2013 Blood, Sweat and Beers Short Course

2013 Blood, Sweat and Beers

Age Group Results

July 28, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://www.capitalroadrace.com


Men: 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Short Course

Top

Female 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jessy Howard Sacramento CA 798 18 11 48:49.8 48:54.5 0:04.6 8:16/M
2 Sierra Mitchell Grass Valley CA 900 16 41 55:27.4 1:05:26.5 9:59.0 9:24/M
3 Elizabeth Mosher Shingle Springs CA 913 16 433 1:57:53.5 2:18:45.8 20:52.2 19:59/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lauren Stone Granite Bay CA 1014 22 5 45:22.8 45:25.7 0:02.8 7:41/M
2 Catherine Broderick Davis CA 654 22 8 48:14.0 48:17.2 0:03.2 8:11/M
3 Breanne Mitchell Grass Valley CA 897 20 39 55:26.6 1:05:26.3 9:59.6 9:24/M
4 Wendy Rogers Sacramento CA 969 29 44 55:53.1 56:04.2 0:11.0 9:28/M
5 Elaine Stone Granite Bay CA 1012 24 59 58:14.7 58:18.7 0:04.0 9:52/M
6 Christine Val Rocklin CA 1054 28 61 58:34.0 58:56.0 0:21.9 9:56/M
7 Alexandra Luciano Placerville CA 855 20 62 58:36.9 58:48.3 0:11.3 9:56/M
8 Katherine Vanderford Sacramento CA 1058 24 63 58:37.0 1:08:44.6 10:07.5 9:56/M
9 Jane Herrig Roseville CA 785 27 102 1:03:17.0 1:24:05.7 20:48.7 10:44/M
10 Jenna Kinsel Sacramento CA 831 27 108 1:03:33.1 1:03:42.5 0:09.3 10:46/M
11 Theresa Woods Citrus Heights CA 1088 26 127 1:05:07.9 1:05:20.1 0:12.1 11:02/M
12 Jessica Drobish Roseville CA 712 28 151 1:07:06.0 1:17:24.0 10:18.0 11:22/M
13 Alla Lebich Antelope CA 1106 27 153 1:07:17.9 1:07:24.2 0:06.2 11:24/M
14 Maddie Rael Citrus Heights CA 952 27 163 1:08:39.6 1:18:57.2 10:17.6 11:38/M
15 Adelaide Baber Truckee CA 616 23 168 1:08:53.9 1:09:00.1 0:06.2 11:41/M
16 Justine Herrig West Sacramento CA 786 25 174 1:09:03.5 1:29:52.5 20:48.9 11:42/M
17 Rachel Mode Elk Grove CA 902 22 192 1:10:30.0 1:20:32.6 10:02.5 11:57/M
18 Katie Dahl Sacramento CA 696 29 196 1:10:37.6 1:20:56.1 10:18.4 11:58/M
19 Samantha Solorzano Elk Grove CA 1005 24 211 1:12:49.3 1:22:59.3 10:10.0 12:21/M
20 Alyson Minnig Gold River CA 895 29 222 1:13:35.2 1:23:55.4 10:20.2 12:28/M
21 Melody Fields Fair Oaks CA 728 27 224 1:13:36.1 1:23:55.5 10:19.3 12:28/M
22 Danielle Foley El Dorado Hills CA 732 22 235 1:14:21.7 1:14:33.5 0:11.8 12:36/M
23 Kimberly McCarthy Roseville CA 871 27 236 1:14:27.8 1:24:28.1 10:00.2 12:37/M
24 Nichole Farley Sacramento CA 1107 27 245 1:15:18.8 1:15:37.9 0:19.1 12:46/M
25 Ashley Morse Antelope CA 912 24 246 1:15:25.3 1:25:35.2 10:09.9 12:47/M
26 Stephanie Smith Sacramento CA 1001 28 251 1:15:49.3 1:16:10.6 0:21.2 12:51/M
27 Jenaye Shepherd Sacramento CA 988 28 252 1:15:50.0 1:16:11.3 0:21.3 12:51/M
28 Courtney Thompson Rocklin CA 1038 24 253 1:15:52.1 1:25:53.4 10:01.2 12:52/M
29 Lindsey Babcock Roseville CA 615 24 254 1:15:52.1 1:25:53.6 10:01.4 12:52/M
30 Megan Carter Folsom CA 671 29 261 1:16:47.4 1:27:01.4 10:13.9 13:01/M
31 Angelica Gutierrez Rocklin CA 763 22 268 1:17:17.6 1:27:38.7 10:21.0 13:06/M
32 Sara Miele Sacramento CA 891 25 275 1:17:40.0 1:28:01.2 10:21.2 13:10/M
33 Amira Shaban Sacramento CA 983 22 278 1:17:42.6 1:38:33.3 20:50.6 13:10/M
34 Hilary Sisson Sacramento CA 422 28 279 1:17:44.0 1:27:47.7 10:03.7 13:11/M
35 Chelsea Atkinson Auburn CA 1108 27 282 1:17:54.6 1:18:14.1 0:19.5 13:12/M
36 Ashley King Sacramento CA 829 27 294 1:19:23.4 1:40:18.9 20:55.5 13:27/M
37 Gabrielle Beniston Sacramento CA 639 26 295 1:19:23.8 1:40:19.6 20:55.7 13:27/M
38 Meredith Hunt Modesto CA 803 21 307 1:21:13.8 1:42:11.1 20:57.3 13:46/M
39 Tasha Mann San Francisco CA 862 24 314 1:22:48.3 1:33:07.5 10:19.2 14:02/M
40 Meghan Lewis Sacramento CA 848 28 320 1:23:10.5 1:33:20.8 10:10.3 14:06/M
41 Ashley Martello Citrus Heights CA 865 28 326 1:23:33.5 1:34:05.4 10:31.8 14:10/M
42 Emily Beile Auburn CA 637 27 348 1:25:08.6 1:35:19.8 10:11.2 14:26/M
43 Chelsea Dake Auburn CA 698 25 366 1:26:47.4 1:36:48.9 10:01.4 14:43/M
44 Renee Hayden Sacramento CA 776 27 381 1:29:10.1 1:39:30.3 10:20.2 15:07/M
45 Allison Robertson Diamond Springs CA 1101 28 392 1:32:31.4 1:32:49.7 0:18.2 15:41/M
46 Megan Keegan Sunnyvale CA 819 29 399 1:36:14.2 1:57:16.3 21:02.0 16:19/M
47 Ashley Navicky Roseville CA 920 26 408 1:41:18.3 2:02:15.1 20:56.8 17:10/M
48 Jamela Shaban Sacramento CA 984 26 428 1:53:28.8 2:14:20.2 20:51.3 19:14/M
49 Frances Noel Folsom CA 929 28 430 1:54:02.1 2:04:07.8 10:05.7 19:20/M
50 Amanda Ramos Shingle Springs CA 955 29 434 1:57:54.2 2:18:46.4 20:52.2 19:59/M
51 Jill Okamura Sacramento CA 935 28 435 1:59:40.6 2:10:08.6 10:27.9 20:17/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karen Montgomery Folsom CA 905 32 17 51:19.3 51:25.4 0:06.0 8:42/M
2 Nuria Duran Carmichael CA 716 38 26 53:18.3 53:19.8 0:01.5 9:02/M
3 Jackie Banderas Auburn CA 621 33 38 55:12.5 55:14.6 0:02.0 9:21/M
4 Catherine Jacobs Folsom CA 807 39 53 57:13.5 57:17.7 0:04.1 9:42/M
5 Tiina Luiz Sacramento CA 857 36 75 59:53.7 1:00:06.8 0:13.1 10:09/M
6 Megan Strange Folsom CA 1020 34 76 59:56.5 1:00:04.2 0:07.7 10:09/M
7 Meghan Teira Folsom CA 1032 32 82 1:00:51.4 1:00:58.9 0:07.5 10:19/M
8 Shea McKown Roseville AR 881 36 84 1:01:04.7 1:01:10.2 0:05.5 10:21/M
9 Elise Zink Grass Valley CA 1116 31 86 1:01:42.8 1:02:09.7 0:26.9 10:27/M
10 Dana Eagle Sacramento CA 718 30 95 1:02:41.3 1:12:41.2 9:59.8 10:37/M
11 Leleh Dunkle Auburn CA 714 38 105 1:03:22.9 1:13:24.2 10:01.3 10:44/M
12 Claudia Sidijaya Auburn CA 994 39 112 1:03:48.6 1:13:50.2 10:01.6 10:49/M
13 Kathryn Watson Auburn CA 1065 31 113 1:03:50.6 1:14:06.8 10:16.2 10:49/M
14 Katie Salcone Folsom CA 973 32 114 1:03:59.4 1:04:13.7 0:14.2 10:51/M
15 Bridget Dawes Antelope CA 701 36 116 1:04:13.3 1:04:18.6 0:05.3 10:53/M
16 Rachel Leonard Grass Valley CA 847 37 121 1:04:30.6 1:04:37.0 0:06.3 10:56/M
17 Lindsay Keyes Folsom CA 827 36 122 1:04:33.1 1:04:46.5 0:13.4 10:56/M
18 Jenni Edge Folsom CA 720 38 131 1:05:26.4 1:05:33.9 0:07.5 11:05/M
19 Kimberly Reichert Sacramento CA 959 36 139 1:06:13.0 1:16:15.4 10:02.4 11:13/M
20 Julie Lalonde Lincoln CA 837 33 147 1:06:53.1 1:07:01.6 0:08.4 11:20/M
21 Kate Forman Roseville CA 736 35 154 1:07:26.8 1:17:28.9 10:02.1 11:26/M
22 Faith Fogel Sacramento CA 731 38 160 1:08:15.9 1:29:07.2 20:51.3 11:34/M
23 Suzanne McCool Yuba City CA 874 34 167 1:08:51.3 1:29:46.9 20:55.6 11:40/M
24 Cheryl Keller Sacramento CA 820 38 179 1:09:14.0 1:19:23.5 10:09.5 11:44/M
25 Greta Gnagy Hilliard OH 751 39 182 1:09:21.4 1:19:32.7 10:11.2 11:45/M
26 Brittany O'Dale Redwood City CA 932 30 183 1:09:22.6 1:19:33.1 10:10.5 11:45/M
27 Holly Welch Auburn CA 1068 39 188 1:09:33.8 1:09:59.6 0:25.7 11:47/M
28 Nicolette Clark Elk Grove CA 682 30 194 1:10:30.8 1:20:33.0 10:02.2 11:57/M
29 Sara Neilson Auburn CA 924 30 198 1:10:58.6 1:21:15.7 10:17.0 12:02/M
30 Jeana Kenyon Roseville CA 826 37 203 1:11:38.6 1:11:47.9 0:09.3 12:08/M
31 Kimmi Gutierrez 15460 Surlyn Court CA 762 37 212 1:12:58.4 1:13:18.2 0:19.8 12:22/M
32 Rachel Snook Winters CA 1004 31 216 1:13:16.2 1:23:22.4 10:06.2 12:25/M
33 Darcie Stratton Lincoln CA 1021 34 220 1:13:33.4 1:23:37.3 10:03.9 12:28/M
34 Valerie Walker Granite Bay CA 1061 30 225 1:13:40.2 1:24:02.3 10:22.1 12:29/M
35 Crystal Castberg Roseville CA 674 30 226 1:13:40.8 1:24:02.6 10:21.7 12:29/M
36 Susan Lux Roseville CA 860 39 227 1:13:51.1 1:24:08.8 10:17.7 12:31/M
37 Angela Hassell Sacramento CA 773 31 228 1:13:52.8 1:34:43.9 20:51.0 12:31/M
38 Sylvia Tomasovich Sacramento CA 1044 36 232 1:14:04.4 1:24:20.2 10:15.7 12:33/M
39 Kimberly Takahashi Rocklin CA 1030 39 233 1:14:09.2 1:24:12.0 10:02.7 12:34/M
40 Sarina Bryson Carmichael CA 660 37 247 1:15:38.0 1:36:32.4 20:54.3 12:49/M
41 Allison Mathes Roseville CA 868 37 249 1:15:39.1 1:36:31.8 20:52.7 12:49/M
42 Katie Tibbetts Citrus Heights CA 1042 38 250 1:15:42.0 1:25:53.3 10:11.2 12:50/M
43 Brooke Baker Folsom CA 618 36 258 1:16:41.7 1:16:46.2 0:04.5 13:00/M
44 Linda Anderson Sacramento CA 609 30 262 1:16:57.3 1:27:16.0 10:18.7 13:03/M
45 Terri Gutierrez Rocklin CA 764 38 267 1:17:17.5 1:27:38.9 10:21.4 13:06/M
46 Rosemary Kelly Auburn CA 822 32 274 1:17:39.3 1:27:56.1 10:16.8 13:10/M
47 Alyssa McKrell Sacramento CA 882 37 277 1:17:41.2 1:38:31.0 20:49.7 13:10/M
48 Jaide Bryant Sacramento CA 658 30 280 1:17:49.7 1:28:13.2 10:23.4 13:11/M
49 Jehan Fugitt Sacramento CA 738 32 281 1:17:49.9 1:28:13.2 10:23.3 13:11/M
50 Michelle Meek Sacramento CA 885 38 284 1:18:08.5 1:39:08.8 21:00.3 13:15/M
51 Melissa Branum Elk Grove CA 651 30 289 1:18:28.4 1:39:30.8 21:02.4 13:18/M
52 Tracey Ferguson Sacramento CA 725 36 290 1:18:43.5 1:39:45.2 21:01.6 13:21/M
53 Heather Pedersen Sacramento CA 941 32 292 1:18:59.0 1:29:31.2 10:32.1 13:23/M
54 Jennifer Smith Petaluma CA 1112 34 304 1:20:19.1 1:30:33.0 10:13.9 13:37/M
55 Greta Benjamin Citrus Heights CA 640 35 305 1:20:30.5 1:30:44.8 10:14.2 13:39/M
56 April Holland Sacramento CA 793 37 308 1:22:15.3 1:32:32.1 10:16.8 13:56/M
57 Amy Gull Sacramento CA 761 38 315 1:22:53.5 1:33:31.4 10:37.8 14:03/M
58 Stacy Beamer Folsom CA 631 37 321 1:23:18.9 1:44:13.7 20:54.8 14:07/M
59 Grace Alfonso Sacramento CA 607 35 323 1:23:22.8 1:44:15.5 20:52.7 14:08/M
60 Cassandra Bryson Mather CA 659 32 325 1:23:33.1 1:34:05.0 10:31.9 14:10/M
61 Anupreet Chhabra Sacramento CA 677 30 328 1:23:38.1 1:23:58.8 0:20.6 14:11/M
62 Jane McDonnell Sacramento CA 875 33 338 1:24:21.6 1:45:12.8 20:51.2 14:18/M
63 Nikki Hammon Citrus Heights CA 769 31 339 1:24:25.1 1:34:52.9 10:27.8 14:18/M
64 Jill McAlister Roseville CA 869 30 340 1:24:35.1 1:35:09.7 10:34.6 14:20/M
65 Helena Burns Sacramento CA 664 38 343 1:24:53.5 1:35:00.4 10:06.9 14:23/M
66 Hayley Gerula Wheatland CA 747 36 344 1:24:57.3 1:45:50.3 20:52.9 14:24/M
67 Janeane Wyatt Antelope CA 1091 38 345 1:25:01.7 1:35:06.2 10:04.5 14:25/M
68 Claudia Powell Elk Grove CA 947 39 346 1:25:04.0 1:35:24.9 10:20.8 14:25/M
69 Raquel Quirarte Rancho Cordova CA 951 35 349 1:25:18.7 1:46:16.5 20:57.8 14:27/M
70 Christine Lally Sacramento CA 836 36 354 1:25:36.6 1:46:26.4 20:49.8 14:31/M
71 Amy Buchanan Placerville CA 661 39 356 1:25:39.7 1:46:36.0 20:56.3 14:31/M
72 Courtney Gury Loomis CA 1120 31 357 1:25:55.0 1:26:10.4 0:15.3 14:34/M
73 Nikole Neronde Roseville CA 1121 31 358 1:25:55.2 1:26:10.1 0:14.8 14:34/M
74 Beth Shaini Sacramento CA 1119 34 362 1:26:00.9 1:36:16.9 10:16.0 14:35/M
75 Jill Kenneweg Roseville CA 825 32 365 1:26:46.9 1:36:48.8 10:01.9 14:42/M
76 Lisa Trenary Fair Oaks CA 1048 33 368 1:27:00.2 1:47:54.8 20:54.5 14:45/M
77 Shavaun Davies Roseville CA 699 34 371 1:27:43.6 1:37:51.9 10:08.3 14:52/M
78 Brooke Jacquinot Elk Grove CA 811 30 372 1:27:47.3 1:48:46.9 20:59.6 14:53/M
79 Bridget Hansard Brownsville CA 771 32 377 1:28:19.5 1:38:25.9 10:06.3 14:58/M
80 Teresa Thomas Grass Valley CA 1036 38 383 1:29:57.1 1:40:12.0 10:14.9 15:15/M
81 Julie Bedell Folsom CA 636 38 390 1:32:30.9 1:32:49.6 0:18.6 15:41/M
82 Melissa Fehrenbach Sacramento CA 724 32 391 1:32:30.9 1:32:50.0 0:19.0 15:41/M
83 Lori Sablan West Sacramento CA 972 35 398 1:35:55.1 1:46:06.1 10:10.9 16:15/M
84 Kylee Moore Winters CA 907 35 400 1:36:54.9 1:47:01.0 10:06.0 16:25/M
85 Jillian Garcia Plumas Lake CA 740 35 405 1:39:54.9 2:00:55.0 21:00.0 16:56/M
86 Ivey Delgadillo Sacramento CA 705 35 406 1:39:58.6 2:00:58.9 21:00.2 16:57/M
87 Jennifer Gregory Sacramento CA 758 35 407 1:40:35.1 1:40:47.6 0:12.5 17:03/M
88 Jennifer Barber Sacramento CA 624 32 412 1:42:21.0 1:53:00.7 10:39.7 17:21/M
89 Samantha Houser Sacramento CA 797 35 414 1:42:36.5 2:03:41.6 21:05.0 17:23/M
90 Beth Thomas Elk Grove CA 1034 37 415 1:42:40.1 1:52:49.5 10:09.3 17:24/M
91 Karen Atienza Elk Grove CA 613 33 418 1:43:09.2 1:53:31.1 10:21.9 17:29/M
92 Sarah Beasley Granite Bay CA 632 36 422 1:47:15.3 1:47:15.3 18:11/M
93 Megan Anderson Auburn CA 610 32 426 1:51:14.7 2:12:18.6 21:03.9 18:51/M
94 Ngoc Diep Nguyen Sacramento CA 927 38 431 1:55:47.7 1:56:16.7 0:28.9 19:37/M
95 Anitah Chanthanam Sacramento CA 676 31 432 1:55:48.0 1:56:17.0 0:29.0 19:38/M
96 Shavana Fisher Sacramento CA 730 37 436 2:00:09.9 2:10:37.3 10:27.4 20:22/M
97 Tracy Williams Sacramento CA 1079 39 437 2:00:36.8 2:11:17.2 10:40.3 20:26/M
98 Nichol Sutherland Sacramento CA 1027 32 439 2:00:42.4 2:21:43.5 21:01.1 20:27/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marnie Coots Placerville CA 690 41 16 50:44.4 50:46.3 0:01.9 8:36/M
2 Kristin Denney Roseville CA 706 41 51 57:03.8 1:07:04.3 10:00.5 9:40/M
3 Angela Marino Nevada City CA 863 40 52 57:12.1 57:19.5 0:07.3 9:42/M
4 Duprel Linda Roseville CA 850 45 64 58:51.1 58:57.2 0:06.0 9:58/M
5 Jean Sousa Folsom CA 1007 47 65 59:01.4 1:09:13.6 10:12.1 10:00/M
6 Karen Sinderson Redding CA 996 40 68 59:11.5 59:17.3 0:05.7 10:02/M
7 Stace Cooper Lincoln CA 689 43 81 1:00:34.7 1:00:41.4 0:06.7 10:16/M
8 Shauna Gatlin Carmichael CA 744 41 88 1:01:50.7 1:01:57.7 0:07.0 10:29/M
9 Pixie Baber Truckee CA 617 49 91 1:02:25.2 1:02:28.6 0:03.4 10:35/M
10 Kelly Goldman Sacramento CA 752 43 93 1:02:30.8 1:02:47.7 0:16.9 10:36/M
11 Angie Smith Sacramento CA 1000 44 96 1:02:43.7 1:12:59.2 10:15.4 10:38/M
12 Carin Wisner Sacramento CA 1083 45 98 1:02:45.4 1:13:00.3 10:14.9 10:38/M
13 Cheri Winter Folsom CA 1080 40 106 1:03:23.2 1:03:31.5 0:08.3 10:45/M
14 Tamara Diederichs Pilot Hill CA 708 46 107 1:03:32.4 1:03:40.6 0:08.2 10:46/M
15 Lucinda Calvo Rocklin CA 667 47 117 1:04:26.0 1:25:14.3 20:48.3 10:55/M
16 Sean Cotulla Sacramento CA 692 45 118 1:04:26.2 1:14:37.4 10:11.2 10:55/M
17 Joanne Gooley Sacramento CA 753 44 133 1:05:48.5 1:15:55.2 10:06.6 11:09/M
18 Anastasia Leigh Sacramento CA 846 42 138 1:06:11.0 1:06:21.0 0:10.0 11:13/M
19 Elizabeth Dean Davis CA 703 44 141 1:06:23.1 1:06:39.4 0:16.3 11:15/M
20 Tricia Smullen Lincoln CA 1122 42 142 1:06:23.8 1:16:39.5 10:15.7 11:15/M
21 Marina James Sebastopol CA 815 42 143 1:06:34.1 1:16:37.3 10:03.2 11:17/M
22 Stephanie Haugen West Sacramento CA 775 49 145 1:06:39.3 1:16:44.9 10:05.5 11:18/M
23 Moira Elizabeth Barber Folsom CA 625 41 148 1:06:55.9 1:07:11.0 0:15.0 11:21/M
24 Yvette Gordon Carmichael CA 755 42 152 1:07:10.1 1:17:27.8 10:17.6 11:23/M
25 Vanessa Stacholy Sacramento CA 1009 40 157 1:08:00.5 1:08:13.2 0:12.6 11:32/M
26 Robyn Naymick-White Sacramento CA 923 45 158 1:08:01.9 1:18:17.8 10:15.8 11:32/M
27 Marie Brougham Sacramento CA 655 44 159 1:08:06.9 1:18:06.7 9:59.8 11:33/M
28 Tamra Kelly Penryn CA 823 45 161 1:08:23.7 1:08:47.8 0:24.1 11:35/M
29 Julie Morgan Sacramento CA 911 46 162 1:08:30.9 1:08:53.3 0:22.4 11:37/M
30 Karin Winters Sacramento CA 1082 43 176 1:09:11.9 1:09:25.2 0:13.3 11:44/M
31 Josie Howard Sacramento CA 1113 49 185 1:09:25.9 1:09:31.2 0:05.3 11:46/M
32 Shannan Bandermann Folsom CA 622 43 186 1:09:28.6 1:19:37.4 10:08.7 11:46/M
33 Jacquelyn Ambrogio South San Francisco CA 3 40 187 1:09:33.2 1:09:44.1 0:10.9 11:47/M
34 Lauretta Buser Knights Landing CA 665 44 189 1:10:00.8 1:20:13.1 10:12.3 11:52/M
35 Rebecca Miles Overland Park KS 892 43 193 1:10:30.5 1:20:47.6 10:17.1 11:57/M
36 Debbie Briseno Fair Oaks CA 653 41 201 1:11:13.2 1:21:20.4 10:07.2 12:04/M
37 Shelly Tompkins Auburn CA 1046 47 202 1:11:34.7 1:21:48.2 10:13.4 12:08/M
38 Christina Hinton Elk Grove CA 791 40 213 1:12:59.0 1:13:18.2 0:19.1 12:22/M
39 Debbie Collins Folsom CA 685 42 214 1:13:02.2 1:23:14.9 10:12.7 12:23/M
40 Francesca Williams Roseville CA 1074 46 219 1:13:32.3 1:13:36.0 0:03.6 12:28/M
41 Suzy Brusca Carmichael, Ca CA 656 44 223 1:13:35.6 1:23:42.7 10:07.1 12:28/M
42 Lucy McGinness Sacramento CA 878 40 238 1:14:40.6 1:25:02.9 10:22.2 12:39/M
43 Susan Storms Cameron Park CA 1016 48 241 1:15:06.2 1:15:20.8 0:14.6 12:44/M
44 Lisa Miller Elk Grove CA 894 47 242 1:15:10.8 1:15:32.7 0:21.8 12:44/M
45 Andrea McCarthy Sacramento CA 870 44 244 1:15:17.5 1:25:24.3 10:06.7 12:46/M
46 Julie Kotowski El Dorado Hills CA 833 45 264 1:17:02.2 1:37:56.2 20:53.9 13:03/M
47 Laura Moore Auburn CA 908 45 265 1:17:03.3 1:37:55.1 20:51.8 13:04/M
48 Kimberly Nerli Woodland CA 1117 42 269 1:17:17.9 1:17:32.6 0:14.6 13:06/M
49 Jeanne Fiato Gilbert AZ 727 49 285 1:18:13.2 1:28:31.3 10:18.1 13:15/M
50 Stacey Haney Loomis CA 770 47 286 1:18:19.4 1:28:33.0 10:13.5 13:16/M
51 Launa Aktinson Placerville CA 604 48 288 1:18:19.8 1:28:34.3 10:14.5 13:16/M
52 Cat Hirrlinger El Dorado Hills CA 792 48 293 1:19:03.2 1:29:10.0 10:06.7 13:24/M
53 Natalie Barta Fair Oaks CA 626 42 296 1:19:29.2 1:40:25.1 20:55.9 13:28/M
54 Gloria Brandt Antelope CA 650 46 298 1:19:32.9 1:19:46.6 0:13.7 13:29/M
55 Kimberly Moore Sacramento CA 906 44 301 1:19:59.5 1:30:11.1 10:11.5 13:33/M
56 Kristina Nicosia Folsom CA 928 46 302 1:20:18.2 1:30:41.0 10:22.8 13:37/M
57 Holly Haavik Rohnert Park CA 1105 42 303 1:20:18.7 1:30:41.6 10:22.9 13:37/M
58 Kellie Berry Sacramento CA 642 49 306 1:20:36.7 1:21:00.1 0:23.3 13:40/M
59 Tamara Garcia Sacramento CA 742 49 309 1:22:16.5 1:32:37.1 10:20.6 13:57/M
60 Sandra Kopp Sacramento CA 1103 46 310 1:22:28.9 1:32:57.1 10:28.2 13:59/M
61 Tamara Andersen El Dorado Hills CA 608 41 311 1:22:32.9 1:32:36.2 10:03.3 13:59/M
62 Naomi Hurd El Dorado Hills CA 805 44 312 1:22:35.8 1:32:39.1 10:03.3 14:00/M
63 Christine Kelly Auburn CA 821 43 313 1:22:47.3 1:33:07.3 10:20.0 14:02/M
64 Debra Baratta Folsom CA 623 45 316 1:22:55.3 1:33:34.6 10:39.3 14:03/M
65 Cynthia Yacur Folsom CA 1092 45 317 1:22:56.2 1:33:34.3 10:38.0 14:03/M
66 Jennifer Lawson San Francisco CA 842 48 319 1:23:08.9 1:44:03.5 20:54.6 14:05/M
67 Michelle Bebout Rescue CA 635 42 330 1:23:44.1 1:33:49.1 10:05.0 14:12/M
68 Sarah Ream Sacramento CA 956 41 333 1:23:53.4 1:34:03.3 10:09.8 14:13/M
69 Carrie Ramage Sacramento CA 953 42 334 1:23:54.2 1:34:04.6 10:10.3 14:13/M
70 Darla King Sacramento CA 830 49 335 1:23:56.7 1:24:11.1 0:14.3 14:14/M
71 Diori Johnson Oakland CA 817 42 336 1:24:04.7 1:34:33.8 10:29.1 14:15/M
72 Patricia Sucatre Auburn CA 1025 47 337 1:24:18.5 1:45:09.3 20:50.7 14:17/M
73 Arlene Mendez Woodland CA 886 41 352 1:25:32.8 1:46:38.1 21:05.2 14:30/M
74 Jennifer Dwight-Frost Greenwood CA 717 41 355 1:25:39.2 1:46:35.2 20:56.0 14:31/M
75 Teresa Christensen Roseville CA 680 42 367 1:26:59.7 1:47:55.0 20:55.2 14:45/M
76 Carrie Braasch Lincoln CA 647 41 370 1:27:43.5 1:37:52.5 10:09.0 14:52/M
77 Michelle Rinne Carmichael CA 966 40 375 1:28:08.6 1:38:35.6 10:27.0 14:56/M
78 Crista Corbett Roseville CA 691 40 376 1:28:14.9 1:49:19.0 21:04.1 14:57/M
79 Mandy Wright Elk Grove CA 1090 44 378 1:28:24.1 1:28:52.2 0:28.0 14:59/M
80 Denise Herdemann Orangevale CA 781 41 379 1:28:53.7 1:49:43.2 20:49.4 15:04/M
81 Alison Thompson Sacramento CA 1037 46 382 1:29:11.1 1:39:31.5 10:20.4 15:07/M
82 Julieanne Hinrichsen Sacramento CA 788 49 384 1:30:30.4 1:40:56.2 10:25.7 15:20/M
83 Lisa Cigelske Carmichael CA 681 45 385 1:31:07.3 1:52:00.3 20:53.0 15:27/M
84 Brenda Jacome Roseville CA 810 42 388 1:32:23.7 1:53:12.6 20:48.9 15:39/M
85 Sophia Roccucci Elk Grove CA 968 43 394 1:32:59.8 1:53:55.5 20:55.7 15:46/M
86 Debbie Lane Rescue CA 838 49 395 1:33:41.1 1:44:14.0 10:32.9 15:53/M
87 Kristin Gayaldo Antelope CA 745 44 397 1:35:00.7 1:45:34.8 10:34.1 16:06/M
88 Kristen Ungles West Sacramento CA 1051 44 403 1:38:01.8 1:38:27.0 0:25.2 16:37/M
89 Michelle Buckley El Dorado Hills CA 662 42 404 1:39:01.9 1:59:56.5 20:54.6 16:47/M
90 Kathryn Wood Auburn CA 1085 40 409 1:41:42.1 1:41:42.1 17:14/M
91 Debbie Napieralski Citrus Heights CA 917 49 417 1:42:57.7 1:53:29.7 10:32.0 17:27/M
92 Jean Guico Elk Grove CA 760 40 419 1:43:09.7 1:53:31.9 10:22.1 17:29/M
93 Susan Lyttge Folsom CA 861 41 420 1:43:27.5 1:53:36.8 10:09.2 17:32/M
94 Pamela Shelton Roseville CA 987 46 421 1:46:01.5 1:56:35.2 10:33.7 17:58/M
95 Dawn Moeckly Sacramento CA 903 49 423 1:47:22.5 1:57:48.0 10:25.5 18:12/M
96 Rebecca Hernandez Sacramento CA 784 44 427 1:53:25.3 2:14:18.9 20:53.6 19:13/M
97 Christan Chittenden Sacramento CA 678 41 442 2:06:33.6 2:27:37.2 21:03.5 21:27/M
98 Jody McClellan Roseville CA 873 40 443 2:06:35.0 2:27:38.1 21:03.1 21:27/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Constance Coman Woodland CA 687 57 56 58:08.5 58:23.0 0:14.4 9:51/M
2 Deena Love Loomis CA 854 51 77 1:00:00.2 1:00:02.8 0:02.6 10:10/M
3 Joanna Kean Auburn CA 818 50 99 1:02:49.4 1:12:53.6 10:04.2 10:39/M
4 Diane Cressey Folsom CA 693 56 109 1:03:37.0 1:03:45.3 0:08.2 10:47/M
5 Patti Mott Woodland CA 914 54 115 1:04:03.7 1:04:07.2 0:03.4 10:51/M
6 Wendy Green Lincoln CA 757 52 164 1:08:43.4 1:09:07.3 0:23.9 11:39/M
7 Betty McHugh Roseville CA 879 54 177 1:09:11.9 1:19:19.5 10:07.5 11:44/M
8 Leslie Shilling Grass Valley CA 991 56 200 1:11:02.5 1:21:06.5 10:04.0 12:02/M
9 Lori Wells Citrus Heights CA 1070 55 229 1:13:54.0 1:24:28.2 10:34.1 12:32/M
10 Beck Tammi Orangevale CA 1031 52 230 1:13:55.4 1:14:10.0 0:14.6 12:32/M
11 Wendy McTavish Roseville CA 884 53 257 1:16:18.3 1:26:26.1 10:07.8 12:56/M
12 Darla West Citrus Heights CA 1071 50 263 1:17:00.8 1:27:14.4 10:13.6 13:03/M
13 Nancy Mendoza South San Francisco CA 1111 54 266 1:17:15.7 1:27:44.7 10:29.0 13:06/M
14 Debbie Vanderford Sacramento CA 1057 58 270 1:17:22.5 1:27:30.4 10:07.8 13:07/M
15 Lauri Donaldson Roseville CA 709 51 271 1:17:29.6 1:38:24.0 20:54.3 13:08/M
16 Kathy Victorino Placerville CA 1060 56 287 1:18:19.7 1:28:33.2 10:13.4 13:16/M
17 Lupe Ramirez Woodland CA 954 51 299 1:19:33.1 1:19:47.2 0:14.0 13:29/M
18 Renee Toth Newcastle CA 1047 51 300 1:19:59.3 1:30:11.1 10:11.7 13:33/M
19 Cindy Bates Camdenton MO 628 56 324 1:23:29.9 1:24:01.8 0:31.8 14:09/M
20 Linda Welch Auburn CA 1069 57 327 1:23:37.5 1:44:35.7 20:58.2 14:10/M
21 Nancy Shinn Sacramento CA 992 50 331 1:23:47.3 1:34:00.1 10:12.7 14:12/M
22 Lori Schlyter Citrus Heights CA 977 53 332 1:23:51.3 1:34:04.9 10:13.5 14:13/M
23 Mary Lee-Fong Woodland CA 844 57 342 1:24:49.0 1:24:59.3 0:10.3 14:23/M
24 Lori Serruta Sacramento CA 981 55 360 1:25:58.9 1:36:14.7 10:15.8 14:34/M
25 Tammy Campadonico Yuba City CA 668 51 363 1:26:16.2 1:36:36.7 10:20.5 14:37/M
26 Michelle Jakobsen Loomis CA 813 53 364 1:26:28.9 1:47:22.9 20:54.0 14:39/M
27 Susan Ballenger Sacramento CA 620 59 374 1:28:05.7 1:49:05.5 20:59.8 14:56/M
28 Carolyn Goulding Auburn CA 756 55 386 1:31:19.7 1:52:17.1 20:57.3 15:29/M
29 Maggie Williams Applegate CA 1078 54 396 1:34:42.6 1:55:41.7 20:59.1 16:03/M
30 Joni Jensen Grass Valley CA 816 56 410 1:42:10.0 1:52:21.2 10:11.2 17:19/M
31 Deb Marks Citrus Heights CA 864 53 416 1:42:57.5 1:53:30.1 10:32.6 17:27/M
32 Kelly Moeckly Sacramento CA 904 51 424 1:47:26.4 1:57:51.5 10:25.1 18:13/M
33 Robin Shaban Los Altos CA 985 56 429 1:53:30.2 2:14:20.5 20:50.3 19:14/M
34 Kathy Degn Mather CA 704 56 438 2:00:39.3 2:11:16.4 10:37.0 20:27/M
35 Glenda Reckner Citrus Hts CA 957 57 441 2:00:55.8 2:11:32.9 10:37.0 20:30/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Denise Pecka Tracy CA 940 60 239 1:14:49.4 1:24:59.7 10:10.3 12:41/M
2 Hilma Valtatie Auburn CA 1055 63 283 1:17:56.3 1:18:19.4 0:23.1 13:13/M
3 Carol Stryker Auburn CA 1115 63 361 1:26:00.2 1:47:00.5 21:00.3 14:35/M
4 Sarah Ludeman Elk Grove CA 856 66 369 1:27:41.1 1:28:07.1 0:26.0 14:52/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Julie Albright Folsom CA 606 71 389 1:32:23.9 1:42:57.0 10:33.0 15:39/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tomas Evangelista Auburn CA 722 23 1 36:54.8 36:55.5 0:00.6 6:15/M
2 Jared Springgay Gilroy CA 1008 26 20 51:56.9 52:05.1 0:08.1 8:48/M
3 Calvin Val Rocklin CA 1053 26 47 56:31.2 56:37.3 0:06.1 9:35/M
4 John Clemons Woodbridge CA 683 23 54 57:33.8 57:36.5 0:02.7 9:45/M
5 Michael Navicky Carmichael CA 922 22 94 1:02:35.2 1:23:31.3 20:56.1 10:36/M
6 Luke Stone Granite Bay CA 1015 20 101 1:03:16.3 1:03:19.8 0:03.4 10:43/M
7 Ross McCarthy Roseville CA 872 28 120 1:04:30.6 1:14:31.4 10:00.7 10:56/M
8 Cesar Guzman Sacramento CA 765 27 123 1:04:37.3 1:25:35.7 20:58.4 10:57/M
9 Matthew Swatzell Sacramento CA 1029 23 125 1:04:57.2 1:05:06.6 0:09.3 11:01/M
10 Jason Lau Sacramento CA 841 28 132 1:05:46.2 1:06:01.8 0:15.6 11:09/M
11 Robert Bastian Citrus Heights CA 627 26 137 1:06:09.9 1:16:28.1 10:18.1 11:13/M
12 Adam Woods Sacramento CA 1086 24 171 1:09:01.1 1:09:14.1 0:13.0 11:42/M
13 Sameron Smiley Placerville CA 999 25 190 1:10:02.6 1:10:13.9 0:11.2 11:52/M
14 James Martin Elk Grove CA 866 28 353 1:25:33.1 1:46:38.2 21:05.1 14:30/M
15 Ernesto Segura El Dorado Hills CA 980 28 401 1:36:55.0 1:47:00.8 10:05.7 16:26/M
16 Daniel Williams Sacramento CA 1073 29 440 2:00:42.5 2:21:43.4 21:00.8 20:27/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kevin Yamamura Sacramento CA 1093 35 4 45:02.0 45:03.1 0:01.1 7:38/M
2 Sean Van Koten Roseville CA 1056 35 7 47:12.4 47:14.9 0:02.5 8:00/M
3 Dave Christensen Lincoln CA 679 37 10 48:34.3 48:34.4 0:00.0 8:14/M
4 Ryan Lillis Sacramento CA 849 37 14 49:58.9 50:02.5 0:03.6 8:28/M
5 Matt Moyneur West Sacramento CA 915 33 18 51:33.6 51:34.8 0:01.2 8:44/M
6 Gregory Ries Carmichael CA 963 35 19 51:55.8 51:59.7 0:03.8 8:48/M
7 William Middleton Auburn CA 890 34 21 52:05.3 52:07.2 0:01.8 8:50/M
8 Steve O'Donnell Folsom CA 933 36 22 52:23.0 52:32.0 0:09.0 8:53/M
9 Jason Houser Granite Bay CA 796 37 23 52:47.5 52:48.6 0:01.1 8:57/M
10 Jeff Farmer Folsom CA 723 37 29 53:39.4 53:41.7 0:02.3 9:06/M
11 Matthew Conti Roseville CA 688 38 31 53:51.7 53:51.7 9:08/M
12 Kelly McGinness Sacramento CA 877 38 32 53:52.6 1:04:09.0 10:16.4 9:08/M
13 Jeffrey Shiraishi Elk Grove CA 993 30 43 55:52.9 56:04.6 0:11.6 9:28/M
14 Nate Roberts Folsom CA 967 33 45 56:05.7 56:12.5 0:06.7 9:30/M
15 Christopher Baker Folsom CA 619 35 48 56:37.0 56:41.2 0:04.2 9:36/M
16 Kirk Bebout Rescue CA 634 39 50 57:03.0 1:07:07.9 10:04.9 9:40/M
17 Bill Walter Roseville CA 1062 38 57 58:10.4 58:12.1 0:01.6 9:52/M
18 Mario Sanchez Folsom CA 974 37 67 59:04.4 59:06.8 0:02.4 10:01/M
19 Jay Zarfoss Campbell CA 1094 31 69 59:11.7 59:18.5 0:06.8 10:02/M
20 Matthew Strange Folsom CA 1019 34 70 59:13.2 59:26.1 0:12.8 10:02/M
21 Ryan Griffin Newcastle CA 759 36 72 59:20.5 59:33.6 0:13.0 10:03/M
22 Russ Metteer Antelope CA 889 39 87 1:01:43.3 1:02:01.1 0:17.8 10:28/M
23 Chris Lux Roseville CA 859 38 89 1:02:03.9 1:12:24.1 10:20.2 10:31/M
24 Jesse Navarrete Roseville CA 918 31 97 1:02:44.4 1:02:56.8 0:12.4 10:38/M
25 Rick Reynon Sacramento CA 961 30 103 1:03:19.4 1:03:28.8 0:09.4 10:44/M
26 Donald Schumacher West Sacramento CA 978 37 111 1:03:43.2 1:03:55.3 0:12.0 10:48/M
27 Keith Shields Sacramento CA 990 32 119 1:04:28.8 1:14:39.3 10:10.5 10:56/M
28 Mike Thomas Elk Grove CA 1035 38 124 1:04:39.9 1:14:48.6 10:08.6 10:57/M
29 Karl Benjamin Bothell WA 641 39 135 1:05:49.9 1:16:04.4 10:14.4 11:09/M
30 Rob Carter West Sacramento CA 673 35 136 1:06:09.8 1:16:27.7 10:17.9 11:13/M
31 Brian James Lodi CA 814 36 146 1:06:43.6 1:06:59.1 0:15.4 11:18/M
32 Brian Welch San Diego CA 1067 32 165 1:08:49.6 1:19:01.9 10:12.3 11:40/M
33 Daniel Maselli Roseville CA 867 39 169 1:08:57.0 1:09:08.9 0:11.9 11:41/M
34 Brian Watson Auburn CA 1064 34 172 1:09:01.4 1:19:18.1 10:16.7 11:42/M
35 Bob Roth Sacramento CA 970 38 175 1:09:06.5 1:09:22.6 0:16.0 11:43/M
36 Daniel Lange Sacramento CA 840 34 178 1:09:12.7 1:09:12.7 11:44/M
37 Jason Scofield Auburn CA 402 31 181 1:09:14.6 1:19:31.6 10:17.0 11:44/M
38 Dave Riccardi Sacramento CA 962 33 197 1:10:44.9 1:20:58.7 10:13.8 11:59/M
39 Scott Hemings Auburn CA 777 35 199 1:11:00.1 1:31:58.5 20:58.3 12:02/M
40 Luby Mitrovich Sacramento CA 901 35 209 1:12:21.6 1:12:52.6 0:31.0 12:16/M
41 Michael Stratton Lincoln CA 1022 37 218 1:13:31.6 1:23:35.5 10:03.9 12:28/M
42 Bryan Wright Elk Grove CA 1089 37 231 1:14:03.4 1:24:04.1 10:00.6 12:33/M
43 Ronald Castro Colfax CA 675 32 240 1:15:00.8 1:15:15.7 0:14.8 12:43/M
44 Steve Thompson Sacramento CA 1040 38 248 1:15:38.1 1:36:31.9 20:53.8 12:49/M
45 Shannon Newbold Davis CA 926 37 255 1:15:53.0 1:36:50.4 20:57.4 12:52/M
46 James Forman Roseville CA 735 36 256 1:16:07.7 1:26:10.6 10:02.9 12:54/M
47 Graem Bryant Sacramento CA 657 32 260 1:16:43.4 1:27:07.4 10:24.0 13:00/M
48 Jon Sutherland Folsom CA 1026 31 272 1:17:30.3 1:38:31.0 21:00.7 13:08/M
49 James Her Sacramento CA 780 31 318 1:22:59.6 1:43:57.2 20:57.6 14:04/M
50 Jonathan Quintin Sacramento CA 950 37 322 1:23:22.7 1:44:16.2 20:53.5 14:08/M
51 Shavinder Singh Sacramento CA 997 35 329 1:23:38.6 1:23:59.0 0:20.4 14:11/M
52 Oscar Guzman Rancho Cordova CA 766 34 351 1:25:25.8 1:46:26.3 21:00.4 14:29/M
53 Jim Jacquinot Elk Grove CA 812 39 373 1:27:48.9 1:48:47.8 20:58.8 14:53/M
54 Gregorio Kodani Sacramento CA 832 34 411 1:42:12.1 2:03:17.2 21:05.1 17:19/M
55 Josh Gibson Roseville CA 749 31 413 1:42:29.9 2:03:26.9 20:57.0 17:22/M
56 Mike Anderson Auburn CA 611 32 425 1:51:14.4 2:12:19.0 21:04.5 18:51/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Adam Lundy Davis CA 858 42 2 41:21.5 41:22.9 0:01.3 7:01/M
2 Martin Waruch Citrus Heights CA 1063 44 13 49:54.0 49:55.7 0:01.6 8:27/M
3 Brian Laird Sacramento CA 835 46 15 49:59.8 50:05.1 0:05.2 8:28/M
4 Jeffrey Thorne Fair Oaks CA 1041 45 30 53:39.7 53:46.8 0:07.0 9:06/M
5 Todd Beasley Granite Bay CA 633 41 33 53:59.7 54:03.7 0:03.9 9:09/M
6 John Hurd Auburn CA 804 47 35 54:38.3 55:01.6 0:23.3 9:16/M
7 Jason Winter Folsom CA 1081 46 36 54:40.8 54:49.5 0:08.7 9:16/M
8 Scott Homes El Dorado Hills CA 794 48 37 54:51.9 54:56.6 0:04.6 9:18/M
9 Gregg Mitchell Grass Valley CA 898 47 40 55:27.2 1:05:26.6 9:59.4 9:24/M
10 Chris Gilbert Rancho Cordova CA 750 43 42 55:46.4 55:48.5 0:02.0 9:27/M
11 Will Reid El Dorado Hills CA 960 41 46 56:15.6 56:23.2 0:07.5 9:32/M
12 John Fischer Roseville CA 1104 42 55 57:51.6 1:18:44.6 20:53.0 9:48/M
13 Brion McGinness Sacramento CA 876 41 71 59:13.8 1:09:28.8 10:15.0 10:02/M
14 E Slody Sausalito CA 998 40 73 59:22.0 59:26.3 0:04.3 10:04/M
15 Greg Acquistapace Auburn CA 601 46 74 59:50.8 1:20:42.6 20:51.8 10:08/M
16 Chris Jacobs Roseville CA 808 41 79 1:00:07.7 1:10:12.3 10:04.6 10:11/M
17 Paul Zimmer Orangevale CA 1098 49 90 1:02:06.4 1:02:24.3 0:17.9 10:32/M
18 Christopher Harrison Sacramento CA 772 44 92 1:02:29.6 1:02:38.7 0:09.0 10:35/M
19 Chris Royston Orangevale CA 971 46 104 1:03:21.4 1:03:37.5 0:16.0 10:44/M
20 Jerry Lane Rescue CA 839 47 110 1:03:41.5 1:13:53.7 10:12.1 10:48/M
21 Kelly Long Sacramento CA 853 45 129 1:05:12.8 1:05:23.0 0:10.2 11:03/M
22 Anthony Kyaw Rancho Cordova CA 834 40 130 1:05:21.3 1:15:40.9 10:19.5 11:05/M
23 David Thesell Fair Oaks CA 1033 46 144 1:06:35.8 1:16:54.1 10:18.2 11:17/M
24 Richard Hooi Danville CA 795 41 150 1:07:04.2 1:07:09.7 0:05.4 11:22/M
25 Jeffrey Stowell Sacramento CA 1018 45 155 1:07:53.2 1:18:09.1 10:15.8 11:30/M
26 Steven Sutley Sacramento CA 1028 42 156 1:07:53.7 1:18:09.0 10:15.3 11:30/M
27 Steve Smullen Lincoln CA 1002 45 166 1:08:51.3 1:19:07.6 10:16.2 11:40/M
28 Brian Hinton Elk Grove CA 790 41 170 1:08:58.3 1:09:17.0 0:18.7 11:41/M
29 James Silva Sacramento CA 995 42 180 1:09:14.1 1:19:23.6 10:09.5 11:44/M
30 Leon Gearhart Auburn CA 746 41 184 1:09:23.1 1:19:26.9 10:03.8 11:46/M
31 Tom Hurd El Dorado Hills CA 806 44 191 1:10:29.2 1:20:32.3 10:03.1 11:57/M
32 Benton Asbury Rocklin CA 612 46 204 1:11:39.5 1:11:49.9 0:10.4 12:09/M
33 Lt Williams Sacramento CA 1077 44 205 1:11:39.6 1:11:45.1 0:05.4 12:09/M
34 Tamra Kelly Penryn CA 1102 49 208 1:12:15.6 1:12:40.0 0:24.4 12:15/M
35 Keith Collins Folsom CA 686 46 215 1:13:02.3 1:23:14.6 10:12.3 12:23/M
36 Brian Sucatre Auburn CA 1024 48 221 1:13:35.1 1:34:26.8 20:51.6 12:28/M
37 Tom O'Donnell Sacramento CA 934 43 237 1:14:28.6 1:24:50.0 10:21.4 12:37/M
38 Jeff Miller Elk Grove CA 893 45 243 1:15:10.8 1:15:32.8 0:21.9 12:44/M
39 Michael Turner Loomis CA 1049 46 259 1:16:42.9 1:27:06.3 10:23.4 13:00/M
40 Seann Lindstrom South San Francisco CA 251 46 276 1:17:41.2 1:17:51.3 0:10.1 13:10/M
41 Dave Sherlock Sacramento CA 989 40 297 1:19:32.2 1:40:28.8 20:56.6 13:29/M
42 Gerry Dupuis Sacramento CA 715 43 350 1:25:21.7 1:46:11.2 20:49.4 14:28/M
43 Alex Jacome Roseville CA 809 43 387 1:32:23.1 1:53:12.5 20:49.3 15:39/M
44 Adrian "koko" Vargas Sacramento CA 1059 43 393 1:32:34.2 1:32:38.6 0:04.4 15:41/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Terry Baucom El Dorado Hills CA 629 57 3 42:27.3 42:28.5 0:01.1 7:12/M
2 Mitch Garrett Folsom CA 743 50 9 48:28.0 48:31.3 0:03.2 8:13/M
3 Steven Shaffer Davis CA 986 53 12 48:51.8 48:54.8 0:02.9 8:17/M
4 Joe Williams Roseville CA 1075 51 24 53:03.4 53:06.3 0:02.9 8:59/M
5 Roger Curtis Folsom CA 694 52 25 53:06.7 53:16.5 0:09.7 9:00/M
6 Terry Lloyd Foresthill CA 851 57 27 53:27.6 53:36.7 0:09.0 9:04/M
7 Daniel Napieralski Citrus Heights CA 916 53 28 53:32.0 53:34.4 0:02.4 9:04/M
8 Mike Clemons Woodbridge CA 684 51 34 54:29.2 54:32.4 0:03.2 9:14/M
9 Manuel Garcia Sacramento CA 741 51 49 56:44.8 57:02.5 0:17.7 9:37/M
10 Jeff Stone Granite Bay CA 1013 58 58 58:14.7 58:18.8 0:04.1 9:52/M
11 Roy Ubry Folsom CA 1050 53 66 59:04.0 59:12.5 0:08.5 10:01/M
12 Stephen Weibel Folsom CA 1066 51 80 1:00:09.9 1:00:17.4 0:07.4 10:12/M
13 Dave Hinshaw Auburn CA 789 55 83 1:00:52.6 1:10:54.2 10:01.6 10:19/M
14 Kevin Haugen West Sacramento CA 774 50 85 1:01:19.3 1:01:37.6 0:18.3 10:24/M
15 Michael Herman El Dorado Hills CA 783 55 100 1:02:51.5 1:03:04.3 0:12.8 10:39/M
16 Clifford Woods Salinas CA 1087 51 126 1:05:07.4 1:05:19.6 0:12.1 11:02/M
17 Ted Ursino Fair Oaks CA 1052 50 134 1:05:49.2 1:05:55.9 0:06.7 11:09/M
18 Scott Tippin Ione CA 1043 56 140 1:06:13.5 1:16:22.0 10:08.4 11:13/M
19 Bart Weatherly Sutter Creek CA 1118 57 149 1:06:56.9 1:17:19.5 10:22.5 11:21/M
20 Dave Pixley Folsom CA 944 53 173 1:09:02.3 1:19:10.1 10:07.8 11:42/M
21 Brian Dahlstedt Sacramento CA 697 57 195 1:10:34.8 1:20:41.6 10:06.7 11:58/M
22 Andy Powell Rocklin CA 946 50 206 1:11:39.7 1:11:50.4 0:10.6 12:09/M
23 Isidro Caluza Sacramento CA 666 57 210 1:12:43.3 1:23:17.8 10:34.5 12:19/M
24 Dan Foley El Dorado Hills CA 1114 51 234 1:14:20.6 1:14:33.4 0:12.8 12:36/M
25 Stephen Baughman Mather CA 630 58 273 1:17:34.7 1:38:36.6 21:01.9 13:09/M
26 Kevin Beile Sacramento CA 638 52 347 1:25:06.3 1:35:19.9 10:13.5 14:25/M
27 Doyle Atnip Modesto CA 614 52 359 1:25:58.0 1:36:06.6 10:08.6 14:34/M
28 Rick Navarrete Roseville CA 919 53 380 1:29:00.6 1:39:27.6 10:27.0 15:05/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Herve Pastre Nevada City CA 1100 66 6 46:14.9 46:16.4 0:01.5 7:50/M
2 Stephen Pizzella Nevada City CA 945 62 60 58:21.1 58:26.2 0:05.0 9:53/M
3 Calvin Fong Woodland CA 733 60 78 1:00:02.2 1:00:11.3 0:09.0 10:11/M
4 Keith Braxton South San Francisco CA 652 62 128 1:05:10.0 1:25:59.5 20:49.5 11:03/M
5 Thomas Dovi Sacramento CA 711 61 207 1:12:09.6 1:22:09.7 10:00.1 12:14/M
6 Richard Agayoff Fair Oaks CA 603 64 217 1:13:25.2 1:23:33.8 10:08.5 12:27/M
7 Ken Campbell Sacramento CA 669 62 291 1:18:48.4 1:39:40.1 20:51.7 13:21/M
8 Tim McNally Los Banos CA 883 65 402 1:37:16.5 1:37:39.1 0:22.5 16:29/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Edward Echeverria El Dorado Hills CA 719 78 341 1:24:42.8 1:35:19.7 10:36.9 14:21/M