M 3:01:04.4 7:20/M
57 Shelley Anselmi 1879 44 F 57 F 0-99 68 1:05:42.2 11:17/M 57 49:59.7 4:00/M 49 1:07:23.9 10:37/M 3:03:06.0 7:25/M
58 Patricia Ross 1834 43 F 58 F 0-99 66 1:03:58.2 10:59/M 62 50:37.0 4:03/M 60 1:10:33.0 11:07/M 3:05:08.3 7:30/M
59 Debbie Eldridge 1902 44 F 59 F 0-99 63 1:02:23.8 10:43/M 56 49:57.5 4:00/M 73 1:13:43.0 11:37/M 3:06:04.4 7:33/M
60 Katherine Todoroff 1878 44 F 60 F 0-99 67 1:04:45.4 11:08/M 65 52:02.5 4:10/M 56 1:09:21.1 10:55/M 3:06:09.1 7:33/M
61 Trisha Wick 1865 46 F 61 F 0-99 69 1:05:52.9 11:19/M 63 50:41.4 4:03/M 58 1:09:49.9 11:00/M 3:06:24.3 7:33/M
62 Kristina Allison 1876 41 F 62 F 0-99 48 58:21.0 10:02/M 76 55:40.4 4:27/M 67 1:12:40.8 11:27/M 3:06:42.2 7:34/M
63 Tonja Moore 1872 45 F 63 F 0-99 62 1:02:20.1 10:43/M 80 57:43.0 4:37/M 47 1:06:40.4 10:30/M 3:06:43.6 7:34/M
64 Mindy Porter 1924 45 F 64 F 0-99 74 1:08:12.7 11:43/M 68 52:48.9 4:13/M 46 1:06:32.0 10:29/M 3:07:33.8 7:36/M
65 Terry Deweese 1896 43 F 65 F 0-99 73 1:08:03.6 11:42/M 46 47:13.0 3:47/M 66 1:12:17.8 11:23/M 3:07:34.5 7:36/M
66 Laura Davis 1885 44 F 66 F 0-99 31 55:00.4 9:27/M 51 48:36.5 3:53/M 88 1:25:32.2 13:28/M 3:09:09.2 7:40/M
67 Michelle Gaskill 1840 47 F 67 F 0-99 60 1:02:00.0 10:39/M 74 54:50.7 4:23/M 72 1:13:40.4 11:36/M 3:10:31.2 7:43/M
68 Mary Gaspari 1829 47 F 68 F 0-99 79 1:10:44.1 12:09/M 75 55:36.6 4:27/M 40 1:05:01.8 10:14/M 3:11:22.6 7:45/M
69 Shari Fedler 1893 44 F 69 F 0-99 55 59:19.2 10:12/M 67 52:17.6 4:11/M 82 1:21:25.6 12:49/M 3:13:02.5 7:49/M
70 Shelly Burg 1844 46 F 70 F 0-99 54 59:18.9 10:11/M 66 52:16.8 4:11/M 83 1:21:26.7 12:49/M 3:13:02.6 7:49/M
71 Gail Blanchard-Saiger 1826 49 F 71 F 0-99 49 58:25.7 10:02/M     91 2:16:43.5 21:32/M 3:15:09.2 7:55/M
72 Jane Arteaga 1886 48 F 72 F 0-99 81 1:11:16.9 12:15/M 69 52:54.8 4:14/M 64 1:12:03.3 11:21/M 3:16:15.1 7:57/M
73 Sabrina Hill 1819 43 F 73 F 0-99 88 1:16:32.4 13:09/M 70 53:02.7 4:15/M 48 1:06:49.3 10:31/M 3:16:24.4 7:58/M
74 Paula McAllister 1874 40 F 74 F 0-99 46 57:55.4 9:57/M 71 53:18.7 4:16/M 89 1:26:18.8 13:35/M 3:17:33.0 8:00/M
75 Lori Ann Donnell 1853 44 F 75 F 0-99 70 1:06:18.2 11:24/M 83 58:26.1 4:40/M 71 1:13:35.9 11:35/M 3:18:20.3 8:02/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Karyn Lankford 1811 41 F 76 F 0-99 86 1:15:11.1 12:55/M 73 54:21.0 4:21/M 54 1:08:57.1 10:51/M 3:18:29.3 8:03/M
77 Lynn Pham 1887 41 F 77 F 0-99 76 1:08:39.1 11:48/M 81 57:45.8 4:37/M 65 1:12:14.7 11:23/M 3:18:39.7 8:03/M
78 Mj Nichols 1813 41 F 78 F 0-99 92 1:30:30.7 15:33/M 34 45:24.6 3:38/M 44 1:06:09.0 10:25/M 3:22:04.4 8:11/M
79 Tammy K Prince 1818 43 F 79 F 0-99 77 1:09:21.6 11:55/M 85 58:56.9 4:43/M 74 1:13:48.1 11:37/M 3:22:06.7 8:12/M
80 Michele Edwards 1823 41 F 80 F 0-99 78 1:09:21.7 11:55/M 84 58:56.1 4:43/M 75 1:13:49.0 11:37/M 3:22:06.8 8:12/M
81 Ina Williams 1831 41 F 81 F 0-99 72 1:07:28.7 11:36/M 58 50:03.5 4:00/M 87 1:25:24.6 13:27/M 3:22:56.9 8:14/M
82 Susan Jessee 1890 47 F 82 F 0-99 82 1:11:37.0 12:18/M 72 54:07.3 4:20/M 78 1:17:28.5 12:12/M 3:23:12.9 8:14/M
83 Laurie Duresky 1864 43 F 83 F 0-99 71 1:06:52.7 11:29/M 87 1:00:57.7 4:53/M 81 1:18:31.3 12:22/M 3:26:21.7 8:22/M
84 Jennifer Martin 1862 49 F 84 F 0-99 87 1:15:33.8 12:59/M 55 49:23.5 3:57/M 84 1:24:01.9 13:14/M 3:28:59.3 8:28/M
85 Wendy Banas 1824 45 F 85 F 0-99 85 1:14:30.4 12:48/M 79 57:18.6 4:35/M 79 1:17:28.9 12:12/M 3:29:18.0 8:29/M
86 Dawn Perkins 1916 49 F 86 F 0-99 56 59:33.0 10:14/M 90 1:06:34.4 5:20/M 85 1:24:27.9 13:18/M 3:30:35.4 8:32/M
87 Adrianne Wisnewski 1816 41 F 87 F 0-99 83 1:11:55.0 12:21/M 89 1:02:51.1 5:02/M 80 1:17:33.7 12:13/M 3:32:20.0 8:36/M
88 Mireya Turner 1283 43 F 88 F 0-99 89 1:20:50.3 13:53/M 78 56:23.9 4:31/M 77 1:16:39.4 12:04/M 3:33:53.7 8:40/M
89 Barbara Crosser 1880 49 F 89 F 0-99 90 1:21:06.4 13:56/M 88 1:02:16.1 4:59/M 63 1:12:01.1 11:20/M 3:35:23.6 8:44/M
90 Melisa Callison 1913 47 F 90 F 0-99 93 1:31:09.0 15:40/M 86 59:06.7 4:44/M 76 1:15:40.4 11:55/M 3:45:56.2 9:09/M
91 Grace D. Davis 1817 46 F 91 F 0-99 91 1:29:59.8 15:28/M     93 2:32:09.5 23:58/M 4:02:09.3 9:49/M
92 Rachel Perry 1841 43 F 92 F 0-99 32 55:03.1 9:28/M 82 57:47.7 4:37/M 92 2:26:45.1 23:07/M 4:19:36.0 10:31/M
93 Amy Gooch 1836 40 F 93 F 0-99 94 1:40:54.9 17:20/M 91 1:40:31.4 8:02/M 86 1:25:01.1 13:23/M 4:46:27.5 11:37/M
DNF Melissa Sargeant 1848 48 F F 0-99 80 1:11:16.2 12:15/M 64 51:39.6 4:08/M       4:59/M
 

Ironwoman 50+

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Pam Goodley 1994 55 F 1 F 0-99 1 44:39.2 7:40/M 5 38:14.8 3:04/M 2 47:35.1 7:30/M 2:10:29.2 5:17/M
2 Cathie Simonsen 2025 56 F 2 F 0-99 11 51:01.8 8:46/M 1 35:58.8 2:53/M 1 47:24.5 7:28/M 2:14:25.3 5:27/M
3 Audrey Lopez 2007 50 F 3 F 0-99 2 46:22.4 7:58/M 3 37:23.8 2:59/M 7 58:00.0 9:08/M 2:21:46.3 5:45/M
4 Robin Hays 1977 54 F 4 F 0-99 8 49:25.0 8:29/M 2 36:49.2 2:57/M 14 1:00:56.8 9:36/M 2:27:11.1 5:58/M
5 Kathy Klemencic 2021 52 F 5 F 0-99 16 53:20.2 9:10/M 8 39:52.1 3:11/M 4 54:19.2 8:33/M 2:27:31.6 5:59/M
6 Margo Covell 2030 51 F 6 F 0-99 4 46:37.3 8:01/M 9 40:03.0 3:12/M 17 1:01:54.6 9:45/M 2:28:35.0 6:01/M
7 Lelani Alves 1963 50 F 7 F 0-99 13 51:45.8 8:54/M 6 38:37.7 3:05/M 11 1:00:11.8 9:29/M 2:30:35.3 6:06/M
8 Angela Heinzer 2041 52 F 8 F 0-99 5 47:33.5 8:10/M 10 40:37.4 3:15/M 21 1:03:45.6 10:02/M 2:31:56.5 6:10/M
9 Sharon Ruffner 2001 53 F 9 F 0-99 18 53:52.5 9:15/M 12 41:15.0 3:18/M 6 57:14.0 9:01/M 2:32:21.7 6:11/M
10 Lori Murchison 1978 55 F 10 F 0-99 15 52:51.2 9:05/M 19 43:14.6 3:28/M 12 1:00:17.9 9:30/M 2:36:23.8 6:20/M
11 Sharon Thompson 1973 57 F 11 F 0-99 20 55:44.7 9:35/M 11 41:14.0 3:18/M 13 1:00:37.7 9:33/M 2:37:36.5 6:23/M
12 Silvi Steigerwald 1961 54 F 12 F 0-99 22 56:12.1 9:39/M 15 42:25.1 3:24/M 10 59:28.5 9:22/M 2:38:05.8 6:24/M
13 Lucinda Witte 2028 50 F 13 F 0-99 6 47:56.8 8:14/M 30 47:45.1 3:49/M 19 1:03:03.2 9:56/M 2:38:45.1 6:26/M
14 Marsha Roberts 1983 56 F 14 F 0-99 17 53:32.7 9:12/M 17 42:52.2 3:26/M 18 1:02:24.1 9:50/M 2:38:49.1 6:26/M
15 Kate Anthony 2008 52 F 15 F 0-99 33 1:00:38.3 10:25/M 22 44:30.8 3:34/M 3 53:41.5 8:27/M 2:38:50.6 6:26/M
16 Patricia Carozzi 1995 53 F 16 F 0-99 7 49:03.9 8:26/M 16 42:31.0 3:24/M 34 1:07:56.5 10:42/M 2:39:31.5 6:28/M
17 Ciel Senechal 1970 51 F 17 F 0-99 27 58:01.7 9:58/M 18 43:08.8 3:27/M 8 58:53.9 9:16/M 2:40:04.5 6:29/M
18 Carolyn Bahl 2038 55 F 18 F 0-99 14 52:30.3 9:01/M 7 39:32.1 3:10/M 36 1:08:24.9 10:46/M 2:40:27.4 6:30/M
19 Suzette Shaffer 2039 54 F 19 F 0-99 42 1:04:52.5 11:09/M 13 41:24.0 3:19/M 5 54:59.4 8:40/M 2:41:16.0 6:32/M
20 Debbie Donnahoe 1969 53 F 20 F 0-99 30 59:12.8 10:10/M 14 42:09.0 3:22/M 15 1:01:09.6 9:38/M 2:42:31.5 6:35/M
21 Patti Baumert 2019 53 F 21 F 0-99 21 55:51.2 9:36/M 20 43:38.2 3:29/M 22 1:04:08.3 10:06/M 2:43:37.8 6:38/M
22 Twyla Robert 2026 56 F 22 F 0-99 3 46:25.3 7:59/M 53 58:15.4 4:40/M 16 1:01:38.2 9:42/M 2:46:18.9 6:44/M
23 Reimah Reinert 2029 51 F 23 F 0-99 19 54:25.7 9:21/M 26 47:12.9 3:47/M 24 1:04:52.2 10:13/M 2:46:30.8 6:45/M
24 Sherri Reese 2000 57 F 24 F 0-99 37 1:02:20.1 10:43/M 29 47:35.4 3:48/M 9 58:59.8 9:17/M 2:48:55.4 6:51/M
25 Trish Brown 2005 56 F 25 F 0-99 34 1:00:56.0 10:28/M 21 44:10.1 3:32/M 23 1:04:30.3 10:09/M 2:49:36.4 6:52/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Cynthia Terry 2036 55 F 26 F 0-99 25 56:39.2 9:44/M 27 47:16.9 3:47/M 26 1:05:51.4 10:22/M 2:49:47.6 6:53/M
27 Mary Newby-Lintz 2034 53 F 27 F 0-99 29 58:12.9 10:00/M 25 45:20.7 3:38/M 28 1:06:37.3 10:29/M 2:50:11.0 6:54/M
28 Barb Aldrich 1992 50 F 28 F 0-99 41 1:04:33.1 11:05/M 4 38:11.2 3:03/M 47 1:12:41.3 11:27/M 2:55:25.7 7:07/M
29 Sharon Sanders 2013 54 F 29 F 0-99 35 1:01:24.3 10:33/M 32 48:24.3 3:52/M 32 1:07:26.0 10:37/M 2:57:14.7 7:11/M
30 Ellen Gemma 1993 56 F 30 F 0-99 26 57:44.8 9:55/M 35 51:26.1 4:07/M 35 1:08:24.3 10:46/M 2:57:35.3 7:12/M
31 Mary Matthews 1999 55 F 31 F 0-99 51 1:07:53.3 11:40/M 28 47:29.4 3:48/M 20 1:03:40.1 10:02/M 2:59:02.8 7:15/M
32 Leslie Pombo 1979 59 F 32 F 0-99 12 51:32.2 8:51/M 54 58:24.6 4:40/M 41 1:09:56.1 11:01/M 2:59:52.9 7:17/M
33 Sonya Zindel 1980 52 F 33 F 0-99 28 58:03.7 9:58/M 45 55:20.8 4:26/M 27 1:06:34.7 10:29/M 2:59:59.3 7:18/M
34 Susan Jonas 1998 54 F 34 F 0-99 43 1:06:10.6 11:22/M 23 44:44.4 3:35/M 44 1:11:33.4 11:16/M 3:02:28.5 7:24/M
35 Desiree Love 2012 50 F 35 F 0-99 10 50:36.1 8:42/M 46 55:24.2 4:26/M 52 1:16:36.6 12:04/M 3:02:37.1 7:24/M
36 Rona Knapp 2024 58 F 36 F 0-99 40 1:03:45.1 10:57/M 24 44:54.4 3:36/M 49 1:14:34.0 11:45/M 3:03:13.6 7:26/M
37 Cedar Kehoe 1968 54 F 37 F 0-99 9 49:56.0 8:35/M     67 2:15:06.5 21:17/M 3:05:02.6 7:30/M
38 Terry Holland 2022 52 F 38 F 0-99 38 1:02:28.4 10:44/M 44 54:44.6 4:23/M 33 1:07:52.5 10:41/M 3:05:05.6 7:30/M
39 Sandy Schuler 1991 56 F 39 F 0-99 47 1:06:46.2 11:28/M 31 47:58.6 3:50/M 45 1:11:38.9 11:17/M 3:06:23.7 7:33/M
40 Rosalind Franks 1976 56 F 40 F 0-99 44 1:06:10.9 11:22/M 40 53:33.2 4:17/M 31 1:07:14.9 10:35/M 3:06:59.2 7:35/M
41 Jeanne Trujillo 1982 56 F 41 F 0-99 32 1:00:35.1 10:25/M 33 50:06.7 4:00/M 53 1:17:51.7 12:16/M 3:08:33.6 7:39/M
42 Cheryllynn Esters 1985 56 F 42 F 0-99 50 1:07:16.6 11:33/M 37 52:56.6 4:14/M 38 1:09:26.1 10:56/M 3:09:39.4 7:41/M
43 Sharon Blunden 2020 55 F 43 F 0-99 23 56:25.8 9:42/M 43 54:19.0 4:21/M 54 1:18:59.4 12:26/M 3:09:44.3 7:41/M
44 Mary Simpson 1972 58 F 44 F 0-99 39 1:02:39.7 10:46/M 36 52:53.6 4:14/M 50 1:14:53.0 11:48/M 3:10:26.3 7:43/M
45 Claudia Peach 1984 58 F 45 F 0-99 45 1:06:18.3 11:24/M 48 56:28.4 4:31/M 40 1:09:54.5 11:00/M 3:12:41.4 7:49/M
46 Suzie Arcuri 1967 51 F 46 F 0-99 55 1:09:47.6 11:59/M 49 57:27.0 4:36/M 25 1:05:48.4 10:22/M 3:13:03.2 7:50/M
47 Sarah Tyson 2004 54 F 47 F 0-99 56 1:10:22.7 12:05/M 41 53:37.4 4:17/M 42 1:10:04.0 11:02/M 3:14:04.1 7:52/M
48 Audrey Flood 2035 52 F 48 F 0-99 62 1:17:27.5 13:18/M 34 50:19.2 4:02/M 30 1:06:47.0 10:31/M 3:14:33.8 7:53/M
49 Margaret Kress 2016 51 F 49 F 0-99 24 56:28.7 9:42/M 50 57:44.8 4:37/M 60 1:23:31.9 13:09/M 3:17:45.5 8:01/M
50 Nancy Swaninger 2003 53 F 50 F 0-99 59 1:15:12.6 12:55/M 42 54:18.7 4:21/M 37 1:08:56.3 10:51/M 3:18:27.7 8:03/M
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Monica Lynn 2032 51 F 51 F 0-99 36 1:01:29.4 10:34/M 38 53:01.7 4:14/M 62 1:24:22.5 13:17/M 3:18:53.7 8:04/M
52 Debbie Ambrose 1971 53 F 52 F 0-99 57 1:10:35.6 12:08/M 47 55:43.5 4:27/M 51 1:16:17.4 12:01/M 3:22:36.5 8:13/M
53 Carol Parker 2010 54 F 53 F 0-99 52 1:08:02.3 11:41/M 60 1:02:51.5 5:02/M 48 1:14:11.1 11:41/M 3:25:05.0 8:19/M
54 Kimberly Brown 2037 50 F 54 F 0-99 61 1:16:34.5 13:09/M 56 1:00:58.1 4:53/M 46 1:12:03.8 11:21/M 3:29:36.5 8:30/M
55 Sheryl Reeves 2017 53 F 55 F 0-99 31 59:33.2 10:14/M 63 1:07:35.0 5:24/M 57 1:22:32.8 13:00/M 3:29:41.1 8:30/M
56 Cat Bartos 2009 52 F 56 F 0-99 46 1:06:39.9 11:27/M 55 59:27.0 4:45/M 63 1:24:50.5 13:22/M 3:30:57.5 8:33/M
57 Gail Laturner 2040 29 F 57 F 0-99 64 1:20:58.5 13:55/M 62 1:06:49.0 5:21/M 29 1:06:40.4 10:30/M 3:34:28.0 8:42/M
58 Cathi Slaminski 1965 52 F 58 F 0-99 60 1:15:34.8 12:59/M 39 53:24.8 4:16/M 64 1:27:34.6 13:47/M 3:36:34.3 8:47/M
59 Rebecca Young 1986 55 F 59 F 0-99 53 1:08:32.0 11:47/M 52 58:05.3 4:39/M 65 1:29:59.8 14:10/M 3:36:37.2 8:47/M
60 Sandra Moran 1981 54 F 60 F 0-99 54 1:08:32.2 11:47/M 51 58:05.2 4:39/M 66 1:30:00.5 14:10/M 3:36:38.1 8:47/M
61 Ysanne Rarick 2023 50 F 61 F 0-99 49 1:07:16.1 11:33/M 64 1:12:44.1 5:49/M 56 1:20:05.7 12:37/M 3:40:06.0 8:55/M
62 Annette Mollica 2031 54 F 62 F 0-99 48 1:07:15.7 11:33/M 65 1:12:47.5 5:49/M 55 1:20:02.7 12:36/M 3:40:06.0 8:55/M
63 Ct Tom 2014 52 F 63 F 0-99 66 1:25:08.0 14:38/M 61 1:05:58.1 5:17/M 39 1:09:36.9 10:58/M 3:40:43.1 8:57/M
64 Glenda Reckner 1964 57 F 64 F 0-99 67 1:30:51.1 15:37/M 58 1:01:33.3 4:55/M 43 1:11:05.1 11:12/M 3:43:29.5 9:04/M
65 Melissa Carter 1988 59 F 65 F 0-99 65 1:23:03.0 14:16/M 59 1:02:01.1 4:58/M 61 1:23:41.5 13:11/M 3:48:45.7 9:16/M
66 Michelle Danielson 2018 55 F 66 F 0-99 58 1:11:21.7 12:16/M 66 1:23:14.2 6:40/M 58 1:23:14.5 13:06/M 3:57:50.5 9:38/M
67 Rhonda Spicer 2033 50 F 67 F 0-99 68 1:58:03.2 20:17/M 67 1:25:31.0 6:50/M 59 1:23:22.2 13:08/M 4:46:56.4 11:38/M
DNF Andrea Smith 2027 52 F F 0-99 63 1:19:07.2 13:36/M 57 1:01:30.2 4:55/M       5:42/M
 

Ironwoman 60+

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Cathie Andrews 2058 65 F 1 F 0-99 3 54:12.0 9:19/M 1 39:33.7 3:10/M 1 51:43.9 8:09/M 2:25:29.8 5:54/M
2 Kathy Downey 2051 62 F 2 F 0-99 4 56:58.0 9:47/M 2 41:48.1 3:21/M 2 54:41.7 8:37/M 2:33:27.8 6:13/M
3 Nora Hansen 2057 61 F 3 F 0-99 2 52:18.2 8:59/M 4 45:33.5 3:39/M 6 1:02:35.0 9:51/M 2:40:26.8 6:30/M
4 Dawnelle Sauve 2056 62 F 4 F 0-99 1 51:20.8 8:49/M 6 47:23.2 3:47/M 5 1:02:04.7 9:46/M 2:40:48.7 6:31/M
5 Gay Jones 2055 61 F 5 F 0-99 6 1:01:58.0 10:39/M 3 44:39.9 3:34/M 3 56:15.7 8:51/M 2:42:53.7 6:36/M
6 Trish Landry 2062 60 F 6 F 0-99 7 1:02:35.8 10:45/M 8 49:48.0 3:59/M 4 57:50.3 9:06/M 2:50:14.2 6:54/M
7 Roxann Mulkerin 2061 62 F 7 F 0-99 5 1:01:51.3 10:38/M 5 47:01.5 3:46/M 9 1:05:11.3 10:16/M 2:54:04.2 7:03/M
8 Maggi Glenn-Colburn 2053 66 F 8 F 0-99 9 1:06:16.8 11:23/M 7 49:16.3 3:56/M 8 1:04:43.1 10:11/M 3:00:16.2 7:18/M
9 Rita Johnson 2052 65 F 9 F 0-99 8 1:05:02.7 11:10/M 9 55:43.4 4:27/M 7 1:04:41.9 10:11/M 3:05:28.1 7:31/M
10 Nancy Rarick 2064 68 F 10 F 0-99 10 1:16:21.0 13:07/M 10 1:03:43.0 5:06/M 10 1:25:47.8 13:31/M 3:45:51.9 9:09/M