2013 Dirty Secret Trail Run

2013 Dirty Secret Trail Run

Short Course Age Group

May 11, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Top

Female 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rebecca Coman Woodland CA 640 16 3 50 57:28.05 57:31.78 0:03.73 9:54/M
2 Kaitlyn Dotson Sacramento CA 666 18 3 150 1:07:37.97 1:07:46.75 0:08.78 11:39/M
3 Sara Grassie San Francisco CA 709 16 4 223 1:14:37.45 1:14:53.09 0:15.64 12:52/M
4 Jordyn Kotowski El Dorado Hills CA 783 16 4 235 1:15:33.33 1:15:49.08 0:15.75 13:02/M
5 Madison Fagan Galt CA 680 16 4 363 1:38:33.03 1:38:55.29 0:22.26 16:59/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Courtney Green Folsom CA 711 26 3 9 45:53.96 45:55.50 0:01.54 7:55/M
2 Ariel Brown Sacramento CA 614 27 3 19 50:00.44 50:13.05 0:12.61 8:37/M
3 Amber Shields Novato CA 924 27 3 29 54:00.44 54:13.71 0:13.27 9:19/M
4 Brittany Cino Sacramento CA 633 24 3 30 54:01.89 54:12.11 0:10.22 9:19/M
5 Maria Bardet Sacramento CA 575 26 3 43 56:18.43 56:23.99 0:05.56 9:42/M
6 Kelsey Chartrand Sacramento CA 631 25 4 71 1:00:25.53 1:00:33.34 0:07.81 10:25/M
7 Megan Darr Sacramento CA 653 27 4 74 1:00:32.26 1:00:41.60 0:09.34 10:26/M
8 Liz Boswell Davis CA 602 23 3 76 1:00:41.35 1:01:08.43 0:27.08 10:28/M
9 Angie Blaikie Sacramento CA 595 29 4 84 1:01:42.05 1:01:58.37 0:16.32 10:38/M
10 A Livier Lopez Cool CA 803 29 3 90 1:02:42.08 1:02:57.62 0:15.54 10:49/M
11 Chelsie Bishop Wheatland CA 593 27 4 99 1:03:32.18 1:03:33.99 0:01.81 10:57/M
12 Sophie Barbu Sacramento CA 573 29 4 111 1:04:42.23 1:04:49.32 0:07.09 11:09/M
13 Rebecca Anderson Sacramento CA 558 27 3 117 1:05:00.73 1:05:12.25 0:11.52 11:12/M
14 Andrea Brizee Wong Elk Grove CA 613 29 3 131 1:05:53.81 1:06:03.70 0:09.89 11:22/M
15 Savannah Cpiner Rocklin CA 647 20 3 132 1:05:58.06 1:06:11.69 0:13.63 11:22/M
16 Ashley Grainger El Dorado Hills CA 707 25 3 139 1:06:26.30 1:06:29.44 0:03.14 11:27/M
17 Monica Wroblicky Sacramento CA 1021 28 4 148 1:07:18.90 1:07:19.90 0:01.00 11:36/M
18 Amanda Nelson Granite Bay CA 850 26 3 161 1:09:23.31 1:09:43.23 0:19.92 11:58/M
19 Nicole Pasquini Citrus Heights CA 869 28 4 178 1:11:18.87 1:11:26.23 0:07.36 12:18/M
20 Amanda Howes Jasper OR 753 27 4 187 1:12:24.03 1:12:32.05 0:08.02 12:29/M
21 Mai Nguyen Elk Grove CA 854 29 4 203 1:13:22.20 1:13:49.36 0:27.16 12:39/M
22 Megan Carter Folsom CA 626 29 3 206 1:13:25.15 1:13:48.46 0:23.31 12:39/M
23 Marlo Munoz Rocklin CA 843 28 4 209 1:13:36.72 1:13:47.81 0:11.09 12:41/M
24 Sarah Hollandsworth Sacramento CA 749 28 4 249 1:16:52.63 1:17:05.53 0:12.90 13:15/M
25 Amber Villarreal Rio Linda CA 976 27 4 251 1:17:06.65 1:17:19.99 0:13.34 13:18/M
26 Devon Brown Sacramento CA 615 26 4 259 1:18:08.84 1:18:25.74 0:16.90 13:28/M
27 Hilary Sisson Sacramento CA 374 28 4 281 1:21:53.35 1:22:02.87 0:09.52 14:07/M
28 Cody Marquez Elk Grove CA 815 29 3 300 1:24:36.48 1:24:51.25 0:14.77 14:35/M
29 Catherine Bonanno Sacramento CA 598 25 4 304 1:25:44.53 1:26:15.31 0:30.78 14:47/M
30 Madison Elliott Sacramento CA 677 22 4 354 1:34:33.29 1:34:44.52 0:11.23 16:18/M
31 Julie Nguyen Sacramento CA 852 25 4 367 1:41:38.58 1:42:05.61 0:27.03 17:31/M
32 Frances Noel Folsom CA 858 27 4 369 1:42:04.25 1:42:18.37 0:14.12 17:36/M
33 Julie Haining Sacramento CA 722 29 4 377 1:43:42.50 1:44:00.07 0:17.57 17:53/M
34 Danielle Dass Sacramento CA 654 28 4 383 1:51:26.73 1:51:37.57 0:10.84 19:13/M
35 Jasmine Arias West Sacramento CA 559 20 4 390 1:58:30.52 1:58:48.31 0:17.79 20:26/M
36 Victoria Spencer Carmichael CA 941 27 3 393 2:01:56.96 2:02:16.80 0:19.84 21:01/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Debby Sullivan Roseville CA 954 31 3 11 47:41.69 47:45.66 0:03.97 8:13/M
2 Lindsey Plitt Roseville CA 880 31 3 18 49:50.82 49:56.81 0:05.99 8:36/M
3 Makiko Yamashita Sacramento CA 997 38 3 20 50:49.10 50:51.52 0:02.42 8:46/M
4 Katie Fowler Sacramento CA 690 34 3 23 51:31.92 51:33.73 0:01.81 8:53/M
5 Courtney Jenkins Cameron Park CA 758 32 3 26 52:51.66 52:57.51 0:05.85 9:07/M
6 Jessica Reid Roseville CA 888 33 3 31 54:06.39 54:10.77 0:04.38 9:20/M
7 Anna Morrison Sacramento CA 841 30 3 51 57:40.42 57:57.66 0:17.24 9:57/M
8 Leleh Dunkle Auburn CA 671 38 3 68 1:00:16.96 1:00:24.83 0:07.87 10:23/M
9 Mariah Dorn Antelope CA 665 34 4 70 1:00:21.96 1:00:33.56 0:11.60 10:24/M
10 Briana Castelanelli Lodi CA 627 33 3 79 1:00:51.89 1:00:59.61 0:07.72 10:29/M
11 Amy Delaney Wheatland CA 661 39 3 81 1:01:28.52 1:01:37.95 0:09.43 10:36/M
12 Claire Unis Auburn CA 973 39 3 82 1:01:34.79 1:01:43.10 0:08.31 10:37/M
13 Tashina Watson Marysville CA 981 30 4 88 1:02:34.17 1:02:37.72 0:03.55 10:47/M
14 Rachael Lankford Sacramento CA 789 33 3 93 1:02:51.04 1:02:58.05 0:07.01 10:50/M
15 Dionne Randolph Sacramento CA 886 32 3 102 1:03:37.60 1:03:46.64 0:09.04 10:58/M
16 Kristin Roth El Dorado Hills CA 903 38 3 107 1:04:29.59 1:04:44.48 0:14.89 11:07/M
17 Ginger Beebe Sacramento CA 583 36 4 108 1:04:34.74 1:04:43.09 0:08.35 11:08/M
18 Laura Sellers Auburn CA 920 38 3 114 1:04:50.01 1:04:57.20 0:07.19 11:11/M
19 Theresa Lewis Gold River CA 797 37 3 118 1:05:14.67 1:05:17.31 0:02.64 11:15/M
20 Cheryl Haggerty Newcastle CA 1007 37 3 122 1:05:20.50 1:05:25.42 0:04.92 11:16/M
21 Thais Del Castillo Sacramento CA 660 35 3 125 1:05:27.88 1:05:56.30 0:28.42 11:17/M
22 Kristin Pierce Rocklin CA 878 38 3 126 1:05:28.01 1:05:39.95 0:11.94 11:17/M
23 Elisha Nelson Woodland CA 1015 31 3 128 1:05:32.70 1:05:43.61 0:10.91 11:18/M
24 Alisyn Gularte Placerville CA 717 34 3 133 1:05:59.10 1:06:04.52 0:05.42 11:23/M
25 Tara Reese Sacramento CA 887 34 4 136 1:06:14.74 1:06:21.22 0:06.48 11:25/M
26 Megan Bondar Cool CA 600 35 4 140 1:06:30.80 1:06:38.93 0:08.13 11:28/M
27 Liana Grossman San Francisco CA 714 33 4 141 1:06:39.70 1:06:46.12 0:06.42 11:29/M
28 Julia Himovitz Carmichael CA 747 34 3 143 1:06:45.97 1:07:22.60 0:36.63 11:31/M
29 Katie Allen Auburn CA 552 36 3 145 1:06:48.69 1:06:56.11 0:07.42 11:31/M
30 Natasha Langenfeld Sacramento CA 788 32 3 153 1:07:54.41 1:07:54.41 11:42/M
31 Elizabeth Studebaker Sacramento CA 951 34 3 157 1:08:55.87 1:09:02.64 0:06.77 11:53/M
32 Rachel Howard Sacramento CA 752 32 4 159 1:09:00.71 1:09:07.23 0:06.52 11:54/M
33 Angela Delwiche West Sacramento CA 662 32 3 164 1:09:34.82 1:09:45.34 0:10.52 12:00/M
34 Cassandra Holmes Roseville CA 750 31 3 165 1:09:35.16 1:09:45.21 0:10.05 12:00/M
35 Robin Silski Auburn CA 929 37 3 169 1:09:42.76 1:09:50.53 0:07.77 12:01/M
36 Erin Hasting Rocklin CA 738 36 4 171 1:09:57.05 1:10:01.87 0:04.82 12:04/M
37 Tivona Kenmonth Garden Valley CA 773 36 4 182 1:11:38.75 1:11:58.88 0:20.13 12:21/M
38 Holly Cybulski Fair Oaks CA 650 35 3 183 1:11:51.72 1:12:05.38 0:13.66 12:23/M
39 Emily Holdaway Carmichael CA 748 34 3 184 1:11:52.20 1:12:13.00 0:20.80 12:23/M
40 Chastity Montgomery El Dorado CA 837 30 4 186 1:12:14.72 1:12:36.35 0:21.63 12:27/M
41 Allison Brewer Roseville CA 611 39 4 197 1:12:55.67 1:13:01.20 0:05.53 12:34/M
42 Terri Gutierrez Rocklin CA 719 38 4 198 1:12:57.94 1:13:13.10 0:15.16 12:35/M
43 Matty Behr Grass Valley CA 584 35 4 199 1:12:59.08 1:13:26.59 0:27.51 12:35/M
44 Dawn Wonnell Rocklin CA 992 37 4 204 1:13:23.04 1:13:27.84 0:04.80 12:39/M
45 Kate Bosworth Sacramento CA 604 33 4 207 1:13:27.08 1:13:55.57 0:28.49 12:40/M
46 Susanna Bird Sacramento CA 590 30 3 210 1:13:47.77 1:14:14.02 0:26.25 12:43/M
47 Crystal Fitch Sacramento CA 687 34 4 216 1:14:06.28 1:14:24.94 0:18.66 12:47/M
48 Nicole Hernandez Roseville CA 743 36 4 217 1:14:06.38 1:14:20.54 0:14.16 12:47/M
49 Katie Tibbetts Citrus Heights CA 962 38 3 218 1:14:07.38 1:14:27.79 0:20.41 12:47/M
50 Debra Freeman Loomis CA 692 37 3 224 1:14:40.53 1:14:59.32 0:18.79 12:52/M
51 Beckie Scott Roseville CA 917 34 3 233 1:15:29.26 1:15:39.76 0:10.50 13:01/M
52 Alayna Schroeder Foresthill CA 916 37 4 238 1:15:45.36 1:16:13.81 0:28.45 13:04/M
53 Jamie Bakal Sacramento CA 566 30 4 242 1:16:10.72 1:16:25.04 0:14.32 13:08/M
54 Natasha Najera California CA 846 39 4 257 1:18:06.03 1:18:24.92 0:18.89 13:28/M
55 Helena Burns Sacramento CA 619 38 4 258 1:18:06.12 1:18:20.19 0:14.07 13:28/M
56 Jill McAlister Roseville CA 821 30 4 262 1:18:32.78 1:18:33.68 0:00.90 13:32/M
57 Stacy MacDonald West Sacramento CA 807 30 4 267 1:19:15.87 1:19:27.30 0:11.43 13:40/M
58 Louise Bennett Carmichael CA 585 39 4 271 1:19:26.25 1:19:39.81 0:13.56 13:42/M
59 Melissa Fehrenbach Sacramento CA 686 32 3 280 1:21:50.71 1:22:20.03 0:29.32 14:07/M
60 Jennifer Judy Sacramento CA 192 34 4 282 1:21:53.45 1:22:02.78 0:09.33 14:07/M
61 Candice Guider Lincoln CA 716 32 4 285 1:22:14.96 1:22:18.97 0:04.01 14:11/M
62 Michelle Meek Sacramento CA 831 37 4 289 1:22:37.60 1:22:59.18 0:21.58 14:15/M
63 Apryl McLaughlin Monterey CA 826 36 4 290 1:23:03.24 1:23:09.95 0:06.71 14:19/M
64 Julie Bedell Folsom CA 582 38 3 293 1:23:30.86 1:24:00.30 0:29.44 14:24/M
65 Jodi Lauther Grizzly Flats CA 790 36 4 298 1:24:11.05 1:24:15.34 0:04.29 14:31/M
66 Linh Nguyen Sacramento CA 853 30 4 303 1:25:42.71 1:26:09.88 0:27.17 14:47/M
67 Janine Bonanno Redwood City CA 599 35 4 305 1:25:45.47 1:26:16.19 0:30.72 14:47/M
68 Andrea Sardella Newcastle CA 913 38 3 309 1:26:23.36 1:27:06.98 0:43.62 14:54/M
69 Christine Gross Sacramento CA 713 36 4 310 1:26:42.19 1:27:07.44 0:25.25 14:57/M
70 Jennifer Meidinger Citrus Heights CA 832 37 4 333 1:30:07.76 1:30:25.82 0:18.06 15:32/M
71 Christine Harter Rocklin CA 737 39 4 334 1:30:10.48 1:30:28.41 0:17.93 15:33/M
72 Bridget Hansard Brownsville CA 1023 32 4 337 1:30:42.88 1:30:57.89 0:15.01 15:38/M
73 Julia Spiess Sacramento CA 942 35 3 341 1:32:20.35 1:32:31.24 0:10.89 15:55/M
74 Angela Carrasco Sacramento CA 625 30 3 342 1:32:21.08 1:32:38.49 0:17.41 15:55/M
75 Jessica Roberson Roseville CA 894 35 4 343 1:32:22.83 1:32:43.47 0:20.64 15:56/M
76 Heather Corbett Sacramento CA 644 34 4 346 1:32:55.52 1:33:26.77 0:31.25 16:01/M
77 Monica Cadenas Elk Grove CA 1025 36 4 348 1:33:10.78 1:33:35.96 0:25.18 16:04/M
78 Shelley Bald Sacramento CA 567 35 4 355 1:34:34.92 1:34:45.33 0:10.41 16:18/M
79 Kate Jones Ione CA 769 36 4 356 1:36:17.74 1:36:43.74 0:26.00 16:36/M
80 Natalie Clark Ione CA 634 37 4 357 1:36:20.76 1:36:46.26 0:25.50 16:37/M
81 Shannon Spears Auburn CA 940 36 4 359 1:36:41.11 1:36:43.53 0:02.42 16:40/M
82 Jennifer Bailey Carmichael CA 564 37 4 361 1:37:51.92 1:38:03.72 0:11.80 16:52/M
83 Sierra Podva Sacramento CA 881 33 4 362 1:38:21.62 1:38:44.77 0:23.15 16:57/M
84 Nichol Sutherland Fair Oaks CA 955 32 4 365 1:41:01.27 1:41:22.38 0:21.11 17:25/M
85 Rachel Snook Folsom CA 939 31 4 368 1:42:03.63 1:42:18.08 0:14.45 17:36/M
86 Tracy Williams Sacramento CA 987 39 4 373 1:42:31.47 1:43:04.21 0:32.74 17:41/M
87 Jenn Barber Sacramento CA 572 32 4 374 1:42:31.56 1:43:04.62 0:33.06 17:41/M
88 Leandra Getz Sacramento CA 702 38 4 378 1:43:42.55 1:43:59.95 0:17.40 17:53/M
89 Courtney Villagomez West Sacramento CA 975 34 4 384 1:52:54.55 1:53:21.38 0:26.83 19:28/M
90 Jennifer Phelps West Sacramento CA 876 36 4 391 1:59:01.15 1:59:19.06 0:17.91 20:31/M
91 Melissa Gutzman Orangevale CA 720 36 4 394 2:02:35.68 2:02:58.61 0:22.93 21:08/M
92 Michelle Banda Roseville CA 570 34 4 395 2:02:36.45 2:02:58.54 0:22.09 21:08/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carolyn Hamlin Carmichael CA 724 45 3 27 52:54.84 52:59.40 0:04.56 9:07/M
2 Amy Frydenlund Folsom CA 694 45 3 48 57:02.98 57:07.09 0:04.11 9:50/M
3 Angela Marino Nevada City CA 812 40 3 56 58:15.30 58:21.78 0:06.48 10:03/M
4 Shannon Sharp Folsom CA 923 41 3 59 58:58.71 59:03.21 0:04.50 10:10/M
5 Jill Simula El Dorado Hills CA 930 43 3 60 59:07.76 59:22.47 0:14.71 10:12/M
6 Michelle Bebout Rescue CA 579 41 3 64 59:59.47 1:00:20.33 0:20.86 10:21/M
7 Shauna Gatlin Carmichael CA 699 41 3 72 1:00:28.04 1:00:39.66 0:11.62 10:26/M
8 Tricia Smullen Lincoln CA 938 42 3 75 1:00:35.96 1:00:51.85 0:15.89 10:27/M
9 Michelle Zeillemaker Carmichael CA 1001 47 3 87 1:02:26.83 1:02:38.36 0:11.53 10:46/M
10 Justine Brown Cool CA 616 43 3 91 1:02:43.93 1:02:59.61 0:15.68 10:49/M
11 Brigida Harrison Sacramento CA 735 41 4 96 1:03:17.98 1:03:38.28 0:20.30 10:55/M
12 Kristina Aschemeyer Rocklin CA 561 47 3 97 1:03:28.27 1:03:44.34 0:16.07 10:57/M
13 Leslie Duket Fair Oaks CA 669 48 3 103 1:03:49.37 1:03:56.36 0:06.99 11:00/M
14 Jennifer Ruggles Sacramento CA 905 43 4 105 1:04:18.41 1:04:24.78 0:06.37 11:05/M
15 Barbara Bair Knights Landing CA 565 42 4 113 1:04:44.14 1:04:46.27 0:02.13 11:10/M
16 Deeane Brainard Roseville CA 607 49 3 119 1:05:19.87 1:05:25.23 0:05.36 11:16/M
17 Amy Petersen Roseville CA 874 40 3 120 1:05:20.25 1:05:25.54 0:05.29 11:16/M
18 Christie Neill Placerville CA 849 47 3 121 1:05:20.35 1:05:27.33 0:06.98 11:16/M
19 Sean Cotulla Sacramento CA 646 45 4 123 1:05:21.39 1:05:41.56 0:20.17 11:16/M
20 Suzanne Clark Roseville CA 636 42 3 127 1:05:32.56 1:05:56.55 0:23.99 11:18/M
21 Donna Gutierrez Woodland CA 718 48 4 129 1:05:43.48 1:05:56.77 0:13.29 11:20/M
22 Heather Coiner Rocklin CA 1014 46 3 135 1:06:07.92 1:06:21.63 0:13.71 11:24/M
23 Danielle Hanlon Sacramento CA 731 43 3 137 1:06:22.64 1:06:38.76 0:16.12 11:27/M
24 Lisa Hershey Sacramento CA 744 49 3 144 1:06:46.15 1:07:22.49 0:36.34 11:31/M
25 Cyndi Hammonds Carmichael CA 727 46 3 149 1:07:33.31 1:07:47.12 0:13.81 11:39/M
26 Suzi Neves Sacramnto CA 851 42 3 151 1:07:45.25 1:07:54.24 0:08.99 11:41/M
27 Kristina Nicosia Folsom CA 856 46 3 152 1:07:51.12 1:07:57.10 0:05.98 11:42/M
28 Anne Trapnell Fair Oaks CA 968 47 4 155 1:08:53.24 1:08:53.24 11:53/M
29 Jill Smith Sacramento CA 934 48 3 160 1:09:07.63 1:09:24.95 0:17.32 11:55/M
30 Jennifer Fabish Berkeley CA 679 40 4 166 1:09:38.45 1:10:06.03 0:27.58 12:00/M
31 Julie High Sacramento CA 746 43 3 175 1:11:02.99 1:11:11.10 0:08.11 12:15/M
32 Julie Kotowski El Dorado Hills CA 784 45 4 179 1:11:20.06 1:11:36.19 0:16.13 12:18/M
33 Jodi Bosetti Vacaville CA 601 42 3 190 1:12:33.88 1:12:42.25 0:08.37 12:31/M
34 Tracy Hammond Cool CA 726 49 3 194 1:12:42.42 1:13:04.45 0:22.03 12:32/M
35 Jennifer Lawson San Francisco CA 792 47 4 195 1:12:44.26 1:12:59.17 0:14.91 12:32/M
36 Andrea McCarthy Sacramento CA 1006 43 4 200 1:13:10.77 1:13:24.56 0:13.79 12:37/M
37 Lesa Price Folsom CA 882 41 3 201 1:13:19.20 1:13:32.34 0:13.14 12:38/M
38 Maria Deen Granite Bay CA 657 41 3 202 1:13:21.52 1:13:44.30 0:22.78 12:39/M
39 Tracy Ward Sacramento CA 980 45 3 205 1:13:24.73 1:13:34.14 0:09.41 12:39/M
40 Caprice Dorn Carmichael CA 664 46 4 208 1:13:34.33 1:13:46.06 0:11.73 12:41/M
41 Kathy Cole El Dorado Hills CA 638 49 3 212 1:14:01.45 1:14:24.10 0:22.65 12:46/M
42 Heather Kobza Folsom CA 780 44 3 219 1:14:07.71 1:14:27.74 0:20.03 12:47/M
43 Deborah Graham-Clifford Roseville CA 706 49 4 221 1:14:20.85 1:14:25.09 0:04.24 12:49/M
44 Christina Jinks Rocklin CA 759 47 3 222 1:14:21.22 1:14:30.48 0:09.26 12:49/M
45 Kristin Strand Rocklin CA 948 45 4 228 1:15:08.08 1:15:13.16 0:05.08 12:57/M
46 Michelle Smith Sacramento CA 935 41 4 231 1:15:10.98 1:15:12.10 0:01.12 12:58/M
47 Carrie Ramage Sacramento CA 884 42 3 232 1:15:20.56 1:15:36.00 0:15.44 12:59/M
48 Debbie Collins Rocklin CA 639 42 3 234 1:15:31.64 1:15:53.32 0:21.68 13:01/M
49 Kerri Daniels Sacramento CA 652 47 4 239 1:15:45.51 1:16:04.69 0:19.18 13:04/M
50 Mary Driscoll Sacramento CA 668 48 4 240 1:15:51.34 1:16:03.46 0:12.12 13:05/M
51 Kellie Berry Sacramento CA 587 48 3 243 1:16:13.08 1:16:31.54 0:18.46 13:08/M
52 Stacie Ham Roseville CA 723 40 3 244 1:16:27.30 1:16:49.55 0:22.25 13:11/M
53 Carol Maritn Folsom CA 813 47 3 246 1:16:49.51 1:17:13.07 0:23.56 13:15/M
54 Nisha Bansal Granite Bay CA 571 43 4 248 1:16:51.71 1:17:11.11 0:19.40 13:15/M
55 Christina Olson Meadow Vista CA 865 44 3 253 1:17:23.46 1:17:47.77 0:24.31 13:21/M
56 Lori Cook Elk Grove CA 641 48 4 261 1:18:31.17 1:18:56.80 0:25.63 13:32/M
57 Tamara Garcia Sacarmento CA 697 49 3 266 1:19:08.71 1:19:32.66 0:23.95 13:39/M
58 Lucinda Calvo Rocklin CA 621 47 4 274 1:20:04.72 1:20:37.20 0:32.48 13:48/M
59 Tonja Moore Granite Bay CA 839 45 4 275 1:20:48.43 1:21:07.66 0:19.23 13:56/M
60 Cyndi Whitecotton Roseville CA 985 42 4 276 1:20:56.87 1:21:05.24 0:08.37 13:57/M
61 Patricia Sucatre Auburn CA 952 47 4 279 1:21:48.33 1:22:03.00 0:14.67 14:06/M
62 Emily Pearson Meadow Vista CA 872 45 3 295 1:23:32.59 1:23:50.14 0:17.55 14:24/M
63 Erin Johnson Folsom CA 763 44 4 301 1:25:27.53 1:25:43.12 0:15.59 14:44/M
64 Sharon Henry Folsom CA 742 42 4 302 1:25:27.98 1:25:43.32 0:15.34 14:44/M
65 Nicole Bruggert Auburn CA 617 42 3 308 1:26:23.11 1:27:06.93 0:43.82 14:54/M
66 Karen McVay Sacramento CA 830 44 4 314 1:27:58.66 1:28:10.65 0:11.99 15:10/M
67 Barri Babow Folsom CA 562 49 4 315 1:28:33.36 1:28:46.34 0:12.98 15:16/M
68 Cathy Johnson New Castle CA 762 45 3 317 1:28:38.00 1:28:56.22 0:18.22 15:17/M
69 Jennifer Hanlon Roseville CA 732 40 4 318 1:28:51.10 1:29:07.79 0:16.69 15:19/M
70 Jamie Anders Placerville CA 555 46 4 326 1:29:24.66 1:29:49.26 0:24.60 15:25/M
71 Kelly Haarmeyer Sacramento CA 721 49 4 329 1:29:47.90 1:30:09.36 0:21.46 15:29/M
72 Sherry Keyes Colfax CA 774 42 4 330 1:29:48.11 1:30:09.45 0:21.34 15:29/M
73 Jane Frybarger Rancho Cordova CA 693 45 4 332 1:30:00.66 1:30:31.89 0:31.23 15:31/M
74 Nikki Phipps Woodland CA 877 49 4 335 1:30:20.38 1:30:32.92 0:12.54 15:34/M
75 Susan Kilby Cameron Park CA 776 48 3 339 1:31:16.00 1:31:29.85 0:13.85 15:44/M
76 Lisel Johnson Elk Grove CA 765 44 4 349 1:33:47.50 1:34:18.30 0:30.80 16:10/M
77 Valarie Fagan Galt CA 681 41 4 364 1:38:37.67 1:38:59.79 0:22.12 17:00/M
78 Laurel Ladouceur Sacramento CA 786 41 3 370 1:42:06.43 1:42:32.28 0:25.85 17:36/M
79 Mary Fulton Folsom CA 695 49 4 375 1:43:31.88 1:44:05.58 0:33.70 17:51/M
80 Nicki Stephens Sacramento CA 946 44 4 379 1:45:11.49 1:45:20.58 0:09.09 18:08/M
81 Collette Fearneyhough Loomis CA 685 48 4 386 1:55:43.88 1:55:57.16 0:13.28 19:57/M
82 Lisa Saisi Citrus Heights CA 910 46 4 387 1:56:06.81 1:56:25.29 0:18.48 20:01/M
83 Kristine Seguin Citrus Heights CA 919 41 3 392 2:01:24.22 2:01:43.53 0:19.31 20:56/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mo Bartley Auburn CA 576 57 3 12 47:41.88 47:43.48 0:01.60 8:13/M
2 Terri Tokutomi Newcastle CA 964 56 3 62 59:48.27 59:59.93 0:11.66 10:19/M
3 Karyn Wood Pilot Hill CA 993 52 4 106 1:04:18.43 1:04:24.95 0:06.52 11:05/M
4 Debi Hertz West Sacramento CA 745 50 4 167 1:09:39.07 1:09:44.99 0:05.92 12:01/M
5 Carleen Tripp Rocklin CA 970 57 4 192 1:12:35.73 1:12:37.22 0:01.49 12:31/M
6 Pat Miller Granite Bay CA 835 57 4 193 1:12:36.96 1:12:38.93 0:01.97 12:31/M
7 Philomene Smith Sacrmento CA 1009 50 3 214 1:14:02.36 1:14:34.44 0:32.08 12:46/M
8 Toni Gorman Granite Bay CA 705 52 4 220 1:14:19.39 1:14:24.97 0:05.58 12:49/M
9 Leilani Vlach Sacramento CA 977 56 4 227 1:15:05.50 1:15:18.07 0:12.57 12:57/M
10 Wendy McTavish Roseville CA 829 53 3 229 1:15:08.48 1:15:30.33 0:21.85 12:57/M
11 Lauri Donaldson Roseville CA 663 50 4 237 1:15:44.80 1:16:01.23 0:16.43 13:03/M
12 Csilla Bolya Rancho Cordova CA 597 50 3 247 1:16:51.05 1:17:10.19 0:19.14 13:15/M
13 Tammy Campodonico Yuba City CA 624 51 4 254 1:17:32.80 1:17:43.19 0:10.39 13:22/M
14 Karen Henderson Grass Valley CA 740 59 4 255 1:17:34.05 1:17:36.49 0:02.44 13:22/M
15 Amy Rogers Sacramento CA 897 52 4 265 1:18:55.36 1:19:07.71 0:12.35 13:36/M
16 Terry Fain Cool CA 682 50 3 268 1:19:18.17 1:19:31.28 0:13.11 13:40/M
17 Elizabeth McKay Cool CA 825 53 3 269 1:19:20.71 1:19:33.69 0:12.98 13:41/M
18 Mary Allendale Roseville CA 553 54 3 272 1:19:31.86 1:19:41.29 0:09.43 13:43/M
19 Barbara Becker Citrus Heights CA 580 59 3 273 1:19:38.05 1:20:03.08 0:25.03 13:44/M
20 Sarah Tyson Gold River CA 972 53 4 283 1:21:54.21 1:22:04.72 0:10.51 14:07/M
21 Kathy Degn Mather CA 658 56 4 287 1:22:28.99 1:23:01.88 0:32.89 14:13/M
22 Rebecca Suhr Sacramento CA 953 55 3 292 1:23:19.65 1:23:44.18 0:24.53 14:22/M
23 Terrey Robinson Grizzly Flats CA 896 50 4 297 1:24:10.88 1:24:15.25 0:04.37 14:31/M
24 Wendy Blackburn Sacramento CA 594 57 4 299 1:24:11.06 1:24:17.00 0:05.94 14:31/M
25 Nancy Shinn Sacramento CA 925 50 3 307 1:26:09.62 1:26:29.33 0:19.71 14:51/M
26 Linda Welch Auburn CA 983 57 4 319 1:28:54.05 1:29:10.74 0:16.69 15:20/M
27 Nina Biddle Sacramento CA 588 58 4 322 1:29:00.51 1:29:20.25 0:19.74 15:21/M
28 Jeri Guesnon Sacramento CA 715 50 4 323 1:29:00.96 1:29:20.27 0:19.31 15:21/M
29 Susan Ballenger Sacramento CA 569 58 3 328 1:29:26.94 1:29:59.14 0:32.20 15:25/M
30 Karen Joelson Sacramento CA 761 53 4 351 1:34:18.76 1:34:53.36 0:34.60 16:16/M
31 Connie Nunez Elk Grove CA 859 52 4 352 1:34:23.33 1:34:58.34 0:35.01 16:16/M
32 Melody Lan Folsom CA 787 57 3 366 1:41:10.45 1:41:29.62 0:19.17 17:27/M
33 Lisa Berringer Orangevale CA 586 52 4 376 1:43:39.99 1:43:50.07 0:10.08 17:52/M
34 Jackie Pfeiffer Roseville CA 875 51 4 381 1:51:06.78 1:51:34.91 0:28.13 19:09/M
35 Michelle Shipley Roseville CA 926 58 4 382 1:51:08.69 1:51:35.98 0:27.29 19:10/M
36 Margaret Ochoa West Sacramento CA 863 53 4 385 1:52:55.01 1:53:21.75 0:26.74 19:28/M
37 Kathy Matsumoto Sacramento CA 818 54 4 389 1:57:00.64 1:57:21.46 0:20.82 20:10/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kathy Downey Sacramento CA 667 61 4 146 1:06:57.63 1:07:07.85 0:10.22 11:33/M
2 Nikki Smith Roseville CA 936 60 3 270 1:19:23.62 1:19:42.44 0:18.82 13:41/M
3 Joyce Bayer Sacramento CA 577 62 3 286 1:22:25.66 1:22:50.47 0:24.81 14:13/M
4 Diane Paulsen Sacramento CA 871 61 3 294 1:23:31.52 1:23:43.99 0:12.47 14:24/M
5 Leslie Gray Newcastle CA 710 64 4 312 1:27:35.79 1:27:41.33 0:05.54 15:06/M
6 Noel Dybdal Davis CA 1011 61 4 316 1:28:33.37 1:28:46.24 0:12.87 15:16/M
7 Laurel Harper Carmichael CA 734 61 4 320 1:28:57.13 1:29:09.43 0:12.30 15:20/M
8 Sarah Ludeman Elk Grove CA 804 65 3 325 1:29:21.46 1:29:40.61 0:19.15 15:24/M
9 Carol Edwards El Dorado CA 674 61 4 331 1:29:48.70 1:30:09.34 0:20.64 15:29/M
10 Connie Worley Rocklin CA 994 60 3 340 1:32:01.00 1:32:01.00 15:52/M
11 Gail Thompson Citrus Heights CA 960 66 4 344 1:32:29.71 1:32:46.61 0:16.90 15:57/M
12 Charlyn Frazier Sacramento CA 691 68 4 353 1:34:30.33 1:34:51.51 0:21.18 16:18/M
13 Karen Gatlin Foresthill CA 698 60 3 371 1:42:07.37 1:42:33.66 0:26.29 17:36/M
14 Patricia Seaman Sacramento CA 918 67 4 372 1:42:20.93 1:42:39.57 0:18.64 17:39/M
15 Francie Rupert Sacramento CA 906 64 4 388 1:57:00.60 1:57:21.18 0:20.58 20:10/M
Top

Male NO AGE GIVEN

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Pat Sweeny 1004 0 3 38 55:19.78 55:37.28 0:17.50 9:32/M
2 Unknown Partic. 285 285 3 154 1:08:19.75 1:08:34.42 0:14.67 11:47/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1027 1027 4 277 1:21:13.56 1:21:36.21 0:22.65 14:00/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1026 1026 4 324 1:29:07.39 1:29:28.18 0:20.79 15:22/M
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Remy Leutenegger Dixon CA 793 15 3 34 54:37.32 54:40.90 0:03.58 9:25/M
2 Scott Robinson Grizzly Flats CA 895 15 4 112 1:04:43.11 1:04:46.71 0:03.60 11:09/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Camron Shahmirzadi Folsom CA 922 23 3 1 37:42.41 37:43.63 0:01.22 6:30/M
2 Ollie Ehlinger Sacramento CA 676 27 3 2 38:27.65 38:28.66 0:01.01 6:38/M
3 Aaron Toyama Sacramento CA 967 27 4 21 51:27.19 51:36.66 0:09.47 8:52/M
4 Joey Bratton Grass Valley CA 609 27 3 36 54:42.22 54:47.46 0:05.24 9:26/M
5 Scott Henderson Sacramento CA 741 24 3 37 55:08.33 55:24.82 0:16.49 9:30/M
6 Sarb Dulai Yuba City CA 670 28 3 40 56:09.26 56:11.64 0:02.38 9:41/M
7 Eric Bardet Sacramento CA 574 27 3 44 56:18.88 56:24.68 0:05.80 9:42/M
8 Darian Koberl Sacramento CA 779 27 3 45 56:27.06 56:39.03 0:11.97 9:44/M
9 Matt Keyser Sacramento CA 775 29 3 65 1:00:12.25 1:00:26.99 0:14.74 10:23/M
10 Eddie Orgon Concord CA 867 24 3 78 1:00:45.40 1:01:12.34 0:26.94 10:28/M
11 Austin Bishop Wheatland CA 592 27 4 98 1:03:32.09 1:03:34.15 0:02.06 10:57/M
12 Brandon Grainger El Dorado Hills CA 708 26 3 138 1:06:26.23 1:06:29.61 0:03.38 11:27/M
13 Jon Mead Sacramento CA 1022 25 3 142 1:06:42.99 1:06:58.51 0:15.52 11:30/M
14 Derick Yee West Sacramento CA 998 27 4 156 1:08:55.83 1:09:05.01 0:09.18 11:53/M
15 Jonathan Wong Sacramento CA 990 27 4 168 1:09:41.05 1:09:49.62 0:08.57 12:01/M
16 Terrance Geiger Sacramento CA 701 28 3 177 1:11:14.71 1:11:26.94 0:12.23 12:17/M
17 Andrew Ligsay El Dorado Hills CA 799 25 4 196 1:12:50.92 1:13:14.44 0:23.52 12:33/M
18 Alex Fay Newcastle CA 684 28 4 311 1:27:35.19 1:27:40.91 0:05.72 15:06/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matt Bachman Sacramento CA 563 39 3 6 43:05.07 43:06.37 0:01.30 7:26/M
2 Dave Christensen Lincoln CA 632 36 3 7 44:33.09 44:33.49 0:00.40 7:41/M
3 Brian Sauer Rocklin CA 914 39 3 10 46:54.58 46:56.46 0:01.88 8:05/M
4 Lenin Del Castillo Sacramento CA 659 36 3 16 49:07.70 49:11.36 0:03.66 8:28/M
5 Mark Tollefson Rancho Cordova CA 965 30 3 22 51:29.73 51:33.64 0:03.91 8:53/M
6 Kyle Blaikie Sacramento CA 596 31 3 25 52:06.59 52:25.82 0:19.23 8:59/M
7 Toby Lewis Sacramento CA 798 39 3 32 54:16.74 54:27.73 0:10.99 9:21/M
8 Mark Oamek Woodland CA 861 37 3 33 54:36.42 54:45.62 0:09.20 9:25/M
9 Jason Maier Nevada City CA 810 34 3 35 54:38.10 54:45.54 0:07.44 9:25/M
10 Rudy Puente Sacramento CA 883 38 3 39 55:52.32 55:52.32 9:38/M
11 Gary Zsigo Sacramento CA 1002 35 3 47 56:52.64 56:58.85 0:06.21 9:48/M
12 Cesar Santana Rocklin CA 912 30 3 57 58:16.96 58:25.48 0:08.52 10:03/M
13 Bob Roth Sacramento CA 902 37 3 63 59:51.37 1:00:04.62 0:13.25 10:19/M
14 Brian Judy Sacramento CA 770 35 3 66 1:00:14.37 1:00:34.31 0:19.94 10:23/M
15 Matthew Cross Auburn CA 1020 32 4 67 1:00:15.54 1:00:30.10 0:14.56 10:23/M
16 Ted Wong Elk Grove CA 991 35 3 69 1:00:20.49 1:00:30.77 0:10.28 10:24/M
17 James Kinchsular Sacramento CA 777 37 3 73 1:00:31.22 1:00:31.22 10:26/M
18 John Murray Folsom CA 844 30 3 92 1:02:50.25 1:03:04.25 0:14.00 10:50/M
19 Erik Boyd Roseville CA 1016 39 3 101 1:03:36.24 1:03:39.22 0:02.98 10:58/M
20 Roger Rosse Plumas Lake CA 901 33 4 104 1:03:53.56 1:03:56.66 0:03.10 11:01/M
21 Thomas Handley Sacramento CA 728 35 4 110 1:04:39.79 1:04:46.95 0:07.16 11:09/M
22 David Bosworth Sacramento CA 603 35 4 115 1:04:53.42 1:05:22.30 0:28.88 11:11/M
23 Corey Papais Sacramento CA 868 34 4 130 1:05:46.61 1:05:49.94 0:03.33 11:20/M
24 Matthew Baldwin Sacramento CA 568 32 4 147 1:07:16.55 1:07:24.13 0:07.58 11:36/M
25 Charles Howard Sacramento CA 175 34 4 158 1:09:00.14 1:09:07.02 0:06.88 11:54/M
26 Jason Little Rocklin CA 801 35 3 163 1:09:33.80 1:09:54.65 0:20.85 11:59/M
27 Brian Huddleston Sacramento CA 754 32 3 173 1:10:42.47 1:10:42.47 12:11/M
28 Kirk Bebout Rescue CA 578 39 3 185 1:11:52.41 1:12:13.22 0:20.81 12:23/M
29 Scott Craig Rancho Cordova CA 648 39 4 189 1:12:32.50 1:12:48.20 0:15.70 12:30/M
30 Ron Castro Colfax CA 628 32 3 191 1:12:35.12 1:12:43.56 0:08.44 12:31/M
31 Dillon Gibbons Sacramento CA 703 34 3 230 1:15:10.30 1:15:22.45 0:12.15 12:58/M
32 Leon Levy Sacramento CA 794 38 4 236 1:15:40.04 1:15:54.13 0:14.09 13:03/M
33 David Brackett Marysville CA 606 31 4 263 1:18:48.87 1:19:17.12 0:28.25 13:35/M
34 Jeffrey Johnson Plumas Lake CA 764 34 4 284 1:22:05.82 1:22:33.90 0:28.08 14:09/M
35 John Ryan Mc Laughlin Monterey CA 820 38 4 291 1:23:03.50 1:23:10.77 0:07.27 14:19/M
36 Brian Bisho Sacramento CA 591 31 4 306 1:25:59.67 1:26:30.49 0:30.82 14:49/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Adam Lundy Davis CA 806 42 3 3 40:00.61 40:02.31 0:01.70 6:54/M
2 Mike Keck S Lake Tahoe CA 771 47 3 4 41:23.46 41:24.69 0:01.23 7:08/M
3 Michael Pendleton Grizzly Flats CA 873 43 3 5 41:42.33 41:43.29 0:00.96 7:11/M
4 Duke Chalker Folsom CA 630 43 3 14 48:11.49 48:14.25 0:02.76 8:18/M
5 Dan Velasco Orangevale CA 974 42 3 17 49:42.71 49:44.96 0:02.25 8:34/M
6 Matt Brayton Folsom CA 610 44 3 24 51:51.55 51:54.28 0:02.73 8:56/M
7 Doug Kelley Antelope CA 772 49 4 42 56:11.74 56:14.54 0:02.80 9:41/M
8 Edward Penman Sacramento CA 1024 42 3 46 56:46.31 57:02.66 0:16.35 9:47/M
9 Christopher Whitecotton Roseville CA 984 43 4 49 57:09.11 57:17.62 0:08.51 9:51/M
10 Sam Alongi Sacramento CA 554 44 3 52 57:44.48 57:59.76 0:15.28 9:57/M
11 Leon Shahinian El Dorado Hills CA 921 46 4 54 58:01.36 58:06.58 0:05.22 10:00/M
12 Scott Bigelow Newcastle CA 589 48 3 55 58:01.84 58:08.99 0:07.15 10:00/M
13 James Wintergreen Sacramento CA 988 41 4 58 58:54.26 59:08.11 0:13.85 10:09/M
14 Frank Najera Antelope CA 845 40 3 77 1:00:41.57 1:01:01.56 0:19.99 10:28/M
15 Ben Asbury Rocklin CA 560 46 3 83 1:01:40.32 1:01:44.47 0:04.15 10:38/M
16 Calvin Wang Sacramento CA 979 45 4 85 1:01:54.00 1:02:23.04 0:29.04 10:40/M
17 Charles Coiner Rocklin CA 1013 48 3 94 1:02:53.65 1:03:07.38 0:13.73 10:51/M
18 Wil Quecano Roseville CA 1017 43 3 100 1:03:35.42 1:03:38.84 0:03.42 10:58/M
19 Tod Nicosia Folsom CA 857 46 3 124 1:05:22.73 1:05:28.70 0:05.97 11:16/M
20 Daniel Waechter Folsom CA 978 45 3 162 1:09:31.59 1:09:44.24 0:12.65 11:59/M
21 Scott Clark Roseville CA 635 43 3 170 1:09:45.66 1:10:14.39 0:28.73 12:02/M
22 Roland Smith Sacramento CA 1005 42 4 172 1:10:38.49 1:10:39.40 0:00.91 12:11/M
23 Lance Jaramillo Fair Oaks CA 756 47 3 181 1:11:37.72 1:11:54.49 0:16.77 12:21/M
24 Galen Jones Citrus Hieghts CA 768 43 4 188 1:12:32.10 1:12:56.68 0:24.58 12:30/M
25 John Weech Roseville CA 982 44 3 241 1:15:54.99 1:16:11.62 0:16.63 13:05/M
26 Dan Jinks Rocklin CA 760 48 3 245 1:16:37.33 1:16:37.33 13:13/M
27 Doug Olson Meadow Vista CA 866 45 3 252 1:17:19.64 1:17:47.62 0:27.98 13:20/M
28 Pedro Vaughn Folsom CA 1018 44 3 256 1:17:52.61 1:17:58.68 0:06.07 13:26/M
29 Sean McCuistion Roseville CA 822 43 4 264 1:18:52.47 1:19:22.15 0:29.68 13:36/M
30 Jim Youngblood Auburn CA 1000 47 4 313 1:27:47.35 1:28:17.61 0:30.26 15:08/M
31 Trevor Anders Placerville CA 556 44 4 327 1:29:24.70 1:29:49.60 0:24.90 15:25/M
32 Scott Thompson Newcastle CA 961 42 4 345 1:32:30.25 1:32:46.78 0:16.53 15:57/M
33 Rick Johnson Elk Grove CA 767 44 4 350 1:33:47.98 1:34:18.36 0:30.38 16:10/M
34 Jeff Kral Sacramento CA 785 43 3 358 1:36:23.59 1:36:54.74 0:31.15 16:37/M
35 Frank Arroyo Rosevillw CA 1003 41 4 360 1:37:09.62 1:37:20.08 0:10.46 16:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sam McManis Davis CA 827 53 3 8 45:09.08 45:10.51 0:01.43 7:47/M
2 Daniel Napieralski Citrus Heights CA 848 53 3 13 47:59.37 48:01.40 0:02.03 8:16/M
3 Rod Hammond Cool CA 725 53 3 15 48:28.89 48:28.89 8:21/M
4 Terry Lloyd Foresthill CA 802 57 3 28 53:35.60 53:39.00 0:03.40 9:14/M
5 Clint Cramer Rocklin CA 649 55 4 41 56:10.85 56:13.63 0:02.78 9:41/M
6 Ronn Rose Roseville CA 900 56 3 53 57:45.96 58:02.72 0:16.76 9:57/M
7 Jeff Smith Roseville CA 933 57 3 80 1:01:12.10 1:01:24.61 0:12.51 10:33/M
8 Rahmar Oberholtzer Citrus Heights CA 862 52 4 86 1:02:01.38 1:02:30.54 0:29.16 10:42/M
9 Rob Cook Elk Grove CA 642 51 4 89 1:02:38.71 1:02:47.41 0:08.70 10:48/M
10 Doug Eby Sacramento CA 673 52 4 95 1:03:11.21 1:03:14.22 0:03.01 10:54/M
11 Grant McDaniel Sacramento CA 823 52 3 116 1:04:54.03 1:05:03.74 0:09.71 11:11/M
12 Robert Reimann Sacramento CA 889 56 4 134 1:06:02.56 1:06:22.06 0:19.50 11:23/M
13 Hassan Aboukhadijeh El Dorado Hills CA 551 52 3 174 1:10:44.19 1:10:49.32 0:05.13 12:12/M
14 Jeffrey Trapnell Fair Oaks CA 969 50 4 180 1:11:25.53 1:11:32.36 0:06.83 12:19/M
15 Mark McCleskey Colfax CA 1010 58 3 213 1:14:01.68 1:14:34.43 0:32.75 12:46/M
16 Alan Rubin 401 Pala Way CA 904 52 4 215 1:14:02.59 1:14:34.68 0:32.09 12:46/M
17 Mark Ramirez Sacramento CA 885 50 3 225 1:14:45.03 1:15:00.24 0:15.21 12:53/M
18 James Kotowski El Dorado Hills CA 782 54 4 226 1:14:51.17 1:14:53.09 0:01.92 12:54/M
19 Del Marks Citrus Heights CA 814 51 3 260 1:18:14.56 1:18:36.23 0:21.67 13:29/M
20 Rick Lund Auburn CA 805 52 4 296 1:23:59.46 1:24:24.86 0:25.40 14:29/M
21 Lester Yocum Citrus Heights CA 999 50 3 336 1:30:32.93 1:30:52.43 0:19.50 15:37/M
22 Jim Burke Cameron Park CA 618 55 3 338 1:31:15.52 1:31:30.16 0:14.64 15:44/M
23 Benny Romero Guzman Sacramento CA 899 52 4 347 1:33:09.15 1:33:35.74 0:26.59 16:04/M
24 Dan Stone Rocklin CA 947 50 3 380 1:46:33.14 1:46:53.22 0:20.08 18:22/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tom Ford Concord CA 1012 60 3 61 59:31.02 59:40.73 0:09.71 10:16/M
2 Terry Flynn Sacramento CA 688 60 3 109 1:04:37.88 1:04:49.02 0:11.14 11:08/M
3 Gary Matsumoto Sacramento CA 817 62 4 176 1:11:07.36 1:11:23.62 0:16.26 12:16/M
4 Sid Gatlin Foresthill CA 700 61 3 211 1:13:48.27 1:14:14.08 0:25.81 12:43/M
5 Robert Becker Citrus Heights CA 581 61 3 250 1:16:58.37 1:17:23.91 0:25.54 13:16/M
6 Ken Campbell Sacramento CA 622 61 3 278 1:21:33.08 1:21:33.08 14:04/M
7 Larry Jauregui Lockeford CA 757 62 4 288 1:22:32.21 1:22:43.39 0:11.18 14:14/M
8 Norv Struckman Sacramento CA 950 66 4 321 1:28:57.48 1:29:09.96 0:12.48 15:20/M