2013 Buffalo Stampede and Migration

Overall Finish List

September 08, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://www.capitalroadrace.com

Stampede

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brad Poore Auburn CA 176 35 M 1 30-39 52:56.01 52:56.27 0:00.26 5:18/M
2 Brandon Reiff Reno NV 181 31 M 2 30-39 55:19.22 55:19.46 0:00.24 5:32/M
3 Lee Piercy El Dorado Hills CA 300 40 M 1 40-49 55:57.00 55:57.00 5:36/M
4 Jedidiah Soliz Carmichael CA 208 31 M 3 30-39 56:50.56 56:50.84 0:00.28 5:41/M
5 Daniel Dimeo Sacramento CA 48 27 M 1 20-29 56:53.31 56:53.37 0:00.06 5:41/M
6 Chris Sandstrom Roseville CA 192 23 M 2 20-29 57:26.35 57:26.51 0:00.16 5:45/M
7 Osamu Tada Sacramento CA 216 33 M 4 30-39 57:42.71 57:42.94 0:00.23 5:46/M
8 Ryan Nickel Sacramento CA 157 36 M 5 30-39 59:08.17 59:08.51 0:00.34 5:55/M
9 Mason Myers Carmichael CA 152 44 M 2 40-49 59:20.51 59:21.05 0:00.54 5:56/M
10 Jacob Nur Elk Grove CA 160 55 M 1 50-59 1:00:24.81 1:00:25.82 0:01.01 6:02/M
11 Cody Lemons Sacramento CA 123 27 M 3 20-29 1:00:50.54 1:00:51.08 0:00.54 6:05/M
12 Midori Sperandeo Folsom CA 307 46 F 1 40-49 1:02:00.30 1:02:02.17 0:01.87 6:12/M
13 Kyle Petty Sacramento CA 173 30 M 6 30-39 1:02:16.88 1:02:17.59 0:00.71 6:14/M
14 Albert Hwang Sacramento CA 98 34 M 7 30-39 1:02:37.29 1:02:39.65 0:02.36 6:16/M
15 Steve Hussey Gold River CA 96 47 M 3 40-49 1:03:02.55 1:03:03.93 0:01.38 6:18/M
16 Jaymee Marty Sacramento CA 135 46 F 2 40-49 1:03:05.46 1:03:06.82 0:01.36 6:19/M
17 Edwin Okamura Rio Vista CA 164 48 M 4 40-49 1:03:27.96 1:03:30.22 0:02.26 6:21/M
18 Darren Morgan Fair Oaks CA 292 44 M 5 40-49 1:03:33.68 1:03:34.59 0:00.91 6:21/M
19 Terry Baucom El Dorado Hills CA 16 57 M 2 50-59 1:03:37.33 1:03:39.47 0:02.14 6:22/M
20 Ronald Hess Fair Oaks CA 87 52 M 3 50-59 1:03:52.58 1:03:53.41 0:00.83 6:23/M
21 Ken Camet San Jose CA 304 52 M 4 50-59 1:04:12.36 1:04:13.18 0:00.82 6:25/M
22 Marrie Argentine Chen Davis CA 5 35 F 1 30-39 1:05:54.55 1:05:56.57 0:02.02 6:35/M
23 Martin Dean Fair Oaks CA 291 59 M 5 50-59 1:06:15.18 1:06:16.57 0:01.39 6:38/M
24 Javier Burga Sacramento CA 28 33 M 8 30-39 1:06:30.50 1:06:34.24 0:03.74 6:39/M
25 John Blue Sacramento CA 21 49 M 6 40-49 1:06:31.18 1:06:34.92 0:03.74 6:39/M
26 Richard Alesci Sacramento CA 295 31 M 9 30-39 1:06:36.23 1:06:40.12 0:03.89 6:40/M
27 John Nichols El Dorado Hills CA 156 48 M 7 40-49 1:06:36.59 1:06:38.34 0:01.75 6:40/M
28 David Collar Sacramento CA 37 35 M 10 30-39 1:07:01.66 1:07:04.50 0:02.84 6:42/M
29 Jenny Hitchings Sacramento CA 89 50 F 1 50-59 1:07:19.57 1:07:19.57 6:44/M
30 Lauren Tomory Reno NV 306 26 F 1 20-29 1:07:23.19 1:07:24.68 0:01.49 6:44/M
31 Hamady Balde Gridley CA 9 33 M 11 30-39 1:07:32.76 1:07:41.24 0:08.48 6:45/M
32 Todd Heinzen Roseville CA 293 46 M 8 40-49 1:07:46.49 1:07:48.58 0:02.09 6:47/M
33 Eric Schranz Sacramento CA 197 38 M 12 30-39 1:08:05.74 1:08:09.31 0:03.57 6:49/M
34 Leah Cowdrey San Francisco CA 40 28 F 2 20-29 1:08:10.08 1:08:12.95 0:02.87 6:49/M
35 Emily Mah-Nakanishi Sacramento CA 131 31 F 2 30-39 1:08:20.67 1:08:24.14 0:03.47 6:50/M
36 Elijah Hall Sacramento CA 80 40 M 9 40-49 1:08:31.68 1:08:33.49 0:01.81 6:51/M
37 Michelle La Sala Folsom CA 115 32 F 3 30-39 1:08:33.37 1:08:36.11 0:02.74 6:51/M
38 Karen Kunz Rancho Cordova CA 290 58 F 2 50-59 1:08:35.57 1:08:36.26 0:00.69 6:52/M
39 Jane Kibii Auburn CA 109 28 F 3 20-29 1:08:49.32 1:08:49.75 0:00.43 6:53/M
40 Jamie Dreher West Sacramento CA 294 39 M 13 30-39 1:08:49.39 1:08:51.71 0:02.32 6:53/M
41 Kidianga Tshiunza Sacramento CA 221 43 M 10 40-49 1:08:56.57 1:09:05.00 0:08.43 6:54/M
42 Tom Semrad Sacramento CA 202 35 M 14 30-39 1:09:12.57 1:09:18.60 0:06.03 6:55/M
43 Bob Hammond Fair Oaks CA 81 53 M 6 50-59 1:09:14.09 1:09:16.12 0:02.03 6:55/M
44 Ernie Felix Sacramento CA 64 47 M 11 40-49 1:09:22.51 1:09:28.55 0:06.04 6:56/M
45 Sharon Muha Sacramento CA 149 33 F 4 30-39 1:09:34.46 1:09:37.29 0:02.83 6:57/M
46 Heather Tiska Sacramento CA 219 39 F 5 30-39 1:09:34.58 1:09:37.12 0:02.54 6:57/M
47 Steve Jones Sacramento CA 104 37 M 15 30-39 1:09:40.13 1:09:46.17 0:06.04 6:58/M
48 Kristin Schranz Valencia CA 198 36 F 6 30-39 1:09:51.10 1:09:54.48 0:03.38 6:59/M
49 Katie Ellgass Fairfield CA 56 32 F 7 30-39 1:10:08.25 1:10:12.03 0:03.78 7:01/M
50 Alexandra Wood Saramento CA 242 20 F 4 20-29 1:10:25.99 1:10:29.58 0:03.59 7:03/M
51 Steve Bond Nevada City CA 23 57 M 7 50-59 1:10:37.83 1:10:39.05 0:01.22 7:04/M
52 Kevin Yamamura Sacramento CA 245 35 M 16 30-39 1:10:39.92 1:10:43.28 0:03.36 7:04/M
53 Makiko Yamashita Sacramento CA 246 38 F 8 30-39 1:10:44.19 1:10:47.60 0:03.41 7:04/M
54 Ron Souza Citrus Heights CA 210 59 M 8 50-59 1:10:57.14 1:10:58.26 0:01.12 7:06/M
55 Nate Roberts Folsom CA 185 33 M 17 30-39 1:11:17.76 1:11:23.99 0:06.23 7:08/M
56 Joby Chock Roseville CA 35 45 M 12 40-49 1:11:26.90 1:11:31.75 0:04.85 7:09/M
57 Karen Jeffers Wheatland CA 100 50 F 3 50-59 1:11:30.21 1:11:32.20 0:01.99 7:09/M
58 Mike Ammon Carmichael CA 3 68 M 1 60-69 1:11:37.50 1:11:41.27 0:03.77 7:10/M
59 Amelia Simpkin Sacramento CA 204 29 F 5 20-29 1:11:39.22 1:11:51.28 0:12.06 7:10/M
60 Paige Brokaw Sacramento CA 26 32 F 9 30-39 1:11:51.78 1:11:56.58 0:04.80 7:11/M
61 David Pai Sacramento CA 169 40 M 13 40-49 1:11:57.24 1:12:02.19 0:04.95 7:12/M
62 Richard Powers Wilton CA 178 60 M 2 60-69 1:12:03.24 1:12:06.24 0:03.00 7:12/M
63 Carlos Jora Sacramento CA 265 45 M 14 40-49 1:12:16.85 1:12:21.38 0:04.53 7:14/M
64 Aaron Griswold Rocklin CA 269 35 M 18 30-39 1:12:48.20 1:12:54.21 0:06.01 7:17/M
65 J.r. Mintz Hercules CA 146 47 M 15 40-49 1:12:53.75 1:12:58.51 0:04.76 7:17/M
66 Deanna Palacios Fair Oaks CA 288 37 F 10 30-39 1:13:04.69 1:13:05.96 0:01.27 7:18/M
67 Lucus Lyons Sacramento CA 129 33 M 19 30-39 1:13:15.48 1:13:22.56 0:07.08 7:20/M
68 Sam Savinovich Sacramento CA 196 50 M 9 50-59 1:13:50.43 1:13:55.99 0:05.56 7:23/M
69 John Oehmke Sacramento CA 311 46 M 16 40-49 1:13:57.47 1:14:00.19 0:02.72 7:24/M
70 Dennis Early Loomis CA 55 57 M 10 50-59 1:13:59.89 1:14:04.36 0:04.47 7:24/M
71 Jessica Warshaw Antelope CA 794 37 F 11 30-39 1:14:07.17 1:14:07.17 7:25/M
72 Jessica Weston Roseville CA 798 37 F 12 30-39 1:14:07.28 1:14:07.28 7:25/M
73 Mo Bartley Auburn CA 15 58 F 4 50-59 1:14:23.82 1:14:28.38 0:04.56 7:26/M
74 Denise Fleming-Williams Folsom CA 67 51 F 5 50-59 1:14:38.37 1:14:48.35 0:09.98 7:28/M
75 Milla Austin Fair Oaks CA 7 36 F 13 30-39 1:15:06.95 1:15:08.41 0:01.46 7:31/M
76 Rich Berson Sacramento CA 20 44 M 17 40-49 1:15:23.58 1:15:28.20 0:04.62 7:32/M
77 Matt Goldman Folsom CA 272 48 M 18 40-49 1:15:33.14 1:15:38.65 0:05.51 7:33/M
78 Brad Doyle Roseville CA 51 52 M 11 50-59 1:15:48.61 1:15:54.22 0:05.61 7:35/M
79 Bill Mumma Sacramento CA 270 55 M 12 50-59 1:15:53.92 1:15:58.12 0:04.20 7:35/M
80 Steve O'Donnell Folsom CA 161 36 M 20 30-39 1:16:00.18 1:16:06.25 0:06.07 7:36/M
81 Leilani Dunmoyer Sacramento CA 53 48 F 3 40-49 1:16:06.97 1:16:11.74 0:04.77 7:37/M
82 Kim Haas Sacramento CA 671 40 F 4 40-49 1:16:22.60 1:16:22.60 7:38/M
83 Bip Kaushal Roseville CA 106 41 M 19 40-49 1:16:24.84 1:16:33.13 0:08.29 7:38/M
84 Brian Skehan Foresthill CA 289 36 M 21 30-39 1:16:25.12 1:16:40.30 0:15.18 7:39/M
85 Jared Frantzich Sacramento CA 69 30 M 22 30-39 1:16:35.59 1:16:38.45 0:02.86 7:40/M
86 Bill Goodwin Sacramento CA 74 59 M 13 50-59 1:16:54.33 1:17:05.01 0:10.68 7:41/M
87 Chris Enfante Sacramento CA 57 61 M 3 60-69 1:17:01.29 1:17:06.95 0:05.66 7:42/M
88 Terry Anderson Folsom CA 4 39 F 14 30-39 1:17:06.72 1:17:13.92 0:07.20 7:43/M
89 Theo Wirth Roseville CA 240 49 M 20 40-49 1:17:10.89 1:17:16.26 0:05.37 7:43/M
90 Mitch Weiss Sacramento CA 235 50 M 14 50-59 1:17:13.75 1:17:22.29 0:08.54 7:43/M
91 Steven Speak Roseville CA 211 44 M 21 40-49 1:17:15.86 1:17:22.47 0:06.61 7:44/M
92 David Calderon Sacramento CA 257 53 M 15 50-59 1:17:18.55 1:17:24.88 0:06.33 7:44/M
93 Joel Weber Elk Grove CA 234 52 M 16 50-59 1:17:30.11 1:17:34.93 0:04.82 7:45/M
94 Alyssa Alimena Mather CA 305 24 F 6 20-29 1:17:38.72 1:17:42.25 0:03.53 7:46/M
95 Stephanie Zook Sacramento CA 248 33 F 15 30-39 1:17:56.90 1:18:01.65 0:04.75 7:48/M
96 Wendy Sones Leon Elk Grove CA 209 56 F 6 50-59 1:18:04.23 1:18:14.33 0:10.10 7:48/M
97 Cameron Yee Sacramento CA 263 56 M 17 50-59 1:18:04.71 1:18:09.07 0:04.36 7:48/M
98 Alita Sanchez Sacramento CA 189 45 F 5 40-49 1:18:06.37 1:18:16.91 0:10.54 7:49/M
99 Jorge Leiva Folsom CA 120 55 M 18 50-59 1:18:09.84 1:18:16.45 0:06.61 7:49/M
100 Brett Faruzzi Sacramento CA 62 34 M 23 30-39 1:18:15.77 1:18:26.31 0:10.54 7:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Erika Leiva Folsom CA 119 33 F 16 30-39 1:18:16.66 1:18:19.71 0:03.05 7:50/M
102 Tevfik Bultan Santa Barbara CA 301 45 M 22 40-49 1:18:23.50 1:18:28.88 0:05.38 7:50/M
103 Gary Barnett Antioch CA 282 17 M 1 15-19 1:18:35.79 1:18:43.41 0:07.62 7:52/M
104 Arnold Utterback Sacramento CA 225 67 M 4 60-69 1:18:38.57 1:18:43.29 0:04.72 7:52/M
105 Ernest Takahashi Sacramento CA 250 68 M 5 60-69 1:18:47.58 1:18:54.68 0:07.10 7:53/M
106 Kuni Yamagata Citrus Heights CA 244 60 M 6 60-69 1:18:54.18 1:19:11.04 0:16.86 7:53/M
107 Janice Kesterson Oakdale CA 108 60 F 1 60-69 1:18:57.05 1:18:59.52 0:02.47 7:54/M
108 Mary Cunningham Concord CA 42 28 F 7 20-29 1:18:59.13 1:19:07.53 0:08.40 7:54/M
109 Kristin Gustafsson Folsom CA 78 44 F 6 40-49 1:19:03.94 1:19:06.90 0:02.96 7:54/M
110 Teddy Morris Jr. Sacramento CA 148 53 M 19 50-59 1:19:04.36 1:19:12.54 0:08.18 7:54/M
111 Paul Lewis Gold River CA 126 39 M 24 30-39 1:19:04.92 1:19:16.99 0:12.07 7:54/M
112 Maribel Ibarra Redwood City CA 286 22 F 8 20-29 1:19:10.90 1:19:13.22 0:02.32 7:55/M
113 David Lent Folsom CA 124 50 M 20 50-59 1:19:20.43 1:19:25.67 0:05.24 7:56/M
114 Bob Fredenburg Sacramento CA 302 60 M 7 60-69 1:19:23.49 1:19:28.47 0:04.98 7:56/M
115 Tim Phelan Folsom CA 174 47 M 23 40-49 1:19:25.49 1:19:35.07 0:09.58 7:57/M
116 Jenny Wong Sacramento CA 241 58 F 7 50-59 1:19:38.23 1:19:42.67 0:04.44 7:58/M
117 Edward Harris Sacramento CA 82 54 M 21 50-59 1:19:38.26 1:19:39.77 0:01.51 7:58/M
118 Jennifer Delucchi Elk Grove CA 44 35 F 17 30-39 1:19:39.02 1:19:48.69 0:09.67 7:58/M
119 John Howard Sacramento CA 296 55 M 22 50-59 1:19:43.24 1:19:50.73 0:07.49 7:58/M
120 Bill Roach Sacramento CA 259 43 M 24 40-49 1:19:51.48 1:19:55.75 0:04.27 7:59/M
121 Bruce Falzarano Roseville CA 59 55 M 23 50-59 1:19:57.71 1:20:03.05 0:05.34 8:00/M
122 Meegan Bozorgzadegan Sacramento CA 24 33 F 18 30-39 1:20:24.12 1:20:32.92 0:08.80 8:02/M
123 Allyson Thomas Conwell Cool CA 218 33 F 19 30-39 1:20:34.23 1:20:39.00 0:04.77 8:03/M
124 Paul Smith Elk Grove CA 287 47 M 25 40-49 1:20:47.71 1:20:55.45 0:07.74 8:05/M
125 Gary Cox West Sacramento CA 41 40 M 26 40-49 1:21:16.82 1:21:22.14 0:05.32 8:08/M
126 Jared Haag Sacramento CA 79 31 M 25 30-39 1:21:30.43 1:21:42.70 0:12.27 8:09/M
127 Amanda Green Sacramento CA 76 32 F 20 30-39 1:22:08.01 1:22:14.85 0:06.84 8:13/M
128 Patricia Lamantia Fair Oaks CA 117 51 F 8 50-59 1:22:10.58 1:22:13.14 0:02.56 8:13/M
129 Agustin Rosales Elk Grove CA 187 52 M 24 50-59 1:22:20.01 1:22:26.70 0:06.69 8:14/M
130 Mario Sanchez Fair Oaks CA 190 61 M 8 60-69 1:22:25.95 1:22:33.35 0:07.40 8:15/M
131 Karen Jones Sacramento CA 103 27 F 9 20-29 1:22:47.70 1:22:55.97 0:08.27 8:17/M
132 Jayne Peterlin San Ramon CA 285 47 F 7 40-49 1:22:59.04 1:23:01.75 0:02.71 8:18/M
133 Amy Dolley El Dorado Hills CA 49 46 F 8 40-49 1:23:18.61 1:23:26.55 0:07.94 8:20/M
134 Ed Walsh Placerville CA 229 65 M 9 60-69 1:23:28.39 1:23:39.43 0:11.04 8:21/M
135 Ariana Barrett Rancho Cordova CA 14 12 F 1 1-14 1:23:51.10 1:23:57.30 0:06.20 8:23/M
136 Ohnmar Shin Carmichael CA 203 41 F 9 40-49 1:23:55.07 1:24:08.71 0:13.64 8:24/M
137 Brian Brokaw Sacramento CA 25 31 M 26 30-39 1:24:12.95 1:24:27.53 0:14.58 8:25/M
138 Ron Diedrich Sacramento CA 47 60 M 10 60-69 1:24:21.41 1:24:29.58 0:08.17 8:26/M
139 Danielle Santos Sacramento CA 193 30 F 21 30-39 1:24:25.48 1:24:30.67 0:05.19 8:27/M
140 Toniya Alexander West Sacramento CA 312 32 F 22 30-39 1:24:59.96 1:25:12.26 0:12.30 8:30/M
141 Roy Ubry Folsom CA 223 53 M 25 50-59 1:25:28.01 1:25:39.36 0:11.35 8:33/M
142 Robert Hutchison Sacramento CA 97 50 M 26 50-59 1:25:28.49 1:25:43.95 0:15.46 8:33/M
143 Matt Heskett Sacramento CA 86 55 M 27 50-59 1:25:49.42 1:25:57.31 0:07.89 8:35/M
144 Jim O'Gara Sacramento CA 163 53 M 28 50-59 1:26:04.73 1:26:15.04 0:10.31 8:36/M
145 Charley Jones Folsom CA 102 41 M 27 40-49 1:26:19.16 1:26:22.45 0:03.29 8:38/M
146 John Caselli Sacramento CA 31 61 M 11 60-69 1:26:42.10 1:26:54.04 0:11.94 8:40/M
147 Trevor Harding Folsom CA 274 37 M 27 30-39 1:26:48.75 1:26:58.63 0:09.88 8:41/M
148 Kenneth Mennemeier Sacramento CA 271 56 M 29 50-59 1:26:51.27 1:27:05.69 0:14.42 8:41/M
149 Arturo Levenfeld Sacramento CA 125 44 M 28 40-49 1:26:51.37 1:27:05.69 0:14.32 8:41/M
150 Laura Matz Sacramento CA 136 27 F 10 20-29 1:26:54.98 1:27:09.35 0:14.37 8:41/M
151 Theresa Lewis Gold River CA 127 38 F 23 30-39 1:26:55.38 1:27:06.36 0:10.98 8:42/M
152 Michael Villierme Sacramento CA 297 59 M 30 50-59 1:27:02.12 1:27:13.68 0:11.56 8:42/M
153 Michael Fry Sacramento CA 264 38 M 28 30-39 1:27:15.71 1:27:24.66 0:08.95 8:44/M
154 Jane Richardson Sacramento CA 182 28 F 11 20-29 1:27:17.88 1:27:30.97 0:13.09 8:44/M
155 Bob Murray El Dorado Hills CA 151 51 M 31 50-59 1:27:37.62 1:27:47.00 0:09.38 8:46/M
156 Charsey Porse Sacramento CA 177 37 F 24 30-39 1:27:40.51 1:27:47.42 0:06.91 8:46/M
157 Mike Lemaire Woodland CA 122 58 M 32 50-59 1:28:03.52 1:28:19.45 0:15.93 8:48/M
158 Molly Ferrell Sacramento CA 65 46 F 10 40-49 1:28:09.33 1:28:19.26 0:09.93 8:49/M
159 Nicole Kwon Sacramento CA 113 29 F 12 20-29 1:28:36.89 1:28:46.29 0:09.40 8:52/M
160 Ed Beci Citrus Heights CA 17 43 M 29 40-49 1:28:43.09 1:28:58.43 0:15.34 8:52/M
161 Ross Gould Elk Grove CA 268 49 M 30 40-49 1:28:43.15 1:28:58.08 0:14.93 8:52/M
162 Tina Slee Sacramento CA 206 45 F 11 40-49 1:28:51.45 1:29:00.69 0:09.24 8:53/M
163 Sara Cabaral Sacramento CA 29 27 F 13 20-29 1:29:01.50 1:29:11.18 0:09.68 8:54/M
164 Sang Hoong Sacramento CA 92 34 M 29 30-39 1:29:06.91 1:29:19.27 0:12.36 8:55/M
165 Howard Dickstein Sacramento CA 46 69 M 12 60-69 1:29:07.91 1:29:15.00 0:07.09 8:55/M
166 Paul Spolidoro Sacramento CA 212 48 M 31 40-49 1:29:14.30 1:29:26.42 0:12.12 8:55/M
167 Anne Marder Sacramento CA 134 56 F 9 50-59 1:29:22.45 1:29:32.64 0:10.19 8:56/M
168 Xiaoling Wang Sacramento CA 232 38 F 25 30-39 1:29:25.69 1:29:37.92 0:12.23 8:57/M
169 Claudine Martinez Sacramento CA 267 42 F 12 40-49 1:30:16.44 1:30:28.76 0:12.32 9:02/M
170 Diane Falzarano Roseville CA 252 54 F 10 50-59 1:30:19.25 1:30:30.13 0:10.88 9:02/M
171 Sue Listar Placerville CA 298 48 F 13 40-49 1:30:31.93 1:30:48.06 0:16.13 9:03/M
172 John Feeney West Sacramento CA 279 53 M 33 50-59 1:30:47.44 1:31:04.62 0:17.18 9:05/M
173 Florence Clautier-Shank Antelope CA 36 53 F 11 50-59 1:30:48.85 1:31:02.64 0:13.79 9:05/M
174 Julia Himovitz Carmichael CA 88 34 F 26 30-39 1:31:04.17 1:31:18.77 0:14.60 9:06/M
175 Ryan Lillis Sacramento CA 260 37 M 30 30-39 1:31:04.35 1:31:18.74 0:14.39 9:06/M
176 Gregory Ries Carmichael CA 183 35 M 31 30-39 1:31:04.88 1:31:19.28 0:14.40 9:06/M
177 Julie Hughes Citrus Heights CA 95 49 F 14 40-49 1:31:32.12 1:31:47.09 0:14.97 9:09/M
178 John Onate Sacramento CA 167 39 M 32 30-39 1:31:37.04 1:31:37.04 9:10/M
179 Scott White Sacramento CA 237 40 M 32 40-49 1:31:50.00 1:32:04.28 0:14.28 9:11/M
180 Stephen Pass Folsom CA 171 62 M 13 60-69 1:32:20.30 1:32:30.77 0:10.47 9:14/M
181 Arlene Trillo Elk Grove CA 220 47 F 15 40-49 1:32:26.10 1:32:34.55 0:08.45 9:15/M
182 Candace Furlong Sacramento CA 71 62 F 2 60-69 1:32:29.75 1:32:42.58 0:12.83 9:15/M
183 Nancy Park Sacramento CA 170 48 F 16 40-49 1:32:35.91 1:32:41.80 0:05.89 9:16/M
184 Celine Nardi Sacramento CA 154 29 F 14 20-29 1:32:39.12 1:32:48.61 0:09.49 9:16/M
185 Peter Leblanc Sac CA 118 49 M 33 40-49 1:32:48.38 1:33:05.29 0:16.91 9:17/M
186 Shiloh London Carmichael CA 128 36 F 27 30-39 1:33:35.17 1:33:43.11 0:07.94 9:22/M
187 Jennifer La Liberte Carmicheal CA 114 40 F 17 40-49 1:33:35.75 1:33:43.68 0:07.93 9:22/M
188 Susan Shellooe Carmichael CA 255 52 F 12 50-59 1:34:24.19 1:34:31.29 0:07.10 9:26/M
189 Cathrine Lemaire Woodland CA 121 56 F 13 50-59 1:34:33.95 1:34:49.81 0:15.86 9:27/M
190 Clinton Munkres Lincoln CA 150 44 M 34 40-49 1:34:48.25 1:35:04.84 0:16.59 9:29/M
191 Mallett Mike 281 53 M 34 50-59 1:35:09.42 1:35:25.63 0:16.21 9:31/M
192 Lori Berger Sacramento CA 308 44 F 18 40-49 1:35:10.85 1:35:25.75 0:14.90 9:31/M
193 Dawnelle Sauve Rancho Murieta CA 195 62 F 3 60-69 1:35:28.71 1:35:32.89 0:04.18 9:33/M
194 Mark McCleskey Colfax CA 138 59 M 35 50-59 1:35:30.32 1:35:42.97 0:12.65 9:33/M
195 Meg Arnold Davis CA 310 44 F 19 40-49 1:35:33.53 1:35:43.18 0:09.65 9:33/M
196 Laura Ball Sacramento CA 10 29 F 15 20-29 1:35:35.24 1:35:48.31 0:13.07 9:34/M
197 Philomene Smith Sacramento CA 280 50 F 14 50-59 1:35:37.71 1:35:50.27 0:12.56 9:34/M
198 Holly Lachappell Grass Valley CA 116 51 F 15 50-59 1:35:51.13 1:35:59.18 0:08.05 9:35/M
199 Michael Inong Elk Grove CA 99 54 M 36 50-59 1:36:12.58 1:36:22.96 0:10.38 9:37/M
200 Anna Vue Sacramento CA 228 32 F 28 30-39 1:36:24.43 1:36:36.23 0:11.80 9:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Janice Tulawan Sacramento CA 222 41 F 20 40-49 1:36:24.68 1:36:36.34 0:11.66 9:38/M
202 Tonya Rizzo El Dorado Hills CA 184 46 F 21 40-49 1:36:25.27 1:36:34.92 0:09.65 9:39/M
203 Shannon Kiss El Dorado Hills CA 110 18 F 1 15-19 1:36:41.31 1:36:49.01 0:07.70 9:40/M
204 Barbara Sandstrom Roseville CA 191 63 F 4 60-69 1:37:12.29 1:37:19.11 0:06.82 9:43/M
205 Michael McQuillan Sacramento CA 142 36 M 33 30-39 1:37:53.88 1:38:00.72 0:06.84 9:47/M
206 Gerardo Santos Sacramento CA 194 33 M 34 30-39 1:37:54.18 1:38:00.14 0:05.96 9:47/M
207 Marianne Temple Sacramento CA 217 48 F 22 40-49 1:37:56.07 1:38:09.39 0:13.32 9:48/M
208 Jim Geary Sacramento CA 254 67 M 14 60-69 1:38:04.25 1:38:14.71 0:10.46 9:48/M
209 Christopher Felcyn Roseville CA 63 52 M 37 50-59 1:38:04.25 1:38:15.92 0:11.67 9:48/M
210 Tamara Geary Sacramento CA 72 33 F 29 30-39 1:38:04.30 1:38:14.99 0:10.69 9:48/M
211 Marion Finley Camino CA 303 61 F 5 60-69 1:39:01.85 1:39:17.97 0:16.12 9:54/M
212 Julie Snider Carmichael CA 207 54 F 16 50-59 1:39:19.43 1:39:26.27 0:06.84 9:56/M
213 Jin Chong Galt CA 249 42 M 35 40-49 1:39:39.78 1:39:52.93 0:13.15 9:58/M
214 Helen Grandy Sacramento CA 75 20 F 16 20-29 1:40:05.27 1:40:11.27 0:06.00 10:01/M
215 Paul Blumberg Davis CA 22 49 M 36 40-49 1:40:46.42 1:41:03.02 0:16.60 10:05/M
216 Howard Ferris Shingle Springs CA 284 71 M 1 70-99 1:41:57.29 1:42:12.48 0:15.19 10:12/M
217 Susan Luong Elk Grove CA 273 35 F 30 30-39 1:41:58.37 1:42:09.00 0:10.63 10:12/M
218 Jennifer Healey Sacramento CA 85 28 F 17 20-29 1:42:12.30 1:42:23.89 0:11.59 10:13/M
219 Cris Korvink Sacramento CA 299 43 F 23 40-49 1:42:58.58 1:43:12.26 0:13.68 10:18/M
220 Joseph Domagalski Sacramento CA 50 62 M 15 60-69 1:44:07.12 1:44:16.48 0:09.36 10:25/M
221 Sean Majkovica Sacramento CA 283 35 M 35 30-39 1:48:54.70 1:49:08.36 0:13.66 10:53/M
222 Luby Mitrovich Sacramento CA 147 34 M 36 30-39 1:49:14.86 1:49:32.68 0:17.82 10:55/M
223 Randolph Subryan Jr Folsom CA 215 42 M 37 40-49 1:49:25.82 1:49:39.94 0:14.12 10:57/M
224 Jeremy Ocampo Roseville CA 309 32 F 31 30-39 1:49:28.15 1:49:43.08 0:14.93 10:57/M
225 Kathy Murray Sacramento CA 278 34 F 32 30-39 1:56:42.24 1:56:51.58 0:09.34 11:40/M
226 Richard Reed Rescue CA 262 68 M 16 60-69 1:56:47.34 1:57:05.21 0:17.87 11:41/M