2013 Blood, Sweat and Beers Long Course

2013 Blood, Sweat and Beers

Age Group Results

July 28, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://www.capitalroadrace.com


Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Long Course

Top

Female 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alex Sahrakar Carmichael CA 389 19 266 2:05:31.1 2:15:49.1 10:18.0 11:57/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Erin Wachter Folsom CA 463 26 9 1:18:25.0 1:18:25.6 0:00.6 7:28/M
2 Amelia Simpkin Sacramento CA 419 29 25 1:30:23.1 1:30:28.4 0:05.2 8:36/M
3 Sarah Long Sacramento CA 254 22 49 1:35:42.4 1:45:46.1 10:03.7 9:07/M
4 Maggie Kellum Sacramento CA 216 29 73 1:39:04.6 1:49:17.1 10:12.5 9:26/M
5 Kate Daniel Berkeley CA 88 27 129 1:46:57.2 1:57:18.3 10:21.0 10:11/M
6 Roberta Gonzalez Sacramento CA 159 28 135 1:48:12.1 1:58:21.7 10:09.6 10:18/M
7 Brittany Cino Sacramento CA 70 24 140 1:48:44.0 1:48:50.7 0:06.6 10:21/M
8 Chloe Romero Citrus Heights CA 377 22 142 1:48:57.1 1:59:01.3 10:04.1 10:23/M
9 Lauren Dellwo Auburn CA 93 26 180 1:53:52.7 2:13:56.9 20:04.1 10:51/M
10 Leslie Humes Sacramento CA 195 27 187 1:54:32.7 2:04:53.1 10:20.4 10:54/M
11 Astrid Perez Los Angeles CA 341 29 192 1:55:06.9 2:05:27.0 10:20.0 10:58/M
12 Rachael Camacho Sacramento CA 54 27 195 1:55:17.6 2:15:20.9 20:03.3 10:59/M
13 Mallory Campos Sacramento CA 56 27 201 1:55:50.1 2:06:08.2 10:18.1 11:02/M
14 Megan Gambetta West Sacramento CA 146 23 210 1:56:30.6 2:16:36.5 20:05.8 11:06/M
15 Ciara Prince Orangevale CA 352 20 233 1:58:52.4 2:18:52.6 20:00.1 11:19/M
16 Angie Raimondi Sacramento CA 354 23 239 2:01:07.8 2:21:20.9 20:13.1 11:32/M
17 Sara Herschler Davis CA 181 21 241 2:01:20.1 2:01:31.6 0:11.5 11:33/M
18 Kate Donaldson Roseville CA 104 29 261 2:05:01.5 2:15:30.1 10:28.6 11:54/M
19 Eliza Sanchez Fair Oaks CA 392 26 263 2:05:11.1 2:15:19.3 10:08.2 11:55/M
20 Monica Wroblicky Sacramento CA 491 29 274 2:07:57.0 2:17:57.8 10:00.8 12:11/M
21 Kelsey Murphey Sebastopol CA 305 22 275 2:07:57.6 2:18:18.5 10:20.9 12:11/M
22 Missy Kampling Auburn CA 211 26 288 2:08:53.3 2:28:59.2 20:05.9 12:16/M
23 Traci Scott Fair Oaks CA 404 26 302 2:12:30.2 2:22:51.7 10:21.5 12:37/M
24 Brooke Haugen West Sacramento CA 175 21 307 2:13:35.2 2:33:40.9 20:05.7 12:43/M
25 Amanda Clifford Antelope CA 72 27 310 2:13:37.7 2:23:47.9 10:10.2 12:44/M
26 Mary Henderson Oakland CA 179 29 318 2:14:19.0 2:24:33.7 10:14.7 12:48/M
27 Heidi Paulsen Fair Oaks CA 333 24 336 2:19:37.2 2:29:45.6 10:08.3 13:18/M
28 Ashley O'Brien Gilroy CA 323 24 369 2:27:08.5 2:47:21.2 20:12.6 14:01/M
29 Ashley Wisniewski Sacramento CA 486 29 378 2:30:56.8 2:41:19.1 10:22.3 14:22/M
30 Aneilia McDermott Carmichael CA 279 27 386 2:33:40.5 2:53:48.2 20:07.7 14:38/M
31 Madison Elliott Sacramento CA 118 22 409 2:47:03.9 3:07:17.2 20:13.3 15:55/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stacey Armijo Rocklin CA 8 36 12 1:22:06.0 1:22:07.8 0:01.8 7:49/M
2 Dionne Mitchell Rancho Cordova CA 297 33 23 1:29:49.1 1:29:55.0 0:05.8 8:33/M
3 Lindsey Plitt Roseville CA 345 31 30 1:31:13.9 1:41:15.7 10:01.8 8:41/M
4 Melissa McConnell Folsom CA 277 31 32 1:31:40.9 1:31:41.9 0:00.9 8:44/M
5 Makiko Yamashita Sacramento CA 493 38 39 1:33:13.2 1:33:15.1 0:01.8 8:53/M
6 Amy Zipp Davis CA 501 33 50 1:36:04.3 1:36:07.2 0:02.9 9:09/M
7 Natasha Langenfeld Sacramento CA 235 33 69 1:38:18.7 1:48:19.8 10:01.0 9:22/M
8 Jennie Potter Antelope CA 348 35 72 1:38:40.4 1:38:43.6 0:03.2 9:24/M
9 Timo Ripatti Dublin CA 371 31 77 1:39:33.9 1:39:44.9 0:11.0 9:29/M
10 Haley Myers Sacramento CA 307 33 82 1:40:54.0 1:51:14.2 10:20.2 9:37/M
11 Whitney Chamberlain Sacramento CA 66 30 85 1:41:04.3 1:41:12.1 0:07.7 9:38/M
12 Staci Robinson West Sacramento CA 374 37 100 1:43:32.3 1:43:44.5 0:12.2 9:52/M
13 Moisa Tellez Sacramento CA 450 36 102 1:43:45.8 2:03:46.4 20:00.5 9:53/M
14 Julie Burke Redding CA 50 39 103 1:43:46.0 1:54:06.2 10:20.1 9:53/M
15 Suzanne Enslow Sacramento CA 123 38 117 1:45:29.5 2:05:39.2 20:09.6 10:03/M
16 Erika Frank Carmichael CA 139 39 123 1:46:33.9 1:46:46.3 0:12.3 10:09/M
17 Amy Taylor Rocklin CA 447 39 136 1:48:20.8 1:48:36.5 0:15.7 10:19/M
18 Cristina Watkins El Dorado Hills CA 472 30 137 1:48:23.4 1:58:32.2 10:08.7 10:19/M
19 Christina Harney Roseville CA 170 38 138 1:48:23.7 1:58:32.5 10:08.7 10:19/M
20 Gena Weingarten Valley Springs CA 475 34 141 1:48:51.8 1:58:52.8 10:00.9 10:22/M
21 Brandy Lanoue Sacramento CA 238 38 144 1:49:02.5 1:59:06.2 10:03.6 10:23/M
22 Zenith Gonzalez Folsom CA 158 36 147 1:49:49.7 1:49:51.8 0:02.1 10:28/M
23 Stefanie Rathgeb Sacramento CA 361 30 150 1:50:01.3 2:00:11.0 10:09.7 10:29/M
24 Sarah Nelson Sacramento CA 310 32 172 1:53:21.6 1:53:26.6 0:04.9 10:48/M
25 Megan Moyneur West Sacramento CA 301 32 173 1:53:22.0 2:03:33.4 10:11.4 10:48/M
26 Crystal Hopson Orangevale CA 187 36 176 1:53:38.7 1:54:00.1 0:21.3 10:49/M
27 Scarlett Fennel Rancho Cordova CA 131 39 182 1:53:59.0 2:04:11.6 10:12.6 10:51/M
28 Lauren Anderson Edh CA 4 38 183 1:53:59.4 2:04:11.9 10:12.4 10:51/M
29 Jeremy Colley El Dorado Hills CA 75 37 206 1:56:09.2 2:06:14.5 10:05.2 11:04/M
30 Karie Russo Cameron Park CA 385 30 212 1:57:01.0 1:57:18.2 0:17.2 11:09/M
31 Bitsy Vigil Roseville CA 462 33 223 1:58:21.9 1:58:34.7 0:12.8 11:16/M
32 Dionne Randolph Sacramento CA 358 33 235 1:59:35.1 2:09:39.6 10:04.5 11:23/M
33 Barbara Kropacek-Hall Rancho Cordova CA 231 36 245 2:01:45.2 2:01:56.4 0:11.1 11:36/M
34 Rochelle Gamette Roseville CA 147 39 248 2:02:16.9 2:12:38.6 10:21.7 11:39/M
35 Maegan Gannon Folsom CA 148 38 254 2:03:20.2 2:23:21.4 20:01.2 11:45/M
36 Kristen Peek San Francisco CA 336 31 255 2:04:21.5 2:24:20.5 19:58.9 11:51/M
37 Vanessa Autrey Roseville CA 12 36 257 2:04:30.2 2:14:47.3 10:17.1 11:51/M
38 Hilda Barry Martinez CA 19 34 260 2:04:38.3 2:24:56.3 20:17.9 11:52/M
39 Lisa Faber Grass Valley CA 128 38 271 2:07:17.9 2:27:19.5 20:01.5 12:07/M
40 Janae Patja Lincoln CA 332 34 276 2:07:57.6 2:18:07.0 10:09.3 12:11/M
41 Victoria Pena Sacramento CA 337 35 278 2:08:09.3 2:18:34.6 10:25.2 12:12/M
42 Angela Acquistapace Auburn CA 1 38 279 2:08:09.9 2:28:15.9 20:06.0 12:12/M
43 Elizabeth Loughran Davis CA 257 30 280 2:08:17.8 2:18:35.7 10:17.9 12:13/M
44 Rachel Lee San Diego CA 241 33 294 2:09:49.8 2:20:00.9 10:11.0 12:22/M
45 Elisia Debord Sacramento CA 92 35 295 2:09:53.7 2:30:02.7 20:09.0 12:22/M
46 Sunshine Garside Woodland CA 150 39 304 2:12:58.4 2:23:13.6 10:15.1 12:40/M
47 Alicia Girvin Roseville CA 152 34 315 2:13:55.4 2:33:56.8 20:01.4 12:45/M
48 Kathleen West Roseville CA 478 36 319 2:14:19.7 2:24:35.3 10:15.6 12:48/M
49 Patti Mayo Yuba City CA 274 38 321 2:14:46.0 2:34:44.7 19:58.7 12:50/M
50 Carina Kool Roseville CA 228 34 325 2:15:47.7 2:25:49.8 10:02.1 12:56/M
51 Julie Bates Woodland CA 21 30 326 2:15:50.2 2:26:06.6 10:16.3 12:56/M
52 Kristin Cummings Newcastle CA 87 35 327 2:15:53.2 2:36:01.2 20:07.9 12:56/M
53 Jaime Schell West Sacramento CA 396 37 333 2:16:59.0 2:37:05.7 20:06.6 13:03/M
54 Ellisa Capraro Elk Grove CA 60 39 335 2:19:22.5 2:29:37.1 10:14.6 13:16/M
55 Jessica Frantzich Sacramento CA 141 30 346 2:22:42.1 2:42:54.9 20:12.7 13:35/M
56 Jeni Boltshauser Grass Valley CA 34 39 347 2:23:24.8 2:33:42.6 10:17.8 13:39/M
57 Melissa Epperly Folsom CA 124 36 350 2:23:30.0 2:33:44.9 10:14.8 13:40/M
58 Christina Callahan Sacramento CA 52 38 355 2:24:20.2 2:34:47.9 10:27.6 13:45/M
59 Heather Hunter Cool CA 197 38 360 2:25:32.1 2:45:43.7 20:11.6 13:52/M
60 Julie Brockman Auburn CA 43 39 361 2:25:32.8 2:45:44.3 20:11.5 13:52/M
61 Candie Malone Carmichael CA 266 39 366 2:26:49.5 2:46:51.2 20:01.7 13:59/M
62 Heather Harney Fair Oaks CA 171 30 367 2:26:49.6 2:46:51.2 20:01.6 13:59/M
63 Heather Prettyman Roseville CA 349 35 384 2:32:19.7 2:52:21.4 20:01.6 14:30/M
64 Charise Arthur Roseville CA 10 35 399 2:38:30.2 2:58:41.7 20:11.5 15:06/M
65 Shannon Spears Auburn CA 432 36 404 2:45:44.9 3:05:47.4 20:02.5 15:47/M
66 Liz Iorga Fair Oaks CA 203 38 406 2:46:09.1 3:06:08.6 19:59.4 15:49/M
67 Anitra Dumlao-Thompson Orangevale CA 108 37 407 2:46:17.6 3:06:32.6 20:15.0 15:50/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Diana Boyer Auburn CA 37 41 38 1:33:09.1 1:33:13.2 0:04.0 8:52/M
2 Lori Osen El Dorado Hills CA 327 40 44 1:34:37.0 1:34:51.7 0:14.6 9:01/M
3 Kristin Kolster Auburn CA 227 41 46 1:35:09.3 1:35:11.9 0:02.6 9:04/M
4 Jeannette Fisher Redding CA 134 40 67 1:38:17.1 1:48:36.3 10:19.1 9:22/M
5 Cherie Smith Sacramento CA 425 42 70 1:38:24.2 1:38:25.6 0:01.3 9:22/M
6 Laura Didier Rocklin CA 101 42 89 1:41:29.2 1:41:37.1 0:07.8 9:40/M
7 Kelly Martinez Folsom CA 270 45 113 1:44:58.1 2:04:56.5 19:58.3 10:00/M
8 Angela Longworth Hercules CA 256 46 114 1:45:10.2 1:45:15.9 0:05.7 10:01/M
9 Corinne Meadors Folsom CA 286 42 120 1:45:53.1 1:46:10.1 0:16.9 10:05/M
10 Tressa Tabares Sacramento CA 445 44 124 1:46:39.4 1:46:47.7 0:08.2 10:09/M
11 Anabella Brown El Dorado Hills CA 45 46 125 1:46:46.5 1:47:06.8 0:20.2 10:10/M
12 Sheri Richmond Redding CA 365 47 127 1:46:48.5 1:47:03.0 0:14.5 10:10/M
13 Sally Phillips Sacramento CA 344 47 145 1:49:04.0 1:59:06.8 10:02.8 10:23/M
14 Patty Coauette Sacramento CA 73 44 146 1:49:31.0 1:59:39.1 10:08.0 10:26/M
15 Lisa Pallesen Carmichael CA 329 46 153 1:50:22.9 1:50:31.6 0:08.6 10:31/M
16 Mary Engquist Fair Oaks CA 121 46 154 1:50:31.1 1:50:42.3 0:11.1 10:32/M
17 Jacqueline Bernales Sacramento CA 28 42 155 1:50:40.8 2:00:45.9 10:05.1 10:32/M
18 Amy Frydenlund Flsom CA 142 45 161 1:52:09.3 1:52:21.5 0:12.2 10:41/M
19 Anne Royston Orangevale CA 380 45 164 1:52:28.7 1:52:49.4 0:20.6 10:43/M
20 Laura Zabkar Auburn CA 497 43 181 1:53:55.6 2:04:10.8 10:15.1 10:51/M
21 Leslie Woods Folsom CA 487 40 193 1:55:08.3 2:05:14.8 10:06.5 10:58/M
22 Jennifer Baker Diamond Springs CA 15 46 196 1:55:23.1 2:05:28.3 10:05.2 10:59/M
23 Brigida Harrison Sacramento CA 173 41 204 1:56:04.9 2:06:17.6 10:12.6 11:03/M
24 Lisa Riley Sacramento CA 370 47 205 1:56:08.4 2:06:11.0 10:02.6 11:04/M
25 Karin Springer Sacramento CA 435 43 208 1:56:22.4 2:06:36.8 10:14.3 11:05/M
26 Beth Seevers Elk Grove CA 406 43 209 1:56:22.5 2:06:36.9 10:14.4 11:05/M
27 Stephanie Jacobs Roseville CA 205 45 213 1:57:01.2 2:07:25.6 10:24.3 11:09/M
28 Meryll Pereira Placerville CA 340 47 214 1:57:24.3 2:07:34.4 10:10.0 11:11/M
29 Tina Slee Sacramento CA 423 45 215 1:57:29.9 1:57:32.7 0:02.8 11:11/M
30 Denise Rowland Orangevale CA 379 44 231 1:58:46.5 2:08:56.9 10:10.3 11:19/M
31 Allison Wynn Sacramento CA 492 42 250 2:02:24.3 2:12:45.8 10:21.5 11:39/M
32 Diana Sanchez Roseville CA 393 43 251 2:02:31.4 2:12:34.9 10:03.5 11:40/M
33 Alice Michel Sacramento CA 291 46 256 2:04:23.6 2:24:27.1 20:03.5 11:51/M
34 Gretchen Littlejohn Roseville CA 252 40 259 2:04:32.3 2:04:49.4 0:17.1 11:52/M
35 Denise Ehler Shingle Springs CA 114 47 265 2:05:30.9 2:15:41.6 10:10.7 11:57/M
36 Lisa Coronado Fair Oaks CA 78 40 268 2:06:12.8 2:16:15.9 10:03.1 12:01/M
37 Christine Engel Woodland CA 119 42 269 2:06:14.9 2:16:33.1 10:18.1 12:01/M
38 Shanna Kloberdanz Sacramento CA 226 44 270 2:07:11.8 2:17:23.2 10:11.3 12:07/M
39 Ara Davis Sacramento CA 90 44 272 2:07:19.5 2:17:28.3 10:08.7 12:08/M
40 Nicole Simone Citrus Heights CA 418 44 277 2:07:58.0 2:18:09.7 10:11.7 12:11/M
41 Lisa M Johnson Citrus Heights CA 208 49 297 2:10:56.0 2:21:06.7 10:10.7 12:28/M
42 Michelle Rivera Woodland CA 372 40 298 2:11:04.9 2:11:15.0 0:10.1 12:29/M
43 Linda Porter Carmichael CA 347 47 299 2:11:54.3 2:31:53.8 19:59.5 12:34/M
44 Sherry MacIas Sacramento CA 261 45 301 2:12:28.3 2:22:45.5 10:17.1 12:37/M
45 Kathleen Mossburg Sacramento CA 300 45 305 2:13:01.1 2:23:20.4 10:19.2 12:40/M
46 Debbie Pearson Citrus Heights CA 334 47 311 2:13:46.1 2:23:58.4 10:12.2 12:44/M
47 Heather Coiner Rocklin CA 74 46 314 2:13:55.1 2:24:11.8 10:16.7 12:45/M
48 Kristina Bestwick Citrus Heights CA 31 41 322 2:15:18.7 2:25:22.3 10:03.5 12:53/M
49 Sheri Bomhoff Granite Bay CA 35 43 328 2:15:53.4 2:36:01.9 20:08.4 12:56/M
50 Beth Goodwill Sacramento CA 160 48 329 2:16:13.2 2:26:21.4 10:08.1 12:58/M
51 Kim Crimmins Sacramento CA 80 46 338 2:20:12.8 2:30:27.1 10:14.3 13:21/M
52 Leslie Duket Fair Oaks CA 107 48 343 2:21:26.9 2:31:49.9 10:22.9 13:28/M
53 Renee Kassis Sacramento CA 214 44 345 2:21:46.3 2:41:54.7 20:08.3 13:30/M
54 Becky Page Roseville CA 328 46 356 2:24:46.9 2:35:03.0 10:16.1 13:47/M
55 Karen Williams Elk Grove CA 504 47 359 2:25:26.5 2:45:27.9 20:01.3 13:51/M
56 Liz Bryson Loomis CA 49 41 365 2:26:40.7 2:46:51.5 20:10.8 13:58/M
57 Deborah Nichols Roseville CA 319 45 371 2:27:20.5 2:47:32.0 20:11.5 14:02/M
58 Loretta Mejia Roseville CA 288 46 374 2:28:51.0 2:49:05.7 20:14.6 14:11/M
59 Brenda Gee Deperalta Daly City CA 95 47 379 2:31:10.7 2:51:28.3 20:17.5 14:24/M
60 Molly Krogen Sacramento CA 230 40 394 2:35:29.3 2:55:40.4 20:11.1 14:48/M
61 Becky Johnson Sacramento CA 209 42 397 2:36:41.3 2:56:48.2 20:06.8 14:55/M
62 Tammy K Prince Orangevale CA 351 43 398 2:38:30.1 2:58:35.0 20:04.9 15:06/M
63 Michele Edwards Elk Grove CA 113 41 400 2:38:30.4 2:58:35.6 20:05.1 15:06/M
64 Terri Kletzman Sacramento CA 225 40 403 2:42:44.0 2:52:57.7 10:13.6 15:30/M
65 Shannon Rankin Rocklin CA 359 43 405 2:46:09.1 3:06:08.6 19:59.4 15:49/M
66 Karyn Lankford Esparto CA 237 41 413 3:02:41.9 3:22:58.4 20:16.4 17:24/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cindy McGihon Redding CA 280 55 63 1:37:21.1 1:47:40.7 10:19.6 9:16/M
2 Tami Ralston Folsom CA 355 50 92 1:42:05.3 1:42:20.8 0:15.5 9:43/M
3 Paula Hamilton Carmichael CA 168 50 95 1:42:50.6 1:43:09.7 0:19.0 9:48/M
4 Veronica Runyan Folsom CA 384 52 121 1:46:05.1 1:46:15.7 0:10.5 10:06/M
5 Allison Shaffer Davis CA 408 52 133 1:47:42.9 1:57:45.8 10:02.9 10:15/M
6 Laura Mugno Granite Bay CA 302 50 167 1:52:50.1 2:03:06.5 10:16.4 10:45/M
7 Leslie Besseghini Dixon CA 30 52 211 1:56:49.0 1:56:59.0 0:10.0 11:08/M
8 Becky Matsuoka Newcastle CA 273 55 218 1:57:38.0 2:07:51.7 10:13.7 11:12/M
9 Cathrine Lemaire Woodland CA 245 56 226 1:58:23.3 2:08:35.2 10:11.9 11:16/M
10 Claudia Foley El Dorado Hills CA 136 50 227 1:58:27.1 2:08:34.7 10:07.6 11:17/M
11 Kathy McKim El Dorado Hills CA 281 50 234 1:59:33.7 2:09:41.4 10:07.6 11:23/M
12 Rosemarie Ruiz Sacramento CA 383 51 246 2:01:51.8 2:12:09.6 10:17.7 11:36/M
13 Carol Shea South San Francisco CA 410 53 253 2:03:04.3 2:23:21.4 20:17.0 11:43/M
14 Annette MacIas Folsom CA 260 52 264 2:05:20.8 2:25:21.6 20:00.8 11:56/M
15 Carol Schulz Granite Bay CA 400 52 282 2:08:27.5 2:18:43.8 10:16.2 12:14/M
16 Philomene Smith Sacramento CA 429 50 293 2:09:33.0 2:29:37.6 20:04.6 12:20/M
17 Colleen Ward Rancho Cordova CA 470 51 303 2:12:30.9 2:32:31.2 20:00.3 12:37/M
18 Anna Carroll Sacramento CA 61 53 306 2:13:34.6 2:33:44.3 20:09.6 12:43/M
19 Annette Ford Auburn CA 137 59 309 2:13:37.1 2:33:53.0 20:15.8 12:44/M
20 Nini McCormack El Dorado Hills CA 278 59 312 2:13:48.5 2:23:59.2 10:10.6 12:45/M
21 Pamela Kian Orangevale CA 219 53 316 2:13:59.4 2:34:13.6 20:14.2 12:46/M
22 Heather Sims Sacramento CA 420 50 340 2:21:06.0 2:31:14.1 10:08.1 13:26/M
23 Candy Kellum Elk Grove CA 217 52 342 2:21:26.3 2:31:49.3 10:22.9 13:28/M
24 Leslie Myrick El Dorado Hills CA 308 56 344 2:21:27.7 2:41:28.8 20:01.0 13:28/M
25 Jennifer Nelson Folsom CA 312 56 349 2:23:28.8 2:43:28.7 19:59.9 13:40/M
26 Jayne Taylor Granite Bay CA 449 51 351 2:23:36.2 2:33:46.9 10:10.6 13:41/M
27 Rhonda Becker Rancho Cordova CA 25 59 352 2:23:44.1 2:43:44.4 20:00.3 13:41/M
28 Norma Barnhart Sacramento CA 17 54 353 2:23:49.5 2:44:05.6 20:16.1 13:42/M
29 Jane Price Sacramento CA 350 56 354 2:23:50.0 2:43:52.8 20:02.8 13:42/M
30 Reina Schwartz Sacramento CA 401 50 375 2:30:06.5 2:50:12.4 20:05.9 14:18/M
31 Nancy Long Sacramento CA 255 57 376 2:30:36.7 2:40:49.4 10:12.7 14:21/M
32 Nancy Wang San Francisco CA 469 58 380 2:31:12.2 2:51:29.4 20:17.2 14:24/M
33 Janet Dumonchelle Sacramento CA 109 56 388 2:33:48.9 2:53:59.9 20:10.9 14:39/M
34 Anne Antoine Sacramento CA 7 54 389 2:34:00.1 2:54:14.7 20:14.5 14:40/M
35 Shelley Henderson Elk Grove CA 180 51 391 2:34:43.4 2:54:43.3 19:59.9 14:44/M
36 Amy Rogers Sacramento CA 376 52 401 2:40:55.4 3:01:05.8 20:10.4 15:20/M
37 Deb Wilding Salem OR 480 58 411 2:53:50.6 2:54:09.9 0:19.2 16:33/M
38 Radyne Ingraham Woodland CA 202 51 412 2:53:51.8 2:54:06.5 0:14.6 16:33/M
39 Heidi Elliott Sacramento CA 117 58 414 3:02:45.6 3:23:01.1 20:15.5 17:24/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Debbie Miller Redding CA 293 60 185 1:54:16.0 2:04:35.0 10:19.0 10:53/M
2 Debby Bedwell Granite Bay CA 26 60 221 1:57:44.7 1:57:48.2 0:03.4 11:13/M
3 Kathy Downey Sacramento CA 105 62 292 2:09:10.7 2:29:12.5 20:01.8 12:18/M
4 Charlene Bayles San Francisco CA 24 62 334 2:18:18.9 2:28:38.6 10:19.6 13:10/M
5 Nancy Landers Carmichael CA 234 61 373 2:27:57.6 2:48:07.9 20:10.2 14:05/M
6 Kathy Church Sacramento CA 69 60 415 3:03:06.2 3:25:05.9 21:59.6 17:26/M
Top

Male 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Austin Twietmeyer Auburn CA 457 19 56 1:36:28.8 1:36:31.6 0:02.8 9:11/M
2 Tyler Engquist Fair Oaks CA 122 18 107 1:44:23.7 1:44:31.0 0:07.3 9:56/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Garrett Seawell Roseville CA 405 22 1 1:05:20.7 1:05:21.0 0:00.2 6:13/M
2 Kyle Lackner Folsom CA 233 23 3 1:10:00.0 1:10:00.0 6:40/M
3 Will Blake Auburn CA 33 23 4 1:11:38.4 1:11:38.4 6:49/M
4 Chris Stehula Folsom CA 437 28 5 1:12:00.8 1:12:00.8 6:51/M
5 Dan Napieralski Citrus Heights CA 309 28 6 1:14:50.9 1:14:51.3 0:00.4 7:08/M
6 Derek Gwin Rocklin CA 165 22 7 1:14:55.4 1:14:55.9 0:00.4 7:08/M
7 Patrick Handley Davis CA 169 23 26 1:30:32.6 1:30:43.6 0:11.0 8:37/M
8 Garrett Sucatre Auburn CA 440 26 37 1:33:02.5 1:43:04.6 10:02.0 8:52/M
9 Howard Justin Sacramento CA 210 22 47 1:35:20.5 1:35:25.9 0:05.3 9:05/M
10 Jonathan Rihel Sacramento CA 369 27 55 1:36:24.7 1:36:27.1 0:02.3 9:11/M
11 Connor Schmeck Auburn CA 397 25 64 1:37:37.2 1:57:46.4 20:09.1 9:18/M
12 Clint Kellum Sacramento CA 215 29 74 1:39:05.4 1:49:17.4 10:11.9 9:26/M
13 Eric Holmes Auburn CA 185 29 76 1:39:26.2 1:39:30.6 0:04.4 9:28/M
14 Trevor Haugen West Sacramento CA 176 23 88 1:41:07.6 2:01:12.6 20:04.9 9:38/M
15 Kyle Martinez Folsom CA 271 22 106 1:44:16.7 2:04:15.5 19:58.8 9:56/M
16 Ben Thacker Loomis CA 451 27 112 1:44:53.7 1:54:53.1 9:59.3 9:59/M
17 Donald Heard Oakland CA 177 29 115 1:45:13.4 1:55:35.3 10:21.8 10:01/M
18 Graeme Sadler Orangevale CA 388 26 126 1:46:47.8 1:46:51.0 0:03.2 10:10/M
19 Daniel Klauer Salida CA 223 29 139 1:48:26.9 2:08:36.2 20:09.2 10:20/M
20 Derrick Smith Folsom CA 427 26 160 1:52:00.7 2:02:01.7 10:01.0 10:40/M
21 Scott Henderson Sacramento CO 178 24 163 1:52:25.7 2:02:27.4 10:01.6 10:42/M
22 Jon Mead Sacramento CA 285 25 188 1:54:33.3 2:04:53.9 10:20.5 10:55/M
23 Schuyler Rathbun North Highlands CA 360 27 207 1:56:22.4 1:56:41.9 0:19.4 11:05/M
24 Bryce Murphey Sebastopol CA 304 26 243 2:01:28.5 2:11:49.8 10:21.2 11:34/M
25 Aaron Nousaine Sacramento CA 322 29 267 2:05:46.6 2:25:46.7 20:00.0 11:59/M
26 Cody Oquendo Sacramento CA 326 28 281 2:08:22.7 2:18:48.5 10:25.7 12:14/M
27 Patrick Ford Auburn CA 138 24 308 2:13:36.9 2:33:53.0 20:16.0 12:43/M
28 Dan Hunt Modesto CA 196 25 370 2:27:17.3 2:47:29.7 20:12.3 14:02/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ron Young Fallon NV 495 33 2 1:06:52.2 1:06:52.2 6:22/M
2 Bill Clements Roseville CA 71 34 8 1:15:59.5 1:16:00.8 0:01.3 7:14/M
3 Ramon Camacho Los Angeles CA 55 30 10 1:19:52.0 1:20:18.9 0:26.9 7:36/M
4 Dustin Hinds Sacramento CA 183 37 13 1:22:08.5 1:22:09.2 0:00.7 7:49/M
5 Aaron Montgomery Folsom CA 298 31 14 1:23:14.0 1:23:18.2 0:04.2 7:56/M
6 Eddie Sahyoun Rocklin CA 390 36 16 1:23:37.0 1:23:37.6 0:00.6 7:58/M
7 Eric Ewald Berkeley CA 127 32 17 1:26:13.8 1:26:13.8 8:13/M
8 Dennis Mui Sacramento CA 303 34 18 1:26:28.4 1:26:29.6 0:01.2 8:14/M
9 Brett Reisinger El Dorado Hills CA 363 37 19 1:28:25.6 1:28:30.8 0:05.1 8:25/M
10 Clint Welch Carmichael CA 476 36 20 1:28:39.0 1:28:40.4 0:01.4 8:27/M
11 Ryan Thomas Grass Valley CA 452 36 24 1:30:14.8 1:30:21.1 0:06.3 8:36/M
12 Bryan Swann Sacramento CA 442 36 28 1:31:13.1 1:31:19.3 0:06.1 8:41/M
13 Joshua Dobson Rocklin CA 102 39 29 1:31:13.6 1:41:19.9 10:06.2 8:41/M
14 Bryan Wendelberger Citrus Heights CA 477 32 33 1:32:08.1 1:32:22.2 0:14.1 8:46/M
15 Ben Contos Roseville CA 77 33 34 1:32:09.7 1:32:14.4 0:04.7 8:47/M
16 Christopher Malenab Sacramento CA 265 33 40 1:33:29.8 1:33:36.1 0:06.3 8:54/M
17 Jared Frantzich Sacramento CA 140 30 41 1:33:36.2 1:33:41.5 0:05.2 8:55/M
18 Elijah Hrbek Auburn CA 194 31 45 1:35:00.6 1:35:08.4 0:07.8 9:03/M
19 Ryan Latham Auburn CA 239 35 54 1:36:17.4 1:36:21.0 0:03.6 9:10/M
20 Dustin Smith Sacramento CA 424 32 57 1:36:30.2 1:36:34.6 0:04.4 9:11/M
21 Ben Porter Folsom CA 346 32 68 1:38:18.4 1:48:20.4 10:01.9 9:22/M
22 Adam Davis Fair Oaks CA 89 32 71 1:38:36.7 1:38:46.1 0:09.4 9:23/M
23 Randy Van Dusen Roseville CA 458 38 81 1:40:42.1 1:40:54.2 0:12.1 9:35/M
24 Keith Bauer Folsom CA 23 34 86 1:41:05.3 1:41:12.7 0:07.3 9:38/M
25 Ryan Peek Davis CA 335 33 90 1:41:37.9 1:51:36.8 9:58.9 9:41/M
26 Steve Inderkum Sacramento CA 201 39 99 1:43:30.9 1:43:47.8 0:16.8 9:51/M
27 Victor Gutierrez Rancho Murieta CA 164 37 101 1:43:35.4 1:53:43.6 10:08.2 9:52/M
28 Mike Trueblood Citrus Heights CA 455 36 104 1:43:51.0 1:53:49.8 9:58.8 9:53/M
29 Kevin Patja Lincoln CA 331 37 105 1:43:55.1 1:53:56.2 10:01.1 9:54/M
30 Crazy Legs Pflueger Rocklin CA 342 37 108 1:44:33.1 1:44:42.2 0:09.0 9:57/M
31 Phil Devereux Rescue CA 99 30 111 1:44:43.9 1:54:54.7 10:10.8 9:58/M
32 Jason Ziegenhirt Grass Valley CA 499 35 119 1:45:48.1 1:55:53.0 10:04.9 10:05/M
33 Timothy Rudd Sacramento CA 381 33 122 1:46:10.7 1:56:12.6 10:01.8 10:07/M
34 William Greenlee Sunnyvale CA 162 36 143 1:49:00.1 1:59:26.7 10:26.5 10:23/M
35 A.z. Rodarte Roseville CA 375 37 152 1:50:22.1 1:50:39.3 0:17.1 10:31/M
36 Bryan McKrell Sacramento CA 282 36 157 1:51:10.2 2:01:14.4 10:04.1 10:35/M
37 Kevan Young Orangevale CA 496 34 158 1:51:17.4 2:01:17.9 10:00.5 10:36/M
38 Logan Brown Fair Oaks CA 46 31 168 1:52:56.6 2:13:03.7 20:07.0 10:45/M
39 Allen Chitty Sacramento CA 68 31 186 1:54:32.6 2:04:45.0 10:12.3 10:54/M
40 John Onate Sacramento CA 324 39 197 1:55:24.3 1:55:35.8 0:11.4 10:59/M
41 Stephen Warren Sacramento CA 471 30 200 1:55:49.4 1:56:01.6 0:12.2 11:02/M
42 Ryan Chepernich Auburn CA 67 32 202 1:55:58.6 2:06:04.3 10:05.6 11:03/M
43 Luke Brownell Auburn CA 47 30 203 1:55:58.7 2:06:04.4 10:05.7 11:03/M
44 Salvatore Bisagno Citrus Heights CA 32 32 220 1:57:44.0 2:17:46.6 20:02.5 11:13/M
45 Ryan Crum Folsom CA 84 31 225 1:58:22.8 1:58:35.4 0:12.6 11:16/M
46 Shenan Sira Sacramento CA 421 30 236 1:59:40.9 2:10:05.9 10:24.9 11:24/M
47 Marcos Mejia Sacramento CA 287 30 237 2:00:15.7 2:10:57.0 10:41.2 11:27/M
48 Ron Caluza Sacramento CA 53 32 244 2:01:29.4 2:11:39.1 10:09.7 11:34/M
49 Erick Ibarra Sacramento CA 199 36 247 2:02:14.5 2:02:23.8 0:09.2 11:38/M
50 Steven Godfrey Rancho Cordova CA 155 38 249 2:02:17.4 2:02:27.8 0:10.4 11:39/M
51 Clinton Beers Sacramento CA 27 32 252 2:02:34.3 2:22:33.2 19:58.8 11:40/M
52 David Houston Sacramento CA 190 35 258 2:04:30.3 2:14:47.6 10:17.2 11:51/M
53 Matthew Battin Sacramento CA 22 33 284 2:08:38.5 2:18:45.4 10:06.8 12:15/M
54 Ryan Brayton Greenwood CA 41 33 286 2:08:45.8 2:08:55.7 0:09.8 12:16/M
55 Ryan Maloney Alameda CA 267 36 290 2:09:07.8 2:19:26.7 10:18.8 12:18/M
56 Ryan Russo Cameron Park CA 386 31 323 2:15:23.6 2:15:41.1 0:17.5 12:54/M
57 Brian Getz West Sacramento CA 151 38 332 2:16:50.5 2:36:57.2 20:06.7 13:02/M
58 Mccain Crow Roseville CA 81 36 341 2:21:21.8 2:41:23.5 20:01.7 13:28/M
59 David Edson Sacramento CA 112 38 363 2:25:51.3 2:45:59.3 20:08.0 13:53/M
60 Saum Zargar San Rafael CA 498 36 364 2:26:02.4 2:36:09.2 10:06.8 13:54/M
61 Anthony Derum Sacramento CA 98 35 377 2:30:56.7 2:41:19.1 10:22.4 14:22/M
62 Joe Schmidt Sacramento CA 398 34 387 2:33:47.2 2:53:54.7 20:07.4 14:39/M
63 Eric Segal Folsom CA 407 38 390 2:34:39.9 2:34:57.0 0:17.0 14:44/M
64 Jeff Mah Rancho Murieta CA 264 38 392 2:34:58.7 2:55:03.2 20:04.4 14:46/M
65 Joseph Ramirez Mather CA 356 35 402 2:42:43.9 2:52:58.0 10:14.1 15:30/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Scott Waldron Gold River CA 466 44 15 1:23:17.9 1:23:20.2 0:02.2 7:56/M
2 Jeff Newton Sacramento CA 317 43 21 1:28:45.1 1:28:45.2 0:00.1 8:27/M
3 Daniel Morris Sacramento CA 299 44 22 1:29:32.5 1:29:43.7 0:11.2 8:32/M
4 Bill Fagan Galt CA 129 44 31 1:31:14.8 1:31:16.3 0:01.5 8:41/M
5 Jeffrey Hickman Auburn CA 182 46 35 1:32:46.6 1:32:49.9 0:03.3 8:50/M
6 Ismael MacIas Sacramento CA 259 47 36 1:32:53.7 1:32:58.4 0:04.7 8:51/M
7 Chris Pereira Placerville CA 339 49 43 1:34:20.3 1:44:20.7 10:00.4 8:59/M
8 Joel Carson Carmichael CA 62 43 51 1:36:04.5 1:36:18.0 0:13.5 9:09/M
9 Pete Swett Auburn CA 443 46 52 1:36:07.7 1:46:07.3 9:59.6 9:09/M
10 Scott Engquist Fair Oaks CA 120 48 58 1:36:30.2 1:36:36.7 0:06.4 9:11/M
11 Nick Capraro Elk Grove CA 59 48 59 1:36:32.6 1:36:46.3 0:13.6 9:12/M
12 Jim Cotton Carmichael CA 79 45 62 1:37:20.0 1:37:24.2 0:04.2 9:16/M
13 Brian Mickelson Petaluma CA 292 40 66 1:38:14.1 1:38:17.7 0:03.5 9:21/M
14 Dan Waechter Folsom CA 465 45 75 1:39:22.5 1:39:26.5 0:04.0 9:28/M
15 Dan Crum Cool CA 85 41 78 1:40:04.8 2:00:16.0 20:11.2 9:32/M
16 Brad Deluchi Fair Oaks CA 94 49 80 1:40:40.3 1:40:54.1 0:13.8 9:35/M
17 Matt Brayton Folsom CA 40 44 84 1:41:03.3 1:41:04.2 0:00.9 9:37/M
18 Dan Velasco Orangevale CA 460 43 91 1:41:58.0 1:42:08.1 0:10.0 9:43/M
19 Eric Merrill Sacramento CA 290 41 93 1:42:17.9 1:42:24.3 0:06.3 9:44/M
20 Jason Boyer Auburn CA 38 41 94 1:42:24.6 1:42:34.5 0:09.9 9:45/M
21 Carroll Bush Roseville CA 51 48 98 1:43:23.6 1:43:34.1 0:10.5 9:51/M
22 Michael Carver El Dorado Hills CA 63 48 110 1:44:36.1 1:44:40.7 0:04.5 9:58/M
23 Bob Spencer Rancho Cordova CA 433 45 116 1:45:24.4 1:45:31.9 0:07.5 10:02/M
24 Stephen Funder Sacramento CA 144 44 130 1:47:15.1 1:57:19.1 10:03.9 10:13/M
25 Paul Richard Folsom CA 364 45 131 1:47:26.2 1:47:39.9 0:13.7 10:14/M
26 Steve Goldman Sacramento CA 156 47 132 1:47:27.8 1:47:36.6 0:08.8 10:14/M
27 Jerry Suo Sacramento CA 441 40 134 1:48:03.1 1:58:08.1 10:05.0 10:17/M
28 Damin Estes Roseville CA 126 49 148 1:49:52.4 1:49:59.4 0:06.9 10:28/M
29 Jody Cummings Auburn CA 86 44 149 1:49:54.6 1:50:55.7 1:01.0 10:28/M
30 Brian Wade Roseville CA 464 40 156 1:50:42.8 2:00:39.8 9:57.0 10:33/M
31 Nate Simon Sacramento CA 417 42 159 1:51:58.8 2:02:15.9 10:17.1 10:40/M
32 Alan Capps Sacramento CA 58 46 165 1:52:29.8 1:52:42.7 0:12.9 10:43/M
33 Jason Woodward Rocklin CA 488 43 169 1:52:57.0 1:53:06.9 0:09.8 10:45/M
34 Scott Spiess Lincoln CA 434 47 171 1:53:11.4 1:53:12.7 0:01.2 10:47/M
35 Mike Lowry El Dorado Hills CA 258 43 179 1:53:46.3 2:03:48.3 10:02.0 10:50/M
36 Keith Riddle Sacraemnto CA 366 44 189 1:54:51.6 2:05:05.0 10:13.4 10:56/M
37 Paul Berquam Sacramento CA 29 40 217 1:57:36.7 1:57:43.9 0:07.1 11:12/M
38 John Onusko Garden Valley CA 325 48 219 1:57:43.1 2:17:54.3 20:11.2 11:13/M
39 Robert Schaeffer Carmichael CA 395 46 228 1:58:33.9 1:58:48.3 0:14.4 11:17/M
40 Michael Tomlinson Sacramento CA 454 45 229 1:58:44.6 1:59:00.3 0:15.6 11:18/M
41 Charles Sadahire Roseville CA 387 40 230 1:58:46.0 2:09:08.3 10:22.2 11:19/M
42 Aaron Newton Roseville CA 318 42 238 2:00:21.7 2:00:33.2 0:11.4 11:28/M
43 James Wintergreen Sacramento CA 485 41 242 2:01:21.5 2:11:43.0 10:21.4 11:33/M
44 Steve Nelson Sacramento CA 311 42 262 2:05:09.2 2:15:26.1 10:16.8 11:55/M
45 David Lankford Esparto CA 236 41 285 2:08:39.1 2:19:06.2 10:27.1 12:15/M
46 Steve Smith Auburn CA 426 47 289 2:09:06.8 2:19:17.1 10:10.2 12:18/M
47 Sam Alongi Sacramento CA 2 44 300 2:12:02.8 2:22:17.7 10:14.9 12:34/M
48 Bill Bradley Sacramento CA 39 45 313 2:13:51.2 2:33:56.3 20:05.1 12:45/M
49 Brad McCann West Sacramento CA 275 47 317 2:14:03.4 2:24:25.8 10:22.3 12:46/M
50 Stacy King Fair Oaks CA 220 44 324 2:15:36.9 2:25:52.5 10:15.6 12:55/M
51 Dan Fischer Sacramento CA 132 44 330 2:16:13.3 2:26:21.1 10:07.8 12:58/M
52 Anthony Linch Sacramento CA 250 42 337 2:19:45.5 2:30:04.5 10:19.0 13:19/M
53 Stephen Pargament Folsom CA 330 40 358 2:24:59.0 2:45:03.5 20:04.4 13:48/M
54 Pawel Kasiarz Rancho Cordova CA 213 46 362 2:25:44.0 2:26:06.5 0:22.5 13:53/M
55 John Comrier Elk Grove CA 76 41 381 2:31:58.9 2:31:58.9 14:28/M
56 Matt Crowley El Dorado Hills CA 82 41 385 2:32:21.5 2:42:23.1 10:01.6 14:31/M
57 Jay Wilson Elk Grove CA 483 47 393 2:35:10.6 2:45:34.5 10:23.8 14:47/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tim Twietmeyer Auburn CA 456 54 11 1:21:25.1 1:21:27.1 0:02.0 7:45/M
2 Jerrry Wilcox Vacaville CA 479 52 27 1:30:51.6 1:30:55.1 0:03.4 8:39/M
3 Kelly Barry Martinez CA 18 50 42 1:34:11.8 1:44:17.8 10:05.9 8:58/M
4 Brad Doyle Roseville CA 106 52 48 1:35:23.0 1:35:26.8 0:03.7 9:05/M
5 Neil Taylor Granite Bay CA 448 53 53 1:36:15.8 1:36:20.2 0:04.3 9:10/M
6 Curt Riffle Los Altos CA 368 57 60 1:36:37.2 1:36:39.7 0:02.5 9:12/M
7 Manouch Shirvanioun Grass Valley CA 414 52 79 1:40:13.4 1:50:12.2 9:58.8 9:33/M
8 Mark Kinney Elk Grove CA 221 53 87 1:41:06.5 1:41:26.6 0:20.1 9:38/M
9 David Lent Folsom CA 246 50 96 1:42:59.9 1:43:13.0 0:13.1 9:48/M
10 Gene Graham Carmichael CA 161 54 97 1:43:05.8 1:53:04.7 9:58.8 9:49/M
11 William Pequinot Folsom CA 338 56 109 1:44:35.3 1:44:47.7 0:12.4 9:58/M
12 Marty Hartzell Meadow Vista CA 174 52 118 1:45:30.0 1:55:30.2 10:00.1 10:03/M
13 Jon Shilling Grass Valley CA 412 52 128 1:46:55.0 1:57:00.2 10:05.2 10:11/M
14 Bob McTavish Roseville CA 284 56 162 1:52:22.6 2:02:29.0 10:06.4 10:42/M
15 Edd Ligsay Gold River CA 248 54 166 1:52:45.8 2:02:50.5 10:04.6 10:44/M
16 David Kuden San Luis Obispo CA 232 52 170 1:53:10.0 2:03:10.4 10:00.3 10:47/M
17 Paul Imhof Sacramento CA 200 50 174 1:53:24.3 2:03:45.3 10:20.9 10:48/M
18 Kirk McMorris Sacramento CA 283 50 175 1:53:38.0 2:03:41.8 10:03.7 10:49/M
19 Steve Ruhnau Latrobe CA 382 56 177 1:53:40.0 1:54:01.6 0:21.6 10:50/M
20 Pete Andrew Carmichael CA 5 54 178 1:53:41.9 2:03:46.6 10:04.6 10:50/M
21 David Stebbins South Lake Tahoe CA 436 59 184 1:54:05.2 2:14:09.8 20:04.6 10:52/M
22 Eric Williams Lincoln CA 481 51 190 1:54:58.2 1:55:14.1 0:15.9 10:57/M
23 Mike Lemaire Woodland CA 244 58 191 1:55:02.7 1:55:15.3 0:12.5 10:57/M
24 Bryan Noblett Elk Grove CA 320 50 194 1:55:14.6 2:05:31.8 10:17.1 10:58/M
25 Craig Deason Newcastle CA 91 54 198 1:55:34.7 2:05:53.0 10:18.3 11:00/M
26 Carroll Wills Elk Grove CA 482 55 216 1:57:32.3 2:07:40.7 10:08.4 11:12/M
27 Kurt Jaehn Cameron Park CA 206 52 240 2:01:12.5 2:11:24.3 10:11.8 11:33/M
28 Mark McCleskey Colfax CA 276 58 273 2:07:27.8 2:27:32.1 20:04.3 12:08/M
29 Robert Fulton Folsom CA 143 57 283 2:08:29.8 2:28:45.6 20:15.8 12:14/M
30 Dave Stoker Sacramento CA 438 57 291 2:09:08.3 2:29:15.1 20:06.8 12:18/M
31 David Bry Sacramento CA 48 57 296 2:10:33.0 2:20:47.2 10:14.2 12:26/M
32 Jon Ramirez Suisun City CA 357 51 339 2:20:23.3 2:40:31.1 20:07.7 13:22/M
33 Ray Vangerwen Elk Grove CA 459 57 348 2:23:28.7 2:33:52.2 10:23.5 13:40/M
34 Tom Neri Sacramento CA 314 56 372 2:27:33.0 2:47:47.4 20:14.4 14:03/M
35 Stephen Elliott Sacramento CA 116 51 408 2:47:03.5 3:07:17.2 20:13.6 15:55/M
36 Del Marks Citrus Heights CA 268 51 410 2:50:02.1 3:00:11.4 10:09.2 16:12/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dave Riffle Woodinville WA 367 63 61 1:36:37.6 1:36:39.6 0:02.0 9:12/M
2 Bruce Wright Davis CA 489 60 65 1:37:44.2 1:37:49.5 0:05.3 9:18/M
3 Robert Halpenny Sacramento CA 167 63 83 1:40:54.6 1:51:05.9 10:11.2 9:37/M
4 Jay Bowdler Wilton CA 36 61 151 1:50:18.2 1:50:31.5 0:13.3 10:30/M
5 Ed Ballinger Roseville CA 16 60 199 1:55:36.1 2:05:52.4 10:16.3 11:01/M
6 David Smith West Sacramento CA 428 60 222 1:58:21.2 2:08:28.8 10:07.5 11:16/M
7 Richard Cannon Granite Bay CA 57 67 224 1:58:22.4 2:18:22.8 20:00.3 11:16/M
8 Thomas Mischley Sacramento CA 294 64 232 1:58:46.6 2:18:49.3 20:02.7 11:19/M
9 Mike Shields El Dorado Hills CA 411 61 287 2:08:49.9 2:28:58.1 20:08.2 12:16/M
10 Patrick MacKin Roseville CA 262 64 357 2:24:47.3 2:34:54.1 10:06.7 13:47/M
11 Bob Schmitz Auburn CA 399 66 368 2:26:57.6 2:46:57.9 20:00.3 14:00/M
12 David J. Nelson Folsom CA 313 61 382 2:32:04.5 2:52:07.3 20:02.8 14:29/M
13 Rick Bateman Sacramento CA 20 61 383 2:32:16.2 2:52:21.1 20:04.9 14:30/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alan Shuttleworth Colfax CA 415 72 320 2:14:25.7 2:24:32.8 10:07.1 12:48/M
2 Jim Kleinbach Auburn CA 224 71 331 2:16:38.8 2:27:03.2 10:24.4 13:01/M
3 Frank Ives Loomis CA 204 71 395 2:35:45.1 2:55:45.6 20:00.5 14:50/M
4 Allen Reid Roseville CA 362 73 396 2:36:11.6 2:46:16.3 10:04.7 14:52/M