2012 Eppie's Great Race

2012 Eppie's Great Race

Overall Results

July 21, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
 

Junior Ironman

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Neilson Powless 917 15 M 1 31:52.3 5:29/M 1 28:28.4 2:17/M 1 46:45.8 7:22/M 1:47:06.6 4:20/M
2 Justin Traud 910 18 M 2 37:05.1 6:22/M 2 32:25.7 2:36/M 2 48:05.7 7:34/M 1:57:36.5 4:46/M
3 Johnny Mark 912 18 M 3 42:21.4 7:17/M 6 42:42.9 3:25/M 3 49:53.5 7:51/M 2:14:57.9 5:28/M
4 Samuel Mc Crea 905 17 M 4 42:39.0 7:20/M 8 44:26.5 3:33/M 4 53:37.2 8:27/M 2:20:42.8 5:42/M
5 Eric Yount 902 16 M 5 43:08.9 7:25/M 5 40:40.4 3:15/M 6 56:54.9 8:58/M 2:20:44.3 5:42/M
6 Taylor Honnette 913 18 M 7 47:00.4 8:05/M 3 37:21.7 2:59/M 5 56:37.2 8:55/M 2:20:59.4 5:43/M
7 Aaron Sweeney 911 0 M 9 51:22.5 8:50/M 11 47:39.4 3:49/M 8 1:00:07.7 9:28/M 2:39:09.7 6:27/M
8 Benjamin Morris 918 18 M 11 55:12.6 9:29/M 10 45:41.2 3:39/M 9 1:02:32.7 9:51/M 2:43:26.6 6:37/M
9 Jerry Hudson 908 12 M 8 49:14.8 8:28/M 9 45:04.5 3:36/M 11 1:10:14.4 11:04/M 2:44:33.8 6:40/M
10 Carson Leavitt 919 13 M 6 43:21.7 7:27/M 12 53:46.9 4:18/M 12 1:16:43.9 12:05/M 2:53:52.6 7:03/M
11 Will Strickfaden 915 18 M 10 51:40.4 8:53/M 4 40:06.4 3:12/M 14 1:22:15.9 12:57/M 2:54:02.8 7:03/M
12 Anthony Sillivan 916 17 M 12 58:26.4 10:02/M 13 1:05:32.5 5:15/M 7 58:33.7 9:13/M 3:02:32.7 7:24/M
13 Connor O'Guinn 907 18 M 13 1:05:29.2 11:15/M 7 43:05.2 3:27/M 13 1:19:43.6 12:33/M 3:08:18.1 7:38/M
14 Kyle Chapman 914 13 M 14 1:10:51.3 12:10/M 14 1:07:20.1 5:23/M 10 1:07:36.0 10:39/M 3:25:47.5 8:20/M
 

Ironman

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Ambrose Tuscano 1078 33 M 5 39:14.9 6:44/M 7 35:03.8 2:48/M 1 41:38.5 6:33/M 1:55:57.3 4:42/M
2 David Johansen 1008 28 M 2 37:11.9 6:23/M 3 33:22.5 2:40/M 3 46:06.0 7:16/M 1:56:40.4 4:44/M
3 Seth Peterson 1025 29 M 4 38:40.3 6:39/M 1 31:58.9 2:33/M 5 46:55.8 7:23/M 1:57:35.0 4:46/M
4 Justin Mendoza 1067 21 M 3 37:38.8 6:28/M 4 33:36.9 2:41/M 8 48:28.2 7:38/M 1:59:44.0 4:51/M
5 Jake Kelly- Strong 1107 24 M 1 34:06.2 5:52/M 62 41:57.6 3:21/M 4 46:24.1 7:18/M 2:02:28.0 4:58/M
6 John Green I I 1123 29 M 22 43:42.8 7:31/M 20 38:36.9 3:05/M 2 44:02.7 6:56/M 2:06:22.5 5:07/M
7 Mark Parenti 964 38 M 26 44:15.9 7:36/M 11 36:24.3 2:55/M 6 47:32.6 7:29/M 2:08:12.9 5:12/M
8 Dominic Vicari 1066 21 M 7 40:19.5 6:56/M 13 36:49.2 2:57/M 23 52:20.4 8:14/M 2:09:29.2 5:15/M
9 Brandon Hayes 992 36 M 6 39:46.6 6:50/M 65 42:10.9 3:22/M 7 47:56.2 7:33/M 2:09:53.8 5:16/M
10 Stefan Keller 1080 36 M     169 1:16:55.0 6:09/M 45 56:03.5 8:50/M 2:12:58.6 5:23/M
11 Larry Booth 1115 28 M 10 41:18.0 7:06/M 35 39:42.0 3:11/M 18 52:06.5 8:12/M 2:13:06.6 5:24/M
12 Andy Dahl 1011 29 M 21 43:19.0 7:27/M 38 39:54.9 3:12/M 11 49:57.4 7:52/M 2:13:11.4 5:24/M
13 Michael Erikson 1017 29 M 34 45:19.0 7:47/M 18 38:24.6 3:04/M 10 49:50.1 7:51/M 2:13:33.8 5:25/M
14 Paul-Michael Sosa 1058 29 M 16 42:30.0 7:18/M 10 36:21.8 2:54/M 38 54:57.5 8:39/M 2:13:49.4 5:25/M
15 Christian Kershner 951 22 M 25 44:14.8 7:36/M 5 33:52.9 2:43/M 51 56:20.1 8:52/M 2:14:27.9 5:27/M
16 Steven Coughlin 1000 26 M 11 41:18.8 7:06/M 36 39:43.9 3:11/M 33 54:11.6 8:32/M 2:15:14.4 5:29/M
17 Jason Brabec 986 38 M 28 44:39.6 7:40/M 2 33:19.1 2:40/M 66 57:31.4 9:03/M 2:15:30.2 5:30/M
18 Robert Harms 974 28 M 23 44:02.1 7:34/M 17 38:17.6 3:04/M 26 53:17.2 8:23/M 2:15:37.0 5:30/M
19 Noah Sohl 1097 20 M 29 44:48.0 7:42/M 28 39:00.7 3:07/M 20 52:09.4 8:13/M 2:15:58.2 5:31/M
20 Brett MacAdam 1127 31 M 55 48:28.7 8:20/M 14 37:08.1 2:58/M 14 51:28.9 8:06/M 2:17:05.8 5:33/M
21 Joe Leon 1132 22 M 33 45:14.9 7:46/M 54 41:35.0 3:20/M 13 50:35.5 7:58/M 2:17:25.5 5:34/M
22 Aaron Jacobson 1086 24 M 20 43:16.2 7:26/M 56 41:40.6 3:20/M 24 52:49.9 8:19/M 2:17:46.8 5:35/M
23 Brett Diede 1009 28 M 13 41:56.0 7:12/M 67 42:13.3 3:23/M 30 53:47.8 8:28/M 2:17:57.1 5:36/M
24 Philip Deacon 1110 39 M 17 42:35.2 7:19/M 15 38:08.4 3:03/M 67 57:32.2 9:04/M 2:18:15.9 5:36/M
25 Jeremy Cooley 1006 36 M 45 46:58.7 8:04/M 31 39:20.1 3:09/M 22 52:16.2 8:14/M 2:18:35.1 5:37/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Harmon Ackerman 961 30 M 37 45:32.6 7:49/M 6 34:49.2 2:47/M 79 58:35.4 9:14/M 2:18:57.2 5:38/M
27 Anthony Holly 1032 28 M 24 44:02.6 7:34/M 21 38:37.0 3:05/M 55 56:34.7 8:54/M 2:19:14.4 5:39/M
28 Anthony Little 981 30 M 102 53:27.5 9:11/M 9 36:07.2 2:53/M 9 49:43.8 7:50/M 2:19:18.6 5:39/M
29 Matt Zentner 1085 32 M 40 45:55.1 7:53/M 72 43:08.2 3:27/M 12 50:19.7 7:55/M 2:19:23.1 5:39/M
30 Tim Michels 1053 33 M 44 46:46.5 8:02/M 19 38:32.8 3:05/M 32 54:11.3 8:32/M 2:19:30.7 5:39/M
31 Randall Topacio 997 27 M 18 42:40.8 7:20/M 26 38:52.0 3:07/M 80 58:38.3 9:14/M 2:20:11.2 5:41/M
32 Jason Johns 991 31 M 32 45:01.0 7:44/M 30 39:12.5 3:08/M 44 56:03.3 8:50/M 2:20:16.8 5:41/M
33 Joe Goldbronn 954 37 M 36 45:30.0 7:49/M 25 38:51.9 3:06/M 46 56:07.2 8:50/M 2:20:29.2 5:42/M
34 Nils Blomquist 1128 39 M 35 45:28.3 7:49/M 74 43:18.2 3:28/M 17 51:58.0 8:11/M 2:20:44.6 5:42/M
35 Matthew Leettola 960 29 M 41 46:15.3 7:57/M 29 39:03.5 3:07/M 40 55:28.0 8:44/M 2:20:46.8 5:42/M
36 Jeff Hedges 1059 30 M 15 42:15.6 7:16/M 45 40:35.1 3:15/M 71 58:02.3 9:08/M 2:20:53.0 5:43/M
37 Gregory Berger 1061 38 M 12 41:37.1 7:09/M 70 42:34.6 3:24/M 61 56:55.6 8:58/M 2:21:07.3 5:43/M
38 Mitch Zehnder 1130 34 M 8 40:56.9 7:02/M 88 44:43.3 3:35/M 41 55:28.2 8:44/M 2:21:08.5 5:43/M
39 Rob Matson 1136 33 M 39 45:48.8 7:52/M 48 41:09.9 3:18/M 35 54:25.8 8:34/M 2:21:24.5 5:44/M
40 Adam Beckinger 1095 34 M 68 50:02.9 8:36/M 16 38:16.6 3:04/M 27 53:17.7 8:23/M 2:21:37.3 5:44/M
41 Arnaldo Rivera 1003 30 M 27 44:26.0 7:38/M 8 35:43.7 2:51/M 119 1:02:17.4 9:49/M 2:22:27.2 5:46/M
42 Rhyss Haskell 1090 22 M 31 44:56.2 7:43/M 97 45:24.8 3:38/M 19 52:06.8 8:12/M 2:22:27.9 5:46/M
43 Chris Dale 1094 29 M 9 41:16.0 7:05/M 53 41:34.5 3:20/M 95 59:38.7 9:23/M 2:22:29.3 5:47/M
44 Joseph Watkins 987 31 M 66 49:46.2 8:33/M 50 41:16.6 3:18/M 16 51:40.1 8:08/M 2:22:42.9 5:47/M
45 Devin Jimenez 1030 25 M 51 47:56.1 8:14/M 27 39:00.3 3:07/M 43 55:50.0 8:48/M 2:22:46.5 5:47/M
46 Jeff Carlson 1031 31 M 19 43:00.8 7:23/M 120 47:36.2 3:48/M 21 52:11.3 8:13/M 2:22:48.4 5:47/M
47 Eric Zacharias 999 35 M 14 42:11.3 7:15/M 75 43:31.7 3:29/M 63 57:08.0 9:00/M 2:22:51.1 5:47/M
48 Michael Severi 1054 26 M 42 46:19.7 7:57/M 22 38:45.1 3:06/M 72 58:13.0 9:10/M 2:23:17.9 5:48/M
49 Greg Arendt 1087 33 M 54 48:24.1 8:19/M 51 41:24.5 3:19/M 29 53:47.3 8:28/M 2:23:36.0 5:49/M
50 Thomas Olson 1052 27 M 48 47:37.6 8:11/M 43 40:24.1 3:14/M 50 56:19.8 8:52/M 2:24:21.6 5:51/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Sean Tierney 959 24 M 89 52:29.8 9:01/M 52 41:29.4 3:19/M 15 51:39.8 8:08/M 2:25:39.1 5:54/M
52 Daniel Wallmark 1043 30 M 72 50:16.0 8:38/M 58 41:44.2 3:20/M 34 54:14.7 8:32/M 2:26:15.0 5:56/M
53 Shaun Ransom 1140 0 M 75 50:37.1 8:42/M 12 36:47.3 2:57/M 92 59:27.2 9:22/M 2:26:51.7 5:57/M
54 Devon Dyer 1126 32 M 104 53:46.5 9:14/M 24 38:51.4 3:06/M 36 54:35.8 8:36/M 2:27:13.8 5:58/M
55 Brennan Rector 1045 0 M 30 44:50.4 7:42/M 76 43:56.4 3:31/M 93 59:31.9 9:22/M 2:28:18.8 6:01/M
56 Jason Lau 1037 27 M 52 48:18.7 8:18/M 89 44:50.0 3:35/M 42 55:32.4 8:45/M 2:28:41.2 6:02/M
57 Derek Murai 1125 37 M 73 50:31.1 8:41/M 63 42:02.9 3:22/M 53 56:28.7 8:54/M 2:29:02.8 6:02/M
58 Soren Jensen 1129 37 M 116 54:46.7 9:25/M 57 41:40.9 3:20/M 25 52:50.8 8:19/M 2:29:18.4 6:03/M
59 Aaron Goodwin 1118 24 M 125 56:00.9 9:37/M 37 39:50.8 3:11/M 28 53:37.4 8:27/M 2:29:29.2 6:04/M
60 Matt Aguiar 970 29 M 46 47:21.2 8:08/M 79 44:08.5 3:32/M 73 58:13.2 9:10/M 2:29:43.0 6:04/M
61 Brian Brosseau 953 38 M 67 49:58.1 8:35/M 59 41:46.5 3:20/M 77 58:29.9 9:13/M 2:30:14.6 6:05/M
62 Jeremy Dobler 1122 37 M 76 50:50.5 8:44/M 55 41:39.9 3:20/M 69 57:47.4 9:06/M 2:30:17.9 6:06/M
63 Roger Jacobsen 965 39 M 119 55:09.5 9:29/M 23 38:50.1 3:06/M 59 56:49.4 8:57/M 2:30:49.1 6:07/M
64 Paul Kidwell 1082 39 M 43 46:34.6 8:00/M 83 44:25.8 3:33/M 96 59:57.5 9:26/M 2:30:57.9 6:07/M
65 Mike Archambault 1015 27 M 60 49:02.2 8:25/M 84 44:27.4 3:33/M 70 57:55.9 9:07/M 2:31:25.6 6:08/M
66 Scott Mann 1532 36 M 62 49:13.4 8:27/M 34 39:33.8 3:10/M 122 1:02:46.4 9:53/M 2:31:33.7 6:09/M
67 David Luca 1040 32 M 49 47:45.8 8:12/M 115 47:19.7 3:47/M 58 56:48.7 8:57/M 2:31:54.3 6:09/M
68 Nicholas Strand 966 33 M 131 57:33.2 9:53/M 44 40:33.7 3:15/M 31 53:53.1 8:29/M 2:32:00.0 6:10/M
69 Jason Self 1142 41 F 80 51:42.5 8:53/M 66 42:12.9 3:23/M 74 58:19.3 9:11/M 2:32:14.7 6:10/M
70 Aaron Pina 1060 37 M 50 47:48.8 8:13/M 101 45:42.0 3:39/M 87 59:05.9 9:18/M 2:32:36.7 6:11/M
71 Karen Lack 967 21 M 108 54:02.4 9:17/M 60 41:49.4 3:21/M 57 56:48.4 8:57/M 2:32:40.3 6:11/M
72 Ryan Todd 1046 26 M 78 51:15.1 8:48/M 33 39:33.4 3:10/M 117 1:02:02.0 9:46/M 2:32:50.6 6:12/M
73 Louie Dias 1065 36 M 56 48:37.3 8:21/M 73 43:08.3 3:27/M 109 1:01:14.1 9:39/M 2:32:59.7 6:12/M
74 Lawrence Enright 996 31 M 86 52:15.9 8:59/M 40 40:06.1 3:12/M 107 1:00:53.0 9:35/M 2:33:15.1 6:13/M
75 Jackson Nicolas 1076 29 M 82 51:47.2 8:54/M 41 40:12.7 3:13/M 115 1:01:46.1 9:44/M 2:33:46.1 6:14/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Adrian Moeller 1135 37 M 79 51:32.2 8:51/M 121 47:47.0 3:49/M 37 54:49.5 8:38/M 2:34:08.8 6:15/M
77 Casey Chabola 1001 38 M 59 49:01.1 8:25/M 71 42:55.3 3:26/M 123 1:02:47.7 9:53/M 2:34:44.2 6:16/M
78 Hunter Price 1083 19 M 58 48:57.4 8:25/M 96 45:17.7 3:37/M 105 1:00:36.9 9:33/M 2:34:52.0 6:17/M
79 Ryan Hougham 1064 28 M 117 54:52.8 9:26/M 39 40:04.4 3:12/M 98 1:00:02.8 9:27/M 2:35:00.0 6:17/M
80 Chad Burton 1010 31 M 77 51:04.2 8:46/M 69 42:31.2 3:24/M 113 1:01:33.0 9:42/M 2:35:08.5 6:17/M
81 Apolinar Villalba 984 37 M 38 45:42.9 7:51/M 149 52:20.7 4:11/M 64 57:15.2 9:01/M 2:35:18.9 6:18/M
82 Brian Branco 1056 38 M 110 54:18.3 9:20/M 105 46:02.2 3:41/M 39 55:07.0 8:41/M 2:35:27.6 6:18/M
83 Ernest Yee 977 33 M 84 51:54.0 8:55/M 49 41:16.3 3:18/M 135 1:03:44.6 10:02/M 2:36:55.0 6:22/M
84 Kurtis Wolford 1073 37 M 122 55:33.5 9:33/M 94 45:02.2 3:36/M 54 56:30.3 8:54/M 2:37:06.1 6:22/M
85 Kent Shillito 1108 31 M 111 54:19.3 9:20/M 106 46:12.3 3:42/M 60 56:50.6 8:57/M 2:37:22.3 6:23/M
86 David Shira 990 25 M 129 57:21.8 9:51/M 85 44:28.4 3:33/M 47 56:07.7 8:50/M 2:37:58.0 6:24/M
87 Stephen Adams 976 34 M 143 1:00:07.6 10:20/M 46 40:45.4 3:16/M 65 57:23.7 9:02/M 2:38:16.8 6:25/M
88 Devin Canale 1092 28 M 93 52:43.4 9:03/M 108 46:22.7 3:43/M 91 59:24.7 9:21/M 2:38:30.8 6:25/M
89 Brendan Ahern 1042 19 M 101 53:23.5 9:10/M 109 46:24.1 3:43/M 83 58:44.9 9:15/M 2:38:32.6 6:26/M
90 Jeff Lillie 1055 0 M 88 52:27.4 9:01/M 119 47:26.6 3:48/M 84 58:52.4 9:16/M 2:38:46.5 6:26/M
91 David Gassaway 1100 29 M 132 57:51.4 9:56/M 32 39:25.5 3:09/M 114 1:01:35.1 9:42/M 2:38:52.1 6:26/M
92 Sean Mc Cartney 973 34 M 92 52:41.9 9:03/M 114 47:13.9 3:47/M 88 59:12.3 9:19/M 2:39:08.1 6:27/M
93 Nai Saephan 1075 36 M 100 53:17.1 9:09/M 137 49:46.6 3:59/M 48 56:11.6 8:51/M 2:39:15.4 6:27/M
94 Sean Groom 993 28 M 85 52:09.6 8:58/M 82 44:22.3 3:33/M 124 1:02:47.7 9:53/M 2:39:19.7 6:27/M
95 Eric Ehnisz 950 29 M 123 55:38.3 9:34/M 61 41:50.6 3:21/M 116 1:02:01.6 9:46/M 2:39:30.6 6:28/M
96 Robert Karimoto 1012 29 M 121 55:22.4 9:31/M 81 44:17.6 3:33/M 97 59:57.5 9:26/M 2:39:37.6 6:28/M
97 Mine Voss 1143 39 M 96 52:46.8 9:04/M 118 47:23.7 3:47/M 94 59:36.5 9:23/M 2:39:47.1 6:29/M
98 Ben Seisdedos 1131 27 M 61 49:07.2 8:26/M 87 44:40.7 3:34/M 144 1:06:04.8 10:24/M 2:39:52.8 6:29/M
99 David Hilario 1111 30 M 106 53:53.5 9:15/M 42 40:18.7 3:13/M 145 1:06:13.4 10:26/M 2:40:25.7 6:30/M
100 Christopher Rosko 1141 36 M 115 54:40.7 9:24/M 102 45:48.5 3:40/M 102 1:00:15.6 9:29/M 2:40:44.9 6:31/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Michael Makela 1033 21 M 94 52:45.1 9:04/M 123 47:56.2 3:50/M 100 1:00:09.9 9:28/M 2:40:51.3 6:31/M
102 Jason Mc Coy 1096 36 M 137 58:37.7 10:04/M 86 44:32.5 3:34/M 78 58:29.9 9:13/M 2:41:40.2 6:33/M
103 Corbin Adelman 994 19 M 105 53:50.1 9:15/M 77 43:57.6 3:31/M 136 1:03:58.1 10:04/M 2:41:45.9 6:33/M
104 Luis Gallardo 1034 36 M 98 53:16.3 9:09/M 104 46:01.0 3:41/M 120 1:02:30.9 9:51/M 2:41:48.3 6:34/M
105 Josh Ellcessor 998 35 M 99 53:16.5 9:09/M 103 45:59.9 3:41/M 121 1:02:32.0 9:51/M 2:41:48.4 6:34/M
106 Ricardo Santiago 1026 31 M 53 48:22.1 8:19/M 140 50:38.6 4:03/M 125 1:02:56.4 9:55/M 2:41:57.2 6:34/M
107 Eric Schottgen 1084 0 M 74 50:34.0 8:41/M 125 48:23.3 3:52/M 129 1:03:06.2 9:56/M 2:42:03.6 6:34/M
108 Nathan Simoes 1137 35 M 133 57:57.4 9:57/M 90 44:51.6 3:35/M 104 1:00:35.2 9:32/M 2:43:24.3 6:37/M
109 Erik Jacobson 1050 28 M 118 55:00.0 9:27/M 134 49:10.7 3:56/M 89 59:16.7 9:20/M 2:43:27.5 6:38/M
110 Jared Ruggles 975 28 M 149 1:01:37.4 10:35/M 99 45:31.3 3:38/M 56 56:45.4 8:56/M 2:43:54.1 6:39/M
111 Jason Rose 1021 36 M 69 50:04.8 8:36/M 112 47:11.3 3:46/M 148 1:06:42.9 10:30/M 2:43:59.1 6:39/M
112 Jacob Bridges 1133 26 M 97 52:47.7 9:04/M 136 49:46.1 3:59/M 110 1:01:27.5 9:41/M 2:44:01.4 6:39/M
113 Bryan Bridges 1036 0 M 83 51:48.2 8:54/M 95 45:15.1 3:37/M 150 1:06:58.3 10:33/M 2:44:01.7 6:39/M
114 Tommy Patterson 1044 30 M 87 52:20.5 9:00/M 129 48:44.5 3:54/M 128 1:02:59.0 9:55/M 2:44:04.1 6:39/M
115 Matt Speed 1088 39 M 57 48:42.8 8:22/M 162 56:52.9 4:33/M 81 58:38.4 9:14/M 2:44:14.2 6:39/M
116 Anthony Catafi 1113 33 M 147 1:01:16.4 10:32/M 100 45:41.3 3:39/M 68 57:34.7 9:04/M 2:44:32.5 6:40/M
117 Norman Hudson 1089 37 M 63 49:14.9 8:28/M 93 44:58.5 3:36/M 160 1:10:20.3 11:05/M 2:44:33.8 6:40/M
118 Russell Bushnell 985 33 M 109 54:09.5 9:18/M 144 51:27.2 4:07/M 85 59:04.3 9:18/M 2:44:41.1 6:41/M
119 George Cook-Cantu 1063 23 M 71 50:13.7 8:38/M 156 54:25.1 4:21/M 103 1:00:23.0 9:31/M 2:45:01.9 6:41/M
120 Larry Morgan 1070 33 M 113 54:31.7 9:22/M 135 49:25.7 3:57/M 111 1:01:28.0 9:41/M 2:45:25.5 6:42/M
121 Russell Darr 1023 39 M 140 59:23.4 10:12/M 117 47:22.3 3:47/M 86 59:05.4 9:18/M 2:45:51.2 6:43/M
122 Karl Hester 1013 31 M 90 52:33.4 9:02/M 111 46:41.6 3:44/M 149 1:06:54.7 10:32/M 2:46:09.8 6:44/M
123 Jonathan Huber 1039 0 M 135 58:24.0 10:02/M 64 42:05.8 3:22/M 146 1:06:14.5 10:26/M 2:46:44.3 6:46/M
124 Dewayne Cudney 1124 35 M 163 1:07:07.4 11:32/M 47 41:04.6 3:17/M 82 58:42.5 9:15/M 2:46:54.6 6:46/M
125 Chuong Tran 1077 29 M 103 53:44.6 9:14/M 113 47:12.2 3:47/M 147 1:06:20.2 10:27/M 2:47:17.0 6:47/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Norman Woods 1079 36 M 47 47:36.8 8:11/M 151 52:41.0 4:13/M 153 1:07:07.5 10:34/M 2:47:25.3 6:47/M
127 Shane Scoville 957 37 M 141 59:41.8 10:15/M 122 47:48.0 3:49/M 99 1:00:03.1 9:27/M 2:47:33.0 6:47/M
128 Chris Dietrich 1005 36 M 95 52:46.3 9:04/M 146 51:47.1 4:09/M 132 1:03:32.0 10:00/M 2:48:05.5 6:49/M
129 Dustin Haas 1069 33 M 81 51:46.6 8:54/M 143 51:23.5 4:07/M 140 1:05:04.7 10:15/M 2:48:14.8 6:49/M
130 Lance Thompson 1049 23 M 126 56:32.9 9:43/M 139 50:10.0 4:01/M 112 1:01:32.6 9:41/M 2:48:15.6 6:49/M
131 Morri Elliott 1016 29 M 136 58:34.7 10:04/M 138 49:57.2 4:00/M 101 1:00:14.3 9:29/M 2:48:46.3 6:50/M
132 John Porteous 1117 34 M 65 49:42.7 8:32/M 159 56:07.3 4:29/M 126 1:02:56.5 9:55/M 2:48:46.5 6:50/M
133 Chris Pombo 1116 34 M 64 49:42.0 8:32/M 160 56:07.9 4:29/M 127 1:02:57.3 9:55/M 2:48:47.3 6:50/M
134 Jeff Weagel 989 25 M 161 1:06:14.2 11:23/M 107 46:14.3 3:42/M 52 56:26.7 8:53/M 2:48:55.3 6:51/M
135 William Schmidt 1104 31 M 128 57:14.2 9:50/M 147 52:17.3 4:11/M 108 1:01:07.5 9:37/M 2:50:39.1 6:55/M
136 John Tizon 1121 31 M 112 54:25.1 9:21/M 128 48:41.8 3:54/M 155 1:07:32.6 10:38/M 2:50:39.6 6:55/M
137 Glen Voyles 963 34 M 145 1:00:22.3 10:22/M 148 52:20.5 4:11/M 76 58:27.2 9:12/M 2:51:10.0 6:56/M
138 Vincent MacKewicz 1134 28 M 146 1:01:06.8 10:30/M 80 44:13.9 3:32/M 143 1:05:51.6 10:22/M 2:51:12.4 6:56/M
139 Gino Jackson 1048 38 M 150 1:02:16.4 10:42/M 153 53:10.3 4:15/M 49 56:13.7 8:51/M 2:51:40.5 6:58/M
140 Dominic Cordima 1072 37 M 154 1:03:33.9 10:55/M 78 44:01.7 3:31/M 137 1:04:22.1 10:08/M 2:51:57.7 6:58/M
141 Micah Cardwell 1047 37 M 124 55:57.9 9:37/M 124 47:57.9 3:50/M 156 1:08:10.4 10:44/M 2:52:06.3 6:59/M
142 Micah Gilmore 1028 35 M 144 1:00:08.4 10:20/M 130 48:45.3 3:54/M 130 1:03:23.9 9:59/M 2:52:17.7 6:59/M
143 Caleb Daguanno 1029 28 M 142 1:00:01.7 10:19/M 132 48:51.1 3:54/M 131 1:03:25.0 9:59/M 2:52:17.9 6:59/M
144 Ryan Cassidy 1024 19 M 156 1:04:01.1 11:00/M 145 51:27.4 4:07/M 62 56:59.8 8:58/M 2:52:28.3 6:59/M
145 Joon Cha 1105 39 M 153 1:03:14.3 10:52/M 91 44:54.1 3:36/M 138 1:04:39.7 10:11/M 2:52:48.2 7:00/M
146 Jonathan Osterhout 1027 35 M 158 1:04:21.3 11:03/M 92 44:54.5 3:36/M 133 1:03:33.4 10:00/M 2:52:49.3 7:00/M
147 Eugene Lagman 955 28 M 130 57:24.5 9:52/M 68 42:24.8 3:24/M 164 1:13:08.2 11:31/M 2:52:57.6 7:01/M
148 Zachary Zamarripa 1057 30 M 148 1:01:19.4 10:32/M 142 51:18.1 4:06/M 118 1:02:02.5 9:46/M 2:54:40.1 7:05/M
149 Ahren Robinson 1109 35 M 160 1:05:26.0 11:15/M 150 52:40.8 4:13/M 75 58:24.2 9:12/M 2:56:31.1 7:09/M
150 Lee Scott 968 36 M 159 1:05:23.6 11:14/M 152 53:08.5 4:15/M 90 59:21.3 9:21/M 2:57:53.5 7:13/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
151 Rick Rosenberg 1007 38 M 166 1:08:31.5 11:46/M 131 48:50.0 3:54/M 106 1:00:52.3 9:35/M 2:58:13.9 7:13/M
152 Patrick Harris 1004 21 M 157 1:04:02.8 11:00/M 127 48:36.0 3:53/M 142 1:05:50.3 10:22/M 2:58:29.2 7:14/M
153 Zachary Heinzer 1138 21 M 165 1:08:24.2 11:45/M 110 46:28.8 3:43/M 134 1:03:39.4 10:01/M 2:58:32.5 7:14/M
154 Josh Shelton 1114 28 M 107 53:59.4 9:17/M 126 48:27.5 3:53/M 167 1:16:06.9 11:59/M 2:58:33.9 7:14/M
155 Jp Williams 1119 28 M 139 58:50.8 10:07/M 157 54:28.4 4:21/M 141 1:05:15.9 10:17/M 2:58:35.2 7:14/M
156 Daniel Rista 983 29 M 127 57:06.4 9:49/M 158 55:45.3 4:28/M 154 1:07:20.3 10:36/M 3:00:12.1 7:18/M
157 Joseph Selah Jr 1098 28 M 91 52:35.6 9:02/M 165 1:00:12.2 4:49/M 157 1:08:22.4 10:46/M 3:01:10.3 7:21/M
158 Eric Bowman 1099 36 M 164 1:08:18.1 11:44/M 116 47:22.2 3:47/M 151 1:06:58.7 10:33/M 3:02:39.0 7:24/M
159 Aaron Martinez 1002 30 M 70 50:06.5 8:36/M 168 1:07:23.7 5:23/M 152 1:07:06.4 10:34/M 3:04:36.7 7:29/M
160 David Haughton 980 0 M 151 1:02:40.8 10:46/M 141 51:13.2 4:06/M 166 1:13:32.2 11:35/M 3:07:26.3 7:36/M
161 James Magbago 978 31 M 152 1:03:11.6 10:51/M 166 1:01:54.3 4:57/M 139 1:05:00.2 10:14/M 3:10:06.2 7:42/M
162 Issac O' Neill 972 34 M 155 1:03:50.5 10:58/M 163 57:29.7 4:36/M 158 1:09:42.9 10:59/M 3:11:03.2 7:45/M
163 Nathan Reynolds 956 21 M 167 1:12:42.4 12:29/M 154 53:32.6 4:17/M 161 1:11:39.3 11:17/M 3:17:54.3 8:01/M
164 Desmond Sandy 1144 27 F 114 54:39.9 9:23/M 155 54:10.7 4:20/M 171 1:30:17.0 14:13/M 3:19:07.7 8:04/M
165 Del Hammades 969 32 M 168 1:15:10.1 12:55/M 164 59:04.5 4:44/M 159 1:10:12.7 11:03/M 3:24:27.4 8:17/M
166 Gabriel Klug 1101 35 M 134 58:23.6 10:02/M 167 1:05:32.4 5:15/M 169 1:21:59.7 12:55/M 3:25:55.8 8:21/M
167 Danny Rayos 1106 32 M 162 1:06:52.0 11:29/M 161 56:30.0 4:31/M 170 1:22:58.6 13:04/M 3:26:20.7 8:22/M
168 Jim Huynh 1074 26 M     171 2:32:20.5 12:11/M 162 1:12:39.3 11:26/M 3:44:59.8 9:07/M
169 Karl Tran 1091 25 M     172 2:32:21.3 12:11/M 163 1:12:40.8 11:27/M 3:45:02.1 9:07/M
170 Darryl Cruz 1051 39 M     173 2:40:27.6 12:50/M 165 1:13:31.9 11:35/M 3:53:59.5 9:29/M
171 Chanin Vichaita 988 32 M 169 1:16:10.0 13:05/M 170 1:17:29.2 6:12/M 168 1:20:45.3 12:43/M 3:54:24.6 9:30/M
 

Ironman 40+

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Scott Cleland 1266 42 M 1 37:54.6 6:31/M 2 33:22.4 2:40/M 2 43:32.9 6:51/M 1:54:50.0 4:39/M
2 Scott Fairley 1305 47 M 2 38:05.3 6:33/M 1 32:37.3 2:37/M 6 46:22.5 7:18/M 1:57:05.2 4:45/M
3 Kevin Cullinan 1353 48 M 9 42:22.9 7:17/M 5 34:41.7 2:46/M 1 40:11.2 6:20/M 1:57:15.9 4:45/M
4 Alan Bodtker 1291 47 M 11 43:14.9 7:26/M 6 34:43.3 2:47/M 3 44:35.8 7:01/M 2:02:34.1 4:58/M
5 Jeffrey Thorne 1300 44 M 3 39:22.2 6:46/M 16 36:45.6 2:56/M 7 46:50.2 7:23/M 2:02:58.0 4:59/M
6 John Touchette 1259 46 M 7 41:22.0 7:06/M 10 35:47.4 2:52/M 5 46:03.6 7:15/M 2:03:13.1 5:00/M
7 Michael Carver 1287 47 M 8 42:18.7 7:16/M 9 35:41.7 2:51/M 10 48:41.3 7:40/M 2:06:41.8 5:08/M
8 Stephen Nagy 1326 43 M 13 43:42.4 7:31/M 26 38:42.9 3:06/M 4 45:02.2 7:06/M 2:07:27.6 5:10/M
9 Tony Saint 1339 43 M     129 1:20:38.2 6:27/M 8 47:50.9 7:32/M 2:08:29.1 5:12/M
10 David Doll 1298 48 M 5 40:40.6 6:59/M 3 33:34.9 2:41/M 43 54:31.8 8:35/M 2:08:47.4 5:13/M
11 Phil Wolf 1234 0 M 18 44:26.4 7:38/M 19 37:03.8 2:58/M 17 50:27.5 7:57/M 2:11:57.7 5:21/M
12 Paul Parenti 1308 41 M 6 40:44.1 7:00/M 15 36:12.7 2:54/M 55 55:59.8 8:49/M 2:12:56.6 5:23/M
13 Jonathan McKee 1364 42 M 12 43:15.4 7:26/M 25 38:29.3 3:05/M 22 51:29.4 8:06/M 2:13:14.2 5:24/M
14 Jevon Webster, Cfp 1242 40 M 31 46:35.5 8:00/M 11 36:03.7 2:53/M 20 50:58.5 8:02/M 2:13:37.8 5:25/M
15 Ken Press 1370 49 M 23 45:03.0 7:44/M 32 39:55.9 3:12/M 11 48:46.5 7:41/M 2:13:45.4 5:25/M
16 Matt Hanko 1362 48 M 37 47:16.7 8:07/M 18 37:02.2 2:58/M 13 49:28.1 7:47/M 2:13:47.1 5:25/M
17 Erik Pearson 1224 41 M 21 44:45.0 7:41/M 20 37:14.4 2:59/M 28 52:21.5 8:15/M 2:14:21.0 5:27/M
18 Talyon Sortor 1235 41 M 14 43:46.7 7:31/M 33 40:03.2 3:12/M 19 50:31.4 7:57/M 2:14:21.4 5:27/M
19 Ed Ruble 1307 0 M 51 49:23.8 8:29/M 17 36:51.4 2:57/M 9 48:10.8 7:35/M 2:14:26.1 5:27/M
20 Bertram Di Mauro 1289 48 M 30 46:31.2 8:00/M 13 36:09.2 2:54/M 30 52:28.5 8:16/M 2:15:09.0 5:29/M
21 Kyle Nishimoto 1329 42 M 25 45:08.4 7:45/M 22 37:34.6 3:00/M 31 52:41.3 8:18/M 2:15:24.4 5:29/M
22 Robert Grappo 1314 45 M 41 47:35.5 8:11/M 12 36:07.6 2:53/M 24 51:41.5 8:08/M 2:15:24.6 5:29/M
23 Kevin Creighton 1342 47 M 35 46:59.3 8:04/M 7 35:31.2 2:50/M 33 53:19.1 8:24/M 2:15:49.7 5:30/M
24 Keith Hobday 1288 48 M 29 46:26.5 7:59/M 41 40:46.1 3:16/M 18 50:31.3 7:57/M 2:17:44.0 5:35/M
25 Brad Hubbard 1320 43 M 48 48:38.0 8:21/M 4 34:29.7 2:46/M 45 54:46.9 8:37/M 2:17:54.7 5:35/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 James Kaiser 1359 41 M 19 44:28.0 7:38/M 48 41:20.3 3:18/M 26 52:12.2 8:13/M 2:18:00.6 5:36/M
27 Vince Thompson 1301 48 M 22 44:47.7 7:42/M 59 42:21.6 3:23/M 21 51:03.8 8:02/M 2:18:13.2 5:36/M
28 Conrad Voorsanger 1343 44 M 36 46:59.3 8:04/M 8 35:37.6 2:51/M 52 55:43.5 8:46/M 2:18:20.5 5:36/M
29 Timothy Taylor 1276 44 M 47 48:21.3 8:18/M 14 36:09.8 2:54/M 49 55:09.2 8:41/M 2:19:40.3 5:40/M
30 Sam Kalhor 1244 49 M 17 44:00.8 7:34/M 57 42:16.6 3:23/M 35 53:23.1 8:24/M 2:19:40.6 5:40/M
31 Mark Ocamb 1360 41 M 66 50:48.7 8:44/M 27 38:53.4 3:07/M 14 50:06.9 7:53/M 2:19:49.1 5:40/M
32 Chito Porath 1220 48 M 4 39:46.3 6:50/M 49 41:28.2 3:19/M 72 59:00.2 9:17/M 2:20:14.8 5:41/M
33 Darin Maguire 1309 49 M 33 46:43.5 8:02/M 50 41:28.6 3:19/M 27 52:18.6 8:14/M 2:20:30.8 5:42/M
34 Jeffrey Farley 1357 44 M 63 50:40.3 8:42/M 24 38:16.1 3:04/M 25 52:04.9 8:12/M 2:21:01.4 5:43/M
35 Sergio Pena 1261 43 M 27 45:17.1 7:47/M 39 40:37.1 3:15/M 50 55:26.3 8:44/M 2:21:20.6 5:44/M
36 Peter Laskey 1247 42 M 43 47:59.3 8:15/M 43 40:59.4 3:17/M 34 53:20.8 8:24/M 2:22:19.6 5:46/M
37 Timmy Opie 1265 47 M 56 50:11.2 8:37/M 34 40:07.6 3:13/M 29 52:23.6 8:15/M 2:22:42.5 5:47/M
38 Brock Howell 1222 42 M 55 49:47.3 8:33/M 65 42:52.4 3:26/M 16 50:25.7 7:56/M 2:23:05.5 5:48/M
39 Larry Standing 1344 43 M 65 50:48.1 8:44/M 21 37:28.8 3:00/M 47 54:51.5 8:38/M 2:23:08.5 5:48/M
40 Matt Melcher 1248 43 M 46 48:16.5 8:18/M 44 41:11.3 3:18/M 40 53:47.1 8:28/M 2:23:15.0 5:48/M
41 Troy Mays 1245 47 M 71 52:22.6 9:00/M 36 40:17.6 3:13/M 23 51:38.9 8:08/M 2:24:19.1 5:51/M
42 Patrick Birmingham 1271 49 M 52 49:24.9 8:29/M 46 41:14.7 3:18/M 41 53:50.7 8:29/M 2:24:30.4 5:51/M
43 Scott Doyle 1254 47 M 34 46:53.5 8:03/M 64 42:48.8 3:25/M 46 54:48.6 8:38/M 2:24:31.0 5:51/M
44 Mark Van Cleef 1227 45 M 39 47:20.2 8:08/M 73 43:57.5 3:31/M 36 53:26.0 8:25/M 2:24:43.8 5:52/M
45 Chad Gulden 1374 45 M 69 52:04.6 8:57/M 29 39:25.4 3:09/M 42 53:58.2 8:30/M 2:25:28.3 5:54/M
46 Barry Kreuzer 1243 45 M 49 48:41.8 8:22/M 35 40:08.0 3:13/M 61 57:06.1 9:00/M 2:25:56.0 5:55/M
47 Marc Boman 1238 0 M 24 45:07.4 7:45/M 51 41:33.8 3:19/M 80 59:29.2 9:22/M 2:26:10.5 5:55/M
48 James Helge 1282 43 M 15 43:56.8 7:33/M 74 43:59.0 3:31/M 68 58:35.3 9:14/M 2:26:31.1 5:56/M
49 David Taillon 1278 47 M 28 45:57.4 7:54/M 53 41:44.9 3:20/M 73 59:00.6 9:17/M 2:26:43.0 5:57/M
50 Cameron Irvine 1225 40 M 84 55:12.2 9:29/M 54 41:48.0 3:21/M 15 50:23.1 7:56/M 2:27:23.4 5:58/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 James Krueger 1338 43 M 20 44:32.1 7:39/M 30 39:25.5 3:09/M 106 1:03:32.0 10:00/M 2:27:29.7 5:59/M
52 Cliff Chapman 1231 44 M 32 46:39.3 8:01/M 79 44:35.9 3:34/M 58 56:24.6 8:53/M 2:27:39.9 5:59/M
53 Matt Krause 1355 40 M 40 47:26.9 8:09/M 45 41:14.3 3:18/M 77 59:17.5 9:20/M 2:27:58.8 6:00/M
54 Robert King 1297 43 M 68 52:02.1 8:56/M 40 40:43.3 3:15/M 51 55:43.3 8:46/M 2:28:28.7 6:01/M
55 Paul Warren 1317 48 M 58 50:20.6 8:39/M 63 42:47.6 3:25/M 54 55:49.7 8:47/M 2:28:58.0 6:02/M
56 Gary Bogard 1255 49 M 44 48:01.7 8:15/M 67 43:35.2 3:29/M 63 57:33.6 9:04/M 2:29:10.6 6:03/M
57 Bryan Wright 1228 48 M 86 55:59.4 9:37/M 37 40:21.6 3:14/M 32 52:51.7 8:19/M 2:29:12.7 6:03/M
58 Russell Thomas 1325 44 M 67 51:21.1 8:49/M 47 41:18.7 3:18/M 60 57:01.6 8:59/M 2:29:41.5 6:04/M
59 Lance Faille 1257 46 M 16 43:57.7 7:33/M 90 47:04.8 3:46/M 76 59:15.1 9:20/M 2:30:17.7 6:06/M
60 Phil Barbaria 1354 49 M 61 50:33.1 8:41/M 38 40:32.7 3:15/M 78 59:25.1 9:21/M 2:30:31.0 6:06/M
61 Mike Glaser 1253 46 M 75 53:14.0 9:09/M 42 40:58.5 3:17/M 66 57:55.8 9:07/M 2:32:08.4 6:10/M
62 Robert Guldseth 1356 47 M 50 48:59.4 8:25/M 83 45:23.7 3:38/M 67 58:05.1 9:09/M 2:32:28.3 6:11/M
63 John Cassidy 1264 48 M 53 49:28.8 8:30/M 69 43:40.7 3:30/M 82 59:51.9 9:26/M 2:33:01.4 6:12/M
64 Chris Herne 1346 45 M 54 49:30.7 8:30/M 31 39:36.5 3:10/M 109 1:04:01.7 10:05/M 2:33:09.0 6:12/M
65 David Donnell 1306 46 M 42 47:46.2 8:12/M 68 43:39.0 3:30/M 98 1:02:02.5 9:46/M 2:33:27.8 6:13/M
66 Roberto Vanegas 1328 43 M 105 1:02:03.6 10:40/M 23 37:54.2 3:02/M 38 53:36.9 8:26/M 2:33:34.8 6:13/M
67 William Hill 1283 44 M 73 52:49.3 9:05/M 93 47:19.8 3:47/M 37 53:26.2 8:25/M 2:33:35.3 6:14/M
68 Scott Palmer 1333 44 M         134 2:33:45.0 24:13/M 2:33:45.0 6:14/M
69 Victor Mendoza 1221 49 M 70 52:17.5 8:59/M 82 45:21.4 3:38/M 56 56:09.5 8:51/M 2:33:48.5 6:14/M
70 Brian Mannerino 1337 44 M 94 58:35.8 10:04/M 52 41:38.6 3:20/M 39 53:44.9 8:28/M 2:33:59.4 6:15/M
71 Scott Mehren 1332 40 M 26 45:10.5 7:46/M 98 48:58.5 3:55/M 83 59:52.7 9:26/M 2:34:01.8 6:15/M
72 Brian Murphy 1323 46 M 10 43:02.6 7:24/M 111 53:49.4 4:18/M 62 57:14.6 9:01/M 2:34:06.6 6:15/M
73 Matt Brayton 1256 43 M 64 50:47.9 8:44/M 66 43:21.0 3:28/M 85 1:00:08.7 9:28/M 2:34:17.7 6:15/M
74 Brian Dabel 1316 45 M 45 48:11.5 8:17/M 87 46:09.5 3:42/M 88 1:00:19.0 9:30/M 2:34:40.1 6:16/M
75 Lance Ledbetter 1223 49 M 72 52:26.7 9:01/M 70 43:42.5 3:30/M 79 59:25.6 9:21/M 2:35:34.9 6:18/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Rob Hedrick 1219 41 M 62 50:33.7 8:41/M 62 42:39.0 3:25/M 102 1:02:30.1 9:51/M 2:35:42.9 6:19/M
77 Keith Easterbrook 1345 47 M 87 56:47.2 9:45/M 55 42:05.9 3:22/M 59 57:00.5 8:59/M 2:35:53.7 6:19/M
78 Robert Minshew 1290 42 M 60 50:28.8 8:40/M 80 45:19.8 3:38/M 86 1:00:13.9 9:29/M 2:36:02.6 6:19/M
79 Robert Sanger 1237 43 M 90 57:31.6 9:53/M 78 44:34.3 3:34/M 57 56:15.8 8:51/M 2:38:21.8 6:25/M
80 Neal Francino 1322 48 M 76 53:28.1 9:11/M 102 50:10.2 4:01/M 53 55:43.9 8:46/M 2:39:22.3 6:28/M
81 James Headding 1318 48 M 98 1:00:02.0 10:19/M 85 45:50.2 3:40/M 44 54:32.2 8:35/M 2:40:24.5 6:30/M
82 Brian Pennington 1279 47 M 91 57:41.7 9:55/M 76 44:18.1 3:33/M 69 58:35.8 9:14/M 2:40:35.6 6:31/M
83 Greg Staby 1303 42 M 78 54:20.4 9:20/M 86 46:03.9 3:41/M 90 1:00:25.2 9:31/M 2:40:49.6 6:31/M
84 Stephen Sax 1284 45 M 59 50:23.9 8:39/M 124 1:01:25.3 4:55/M 12 49:12.9 7:45/M 2:41:02.1 6:32/M
85 Kevin Brown 1373 0 M 92 57:44.8 9:55/M 61 42:36.6 3:24/M 93 1:00:48.8 9:34/M 2:41:10.3 6:32/M
86 Don Kosler 1334 49 M 79 54:34.4 9:23/M 99 49:19.7 3:57/M 64 57:34.0 9:04/M 2:41:28.2 6:33/M
87 Howard Maxwell 1269 42 M 88 57:12.5 9:50/M 28 39:11.2 3:08/M 115 1:05:08.3 10:15/M 2:41:32.0 6:33/M
88 Kevin Wick 1372 49 M 95 58:56.3 10:08/M 56 42:09.7 3:22/M 92 1:00:44.0 9:34/M 2:41:50.1 6:34/M
89 Dan Klagenberg 1310 49 M 85 55:13.1 9:29/M 84 45:46.8 3:40/M 95 1:01:27.3 9:41/M 2:42:27.2 6:35/M
90 Salvador Garcia III 1274 40 M 57 50:15.4 8:38/M 100 49:59.8 4:00/M 100 1:02:19.4 9:49/M 2:42:34.7 6:35/M
91 Brent Kranig 1260 45 M 81 54:35.4 9:23/M 104 50:53.4 4:04/M 81 59:30.9 9:22/M 2:44:59.8 6:41/M
92 Ivan Yount 1319 48 M 101 1:00:58.9 10:29/M 75 44:08.0 3:32/M 91 1:00:43.7 9:34/M 2:45:50.7 6:43/M
93 Bron Smith 1281 44 M 108 1:02:26.8 10:44/M 101 50:01.6 4:00/M 48 54:59.9 8:40/M 2:47:28.4 6:47/M
94 Donald Lackey 1335 44 M 104 1:01:52.1 10:38/M 91 47:07.7 3:46/M 70 58:56.0 9:17/M 2:47:55.9 6:48/M
95 Jim Olsen 1312 48 M 38 47:18.9 8:08/M 118 55:50.7 4:28/M 113 1:04:52.6 10:13/M 2:48:02.3 6:49/M
96 John Vanderbilt Jr 1241 48 M 74 53:12.5 9:08/M 96 48:09.8 3:51/M 120 1:07:06.9 10:34/M 2:48:29.3 6:50/M
97 Karl De Barraicua 1272 42 M 77 54:01.4 9:17/M 115 54:26.0 4:21/M 94 1:00:50.8 9:35/M 2:49:18.2 6:52/M
98 Monte Rodriquez 1258 47 M 110 1:03:09.2 10:51/M 72 43:53.7 3:31/M 101 1:02:27.4 9:50/M 2:49:30.3 6:52/M
99 Robert Siva Jr. 1324 48 M 103 1:01:36.1 10:35/M 77 44:19.4 3:33/M 107 1:03:49.1 10:03/M 2:49:44.7 6:53/M
100 Charles Solon 1249 43 M 96 59:45.5 10:16/M 107 51:14.1 4:06/M 74 59:00.8 9:17/M 2:50:00.5 6:53/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Timothy Hessel-Robinson 1361 47 M 97 59:49.4 10:17/M 97 48:39.6 3:54/M 96 1:01:39.9 9:43/M 2:50:09.0 6:54/M
102 David Rosensteel 1311 49 M 89 57:30.5 9:53/M 103 50:15.2 4:01/M 103 1:02:38.1 9:52/M 2:50:23.9 6:54/M
103 Lee Smith 1315 40 M 117 1:06:26.0 11:25/M 94 47:44.7 3:49/M 65 57:35.0 9:04/M 2:51:45.8 6:58/M
104 Barry Metcalf 1368 46 M 100 1:00:57.8 10:28/M 106 51:11.6 4:06/M 87 1:00:14.6 9:29/M 2:52:24.1 6:59/M
105 Michael Leavitt 1351 48 M 82 54:37.0 9:23/M 60 42:31.6 3:24/M 130 1:16:43.5 12:05/M 2:53:52.2 7:03/M
106 Steven Sogard 1375 54 M 119 1:06:51.6 11:29/M 71 43:45.5 3:30/M 108 1:03:57.6 10:04/M 2:54:34.7 7:05/M
107 Matt Patwell 1273 43 M 109 1:02:53.1 10:48/M 92 47:17.7 3:47/M 111 1:04:28.3 10:09/M 2:54:39.2 7:05/M
108 Arthur Jenkins 1250 44 M 83 54:40.6 9:24/M 108 52:18.0 4:11/M 122 1:08:16.3 10:45/M 2:55:15.0 7:06/M
109 Dave Huhn 1347 44 M 123 1:10:05.5 12:03/M 89 46:44.5 3:44/M 75 59:13.1 9:20/M 2:56:03.2 7:08/M
110 Nick Walker 1294 43 M 107 1:02:25.8 10:43/M 116 55:04.7 4:24/M 71 58:58.0 9:17/M 2:56:28.6 7:09/M
111 Matthew Leach 1348 44 M 118 1:06:30.2 11:26/M 105 51:07.4 4:05/M 89 1:00:22.3 9:30/M 2:58:00.0 7:13/M
112 Alan Stowe 1277 44 M 113 1:05:02.8 11:10/M 81 45:21.4 3:38/M 121 1:07:58.3 10:42/M 2:58:22.6 7:14/M
113 Wayne Fosse 1371 42 M     130 1:55:18.6 9:13/M 105 1:03:08.2 9:57/M 2:58:26.8 7:14/M
114 Timothy Smith 1239 47 M 127 1:11:53.7 12:21/M 95 47:48.8 3:49/M 84 59:58.5 9:27/M 2:59:41.1 7:17/M
115 Mark Ruppert 1352 45 M 112 1:03:37.4 10:56/M 113 54:02.5 4:19/M 99 1:02:04.2 9:46/M 2:59:44.2 7:17/M
116 Randy Subryan Jr 1240 41 M 111 1:03:23.2 10:53/M 109 53:05.7 4:15/M 112 1:04:43.0 10:11/M 3:01:12.0 7:21/M
117 Todd Eekhoff 1270 48 M 93 58:28.1 10:03/M 58 42:21.2 3:23/M 132 1:22:49.8 13:03/M 3:03:39.1 7:27/M
118 John Blanchard-Saiger 1232 47 M 80 54:34.7 9:23/M 127 1:04:35.8 5:10/M 117 1:05:42.2 10:21/M 3:04:52.8 7:30/M
119 Anthony Retodo 1365 46 M 114 1:05:15.8 11:13/M 117 55:08.1 4:25/M 114 1:05:00.4 10:14/M 3:05:24.4 7:31/M
120 Michael Thrall 1246 41 M 120 1:08:17.3 11:44/M 114 54:08.7 4:20/M 116 1:05:23.5 10:18/M 3:07:49.5 7:37/M
121 Mark O'Guinn 1330 46 M 115 1:05:30.9 11:15/M 123 1:01:02.4 4:53/M 97 1:01:44.7 9:43/M 3:08:18.1 7:38/M
122 Lyman Magee 1341 47 M 129 1:13:50.4 12:41/M 112 53:53.1 4:19/M 119 1:06:51.5 10:32/M 3:14:35.1 7:53/M
123 Bill Wesley 1340 47 M 125 1:11:20.1 12:15/M 110 53:36.9 4:17/M 125 1:09:38.0 10:58/M 3:14:35.1 7:53/M
124 Tim Parsons 1321 42 M 122 1:10:01.0 12:02/M 121 59:22.4 4:45/M 124 1:09:29.3 10:57/M 3:18:52.7 8:04/M
125 Jason Orozco 1350 41 M 106 1:02:20.8 10:43/M 88 46:30.5 3:43/M 133 1:30:15.9 14:13/M 3:19:07.3 8:04/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Steve Abrams 1296 48 M 128 1:12:20.6 12:26/M 125 1:02:50.0 5:02/M 110 1:04:26.8 10:09/M 3:19:37.5 8:05/M
127 Scott Mahrle 1331 45 M 116 1:05:55.1 11:20/M 122 59:49.7 4:47/M 127 1:14:47.0 11:47/M 3:20:31.9 8:08/M
128 Kelly Dopp 1367 43 M 126 1:11:45.7 12:20/M 119 58:55.9 4:43/M 126 1:12:12.6 11:22/M 3:22:54.3 8:13/M
129 Garrett Stenson 1369 37 M 102 1:01:00.5 10:29/M 126 1:04:09.1 5:08/M 131 1:19:02.8 12:27/M 3:24:12.5 8:17/M
130 David Maldonado 1366 46 M     132 2:16:33.9 10:55/M 123 1:09:11.6 10:54/M 3:25:45.6 8:20/M
131 Alex Gilmete 1376 42 M     134 2:26:32.9 11:43/M 104 1:03:02.1 9:56/M 3:29:35.1 8:30/M
132 Patrick Gage 1302 49 M 124 1:10:36.0 12:08/M 128 1:05:23.0 5:14/M 128 1:15:13.5 11:51/M 3:31:12.6 8:34/M
133 Dave Thompson 1363 48 M     133 2:25:03.1 11:36/M 118 1:06:39.1 10:30/M 3:31:42.2 8:35/M
134 Sam Choate 1299 45 M 99 1:00:38.2 10:25/M 131 2:02:48.8 9:49/M 129 1:15:21.4 11:52/M 4:18:48.4 10:29/M
 

Ironman 50+

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Vic Vicari 1500 53 M 1 33:14.0 5:43/M 1 32:15.5 2:35/M 1 39:04.8 6:09/M 1:44:34.4 4:14/M
2 Jeff Schwing 1482 50 M     75 1:10:41.3 5:39/M 3 39:49.4 6:16/M 1:50:30.8 4:29/M
3 Rick Simonsen 1444 51 M 3 38:56.0 6:41/M 3 34:23.4 2:45/M 5 41:12.0 6:29/M 1:54:31.5 4:39/M
4 Robert Lambrose 1446 55 M 6 41:37.4 7:09/M 6 35:01.0 2:48/M 2 39:34.8 6:14/M 1:56:13.3 4:43/M
5 Craig Tanner 1419 52 M 16 44:31.0 7:39/M 2 32:27.4 2:36/M 4 39:56.5 6:17/M 1:56:54.9 4:44/M
6 Lars Felloverbars 1502 53 M 12 43:43.5 7:31/M 5 34:25.6 2:45/M 6 42:22.7 6:40/M 2:00:31.9 4:53/M
7 Bob Ruffner 1429 53 M 14 44:18.8 7:37/M 8 35:14.1 2:49/M 10 48:11.1 7:35/M 2:07:44.1 5:11/M
8 David Boyet 1470 57 M 9 42:16.7 7:16/M 19 38:13.3 3:03/M 8 47:31.3 7:29/M 2:08:01.4 5:11/M
9 Gary Eldridge 1454 51 M 10 42:49.6 7:21/M 7 35:10.4 2:49/M 12 50:09.4 7:54/M 2:08:09.5 5:12/M
10 Josh Kelly- Strong 1488 53 M 7 41:43.0 7:10/M 9 36:05.5 2:53/M 14 51:17.3 8:05/M 2:09:05.9 5:14/M
11 Mark Skreden 1439 53 M 11 42:58.1 7:23/M 12 37:21.3 2:59/M 13 50:21.6 7:56/M 2:10:41.1 5:18/M
12 Keven Stewart 1417 53 M 18 45:08.8 7:45/M 17 38:04.0 3:03/M 7 47:28.2 7:29/M 2:10:41.1 5:18/M
13 David Sedin 1476 50 M 19 45:30.8 7:49/M 10 36:42.8 2:56/M 11 48:39.6 7:40/M 2:10:53.2 5:18/M
14 Jim Dietler Sr 1479 52 M 2 38:31.7 6:37/M 16 37:52.7 3:02/M 26 55:33.7 8:45/M 2:11:58.2 5:21/M
15 Jeff Holden 1466 55 M 21 46:08.7 7:56/M 4 34:23.4 2:45/M 16 51:39.2 8:08/M 2:12:11.4 5:21/M
16 Chris Bouck 1475 53 M 5 41:00.6 7:03/M 11 37:14.2 2:59/M 23 54:03.5 8:31/M 2:12:18.4 5:22/M
17 Klaus Kolb 1504 53 M 20 45:41.5 7:51/M 25 39:13.4 3:08/M 9 47:39.2 7:30/M 2:12:34.2 5:22/M
18 Joe Gomes 1450 55 M 4 39:03.8 6:43/M 18 38:12.1 3:03/M 39 57:49.6 9:06/M 2:15:05.5 5:29/M
19 Gary Derheim 1438 50 M 13 43:54.5 7:33/M 29 40:32.6 3:15/M 21 52:54.2 8:20/M 2:17:21.4 5:34/M
20 John Norris 1415 54 M 15 44:25.1 7:38/M 15 37:33.4 3:00/M 27 55:35.3 8:45/M 2:17:33.9 5:35/M
21 James Alexander 1473 51 M 23 46:47.5 8:02/M 32 41:54.2 3:21/M 15 51:36.4 8:08/M 2:20:18.2 5:41/M
22 Calvin Walstad 1428 54 M 30 50:15.1 8:38/M 13 37:26.2 3:00/M 20 52:41.0 8:18/M 2:20:22.3 5:41/M
23 Greg Szumski 1486 51 M 8 41:54.4 7:12/M 26 40:08.9 3:13/M 41 58:22.9 9:11/M 2:20:26.2 5:42/M
24 Wayne Watts 1477 57 M 24 47:09.6 8:06/M 20 38:31.8 3:05/M 30 56:05.7 8:50/M 2:21:47.1 5:45/M
25 Antanas Ezerskis 1478 50 M 32 50:17.3 8:38/M 24 39:06.9 3:08/M 19 52:37.3 8:17/M 2:22:01.6 5:45/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Steve Holmes 1423 59 M 27 48:56.0 8:24/M 30 41:06.5 3:17/M 18 52:09.7 8:13/M 2:22:12.3 5:46/M
27 Tom Zappas 1453 52 M 26 48:09.9 8:16/M 23 39:06.7 3:08/M 38 57:38.1 9:05/M 2:24:54.8 5:52/M
28 Michael Connolly 1496 53 M 25 47:39.8 8:11/M 27 40:09.1 3:13/M 34 57:14.5 9:01/M 2:25:03.5 5:53/M
29 Ralph Smith 1487 53 M 28 49:11.9 8:27/M 21 38:46.4 3:06/M 58 1:01:34.9 9:42/M 2:29:33.3 6:04/M
30 Edward Catania 1448 57 M 17 44:42.3 7:41/M 42 44:06.7 3:32/M 53 1:00:45.5 9:34/M 2:29:34.6 6:04/M
31 Terry Raymond 1437 50 M 49 56:01.8 9:37/M 14 37:30.5 3:00/M 29 56:04.5 8:50/M 2:29:36.9 6:04/M
32 Bart Croes 1449 55 M 39 52:28.3 9:01/M 33 42:20.4 3:23/M 28 55:49.0 8:47/M 2:30:37.8 6:06/M
33 John Engstrom 1498 54 M 44 54:12.5 9:19/M 22 38:58.8 3:07/M 36 57:27.5 9:03/M 2:30:38.9 6:06/M
34 Sigifredo Garcia 1442 57 M 36 51:33.5 8:51/M 52 47:12.7 3:47/M 17 51:59.9 8:11/M 2:30:46.2 6:07/M
35 Joe Niland 1501 56 M 48 55:45.4 9:35/M 28 40:20.6 3:14/M 25 55:22.5 8:43/M 2:31:28.6 6:08/M
36 Bob Leung 1447 51 M 31 50:15.9 8:38/M 54 47:40.7 3:49/M 24 54:42.5 8:37/M 2:32:39.2 6:11/M
37 Chris Barnes 1414 52 M 37 52:02.5 8:56/M 34 42:36.4 3:24/M 40 58:12.9 9:10/M 2:32:51.9 6:12/M
38 Mike Starr 1416 55 M 38 52:21.7 9:00/M 45 44:44.6 3:35/M 37 57:27.6 9:03/M 2:34:34.0 6:16/M
39 Jim Green 1467 53 M 47 55:11.4 9:29/M 35 42:45.5 3:25/M 33 56:53.3 8:57/M 2:34:50.3 6:17/M
40 Kary Moore 1481 52 M 43 53:41.1 9:13/M 36 43:02.7 3:27/M 48 1:00:26.8 9:31/M 2:37:10.7 6:22/M
41 Mike Tygard 1425 52 M 35 51:02.7 8:46/M 39 43:24.1 3:28/M 67 1:04:06.5 10:06/M 2:38:33.4 6:26/M
42 Harold Alves 1413 57 M 60 1:00:37.3 10:25/M 31 41:25.3 3:19/M 35 57:24.7 9:02/M 2:39:27.4 6:28/M
43 Bill Hampton 1427 56 M 59 59:16.2 10:11/M 41 44:04.9 3:32/M 32 56:20.7 8:52/M 2:39:41.9 6:28/M
44 Richard Withrow 1495 53 M 41 53:12.3 9:08/M 48 45:50.2 3:40/M 51 1:00:42.1 9:34/M 2:39:44.7 6:28/M
45 Ronnie Heaton 1492 50 M 42 53:33.3 9:12/M 47 45:46.3 3:40/M 50 1:00:41.8 9:33/M 2:40:01.5 6:29/M
46 Joe Woods 1456 51 M 40 53:02.7 9:07/M 49 45:53.5 3:40/M 60 1:01:53.2 9:45/M 2:40:49.5 6:31/M
47 Samuel Turnipseed 1459 53 M 54 57:45.0 9:55/M 40 43:41.0 3:30/M 46 59:55.4 9:26/M 2:41:21.5 6:32/M
48 Mark Voges 1431 52 M 46 54:59.6 9:27/M 43 44:37.4 3:34/M 61 1:02:01.7 9:46/M 2:41:38.7 6:33/M
49 Chris Plante 1469 50 M 34 50:49.1 8:44/M 59 50:03.5 4:00/M 54 1:00:49.3 9:35/M 2:41:42.0 6:33/M
50 Tim Jones 1489 50 M 55 58:11.9 10:00/M 46 45:25.2 3:38/M 43 58:27.0 9:12/M 2:42:04.2 6:34/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Brian Lasiter 1464 51 M 57 59:05.7 10:09/M 37 43:03.3 3:27/M 55 1:00:50.5 9:35/M 2:42:59.5 6:36/M
52 Marty Tibbetts 1421 55 M 67 1:04:31.9 11:05/M 50 46:10.6 3:42/M 22 53:10.8 8:22/M 2:43:53.4 6:39/M
53 Ron Leis 1503 50 M 51 56:48.5 9:46/M 51 46:39.6 3:44/M 52 1:00:42.3 9:34/M 2:44:10.4 6:39/M
54 Brian Schroeder 1443 59 M 53 57:27.9 9:52/M 60 51:06.7 4:05/M 31 56:18.9 8:52/M 2:44:53.6 6:41/M
55 Wayne Moeller 1462 55 M 56 58:42.8 10:05/M 38 43:10.5 3:27/M 66 1:04:03.5 10:05/M 2:45:56.8 6:44/M
56 Russell Kester 1455 55 M 29 49:57.1 8:35/M 66 52:50.1 4:14/M 71 1:06:13.5 10:26/M 2:49:00.8 6:51/M
57 Steve Patwell 1480 56 M 61 1:00:40.8 10:25/M 58 48:37.1 3:53/M 47 1:00:13.2 9:29/M 2:49:31.2 6:52/M
58 Mike Blevins 1433 52 M 45 54:39.0 9:23/M 64 52:03.0 4:10/M 62 1:03:13.4 9:57/M 2:49:55.4 6:53/M
59 Manuel Garcia 1484 50 M 22 46:16.4 7:57/M 68 54:29.5 4:22/M 73 1:09:56.1 11:01/M 2:50:42.1 6:55/M
60 Tim Fadum 1434 58 M 50 56:39.6 9:44/M 57 48:10.4 3:51/M 69 1:05:56.0 10:23/M 2:50:46.1 6:55/M
61 Daniel Glaze 1485 57 M 66 1:03:39.5 10:56/M 62 51:19.6 4:06/M 45 59:03.6 9:18/M 2:54:02.7 7:03/M
62 Michael Baldwin 1420 59 M 62 1:00:53.0 10:28/M 65 52:10.5 4:10/M 59 1:01:42.4 9:43/M 2:54:46.0 7:05/M
63 Brian Kerfoot 1491 50 M 70 1:08:58.4 11:51/M 55 47:53.9 3:50/M 42 58:26.7 9:12/M 2:55:19.1 7:06/M
64 Marc Heinzer 1452 51 M 68 1:05:58.0 11:20/M 44 44:40.9 3:34/M 70 1:06:04.9 10:24/M 2:56:43.9 7:10/M
65 Scott Forrington 1457 51 M 65 1:02:33.1 10:45/M 61 51:11.1 4:06/M 68 1:05:12.8 10:16/M 2:58:57.1 7:15/M
66 Ken Croy 1422 55 M 72 1:11:38.5 12:18/M 53 47:30.7 3:48/M 49 1:00:28.3 9:31/M 2:59:37.5 7:17/M
67 Michael Kidd 1472 50 M 33 50:23.0 8:39/M 73 1:08:02.6 5:27/M 57 1:01:25.6 9:40/M 2:59:51.3 7:17/M
68 Michael Pagani 1445 50 M 64 1:01:49.7 10:37/M 69 55:27.0 4:26/M 65 1:03:59.0 10:05/M 3:01:15.8 7:21/M
69 Gary Gauthier 1483 52 M 58 59:06.8 10:09/M 56 47:58.8 3:50/M 76 1:14:38.4 11:45/M 3:01:44.1 7:22/M
70 Scott Bartos 1461 53 M 63 1:01:47.5 10:37/M 63 51:41.8 4:08/M 74 1:10:15.5 11:04/M 3:03:44.9 7:27/M
71 Michael Healy 1499 51 M 52 56:56.1 9:47/M 71 1:03:40.3 5:06/M 63 1:03:32.3 10:00/M 3:04:08.8 7:28/M
72 Primo Siador 1424 50 M     76 2:04:43.7 9:59/M 64 1:03:53.6 10:04/M 3:08:37.3 7:39/M
73 Joseph D' Amico 1432 56 M 73 1:15:10.7 12:55/M 70 56:18.5 4:30/M 56 1:00:54.6 9:35/M 3:12:23.9 7:48/M
74 Denslow Thatcher 1468 54 M     77 2:18:04.2 11:03/M 44 58:53.4 9:16/M 3:16:57.6 7:59/M
75 Johnny Bradford 1474 50 M 69 1:06:14.0 11:23/M 74 1:09:38.5 5:34/M 72 1:08:42.6 10:49/M 3:24:35.2 8:18/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Luther Hopp 1451 56 M 74 1:19:59.0 13:45/M 72 1:04:26.6 5:09/M 75 1:12:30.0 11:25/M 3:36:55.7 8:48/M
 

Ironman 60+

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Ron Craig 1560 65 M 7 48:33.8 8:21/M 2 34:37.9 2:46/M 1 42:56.1 6:46/M 2:06:07.8 5:07/M
2 Rich De Glymes 1531 64 M 2 43:59.2 7:33/M 1 34:27.0 2:45/M 3 50:23.0 7:56/M 2:08:49.2 5:13/M
3 Wolf Hillesheim 1546 67 M 1 43:39.7 7:30/M 5 39:08.1 3:08/M 15 54:30.7 8:35/M 2:17:18.6 5:34/M
4 James Hine 1526 63 M 9 49:34.0 8:31/M 3 35:21.2 2:50/M 7 52:58.0 8:20/M 2:17:53.3 5:35/M
5 Vern Dwelly 1565 73 M 4 47:02.5 8:05/M 4 38:15.9 3:04/M 9 53:29.4 8:25/M 2:18:47.9 5:38/M
6 Roger Dunn 1522 63 M 14 53:51.6 9:15/M 10 41:16.9 3:18/M 2 45:30.1 7:10/M 2:20:38.7 5:42/M
7 Jerry Dahl 1541 62 M 10 50:52.1 8:44/M 8 40:02.6 3:12/M 4 50:41.9 7:59/M 2:21:36.7 5:44/M
8 Richard Kendall 1530 65 M 5 47:13.7 8:07/M 12 43:22.2 3:28/M 14 54:06.1 8:31/M 2:24:42.0 5:52/M
9 Tim Mc Cormack 1523 70 M 8 49:06.4 8:26/M 13 43:28.3 3:29/M 12 53:58.4 8:30/M 2:26:33.1 5:56/M
10 John Schwaner 1521 62 M 15 54:05.1 9:18/M 7 40:01.9 3:12/M 16 54:50.6 8:38/M 2:28:57.7 6:02/M
11 Jeff Murrill 1562 60 M 3 44:07.0 7:35/M 24 47:20.6 3:47/M 20 58:07.3 9:09/M 2:29:34.9 6:04/M
12 Roger Klein 1561 60 M 13 53:17.8 9:09/M 9 40:27.1 3:14/M 17 56:09.0 8:51/M 2:29:54.0 6:05/M
13 William Schmidt 1564 61 M 12 52:28.8 9:01/M 14 43:44.8 3:30/M 13 53:59.4 8:30/M 2:30:13.1 6:05/M
14 Bob Glynn 1555 65 M 6 47:47.8 8:13/M 19 46:13.5 3:42/M 18 56:19.0 8:52/M 2:30:20.3 6:06/M
15 Mike Selby 1567 60 M 20 58:19.6 10:01/M 6 39:53.8 3:11/M 6 52:52.1 8:20/M 2:31:05.6 6:07/M
16 Butch Field 1540 60 M 23 1:01:46.3 10:37/M 11 41:40.6 3:20/M 5 50:46.2 8:00/M 2:34:13.2 6:15/M
17 Bob Glynn 1563 66 M 17 56:05.9 9:38/M 18 45:40.4 3:39/M 10 53:41.1 8:27/M 2:35:27.5 6:18/M
18 Neil Dubrovsky 1568 60 M 24 1:02:16.7 10:42/M 15 44:06.6 3:32/M 8 53:11.1 8:23/M 2:39:34.5 6:28/M
19 Frank Krebs 1557 69 M 16 55:10.5 9:29/M 33 52:06.2 4:10/M 11 53:56.1 8:30/M 2:41:12.8 6:32/M
20 Robert Marquis 1550 61 M 11 51:34.3 8:52/M 22 46:43.0 3:44/M 30 1:03:18.4 9:58/M 2:41:35.8 6:33/M
21 Steve Luke 1566 61 M 22 1:01:04.2 10:30/M 21 46:21.1 3:42/M 19 56:24.8 8:53/M 2:43:50.2 6:38/M
22 Dennis Cook 1548 60 M 21 1:00:19.4 10:22/M 16 44:19.7 3:33/M 24 1:00:22.8 9:30/M 2:45:02.0 6:41/M
23 Robert Miller 1535 62 M 19 57:32.8 9:53/M 20 46:15.4 3:42/M 34 1:05:28.4 10:19/M 2:49:16.7 6:52/M
24 Richard Cannon 1536 66 M 18 57:04.8 9:48/M 32 51:53.5 4:09/M 26 1:00:43.9 9:34/M 2:49:42.2 6:53/M
25 Richard Leflore 1547 61 M 26 1:06:59.8 11:31/M 25 48:38.2 3:53/M 22 58:38.6 9:14/M 2:54:16.6 7:04/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Mark Sanders 1542 60 M 28 1:10:17.7 12:05/M 17 45:26.9 3:38/M 21 58:32.9 9:13/M 2:54:17.5 7:04/M
27 Robert Relat 1537 63 M 25 1:02:35.2 10:45/M 35 55:36.8 4:27/M 25 1:00:36.3 9:33/M 2:58:48.4 7:15/M
28 David Valencia 1544 65 M 27 1:09:21.4 11:55/M 31 51:53.3 4:09/M 23 59:08.2 9:19/M 3:00:23.0 7:19/M
29 Joe Marino 1553 61 M 31 1:12:41.5 12:29/M 23 46:43.6 3:44/M 29 1:03:11.2 9:57/M 3:02:36.3 7:24/M
30 August Edward 1559 63 M 35 1:14:31.8 12:48/M 28 50:25.6 4:02/M 27 1:00:58.9 9:36/M 3:05:56.4 7:32/M
31 Ray Govett 1549 62 M 34 1:13:58.3 12:43/M 27 50:01.3 4:00/M 32 1:04:10.9 10:06/M 3:08:10.6 7:38/M
32 Richard Fife 1533 74 M 36 1:17:49.3 13:22/M 26 49:22.7 3:57/M 28 1:01:49.6 9:44/M 3:09:01.7 7:40/M
33 Daniel Vrtis 1552 63 M 33 1:13:48.1 12:41/M 36 57:15.3 4:35/M 33 1:05:03.9 10:15/M 3:16:07.4 7:57/M
34 Christopher Barbaria 1551 63 M 32 1:12:45.6 12:30/M 37 59:47.5 4:47/M 35 1:05:57.8 10:23/M 3:18:30.9 8:03/M
35 Larry Sovulewski 1534 60 M 37 1:19:58.1 13:44/M 30 50:54.1 4:04/M 36 1:09:07.0 10:53/M 3:19:59.3 8:06/M
36 Bob Heady 1556 0 M 38 1:19:58.8 13:44/M 29 50:46.2 4:04/M 37 1:09:14.2 10:54/M 3:19:59.3 8:06/M
37 Leon Panos 1524 66 M 29 1:10:27.0 12:06/M 34 53:55.7 4:19/M 38 1:18:02.6 12:17/M 3:22:25.4 8:12/M
38 Clark Adams 1554 66 M 39 1:20:50.6 13:53/M 38 1:18:54.4 6:19/M 31 1:03:25.3 9:59/M 3:43:10.4 9:03/M
 

Junior Ironwoman

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Melissa Seaman 1574 14 F 3 41:22.4 7:06/M 1 37:46.1 3:01/M 1 55:54.6 8:48/M 2:15:03.2 5:28/M
2 Lillian Krovaza 1573 18 F 6 50:21.2 8:39/M 2 39:22.6 3:09/M 2 59:52.1 9:26/M 2:29:36.0 6:04/M
3 Sara Lack 1570 17 F 2 40:10.0 6:54/M 4 47:48.2 3:49/M 4 1:04:10.1 10:06/M 2:32:08.3 6:10/M
4 Sandra Zacharias 1571 18 F 4 45:35.9 7:50/M 3 43:41.3 3:30/M 3 1:03:43.4 10:02/M 2:33:00.6 6:12/M
5 Korrie Peterson 1576 17 F 5 49:23.2 8:29/M 6 56:02.5 4:29/M 6 1:04:48.2 10:12/M 2:50:14.0 6:54/M
6 Allison Loux 1572 18 F 8 1:00:13.2 10:21/M 5 48:44.2 3:54/M 8 1:10:38.4 11:07/M 2:59:35.9 7:17/M
7 Anna Dahl 1575 0 F 7 57:11.9 9:50/M 8 1:03:53.6 5:07/M 5 1:04:39.1 10:11/M 3:05:44.7 7:32/M
8 Jessica Chapman 1577 0 F 9 1:18:14.7 13:27/M 7 1:02:18.4 4:59/M 7 1:05:15.0 10:17/M 3:25:48.1 8:21/M
 

Ironwoman

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Diana Hellman 1613 39 F 5 45:05.0 7:45/M 2 34:01.2 2:43/M 1 41:54.3 6:36/M 2:01:00.5 4:54/M
2 Yvetta Ferreira 1730 38 F 1 38:26.8 6:36/M 12 41:05.0 3:17/M 2 47:38.4 7:30/M 2:07:10.2 5:09/M
3 Tara McDonald Carreira 1654 38 F 12 48:49.0 8:23/M 1 31:38.1 2:32/M 12 54:11.3 8:32/M 2:14:38.4 5:27/M
4 Khrystynna Hunsinger 1668 23 F 3 41:53.1 7:12/M 30 44:42.7 3:35/M 4 52:46.9 8:19/M 2:19:22.8 5:39/M
5 Tracy Auble 1642 34 F 13 48:53.2 8:24/M 7 40:01.9 3:12/M 5 52:48.4 8:19/M 2:21:43.6 5:45/M
6 Kim Kemper 1688 24 F 2 39:31.6 6:47/M 17 42:01.8 3:22/M 39 1:00:44.6 9:34/M 2:22:18.0 5:46/M
7 Melissa Osborne 1602 30 F 19 50:37.1 8:42/M 3 35:45.7 2:52/M 18 56:02.6 8:49/M 2:22:25.4 5:46/M
8 Genevieve Coty 1612 39 F 7 47:15.4 8:07/M 13 41:27.0 3:19/M 13 54:21.6 8:34/M 2:23:04.1 5:48/M
9 Brittany Cino 1652 23 F 4 42:50.9 7:22/M 21 42:25.5 3:24/M 34 59:08.2 9:19/M 2:24:24.7 5:51/M
10 Sabrina Aris 1643 39 F 28 51:58.4 8:56/M 11 41:04.2 3:17/M 3 52:14.3 8:14/M 2:25:16.9 5:53/M
11 Sena Minshew 1601 37 F 26 51:38.3 8:52/M 10 40:44.5 3:16/M 9 53:23.9 8:24/M 2:25:46.8 5:55/M
12 Keri Jumelet 1641 35 F 6 46:30.3 7:59/M 19 42:09.6 3:22/M 23 57:21.0 9:02/M 2:26:00.9 5:55/M
13 Allison Rossiter 1611 29 F 17 50:27.4 8:40/M 24 43:23.7 3:28/M 7 52:58.6 8:20/M 2:26:49.8 5:57/M
14 Kendall Skreden 1679 19 F 36 54:05.7 9:18/M 9 40:19.6 3:14/M 11 54:10.5 8:32/M 2:28:35.9 6:01/M
15 Joanna Burtner 1622 22 F 9 48:17.2 8:18/M 20 42:10.9 3:22/M 27 58:11.9 9:10/M 2:28:40.1 6:02/M
16 Adrienne Ruggles 1620 30 F 8 47:39.0 8:11/M 6 39:15.0 3:08/M 50 1:02:11.2 9:48/M 2:29:05.3 6:03/M
17 Melanie Luke 1670 32 F 15 49:11.9 8:27/M 8 40:19.6 3:14/M 36 1:00:06.5 9:28/M 2:29:38.1 6:04/M
18 Michelle Schnack 1698 32 F 18 50:34.5 8:41/M 26 43:56.7 3:31/M 16 55:38.2 8:46/M 2:30:09.4 6:05/M
19 Melody Lasiter 1656 29 F 16 49:12.7 8:27/M 14 41:31.5 3:19/M 45 1:01:29.2 9:41/M 2:32:13.5 6:10/M
20 Stephanie Mayberg 1733 30 F 51 58:14.9 10:00/M 5 37:58.1 3:02/M 22 57:15.0 9:01/M 2:33:28.0 6:13/M
21 Katie Trimble 1718 25 F 29 52:07.8 8:57/M 53 47:36.4 3:48/M 10 53:53.7 8:29/M 2:33:37.9 6:14/M
22 Kristy Palmer 1715 37 F 31 52:43.9 9:03/M 45 46:09.2 3:42/M 15 54:52.1 8:38/M 2:33:45.3 6:14/M
23 Alexandra Latta 1748 32 F 21 51:09.9 8:47/M 15 41:36.2 3:20/M 47 1:01:47.0 9:44/M 2:34:33.2 6:16/M
24 Jessica Wilkinson 1634 25 F 10 48:21.5 8:18/M 44 46:00.5 3:41/M 38 1:00:16.3 9:29/M 2:34:38.4 6:16/M
25 Lydia Palma 1697 26 F 22 51:21.0 8:49/M 22 42:36.4 3:24/M 43 1:01:24.5 9:40/M 2:35:22.0 6:18/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Alicia Pina 1649 35 F 30 52:41.1 9:03/M 36 45:27.1 3:38/M 32 58:44.9 9:15/M 2:36:53.2 6:22/M
27 Lilly Wyatt 1749 35 F 33 52:55.8 9:06/M 38 45:33.9 3:39/M 33 58:59.9 9:17/M 2:37:29.7 6:23/M
28 Angeline Hallworth 1638 31 F 23 51:22.2 8:50/M 29 44:25.8 3:33/M 48 1:02:08.3 9:47/M 2:37:56.4 6:24/M
29 Hava Mc Carter- Ribakoff 1707 26 F 55 58:59.0 10:08/M 47 46:14.5 3:42/M 8 53:22.4 8:24/M 2:38:36.0 6:26/M
30 Lindsey Davison 1735 24 F 43 56:00.8 9:37/M 49 46:19.3 3:42/M 21 57:11.8 9:00/M 2:39:32.0 6:28/M
31 Dusty Goodman 1689 38 F 27 51:38.4 8:52/M 28 44:10.4 3:32/M 61 1:04:07.4 10:06/M 2:39:56.3 6:29/M
32 Regan Moore 1683 39 F 60 59:40.7 10:15/M 18 42:08.9 3:22/M 28 58:12.8 9:10/M 2:40:02.5 6:29/M
33 Alexandria Gordon 1708 19 F 20 50:47.6 8:44/M 31 44:50.8 3:35/M 70 1:05:18.5 10:17/M 2:40:57.0 6:31/M
34 Linde Freeman 1687 39 F 24 51:25.1 8:50/M 42 45:52.6 3:40/M 63 1:04:17.7 10:07/M 2:41:35.5 6:33/M
35 Elizabeth Delconte 1655 30 F 67 1:01:01.8 10:29/M 40 45:38.7 3:39/M 17 56:02.4 8:49/M 2:42:43.0 6:36/M
36 Stephanie Price 1706 33 F 25 51:34.1 8:52/M 52 46:50.7 3:45/M 68 1:04:58.8 10:14/M 2:43:23.7 6:37/M
37 Lindsay Bostrom 1665 30 F 58 59:16.4 10:11/M 37 45:31.8 3:38/M 31 58:38.0 9:14/M 2:43:26.3 6:37/M
38 Briana Castelanelli 1647 32 F 39 55:02.7 9:27/M 67 49:29.8 3:58/M 35 59:13.5 9:20/M 2:43:46.1 6:38/M
39 Heather Jackson 1724 25 F 64 1:00:49.8 10:27/M 16 41:51.5 3:21/M 40 1:01:06.2 9:37/M 2:43:47.6 6:38/M
40 Jennifer Reents 1703 37 F 32 52:44.1 9:04/M 46 46:09.3 3:42/M 71 1:05:25.1 10:18/M 2:44:18.6 6:40/M
41 Jami Richmond 1702 35 F 54 58:37.0 10:04/M 25 43:49.1 3:30/M 51 1:02:17.0 9:49/M 2:44:43.2 6:41/M
42 Kelli Scott 1653 30 F 41 55:30.1 9:32/M 61 48:29.4 3:53/M 41 1:01:13.8 9:38/M 2:45:13.4 6:42/M
43 Nikki Duda 1691 29 F 53 58:28.3 10:03/M 77 50:28.4 4:02/M 20 56:34.4 8:54/M 2:45:31.1 6:43/M
44 Liz Curtis 1682 23 F 71 1:02:05.2 10:40/M 35 45:25.8 3:38/M 26 58:06.0 9:09/M 2:45:37.0 6:43/M
45 Julie Alexander 1610 38 F 69 1:01:37.2 10:35/M 69 49:41.8 3:58/M 14 54:26.4 8:34/M 2:45:45.5 6:43/M
46 Karina Kidwell 1705 36 F 11 48:35.2 8:21/M 51 46:36.5 3:44/M 92 1:10:45.5 11:09/M 2:45:57.2 6:44/M
47 Katie Tharp 1618 33 F 52 58:26.1 10:02/M 60 48:09.3 3:51/M 37 1:00:10.8 9:29/M 2:46:46.2 6:46/M
48 Candy Martin 1629 30 F 40 55:21.6 9:31/M 62 48:38.4 3:53/M 57 1:03:07.6 9:56/M 2:47:07.7 6:46/M
49 Heidi Labudde 1600 38 F 90 1:06:24.9 11:25/M 58 47:56.1 3:50/M 6 52:49.7 8:19/M 2:47:10.8 6:47/M
50 Kimberly Young 1607 33 F 86 1:05:36.4 11:16/M 48 46:16.2 3:42/M 19 56:05.0 8:50/M 2:47:57.7 6:48/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Cami Wolthuis 1713 37 F 87 1:05:38.1 11:17/M 32 45:03.6 3:36/M 24 57:35.8 9:04/M 2:48:17.6 6:49/M
52 Katy Schroeter 1645 22 F 34 53:10.6 9:08/M 81 50:58.2 4:05/M 65 1:04:19.1 10:08/M 2:48:28.0 6:50/M
53 Andrea Perry 1716 29 F 63 1:00:40.2 10:25/M 72 50:03.2 4:00/M 25 57:48.5 9:06/M 2:48:32.0 6:50/M
54 Irma Alvarez 1635 33 F 46 57:04.0 9:48/M 33 45:04.5 3:36/M 81 1:07:10.9 10:35/M 2:49:19.5 6:52/M
55 Victoria Rosensteel 1740 21 F 47 57:30.8 9:53/M 74 50:15.2 4:01/M 53 1:02:37.6 9:52/M 2:50:23.7 6:54/M
56 Bernadette Dayrit 1605 36 F 48 57:57.9 9:57/M 43 45:57.3 3:41/M 80 1:06:48.0 10:31/M 2:50:43.3 6:55/M
57 Patricia Dias 1690 37 F 44 56:08.3 9:39/M 70 49:48.9 3:59/M 67 1:04:52.9 10:13/M 2:50:50.2 6:55/M
58 Sarah Chlebana 1639 33 F 62 1:00:09.4 10:20/M 54 47:37.0 3:49/M 55 1:03:06.6 9:56/M 2:50:53.1 6:56/M
59 Alison Osterhout 1658 33 F 61 1:00:09.2 10:20/M 55 47:38.0 3:49/M 56 1:03:07.0 9:56/M 2:50:54.3 6:56/M
60 Amber Hespeler-Katindoy 1694 32 F 79 1:03:33.3 10:55/M 27 44:07.6 3:32/M 62 1:04:17.0 10:07/M 2:51:58.0 6:58/M
61 Jennifer O' Leary 1614 33 F 68 1:01:17.0 10:32/M 84 53:25.1 4:16/M 29 58:17.8 9:11/M 2:53:00.0 7:01/M
62 Rachel Gardner 1738 31 F 37 54:37.5 9:23/M 41 45:44.8 3:40/M 106 1:13:29.9 11:34/M 2:53:52.3 7:03/M
63 Christine Kenney 1633 38 F 75 1:02:30.3 10:44/M 63 48:43.4 3:54/M 54 1:02:40.9 9:52/M 2:53:54.7 7:03/M
64 Patty Power 1712 39 F 76 1:02:41.7 10:46/M 34 45:13.5 3:37/M 76 1:06:06.7 10:25/M 2:54:02.0 7:03/M
65 Jennifer Bianchi 1709 38 F 45 56:54.8 9:47/M 89 55:32.4 4:27/M 49 1:02:09.1 9:47/M 2:54:36.4 7:05/M
66 Andrea Shearer 1704 28 F 84 1:05:14.0 11:13/M 66 49:18.0 3:57/M 46 1:01:36.6 9:42/M 2:56:08.7 7:08/M
67 Ritta Martin 1644 25 F 92 1:06:55.2 11:30/M 64 49:03.8 3:55/M 42 1:01:21.2 9:40/M 2:57:20.3 7:11/M
68 Emilie Pryor 1685 24 F 72 1:02:14.4 10:42/M 82 51:44.8 4:08/M 64 1:04:18.7 10:08/M 2:58:18.0 7:14/M
69 Marci Eekhoff 1640 39 F 49 58:01.0 9:58/M 4 37:36.8 3:00/M 117 1:22:46.6 13:02/M 2:58:24.5 7:14/M
70 Susan Cha 1723 38 F 78 1:03:12.9 10:52/M 65 49:12.5 3:56/M 79 1:06:30.0 10:28/M 2:58:55.4 7:15/M
71 Toni Hartman 1745 39 F 57 59:15.4 10:11/M 78 50:42.8 4:03/M 90 1:09:53.9 11:00/M 2:59:52.2 7:17/M
72 Morgan Serzynski 1661 25 F 14 49:08.8 8:27/M 94 59:04.9 4:44/M 99 1:12:10.7 11:22/M 3:00:24.4 7:19/M
73 Mallory Lewis 1623 28 F 56 59:06.9 10:09/M 79 50:43.5 4:03/M 96 1:11:28.3 11:15/M 3:01:18.8 7:21/M
74 Lori Cashio 1603 35 F 103 1:12:36.7 12:28/M 39 45:35.0 3:39/M 58 1:03:10.5 9:57/M 3:01:22.3 7:21/M
75 Cindy Pecotich 1609 39 F 89 1:06:11.7 11:22/M 92 57:58.8 4:38/M 30 58:25.5 9:12/M 3:02:36.1 7:24/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Alisa Matson 1728 31 F 96 1:08:25.9 11:45/M 68 49:39.1 3:58/M 66 1:04:44.0 10:12/M 3:02:49.1 7:25/M
77 Andrea Tagore 1624 36 F 35 53:29.6 9:11/M 102 1:04:14.3 5:08/M 75 1:05:57.8 10:23/M 3:03:41.8 7:27/M
78 Michele Von Sydow 1626 34 F 77 1:03:07.3 10:51/M 73 50:14.0 4:01/M 93 1:10:46.4 11:09/M 3:04:07.7 7:28/M
79 Margaret Vohlers 1619 34 F 98 1:09:12.0 11:53/M 80 50:56.6 4:04/M 69 1:05:10.6 10:16/M 3:05:19.3 7:31/M
80 Heather Cramer 1722 32 F 97 1:08:45.6 11:49/M 88 55:11.7 4:25/M 44 1:01:27.2 9:41/M 3:05:24.5 7:31/M
81 Miranda Wagner 1719 35 F 65 1:00:53.2 10:28/M 90 57:14.7 4:35/M 84 1:07:40.6 10:39/M 3:05:48.5 7:32/M
82 Nicole Stull 1744 39 F 93 1:07:17.8 11:34/M 71 49:59.9 4:00/M 86 1:09:03.8 10:52/M 3:06:21.6 7:33/M
83 Kayla Shope 1700 21 F 104 1:12:38.1 12:29/M 57 47:46.6 3:49/M 77 1:06:10.7 10:25/M 3:06:35.5 7:34/M
84 Jessica Seegert 1686 25 F 105 1:12:38.6 12:29/M 56 47:46.2 3:49/M 78 1:06:10.7 10:25/M 3:06:35.6 7:34/M
85 Borannie Buth 1696 24 F 80 1:03:41.3 10:57/M 75 50:20.6 4:02/M 101 1:12:48.0 11:28/M 3:06:50.0 7:34/M
86 Melinda Gong 1621 33 F         121 3:07:26.3 29:31/M 3:07:26.3 7:36/M
87 Kirsten O' Guinn 1711 19 F 85 1:05:30.6 11:15/M 23 42:48.0 3:25/M 113 1:19:59.8 12:36/M 3:08:18.5 7:38/M
88 Cori Ashley 1671 31 F 102 1:11:37.2 12:18/M 87 55:07.4 4:25/M 52 1:02:32.2 9:51/M 3:09:16.9 7:40/M
89 Terri Kletzman 1678 39 F 100 1:10:15.2 12:04/M 83 51:54.9 4:09/M 83 1:07:31.4 10:38/M 3:09:41.6 7:41/M
90 Jessica Grove 1759 25 F 94 1:07:21.6 11:34/M 59 47:57.7 3:50/M 109 1:14:24.5 11:43/M 3:09:43.9 7:41/M
91 Jennifer Cranston 1737 23 F 74 1:02:23.3 10:43/M 98 1:01:33.4 4:55/M 72 1:05:51.6 10:22/M 3:09:48.4 7:42/M
92 Hannah Oâ´neill 1616 31 F 81 1:03:53.9 10:59/M 91 57:26.6 4:36/M 89 1:09:42.5 10:59/M 3:11:03.1 7:45/M
93 Kathleen Webster 1672 27 F 82 1:04:04.6 11:00/M 99 1:03:34.6 5:05/M 59 1:03:28.7 10:00/M 3:11:08.0 7:45/M
94 Molly Krogen 1636 39 F 95 1:07:31.1 11:36/M 76 50:26.9 4:02/M 108 1:13:59.2 11:39/M 3:11:57.3 7:47/M
95 Katie Coyle 1731 19 F 88 1:06:00.4 11:20/M 93 58:04.5 4:39/M 95 1:11:09.9 11:12/M 3:15:14.9 7:55/M
96 Jessica Burkett 1662 0 F 106 1:12:40.4 12:29/M 85 53:35.3 4:17/M 97 1:11:36.1 11:17/M 3:17:51.9 8:01/M
97 Jeanell Hall 1747 33 F 59 59:18.9 10:11/M 105 1:06:24.7 5:19/M 105 1:12:55.5 11:29/M 3:18:39.2 8:03/M
98 Sandy Hannah 1736 23 F 73 1:02:20.5 10:43/M 50 46:29.9 3:43/M 119 1:30:17.3 14:13/M 3:19:07.8 8:04/M
99 Brooke Pocan 1742 26 F 38 54:39.9 9:23/M 86 54:10.4 4:20/M 120 1:30:17.6 14:13/M 3:19:08.0 8:04/M
100 Jamie Mauhay 1684 27 F 70 1:02:00.9 10:39/M 107 1:08:11.7 5:27/M 94 1:11:04.4 11:11/M 3:21:17.1 8:10/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Olga Stenson 1743 38 F 66 1:01:01.4 10:29/M 101 1:04:08.4 5:08/M 111 1:19:02.5 12:27/M 3:24:12.4 8:17/M
102 Katriana Watkins 1663 26 F 101 1:11:28.1 12:17/M 100 1:03:59.6 5:07/M 87 1:09:03.8 10:52/M 3:24:31.6 8:17/M
103 Michelle Anderson 1741 34 F     114 2:16:33.0 10:55/M 88 1:09:12.6 10:54/M 3:25:45.7 8:20/M
104 Carolina Lopez 1727 33 F 50 58:11.0 10:00/M 104 1:05:29.2 5:14/M 115 1:22:15.4 12:57/M 3:25:55.6 8:21/M
105 Wendy Carvajal 1714 29 F 83 1:04:43.7 11:07/M 96 1:00:39.3 4:51/M 114 1:20:57.5 12:45/M 3:26:20.6 8:22/M
106 Ana Junia 1729 35 F 107 1:13:55.5 12:42/M 95 1:00:09.9 4:49/M 102 1:12:50.2 11:28/M 3:26:55.6 8:23/M
107 Natalie Stork 1632 27 F 110 1:18:32.9 13:30/M 97 1:00:40.5 4:51/M 91 1:10:40.5 11:08/M 3:29:54.0 8:30/M
108 Sarah Thompson 1721 38 F     117 2:25:04.7 11:36/M 82 1:07:11.6 10:35/M 3:32:16.4 8:36/M
109 Wendy Thomas 1660 36 F     115 2:19:37.2 11:10/M 104 1:12:53.9 11:29/M 3:32:31.1 8:37/M
110 Emily Fernandez 1648 35 F     116 2:19:38.2 11:10/M 103 1:12:53.0 11:29/M 3:32:31.2 8:37/M
111 Shayla Murchie 1717 24 F 112 1:19:23.3 13:38/M 103 1:04:46.6 5:11/M 85 1:08:30.1 10:47/M 3:32:40.1 8:37/M
112 Sidney-Ann Choate 1667 21 F 99 1:10:07.6 12:03/M 108 1:08:30.4 5:29/M 110 1:16:17.2 12:01/M 3:34:55.3 8:43/M
113 Clara Prince 1669 19 F 108 1:14:40.7 12:50/M 109 1:11:37.2 5:44/M 100 1:12:21.6 11:24/M 3:38:39.6 8:52/M
114 Courtney Adams 1701 36 F 114 1:20:39.1 13:51/M 111 1:18:17.4 6:16/M 60 1:03:58.3 10:04/M 3:42:54.8 9:02/M
115 Sandy Holsopple 1604 38 F 111 1:18:39.6 13:31/M 110 1:16:14.5 6:06/M 98 1:11:36.8 11:17/M 3:46:31.0 9:11/M
116 Tiffany Rangel 1695 33 F 109 1:18:13.7 13:26/M 106 1:07:02.7 5:22/M 118 1:23:42.6 13:11/M 3:48:59.1 9:17/M
117 Sara Matessino 1674 27 F 113 1:20:38.8 13:51/M 113 1:25:17.3 6:49/M 73 1:05:53.5 10:23/M 3:51:49.6 9:24/M
118 Carla Henriquez 1673 38 F 115 1:20:49.2 13:53/M 112 1:25:06.2 6:48/M 74 1:05:55.0 10:23/M 3:51:50.5 9:24/M
119 Phyllis Colson 1677 29 F     118 2:40:27.2 12:50/M 107 1:13:32.3 11:35/M 3:53:59.5 9:29/M
120 Jennifer Parsons 1699 39 F     119 2:48:13.7 13:27/M 112 1:19:47.5 12:34/M 4:08:01.2 10:03/M
121 Michelle Toro 1651 39 F     120 2:51:12.0 13:42/M 116 1:22:43.6 13:02/M 4:13:55.7 10:18/M
 

Ironwoman40+

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Nicole Young 1849 41 F 3 45:43.9 7:51/M 1 34:56.8 2:48/M 1 46:20.4 7:18/M 2:07:01.2 5:09/M
2 Susan Luzader 1775 47 F 2 45:14.9 7:46/M 4 37:58.2 3:02/M 3 51:10.7 8:03/M 2:14:23.9 5:27/M
3 Linda Casillas 1780 49 F 6 45:55.4 7:53/M 5 38:06.6 3:03/M 5 52:19.7 8:14/M 2:16:21.8 5:32/M
4 Trine By 1808 40 F 1 43:57.0 7:33/M 2 37:46.4 3:01/M 20 55:56.0 8:49/M 2:17:39.5 5:35/M
5 Terry Liu 1763 46 F 4 45:45.0 7:52/M 19 43:02.3 3:27/M 2 48:55.8 7:42/M 2:17:43.2 5:35/M
6 Jennifer Mays 1789 46 F 8 47:01.2 8:05/M 8 38:41.6 3:06/M 4 52:05.0 8:12/M 2:17:47.8 5:35/M
7 Janeal Cimino 1850 41 F 11 47:44.5 8:12/M 3 37:49.7 3:02/M 16 55:36.4 8:45/M 2:21:10.7 5:43/M
8 Stacie Puchalla 1777 48 F 15 50:39.5 8:42/M 9 39:36.8 3:10/M 11 54:03.1 8:31/M 2:24:19.4 5:51/M
9 Kate Mac Donald 1771 47 F         92 2:27:07.2 23:10/M 2:27:07.2 5:58/M
10 Heather McMillin 1867 48 F 18 52:12.3 8:58/M 16 42:23.7 3:23/M 7 52:40.7 8:18/M 2:27:16.8 5:58/M
11 Janet Kelch 1803 47 F     91 1:24:35.4 6:46/M 55 1:03:09.6 9:57/M 2:27:45.0 5:59/M
12 Cheri Todoroff 1822 0 F 10 47:19.5 8:08/M 24 44:01.8 3:31/M 22 56:27.2 8:53/M 2:27:48.6 5:59/M
13 Audrey Lopez 1847 49 F 14 49:10.9 8:27/M 13 41:36.6 3:20/M 26 57:20.9 9:02/M 2:28:08.4 6:00/M
14 Lelani Alves 1765 48 F 20 53:01.5 9:07/M 10 39:54.0 3:12/M 17 55:44.9 8:47/M 2:28:40.5 6:02/M
15 Karen Todoroff 1824 45 F 16 51:04.6 8:46/M 20 43:05.2 3:27/M 15 55:26.3 8:44/M 2:29:36.2 6:04/M
16 Sue Spivey 1843 48 F 12 48:38.9 8:21/M 12 41:25.6 3:19/M 42 1:00:31.6 9:32/M 2:30:36.2 6:06/M
17 Laura Mugno 1784 49 F 13 48:46.4 8:23/M 38 46:41.4 3:44/M 23 56:48.6 8:57/M 2:32:16.5 6:10/M
18 Anacleta Thorne 1855 49 F 19 52:40.8 9:03/M 25 44:05.9 3:32/M 18 55:50.5 8:48/M 2:32:37.3 6:11/M
19 Stephanie Knox 1806 46 F 24 55:40.8 9:34/M 6 38:07.6 3:03/M 34 59:08.3 9:19/M 2:32:56.8 6:12/M
20 Sandee Brown 1805 44 F 23 55:40.6 9:34/M 7 38:12.8 3:03/M 32 59:03.4 9:18/M 2:32:56.9 6:12/M
21 Julie Watkins 1818 41 F 27 56:03.5 9:38/M 11 40:54.5 3:16/M 21 56:19.2 8:52/M 2:33:17.3 6:13/M
22 Christina Olson 1832 43 F 48 59:57.0 10:18/M 21 43:26.9 3:28/M 6 52:20.4 8:14/M 2:35:44.4 6:19/M
23 Kim Crimmins 1858 45 F 21 54:48.1 9:25/M 22 43:37.4 3:29/M 28 58:08.5 9:09/M 2:36:34.1 6:21/M
24 Carrie Ramage 1837 41 F 34 57:56.2 9:57/M 35 45:34.7 3:39/M 9 53:22.8 8:24/M 2:36:53.8 6:22/M
25 Michelle Kuphaldt 1869 46 F 57 1:01:21.8 10:32/M 15 42:20.9 3:23/M 10 53:43.0 8:28/M 2:37:25.8 6:23/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Eileen Harris 1840 48 F 33 57:48.8 9:56/M 18 42:37.4 3:25/M 27 57:32.3 9:04/M 2:37:58.6 6:24/M
27 Jackie Thompson 1830 48 F 9 47:14.3 8:07/M 27 45:01.6 3:36/M 71 1:06:08.1 10:25/M 2:38:24.1 6:25/M
28 Trisha Wick 1859 45 F 39 58:57.5 10:08/M 14 42:08.3 3:22/M 43 1:00:31.9 9:32/M 2:41:37.8 6:33/M
29 Lynn Pham 1761 40 F 17 51:43.8 8:53/M 36 45:54.8 3:40/M 60 1:04:16.7 10:07/M 2:41:55.4 6:34/M
30 Megan Beebe 1768 44 F 29 56:50.9 9:46/M 30 45:14.3 3:37/M 44 1:00:38.2 9:33/M 2:42:43.5 6:36/M
31 Sonja Normann 1816 47 F 36 58:27.8 10:03/M 26 44:37.7 3:34/M 36 59:48.6 9:25/M 2:42:54.2 6:36/M
32 Abigail Madden 1778 43 F 35 58:09.2 9:59/M 23 43:43.3 3:30/M 46 1:01:07.1 9:37/M 2:42:59.7 6:36/M
33 Cynthia Cutler 1785 48 F 43 59:25.9 10:13/M 32 45:19.4 3:38/M 29 58:18.2 9:11/M 2:43:03.6 6:37/M
34 Gina Anderson 1856 41 F 28 56:45.9 9:45/M 40 46:51.8 3:45/M 35 59:33.3 9:23/M 2:43:11.1 6:37/M
35 Kelly Ortiz 1826 43 F 31 56:57.6 9:47/M 37 46:24.1 3:43/M 37 59:52.5 9:26/M 2:43:14.3 6:37/M
36 Jamie Voges 1787 47 F 22 55:00.3 9:27/M 34 45:25.2 3:38/M 53 1:02:49.8 9:54/M 2:43:15.4 6:37/M
37 Melissa Sherwood 1790 40 F 46 59:44.1 10:16/M 17 42:28.4 3:24/M 50 1:01:31.2 9:41/M 2:43:43.8 6:38/M
38 Spomenka Miller 1845 43 F 56 1:01:19.7 10:32/M 31 45:14.3 3:37/M 25 57:11.0 9:00/M 2:43:45.1 6:38/M
39 Jonalyn Bajurin 1868 40 F 42 59:02.6 10:09/M 51 49:11.4 3:56/M 24 56:54.7 8:58/M 2:45:08.8 6:42/M
40 Shelli Dess 1825 48 F 25 55:46.9 9:35/M 41 46:59.1 3:46/M 52 1:02:34.7 9:51/M 2:45:20.8 6:42/M
41 Jennifer Albright 1817 41 F 63 1:02:57.7 10:49/M 47 47:36.4 3:48/M 19 55:52.8 8:48/M 2:46:26.9 6:45/M
42 Denise Cirimela 1871 40 F 7 45:59.8 7:54/M 39 46:48.9 3:45/M 90 1:14:18.1 11:42/M 2:47:06.8 6:46/M
43 Leslie Schuman 1813 45 F 50 1:00:17.3 10:21/M 42 47:01.7 3:46/M 45 1:00:57.4 9:36/M 2:48:16.5 6:49/M
44 Theresa Todoroff 1865 45 F 26 55:57.8 9:37/M 65 52:01.7 4:10/M 41 1:00:28.4 9:31/M 2:48:28.0 6:50/M
45 Anne Hewitt 1800 46 F 51 1:00:19.4 10:22/M 44 47:10.4 3:46/M 49 1:01:22.3 9:40/M 2:48:52.1 6:51/M
46 Cathy Moy 1835 42 F 68 1:04:26.8 11:04/M 52 49:24.8 3:57/M 14 55:20.0 8:43/M 2:49:11.6 6:51/M
47 Sonja Tollefsen 1812 43 F 5 45:47.8 7:52/M 87 1:09:10.7 5:32/M 12 55:03.8 8:40/M 2:50:02.3 6:54/M
48 Karin Ogata 1776 48 F 64 1:03:05.8 10:50/M 43 47:03.1 3:46/M 39 1:00:12.1 9:29/M 2:50:21.1 6:54/M
49 Mollie Beeman 1810 40 F 59 1:01:47.4 10:37/M 71 53:36.4 4:17/M 13 55:04.7 8:40/M 2:50:28.5 6:55/M
50 Lisa Bond 1828 44 F 60 1:02:22.0 10:43/M 28 45:11.1 3:37/M 57 1:03:30.4 10:00/M 2:51:03.6 6:56/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Tamara Garcia 1854 48 F 38 58:47.5 10:06/M 49 48:43.4 3:54/M 58 1:03:34.4 10:01/M 2:51:05.4 6:56/M
52 Noelle Mays 1807 45 F 32 57:27.3 9:52/M 75 54:52.4 4:23/M 33 59:04.7 9:18/M 2:51:24.5 6:57/M
53 Tonya Rocker 1827 43 F 49 1:00:16.4 10:21/M 59 51:00.9 4:05/M 47 1:01:13.7 9:38/M 2:52:31.1 7:00/M
54 Jasmine Shahbandi 1792 42 F 77 1:09:06.1 11:52/M 58 50:54.3 4:04/M 8 52:54.8 8:20/M 2:52:55.2 7:01/M
55 Jennifer Loucks 1842 43 F 37 58:41.0 10:05/M 53 49:41.3 3:58/M 64 1:05:06.1 10:15/M 2:53:28.5 7:02/M
56 Shannon Beretta 1851 42 F 62 1:02:42.8 10:46/M 29 45:12.1 3:37/M 68 1:05:54.5 10:23/M 2:53:49.5 7:03/M
57 Jodi O'Keefe 1852 41 F 30 56:54.9 9:47/M 78 55:32.2 4:27/M 51 1:02:09.4 9:47/M 2:54:36.6 7:05/M
58 Cyndi Brewer 1804 45 F 41 59:02.0 10:09/M 33 45:20.6 3:38/M 83 1:11:21.2 11:14/M 2:55:43.9 7:07/M
59 Aini Haider 1831 44 F 72 1:07:12.1 11:33/M 55 49:49.5 3:59/M 38 1:00:05.6 9:28/M 2:57:07.3 7:11/M
60 Marlys Benson 1766 46 F 65 1:03:17.5 10:52/M 61 51:26.8 4:07/M 54 1:02:52.9 9:54/M 2:57:37.3 7:12/M
61 Kirsten Sylvester 1774 44 F 70 1:06:57.3 11:30/M 63 51:43.3 4:08/M 31 58:59.9 9:17/M 2:57:40.6 7:12/M
62 Jean Feece 1860 43 F 71 1:06:57.7 11:30/M 62 51:43.2 4:08/M 30 58:59.7 9:17/M 2:57:40.7 7:12/M
63 Stacia Del Prete 1862 42 F 61 1:02:42.3 10:46/M 66 52:03.6 4:10/M 56 1:03:29.3 10:00/M 2:58:15.3 7:14/M
64 Shelly Burg 1844 45 F 45 59:44.0 10:16/M 69 52:57.8 4:14/M 69 1:06:01.8 10:24/M 2:58:43.7 7:15/M
65 Shari Fedler 1839 43 F 47 59:51.8 10:17/M 68 52:50.1 4:14/M 70 1:06:02.0 10:24/M 2:58:44.0 7:15/M
66 Michelle Sillivan 1772 43 F 85 1:11:37.8 12:18/M 46 47:32.2 3:48/M 40 1:00:27.3 9:31/M 2:59:37.4 7:17/M
67 Anne Singh 1781 42 F 87 1:12:37.1 12:29/M 45 47:31.7 3:48/M 48 1:01:13.8 9:38/M 3:01:22.7 7:21/M
68 Dawn Perkins 1861 47 F 67 1:03:40.4 10:56/M 54 49:48.0 3:59/M 78 1:08:44.9 10:49/M 3:02:13.4 7:23/M
69 Lori Gambill 1762 41 F 81 1:09:45.8 11:59/M 48 48:21.3 3:52/M 59 1:04:13.0 10:07/M 3:02:20.2 7:23/M
70 Heidi Schuman 1811 41 F 52 1:00:27.4 10:23/M 81 57:26.6 4:36/M 63 1:04:59.5 10:14/M 3:02:53.5 7:25/M
71 Tonya Fanning 1853 43 F 66 1:03:38.3 10:56/M 57 50:33.9 4:03/M 79 1:08:52.8 10:51/M 3:03:05.0 7:25/M
72 Michele Ledbetter 1773 47 F 79 1:09:23.4 11:55/M 50 49:04.9 3:56/M 62 1:04:56.6 10:14/M 3:03:25.0 7:26/M
73 Gail Blanchard-Saiger 1779 48 F 55 1:01:16.0 10:32/M 82 57:53.9 4:38/M 66 1:05:42.1 10:21/M 3:04:52.1 7:30/M
74 Lori Gemme 1870 44 F 40 58:59.9 10:08/M 76 55:01.1 4:24/M 84 1:11:33.8 11:16/M 3:05:34.8 7:31/M
75 Mishele Pratt 1834 42 F 53 1:00:50.3 10:27/M 80 56:23.7 4:31/M 76 1:08:34.4 10:48/M 3:05:48.5 7:32/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Lisa Mezger 1836 43 F 54 1:00:50.6 10:27/M 79 56:23.4 4:31/M 77 1:08:34.6 10:48/M 3:05:48.7 7:32/M
77 Rachel Perry 1866 42 F 73 1:07:34.2 11:37/M 56 49:51.2 3:59/M 80 1:08:56.3 10:51/M 3:06:21.7 7:33/M
78 Keri Thrall 1793 42 F 74 1:08:07.5 11:42/M 74 54:17.0 4:21/M 65 1:05:24.6 10:18/M 3:07:49.2 7:37/M
79 Patricia Ross 1815 42 F 84 1:10:32.1 12:07/M 60 51:22.1 4:07/M 72 1:06:47.4 10:31/M 3:08:41.7 7:39/M
80 Nancy Bean 1794 44 F 44 59:37.9 10:15/M 70 53:29.5 4:17/M 91 1:15:53.3 11:57/M 3:09:00.7 7:40/M
81 Barb Aldrich 1767 49 F 83 1:10:26.5 12:06/M 67 52:20.1 4:11/M 73 1:07:29.7 10:38/M 3:10:16.4 7:43/M
82 Cindi Tindall 1788 48 F 80 1:09:42.0 11:59/M 73 54:16.7 4:20/M 75 1:08:12.2 10:44/M 3:12:11.0 7:47/M
83 Mireya Turner 1838 42 F 69 1:06:18.2 11:24/M 64 51:56.4 4:09/M 89 1:14:14.3 11:41/M 3:12:29.0 7:48/M
84 Melissa Sargeant 1819 47 F 86 1:12:10.6 12:24/M 77 55:13.5 4:25/M 67 1:05:45.4 10:21/M 3:13:09.6 7:50/M
85 April Labelle 1864 42 F 58 1:01:42.5 10:36/M 86 1:06:14.2 5:18/M 82 1:10:40.3 11:08/M 3:18:37.1 8:03/M
86 Heather Wright 1829 46 F 90 1:16:11.3 13:05/M 83 58:20.2 4:40/M 61 1:04:51.3 10:13/M 3:19:22.9 8:05/M
87 Robin Summers 1797 47 F 75 1:08:37.1 11:47/M 84 58:56.7 4:43/M 88 1:13:36.5 11:35/M 3:21:10.4 8:09/M
88 April Carlson 1796 45 F 76 1:08:37.2 11:47/M 85 58:57.5 4:43/M 87 1:13:36.4 11:35/M 3:21:11.1 8:09/M
89 Sheri Smith 1786 45 F     92 2:16:49.5 10:57/M 81 1:10:10.2 11:03/M 3:26:59.7 8:23/M
90 Vicki Brown 1820 46 F 82 1:09:50.0 12:00/M 88 1:09:36.2 5:34/M 74 1:08:11.4 10:44/M 3:27:37.7 8:25/M
91 Tammy K Prince 1833 42 F 89 1:14:43.0 12:50/M 89 1:11:34.3 5:44/M 86 1:12:22.2 11:24/M 3:38:39.5 8:52/M
92 Michele Edwards 1857 40 F 88 1:14:40.4 12:50/M 90 1:11:37.1 5:44/M 85 1:12:22.1 11:24/M 3:38:39.7 8:52/M
 

Ironwoman 50+

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Cathie Simonsen 1909 55 F 7 48:14.3 8:17/M 1 35:48.7 2:52/M 1 44:37.6 7:02/M 2:08:40.7 5:13/M
2 Pam Goodley 1923 54 F 4 46:51.1 8:03/M 6 40:21.5 3:14/M 2 46:06.3 7:16/M 2:13:19.0 5:24/M
3 Margo Covell 1913 50 F 1 43:29.4 7:28/M 7 40:44.6 3:16/M 11 54:54.8 8:39/M 2:19:08.8 5:38/M
4 Ramona Blount 1915 51 F 3 45:04.4 7:45/M 5 39:57.4 3:12/M 14 55:57.2 8:49/M 2:20:59.1 5:43/M
5 Teresa Kennedy 1936 59 F 8 50:03.3 8:36/M 9 41:10.7 3:18/M 10 54:28.1 8:35/M 2:25:42.2 5:54/M
6 Holly Lasiter 1925 51 F 6 47:58.4 8:15/M 10 42:48.1 3:25/M 12 55:16.4 8:42/M 2:26:02.9 5:55/M
7 Robin Hays 1938 53 F 10 51:03.0 8:46/M 4 39:07.3 3:08/M 18 57:32.8 9:04/M 2:27:43.1 5:59/M
8 Vickie Sakamoto 1903 52 F 2 44:07.5 7:35/M 17 44:35.6 3:34/M 27 1:00:25.4 9:31/M 2:29:08.5 6:03/M
9 Debbie Donnahoe 1937 53 F 20 55:36.9 9:33/M 8 40:55.4 3:16/M 9 54:19.2 8:33/M 2:30:51.6 6:07/M
10 Sharon Ruffner 1900 52 F 18 55:20.1 9:30/M 12 43:01.1 3:26/M 6 53:06.4 8:22/M 2:31:27.7 6:08/M
11 Kathy Klemencic 1911 51 F 25 57:15.9 9:50/M 11 42:56.5 3:26/M 5 51:56.8 8:11/M 2:32:09.2 6:10/M
12 Monica Sandgathe 1904 53 F 5 47:16.2 8:07/M 18 44:45.6 3:35/M 28 1:00:26.4 9:31/M 2:32:28.3 6:11/M
13 Suzette Shaffer 1949 53 F 27 59:00.9 10:08/M 13 43:15.6 3:28/M 3 50:58.5 8:02/M 2:33:15.1 6:13/M
14 Frances Fort 1894 50 F 12 51:55.4 8:55/M 21 45:02.7 3:36/M 17 56:25.6 8:53/M 2:33:23.8 6:13/M
15 Sanborn Hodgkins 1914 58 F 11 51:53.5 8:55/M 2 38:25.8 3:04/M 38 1:04:20.9 10:08/M 2:34:40.3 6:16/M
16 Kate Anthony 1899 51 F 29 1:00:06.2 10:20/M 16 43:57.6 3:31/M 4 51:30.2 8:07/M 2:35:34.1 6:18/M
17 Von Norris 1497 50 F 13 53:46.4 9:14/M 15 43:54.5 3:31/M 25 59:47.1 9:25/M 2:37:28.0 6:23/M
18 Trish Brown 1890 55 F 26 57:55.4 9:57/M 24 46:31.6 3:43/M 7 53:23.9 8:24/M 2:37:51.0 6:24/M
19 Kim Archambault 1947 51 F 14 54:03.0 9:17/M 31 50:13.3 4:01/M 8 53:55.6 8:29/M 2:38:12.0 6:25/M
20 Silvi Steigerwald 1917 53 F 19 55:28.7 9:32/M 14 43:23.9 3:28/M 23 59:41.2 9:24/M 2:38:33.9 6:26/M
21 Barbara Lutes 1932 53 F 22 56:08.3 9:39/M 22 45:05.4 3:36/M 19 57:49.3 9:06/M 2:39:03.1 6:27/M
22 Jane Moorhead 1941 55 F 35 1:02:31.6 10:45/M 3 38:48.4 3:06/M 29 1:01:08.9 9:38/M 2:42:28.9 6:35/M
23 Cheryl Wood 1919 50 F 15 54:09.1 9:18/M 33 50:39.9 4:03/M 20 57:50.9 9:06/M 2:42:40.0 6:36/M
24 Deana Darnall 1929 53 F 37 1:03:04.3 10:50/M 20 44:51.5 3:35/M 16 56:11.3 8:51/M 2:44:07.2 6:39/M
25 Sande Lasater 1942 53 F 23 56:10.9 9:39/M 28 48:57.1 3:55/M 22 59:12.9 9:19/M 2:44:21.0 6:40/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Virginia Kurowski 1896 55 F 16 54:18.5 9:20/M 25 48:13.7 3:51/M 37 1:04:05.6 10:06/M 2:46:37.9 6:45/M
27 Connie Nunez 1922 52 F 28 59:14.9 10:11/M 19 44:46.3 3:35/M 35 1:02:38.0 9:52/M 2:46:39.3 6:45/M
28 Sherri Reese 1897 56 F 30 1:01:05.1 10:30/M 32 50:28.2 4:02/M 15 56:10.2 8:51/M 2:47:43.6 6:48/M
29 Sharon Thompson 1924 56 F 24 56:32.9 9:43/M 30 50:10.1 4:01/M 32 1:01:32.5 9:41/M 2:48:15.6 6:49/M
30 Jessica Ocenosak 1943 51 F 31 1:01:05.7 10:30/M 23 45:46.5 3:40/M 33 1:01:34.7 9:42/M 2:48:27.0 6:50/M
31 Trace Kester 1916 51 F 9 50:26.6 8:40/M 35 52:20.9 4:11/M 40 1:06:13.5 10:26/M 2:49:01.1 6:51/M
32 Collene Crawford 1939 54 F 17 54:26.2 9:21/M 41 56:25.6 4:31/M 21 59:03.8 9:18/M 2:49:55.6 6:53/M
33 Reimah Reinert 1945 50 F 39 1:03:48.0 10:58/M 26 48:15.2 3:52/M 24 59:44.4 9:24/M 2:51:47.7 6:58/M
34 Trish Landry 1893 59 F 40 1:04:05.1 11:01/M 38 53:54.9 4:19/M 13 55:48.4 8:47/M 2:53:48.5 7:03/M
35 Renee Kidd 1931 51 F 33 1:01:18.4 10:32/M 42 57:07.4 4:34/M 31 1:01:25.4 9:40/M 2:59:51.3 7:17/M
36 Pamela Caselli 1926 57 F 43 1:09:08.7 11:53/M 29 49:49.6 3:59/M 30 1:01:25.0 9:40/M 3:00:23.4 7:19/M
37 Cat Bartos 1921 51 F 34 1:01:46.6 10:37/M 34 51:42.2 4:08/M 44 1:08:40.3 10:49/M 3:02:09.2 7:23/M
38 Eulalia Castro 1928 51 F 41 1:07:14.6 11:33/M 39 55:46.9 4:28/M 26 1:00:19.1 9:30/M 3:03:20.7 7:26/M
39 Susan Neal 1944 59 F 44 1:09:12.8 11:53/M 37 53:47.2 4:18/M 34 1:01:54.9 9:45/M 3:04:55.0 7:30/M
40 Janie Page 1901 57 F 45 1:10:03.9 12:02/M 27 48:18.4 3:52/M 42 1:07:43.4 10:40/M 3:06:05.8 7:33/M
41 Jeanne Trujillo 1935 55 F 36 1:03:03.3 10:50/M 43 57:25.5 4:36/M 46 1:08:59.3 10:52/M 3:09:28.2 7:41/M
42 Claudia Peach 1940 57 F 38 1:03:04.9 10:50/M 45 58:14.6 4:40/M 43 1:08:08.9 10:44/M 3:09:28.5 7:41/M
43 Sonya Zindel 1920 51 F 32 1:01:15.9 10:31/M 44 57:35.9 4:36/M 47 1:10:38.9 11:07/M 3:09:30.7 7:41/M
44 Mary Adelman 1910 51 F 47 1:16:52.6 13:12/M 36 52:29.8 4:12/M 36 1:03:59.5 10:05/M 3:13:21.9 7:50/M
45 Carole Taylor 1930 52 F 46 1:10:20.7 12:05/M 40 56:14.5 4:30/M 45 1:08:50.5 10:50/M 3:15:25.7 7:55/M
46 Michelle Danielson 1946 54 F 42 1:07:45.2 11:38/M 47 1:03:59.2 5:07/M 39 1:05:49.1 10:22/M 3:17:33.6 8:00/M
47 Dianna Tygard 1898 52 F 21 55:45.0 9:35/M 46 1:00:11.3 4:49/M 51 1:25:57.1 13:32/M 3:21:53.5 8:11/M
48 Kelly Thorn 1948 0 F     49 2:17:11.2 10:58/M 41 1:06:48.4 10:31/M 3:23:59.6 8:16/M
49 Mik Staeck 1892 57 F     51 2:35:57.1 12:29/M 48 1:11:02.7 11:11/M 3:46:59.8 9:12/M
50 Veronika Maki 1933 55 F     50 2:35:56.9 12:28/M 50 1:17:36.4 12:13/M 3:53:33.3 9:28/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Therese Willis 1905 52 F 48 1:20:22.0 13:49/M 48 1:13:40.2 5:54/M 52 1:33:45.9 14:46/M 4:07:48.2 10:03/M
52 Cynthia Brostrom 1906 56 F     52 2:55:27.4 14:02/M 49 1:12:23.8 11:24/M 4:07:51.3 10:03/M
 

Ironwoman 60+

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Dawnelle Sauve 1971 61 F 1 51:30.3 8:51/M 2 44:54.4 3:36/M 3 56:45.3 8:56/M 2:33:10.0 6:13/M
2 Gay Jones 1966 60 F 3 1:00:57.9 10:28/M 1 43:24.5 3:28/M 1 49:53.3 7:51/M 2:34:15.8 6:15/M
3 Kathy Downey 1961 61 F 2 57:42.8 9:55/M 3 45:54.4 3:40/M 2 51:16.9 8:04/M 2:34:54.2 6:17/M
4 Maggi Glenn-Colburn 1964 65 F 6 1:03:03.0 10:50/M 6 51:38.7 4:08/M 4 1:00:47.4 9:34/M 2:55:29.2 7:07/M
5 Chris Groff 1963 63 F 5 1:02:42.0 10:46/M 5 49:54.9 4:00/M 6 1:03:30.6 10:00/M 2:56:07.6 7:08/M
6 Chris Groff 1527 63 M     10 1:52:36.3 9:00/M 7 1:03:31.3 10:00/M 2:56:07.7 7:08/M
7 Rosemary Manning 1970 60 F 4 1:02:08.0 10:41/M 4 48:47.2 3:54/M 9 1:07:39.1 10:39/M 2:58:34.4 7:14/M
8 Debbie Doherty 1962 62 F 7 1:17:18.5 13:17/M 7 53:32.2 4:17/M 5 1:02:21.3 9:49/M 3:13:12.1 7:50/M
9 Renee Hawkyard 1973 65 F 9 1:20:21.8 13:48/M 8 1:03:29.0 5:05/M 8 1:04:29.6 10:09/M 3:28:20.5 8:27/M
10 Elizabeth Manning 1960 67 F     11 2:24:42.1 11:35/M 10 1:11:21.3 11:14/M 3:36:03.4 8:45/M
11 Lisa Levering 1969 64 F 8 1:20:19.5 13:48/M 9 1:26:48.3 6:57/M 11 1:12:05.9 11:21/M 3:59:13.7 9:42/M