2013 Buffalo Stampede and Migration

Age Group Results

September 08, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://www.capitalroadrace.com


Men: 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Stampede

Top

Female 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ariana Barrett Rancho Cordova CA 14 12 135 1:23:51.10 1:23:57.30 0:06.20 8:23/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shannon Kiss El Dorado Hills CA 110 18 203 1:36:41.31 1:36:49.01 0:07.70 9:40/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lauren Tomory Reno NV 306 26 30 1:07:23.19 1:07:24.68 0:01.49 6:44/M
2 Leah Cowdrey San Francisco CA 40 28 34 1:08:10.08 1:08:12.95 0:02.87 6:49/M
3 Jane Kibii Auburn CA 109 28 39 1:08:49.32 1:08:49.75 0:00.43 6:53/M
4 Alexandra Wood Saramento CA 242 20 50 1:10:25.99 1:10:29.58 0:03.59 7:03/M
5 Amelia Simpkin Sacramento CA 204 29 59 1:11:39.22 1:11:51.28 0:12.06 7:10/M
6 Alyssa Alimena Mather CA 305 24 94 1:17:38.72 1:17:42.25 0:03.53 7:46/M
7 Mary Cunningham Concord CA 42 28 108 1:18:59.13 1:19:07.53 0:08.40 7:54/M
8 Maribel Ibarra Redwood City CA 286 22 112 1:19:10.90 1:19:13.22 0:02.32 7:55/M
9 Karen Jones Sacramento CA 103 27 131 1:22:47.70 1:22:55.97 0:08.27 8:17/M
10 Laura Matz Sacramento CA 136 27 150 1:26:54.98 1:27:09.35 0:14.37 8:41/M
11 Jane Richardson Sacramento CA 182 28 154 1:27:17.88 1:27:30.97 0:13.09 8:44/M
12 Nicole Kwon Sacramento CA 113 29 159 1:28:36.89 1:28:46.29 0:09.40 8:52/M
13 Sara Cabaral Sacramento CA 29 27 163 1:29:01.50 1:29:11.18 0:09.68 8:54/M
14 Celine Nardi Sacramento CA 154 29 184 1:32:39.12 1:32:48.61 0:09.49 9:16/M
15 Laura Ball Sacramento CA 10 29 196 1:35:35.24 1:35:48.31 0:13.07 9:34/M
16 Helen Grandy Sacramento CA 75 20 214 1:40:05.27 1:40:11.27 0:06.00 10:01/M
17 Jennifer Healey Sacramento CA 85 28 218 1:42:12.30 1:42:23.89 0:11.59 10:13/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marrie Argentine Chen Davis CA 5 35 22 1:05:54.55 1:05:56.57 0:02.02 6:35/M
2 Emily Mah-Nakanishi Sacramento CA 131 31 35 1:08:20.67 1:08:24.14 0:03.47 6:50/M
3 Michelle La Sala Folsom CA 115 32 37 1:08:33.37 1:08:36.11 0:02.74 6:51/M
4 Sharon Muha Sacramento CA 149 33 45 1:09:34.46 1:09:37.29 0:02.83 6:57/M
5 Heather Tiska Sacramento CA 219 39 46 1:09:34.58 1:09:37.12 0:02.54 6:57/M
6 Kristin Schranz Valencia CA 198 36 48 1:09:51.10 1:09:54.48 0:03.38 6:59/M
7 Katie Ellgass Fairfield CA 56 32 49 1:10:08.25 1:10:12.03 0:03.78 7:01/M
8 Makiko Yamashita Sacramento CA 246 38 53 1:10:44.19 1:10:47.60 0:03.41 7:04/M
9 Paige Brokaw Sacramento CA 26 32 60 1:11:51.78 1:11:56.58 0:04.80 7:11/M
10 Deanna Palacios Fair Oaks CA 288 37 66 1:13:04.69 1:13:05.96 0:01.27 7:18/M
11 Jessica Warshaw Antelope CA 794 37 71 1:14:07.17 1:14:07.17 7:25/M
12 Jessica Weston Roseville CA 798 37 72 1:14:07.28 1:14:07.28 7:25/M
13 Milla Austin Fair Oaks CA 7 36 75 1:15:06.95 1:15:08.41 0:01.46 7:31/M
14 Terry Anderson Folsom CA 4 39 88 1:17:06.72 1:17:13.92 0:07.20 7:43/M
15 Stephanie Zook Sacramento CA 248 33 95 1:17:56.90 1:18:01.65 0:04.75 7:48/M
16 Erika Leiva Folsom CA 119 33 101 1:18:16.66 1:18:19.71 0:03.05 7:50/M
17 Jennifer Delucchi Elk Grove CA 44 35 118 1:19:39.02 1:19:48.69 0:09.67 7:58/M
18 Meegan Bozorgzadegan Sacramento CA 24 33 122 1:20:24.12 1:20:32.92 0:08.80 8:02/M
19 Allyson Thomas Conwell Cool CA 218 33 123 1:20:34.23 1:20:39.00 0:04.77 8:03/M
20 Amanda Green Sacramento CA 76 32 127 1:22:08.01 1:22:14.85 0:06.84 8:13/M
21 Danielle Santos Sacramento CA 193 30 139 1:24:25.48 1:24:30.67 0:05.19 8:27/M
22 Toniya Alexander West Sacramento CA 312 32 140 1:24:59.96 1:25:12.26 0:12.30 8:30/M
23 Theresa Lewis Gold River CA 127 38 151 1:26:55.38 1:27:06.36 0:10.98 8:42/M
24 Charsey Porse Sacramento CA 177 37 156 1:27:40.51 1:27:47.42 0:06.91 8:46/M
25 Xiaoling Wang Sacramento CA 232 38 168 1:29:25.69 1:29:37.92 0:12.23 8:57/M
26 Julia Himovitz Carmichael CA 88 34 174 1:31:04.17 1:31:18.77 0:14.60 9:06/M
27 Shiloh London Carmichael CA 128 36 186 1:33:35.17 1:33:43.11 0:07.94 9:22/M
28 Anna Vue Sacramento CA 228 32 200 1:36:24.43 1:36:36.23 0:11.80 9:38/M
29 Tamara Geary Sacramento CA 72 33 210 1:38:04.30 1:38:14.99 0:10.69 9:48/M
30 Susan Luong Elk Grove CA 273 35 217 1:41:58.37 1:42:09.00 0:10.63 10:12/M
31 Jeremy Ocampo Roseville CA 309 32 224 1:49:28.15 1:49:43.08 0:14.93 10:57/M
32 Kathy Murray Sacramento CA 278 34 225 1:56:42.24 1:56:51.58 0:09.34 11:40/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Midori Sperandeo Folsom CA 307 46 12 1:02:00.30 1:02:02.17 0:01.87 6:12/M
2 Jaymee Marty Sacramento CA 135 46 16 1:03:05.46 1:03:06.82 0:01.36 6:19/M
3 Leilani Dunmoyer Sacramento CA 53 48 81 1:16:06.97 1:16:11.74 0:04.77 7:37/M
4 Kim Haas Sacramento CA 671 40 82 1:16:22.60 1:16:22.60 7:38/M
5 Alita Sanchez Sacramento CA 189 45 98 1:18:06.37 1:18:16.91 0:10.54 7:49/M
6 Kristin Gustafsson Folsom CA 78 44 109 1:19:03.94 1:19:06.90 0:02.96 7:54/M
7 Jayne Peterlin San Ramon CA 285 47 132 1:22:59.04 1:23:01.75 0:02.71 8:18/M
8 Amy Dolley El Dorado Hills CA 49 46 133 1:23:18.61 1:23:26.55 0:07.94 8:20/M
9 Ohnmar Shin Carmichael CA 203 41 136 1:23:55.07 1:24:08.71 0:13.64 8:24/M
10 Molly Ferrell Sacramento CA 65 46 158 1:28:09.33 1:28:19.26 0:09.93 8:49/M
11 Tina Slee Sacramento CA 206 45 162 1:28:51.45 1:29:00.69 0:09.24 8:53/M
12 Claudine Martinez Sacramento CA 267 42 169 1:30:16.44 1:30:28.76 0:12.32 9:02/M
13 Sue Listar Placerville CA 298 48 171 1:30:31.93 1:30:48.06 0:16.13 9:03/M
14 Julie Hughes Citrus Heights CA 95 49 177 1:31:32.12 1:31:47.09 0:14.97 9:09/M
15 Arlene Trillo Elk Grove CA 220 47 181 1:32:26.10 1:32:34.55 0:08.45 9:15/M
16 Nancy Park Sacramento CA 170 48 183 1:32:35.91 1:32:41.80 0:05.89 9:16/M
17 Jennifer La Liberte Carmicheal CA 114 40 187 1:33:35.75 1:33:43.68 0:07.93 9:22/M
18 Lori Berger Sacramento CA 308 44 192 1:35:10.85 1:35:25.75 0:14.90 9:31/M
19 Meg Arnold Davis CA 310 44 195 1:35:33.53 1:35:43.18 0:09.65 9:33/M
20 Janice Tulawan Sacramento CA 222 41 201 1:36:24.68 1:36:36.34 0:11.66 9:38/M
21 Tonya Rizzo El Dorado Hills CA 184 46 202 1:36:25.27 1:36:34.92 0:09.65 9:39/M
22 Marianne Temple Sacramento CA 217 48 207 1:37:56.07 1:38:09.39 0:13.32 9:48/M
23 Cris Korvink Sacramento CA 299 43 219 1:42:58.58 1:43:12.26 0:13.68 10:18/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jenny Hitchings Sacramento CA 89 50 29 1:07:19.57 1:07:19.57 6:44/M
2 Karen Kunz Rancho Cordova CA 290 58 38 1:08:35.57 1:08:36.26 0:00.69 6:52/M
3 Karen Jeffers Wheatland CA 100 50 57 1:11:30.21 1:11:32.20 0:01.99 7:09/M
4 Mo Bartley Auburn CA 15 58 73 1:14:23.82 1:14:28.38 0:04.56 7:26/M
5 Denise Fleming-Williams Folsom CA 67 51 74 1:14:38.37 1:14:48.35 0:09.98 7:28/M
6 Wendy Sones Leon Elk Grove CA 209 56 96 1:18:04.23 1:18:14.33 0:10.10 7:48/M
7 Jenny Wong Sacramento CA 241 58 116 1:19:38.23 1:19:42.67 0:04.44 7:58/M
8 Patricia Lamantia Fair Oaks CA 117 51 128 1:22:10.58 1:22:13.14 0:02.56 8:13/M
9 Anne Marder Sacramento CA 134 56 167 1:29:22.45 1:29:32.64 0:10.19 8:56/M
10 Diane Falzarano Roseville CA 252 54 170 1:30:19.25 1:30:30.13 0:10.88 9:02/M
11 Florence Clautier-Shank Antelope CA 36 53 173 1:30:48.85 1:31:02.64 0:13.79 9:05/M
12 Susan Shellooe Carmichael CA 255 52 188 1:34:24.19 1:34:31.29 0:07.10 9:26/M
13 Cathrine Lemaire Woodland CA 121 56 189 1:34:33.95 1:34:49.81 0:15.86 9:27/M
14 Philomene Smith Sacramento CA 280 50 197 1:35:37.71 1:35:50.27 0:12.56 9:34/M
15 Holly Lachappell Grass Valley CA 116 51 198 1:35:51.13 1:35:59.18 0:08.05 9:35/M
16 Julie Snider Carmichael CA 207 54 212 1:39:19.43 1:39:26.27 0:06.84 9:56/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Janice Kesterson Oakdale CA 108 60 107 1:18:57.05 1:18:59.52 0:02.47 7:54/M
2 Candace Furlong Sacramento CA 71 62 182 1:32:29.75 1:32:42.58 0:12.83 9:15/M
3 Dawnelle Sauve Rancho Murieta CA 195 62 193 1:35:28.71 1:35:32.89 0:04.18 9:33/M
4 Barbara Sandstrom Roseville CA 191 63 204 1:37:12.29 1:37:19.11 0:06.82 9:43/M
5 Marion Finley Camino CA 303 61 211 1:39:01.85 1:39:17.97 0:16.12 9:54/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gary Barnett Antioch CA 282 17 103 1:18:35.79 1:18:43.41 0:07.62 7:52/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Dimeo Sacramento CA 48 27 5 56:53.31 56:53.37 0:00.06 5:41/M
2 Chris Sandstrom Roseville CA 192 23 6 57:26.35 57:26.51 0:00.16 5:45/M
3 Cody Lemons Sacramento CA 123 27 11 1:00:50.54 1:00:51.08 0:00.54 6:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brad Poore Auburn CA 176 35 1 52:56.01 52:56.27 0:00.26 5:18/M
2 Brandon Reiff Reno NV 181 31 2 55:19.22 55:19.46 0:00.24 5:32/M
3 Jedidiah Soliz Carmichael CA 208 31 4 56:50.56 56:50.84 0:00.28 5:41/M
4 Osamu Tada Sacramento CA 216 33 7 57:42.71 57:42.94 0:00.23 5:46/M
5 Ryan Nickel Sacramento CA 157 36 8 59:08.17 59:08.51 0:00.34 5:55/M
6 Kyle Petty Sacramento CA 173 30 13 1:02:16.88 1:02:17.59 0:00.71 6:14/M
7 Albert Hwang Sacramento CA 98 34 14 1:02:37.29 1:02:39.65 0:02.36 6:16/M
8 Javier Burga Sacramento CA 28 33 24 1:06:30.50 1:06:34.24 0:03.74 6:39/M
9 Richard Alesci Sacramento CA 295 31 26 1:06:36.23 1:06:40.12 0:03.89 6:40/M
10 David Collar Sacramento CA 37 35 28 1:07:01.66 1:07:04.50 0:02.84 6:42/M
11 Hamady Balde Gridley CA 9 33 31 1:07:32.76 1:07:41.24 0:08.48 6:45/M
12 Eric Schranz Sacramento CA 197 38 33 1:08:05.74 1:08:09.31 0:03.57 6:49/M
13 Jamie Dreher West Sacramento CA 294 39 40 1:08:49.39 1:08:51.71 0:02.32 6:53/M
14 Tom Semrad Sacramento CA 202 35 42 1:09:12.57 1:09:18.60 0:06.03 6:55/M
15 Steve Jones Sacramento CA 104 37 47 1:09:40.13 1:09:46.17 0:06.04 6:58/M
16 Kevin Yamamura Sacramento CA 245 35 52 1:10:39.92 1:10:43.28 0:03.36 7:04/M
17 Nate Roberts Folsom CA 185 33 55 1:11:17.76 1:11:23.99 0:06.23 7:08/M
18 Aaron Griswold Rocklin CA 269 35 64 1:12:48.20 1:12:54.21 0:06.01 7:17/M
19 Lucus Lyons Sacramento CA 129 33 67 1:13:15.48 1:13:22.56 0:07.08 7:20/M
20 Steve O'Donnell Folsom CA 161 36 80 1:16:00.18 1:16:06.25 0:06.07 7:36/M
21 Brian Skehan Foresthill CA 289 36 84 1:16:25.12 1:16:40.30 0:15.18 7:39/M
22 Jared Frantzich Sacramento CA 69 30 85 1:16:35.59 1:16:38.45 0:02.86 7:40/M
23 Brett Faruzzi Sacramento CA 62 34 100 1:18:15.77 1:18:26.31 0:10.54 7:50/M
24 Paul Lewis Gold River CA 126 39 111 1:19:04.92 1:19:16.99 0:12.07 7:54/M
25 Jared Haag Sacramento CA 79 31 126 1:21:30.43 1:21:42.70 0:12.27 8:09/M
26 Brian Brokaw Sacramento CA 25 31 137 1:24:12.95 1:24:27.53 0:14.58 8:25/M
27 Trevor Harding Folsom CA 274 37 147 1:26:48.75 1:26:58.63 0:09.88 8:41/M
28 Michael Fry Sacramento CA 264 38 153 1:27:15.71 1:27:24.66 0:08.95 8:44/M
29 Sang Hoong Sacramento CA 92 34 164 1:29:06.91 1:29:19.27 0:12.36 8:55/M
30 Ryan Lillis Sacramento CA 260 37 175 1:31:04.35 1:31:18.74 0:14.39 9:06/M
31 Gregory Ries Carmichael CA 183 35 176 1:31:04.88 1:31:19.28 0:14.40 9:06/M
32 John Onate Sacramento CA 167 39 178 1:31:37.04 1:31:37.04 9:10/M
33 Michael McQuillan Sacramento CA 142 36 205 1:37:53.88 1:38:00.72 0:06.84 9:47/M
34 Gerardo Santos Sacramento CA 194 33 206 1:37:54.18 1:38:00.14 0:05.96 9:47/M
35 Sean Majkovica Sacramento CA 283 35 221 1:48:54.70 1:49:08.36 0:13.66 10:53/M
36 Luby Mitrovich Sacramento CA 147 34 222 1:49:14.86 1:49:32.68 0:17.82 10:55/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lee Piercy El Dorado Hills CA 300 40 3 55:57.00 55:57.00 5:36/M
2 Mason Myers Carmichael CA 152 44 9 59:20.51 59:21.05 0:00.54 5:56/M
3 Steve Hussey Gold River CA 96 47 15 1:03:02.55 1:03:03.93 0:01.38 6:18/M
4 Edwin Okamura Rio Vista CA 164 48 17 1:03:27.96 1:03:30.22 0:02.26 6:21/M
5 Darren Morgan Fair Oaks CA 292 44 18 1:03:33.68 1:03:34.59 0:00.91 6:21/M
6 John Blue Sacramento CA 21 49 25 1:06:31.18 1:06:34.92 0:03.74 6:39/M
7 John Nichols El Dorado Hills CA 156 48 27 1:06:36.59 1:06:38.34 0:01.75 6:40/M
8 Todd Heinzen Roseville CA 293 46 32 1:07:46.49 1:07:48.58 0:02.09 6:47/M
9 Elijah Hall Sacramento CA 80 40 36 1:08:31.68 1:08:33.49 0:01.81 6:51/M
10 Kidianga Tshiunza Sacramento CA 221 43 41 1:08:56.57 1:09:05.00 0:08.43 6:54/M
11 Ernie Felix Sacramento CA 64 47 44 1:09:22.51 1:09:28.55 0:06.04 6:56/M
12 Joby Chock Roseville CA 35 45 56 1:11:26.90 1:11:31.75 0:04.85 7:09/M
13 David Pai Sacramento CA 169 40 61 1:11:57.24 1:12:02.19 0:04.95 7:12/M
14 Carlos Jora Sacramento CA 265 45 63 1:12:16.85 1:12:21.38 0:04.53 7:14/M
15 J.r. Mintz Hercules CA 146 47 65 1:12:53.75 1:12:58.51 0:04.76 7:17/M
16 John Oehmke Sacramento CA 311 46 69 1:13:57.47 1:14:00.19 0:02.72 7:24/M
17 Rich Berson Sacramento CA 20 44 76 1:15:23.58 1:15:28.20 0:04.62 7:32/M
18 Matt Goldman Folsom CA 272 48 77 1:15:33.14 1:15:38.65 0:05.51 7:33/M
19 Bip Kaushal Roseville CA 106 41 83 1:16:24.84 1:16:33.13 0:08.29 7:38/M
20 Theo Wirth Roseville CA 240 49 89 1:17:10.89 1:17:16.26 0:05.37 7:43/M
21 Steven Speak Roseville CA 211 44 91 1:17:15.86 1:17:22.47 0:06.61 7:44/M
22 Tevfik Bultan Santa Barbara CA 301 45 102 1:18:23.50 1:18:28.88 0:05.38 7:50/M
23 Tim Phelan Folsom CA 174 47 115 1:19:25.49 1:19:35.07 0:09.58 7:57/M
24 Bill Roach Sacramento CA 259 43 120 1:19:51.48 1:19:55.75 0:04.27 7:59/M
25 Paul Smith Elk Grove CA 287 47 124 1:20:47.71 1:20:55.45 0:07.74 8:05/M
26 Gary Cox West Sacramento CA 41 40 125 1:21:16.82 1:21:22.14 0:05.32 8:08/M
27 Charley Jones Folsom CA 102 41 145 1:26:19.16 1:26:22.45 0:03.29 8:38/M
28 Arturo Levenfeld Sacramento CA 125 44 149 1:26:51.37 1:27:05.69 0:14.32 8:41/M
29 Ed Beci Citrus Heights CA 17 43 160 1:28:43.09 1:28:58.43 0:15.34 8:52/M
30 Ross Gould Elk Grove CA 268 49 161 1:28:43.15 1:28:58.08 0:14.93 8:52/M
31 Paul Spolidoro Sacramento CA 212 48 166 1:29:14.30 1:29:26.42 0:12.12 8:55/M
32 Scott White Sacramento CA 237 40 179 1:31:50.00 1:32:04.28 0:14.28 9:11/M
33 Peter Leblanc Sac CA 118 49 185 1:32:48.38 1:33:05.29 0:16.91 9:17/M
34 Clinton Munkres Lincoln CA 150 44 190 1:34:48.25 1:35:04.84 0:16.59 9:29/M
35 Jin Chong Galt CA 249 42 213 1:39:39.78 1:39:52.93 0:13.15 9:58/M
36 Paul Blumberg Davis CA 22 49 215 1:40:46.42 1:41:03.02 0:16.60 10:05/M
37 Randolph Subryan Jr Folsom CA 215 42 223 1:49:25.82 1:49:39.94 0:14.12 10:57/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jacob Nur Elk Grove CA 160 55 10 1:00:24.81 1:00:25.82 0:01.01 6:02/M
2 Terry Baucom El Dorado Hills CA 16 57 19 1:03:37.33 1:03:39.47 0:02.14 6:22/M
3 Ronald Hess Fair Oaks CA 87 52 20 1:03:52.58 1:03:53.41 0:00.83 6:23/M
4 Ken Camet San Jose CA 304 52 21 1:04:12.36 1:04:13.18 0:00.82 6:25/M
5 Martin Dean Fair Oaks CA 291 59 23 1:06:15.18 1:06:16.57 0:01.39 6:38/M
6 Bob Hammond Fair Oaks CA 81 53 43 1:09:14.09 1:09:16.12 0:02.03 6:55/M
7 Steve Bond Nevada City CA 23 57 51 1:10:37.83 1:10:39.05 0:01.22 7:04/M
8 Ron Souza Citrus Heights CA 210 59 54 1:10:57.14 1:10:58.26 0:01.12 7:06/M
9 Sam Savinovich Sacramento CA 196 50 68 1:13:50.43 1:13:55.99 0:05.56 7:23/M
10 Dennis Early Loomis CA 55 57 70 1:13:59.89 1:14:04.36 0:04.47 7:24/M
11 Brad Doyle Roseville CA 51 52 78 1:15:48.61 1:15:54.22 0:05.61 7:35/M
12 Bill Mumma Sacramento CA 270 55 79 1:15:53.92 1:15:58.12 0:04.20 7:35/M
13 Bill Goodwin Sacramento CA 74 59 86 1:16:54.33 1:17:05.01 0:10.68 7:41/M
14 Mitch Weiss Sacramento CA 235 50 90 1:17:13.75 1:17:22.29 0:08.54 7:43/M
15 David Calderon Sacramento CA 257 53 92 1:17:18.55 1:17:24.88 0:06.33 7:44/M
16 Joel Weber Elk Grove CA 234 52 93 1:17:30.11 1:17:34.93 0:04.82 7:45/M
17 Cameron Yee Sacramento CA 263 56 97 1:18:04.71 1:18:09.07 0:04.36 7:48/M
18 Jorge Leiva Folsom CA 120 55 99 1:18:09.84 1:18:16.45 0:06.61 7:49/M
19 Teddy Morris Jr. Sacramento CA 148 53 110 1:19:04.36 1:19:12.54 0:08.18 7:54/M
20 David Lent Folsom CA 124 50 113 1:19:20.43 1:19:25.67 0:05.24 7:56/M
21 Edward Harris Sacramento CA 82 54 117 1:19:38.26 1:19:39.77 0:01.51 7:58/M
22 John Howard Sacramento CA 296 55 119 1:19:43.24 1:19:50.73 0:07.49 7:58/M
23 Bruce Falzarano Roseville CA 59 55 121 1:19:57.71 1:20:03.05 0:05.34 8:00/M
24 Agustin Rosales Elk Grove CA 187 52 129 1:22:20.01 1:22:26.70 0:06.69 8:14/M
25 Roy Ubry Folsom CA 223 53 141 1:25:28.01 1:25:39.36 0:11.35 8:33/M
26 Robert Hutchison Sacramento CA 97 50 142 1:25:28.49 1:25:43.95 0:15.46 8:33/M
27 Matt Heskett Sacramento CA 86 55 143 1:25:49.42 1:25:57.31 0:07.89 8:35/M
28 Jim O'Gara Sacramento CA 163 53 144 1:26:04.73 1:26:15.04 0:10.31 8:36/M
29 Kenneth Mennemeier Sacramento CA 271 56 148 1:26:51.27 1:27:05.69 0:14.42 8:41/M
30 Michael Villierme Sacramento CA 297 59 152 1:27:02.12 1:27:13.68 0:11.56 8:42/M
31 Bob Murray El Dorado Hills CA 151 51 155 1:27:37.62 1:27:47.00 0:09.38 8:46/M
32 Mike Lemaire Woodland CA 122 58 157 1:28:03.52 1:28:19.45 0:15.93 8:48/M
33 John Feeney West Sacramento CA 279 53 172 1:30:47.44 1:31:04.62 0:17.18 9:05/M
34 Mallett Mike 281 53 191 1:35:09.42 1:35:25.63 0:16.21 9:31/M
35 Mark McCleskey Colfax CA 138 59 194 1:35:30.32 1:35:42.97 0:12.65 9:33/M
36 Michael Inong Elk Grove CA 99 54 199 1:36:12.58 1:36:22.96 0:10.38 9:37/M
37 Christopher Felcyn Roseville CA 63 52 209 1:38:04.25 1:38:15.92 0:11.67 9:48/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Ammon Carmichael CA 3 68 58 1:11:37.50 1:11:41.27 0:03.77 7:10/M
2 Richard Powers Wilton CA 178 60 62 1:12:03.24 1:12:06.24 0:03.00 7:12/M
3 Chris Enfante Sacramento CA 57 61 87 1:17:01.29 1:17:06.95 0:05.66 7:42/M
4 Arnold Utterback Sacramento CA 225 67 104 1:18:38.57 1:18:43.29 0:04.72 7:52/M
5 Ernest Takahashi Sacramento CA 250 68 105 1:18:47.58 1:18:54.68 0:07.10 7:53/M
6 Kuni Yamagata Citrus Heights CA 244 60 106 1:18:54.18 1:19:11.04 0:16.86 7:53/M
7 Bob Fredenburg Sacramento CA 302 60 114 1:19:23.49 1:19:28.47 0:04.98 7:56/M
8 Mario Sanchez Fair Oaks CA 190 61 130 1:22:25.95 1:22:33.35 0:07.40 8:15/M
9 Ed Walsh Placerville CA 229 65 134 1:23:28.39 1:23:39.43 0:11.04 8:21/M
10 Ron Diedrich Sacramento CA 47 60 138 1:24:21.41 1:24:29.58 0:08.17 8:26/M
11 John Caselli Sacramento CA 31 61 146 1:26:42.10 1:26:54.04 0:11.94 8:40/M
12 Howard Dickstein Sacramento CA 46 69 165 1:29:07.91 1:29:15.00 0:07.09 8:55/M
13 Stephen Pass Folsom CA 171 62 180 1:32:20.30 1:32:30.77 0:10.47 9:14/M
14 Jim Geary Sacramento CA 254 67 208 1:38:04.25 1:38:14.71 0:10.46 9:48/M
15 Joseph Domagalski Sacramento CA 50 62 220 1:44:07.12 1:44:16.48 0:09.36 10:25/M
16 Richard Reed Rescue CA 262 68 226 1:56:47.34 1:57:05.21 0:17.87 11:41/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Howard Ferris Shingle Springs CA 284 71 216 1:41:57.29 1:42:12.48 0:15.19 10:12/M