2013 Auburn Triathlon

2013 Auburn Triathlon

Half Ironman Overall

May 19, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management
  ------------ 1.2 M Swim ------------ S/B Trans ------------ 56 M Bike ------------ B/R Trans ------------ 13.1 M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Kevin Taddonis 124 31 M 1 M Top Fin 1 15 33:54.8 28:15/M 1:42.0 1 2:45:12.6 2:57/M 1:04.3 1 1:23:15.5 6:21/M 4:45:09.3
2 Matthew Balzer 7 32 M 1 M 30-34 1 4 28:26.9 23:42/M 1:38.8 4 2:51:03.7 3:03/M 0:59.8 2 1:24:58.5 6:29/M 4:47:07.9
3 Justin Smith 159 30 M 2 M 30-34 1 2 28:24.2 23:40/M 2:14.8 2 2:50:11.8 3:02/M 0:34.1 4 1:29:52.3 6:52/M 4:51:17.4
4 Ryan Smith 114 32 M 3 M 30-34 1 16 34:24.5 28:40/M 2:07.4 9 3:00:15.2 3:13/M 0:46.4 3 1:26:28.1 6:36/M 5:04:01.8
5 Timothy Mallen 80 30 M 4 M 30-34 1 50 39:16.6 32:43/M 3:09.8 6 2:54:44.9 3:07/M 0:40.9 5 1:31:40.6 7:00/M 5:09:33.0
6 Axel Redemann 100 51 M 1 M 50-54 1 6 28:51.9 24:03/M 2:42.7 7 2:55:11.2 3:08/M 1:00.1 22 1:49:40.3 8:22/M 5:17:26.4
7 Charles Perry 95 43 M 1 M 40-44 1 13 33:30.8 27:55/M 2:20.7 11 3:04:15.9 3:17/M 0:57.7 8 1:36:29.3 7:22/M 5:17:34.7
8 Shawn Hnatko 145 41 M 2 M 40-44 1 12 33:17.6 27:44/M 2:53.6 15 3:06:21.1 3:20/M 1:07.0 9 1:36:42.1 7:23/M 5:20:21.5
9 Michael Daily 161 39 M 1 M 35-39 1 23 36:20.6 30:17/M 2:53.2 12 3:04:29.0 3:18/M 1:48.2 7 1:36:23.6 7:21/M 5:21:54.9
10 Kevin Sullivan 121 51 M 2 M 50-54 1 24 36:25.0 30:21/M 3:33.1 16 3:09:05.6 3:23/M 1:25.8 6 1:35:47.7 7:19/M 5:26:17.4
11 Pike Reardon 99 49 M 1 M 45-49 1 14 33:39.5 28:03/M 2:33.2 19 3:12:40.7 3:26/M 1:09.8 10 1:38:45.4 7:32/M 5:28:48.9
12 Keith Hansen 157 51 M 3 M 50-54 1 8 30:12.9 25:10/M 2:53.3 10 3:02:52.4 3:16/M 1:14.3 29 1:54:34.3 8:45/M 5:31:47.3
13 Pete Giese 148 32 M 5 M 30-34 1 51 39:19.2 32:46/M 3:31.5 5 2:52:23.0 3:05/M 1:51.1 33 1:55:10.3 8:47/M 5:32:15.2
14 Ryan Veness 130 27 M 1 M 25-29 1 43 38:24.2 32:00/M 2:48.9 8 2:56:05.1 3:09/M 1:53.1 34 1:55:12.0 8:48/M 5:34:23.5
15 Anton Jager 144 51 M 4 M 50-54 1 32 36:57.9 30:48/M 3:02.9 13 3:05:18.9 3:19/M 2:02.3 21 1:49:15.4 8:20/M 5:36:37.5
16 Martin Ambacher 2 49 M 2 M 45-49 1 47 38:44.6 32:17/M 3:00.9 14 3:05:44.1 3:19/M 1:31.5 17 1:47:36.6 8:13/M 5:36:37.9
17 Andrejs Galenieks 47 29 M 2 M 25-29 1 38 37:33.9 31:18/M 3:25.0 17 3:09:06.7 3:23/M 1:14.1 15 1:46:00.3 8:05/M 5:37:20.2
18 Ron Salvatori 105 40 M 3 M 40-44 1 26 36:29.8 30:24/M 2:43.4 18 3:12:23.4 3:26/M 0:51.9 16 1:47:09.0 8:11/M 5:39:37.6
19 Tim Halterman 55 34 M 6 M 30-34 1 7 29:08.2 24:17/M 3:59.3 26 3:20:36.2 3:35/M 2:13.1 20 1:49:02.7 8:19/M 5:44:59.6
20 Robin Soares 115 39 F 1 F 35-39 11 22 36:16.1 30:13/M 2:08.6 33 3:27:03.4 3:42/M 1:14.3 11 1:41:18.1 7:44/M 5:48:00.7
21 Johan Schimmel 108 50 M 5 M 50-54 1 46 38:41.1 32:14/M 3:01.6 20 3:13:46.9 3:28/M 1:36.4 27 1:53:00.2 8:38/M 5:50:06.4
22 Evan Borders 12 28 M 3 M 25-29 1 40 37:57.0 31:38/M 3:04.9 31 3:25:24.9 3:40/M 1:52.7 13 1:42:57.3 7:52/M 5:51:16.9
23 Tim Milton 85 52 M 6 M 50-54 1 29 36:35.7 30:29/M 3:08.5 21 3:17:36.9 3:32/M 1:47.5 30 1:54:34.8 8:45/M 5:53:43.7
24 Chelsea Ward-Waller 133 24 F 1 F 20-24 11 17 34:32.8 28:47/M 3:10.0 39 3:32:02.5 3:47/M 3:40.8 14 1:43:11.7 7:53/M 5:56:38.0
25 Kevin Smith 153 39 M 2 M 35-39 1 42 38:20.0 31:57/M 2:34.7 22 3:17:42.8 3:32/M 0:53.5 38 1:57:16.3 8:57/M 5:56:47.4
  ------------ 1.2 M Swim ------------ S/B Trans ------------ 56 M Bike ------------ B/R Trans ------------ 13.1 M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Scott Briles 160 31 M 7 M 30-34 1 10 32:38.0 27:12/M 3:13.1 27 3:21:00.4 3:35/M 2:21.5 40 1:58:05.7 9:01/M 5:57:18.8
27 Bryan McNabb 83 41 M 4 M 40-44 1 61 41:20.7 34:27/M 2:49.5 30 3:25:12.6 3:40/M 1:35.6 18 1:47:46.2 8:14/M 5:58:44.8
28 Linda Stewart 120 38 F 2 F 35-39 11 60 41:16.9 34:23/M 2:48.9 34 3:27:33.9 3:42/M 1:14.5 23 1:49:47.7 8:23/M 6:02:42.1
29 Erica Baylor 8 43 F 1 F 40-44 11 65 41:41.4 34:44/M 3:33.2 47 3:35:45.1 3:51/M 1:12.1 12 1:42:44.2 7:51/M 6:04:56.2
30 Rob Laurie 76 47 M 3 M 45-49 1 3 28:26.0 23:42/M 2:04.5 32 3:26:43.3 3:41/M 1:32.0 55 2:07:42.6 9:45/M 6:06:28.7
31 Dan Guenin 53 54 M 7 M 50-54 1 19 35:22.2 29:28/M 4:02.7 44 3:33:50.6 3:49/M 2:24.0 24 1:51:29.8 8:31/M 6:07:09.5
32 Joe Chancellor 22 34 M 8 M 30-34 1 27 36:31.2 30:26/M 3:36.3 25 3:19:17.2 3:34/M 1:24.7 51 2:06:33.2 9:40/M 6:07:22.8
33 Tom Ohair 91 53 M 8 M 50-54 1 76 43:56.3 36:37/M 2:54.0 29 3:24:31.2 3:39/M 1:13.6 35 1:55:32.7 8:49/M 6:08:07.9
34 Mark Weisz 136 45 M 4 M 45-49 1 31 36:46.1 30:38/M 4:02.2 49 3:36:14.9 3:52/M 1:17.8 25 1:51:58.5 8:33/M 6:10:19.6
35 Chris Montross 86 53 M 9 M 50-54 1 9 30:38.7 25:32/M 2:57.2 46 3:35:16.1 3:51/M 1:13.2 44 2:01:04.3 9:15/M 6:11:09.6
36 Ryan Coppersmith 23 29 M 4 M 25-29 1 48 38:52.0 32:23/M 2:25.6 43 3:33:49.9 3:49/M 1:49.5 32 1:55:05.2 8:47/M 6:12:02.5
37 Augustine Torres 128 47 M 5 M 45-49 1 54 39:41.0 33:04/M 3:38.6 23 3:18:15.6 3:32/M 1:41.4 57 2:08:55.7 9:50/M 6:12:12.5
38 Deirdre Hassett 57 38 F 3 F 35-39 11 81 45:08.7 37:37/M 3:06.0 42 3:33:49.7 3:49/M 1:42.8 19 1:48:56.9 8:19/M 6:12:44.3
39 Annie Franzia 45 41 F 2 F 40-44 11 20 36:04.9 30:03/M 3:14.3 53 3:38:52.2 3:55/M 1:19.4 28 1:54:21.5 8:44/M 6:13:52.5
40 George Crocker 24 30 M 9 M 30-34 1 5 28:34.2 23:48/M 4:05.9 41 3:33:33.9 3:49/M 2:30.9 49 2:05:11.0 9:33/M 6:13:56.1
41 Hector Huerta 60 29 M 5 M 25-29 1 68 42:07.4 35:06/M 3:54.6 28 3:22:51.6 3:37/M 1:16.4 47 2:04:32.1 9:30/M 6:14:42.2
42 Scott Rendleman 101 47 M 6 M 45-49 1 37 37:33.5 31:18/M 4:59.8 51 3:38:05.0 3:54/M 3:07.5 36 1:55:41.4 8:50/M 6:19:27.3
43 Tony Calvert 17 42 M 5 M 40-44 1 45 38:33.5 32:08/M 3:00.1 38 3:31:05.3 3:46/M 2:39.9 58 2:10:59.3 10:00/M 6:26:18.3
44 Booth Borcherding 146 52 M 10 M 50-54 1 28 36:34.7 30:28/M 3:55.0 50 3:38:02.8 3:54/M 1:14.7 60 2:11:55.6 10:04/M 6:31:43.1
45 Brian Lungren 79 59 M 1 M 55-59 1 66 41:47.1 34:49/M 3:56.2 61 3:50:00.7 4:06/M 2:10.1 45 2:01:54.0 9:18/M 6:39:48.2
46 Jeanie Ward-Waller 134 31 F 1 F 30-34 11 11 33:04.5 27:33/M 2:47.6 70 3:57:42.7 4:15/M 1:41.2 48 2:04:46.0 9:31/M 6:40:02.1
47 Jean Vincent 132 44 M 6 M 40-44 1 69 42:08.4 35:07/M 4:43.7 48 3:35:47.0 3:51/M 1:26.3 67 2:16:59.3 10:27/M 6:41:04.8
48 Tina Moore 87 38 F 4 F 35-39 11 79 44:42.9 37:15/M 3:56.2 62 3:50:16.0 4:07/M 1:43.1 43 2:00:49.8 9:13/M 6:41:28.2
49 Don Ashton 4 36 M 3 M 35-39 1 71 42:17.1 35:14/M 3:50.0 36 3:29:19.8 3:44/M 1:12.4 77 2:25:43.3 11:07/M 6:42:22.8
50 Nina Brandt 13 38 F 5 F 35-39 11 58 40:24.6 33:40/M 3:06.2 54 3:42:02.9 3:58/M 1:15.1 68 2:18:17.9 10:33/M 6:45:06.9
  ------------ 1.2 M Swim ------------ S/B Trans ------------ 56 M Bike ------------ B/R Trans ------------ 13.1 M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Stephen Fullard 46 37 M 4 M 35-39 1 64 41:39.6 34:43/M 2:51.6 60 3:48:26.1 4:05/M 1:26.4 59 2:11:45.7 10:03/M 6:46:09.5
52 Frank Baccelli 5 60 M 1 M 60-64 1 55 39:45.6 33:08/M 8:12.0 82 4:03:05.6 4:20/M 5:34.4 26 1:52:14.9 8:34/M 6:48:52.5
53 Mark Dyer 36 31 M 10 M 30-34 1 21 36:12.9 30:10/M 5:49.5 66 3:55:47.6 4:13/M 4:08.6 54 2:07:11.1 9:43/M 6:49:10.0
54 Melissa Amacher 1 28 F 1 F 25-29 11 86 46:47.1 38:59/M 2:55.0 56 3:44:40.3 4:01/M 1:19.0 62 2:14:33.7 10:16/M 6:50:15.3
55 Tom Leard 77 57 M 2 M 55-59 1 39 37:43.5 31:26/M 4:47.5 58 3:46:04.6 4:02/M 2:50.6 72 2:20:58.2 10:46/M 6:52:24.6
56 Michael Zafer 142 50 M 11 M 50-54 1 97 48:30.6 40:25/M 7:47.8 57 3:45:23.8 4:01/M 5:20.7 52 2:06:44.8 9:40/M 6:53:47.8
57 Armando Carrera 19 27 M 6 M 25-29 1 112 59:25.0 49:31/M 5:30.1 59 3:48:05.6 4:04/M 1:44.6 42 1:59:55.3 9:09/M 6:54:40.8
58 Matthew Todd 127 31 M 11 M 30-34 1 30 36:44.2 30:37/M 4:48.3 45 3:34:33.1 3:50/M 1:34.8 88 2:37:04.4 11:59/M 6:54:45.0
59 Candice Denby 30 40 F 3 F 40-44 11 103 51:38.3 43:02/M 4:03.1 76 3:59:40.7 4:17/M 1:58.4 39 1:58:00.4 9:00/M 6:55:21.0
60 Josh Sheridan 111 37 M 5 M 35-39 1 93 47:34.8 39:38/M 9:59.1 40 3:33:15.0 3:48/M 7:57.5 71 2:19:18.8 10:38/M 6:58:05.4
61 Denise Jackson 65 49 F 1 F 45-49 11 108 56:22.1 46:58/M 4:33.0 75 3:58:41.8 4:16/M 2:46.8 37 1:56:53.3 8:55/M 6:59:17.1
62 Angie Weinberger 135 42 F 4 F 40-44 11 74 42:56.8 35:47/M 3:51.2 100 4:17:10.6 4:36/M 1:36.5 31 1:54:47.2 8:46/M 7:00:22.4
63 David Tett 125 50 M 12 M 50-54 1 57 40:10.7 33:28/M 3:17.8 52 3:38:17.3 3:54/M 1:41.9 90 2:37:30.8 12:01/M 7:00:58.6
64 Randy Bish 11 33 M 12 M 30-34 1 88 47:11.0 39:19/M 4:02.9 77 3:59:42.4 4:17/M 1:23.9 56 2:08:46.1 9:50/M 7:01:06.5
65 Karen Nickel 90 34 F 2 F 30-34 11 83 45:20.2 37:47/M 3:03.2 87 4:06:30.5 4:24/M 1:57.4 50 2:05:18.1 9:34/M 7:02:09.6
66 Terry Szucsko 123 44 M 7 M 40-44 1 96 48:27.2 40:23/M 3:35.4 73 3:58:35.6 4:16/M 1:38.5 61 2:13:42.7 10:12/M 7:05:59.5
67 Alberto Stochino 162 31 M 13 M 30-34 1 52 39:30.2 32:55/M 3:41.9 63 3:51:29.7 4:08/M 1:48.4 86 2:33:49.2 11:45/M 7:10:19.6
68 Dov Sharon 110 43 M 8 M 40-44 1 114 1:00:04.5 50:03/M 3:56.1 83 4:04:10.7 4:22/M 1:54.0 46 2:01:58.0 9:19/M 7:12:03.5
69 Andrea Mantz 81 37 F 6 F 35-39 11 80 45:07.9 37:36/M 3:51.9 85 4:05:20.8 4:23/M 2:04.2 64 2:16:18.2 10:24/M 7:12:43.1
70 Johanna Davis 28 50 F 1 F 50-54 11 115 1:00:54.4 50:45/M 5:00.7 72 3:58:29.0 4:16/M 1:31.4 53 2:06:53.3 9:41/M 7:12:49.0
71 Martine Milton 84 50 F 2 F 50-54 11 18 34:36.5 28:50/M 3:19.7 91 4:12:00.7 4:30/M 2:49.9 73 2:21:41.9 10:49/M 7:14:28.8
72 Gary Ferris 43 69 M 1 M 65-69 1 92 47:27.5 39:33/M 8:09.1 67 3:56:46.5 4:14/M 6:11.4 63 2:15:59.3 10:23/M 7:14:34.0
73 Jessica Shambora 109 33 F 3 F 30-34 11 98 49:27.7 41:13/M 3:44.2 102 4:19:35.1 4:38/M 2:25.2 41 1:59:35.5 9:08/M 7:14:47.9
74 Craig Carlson 18 35 M 6 M 35-39 1 49 39:11.2 32:39/M 6:19.1 64 3:53:52.6 4:11/M 3:22.9 85 2:32:20.6 11:38/M 7:15:06.6
75 Sam Roderick 103 43 M 9 M 40-44 1 62 41:34.8 34:38/M 4:59.7 68 3:57:02.1 4:14/M 2:24.9 84 2:32:08.2 11:37/M 7:18:09.8
  ------------ 1.2 M Swim ------------ S/B Trans ------------ 56 M Bike ------------ B/R Trans ------------ 13.1 M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Dan Rippl 102 29 M 7 M 25-29 1 73 42:53.0 35:44/M 7:25.1 69 3:57:26.6 4:14/M 5:07.8 83 2:31:34.4 11:34/M 7:24:27.0
77 Carolyn Devoto 33 28 F 2 F 25-29 11 67 42:01.0 35:01/M 6:50.2 88 4:06:37.4 4:24/M 4:21.8 76 2:24:53.8 11:04/M 7:24:44.4
78 Scott Emond 38 30 M 14 M 30-34 1 36 37:27.3 31:13/M 5:14.6 80 4:01:02.5 4:18/M 4:49.7 89 2:37:23.2 12:01/M 7:25:57.4
79 Anne Eklund 37 31 F 4 F 30-34 11 91 47:24.8 39:30/M 3:07.2 93 4:15:01.1 4:33/M 1:38.4 70 2:18:55.3 10:36/M 7:26:06.9
80 David Parker 93 53 M 13 M 50-54 1 41 38:02.1 31:42/M 4:34.2 96 4:15:56.8 4:34/M 3:36.1 78 2:26:35.5 11:11/M 7:28:44.9
81 Rt Kaufman 67 39 M 7 M 35-39 1 85 46:21.3 38:38/M 4:08.2 98 4:16:24.2 4:35/M 6:31.4 74 2:21:54.3 10:50/M 7:35:19.6
82 Unknown Partic. 163 163 M 1 M 0- 0 1 75 43:32.7 36:17/M 8:08.9 90 4:11:18.1 4:29/M 6:35.7 81 2:30:01.8 11:27/M 7:39:37.2
83 Cindy Dewey 34 56 F 1 F 55-59 11 107 54:33.3 45:28/M 3:24.9 95 4:15:39.2 4:34/M 3:28.2 75 2:23:39.7 10:58/M 7:40:45.5
84 Angelo Sposeto 118 51 M 14 M 50-54 1 72 42:21.1 35:18/M 5:20.5 103 4:21:16.6 4:40/M 5:28.0 79 2:26:41.2 11:12/M 7:41:07.6
85 Greg Dewey 35 61 M 2 M 60-64 1 104 52:23.6 43:39/M 4:32.7 105 4:25:02.8 4:44/M 2:56.9 69 2:18:31.1 10:34/M 7:43:27.3
86 Amy Lindquist 78 45 F 2 F 45-49 11 82 45:17.1 37:44/M 6:20.8 101 4:19:25.1 4:38/M 3:40.4 80 2:28:51.1 11:22/M 7:43:34.7
87 Jim Klipp 71 45 M 7 M 45-49 1 106 54:28.9 45:23/M 5:30.9 74 3:58:37.4 4:16/M 2:45.3 93 2:42:22.7 12:24/M 7:43:45.3
88 Kirk Uhler 129 46 M 8 M 45-49 1 99 49:36.5 41:20/M 5:53.3 92 4:13:53.5 4:32/M 4:42.6 82 2:30:45.2 11:30/M 7:44:51.3
89 Nathanial Ryan 104 34 M 15 M 30-34 1 56 39:55.1 33:16/M 5:16.1 89 4:08:48.3 4:27/M 3:01.7 98 2:49:44.2 12:57/M 7:46:45.6
90 Evan Muchmore 88 1 M 1 M 1-19 1 109 57:45.0 48:08/M 4:01.8 86 4:05:58.2 4:24/M 3:53.2 87 2:35:34.0 11:53/M 7:47:12.5
91 Breann Zweck 143 33 F 5 F 30-34 11 94 47:48.9 39:50/M 3:53.0 97 4:16:14.6 4:35/M 3:11.1 91 2:38:26.5 12:06/M 7:49:34.3
92 Sandy Bergan 9 56 F 2 F 55-59 11 101 50:15.7 41:53/M 3:51.2 65 3:55:25.0 4:12/M 1:28.7 103 3:00:27.8 13:46/M 7:51:28.5
93 Stefan Apitz 3 50 M 15 M 50-54 1 87 46:59.3 39:09/M 5:06.9 84 4:05:17.6 4:23/M 3:10.4 102 2:55:55.7 13:26/M 7:56:30.1
94 Carroll Wills 140 56 M 3 M 55-59 1 117 1:01:31.4 51:16/M 4:26.1 81 4:02:32.5 4:20/M 2:05.3 96 2:48:35.2 12:52/M 7:59:10.5
95 Kevin Hahn 54 40 M 10 M 40-44 1 63 41:36.3 34:40/M 4:32.2 112 4:53:59.3 5:15/M 7:33.1 66 2:16:52.6 10:27/M 8:04:33.8
96 Laurence Kutler 75 60 M 3 M 60-64 1 100 50:02.7 41:42/M 4:55.0 99 4:16:26.2 4:35/M 2:58.9 99 2:50:10.9 12:59/M 8:04:33.8
97 Lou Catalano 20 30 M 16 M 30-34 1 105 53:13.1 44:21/M 5:08.3 106 4:31:23.4 4:51/M 2:55.9 92 2:39:28.4 12:10/M 8:12:09.3
98 Victor Werhanowicz 137 63 M 4 M 60-64 1 84 45:23.2 37:49/M 7:25.6 107 4:35:39.2 4:55/M 3:39.5 95 2:47:59.0 12:49/M 8:20:06.6
99 Daniel Peterson 96 31 M 17 M 30-34 1 95 48:20.4 40:17/M 7:06.9 113 5:06:10.0 5:28/M 3:53.2 65 2:16:18.7 10:24/M 8:21:49.4
100 Lothar Determann 31 44 M 11 M 40-44 1 110 59:13.2 49:21/M 6:49.9 104 4:22:21.3 4:41/M 4:25.3 101 2:54:57.7 13:21/M 8:27:47.6
  ------------ 1.2 M Swim ------------ S/B Trans ------------ 56 M Bike ------------ B/R Trans ------------ 13.1 M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Pascal Bernet 10 39 M 8 M 35-39 1 102 50:58.9 42:28/M 12:48.6 108 4:36:13.7 4:56/M 4:30.0 97 2:48:49.9 12:53/M 8:33:21.3
102 Fred Crooks 25 57 M 4 M 55-59 1 89 47:14.9 39:22/M 9:19.4 110 4:41:46.3 5:02/M 5:04.7 100 2:52:22.1 13:09/M 8:35:47.5
103 Jody Galvin 48 34 F 6 F 30-34 11 111 59:14.1 49:22/M 6:32.3 111 4:43:13.9 5:03/M 2:11.6 94 2:47:14.7 12:46/M 8:38:26.8
104 Charles Kratochvil 73 60 M 5 M 60-64 1 113 59:41.7 49:44/M 8:48.8 109 4:40:35.3 5:01/M 4:25.3 105 3:04:27.6 14:05/M 8:57:58.9
105 Patricia Koren 72 57 F 3 F 55-59 11 90 47:22.6 39:28/M 6:04.1 114 5:18:49.2 5:42/M 2:51.0 104 3:03:14.7 13:59/M 9:18:21.8
DNF Daniel Stein 119 27 M M 25-29 1 1 26:33.5 22:08/M 2:23.2 3 2:50:28.0 3:03/M 0:51.3      
DNF Scott Farnsworth 41 39 M M 35-39 1 53 39:39.9 33:03/M 4:04.3 24 3:19:03.6 3:33/M 4:26.8      
DNF Casey Grafeld 51 42 M M 40-44 1 44 38:30.4 32:05/M 2:53.9 37 3:30:38.1 3:46/M 1:35.2      
DNF Erik Wiele 139 29 M M 25-29 1 34 37:09.7 30:58/M 1:40.0 78 4:00:15.3 4:17/M 1:31.1      
DNF Daniel Walters 147 52 M M 50-54 1 77 44:12.6 36:50/M 5:06.8 79 4:00:22.1 4:18/M 2:15.3      
DNF Ricki Brocksen 15 57 F F 55-59 11 78 44:42.6 37:15/M 3:24.1 94 4:15:07.3 4:33/M 1:57.5      
DNF Sarah Oliver 92 50 F F 50-54 11 116 1:01:21.3 51:08/M 8:05.0 115 5:25:44.9 5:49/M 8:07.8      
DNF Scott Browar 16 60 M M 60-64 1 118 1:06:23.4 55:19/M 8:07.1 116 5:25:46.7 5:49/M 8:01.9      
DNF Richard Bach 6 40 M M 40-44 1 70 42:12.0 35:10/M 3:01.8 35 3:28:09.7 3:43/M        
DNF Nicolas Schiller 107 31 M M 30-34 1 25 36:25.9 30:21/M 3:29.8 55 3:42:15.1 3:58/M        
DNF John Brennan 14 49 M M 45-49 1 35 37:24.9 31:10/M 3:57.6 71 3:57:57.9 4:15/M        
DNF Kathryn Caucci 21 42 F F 40-44 11 33 37:02.1 30:52/M 2:59.6            
DNF David Hutton 63 51 M M 50-54 1 119 1:23:43.5 69:46/M 10:30.4            
DNF Toshi Erb 39 28 M M 25-29 1 59 40:47.0 33:59/M