2012 Eppie's Great Race

2012 Eppie's Great Race

Overall Results

July 21, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 VITEK Vikings 434 24 M 1 28:41.3 4:56/M 1 25:50.6 2:04/M 4 37:11.8 5:51/M 1:31:43.7
2 Team california canoe and Kayak 345 29 M 8 30:41.9 5:16/M 2 27:43.5 2:13/M 1 36:21.6 5:43/M 1:34:47.1
3 Three to Fear 454 25 M 3 28:53.0 4:58/M 8 28:37.4 2:17/M 7 38:41.7 6:06/M 1:36:12.2
4 current adventures 458 23 M 2 28:46.0 4:57/M 9 28:43.6 2:18/M 8 38:53.9 6:07/M 1:36:23.5
5 Team 99 99 20 M 5 30:16.3 5:12/M 13 29:24.4 2:21/M 2 36:44.3 5:47/M 1:36:25.1
6 IUISAND THE OLD FARTS 98 17 M 4 29:24.6 5:03/M 35 32:04.2 2:34/M 3 37:03.9 5:50/M 1:38:32.8
7 Mason Myers 690 43 M 12 32:08.3 5:31/M 4 28:11.0 2:15/M 12 39:26.9 6:13/M 1:39:46.3
8 Team 707 707 43 M 17 33:05.6 5:41/M 3 27:52.0 2:14/M 9 38:55.1 6:08/M 1:39:52.8
9 Rockfish Rangers 52 22 M 10 31:29.0 5:25/M 10 28:51.7 2:18/M 23 41:14.5 6:30/M 1:41:35.3
10 Rick Anderson 428 21 M 6 30:24.9 5:13/M 48 32:35.5 2:36/M 18 40:12.8 6:20/M 1:43:13.2
11 father and son 543 28 M 16 33:04.9 5:41/M 30 31:55.2 2:33/M 11 39:25.5 6:12/M 1:44:25.6
12 Vic Vicari 1500 53 M 19 33:14.0 5:43/M 39 32:15.5 2:35/M 10 39:04.8 6:09/M 1:44:34.4
13 Team KRJ 307 39 F 28 35:36.8 6:07/M 11 28:55.2 2:19/M 19 40:20.2 6:21/M 1:44:52.3
14 Quincy Engineering 214 33 M 34 36:38.0 6:18/M 18 30:58.1 2:29/M 5 37:37.1 5:55/M 1:45:13.3
15 SHAKE AND BAKE 105 39 M 15 32:38.8 5:36/M 5 28:23.4 2:16/M 45 44:35.5 7:01/M 1:45:37.8
16 River View Financial 51 52 M 7 30:35.6 5:15/M 12 29:04.1 2:20/M 63 45:59.4 7:14/M 1:45:39.2
17 cal fit crushers 230 37 M 32 35:59.7 6:11/M 25 31:42.3 2:32/M 6 38:34.4 6:04/M 1:46:16.5
18 Terry Baucom 734 56 M 25 34:23.4 5:54/M 37 32:12.8 2:35/M 14 39:48.3 6:16/M 1:46:24.6
19 Neilson Powless 917 15 M 11 31:52.3 5:29/M 7 28:28.4 2:17/M 74 46:45.8 7:22/M 1:47:06.6
20 KUPHELDT'S VERION 2.0 545 18 M 36 37:10.1 6:23/M 16 30:23.6 2:26/M 20 40:20.2 6:21/M 1:47:54.0
21 Team tfo 2 7 52 M     1020 1:07:08.0 5:22/M 34 42:30.9 6:42/M 1:49:38.9
22 Jeff Schwing 1482 50 M     1029 1:10:41.3 5:39/M 15 39:49.4 6:16/M 1:50:30.8
23 Bob Fredenburg 722 59 M 78 40:20.4 6:56/M 15 30:16.4 2:25/M 21 40:58.5 6:27/M 1:51:35.4
24 Phelan Mc Kinney 772 17 M 14 32:23.4 5:34/M 41 32:18.6 2:35/M 85 47:28.7 7:29/M 1:52:10.7
25 Adam Ferreira 730 60 M 71 40:04.2 6:53/M 17 30:48.6 2:28/M 27 41:41.0 6:34/M 1:52:33.9
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Who You Callin' Losers Now? 165 34 M 23 33:51.2 5:49/M 88 34:08.2 2:44/M 54 45:11.5 7:07/M 1:53:11.0
27 3 amigos 160 31 M 9 31:07.8 5:21/M 68 33:30.5 2:41/M 128 49:09.9 7:44/M 1:53:48.3
28 Rick Simonsen 1444 51 M 54 38:56.0 6:41/M 94 34:23.4 2:45/M 22 41:12.0 6:29/M 1:54:31.5
29 Karen Jeffers 636 49 F 48 38:29.8 6:37/M 26 31:43.1 2:32/M 43 44:26.4 7:00/M 1:54:39.3
30 Scott Cleland 1266 42 M 43 37:54.6 6:31/M 65 33:22.4 2:40/M 38 43:32.9 6:51/M 1:54:50.0
31 PABCO Premiers 269 50 M 21 33:27.9 5:45/M 33 32:03.4 2:34/M 138 49:33.7 7:48/M 1:55:05.1
32 we love eppie 580 38 F 39 37:18.8 6:25/M 46 32:32.1 2:36/M 56 45:25.4 7:09/M 1:55:16.4
33 Jim, Jason and Garretts dad 427 35 M 68 39:43.6 6:49/M 74 33:45.9 2:42/M 29 42:03.3 6:37/M 1:55:32.9
34 Ambrose Tuscano 1078 33 M 61 39:14.9 6:44/M 111 35:03.8 2:48/M 26 41:38.5 6:33/M 1:55:57.3
35 Robert Lambrose 1446 55 M 97 41:37.4 7:09/M 110 35:01.0 2:48/M 13 39:34.8 6:14/M 1:56:13.3
36 dash-spin-row 624 41 F 66 39:33.8 6:48/M 80 33:55.0 2:43/M 35 42:46.0 6:44/M 1:56:14.9
37 this is gonna hurt 509 45 M 62 39:20.7 6:45/M 50 32:37.9 2:37/M 44 44:33.7 7:01/M 1:56:32.4
38 No Ringers Here 167 43 F 38 37:14.1 6:24/M 22 31:35.7 2:32/M 95 47:46.3 7:31/M 1:56:36.2
39 David Johansen 1008 28 M 37 37:11.9 6:23/M 66 33:22.5 2:40/M 66 46:06.0 7:16/M 1:56:40.4
40 Craig Tanner 1419 52 M 174 44:31.0 7:39/M 45 32:27.4 2:36/M 16 39:56.5 6:17/M 1:56:54.9
41 Cereal Killers 445 20 M 22 33:30.5 5:45/M 58 33:02.1 2:39/M 162 50:23.2 7:56/M 1:56:55.9
42 Scott Fairley 1305 47 M 44 38:05.3 6:33/M 49 32:37.3 2:37/M 70 46:22.5 7:18/M 1:57:05.2
43 Waddle, Straddle and Paddle 262 57 M 79 40:25.8 6:57/M 57 32:54.0 2:38/M 39 43:50.1 6:54/M 1:57:10.0
44 Sac Col Crime Lab 30 35 M 18 33:10.2 5:42/M 24 31:42.1 2:32/M 247 52:21.8 8:15/M 1:57:14.2
45 Kevin Cullinan 1353 48 M 116 42:22.9 7:17/M 101 34:41.7 2:46/M 17 40:11.2 6:20/M 1:57:15.9
46 Wendy Pratt 661 51 F 42 37:43.7 6:29/M 192 37:29.0 3:00/M 32 42:17.0 6:40/M 1:57:29.8
47 Seth Peterson 1025 29 M 52 38:40.3 6:39/M 31 31:58.9 2:33/M 77 46:55.8 7:23/M 1:57:35.0
48 Justin Traud 910 18 M 35 37:05.1 6:22/M 43 32:25.7 2:36/M 100 48:05.7 7:34/M 1:57:36.5
49 bruzins 438 37 M 51 38:35.8 6:38/M     1045 1:19:10.8 12:28/M 1:57:46.6
50 toast and jam 355 18 M 30 35:44.1 6:08/M 114 35:09.9 2:49/M 81 47:13.8 7:26/M 1:58:07.8
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Jordan Jue 770 18 M 13 32:20.3 5:33/M 42 32:21.1 2:35/M 310 53:49.2 8:29/M 1:58:30.7
52 Nosotros 335 28 F 29 35:40.3 6:08/M 168 36:57.3 2:57/M 68 46:08.4 7:16/M 1:58:46.1
53 Curtis Marwitz 731 52 M 219 45:52.4 7:53/M 34 32:04.2 2:34/M 25 41:36.4 6:33/M 1:59:33.1
54 Justin Mendoza 1067 21 M 40 37:38.8 6:28/M 71 33:36.9 2:41/M 111 48:28.2 7:38/M 1:59:44.0
55 Chris Farrell 682 43 M 117 42:27.4 7:18/M 36 32:08.9 2:34/M 53 45:08.1 7:06/M 1:59:44.5
56 Lars Felloverbars 1502 53 M 147 43:43.5 7:31/M 96 34:25.6 2:45/M 33 42:22.7 6:40/M 2:00:31.9
57 Matthew Young 166 29 M 27 35:13.4 6:03/M 203 37:43.5 3:01/M 92 47:41.0 7:31/M 2:00:38.0
58 3 Musketeers with a badge 32 39 M 77 40:20.3 6:56/M 56 32:53.8 2:38/M 83 47:27.8 7:28/M 2:00:42.0
59 bAR TEAM 55 19 M 26 34:57.1 6:00/M 198 37:36.0 3:00/M 103 48:10.5 7:35/M 2:00:43.7
60 Diana Hellman 1613 39 F 192 45:05.0 7:45/M 85 34:01.2 2:43/M 28 41:54.3 6:36/M 2:01:00.5
61 the mighty jackalopes 222 47 M 41 37:40.9 6:28/M 78 33:53.8 2:43/M 137 49:31.8 7:48/M 2:01:06.6
62 Connie Rowden 660 54 F 98 41:42.5 7:10/M 102 34:42.3 2:47/M 49 44:57.4 7:05/M 2:01:22.3
63 beer-dogs 699 0 M 132 43:05.1 7:24/M 21 31:35.6 2:32/M 80 47:10.9 7:26/M 2:01:51.7
64 3 Live Wires 494 35 F 106 41:58.8 7:13/M 93 34:22.9 2:45/M 60 45:44.3 7:12/M 2:02:06.0
65 John Stoddart 753 65 M 138 43:16.7 7:26/M 79 33:54.0 2:43/M 52 45:02.4 7:06/M 2:02:13.2
66 Team Recon 275 47 M 75 40:18.7 6:55/M 55 32:52.9 2:38/M 127 49:02.8 7:43/M 2:02:14.5
67 Schleppies 446 34 M 46 38:24.8 6:36/M 44 32:26.0 2:36/M 206 51:33.9 8:07/M 2:02:24.8
68 Jake Kelly- Strong 1107 24 M 24 34:06.2 5:52/M 435 41:57.6 3:21/M 71 46:24.1 7:18/M 2:02:28.0
69 Alan Bodtker 1291 47 M 134 43:14.9 7:26/M 103 34:43.3 2:47/M 46 44:35.8 7:01/M 2:02:34.1
70 Jeffrey Thorne 1300 44 M 63 39:22.2 6:46/M 162 36:45.6 2:56/M 75 46:50.2 7:23/M 2:02:58.0
71 Three's a quorum 700 40 M 124 42:52.9 7:22/M 118 35:13.1 2:49/M 50 45:00.3 7:05/M 2:03:06.4
72 Cardno Blue 224 26 M 168 44:23.5 7:38/M 14 30:12.8 2:25/M 113 48:34.7 7:39/M 2:03:11.1
73 John Touchette 1259 46 M 92 41:22.0 7:06/M 131 35:47.4 2:52/M 65 46:03.6 7:15/M 2:03:13.1
74 the decades 223 30 M 101 41:54.0 7:12/M 62 33:10.6 2:39/M 116 48:40.5 7:40/M 2:03:45.2
75 The Milkshakers 288 36 F 95 41:36.7 7:09/M 155 36:30.7 2:55/M 62 45:51.7 7:13/M 2:03:59.2
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
76 team airco 168 25 M 273 47:34.6 8:10/M 27 31:43.6 2:32/M 48 44:52.6 7:04/M 2:04:10.9
77 Cardno Green 225 39 F 55 38:56.2 6:41/M 28 31:45.2 2:32/M 297 53:29.6 8:25/M 2:04:11.1
78 Mathew Jon Campoy 276 54 M 59 39:13.0 6:44/M 86 34:02.1 2:43/M 198 51:21.8 8:05/M 2:04:37.0
79 Team Koinonia 2 327 26 M 33 36:07.5 6:12/M 224 38:11.2 3:03/M 167 50:27.7 7:57/M 2:04:46.5
80 Richard Stockdale 724 58 M 136 43:15.8 7:26/M 76 33:50.4 2:42/M 98 47:59.0 7:33/M 2:05:05.3
81 we're off like a herd of turtles 451 46 M 232 46:18.7 7:57/M 32 31:59.6 2:34/M 82 47:15.9 7:26/M 2:05:34.2
82 Team 698 698 59 M 162 44:08.4 7:35/M 54 32:47.2 2:37/M 120 48:47.8 7:41/M 2:05:43.5
83 water nerds 433 30 M 31 35:58.9 6:11/M 277 39:07.0 3:08/M 177 50:45.5 8:00/M 2:05:51.5
84 Ron Craig 1560 65 M 320 48:33.8 8:21/M 100 34:37.9 2:46/M 36 42:56.1 6:46/M 2:06:07.8
85 team tfo12 17 32 M 58 39:08.7 6:43/M 180 37:13.5 2:59/M 146 49:51.7 7:51/M 2:06:14.0
86 Speedracers 211 47 M 179 44:40.0 7:40/M 64 33:22.0 2:40/M 107 48:18.4 7:36/M 2:06:20.5
87 gunning 697 47 M 111 42:15.9 7:16/M 90 34:13.0 2:44/M 147 49:52.6 7:51/M 2:06:21.6
88 John Green I I 1123 29 M 146 43:42.8 7:31/M 250 38:36.9 3:05/M 40 44:02.7 6:56/M 2:06:22.5
89 Steve Boutin 751 64 M 366 49:31.5 8:30/M 104 34:47.1 2:47/M 30 42:04.4 6:37/M 2:06:23.1
90 Michael Carver 1287 47 M 114 42:18.7 7:16/M 126 35:41.7 2:51/M 117 48:41.3 7:40/M 2:06:41.8
91 Tanner Mc Alister 771 15 M 67 39:36.4 6:48/M 225 38:12.0 3:03/M 125 48:56.9 7:42/M 2:06:45.3
92 Nicole Young 1849 41 F 213 45:43.9 7:51/M 108 34:56.8 2:48/M 69 46:20.4 7:18/M 2:07:01.2
93 Yvetta Ferreira 1730 38 F 47 38:26.8 6:36/M 379 41:05.0 3:17/M 88 47:38.4 7:30/M 2:07:10.2
94 tri-annosaurus wrecks 574 19 F 45 38:11.8 6:34/M 368 40:44.7 3:16/M 108 48:18.7 7:36/M 2:07:15.3
95 Stephen Nagy 1326 43 M 145 43:42.4 7:31/M 254 38:42.9 3:06/M 51 45:02.2 7:06/M 2:07:27.6
96 Derek Murray 685 40 M 216 45:46.7 7:52/M 19 31:11.6 2:30/M 173 50:38.9 7:58/M 2:07:37.3
97 Randy Belleci 693 45 M 86 41:02.1 7:03/M 142 36:08.5 2:53/M 168 50:30.6 7:57/M 2:07:41.3
98 Bob Ruffner 1429 53 M 166 44:18.8 7:37/M 120 35:14.1 2:49/M 105 48:11.1 7:35/M 2:07:44.1
99 two girls and a guy 322 32 F 107 42:00.9 7:13/M 154 36:28.4 2:55/M 131 49:17.0 7:46/M 2:07:46.4
100 David Boyet 1470 57 M 113 42:16.7 7:16/M 228 38:13.3 3:03/M 86 47:31.3 7:29/M 2:08:01.4
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Gary Eldridge 1454 51 M 122 42:49.6 7:21/M 115 35:10.4 2:49/M 155 50:09.4 7:54/M 2:08:09.5
102 Mark Parenti 964 38 M 164 44:15.9 7:36/M 153 36:24.3 2:55/M 87 47:32.6 7:29/M 2:08:12.9
103 team stassi 526 26 M 190 45:04.1 7:45/M 112 35:09.2 2:49/M 102 48:09.5 7:35/M 2:08:22.9
104 Tony Saint 1339 43 M     1039 1:20:38.2 6:27/M 96 47:50.9 7:32/M 2:08:29.1
105 Cathie Simonsen 1909 55 F 301 48:14.3 8:17/M 132 35:48.7 2:52/M 47 44:37.6 7:02/M 2:08:40.7
106 Fiesty, Fit, and 50 53 51 M 234 46:21.8 7:58/M 159 36:38.7 2:56/M 58 45:42.0 7:12/M 2:08:42.6
107 rancho knights 227 49 M 351 49:14.2 8:28/M 73 33:45.3 2:42/M 59 45:44.2 7:12/M 2:08:43.7
108 Arnold Utterback 752 66 M 82 40:50.8 7:01/M 218 38:04.6 3:03/M 144 49:49.6 7:51/M 2:08:45.1
109 David Doll 1298 48 M 80 40:40.6 6:59/M 69 33:34.9 2:41/M 350 54:31.8 8:35/M 2:08:47.4
110 Rich De Glymes 1531 64 M 154 43:59.2 7:33/M 97 34:27.0 2:45/M 160 50:23.0 7:56/M 2:08:49.2
111 team tfo 5 10 33 M 20 33:20.3 5:44/M 659 46:03.0 3:41/M 140 49:40.6 7:49/M 2:09:04.0
112 Josh Kelly- Strong 1488 53 M 99 41:43.0 7:10/M 138 36:05.5 2:53/M 196 51:17.3 8:05/M 2:09:05.9
113 Dominic Vicari 1066 21 M 76 40:19.5 6:56/M 165 36:49.2 2:57/M 244 52:20.4 8:14/M 2:09:29.2
114 Two Pinoys & a whilte boy 431 37 M 295 48:02.1 8:15/M 109 34:58.5 2:48/M 72 46:28.7 7:19/M 2:09:29.4
115 Brandon Hayes 992 36 M 70 39:46.6 6:50/M 447 42:10.9 3:22/M 97 47:56.2 7:33/M 2:09:53.8
116 WILL POWER 332 17 F 425 50:58.0 8:45/M 75 33:49.9 2:42/M 55 45:16.6 7:08/M 2:10:04.6
117 Jason Hunziker 680 45 M 177 44:34.5 7:39/M 204 37:45.8 3:01/M 99 48:02.4 7:34/M 2:10:22.8
118 fearsome threesome 294 0 M 87 41:06.7 7:04/M 59 33:06.0 2:39/M 448 56:16.7 8:52/M 2:10:29.4
119 Mark Skreden 1439 53 M 125 42:58.1 7:23/M 184 37:21.3 2:59/M 159 50:21.6 7:56/M 2:10:41.1
120 Keven Stewart 1417 53 M 195 45:08.8 7:45/M 216 38:04.0 3:03/M 84 47:28.2 7:29/M 2:10:41.1
121 club 149 502 65 M 472 52:09.0 8:58/M 173 37:04.7 2:58/M 24 41:29.1 6:32/M 2:10:42.9
122 David Sedin 1476 50 M 206 45:30.8 7:49/M 161 36:42.8 2:56/M 115 48:39.6 7:40/M 2:10:53.2
123 Urbano Luna 733 61 M 296 48:06.0 8:16/M 143 36:09.0 2:54/M 76 46:52.1 7:23/M 2:11:07.2
124 Team 366 366 37 F 382 50:06.3 8:36/M 72 33:38.0 2:41/M 90 47:40.2 7:30/M 2:11:24.6
125 ROEBBELEN CONSTRUCTION 233 38 M 269 47:25.8 8:09/M 314 39:47.4 3:11/M 42 44:20.7 6:59/M 2:11:34.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Peter Wen 89 25 M 153 43:58.0 7:33/M 60 33:06.0 2:39/M 348 54:30.0 8:35/M 2:11:34.1
127 Phil Wolf 1234 0 M 171 44:26.4 7:38/M 172 37:03.8 2:58/M 166 50:27.5 7:57/M 2:11:57.7
128 Jim Dietler Sr 1479 52 M 49 38:31.7 6:37/M 210 37:52.7 3:02/M 401 55:33.7 8:45/M 2:11:58.2
129 Triathlin 91 28 M 108 42:04.7 7:14/M 273 39:02.7 3:07/M 182 50:53.0 8:01/M 2:12:00.5
130 Vern Crawford 689 49 M 272 47:29.3 8:10/M 248 38:35.3 3:05/M 64 46:00.0 7:15/M 2:12:04.7
131 Jeff Holden 1466 55 M 227 46:08.7 7:56/M 95 34:23.4 2:45/M 210 51:39.2 8:08/M 2:12:11.4
132 Michael Brady 684 47 M 256 47:02.9 8:05/M 127 35:43.6 2:51/M 134 49:27.0 7:47/M 2:12:13.5
133 Team 538 538 21 F 202 45:22.2 7:48/M 281 39:10.1 3:08/M 93 47:42.2 7:31/M 2:12:14.6
134 Chris Bouck 1475 53 M 85 41:00.6 7:03/M 181 37:14.2 2:59/M 323 54:03.5 8:31/M 2:12:18.4
135 Explosive 453 31 M 104 41:56.1 7:12/M 116 35:11.4 2:49/M 384 55:12.3 8:42/M 2:12:19.9
136 two time 420 37 M 159 44:05.0 7:34/M 190 37:27.5 3:00/M 180 50:47.4 8:00/M 2:12:20.0
137 B side 274 46 M 208 45:34.8 7:50/M 234 38:22.7 3:04/M 112 48:34.1 7:39/M 2:12:31.7
138 Klaus Kolb 1504 53 M 211 45:41.5 7:51/M 284 39:13.4 3:08/M 89 47:39.2 7:30/M 2:12:34.2
139 M B K 447 54 M 226 46:08.1 7:56/M 20 31:33.9 2:31/M 369 54:55.1 8:39/M 2:12:37.2
140 SIZZLIN' SISTAS 551 49 F 331 48:52.6 8:24/M 148 36:11.7 2:54/M 94 47:44.8 7:31/M 2:12:49.2
141 the vikings 321 42 F 467 52:03.3 8:57/M 87 34:04.4 2:44/M 73 46:45.2 7:22/M 2:12:53.0
142 Paul Parenti 1308 41 M 81 40:44.1 7:00/M 150 36:12.7 2:54/M 428 55:59.8 8:49/M 2:12:56.6
143 Stefan Keller 1080 36 M     1035 1:16:55.0 6:09/M 432 56:03.5 8:50/M 2:12:58.6
144 Larry Booth 1115 28 M 90 41:18.0 7:06/M 307 39:42.0 3:11/M 227 52:06.5 8:12/M 2:13:06.6
145 Andy Dahl 1011 29 M 139 43:19.0 7:27/M 321 39:54.9 3:12/M 151 49:57.4 7:52/M 2:13:11.4
146 Jonathan McKee 1364 42 M 135 43:15.4 7:26/M 242 38:29.3 3:05/M 201 51:29.4 8:06/M 2:13:14.2
147 hard knocks 620 45 F 279 47:41.1 8:12/M 107 34:52.7 2:47/M 176 50:43.8 7:59/M 2:13:17.7
148 Pam Goodley 1923 54 F 248 46:51.1 8:03/M 348 40:21.5 3:14/M 67 46:06.3 7:16/M 2:13:19.0
149 because we can't all run 575 47 F 53 38:51.3 6:41/M 196 37:33.7 3:00/M 489 56:56.1 8:58/M 2:13:21.1
150 Principal Funds 234 41 M 131 43:04.2 7:24/M 383 41:10.5 3:18/M 132 49:17.2 7:46/M 2:13:31.9
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
151 Michael Erikson 1017 29 M 201 45:19.0 7:47/M 236 38:24.6 3:04/M 145 49:50.1 7:51/M 2:13:33.8
152 beer me 228 28 F 165 44:17.3 7:37/M 269 38:58.2 3:07/M 158 50:19.9 7:55/M 2:13:35.5
153 Jevon Webster, Cfp 1242 40 M 241 46:35.5 8:00/M 136 36:03.7 2:53/M 186 50:58.5 8:02/M 2:13:37.8
154 The coolest thing since sliced 554 27 F 280 47:43.4 8:12/M 189 37:27.3 3:00/M 110 48:28.1 7:38/M 2:13:38.9
155 Team Velocag 430 38 M 289 47:54.6 8:14/M     1062 1:25:49.9 13:31/M 2:13:44.6
156 Ken Press 1370 49 M 189 45:03.0 7:44/M 322 39:55.9 3:12/M 119 48:46.5 7:41/M 2:13:45.4
157 Matt Hanko 1362 48 M 263 47:16.7 8:07/M 170 37:02.2 2:58/M 135 49:28.1 7:47/M 2:13:47.1
158 Paul-Michael Sosa 1058 29 M 118 42:30.0 7:18/M 152 36:21.8 2:54/M 371 54:57.5 8:39/M 2:13:49.4
159 SLOFOLKS 263 38 F 519 53:13.4 9:09/M 29 31:53.3 2:33/M 121 48:47.9 7:41/M 2:13:54.7
160 Boating Sunday? 324 30 F 176 44:34.2 7:39/M 84 34:01.0 2:43/M 390 55:20.5 8:43/M 2:13:55.8
161 sheila forsberg 501 39 F 210 45:39.9 7:51/M 280 39:08.1 3:08/M 130 49:15.4 7:45/M 2:14:03.5
162 cast of characters 521 38 M 464 51:59.4 8:56/M 61 33:10.1 2:39/M 124 48:56.0 7:42/M 2:14:05.6
163 lodi zinfidels 298 44 F 541 53:50.7 9:15/M 40 32:16.0 2:35/M 101 48:07.2 7:35/M 2:14:14.0
164 Erik Pearson 1224 41 M 181 44:45.0 7:41/M 182 37:14.4 2:59/M 246 52:21.5 8:15/M 2:14:21.0
165 Talyon Sortor 1235 41 M 148 43:46.7 7:31/M 328 40:03.2 3:12/M 170 50:31.4 7:57/M 2:14:21.4
166 Susan Luzader 1775 47 F 198 45:14.9 7:46/M 213 37:58.2 3:02/M 192 51:10.7 8:03/M 2:14:23.9
167 Ed Ruble 1307 0 M 357 49:23.8 8:29/M 167 36:51.4 2:57/M 104 48:10.8 7:35/M 2:14:26.1
168 Christian Kershner 951 22 M 163 44:14.8 7:36/M 77 33:52.9 2:43/M 454 56:20.1 8:52/M 2:14:27.9
169 t & a 421 27 M 72 40:05.1 6:53/M 336 40:08.6 3:13/M 342 54:22.8 8:34/M 2:14:36.6
170 elder von edler 512 37 F 747 59:40.7 10:15/M 53 32:43.3 2:37/M 31 42:12.8 6:39/M 2:14:36.9
171 Tara McDonald Carreira 1654 38 F 330 48:49.0 8:23/M 23 31:38.1 2:32/M 329 54:11.3 8:32/M 2:14:38.4
172 Timothy Taylor 692 44 M 309 48:21.6 8:18/M 125 35:37.7 2:51/M 185 50:57.4 8:01/M 2:14:56.7
173 Johnny Mark 912 18 M 115 42:21.4 7:17/M 477 42:42.9 3:25/M 149 49:53.5 7:51/M 2:14:57.9
174 Melissa Seaman 1574 14 F 93 41:22.4 7:06/M 205 37:46.1 3:01/M 422 55:54.6 8:48/M 2:15:03.2
175 Brian Hildreth 695 42 M 105 41:58.1 7:13/M 169 36:58.5 2:57/M 438 56:07.8 8:50/M 2:15:04.5
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
176 Joe Gomes 1450 55 M 56 39:03.8 6:43/M 226 38:12.1 3:03/M 538 57:49.6 9:06/M 2:15:05.5
177 Bertram Di Mauro 1289 48 M 237 46:31.2 8:00/M 144 36:09.2 2:54/M 252 52:28.5 8:16/M 2:15:09.0
178 Steven Coughlin 1000 26 M 91 41:18.8 7:06/M 310 39:43.9 3:11/M 331 54:11.6 8:32/M 2:15:14.4
179 eskaton #2 558 40 F 141 43:27.0 7:28/M 106 34:51.7 2:47/M 488 56:55.7 8:58/M 2:15:14.5
180 T L M 337 50 F 228 46:12.2 7:56/M 309 39:42.5 3:11/M 133 49:24.2 7:47/M 2:15:19.0
181 Kyle Nishimoto 1329 42 M 194 45:08.4 7:45/M 197 37:34.6 3:00/M 260 52:41.3 8:18/M 2:15:24.4
182 Robert Grappo 1314 45 M 274 47:35.5 8:11/M 140 36:07.6 2:53/M 213 51:41.5 8:08/M 2:15:24.6
183 Jason Brabec 986 38 M 178 44:39.6 7:40/M 63 33:19.1 2:40/M 518 57:31.4 9:03/M 2:15:30.2
184 Zach and Kara 103 22 M 186 44:56.6 7:43/M 339 40:12.5 3:13/M 164 50:23.5 7:56/M 2:15:32.6
185 Team 357 45 F 359 49:24.4 8:29/M 6 28:23.4 2:16/M 535 57:48.3 9:06/M 2:15:36.2
186 Robert Harms 974 28 M 156 44:02.1 7:34/M 232 38:17.6 3:04/M 278 53:17.2 8:23/M 2:15:37.0
187 team vmc 542 33 M 482 52:17.7 8:59/M 194 37:31.4 3:00/M 61 45:49.2 7:13/M 2:15:38.4
188 TLC 505 50 M 215 45:46.7 7:52/M 304 39:36.4 3:10/M 156 50:15.5 7:55/M 2:15:38.6
189 ENMOTION 213 28 F 203 45:22.8 7:48/M 70 33:35.8 2:41/M 473 56:44.5 8:56/M 2:15:43.1
190 Kevin Creighton 1342 47 M 251 46:59.3 8:04/M 123 35:31.2 2:50/M 282 53:19.1 8:24/M 2:15:49.7
191 water hammered 435 32 M 224 45:57.9 7:54/M 235 38:23.8 3:04/M 204 51:32.8 8:07/M 2:15:54.6
192 Noah Sohl 1097 20 M 183 44:48.0 7:42/M 272 39:00.7 3:07/M 231 52:09.4 8:13/M 2:15:58.2
193 Teri Tedmon 665 52 F 431 51:11.4 8:48/M 82 33:56.2 2:43/M 183 50:53.5 8:01/M 2:16:01.1
194 Cindy Morgan 164 44 F 157 44:02.3 7:34/M 357 40:29.7 3:14/M 207 51:36.4 8:08/M 2:16:08.5
195 Linda Casillas 1780 49 F 221 45:55.4 7:53/M 221 38:06.6 3:03/M 242 52:19.7 8:14/M 2:16:21.8
196 Dave Lucchetti 754 67 M 424 50:54.9 8:45/M 119 35:13.5 2:49/M 163 50:23.2 7:56/M 2:16:31.7
197 Bradshaw Ranch Golf Corp 82 49 M 84 41:00.1 7:03/M 371 40:48.7 3:16/M 367 54:52.7 8:38/M 2:16:41.6
198 kathy anderson 367 30 F 94 41:35.8 7:09/M 315 39:50.6 3:11/M 393 55:23.3 8:43/M 2:16:49.8
199 sacto county rangers 232 0 M 415 50:48.2 8:44/M 81 33:56.1 2:43/M 240 52:18.1 8:14/M 2:17:02.5
200 Brett MacAdam 1127 31 M 317 48:28.7 8:20/M 175 37:08.1 2:58/M 200 51:28.9 8:06/M 2:17:05.8
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
201 Dar-Shep-Buff 449 38 M 394 50:22.8 8:39/M 214 37:59.3 3:02/M 122 48:49.2 7:41/M 2:17:11.3
202 Rich Walline 735 59 M 419 50:50.8 8:44/M 83 34:00.7 2:43/M 245 52:20.7 8:14/M 2:17:12.3
203 Wolf Hillesheim 1546 67 M 144 43:39.7 7:30/M 279 39:08.1 3:08/M 349 54:30.7 8:35/M 2:17:18.6
204 Gary Derheim 1438 50 M 149 43:54.5 7:33/M 359 40:32.6 3:15/M 268 52:54.2 8:20/M 2:17:21.4
205 diamond 93 54 M 268 47:23.5 8:08/M 129 35:44.7 2:52/M 334 54:16.7 8:33/M 2:17:25.0
206 Joe Leon 1132 22 M 197 45:14.9 7:46/M 413 41:35.0 3:20/M 172 50:35.5 7:58/M 2:17:25.5
207 John Norris 1415 54 M 169 44:25.1 7:38/M 195 37:33.4 3:00/M 402 55:35.3 8:45/M 2:17:33.9
208 Trine By 1808 40 F 151 43:57.0 7:33/M 207 37:46.4 3:01/M 423 55:56.0 8:49/M 2:17:39.5
209 Terry Liu 1763 46 F 214 45:45.0 7:52/M 491 43:02.3 3:27/M 123 48:55.8 7:42/M 2:17:43.2
210 Keith Hobday 1288 48 M 235 46:26.5 7:59/M 370 40:46.1 3:16/M 169 50:31.3 7:57/M 2:17:44.0
211 Aaron Jacobson 1086 24 M 137 43:16.2 7:26/M 421 41:40.6 3:20/M 264 52:49.9 8:19/M 2:17:46.8
212 Jennifer Mays 1789 46 F 254 47:01.2 8:05/M 253 38:41.6 3:06/M 226 52:05.0 8:12/M 2:17:47.8
213 James Hine 1526 63 M 367 49:34.0 8:31/M 121 35:21.2 2:50/M 271 52:58.0 8:20/M 2:17:53.3
214 Brad Hubbard 1320 43 M 324 48:38.0 8:21/M 98 34:29.7 2:46/M 357 54:46.9 8:37/M 2:17:54.7
215 Brett Diede 1009 28 M 103 41:56.0 7:12/M 450 42:13.3 3:23/M 307 53:47.8 8:28/M 2:17:57.1
216 dan norris 536 15 M 421 50:51.8 8:44/M 300 39:28.4 3:09/M 91 47:40.2 7:30/M 2:18:00.5
217 James Kaiser 1359 41 M 172 44:28.0 7:38/M 395 41:20.3 3:18/M 234 52:12.2 8:13/M 2:18:00.6
218 EYE SEE THE FINISH LINE 220 52 F 302 48:14.9 8:17/M 38 32:15.1 2:35/M 526 57:34.7 9:04/M 2:18:04.8
219 Vince Thompson 1301 48 M 182 44:47.7 7:42/M 459 42:21.6 3:23/M 190 51:03.8 8:02/M 2:18:13.2
220 Philip Deacon 1110 39 M 119 42:35.2 7:19/M 223 38:08.4 3:03/M 519 57:32.2 9:04/M 2:18:15.9
221 Conrad Voorsanger 1343 44 M 252 46:59.3 8:04/M 124 35:37.6 2:51/M 409 55:43.5 8:46/M 2:18:20.5
222 Schooner's 423 35 M 112 42:16.5 7:16/M 537 44:00.3 3:31/M 238 52:15.6 8:14/M 2:18:32.4
223 Jeremy Cooley 1006 36 M 250 46:58.7 8:04/M 289 39:20.1 3:09/M 239 52:16.2 8:14/M 2:18:35.1
224 Maichael Inong 725 53 M 314 48:26.9 8:19/M 353 40:25.7 3:14/M 150 49:54.6 7:51/M 2:18:47.3
225 Vern Dwelly 1565 73 M 255 47:02.5 8:05/M 229 38:15.9 3:04/M 296 53:29.4 8:25/M 2:18:47.9
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
226 The Fearless Four 81 44 F 290 47:55.4 8:14/M 67 33:29.6 2:41/M 516 57:28.2 9:03/M 2:18:53.2
227 Lickity Split 424 29 M 65 39:32.5 6:48/M 468 42:35.6 3:24/M 476 56:45.5 8:56/M 2:18:53.7
228 teamsierradoctors 216 44 M 315 48:27.7 8:19/M 240 38:28.6 3:05/M 221 51:57.6 8:11/M 2:18:54.0
229 Harmon Ackerman 961 30 M 207 45:32.6 7:49/M 105 34:49.2 2:47/M 578 58:35.4 9:14/M 2:18:57.2
230 Team Univision 235 28 M 303 48:15.9 8:17/M 179 37:12.6 2:59/M 298 53:36.9 8:26/M 2:19:05.4
231 Margo Covell 1913 50 F 142 43:29.4 7:28/M 367 40:44.6 3:16/M 368 54:54.8 8:39/M 2:19:08.8
232 Anthony Holly 1032 28 M 158 44:02.6 7:34/M 251 38:37.0 3:05/M 467 56:34.7 8:54/M 2:19:14.4
233 team schnaun 88 36 F 238 46:31.6 8:00/M 268 38:56.1 3:07/M 308 53:48.1 8:28/M 2:19:15.9
234 Atypical Saturday 448 29 M 57 39:08.1 6:43/M 473 42:38.9 3:25/M 517 57:30.9 9:03/M 2:19:18.0
235 Gray Hares 426 50 M 478 52:15.8 8:59/M 141 36:07.8 2:53/M 184 50:54.4 8:01/M 2:19:18.1
236 Anthony Little 981 30 M 528 53:27.5 9:11/M 139 36:07.2 2:53/M 142 49:43.8 7:50/M 2:19:18.6
237 Khrystynna Hunsinger 1668 23 F 100 41:53.1 7:12/M 572 44:42.7 3:35/M 261 52:46.9 8:19/M 2:19:22.8
238 Matt Zentner 1085 32 M 220 45:55.1 7:53/M 497 43:08.2 3:27/M 157 50:19.7 7:55/M 2:19:23.1
239 Fillies Gone Wild 95 36 F 327 48:42.3 8:22/M 217 38:04.5 3:03/M 257 52:40.0 8:18/M 2:19:26.9
240 Tim Michels 1053 33 M 246 46:46.5 8:02/M 246 38:32.8 3:05/M 330 54:11.3 8:32/M 2:19:30.7
241 speedin peadens 507 37 F 173 44:29.3 7:39/M 209 37:50.2 3:02/M 503 57:13.4 9:01/M 2:19:33.0
242 Timothy Taylor 1276 44 M 307 48:21.3 8:18/M 145 36:09.8 2:54/M 380 55:09.2 8:41/M 2:19:40.3
243 Sam Kalhor 1244 49 M 155 44:00.8 7:34/M 451 42:16.6 3:23/M 288 53:23.1 8:24/M 2:19:40.6
244 Mark Ocamb 1360 41 M 416 50:48.7 8:44/M 266 38:53.4 3:07/M 153 50:06.9 7:53/M 2:19:49.1
245 overeaters 439 25 M 199 45:15.8 7:46/M 290 39:20.2 3:09/M 391 55:21.5 8:43/M 2:19:57.5
246 Randall Topacio 997 27 M 121 42:40.8 7:20/M 264 38:52.0 3:07/M 583 58:38.3 9:14/M 2:20:11.2
247 Randalll S Stout 702 49 M 602 55:20.6 9:30/M     1061 1:24:52.6 13:22/M 2:20:13.3
248 Chito Porath 1220 48 M 69 39:46.3 6:50/M 402 41:28.2 3:19/M 600 59:00.2 9:17/M 2:20:14.8
249 Jason Johns 991 31 M 188 45:01.0 7:44/M 283 39:12.5 3:08/M 431 56:03.3 8:50/M 2:20:16.8
250 James Alexander 1473 51 M 247 46:47.5 8:02/M 433 41:54.2 3:21/M 208 51:36.4 8:08/M 2:20:18.2
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
251 Calvin Walstad 1428 54 M 386 50:15.1 8:38/M 188 37:26.2 3:00/M 259 52:41.0 8:18/M 2:20:22.3
252 Greg Szumski 1486 51 M 102 41:54.4 7:12/M 337 40:08.9 3:13/M 563 58:22.9 9:11/M 2:20:26.2
253 Joe Goldbronn 954 37 M 205 45:30.0 7:49/M 263 38:51.9 3:06/M 436 56:07.2 8:50/M 2:20:29.2
254 two mikes and a kerri 518 46 F     1044 1:29:49.6 7:11/M 174 50:40.5 7:59/M 2:20:30.1
255 Darin Maguire 1309 49 M 244 46:43.5 8:02/M 403 41:28.6 3:19/M 241 52:18.6 8:14/M 2:20:30.8
256 Roger Dunn 1522 63 M 542 53:51.6 9:15/M 390 41:16.9 3:18/M 57 45:30.1 7:10/M 2:20:38.7
257 3-Sum 268 48 M 390 50:17.2 8:38/M 422 41:40.9 3:20/M 118 48:42.6 7:40/M 2:20:40.8
258 Samuel Mc Crea 905 17 M 120 42:39.0 7:20/M 560 44:26.5 3:33/M 300 53:37.2 8:27/M 2:20:42.8
259 Eric Yount 902 16 M 133 43:08.9 7:25/M 364 40:40.4 3:15/M 486 56:54.9 8:58/M 2:20:44.3
260 Nils Blomquist 1128 39 M 204 45:28.3 7:49/M 502 43:18.2 3:28/M 222 51:58.0 8:11/M 2:20:44.6
261 Matthew Leettola 960 29 M 229 46:15.3 7:57/M 274 39:03.5 3:07/M 398 55:28.0 8:44/M 2:20:46.8
262 team alvis 533 26 M 562 54:22.2 9:20/M 291 39:20.7 3:09/M 78 47:07.0 7:25/M 2:20:50.0
263 Los Borrachos 334 48 M 355 49:21.4 8:29/M 404 41:28.7 3:19/M 152 50:01.6 7:53/M 2:20:51.8
264 team wench 555 29 F 319 48:32.7 8:20/M 133 35:48.8 2:52/M 464 56:31.3 8:54/M 2:20:52.9
265 Jeff Hedges 1059 30 M 110 42:15.6 7:16/M 362 40:35.1 3:15/M 546 58:02.3 9:08/M 2:20:53.0
266 team tfo 8 13 39 M 74 40:11.7 6:54/M 863 51:47.8 4:09/M 126 48:57.5 7:43/M 2:20:57.0
267 Ramona Blount 1915 51 F 191 45:04.4 7:45/M 323 39:57.4 3:12/M 425 55:57.2 8:49/M 2:20:59.1
268 Taylor Honnette 913 18 M 253 47:00.4 8:05/M 185 37:21.7 2:59/M 469 56:37.2 8:55/M 2:20:59.4
269 Jeffrey Farley 1357 44 M 410 50:40.3 8:42/M 230 38:16.1 3:04/M 225 52:04.9 8:12/M 2:21:01.4
270 Gregory Berger 1061 38 M 96 41:37.1 7:09/M 467 42:34.6 3:24/M 487 56:55.6 8:58/M 2:21:07.3
271 Mitch Zehnder 1130 34 M 83 40:56.9 7:02/M 573 44:43.3 3:35/M 399 55:28.2 8:44/M 2:21:08.5
272 Janeal Cimino 1850 41 F 281 47:44.5 8:12/M 208 37:49.7 3:02/M 403 55:36.4 8:45/M 2:21:10.7
273 Sergio Pena 1261 43 M 200 45:17.1 7:47/M 363 40:37.1 3:15/M 395 55:26.3 8:44/M 2:21:20.6
274 Rob Matson 1136 33 M 218 45:48.8 7:52/M 382 41:09.9 3:18/M 344 54:25.8 8:34/M 2:21:24.5
275 Jerry Dahl 1541 62 M 422 50:52.1 8:44/M 327 40:02.6 3:12/M 175 50:41.9 7:59/M 2:21:36.7
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
276 Adam Beckinger 1095 34 M 379 50:02.9 8:36/M 231 38:16.6 3:04/M 279 53:17.7 8:23/M 2:21:37.3
277 reilly 508 26 M 243 46:42.2 8:01/M 454 42:20.1 3:23/M 255 52:37.7 8:17/M 2:21:40.1
278 Tracy Auble 1642 34 F 332 48:53.2 8:24/M 325 40:01.9 3:12/M 262 52:48.4 8:19/M 2:21:43.6
279 Wayne Watts 1477 57 M 257 47:09.6 8:06/M 245 38:31.8 3:05/M 435 56:05.7 8:50/M 2:21:47.1
280 Antanas Ezerskis 1478 50 M 391 50:17.3 8:38/M 276 39:06.9 3:08/M 254 52:37.3 8:17/M 2:22:01.6
281 Steve Holmes 1423 59 M 333 48:56.0 8:24/M 380 41:06.5 3:17/M 232 52:09.7 8:13/M 2:22:12.3
282 mount hansler-hannick 510 43 F 477 52:14.7 8:58/M 200 37:42.8 3:01/M 237 52:15.5 8:14/M 2:22:13.1
283 a team 703 44 M 282 47:45.3 8:12/M     1070 1:34:27.8 14:52/M 2:22:13.2
284 empty bottle of whisky 437 33 M 566 54:30.8 9:22/M 166 36:51.2 2:57/M 181 50:52.3 8:01/M 2:22:14.4
285 jason west 503 25 M 299 48:12.7 8:17/M 220 38:05.7 3:03/M 426 55:58.3 8:49/M 2:22:16.8
286 Kim Kemper 1688 24 F 64 39:31.6 6:47/M 437 42:01.8 3:22/M 706 1:00:44.6 9:34/M 2:22:18.0
287 Peter Laskey 1247 42 M 293 47:59.3 8:15/M 376 40:59.4 3:17/M 284 53:20.8 8:24/M 2:22:19.6
288 Melissa Osborne 1602 30 F 406 50:37.1 8:42/M 130 35:45.7 2:52/M 430 56:02.6 8:49/M 2:22:25.4
289 Arnaldo Rivera 1003 30 M 170 44:26.0 7:38/M 128 35:43.7 2:51/M 773 1:02:17.4 9:49/M 2:22:27.2
290 Rhyss Haskell 1090 22 M 185 44:56.2 7:43/M 616 45:24.8 3:38/M 228 52:06.8 8:12/M 2:22:27.9
291 Chris Dale 1094 29 M 89 41:16.0 7:05/M 412 41:34.5 3:20/M 637 59:38.7 9:23/M 2:22:29.3
292 RUNTIME DOLYMORPHS 363 52 M 283 47:45.6 8:12/M 176 37:08.8 2:58/M 530 57:36.0 9:04/M 2:22:30.5
293 Corps 'n More 308 56 F 312 48:22.8 8:19/M 183 37:16.6 2:59/M 492 56:59.8 8:58/M 2:22:39.3
294 Mark Huegel 348 28 M 300 48:14.0 8:17/M 258 38:48.8 3:06/M 407 55:39.1 8:46/M 2:22:42.0
295 Timmy Opie 1265 47 M 384 50:11.2 8:37/M 334 40:07.6 3:13/M 249 52:23.6 8:15/M 2:22:42.5
296 Joseph Watkins 987 31 M 370 49:46.2 8:33/M 389 41:16.6 3:18/M 212 51:40.1 8:08/M 2:22:42.9
297 Devin Jimenez 1030 25 M 291 47:56.1 8:14/M 271 39:00.3 3:07/M 419 55:50.0 8:48/M 2:22:46.5
298 Jeff Carlson 1031 31 M 127 43:00.8 7:23/M 722 47:36.2 3:48/M 233 52:11.3 8:13/M 2:22:48.4
299 Eric Zacharias 999 35 M 109 42:11.3 7:15/M 513 43:31.7 3:29/M 500 57:08.0 9:00/M 2:22:51.1
300 Team Enos 499 42 F 338 49:01.4 8:25/M 432 41:53.4 3:21/M 230 52:08.3 8:13/M 2:23:03.2
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
301 Genevieve Coty 1612 39 F 261 47:15.4 8:07/M 401 41:27.0 3:19/M 340 54:21.6 8:34/M 2:23:04.1
302 Brock Howell 1222 42 M 371 49:47.3 8:33/M 485 42:52.4 3:26/M 165 50:25.7 7:56/M 2:23:05.5
303 Larry Standing 1344 43 M 414 50:48.1 8:44/M 191 37:28.8 3:00/M 365 54:51.5 8:38/M 2:23:08.5
304 eskaton #6 579 24 F 492 52:31.2 9:01/M 137 36:04.2 2:53/M 355 54:39.2 8:36/M 2:23:14.6
305 Matt Melcher 1248 43 M 304 48:16.5 8:18/M 385 41:11.3 3:18/M 305 53:47.1 8:28/M 2:23:15.0
306 Michael Severi 1054 26 M 233 46:19.7 7:57/M 255 38:45.1 3:06/M 557 58:13.0 9:10/M 2:23:17.9
307 energy vatos 456 30 M 270 47:26.1 8:09/M 299 39:27.3 3:09/M 468 56:35.6 8:55/M 2:23:29.1
308 Tony Laiewski 696 41 M 245 46:45.9 8:02/M 577 44:49.3 3:35/M 220 51:57.1 8:11/M 2:23:32.4
309 basalite paccoast cruiserss 338 48 F 557 54:17.8 9:20/M 171 37:03.1 2:58/M 235 52:13.5 8:13/M 2:23:34.5
310 Greg Arendt 1087 33 M 313 48:24.1 8:19/M 398 41:24.5 3:19/M 306 53:47.3 8:28/M 2:23:36.0
311 United Justice 313 45 F 378 50:01.9 8:36/M 312 39:46.0 3:11/M 324 54:03.7 8:31/M 2:23:51.7
312 Mountain Lion RC&K Team 292 48 M 334 48:56.5 8:24/M 91 34:17.8 2:45/M 709 1:00:48.2 9:34/M 2:24:02.6
313 Team Azure 286 53 F 619 55:52.2 9:36/M 178 37:12.1 2:59/M 188 51:02.8 8:02/M 2:24:07.1
314 TEAM TFO 6 30 M 260 47:14.4 8:07/M 356 40:28.7 3:14/M 463 56:30.5 8:54/M 2:24:13.7
315 Troy Mays 1245 47 M 486 52:22.6 9:00/M 343 40:17.6 3:13/M 209 51:38.9 8:08/M 2:24:19.1
316 Stacie Puchalla 1777 48 F 408 50:39.5 8:42/M 306 39:36.8 3:10/M 322 54:03.1 8:31/M 2:24:19.4
317 Tom Dean 726 62 M 535 53:42.3 9:14/M 122 35:28.7 2:50/M 382 55:10.0 8:41/M 2:24:21.1
318 Thomas Olson 1052 27 M 276 47:37.6 8:11/M 351 40:24.1 3:14/M 453 56:19.8 8:52/M 2:24:21.6
319 Brittany Cino 1652 23 F 123 42:50.9 7:22/M 462 42:25.5 3:24/M 612 59:08.2 9:19/M 2:24:24.7
320 Patrick Birmingham 1271 49 M 360 49:24.9 8:29/M 387 41:14.7 3:18/M 311 53:50.7 8:29/M 2:24:30.4
321 Scott Doyle 1254 47 M 249 46:53.5 8:03/M 484 42:48.8 3:25/M 360 54:48.6 8:38/M 2:24:31.0
322 on DEC 535 50 M 143 43:31.8 7:29/M 352 40:24.2 3:14/M 705 1:00:44.3 9:34/M 2:24:40.4
323 Richard Kendall 1530 65 M 258 47:13.7 8:07/M 504 43:22.2 3:28/M 325 54:06.1 8:31/M 2:24:42.0
324 Mark Van Cleef 1227 45 M 266 47:20.2 8:08/M 533 43:57.5 3:31/M 292 53:26.0 8:25/M 2:24:43.8
325 Sarah and her backup singers 267 37 F 699 58:16.0 10:01/M 113 35:09.7 2:49/M 197 51:20.2 8:05/M 2:24:46.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
326 medical marvels 581 54 F 239 46:31.8 8:00/M 705 47:12.3 3:47/M 191 51:04.3 8:03/M 2:24:48.5
327 Tom Zappas 1453 52 M 297 48:09.9 8:16/M 275 39:06.7 3:08/M 531 57:38.1 9:05/M 2:24:54.8
328 Kit Foster 694 45 M 341 49:06.3 8:26/M 215 38:01.8 3:02/M 532 57:47.1 9:06/M 2:24:55.3
329 Michael Connolly 1496 53 M 278 47:39.8 8:11/M 338 40:09.1 3:13/M 504 57:14.5 9:01/M 2:25:03.5
330 Sabrina Aris 1643 39 F 462 51:58.4 8:56/M 377 41:04.2 3:17/M 236 52:14.3 8:14/M 2:25:16.9
331 hangtown browne's 513 34 F 527 53:25.1 9:11/M 52 32:41.6 2:37/M 616 59:11.1 9:19/M 2:25:17.9
332 Chad Gulden 1374 45 M 469 52:04.6 8:57/M 294 39:25.4 3:09/M 318 53:58.2 8:30/M 2:25:28.3
333 Sean Tierney 959 24 M 491 52:29.8 9:01/M 406 41:29.4 3:19/M 211 51:39.8 8:08/M 2:25:39.1
334 blue dogs 429 49 M 126 42:59.3 7:23/M 604 45:15.4 3:37/M 513 57:26.6 9:03/M 2:25:41.4
335 Teresa Kennedy 1936 59 F 380 50:03.3 8:36/M 384 41:10.7 3:18/M 347 54:28.1 8:35/M 2:25:42.2
336 Sena Minshew 1601 37 F 448 51:38.3 8:52/M 366 40:44.5 3:16/M 289 53:23.9 8:24/M 2:25:46.8
337 Bret Widman 687 47 M 701 58:19.2 10:01/M 99 34:34.9 2:46/M 273 53:01.4 8:21/M 2:25:55.6
338 Barry Kreuzer 1243 45 M 326 48:41.8 8:22/M 335 40:08.0 3:13/M 497 57:06.1 9:00/M 2:25:56.0
339 Keri Jumelet 1641 35 F 236 46:30.3 7:59/M 445 42:09.6 3:22/M 510 57:21.0 9:02/M 2:26:00.9
340 Holly Lasiter 1925 51 F 292 47:58.4 8:15/M 483 42:48.1 3:25/M 387 55:16.4 8:42/M 2:26:02.9
341 Marc Boman 1238 0 M 193 45:07.4 7:45/M 411 41:33.8 3:19/M 631 59:29.2 9:22/M 2:26:10.5
342 CUL8R 212 46 M 441 51:32.2 8:51/M 259 38:49.2 3:06/M 416 55:49.3 8:47/M 2:26:10.8
343 Daniel Wallmark 1043 30 M 389 50:16.0 8:38/M 425 41:44.2 3:20/M 332 54:14.7 8:32/M 2:26:15.0
344 3 women and a banana 562 58 F 231 46:18.1 7:57/M 750 48:16.6 3:52/M 216 51:48.4 8:09/M 2:26:23.2
345 James Helge 1282 43 M 150 43:56.8 7:33/M 536 43:59.0 3:31/M 577 58:35.3 9:14/M 2:26:31.1
346 the outlaws 523 13 F 591 55:05.3 9:28/M 318 39:52.5 3:11/M 205 51:33.8 8:07/M 2:26:31.7
347 Tim Mc Cormack 1523 70 M 342 49:06.4 8:26/M 511 43:28.3 3:29/M 319 53:58.4 8:30/M 2:26:33.1
348 David Taillon 1278 47 M 222 45:57.4 7:54/M 426 41:44.9 3:20/M 601 59:00.6 9:17/M 2:26:43.0
349 Allison Rossiter 1611 29 F 398 50:27.4 8:40/M 505 43:23.7 3:28/M 272 52:58.6 8:20/M 2:26:49.8
350 Shaun Ransom 1140 0 M 407 50:37.1 8:42/M 164 36:47.3 2:57/M 630 59:27.2 9:22/M 2:26:51.7
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
351 Smells like team spirit 440 41 M 354 49:18.2 8:28/M 301 39:31.1 3:10/M 549 58:06.8 9:09/M 2:26:56.2
352 annette grosjean 573 40 F 423 50:54.7 8:45/M 434 41:55.6 3:21/M 328 54:10.9 8:32/M 2:27:01.3
353 Kate Mac Donald 1771 47 F         1076 2:27:07.2 23:10/M 2:27:07.2
354 Devon Dyer 1126 32 M 538 53:46.5 9:14/M 262 38:51.4 3:06/M 353 54:35.8 8:36/M 2:27:13.8
355 Mightly Microbes 86 49 F 621 55:54.6 9:36/M 329 40:03.6 3:12/M 194 51:16.6 8:04/M 2:27:14.8
356 Heather McMillin 1867 48 F 474 52:12.3 8:58/M 460 42:23.7 3:23/M 258 52:40.7 8:18/M 2:27:16.8
357 Cameron Irvine 1225 40 M 595 55:12.2 9:29/M 428 41:48.0 3:21/M 161 50:23.1 7:56/M 2:27:23.4
358 too late 80 0 M 476 52:13.9 8:58/M 267 38:54.5 3:07/M 446 56:15.1 8:51/M 2:27:23.6
359 James Krueger 1338 43 M 175 44:32.1 7:39/M 295 39:25.5 3:09/M 824 1:03:32.0 10:00/M 2:27:29.7
360 Cantelow Riders 336 53 M 128 43:01.9 7:23/M 790 49:28.6 3:57/M 375 55:04.7 8:40/M 2:27:35.3
361 Cliff Chapman 1231 44 M 242 46:39.3 8:01/M 566 44:35.9 3:34/M 456 56:24.6 8:53/M 2:27:39.9
362 Robin Hays 1938 53 F 427 51:03.0 8:46/M 278 39:07.3 3:08/M 522 57:32.8 9:04/M 2:27:43.1
363 j c 163 28 M 514 53:07.7 9:08/M 313 39:47.0 3:11/M 361 54:48.8 8:38/M 2:27:43.5
364 Janet Kelch 1803 47 F     1040 1:24:35.4 6:46/M 807 1:03:09.6 9:57/M 2:27:45.0
365 Cheri Todoroff 1822 0 F 265 47:19.5 8:08/M 539 44:01.8 3:31/M 460 56:27.2 8:53/M 2:27:48.6
366 Matt Krause 1355 40 M 271 47:26.9 8:09/M 386 41:14.3 3:18/M 624 59:17.5 9:20/M 2:27:58.8
367 Richard Olebe 728 60 M 447 51:37.6 8:52/M 394 41:20.3 3:18/M 373 55:02.7 8:40/M 2:28:00.6
368 Team formerly known as Prince 450 26 M 475 52:12.8 8:58/M 157 36:35.3 2:56/M 621 59:13.8 9:20/M 2:28:02.0
369 Wagner 36 32 M 411 50:44.9 8:43/M 206 37:46.2 3:01/M 636 59:36.8 9:23/M 2:28:08.0
370 Audrey Lopez 1847 49 F 346 49:10.9 8:27/M 416 41:36.6 3:20/M 508 57:20.9 9:02/M 2:28:08.4
371 Brennan Rector 1045 0 M 184 44:50.4 7:42/M 530 43:56.4 3:31/M 633 59:31.9 9:22/M 2:28:18.8
372 three's company 524 32 F 443 51:32.4 8:51/M 628 45:32.6 3:39/M 193 51:15.0 8:04/M 2:28:20.1
373 WHY NOT? 97 49 F 600 55:16.7 9:30/M 252 38:38.6 3:05/M 343 54:25.2 8:34/M 2:28:20.5
374 Robert King 1297 43 M 465 52:02.1 8:56/M 365 40:43.3 3:15/M 408 55:43.3 8:46/M 2:28:28.7
375 Kendall Skreden 1679 19 F 550 54:05.7 9:18/M 346 40:19.6 3:14/M 327 54:10.5 8:32/M 2:28:35.9
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
376 don't have a name 582 42 F 399 50:28.0 8:40/M 409 41:31.9 3:19/M 470 56:39.1 8:55/M 2:28:39.1
377 Joanna Burtner 1622 22 F 305 48:17.2 8:18/M 448 42:10.9 3:22/M 554 58:11.9 9:10/M 2:28:40.1
378 Lelani Alves 1765 48 F 511 53:01.5 9:07/M 320 39:54.0 3:12/M 412 55:44.9 8:47/M 2:28:40.5
379 Jason Lau 1037 27 M 306 48:18.7 8:18/M 578 44:50.0 3:35/M 400 55:32.4 8:45/M 2:28:41.2
380 men of a certain age 442 39 M 363 49:30.1 8:30/M 613 45:22.2 3:38/M 312 53:51.7 8:29/M 2:28:44.1
381 Team 576 576 0 M 288 47:50.2 8:13/M 588 44:56.2 3:36/M 427 55:58.9 8:49/M 2:28:45.4
382 Team Glide Ride and Slide 291 36 M 684 57:50.0 9:56/M 241 38:28.8 3:05/M 253 52:36.2 8:17/M 2:28:55.1
383 John Schwaner 1521 62 M 549 54:05.1 9:18/M 326 40:01.9 3:12/M 363 54:50.6 8:38/M 2:28:57.7
384 Paul Warren 1317 48 M 392 50:20.6 8:39/M 481 42:47.6 3:25/M 417 55:49.7 8:47/M 2:28:58.0
385 JAM 544 31 F 552 54:07.3 9:18/M 187 37:22.2 2:59/M 520 57:32.3 9:04/M 2:29:01.9
386 Derek Murai 1125 37 M 401 50:31.1 8:41/M 439 42:02.9 3:22/M 461 56:28.7 8:54/M 2:29:02.8
387 Adrienne Ruggles 1620 30 F 277 47:39.0 8:11/M 285 39:15.0 3:08/M 768 1:02:11.2 9:48/M 2:29:05.3
388 Vickie Sakamoto 1903 52 F 161 44:07.5 7:35/M 565 44:35.6 3:34/M 683 1:00:25.4 9:31/M 2:29:08.5
389 Gary Bogard 1255 49 M 294 48:01.7 8:15/M 514 43:35.2 3:29/M 523 57:33.6 9:04/M 2:29:10.6
390 Bryan Wright 1228 48 M 624 55:59.4 9:37/M 349 40:21.6 3:14/M 266 52:51.7 8:19/M 2:29:12.7
391 Soren Jensen 1129 37 M 581 54:46.7 9:25/M 423 41:40.9 3:20/M 265 52:50.8 8:19/M 2:29:18.4
392 Rick West 721 53 M 374 49:51.0 8:34/M 355 40:27.4 3:14/M 603 59:01.3 9:18/M 2:29:19.8
393 It was the Mai Tai's 319 36 M 461 51:56.0 8:55/M 381 41:07.6 3:17/M 449 56:17.6 8:52/M 2:29:21.3
394 leslie pombo 532 58 F 502 52:45.7 9:04/M 693 46:47.4 3:45/M 143 49:49.2 7:51/M 2:29:22.4
395 this should be interesting 534 42 F 574 54:37.9 9:23/M 480 42:45.8 3:25/M 224 52:01.6 8:11/M 2:29:25.4
396 Team 540 540 28 F 855 1:02:43.5 10:47/M 158 36:35.7 2:56/M 154 50:08.0 7:54/M 2:29:27.2
397 Aaron Goodwin 1118 24 M 626 56:00.9 9:37/M 316 39:50.8 3:11/M 301 53:37.4 8:27/M 2:29:29.2
398 Rich Berson 691 43 M 88 41:13.6 7:05/M 496 43:07.9 3:27/M 876 1:05:08.4 10:15/M 2:29:29.9
399 team tfo 6 11 0 M 316 48:28.3 8:20/M 532 43:57.2 3:31/M 498 57:07.3 9:00/M 2:29:32.9
400 Ralph Smith 1487 53 M 347 49:11.9 8:27/M 256 38:46.4 3:06/M 746 1:01:34.9 9:42/M 2:29:33.3
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
401 team tfo 3 8 27 F 717 58:39.3 10:05/M 350 40:21.9 3:14/M 171 50:32.1 7:57/M 2:29:33.3
402 Edward Catania 1448 57 M 180 44:42.3 7:41/M 546 44:06.7 3:32/M 707 1:00:45.5 9:34/M 2:29:34.6
403 Jeff Murrill 1562 60 M 160 44:07.0 7:35/M 712 47:20.6 3:47/M 550 58:07.3 9:09/M 2:29:34.9
404 Lillian Krovaza 1573 18 F 393 50:21.2 8:39/M 292 39:22.6 3:09/M 646 59:52.1 9:26/M 2:29:36.0
405 Karen Todoroff 1824 45 F 429 51:04.6 8:46/M 494 43:05.2 3:27/M 396 55:26.3 8:44/M 2:29:36.2
406 Terry Raymond 1437 50 M 627 56:01.8 9:37/M 193 37:30.5 3:00/M 433 56:04.5 8:50/M 2:29:36.9
407 Melanie Luke 1670 32 F 348 49:11.9 8:27/M 345 40:19.6 3:14/M 660 1:00:06.5 9:28/M 2:29:38.1
408 Russell Thomas 1325 44 M 435 51:21.1 8:49/M 392 41:18.7 3:18/M 495 57:01.6 8:59/M 2:29:41.5
409 Matt Aguiar 970 29 M 267 47:21.2 8:08/M 549 44:08.5 3:32/M 558 58:13.2 9:10/M 2:29:43.0
410 killer tofu 492 24 F 555 54:12.1 9:19/M 512 43:29.3 3:29/M 229 52:08.2 8:13/M 2:29:49.7
411 Roger Klein 1561 60 M 524 53:17.8 9:09/M 354 40:27.1 3:14/M 439 56:09.0 8:51/M 2:29:54.0
412 University of Farmers Insurance 341 46 F 797 1:01:02.6 10:29/M 174 37:07.6 2:58/M 215 51:45.9 8:09/M 2:29:56.2
413 talktaxteach 537 55 F 830 1:01:57.1 10:39/M 146 36:10.8 2:54/M 218 51:56.3 8:11/M 2:30:04.2
414 Michelle Schnack 1698 32 F 405 50:34.5 8:41/M 531 43:56.7 3:31/M 404 55:38.2 8:46/M 2:30:09.4
415 William Schmidt 1564 61 M 490 52:28.8 9:01/M 523 43:44.8 3:30/M 320 53:59.4 8:30/M 2:30:13.1
416 team super happy fun time 520 40 F 749 59:40.9 10:15/M 149 36:12.5 2:54/M 339 54:19.7 8:33/M 2:30:13.2
417 Brian Brosseau 953 38 M 377 49:58.1 8:35/M 427 41:46.5 3:20/M 571 58:29.9 9:13/M 2:30:14.6
418 Lance Faille 1257 46 M 152 43:57.7 7:33/M 700 47:04.8 3:46/M 622 59:15.1 9:20/M 2:30:17.7
419 Jeremy Dobler 1122 37 M 418 50:50.5 8:44/M 419 41:39.9 3:20/M 533 57:47.4 9:06/M 2:30:17.9
420 Phil Montalbano 681 47 M 484 52:20.8 9:00/M 475 42:39.9 3:25/M 388 55:18.5 8:43/M 2:30:19.3
421 Bob Glynn 1555 65 M 286 47:47.8 8:13/M 667 46:13.5 3:42/M 451 56:19.0 8:52/M 2:30:20.3
422 Another team with no 359 0 M 345 49:09.8 8:27/M 786 49:20.4 3:57/M 217 51:51.5 8:10/M 2:30:21.7
423 Mickiewicz and Wilgus 'Dental 362 35 F 680 57:45.6 9:55/M 233 38:20.7 3:04/M 337 54:19.5 8:33/M 2:30:25.9
424 Phil Barbaria 1354 49 M 402 50:33.1 8:41/M 360 40:32.7 3:15/M 627 59:25.1 9:21/M 2:30:31.0
425 Sue Spivey 1843 48 F 325 48:38.9 8:21/M 400 41:25.6 3:19/M 689 1:00:31.6 9:32/M 2:30:36.2
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
426 Bart Croes 1449 55 M 489 52:28.3 9:01/M 455 42:20.4 3:23/M 415 55:49.0 8:47/M 2:30:37.8
427 John Engstrom 1498 54 M 556 54:12.5 9:19/M 270 38:58.8 3:07/M 514 57:27.5 9:03/M 2:30:38.9
428 pee, Dee, que 515 35 F 608 55:34.5 9:33/M 358 40:32.0 3:15/M 352 54:32.9 8:35/M 2:30:39.5
429 los tres amigos 349 40 F 923 1:06:31.8 11:26/M 134 35:51.1 2:52/M 109 48:19.2 7:37/M 2:30:42.2
430 Sigifredo Garcia 1442 57 M 444 51:33.5 8:51/M 706 47:12.7 3:47/M 223 51:59.9 8:11/M 2:30:46.2
431 Roger Jacobsen 965 39 M 592 55:09.5 9:29/M 261 38:50.1 3:06/M 481 56:49.4 8:57/M 2:30:49.1
432 Debbie Donnahoe 1937 53 F 609 55:36.9 9:33/M 374 40:55.4 3:16/M 336 54:19.2 8:33/M 2:30:51.6
433 Team 516 516 0 M 533 53:40.9 9:13/M 436 41:59.0 3:22/M 386 55:13.9 8:42/M 2:30:53.8
434 Pavement Prophet 295 34 F 614 55:41.4 9:34/M 342 40:17.5 3:13/M 370 54:57.0 8:39/M 2:30:55.9
435 Paul Kidwell 1082 39 M 240 46:34.6 8:00/M 558 44:25.8 3:33/M 653 59:57.5 9:26/M 2:30:57.9
436 Mike Selby 1567 60 M 702 58:19.6 10:01/M 319 39:53.8 3:11/M 267 52:52.1 8:20/M 2:31:05.6
437 Gurl Dawgs 35 48 F 644 56:47.8 9:45/M 527 43:49.3 3:30/M 179 50:46.7 8:00/M 2:31:23.8
438 Mike Archambault 1015 27 M 339 49:02.2 8:25/M 561 44:27.4 3:33/M 542 57:55.9 9:07/M 2:31:25.6
439 Sharon Ruffner 1900 52 F 601 55:20.1 9:30/M 490 43:01.1 3:26/M 274 53:06.4 8:22/M 2:31:27.7
440 Joe Niland 1501 56 M 616 55:45.4 9:35/M 347 40:20.6 3:14/M 392 55:22.5 8:43/M 2:31:28.6
441 Scott Mann 1532 36 M 350 49:13.4 8:27/M 303 39:33.8 3:10/M 790 1:02:46.4 9:53/M 2:31:33.7
442 the old, the young and the Brave 491 56 F 660 57:21.3 9:51/M 317 39:51.9 3:11/M 341 54:22.0 8:34/M 2:31:35.3
443 Team Kong 101 52 M 530 53:28.7 9:11/M 297 39:26.3 3:09/M 590 58:46.4 9:15/M 2:31:41.5
444 Ascenders 444 49 M 698 58:15.1 10:01/M     1068 1:33:30.7 14:43/M 2:31:45.8
445 Sue Busby 664 56 F 586 54:58.0 9:27/M 333 40:07.1 3:13/M 471 56:40.7 8:55/M 2:31:45.9
446 Vlastimil Cejna 755 62 M 638 56:33.2 9:43/M     1071 1:35:21.0 15:01/M 2:31:54.2
447 David Luca 1040 32 M 284 47:45.8 8:12/M 710 47:19.7 3:47/M 480 56:48.7 8:57/M 2:31:54.3
448 Ferocious Fungi Fighters 84 24 F     1046 1:40:13.2 8:01/M 214 51:41.7 8:08/M 2:31:55.0
449 Richard Helland 723 50 M 480 52:16.7 8:59/M 840 51:01.8 4:05/M 114 48:36.8 7:39/M 2:31:55.4
450 Trista Dreher 215 32 F 463 51:59.1 8:56/M 489 43:00.6 3:26/M 490 56:59.4 8:58/M 2:31:59.2
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
451 Nicholas Strand 966 33 M 673 57:33.2 9:53/M 361 40:33.7 3:15/M 313 53:53.1 8:29/M 2:32:00.0
452 TEAM A T I 210 32 M 611 55:38.7 9:34/M 457 42:21.0 3:23/M 326 54:06.6 8:31/M 2:32:06.4
453 Sara Lack 1570 17 F 73 40:10.0 6:54/M 735 47:48.2 3:49/M 844 1:04:10.1 10:06/M 2:32:08.3
454 Mike Glaser 1253 46 M 520 53:14.0 9:09/M 375 40:58.5 3:17/M 541 57:55.8 9:07/M 2:32:08.4
455 Kathy Klemencic 1911 51 F 658 57:15.9 9:50/M 487 42:56.5 3:26/M 219 51:56.8 8:11/M 2:32:09.2
456 team tfo 10 15 32 M 525 53:19.8 9:10/M 308 39:42.3 3:11/M 611 59:07.3 9:19/M 2:32:09.5
457 team tfo 4 9 32 F 510 52:58.9 9:06/M 286 39:17.2 3:09/M 650 59:53.4 9:26/M 2:32:09.6
458 Melody Lasiter 1656 29 F 349 49:12.7 8:27/M 408 41:31.5 3:19/M 740 1:01:29.2 9:41/M 2:32:13.5
459 Jason Self 1142 41 F 451 51:42.5 8:53/M 449 42:12.9 3:23/M 561 58:19.3 9:11/M 2:32:14.7
460 Laura Mugno 1784 49 F 329 48:46.4 8:23/M 688 46:41.4 3:44/M 479 56:48.6 8:57/M 2:32:16.5
461 Green Acres -1 302 30 M 322 48:36.1 8:21/M 525 43:48.5 3:30/M 652 59:56.7 9:26/M 2:32:21.4
462 MOUNTAIN MAMA 550 36 F 375 49:54.6 8:34/M 397 41:23.9 3:19/M 721 1:01:04.6 9:37/M 2:32:23.1
463 Kitty Litter 317 52 M 420 50:51.2 8:44/M 682 46:30.7 3:43/M 377 55:05.5 8:40/M 2:32:27.5
464 Monica Sandgathe 1904 53 F 262 47:16.2 8:07/M 575 44:45.6 3:35/M 684 1:00:26.4 9:31/M 2:32:28.3
465 Robert Guldseth 1356 47 M 336 48:59.4 8:25/M 615 45:23.7 3:38/M 547 58:05.1 9:09/M 2:32:28.3
466 Aaron Pina 1060 37 M 287 47:48.8 8:13/M 636 45:42.0 3:39/M 610 59:05.9 9:18/M 2:32:36.7
467 Anacleta Thorne 1855 49 F 495 52:40.8 9:03/M 542 44:05.9 3:32/M 420 55:50.5 8:48/M 2:32:37.3
468 Bob Leung 1447 51 M 388 50:15.9 8:38/M 729 47:40.7 3:49/M 356 54:42.5 8:37/M 2:32:39.2
469 still tri-ing 565 43 F 564 54:26.0 9:21/M 243 38:31.1 3:05/M 640 59:42.6 9:24/M 2:32:39.8
470 Karen Lack 967 21 M 547 54:02.4 9:17/M 429 41:49.4 3:21/M 478 56:48.4 8:57/M 2:32:40.3
471 The Newbies 504 0 F 650 56:57.2 9:47/M 47 32:34.0 2:36/M 810 1:03:12.1 9:57/M 2:32:43.4
472 backgate 568 37 F 545 54:00.5 9:17/M 620 45:26.4 3:38/M 283 53:20.2 8:24/M 2:32:47.2
473 Ryan Todd 1046 26 M 433 51:15.1 8:48/M 302 39:33.4 3:10/M 761 1:02:02.0 9:46/M 2:32:50.6
474 Chris Barnes 1414 52 M 466 52:02.5 8:56/M 470 42:36.4 3:24/M 556 58:12.9 9:10/M 2:32:51.9
475 Stephanie Knox 1806 46 F 613 55:40.8 9:34/M 222 38:07.6 3:03/M 614 59:08.3 9:19/M 2:32:56.8
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
476 Sandee Brown 1805 44 F 612 55:40.6 9:34/M 227 38:12.8 3:03/M 604 59:03.4 9:18/M 2:32:56.9
477 Louie Dias 1065 36 M 323 48:37.3 8:21/M 498 43:08.3 3:27/M 729 1:01:14.1 9:39/M 2:32:59.7
478 Sandra Zacharias 1571 18 F 209 45:35.9 7:50/M 520 43:41.3 3:30/M 830 1:03:43.4 10:02/M 2:33:00.6
479 John Cassidy 1264 48 M 362 49:28.8 8:30/M 518 43:40.7 3:30/M 645 59:51.9 9:26/M 2:33:01.4
480 Chris Herne 1346 45 M 364 49:30.7 8:30/M 305 39:36.5 3:10/M 839 1:04:01.7 10:05/M 2:33:09.0
481 Two dudes and a wonder 296 47 F 507 52:51.4 9:05/M 453 42:19.7 3:23/M 543 57:58.5 9:08/M 2:33:09.7
482 Dawnelle Sauve 1971 61 F 440 51:30.3 8:51/M 586 44:54.4 3:36/M 474 56:45.3 8:56/M 2:33:10.0
483 Eskaton #8 279 26 F 705 58:25.6 10:02/M 177 37:11.9 2:58/M 528 57:35.4 9:04/M 2:33:12.9
484 Borderline 2 49 M 509 52:58.6 9:06/M 418 41:39.0 3:20/M 581 58:36.4 9:14/M 2:33:14.0
485 Lawrence Enright 996 31 M 479 52:15.9 8:59/M 331 40:06.1 3:12/M 716 1:00:53.0 9:35/M 2:33:15.1
486 Suzette Shaffer 1949 53 F 727 59:00.9 10:08/M 501 43:15.6 3:28/M 187 50:58.5 8:02/M 2:33:15.1
487 Julie Watkins 1818 41 F 628 56:03.5 9:38/M 373 40:54.5 3:16/M 452 56:19.2 8:52/M 2:33:17.3
488 Frances Fort 1894 50 F 459 51:55.4 8:55/M 593 45:02.7 3:36/M 458 56:25.6 8:53/M 2:33:23.8
489 Team MyFolsom.com 490 35 F 575 54:38.2 9:23/M 854 51:35.2 4:08/M 79 47:10.7 7:26/M 2:33:24.2
490 P e & d 358 21 F 620 55:53.8 9:36/M 657 46:01.4 3:41/M 203 51:31.1 8:07/M 2:33:26.4
491 David Donnell 1306 46 M 285 47:46.2 8:12/M 517 43:39.0 3:30/M 762 1:02:02.5 9:46/M 2:33:27.8
492 Stephanie Mayberg 1733 30 F 697 58:14.9 10:00/M 212 37:58.1 3:02/M 506 57:15.0 9:01/M 2:33:28.0
493 Roberto Vanegas 1328 43 M 833 1:02:03.6 10:40/M 211 37:54.2 3:02/M 299 53:36.9 8:26/M 2:33:34.8
494 William Hill 1283 44 M 506 52:49.3 9:05/M 711 47:19.8 3:47/M 293 53:26.2 8:25/M 2:33:35.3
495 Katie Trimble 1718 25 F 471 52:07.8 8:57/M 723 47:36.4 3:48/M 315 53:53.7 8:29/M 2:33:37.9
496 Escobar Sweep 300 26 F 832 1:02:02.0 10:40/M 135 35:52.3 2:52/M 413 55:45.3 8:47/M 2:33:39.7
497 Scott Palmer 1333 44 M         1077 2:33:45.0 24:13/M 2:33:45.0
498 Kristy Palmer 1715 37 F 499 52:43.9 9:03/M 662 46:09.2 3:42/M 366 54:52.1 8:38/M 2:33:45.3
499 Jackson Nicolas 1076 29 M 454 51:47.2 8:54/M 340 40:12.7 3:13/M 753 1:01:46.1 9:44/M 2:33:46.1
500 Victor Mendoza 1221 49 M 481 52:17.5 8:59/M 612 45:21.4 3:38/M 440 56:09.5 8:51/M 2:33:48.5
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
501 Brian Mannerino 1337 44 M 714 58:35.8 10:04/M 417 41:38.6 3:20/M 304 53:44.9 8:28/M 2:33:59.4
502 Scott Mehren 1332 40 M 196 45:10.5 7:46/M 777 48:58.5 3:55/M 649 59:52.7 9:26/M 2:34:01.8
503 Brian Murphy 1323 46 M 129 43:02.6 7:24/M 909 53:49.4 4:18/M 505 57:14.6 9:01/M 2:34:06.6
504 Adrian Moeller 1135 37 M 442 51:32.2 8:51/M 733 47:47.0 3:49/M 362 54:49.5 8:38/M 2:34:08.8
505 Butch Field 1540 60 M 824 1:01:46.3 10:37/M 420 41:40.6 3:20/M 178 50:46.2 8:00/M 2:34:13.2
506 Gay Jones 1966 60 F 790 1:00:57.9 10:28/M 509 43:24.5 3:28/M 148 49:53.3 7:51/M 2:34:15.8
507 Matt Brayton 1256 43 M 413 50:47.9 8:44/M 503 43:21.0 3:28/M 662 1:00:08.7 9:28/M 2:34:17.7
508 Two newgies and a veteran 350 50 M 60 39:13.4 6:44/M 997 1:02:47.9 5:01/M 250 52:24.0 8:15/M 2:34:25.4
509 Alexandra Latta 1748 32 F 430 51:09.9 8:47/M 415 41:36.2 3:20/M 754 1:01:47.0 9:44/M 2:34:33.2
510 Mike Starr 1416 55 M 485 52:21.7 9:00/M 574 44:44.6 3:35/M 515 57:27.6 9:03/M 2:34:34.0
511 Earth Wind and Fire 425 33 M 409 50:39.9 8:42/M 516 43:38.7 3:29/M 674 1:00:18.5 9:30/M 2:34:37.2
512 Jessica Wilkinson 1634 25 F 308 48:21.5 8:18/M 654 46:00.5 3:41/M 672 1:00:16.3 9:29/M 2:34:38.4
513 Brian Dabel 1316 45 M 298 48:11.5 8:17/M 664 46:09.5 3:42/M 675 1:00:19.0 9:30/M 2:34:40.1
514 Sanborn Hodgkins 1914 58 F 457 51:53.5 8:55/M 238 38:25.8 3:04/M 853 1:04:20.9 10:08/M 2:34:40.3
515 Christopher Roe 750 65 M 857 1:02:55.1 10:49/M 288 39:18.9 3:09/M 251 52:27.7 8:16/M 2:34:41.8
516 Casey Chabola 1001 38 M 337 49:01.1 8:25/M 486 42:55.3 3:26/M 791 1:02:47.7 9:53/M 2:34:44.2
517 Jim Green 1467 53 M 594 55:11.4 9:29/M 478 42:45.5 3:25/M 483 56:53.3 8:57/M 2:34:50.3
518 tres decades 578 34 F 677 57:44.4 9:55/M 311 39:45.0 3:11/M 509 57:20.9 9:02/M 2:34:50.4
519 Hunter Price 1083 19 M 335 48:57.4 8:25/M 607 45:17.7 3:37/M 694 1:00:36.9 9:33/M 2:34:52.0
520 Kathy Downey 1961 61 F 676 57:42.8 9:55/M 648 45:54.4 3:40/M 195 51:16.9 8:04/M 2:34:54.2
521 Ryan Hougham 1064 28 M 584 54:52.8 9:26/M 330 40:04.4 3:12/M 656 1:00:02.8 9:27/M 2:35:00.0
522 Chad Burton 1010 31 M 428 51:04.2 8:46/M 465 42:31.2 3:24/M 744 1:01:33.0 9:42/M 2:35:08.5
523 Don Durbin 688 67 M 700 58:18.2 10:01/M 247 38:34.2 3:05/M 562 58:20.9 9:11/M 2:35:13.3
524 belie/schroeder 541 26 F 879 1:03:40.8 10:56/M 201 37:43.0 3:01/M 314 53:53.1 8:29/M 2:35:17.0
525 Carolyn Wyler 343 52 F 689 57:57.0 9:57/M 726 47:37.7 3:49/M 141 49:43.4 7:50/M 2:35:18.2
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
526 Apolinar Villalba 984 37 M 212 45:42.9 7:51/M 882 52:20.7 4:11/M 507 57:15.2 9:01/M 2:35:18.9
527 Lydia Palma 1697 26 F 434 51:21.0 8:49/M 469 42:36.4 3:24/M 732 1:01:24.5 9:40/M 2:35:22.0
528 Bob Glynn 1563 66 M 630 56:05.9 9:38/M 633 45:40.4 3:39/M 302 53:41.1 8:27/M 2:35:27.5
529 Brian Branco 1056 38 M 558 54:18.3 9:20/M 658 46:02.2 3:41/M 379 55:07.0 8:41/M 2:35:27.6
530 Kate Anthony 1899 51 F 760 1:00:06.2 10:20/M 535 43:57.6 3:31/M 202 51:30.2 8:07/M 2:35:34.1
531 Lance Ledbetter 1223 49 M 487 52:26.7 9:01/M 521 43:42.5 3:30/M 629 59:25.6 9:21/M 2:35:34.9
532 Rob Hedrick 1219 41 M 403 50:33.7 8:41/M 474 42:39.0 3:25/M 778 1:02:30.1 9:51/M 2:35:42.9
533 Christina Olson 1832 43 F 757 59:57.0 10:18/M 510 43:26.9 3:28/M 243 52:20.4 8:14/M 2:35:44.4
534 pacemakers 519 48 F 767 1:00:13.9 10:21/M     1072 1:35:32.3 15:03/M 2:35:46.2
535 debra sabino 527 14 M 187 45:00.4 7:44/M 709 47:18.5 3:47/M 818 1:03:27.6 10:00/M 2:35:46.5
536 Keith Easterbrook 1345 47 M 643 56:47.2 9:45/M 441 42:05.9 3:22/M 493 57:00.5 8:59/M 2:35:53.7
537 giddy up! 559 31 F 539 53:47.9 9:14/M 488 42:57.6 3:26/M 615 59:09.8 9:19/M 2:35:55.4
538 Robert Minshew 1290 42 M 400 50:28.8 8:40/M 609 45:19.8 3:38/M 668 1:00:13.9 9:29/M 2:36:02.6
539 Walter Wonders 315 41 F 683 57:49.4 9:56/M 202 37:43.4 3:01/M 691 1:00:32.1 9:32/M 2:36:05.0
540 Eskaton #3 277 26 F 794 1:01:01.1 10:29/M 147 36:10.9 2:54/M 595 58:56.4 9:17/M 2:36:08.4
541 team GiGi 514 38 F 662 57:22.8 9:51/M 479 42:45.6 3:25/M 443 56:11.5 8:51/M 2:36:20.0
542 kasey jibson 563 44 F 468 52:04.4 8:57/M 652 45:58.3 3:41/M 564 58:23.9 9:12/M 2:36:26.6
543 driven by vision 219 45 M 361 49:28.3 8:30/M 391 41:17.7 3:18/M 889 1:05:41.6 10:21/M 2:36:27.6
544 Team Weezer 272 48 F 641 56:41.1 9:44/M 550 44:10.2 3:32/M 406 55:38.4 8:46/M 2:36:29.8
545 Kim Crimmins 1858 45 F 582 54:48.1 9:25/M 515 43:37.4 3:29/M 551 58:08.5 9:09/M 2:36:34.1
546 gorilla girls 564 52 F 633 56:10.0 9:39/M 606 45:17.2 3:37/M 381 55:09.2 8:41/M 2:36:36.4
547 Beaerded Clams! 281 38 F 730 59:03.7 10:09/M 186 37:22.1 2:59/M 677 1:00:20.0 9:30/M 2:36:45.9
548 Artistry Builders 360 33 M 358 49:23.9 8:29/M 887 52:36.2 4:12/M 358 54:47.1 8:38/M 2:36:47.2
549 Alicia Pina 1649 35 F 496 52:41.1 9:03/M 622 45:27.1 3:38/M 588 58:44.9 9:15/M 2:36:53.2
550 Carrie Ramage 1837 41 F 688 57:56.2 9:57/M 630 45:34.7 3:39/M 286 53:22.8 8:24/M 2:36:53.8
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
551 Ernest Yee 977 33 M 458 51:54.0 8:55/M 388 41:16.3 3:18/M 831 1:03:44.6 10:02/M 2:36:55.0
552 Kurtis Wolford 1073 37 M 607 55:33.5 9:33/M 592 45:02.2 3:36/M 462 56:30.3 8:54/M 2:37:06.1
553 US Bank 102 45 F 885 1:04:02.2 11:00/M 287 39:18.0 3:09/M 309 53:49.0 8:29/M 2:37:09.3
554 Kary Moore 1481 52 M 534 53:41.1 9:13/M 492 43:02.7 3:27/M 685 1:00:26.8 9:31/M 2:37:10.7
555 Team Y.O.L.O.. 309 53 F 899 1:05:03.2 11:11/M 92 34:20.0 2:45/M 534 57:47.8 9:06/M 2:37:11.1
556 George Hoover 422 39 M 970 1:09:46.8 11:59/M 89 34:10.0 2:44/M 277 53:16.3 8:23/M 2:37:13.2
557 taitie 94 30 F 743 59:29.1 10:13/M 583 44:52.9 3:35/M 270 52:55.9 8:20/M 2:37:17.9
558 team tfo 11 16 0 M 310 48:21.9 8:18/M 969 57:54.2 4:38/M 189 51:03.4 8:02/M 2:37:19.6
559 Kent Shillito 1108 31 M 560 54:19.3 9:20/M 666 46:12.3 3:42/M 482 56:50.6 8:57/M 2:37:22.3
560 Michelle Kuphaldt 1869 46 F 813 1:01:21.8 10:32/M 456 42:20.9 3:23/M 303 53:43.0 8:28/M 2:37:25.8
561 Veteran Defenders 33 50 M 896 1:04:37.5 11:06/M 151 36:16.2 2:54/M 465 56:33.3 8:54/M 2:37:27.1
562 Von Norris 1497 50 F 537 53:46.4 9:14/M 529 43:54.5 3:31/M 643 59:47.1 9:25/M 2:37:28.0
563 Lilly Wyatt 1749 35 F 508 52:55.8 9:06/M 629 45:33.9 3:39/M 598 58:59.9 9:17/M 2:37:29.7
564 lunchbox 621 41 F 340 49:03.5 8:26/M 623 45:27.4 3:38/M 801 1:03:05.3 9:56/M 2:37:36.3
565 Trish Brown 1890 55 F 687 57:55.4 9:57/M 683 46:31.6 3:43/M 290 53:23.9 8:24/M 2:37:51.0
566 Team 583 583 25 F 599 55:15.2 9:30/M 540 44:04.7 3:32/M 575 58:34.8 9:13/M 2:37:54.7
567 Team A P 320 42 F 681 57:48.7 9:56/M 298 39:26.9 3:09/M 696 1:00:40.0 9:33/M 2:37:55.7
568 Angeline Hallworth 1638 31 F 436 51:22.2 8:50/M 559 44:25.8 3:33/M 765 1:02:08.3 9:47/M 2:37:56.4
569 David Shira 990 25 M 661 57:21.8 9:51/M 562 44:28.4 3:33/M 437 56:07.7 8:50/M 2:37:58.0
570 Eileen Harris 1840 48 F 682 57:48.8 9:56/M 472 42:37.4 3:25/M 521 57:32.3 9:04/M 2:37:58.6
571 abe kazimierek 704 42 M     1045 1:35:20.8 7:38/M 789 1:02:45.5 9:53/M 2:38:06.3
572 Sue Hoffert 629 48 F 456 51:50.8 8:54/M 650 45:55.0 3:40/M 678 1:00:21.1 9:30/M 2:38:07.0
573 Kim Archambault 1947 51 F 548 54:03.0 9:17/M 814 50:13.3 4:01/M 316 53:55.6 8:29/M 2:38:12.0
574 JJRL Makin it Happer 90 20 M 515 53:09.7 9:08/M 861 51:46.2 4:08/M 280 53:18.6 8:24/M 2:38:14.6
575 Aaron Meilich 1139 38 M 761 1:00:06.6 10:20/M 914 54:04.5 4:20/M 41 44:03.5 6:56/M 2:38:14.7
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
576 Stephen Adams 976 34 M 762 1:00:07.6 10:20/M 369 40:45.4 3:16/M 511 57:23.7 9:02/M 2:38:16.8
577 Robert Sanger 1237 43 M 671 57:31.6 9:53/M 564 44:34.3 3:34/M 447 56:15.8 8:51/M 2:38:21.8
578 Jackie Thompson 1830 48 F 259 47:14.3 8:07/M 591 45:01.6 3:36/M 910 1:06:08.1 10:25/M 2:38:24.1
579 Devin Canale 1092 28 M 498 52:43.4 9:03/M 676 46:22.7 3:43/M 626 59:24.7 9:21/M 2:38:30.8
580 Brendan Ahern 1042 19 M 526 53:23.5 9:10/M 678 46:24.1 3:43/M 589 58:44.9 9:15/M 2:38:32.6
581 Mike Tygard 1425 52 M 426 51:02.7 8:46/M 507 43:24.1 3:28/M 842 1:04:06.5 10:06/M 2:38:33.4
582 Silvi Steigerwald 1917 53 F 605 55:28.7 9:32/M 506 43:23.9 3:28/M 638 59:41.2 9:24/M 2:38:33.9
583 Hava Mc Carter- Ribakoff 1707 26 F 725 58:59.0 10:08/M 670 46:14.5 3:42/M 285 53:22.4 8:24/M 2:38:36.0
584 Parrothead Pirates of the Ca. Delta 283 52 F 814 1:01:22.8 10:33/M 156 36:34.2 2:56/M 698 1:00:41.5 9:33/M 2:38:38.6
585 Jack and Coke 266 35 F 670 57:31.5 9:53/M 637 45:43.0 3:39/M 394 55:26.1 8:44/M 2:38:40.6
586 Jeff Lillie 1055 0 M 488 52:27.4 9:01/M 717 47:26.6 3:48/M 591 58:52.4 9:16/M 2:38:46.5
587 Sexy Sixties 301 65 M 373 49:49.4 8:34/M 784 49:18.2 3:57/M 639 59:41.8 9:24/M 2:38:49.5
588 David Gassaway 1100 29 M 685 57:51.4 9:56/M 296 39:25.5 3:09/M 747 1:01:35.1 9:42/M 2:38:52.1
589 Team CNC 170 46 M 470 52:06.3 8:57/M 590 44:59.0 3:36/M 758 1:01:55.5 9:45/M 2:39:00.9
590 Barbara Lutes 1932 53 F 631 56:08.3 9:39/M 597 45:05.4 3:36/M 537 57:49.3 9:06/M 2:39:03.1
591 Sean Mc Cartney 973 34 M 497 52:41.9 9:03/M 707 47:13.9 3:47/M 617 59:12.3 9:19/M 2:39:08.1
592 Aaron Sweeney 911 0 M 437 51:22.5 8:50/M 728 47:39.4 3:49/M 661 1:00:07.7 9:28/M 2:39:09.7
593 PB's Great Racers 333 40 M 460 51:55.7 8:55/M 716 47:25.2 3:48/M 647 59:52.5 9:26/M 2:39:13.5
594 Never Too Old 83 48 M 571 54:36.7 9:23/M     1074 1:44:37.7 16:29/M 2:39:14.4
595 Nai Saephan 1075 36 M 523 53:17.1 9:09/M 796 49:46.6 3:59/M 444 56:11.6 8:51/M 2:39:15.4
596 Sean Groom 993 28 M 473 52:09.6 8:58/M 557 44:22.3 3:33/M 792 1:02:47.7 9:53/M 2:39:19.7
597 Neal Francino 1322 48 M 529 53:28.1 9:11/M 813 50:10.2 4:01/M 410 55:43.9 8:46/M 2:39:22.3
598 Harold Alves 1413 57 M 777 1:00:37.3 10:25/M 399 41:25.3 3:19/M 512 57:24.7 9:02/M 2:39:27.4
599 Eric Ehnisz 950 29 M 610 55:38.3 9:34/M 430 41:50.6 3:21/M 759 1:02:01.6 9:46/M 2:39:30.6
600 Lindsey Davison 1735 24 F 625 56:00.8 9:37/M 674 46:19.3 3:42/M 502 57:11.8 9:00/M 2:39:32.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
601 Neil Dubrovsky 1568 60 M 838 1:02:16.7 10:42/M 545 44:06.6 3:32/M 276 53:11.1 8:23/M 2:39:34.5
602 hippokiss 530 13 M 512 53:02.4 9:07/M 874 52:07.2 4:10/M 346 54:26.5 8:34/M 2:39:36.2
603 Robert Karimoto 1012 29 M 604 55:22.4 9:31/M 553 44:17.6 3:33/M 654 59:57.5 9:26/M 2:39:37.6
604 Bill Hampton 1427 56 M 737 59:16.2 10:11/M 541 44:04.9 3:32/M 455 56:20.7 8:52/M 2:39:41.9
605 Richard Withrow 1495 53 M 517 53:12.3 9:08/M 643 45:50.2 3:40/M 700 1:00:42.1 9:34/M 2:39:44.7
606 team 169 169 30 F 741 59:23.9 10:12/M 341 40:16.3 3:13/M 659 1:00:05.8 9:28/M 2:39:46.1
607 Mine Voss 1143 39 M 504 52:46.8 9:04/M 715 47:23.7 3:47/M 635 59:36.5 9:23/M 2:39:47.1
608 Ben Seisdedos 1131 27 M 343 49:07.2 8:26/M 570 44:40.7 3:34/M 907 1:06:04.8 10:24/M 2:39:52.8
609 Dusty Goodman 1689 38 F 449 51:38.4 8:52/M 551 44:10.4 3:32/M 843 1:04:07.4 10:06/M 2:39:56.3
610 Ronnie Heaton 1492 50 M 532 53:33.3 9:12/M 639 45:46.3 3:40/M 699 1:00:41.8 9:33/M 2:40:01.5
611 Regan Moore 1683 39 F 748 59:40.7 10:15/M 444 42:08.9 3:22/M 555 58:12.8 9:10/M 2:40:02.5
612 James Headding 1318 48 M 759 1:00:02.0 10:19/M 644 45:50.2 3:40/M 351 54:32.2 8:35/M 2:40:24.5
613 David Hilario 1111 30 M 543 53:53.5 9:15/M 344 40:18.7 3:13/M 913 1:06:13.4 10:26/M 2:40:25.7
614 Team 539 539 49 M 585 54:56.7 9:26/M 824 50:30.1 4:02/M 378 55:06.7 8:41/M 2:40:33.6
615 Brian Pennington 1279 47 M 675 57:41.7 9:55/M 554 44:18.1 3:33/M 580 58:35.8 9:14/M 2:40:35.6
616 Leigh Ann Anderson 667 62 F 804 1:01:12.4 10:31/M 237 38:25.5 3:04/M 720 1:01:02.8 9:37/M 2:40:40.7
617 Christopher Rosko 1141 36 M 580 54:40.7 9:24/M 642 45:48.5 3:40/M 671 1:00:15.6 9:29/M 2:40:44.9
618 Joe Woods 1456 51 M 513 53:02.7 9:07/M 647 45:53.5 3:40/M 756 1:01:53.2 9:45/M 2:40:49.5
619 Greg Staby 1303 42 M 561 54:20.4 9:20/M 660 46:03.9 3:41/M 682 1:00:25.2 9:31/M 2:40:49.6
620 Michael Makela 1033 21 M 501 52:45.1 9:04/M 740 47:56.2 3:50/M 663 1:00:09.9 9:28/M 2:40:51.3
621 Alexandria Gordon 1708 19 F 412 50:47.6 8:44/M 579 44:50.8 3:35/M 882 1:05:18.5 10:17/M 2:40:57.0
622 Stephen Sax 1284 45 M 396 50:23.9 8:39/M 991 1:01:25.3 4:55/M 129 49:12.9 7:45/M 2:41:02.1
623 Two guys, a girl and a relay race 326 39 F 635 56:24.8 9:41/M 464 42:30.8 3:24/M 769 1:02:12.2 9:48/M 2:41:07.9
624 Kevin Brown 1373 0 M 678 57:44.8 9:55/M 471 42:36.6 3:24/M 711 1:00:48.8 9:34/M 2:41:10.3
625 MUFFIN PIRATES 299 58 F 816 1:01:33.7 10:35/M 407 41:30.1 3:19/M 552 58:08.9 9:09/M 2:41:12.8
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
626 Frank Krebs 1557 69 M 593 55:10.5 9:29/M 873 52:06.2 4:10/M 317 53:56.1 8:30/M 2:41:12.8
627 Samuel Turnipseed 1459 53 M 679 57:45.0 9:55/M 519 43:41.0 3:30/M 651 59:55.4 9:26/M 2:41:21.5
628 Don Kosler 1334 49 M 568 54:34.4 9:23/M 785 49:19.7 3:57/M 524 57:34.0 9:04/M 2:41:28.2
629 Howard Maxwell 1269 42 M 656 57:12.5 9:50/M 282 39:11.2 3:08/M 875 1:05:08.3 10:15/M 2:41:32.0
630 Linde Freeman 1687 39 F 439 51:25.1 8:50/M 646 45:52.6 3:40/M 850 1:04:17.7 10:07/M 2:41:35.5
631 Robert Marquis 1550 61 M 446 51:34.3 8:52/M 690 46:43.0 3:44/M 813 1:03:18.4 9:58/M 2:41:35.8
632 Trisha Wick 1859 45 F 724 58:57.5 10:08/M 442 42:08.3 3:22/M 690 1:00:31.9 9:32/M 2:41:37.8
633 Mark Voges 1431 52 M 587 54:59.6 9:27/M 567 44:37.4 3:34/M 760 1:02:01.7 9:46/M 2:41:38.7
634 Jason Mc Coy 1096 36 M 716 58:37.7 10:04/M 563 44:32.5 3:34/M 572 58:29.9 9:13/M 2:41:40.2
635 Chris Plante 1469 50 M 417 50:49.1 8:44/M 810 50:03.5 4:00/M 712 1:00:49.3 9:35/M 2:41:42.0
636 Corbin Adelman 994 19 M 540 53:50.1 9:15/M 534 43:57.6 3:31/M 835 1:03:58.1 10:04/M 2:41:45.9
637 Luis Gallardo 1034 36 M 521 53:16.3 9:09/M 656 46:01.0 3:41/M 779 1:02:30.9 9:51/M 2:41:48.3
638 Josh Ellcessor 998 35 M 522 53:16.5 9:09/M 653 45:59.9 3:41/M 780 1:02:32.0 9:51/M 2:41:48.4
639 Kevin Wick 1372 49 M 723 58:56.3 10:08/M 446 42:09.7 3:22/M 704 1:00:44.0 9:34/M 2:41:50.1
640 Lynn Pham 1761 40 F 452 51:43.8 8:53/M 649 45:54.8 3:40/M 848 1:04:16.7 10:07/M 2:41:55.4
641 Ricardo Santiago 1026 31 M 311 48:22.1 8:19/M 827 50:38.6 4:03/M 795 1:02:56.4 9:55/M 2:41:57.2
642 Eric Schottgen 1084 0 M 404 50:34.0 8:41/M 753 48:23.3 3:52/M 802 1:03:06.2 9:56/M 2:42:03.6
643 Tim Jones 1489 50 M 696 58:11.9 10:00/M 617 45:25.2 3:38/M 568 58:27.0 9:12/M 2:42:04.2
644 HMM First Timers 218 34 M 318 48:29.6 8:20/M 239 38:27.5 3:05/M 1031 1:15:21.3 11:52/M 2:42:18.5
645 Canuela brothers 496 42 M 803 1:01:12.1 10:31/M 543 44:06.2 3:32/M 494 57:00.7 8:59/M 2:42:19.1
646 Dan Klagenberg 1310 49 M 597 55:13.1 9:29/M 641 45:46.8 3:40/M 737 1:01:27.3 9:41/M 2:42:27.2
647 Jane Moorhead 1941 55 F 846 1:02:31.6 10:45/M 257 38:48.4 3:06/M 725 1:01:08.9 9:38/M 2:42:28.9
648 Salvador Garcia III 1274 40 M 387 50:15.4 8:38/M 805 49:59.8 4:00/M 774 1:02:19.4 9:49/M 2:42:34.7
649 Cheryl Wood 1919 50 F 553 54:09.1 9:18/M 828 50:39.9 4:03/M 539 57:50.9 9:06/M 2:42:40.0
650 Elizabeth Delconte 1655 30 F 796 1:01:01.8 10:29/M 632 45:38.7 3:39/M 429 56:02.4 8:49/M 2:42:43.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
651 Megan Beebe 1768 44 F 646 56:50.9 9:46/M 601 45:14.3 3:37/M 695 1:00:38.2 9:33/M 2:42:43.5
652 MRBrains 325 34 F 659 57:16.9 9:50/M     1075 1:45:33.9 16:37/M 2:42:50.9
653 Sonja Normann 1816 47 F 708 58:27.8 10:03/M 568 44:37.7 3:34/M 644 59:48.6 9:25/M 2:42:54.2
654 Brian Lasiter 1464 51 M 731 59:05.7 10:09/M 493 43:03.3 3:27/M 713 1:00:50.5 9:35/M 2:42:59.5
655 Abigail Madden 1778 43 F 694 58:09.2 9:59/M 522 43:43.3 3:30/M 723 1:01:07.1 9:37/M 2:42:59.7
656 Team McCrackin 293 45 F 823 1:01:43.9 10:36/M 624 45:28.3 3:38/M 418 55:49.9 8:47/M 2:43:02.2
657 Cynthia Cutler 1785 48 F 742 59:25.9 10:13/M 608 45:19.4 3:38/M 560 58:18.2 9:11/M 2:43:03.6
658 Gina Anderson 1856 41 F 642 56:45.9 9:45/M 696 46:51.8 3:45/M 634 59:33.3 9:23/M 2:43:11.1
659 Kelly Ortiz 1826 43 F 651 56:57.6 9:47/M 677 46:24.1 3:43/M 648 59:52.5 9:26/M 2:43:14.3
660 Jamie Voges 1787 47 F 589 55:00.3 9:27/M 618 45:25.2 3:38/M 793 1:02:49.8 9:54/M 2:43:15.4
661 Stephanie Price 1706 33 F 445 51:34.1 8:52/M 695 46:50.7 3:45/M 867 1:04:58.8 10:14/M 2:43:23.7
662 Nathan Simoes 1137 35 M 690 57:57.4 9:57/M 582 44:51.6 3:35/M 692 1:00:35.2 9:32/M 2:43:24.3
663 Lindsay Bostrom 1665 30 F 738 59:16.4 10:11/M 627 45:31.8 3:38/M 582 58:38.0 9:14/M 2:43:26.3
664 Benjamin Morris 918 18 M 596 55:12.6 9:29/M 634 45:41.2 3:39/M 782 1:02:32.7 9:51/M 2:43:26.6
665 Erik Jacobson 1050 28 M 588 55:00.0 9:27/M 780 49:10.7 3:56/M 623 59:16.7 9:20/M 2:43:27.5
666 Team 328 328 58 F 639 56:36.0 9:44/M 838 50:58.8 4:05/M 424 55:56.4 8:49/M 2:43:31.3
667 biodegradables 50 39 F 686 57:52.6 9:57/M 877 52:17.2 4:11/M 294 53:26.2 8:25/M 2:43:36.0
668 the pretenders 531 47 F 931 1:07:02.4 11:31/M 396 41:21.7 3:18/M 385 55:12.5 8:42/M 2:43:36.6
669 Mominators 3 37 F 746 59:40.0 10:15/M 772 48:49.8 3:54/M 383 55:10.1 8:41/M 2:43:39.9
670 Melissa Sherwood 1790 40 F 752 59:44.1 10:16/M 463 42:28.4 3:24/M 741 1:01:31.2 9:41/M 2:43:43.8
671 Spomenka Miller 1845 43 F 812 1:01:19.7 10:32/M 602 45:14.3 3:37/M 501 57:11.0 9:00/M 2:43:45.1
672 Briana Castelanelli 1647 32 F 590 55:02.7 9:27/M 791 49:29.8 3:58/M 620 59:13.5 9:20/M 2:43:46.1
673 Heather Jackson 1724 25 F 782 1:00:49.8 10:27/M 431 41:51.5 3:21/M 722 1:01:06.2 9:37/M 2:43:47.6
674 Steve Luke 1566 61 M 798 1:01:04.2 10:30/M 675 46:21.1 3:42/M 457 56:24.8 8:53/M 2:43:50.2
675 Marty Tibbetts 1421 55 M 893 1:04:31.9 11:05/M 665 46:10.6 3:42/M 275 53:10.8 8:22/M 2:43:53.4
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
676 Jared Ruggles 975 28 M 819 1:01:37.4 10:35/M 626 45:31.3 3:38/M 475 56:45.4 8:56/M 2:43:54.1
677 Jason Rose 1021 36 M 381 50:04.8 8:36/M 703 47:11.3 3:46/M 920 1:06:42.9 10:30/M 2:43:59.1
678 Jacob Bridges 1133 26 M 505 52:47.7 9:04/M 795 49:46.1 3:59/M 738 1:01:27.5 9:41/M 2:44:01.4
679 Bryan Bridges 1036 0 M 455 51:48.2 8:54/M 603 45:15.1 3:37/M 927 1:06:58.3 10:33/M 2:44:01.7
680 Tommy Patterson 1044 30 M 483 52:20.5 9:00/M 769 48:44.5 3:54/M 798 1:02:59.0 9:55/M 2:44:04.1
681 Deana Darnall 1929 53 F 862 1:03:04.3 10:50/M 581 44:51.5 3:35/M 442 56:11.3 8:51/M 2:44:07.2
682 Ron Leis 1503 50 M 645 56:48.5 9:46/M 687 46:39.6 3:44/M 701 1:00:42.3 9:34/M 2:44:10.4
683 Matt Speed 1088 39 M 328 48:42.8 8:22/M 957 56:52.9 4:33/M 584 58:38.4 9:14/M 2:44:14.2
684 Jennifer Reents 1703 37 F 500 52:44.1 9:04/M 663 46:09.3 3:42/M 886 1:05:25.1 10:18/M 2:44:18.6
685 Sande Lasater 1942 53 F 634 56:10.9 9:39/M 775 48:57.1 3:55/M 618 59:12.9 9:19/M 2:44:21.0
686 laura mefford 567 45 F 776 1:00:36.4 10:25/M 744 48:00.8 3:50/M 411 55:43.9 8:46/M 2:44:21.2
687 Eskaton #1 270 63 F 986 1:10:43.2 12:09/M 293 39:23.7 3:09/M 338 54:19.6 8:33/M 2:44:26.6
688 Anthony Catafi 1113 33 M 808 1:01:16.4 10:32/M 635 45:41.3 3:39/M 525 57:34.7 9:04/M 2:44:32.5
689 Jerry Hudson 908 12 M 352 49:14.8 8:28/M 595 45:04.5 3:36/M 979 1:10:14.4 11:04/M 2:44:33.8
690 Norman Hudson 1089 37 M 353 49:14.9 8:28/M 589 44:58.5 3:36/M 981 1:10:20.3 11:05/M 2:44:33.8
691 Russell Bushnell 985 33 M 554 54:09.5 9:18/M 852 51:27.2 4:07/M 607 59:04.3 9:18/M 2:44:41.1
692 Jami Richmond 1702 35 F 715 58:37.0 10:04/M 526 43:49.1 3:30/M 770 1:02:17.0 9:49/M 2:44:43.2
693 Beauty and the Beasts 273 57 M 894 1:04:33.6 11:05/M 414 41:36.0 3:20/M 586 58:40.5 9:14/M 2:44:50.2
694 Brian Schroeder 1443 59 M 666 57:27.9 9:52/M 841 51:06.7 4:05/M 450 56:18.9 8:52/M 2:44:53.6
695 Brent Kranig 1260 45 M 570 54:35.4 9:23/M 833 50:53.4 4:04/M 632 59:30.9 9:22/M 2:44:59.8
696 George Cook-Cantu 1063 23 M 385 50:13.7 8:38/M 922 54:25.1 4:21/M 681 1:00:23.0 9:31/M 2:45:01.9
697 Dennis Cook 1548 60 M 772 1:00:19.4 10:22/M 556 44:19.7 3:33/M 680 1:00:22.8 9:30/M 2:45:02.0
698 franksalot 495 27 F 822 1:01:43.0 10:36/M 868 51:55.9 4:09/M 199 51:24.6 8:06/M 2:45:03.5
699 Jonalyn Bajurin 1868 40 F 729 59:02.6 10:09/M 781 49:11.4 3:56/M 485 56:54.7 8:58/M 2:45:08.8
700 Kelli Scott 1653 30 F 606 55:30.1 9:32/M 757 48:29.4 3:53/M 728 1:01:13.8 9:38/M 2:45:13.4
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
701 Beckie Hind 631 47 F 432 51:11.8 8:48/M 754 48:23.4 3:52/M 892 1:05:42.9 10:21/M 2:45:18.2
702 Shelli Dess 1825 48 F 617 55:46.9 9:35/M 697 46:59.1 3:46/M 783 1:02:34.7 9:51/M 2:45:20.8
703 szemesi 311 41 F 872 1:03:32.4 10:55/M 721 47:34.6 3:48/M 333 54:15.0 8:33/M 2:45:22.1
704 Larry Morgan 1070 33 M 567 54:31.7 9:22/M 789 49:25.7 3:57/M 739 1:01:28.0 9:41/M 2:45:25.5
705 Nikki Duda 1691 29 F 710 58:28.3 10:03/M 822 50:28.4 4:02/M 466 56:34.4 8:54/M 2:45:31.1
706 YoYoJ 522 16 F 664 57:27.0 9:52/M 584 44:53.3 3:35/M 811 1:03:12.4 9:57/M 2:45:32.8
707 Liz Curtis 1682 23 F 834 1:02:05.2 10:40/M 619 45:25.8 3:38/M 548 58:06.0 9:09/M 2:45:37.0
708 Julie Alexander 1610 38 F 818 1:01:37.2 10:35/M 794 49:41.8 3:58/M 345 54:26.4 8:34/M 2:45:45.5
709 H N B F F F 306 31 M 895 1:04:35.6 11:06/M 452 42:19.1 3:23/M 592 58:52.5 9:16/M 2:45:47.3
710 crazyspokes 4 65 M     1050 2:02:16.3 9:47/M 37 43:32.2 6:51/M 2:45:48.6
711 Ivan Yount 1319 48 M 792 1:00:58.9 10:29/M 548 44:08.0 3:32/M 702 1:00:43.7 9:34/M 2:45:50.7
712 Russell Darr 1023 39 M 740 59:23.4 10:12/M 714 47:22.3 3:47/M 609 59:05.4 9:18/M 2:45:51.2
713 Wayne Moeller 1462 55 M 719 58:42.8 10:05/M 499 43:10.5 3:27/M 840 1:04:03.5 10:05/M 2:45:56.8
714 Karina Kidwell 1705 36 F 321 48:35.2 8:21/M 686 46:36.5 3:44/M 987 1:10:45.5 11:09/M 2:45:57.2
715 Karl Hester 1013 31 M 493 52:33.4 9:02/M 689 46:41.6 3:44/M 926 1:06:54.7 10:32/M 2:46:09.8
716 Jennifer Albright 1817 41 F 858 1:02:57.7 10:49/M 724 47:36.4 3:48/M 421 55:52.8 8:48/M 2:46:26.9
717 3 stooges 443 35 M 791 1:00:58.7 10:29/M 876 52:14.7 4:11/M 281 53:18.7 8:24/M 2:46:32.2
718 Virginia Kurowski 1896 55 F 559 54:18.5 9:20/M 748 48:13.7 3:51/M 841 1:04:05.6 10:06/M 2:46:37.9
719 Connie Nunez 1922 52 F 735 59:14.9 10:11/M 576 44:46.3 3:35/M 785 1:02:38.0 9:52/M 2:46:39.3
720 One-ders 572 21 F 915 1:06:08.1 11:22/M 265 38:52.7 3:07/M 749 1:01:38.7 9:42/M 2:46:39.6
721 Jonathan Huber 1039 0 M 704 58:24.0 10:02/M 440 42:05.8 3:22/M 916 1:06:14.5 10:26/M 2:46:44.3
722 Katie Tharp 1618 33 F 706 58:26.1 10:02/M 745 48:09.3 3:51/M 664 1:00:10.8 9:29/M 2:46:46.2
723 Team 455 455 20 M 438 51:23.9 8:50/M 668 46:14.3 3:42/M 967 1:09:14.2 10:54/M 2:46:52.5
724 Dewayne Cudney 1124 35 M 932 1:07:07.4 11:32/M 378 41:04.6 3:17/M 587 58:42.5 9:15/M 2:46:54.6
725 ZCON 352 26 F 988 1:10:54.2 12:11/M 405 41:29.2 3:19/M 354 54:38.0 8:36/M 2:47:01.5
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
726 the shwuzins 570 43 F 996 1:11:47.7 12:20/M 244 38:31.3 3:05/M 477 56:46.2 8:56/M 2:47:05.3
727 Denise Cirimela 1871 40 F 225 45:59.8 7:54/M 694 46:48.9 3:45/M 1026 1:14:18.1 11:42/M 2:47:06.8
728 Candy Martin 1629 30 F 603 55:21.6 9:31/M 763 48:38.4 3:53/M 805 1:03:07.6 9:56/M 2:47:07.7
729 Heidi Labudde 1600 38 F 920 1:06:24.9 11:25/M 739 47:56.1 3:50/M 263 52:49.7 8:19/M 2:47:10.8
730 Chuong Tran 1077 29 M 536 53:44.6 9:14/M 704 47:12.2 3:47/M 917 1:06:20.2 10:27/M 2:47:17.0
731 Norman Woods 1079 36 M 275 47:36.8 8:11/M 889 52:41.0 4:13/M 931 1:07:07.5 10:34/M 2:47:25.3
732 Bron Smith 1281 44 M 844 1:02:26.8 10:44/M 808 50:01.6 4:00/M 372 54:59.9 8:40/M 2:47:28.4
733 Team MIA 104 54 F 629 56:05.0 9:38/M 614 45:23.4 3:38/M 906 1:06:03.6 10:24/M 2:47:32.1
734 Shane Scoville 957 37 M 750 59:41.8 10:15/M 734 47:48.0 3:49/M 657 1:00:03.1 9:27/M 2:47:33.0
735 Steve Pratt 727 56 M 713 58:35.5 10:04/M 955 56:43.2 4:32/M 248 52:22.4 8:15/M 2:47:41.2
736 Sarah Konst 627 47 F 693 58:06.8 9:59/M 890 52:42.6 4:13/M 484 56:53.9 8:57/M 2:47:43.3
737 Sherri Reese 1897 56 F 799 1:01:05.1 10:30/M 821 50:28.2 4:02/M 441 56:10.2 8:51/M 2:47:43.6
738 Donald Lackey 1335 44 M 829 1:01:52.1 10:38/M 701 47:07.7 3:46/M 594 58:56.0 9:17/M 2:47:55.9
739 2 nieces and an uncle 297 19 F 734 59:08.2 10:10/M 759 48:35.2 3:53/M 666 1:00:12.8 9:29/M 2:47:56.3
740 Kimberly Young 1607 33 F 909 1:05:36.4 11:16/M 672 46:16.2 3:42/M 434 56:05.0 8:50/M 2:47:57.7
741 Jim Olsen 1312 48 M 264 47:18.9 8:08/M 942 55:50.7 4:28/M 864 1:04:52.6 10:13/M 2:48:02.3
742 Chris Dietrich 1005 36 M 503 52:46.3 9:04/M 862 51:47.1 4:09/M 825 1:03:32.0 10:00/M 2:48:05.5
743 Dustin Haas 1069 33 M 453 51:46.6 8:54/M 850 51:23.5 4:07/M 873 1:05:04.7 10:15/M 2:48:14.8
744 Lance Thompson 1049 23 M 637 56:32.9 9:43/M 811 50:10.0 4:01/M 743 1:01:32.6 9:41/M 2:48:15.6
745 Sharon Thompson 1924 56 F 636 56:32.9 9:43/M 812 50:10.1 4:01/M 742 1:01:32.5 9:41/M 2:48:15.6
746 Leslie Schuman 1813 45 F 770 1:00:17.3 10:21/M 698 47:01.7 3:46/M 718 1:00:57.4 9:36/M 2:48:16.5
747 Cami Wolthuis 1713 37 F 910 1:05:38.1 11:17/M 594 45:03.6 3:36/M 529 57:35.8 9:04/M 2:48:17.6
748 Jessica Ocenosak 1943 51 F 800 1:01:05.7 10:30/M 640 45:46.5 3:40/M 745 1:01:34.7 9:42/M 2:48:27.0
749 Katy Schroeter 1645 22 F 516 53:10.6 9:08/M 837 50:58.2 4:05/M 852 1:04:19.1 10:08/M 2:48:28.0
750 Theresa Todoroff 1865 45 F 622 55:57.8 9:37/M 870 52:01.7 4:10/M 688 1:00:28.4 9:31/M 2:48:28.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
751 John Vanderbilt Jr 1241 48 M 518 53:12.5 9:08/M 746 48:09.8 3:51/M 930 1:07:06.9 10:34/M 2:48:29.3
752 Andrea Perry 1716 29 F 779 1:00:40.2 10:25/M 809 50:03.2 4:00/M 536 57:48.5 9:06/M 2:48:32.0
753 The Neo Fights 323 44 F 949 1:08:28.8 11:46/M 645 45:50.6 3:40/M 335 54:18.1 8:33/M 2:48:37.6
754 Morri Elliott 1016 29 M 712 58:34.7 10:04/M 804 49:57.2 4:00/M 669 1:00:14.3 9:29/M 2:48:46.3
755 John Porteous 1117 34 M 369 49:42.7 8:32/M 945 56:07.3 4:29/M 796 1:02:56.5 9:55/M 2:48:46.5
756 Chris Pombo 1116 34 M 368 49:42.0 8:32/M 946 56:07.9 4:29/M 797 1:02:57.3 9:55/M 2:48:47.3
757 Anne Hewitt 1800 46 F 771 1:00:19.4 10:22/M 702 47:10.4 3:46/M 731 1:01:22.3 9:40/M 2:48:52.1
758 Jeff Weagel 989 25 M 918 1:06:14.2 11:23/M 669 46:14.3 3:42/M 459 56:26.7 8:53/M 2:48:55.3
759 Russell Kester 1455 55 M 376 49:57.1 8:35/M 891 52:50.1 4:14/M 914 1:06:13.5 10:26/M 2:49:00.8
760 Trace Kester 1916 51 F 397 50:26.6 8:40/M 883 52:20.9 4:11/M 915 1:06:13.5 10:26/M 2:49:01.1
761 Cathy Moy 1835 42 F 892 1:04:26.8 11:04/M 788 49:24.8 3:57/M 389 55:20.0 8:43/M 2:49:11.6
762 Robert Miller 1535 62 M 672 57:32.8 9:53/M 671 46:15.4 3:42/M 887 1:05:28.4 10:19/M 2:49:16.7
763 Karl De Barraicua 1272 42 M 546 54:01.4 9:17/M 923 54:26.0 4:21/M 714 1:00:50.8 9:35/M 2:49:18.2
764 Irma Alvarez 1635 33 F 652 57:04.0 9:48/M 596 45:04.5 3:36/M 932 1:07:10.9 10:35/M 2:49:19.5
765 DNA Match 264 54 F 935 1:07:17.0 11:34/M 884 52:24.5 4:12/M 139 49:40.4 7:49/M 2:49:22.0
766 Monte Rodriquez 1258 47 M 866 1:03:09.2 10:51/M 528 43:53.7 3:31/M 776 1:02:27.4 9:50/M 2:49:30.3
767 Steve Patwell 1480 56 M 780 1:00:40.8 10:25/M 761 48:37.1 3:53/M 667 1:00:13.2 9:29/M 2:49:31.2
768 Richard Cannon 1536 66 M 653 57:04.8 9:48/M 865 51:53.5 4:09/M 703 1:00:43.9 9:34/M 2:49:42.2
769 Robert Siva Jr. 1324 48 M 817 1:01:36.1 10:35/M 555 44:19.4 3:33/M 832 1:03:49.1 10:03/M 2:49:44.7
770 Team Badass 287 27 F 1024 1:15:06.5 12:54/M 684 46:34.1 3:44/M 106 48:11.9 7:35/M 2:49:52.6
771 Mike Blevins 1433 52 M 576 54:39.0 9:23/M 871 52:03.0 4:10/M 812 1:03:13.4 9:57/M 2:49:55.4
772 Collene Crawford 1939 54 F 565 54:26.2 9:21/M 952 56:25.6 4:31/M 606 59:03.8 9:18/M 2:49:55.6
773 Charles Solon 1249 43 M 753 59:45.5 10:16/M 846 51:14.1 4:06/M 602 59:00.8 9:17/M 2:50:00.5
774 Sonja Tollefsen 1812 43 F 217 45:47.8 7:52/M 1026 1:09:10.7 5:32/M 374 55:03.8 8:40/M 2:50:02.3
775 Timothy Hessel-Robinson 1361 47 M 755 59:49.4 10:17/M 764 48:39.6 3:54/M 750 1:01:39.9 9:43/M 2:50:09.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
776 the shepherds 525 24 F 983 1:10:34.8 12:07/M 410 41:33.4 3:19/M 544 58:00.8 9:08/M 2:50:09.1
777 sun kissed beaches 569 25 F 985 1:10:42.5 12:09/M 569 44:40.1 3:34/M 364 54:51.2 8:38/M 2:50:13.9
778 Korrie Peterson 1576 17 F 356 49:23.2 8:29/M 944 56:02.5 4:29/M 862 1:04:48.2 10:12/M 2:50:14.0
779 Karin Ogata 1776 48 F 864 1:03:05.8 10:50/M 699 47:03.1 3:46/M 665 1:00:12.1 9:29/M 2:50:21.1
780 Victoria Rosensteel 1740 21 F 669 57:30.8 9:53/M 816 50:15.2 4:01/M 784 1:02:37.6 9:52/M 2:50:23.7
781 David Rosensteel 1311 49 M 668 57:30.5 9:53/M 817 50:15.2 4:01/M 786 1:02:38.1 9:52/M 2:50:23.9
782 Mollie Beeman 1810 40 F 826 1:01:47.4 10:37/M 903 53:36.4 4:17/M 376 55:04.7 8:40/M 2:50:28.5
783 Charlene Biggins 633 47 F 1027 1:15:28.7 12:58/M 424 41:43.7 3:20/M 291 53:25.7 8:25/M 2:50:38.2
784 William Schmidt 1104 31 M 657 57:14.2 9:50/M 878 52:17.3 4:11/M 724 1:01:07.5 9:37/M 2:50:39.1
785 John Tizon 1121 31 M 563 54:25.1 9:21/M 765 48:41.8 3:54/M 938 1:07:32.6 10:38/M 2:50:39.6
786 Manuel Garcia 1484 50 M 230 46:16.4 7:57/M 925 54:29.5 4:22/M 975 1:09:56.1 11:01/M 2:50:42.1
787 Bernadette Dayrit 1605 36 F 691 57:57.9 9:57/M 651 45:57.3 3:41/M 922 1:06:48.0 10:31/M 2:50:43.3
788 Lisa Ferrante 637 51 F 979 1:10:26.0 12:06/M 580 44:51.3 3:35/M 397 55:26.7 8:44/M 2:50:44.1
789 Tim Fadum 1434 58 M 640 56:39.6 9:44/M 747 48:10.4 3:51/M 901 1:05:56.0 10:23/M 2:50:46.1
790 Patricia Dias 1690 37 F 632 56:08.3 9:39/M 798 49:48.9 3:59/M 865 1:04:52.9 10:13/M 2:50:50.2
791 Sarah Chlebana 1639 33 F 765 1:00:09.4 10:20/M 725 47:37.0 3:49/M 803 1:03:06.6 9:56/M 2:50:53.1
792 Alison Osterhout 1658 33 F 764 1:00:09.2 10:20/M 727 47:38.0 3:49/M 804 1:03:07.0 9:56/M 2:50:54.3
793 jUST pRAYING TO SURVIVE 290 54 M 773 1:00:21.5 10:22/M 500 43:12.7 3:27/M 935 1:07:24.8 10:37/M 2:50:59.1
794 Team Elkins/Walker 500 64 F 745 59:39.2 10:15/M 661 46:08.8 3:41/M 878 1:05:12.4 10:16/M 2:51:00.5
795 Lisa Bond 1828 44 F 841 1:02:22.0 10:43/M 598 45:11.1 3:37/M 821 1:03:30.4 10:00/M 2:51:03.6
796 Tamara Garcia 1854 48 F 721 58:47.5 10:06/M 766 48:43.4 3:54/M 828 1:03:34.4 10:01/M 2:51:05.4
797 Glen Voyles 963 34 M 774 1:00:22.3 10:22/M 881 52:20.5 4:11/M 570 58:27.2 9:12/M 2:51:10.0
798 Vincent MacKewicz 1134 28 M 801 1:01:06.8 10:30/M 552 44:13.9 3:32/M 896 1:05:51.6 10:22/M 2:51:12.4
799 rancho legions 226 21 M 551 54:06.5 9:18/M 906 53:44.0 4:18/M 814 1:03:22.0 9:59/M 2:51:12.6
800 Keeny Clan 498 26 F 900 1:05:08.8 11:11/M 825 50:30.9 4:02/M 405 55:38.4 8:46/M 2:51:18.2
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
801 Noelle Mays 1807 45 F 665 57:27.3 9:52/M 927 54:52.4 4:23/M 608 59:04.7 9:18/M 2:51:24.5
802 Gino Jackson 1048 38 M 837 1:02:16.4 10:42/M 896 53:10.3 4:15/M 445 56:13.7 8:51/M 2:51:40.5
803 Lee Smith 1315 40 M 921 1:06:26.0 11:25/M 730 47:44.7 3:49/M 527 57:35.0 9:04/M 2:51:45.8
804 Reimah Reinert 1945 50 F 881 1:03:48.0 10:58/M 749 48:15.2 3:52/M 641 59:44.4 9:24/M 2:51:47.7
805 Dominic Cordima 1072 37 M 874 1:03:33.9 10:55/M 538 44:01.7 3:31/M 854 1:04:22.1 10:08/M 2:51:57.7
806 Amber Hespeler-Katindoy 1694 32 F 873 1:03:33.3 10:55/M 547 44:07.6 3:32/M 849 1:04:17.0 10:07/M 2:51:58.0
807 Micah Cardwell 1047 37 M 623 55:57.9 9:37/M 742 47:57.9 3:50/M 945 1:08:10.4 10:44/M 2:52:06.3
808 Micah Gilmore 1028 35 M 763 1:00:08.4 10:20/M 770 48:45.3 3:54/M 815 1:03:23.9 9:59/M 2:52:17.7
809 Caleb Daguanno 1029 28 M 758 1:00:01.7 10:19/M 774 48:51.1 3:54/M 816 1:03:25.0 9:59/M 2:52:17.9
810 George D. Slater 330 56 F 781 1:00:44.8 10:26/M 685 46:35.2 3:44/M 871 1:05:01.0 10:14/M 2:52:21.1
811 Barry Metcalf 1368 46 M 789 1:00:57.8 10:28/M 844 51:11.6 4:06/M 670 1:00:14.6 9:29/M 2:52:24.1
812 wee will 344 38 F 989 1:11:17.9 12:15/M 372 40:53.3 3:16/M 673 1:00:16.6 9:29/M 2:52:27.9
813 Ryan Cassidy 1024 19 M 884 1:04:01.1 11:00/M 853 51:27.4 4:07/M 491 56:59.8 8:58/M 2:52:28.3
814 Tonya Rocker 1827 43 F 769 1:00:16.4 10:21/M 839 51:00.9 4:05/M 726 1:01:13.7 9:38/M 2:52:31.1
815 Joon Cha 1105 39 M 869 1:03:14.3 10:52/M 585 44:54.1 3:36/M 859 1:04:39.7 10:11/M 2:52:48.2
816 Jonathan Osterhout 1027 35 M 891 1:04:21.3 11:03/M 587 44:54.5 3:36/M 827 1:03:33.4 10:00/M 2:52:49.3
817 Jasmine Shahbandi 1792 42 F 956 1:09:06.1 11:52/M 835 50:54.3 4:04/M 269 52:54.8 8:20/M 2:52:55.2
818 Eugene Lagman 955 28 M 663 57:24.5 9:52/M 461 42:24.8 3:24/M 1017 1:13:08.2 11:31/M 2:52:57.6
819 Jennifer O' Leary 1614 33 F 809 1:01:17.0 10:32/M 897 53:25.1 4:16/M 559 58:17.8 9:11/M 2:53:00.0
820 Tony Stafford 305 50 F 667 57:29.5 9:53/M 605 45:15.5 3:37/M 982 1:10:24.0 11:05/M 2:53:09.0
821 Jennifer Loucks 1842 43 F 718 58:41.0 10:05/M 793 49:41.3 3:58/M 874 1:05:06.1 10:15/M 2:53:28.5
822 muffin pots 340 46 F 1011 1:12:47.9 12:30/M 443 42:08.4 3:22/M 579 58:35.6 9:14/M 2:53:32.0
823 Trish Landry 1893 59 F 888 1:04:05.1 11:01/M 911 53:54.9 4:19/M 414 55:48.4 8:47/M 2:53:48.5
824 Shannon Beretta 1851 42 F 854 1:02:42.8 10:46/M 599 45:12.1 3:37/M 899 1:05:54.5 10:23/M 2:53:49.5
825 Michael Leavitt 1351 48 M 572 54:37.0 9:23/M 466 42:31.6 3:24/M 1037 1:16:43.5 12:05/M 2:53:52.2
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
826 Rachel Gardner 1738 31 F 573 54:37.5 9:23/M 638 45:44.8 3:40/M 1018 1:13:29.9 11:34/M 2:53:52.3
827 Carson Leavitt 919 13 M 140 43:21.7 7:27/M 907 53:46.9 4:18/M 1038 1:16:43.9 12:05/M 2:53:52.6
828 The Aces 282 27 F 1028 1:15:52.6 13:02/M 249 38:36.1 3:05/M 628 59:25.2 9:21/M 2:53:54.0
829 Christine Kenney 1633 38 F 845 1:02:30.3 10:44/M 767 48:43.4 3:54/M 787 1:02:40.9 9:52/M 2:53:54.7
830 Patty Power 1712 39 F 851 1:02:41.7 10:46/M 600 45:13.5 3:37/M 909 1:06:06.7 10:25/M 2:54:02.0
831 Daniel Glaze 1485 57 M 877 1:03:39.5 10:56/M 848 51:19.6 4:06/M 605 59:03.6 9:18/M 2:54:02.7
832 Will Strickfaden 915 18 M 450 51:40.4 8:53/M 332 40:06.4 3:12/M 1054 1:22:15.9 12:57/M 2:54:02.8
833 Richard Leflore 1547 61 M 930 1:06:59.8 11:31/M 762 48:38.2 3:53/M 585 58:38.6 9:14/M 2:54:16.6
834 Mark Sanders 1542 60 M 977 1:10:17.7 12:05/M 621 45:26.9 3:38/M 573 58:32.9 9:13/M 2:54:17.5
835 goxosogo 312 38 F 966 1:09:33.6 11:57/M 544 44:06.5 3:32/M 697 1:00:41.0 9:33/M 2:54:21.2
836 Steven Sogard 1375 54 M 925 1:06:51.6 11:29/M 524 43:45.5 3:30/M 834 1:03:57.6 10:04/M 2:54:34.7
837 Jennifer Bianchi 1709 38 F 647 56:54.8 9:47/M 936 55:32.4 4:27/M 766 1:02:09.1 9:47/M 2:54:36.4
838 Jodi O'Keefe 1852 41 F 648 56:54.9 9:47/M 935 55:32.2 4:27/M 767 1:02:09.4 9:47/M 2:54:36.6
839 Matt Patwell 1273 43 M 856 1:02:53.1 10:48/M 708 47:17.7 3:47/M 856 1:04:28.3 10:09/M 2:54:39.2
840 Zachary Zamarripa 1057 30 M 811 1:01:19.4 10:32/M 847 51:18.1 4:06/M 763 1:02:02.5 9:46/M 2:54:40.1
841 Michael Baldwin 1420 59 M 785 1:00:53.0 10:28/M 875 52:10.5 4:10/M 751 1:01:42.4 9:43/M 2:54:46.0
842 A Tricycle Named Desire 285 49 F 963 1:09:20.6 11:55/M 829 50:42.5 4:03/M 359 54:48.2 8:38/M 2:54:51.4
843 Kelly Leach 662 51 F 815 1:01:23.8 10:33/M 951 56:25.1 4:31/M 496 57:05.3 8:59/M 2:54:54.3
844 Team Raney 87 55 F 1019 1:14:27.2 12:48/M 738 47:54.8 3:50/M 256 52:38.9 8:17/M 2:55:01.0
845 Arthur Jenkins 1250 44 M 579 54:40.6 9:24/M 879 52:18.0 4:11/M 948 1:08:16.3 10:45/M 2:55:15.0
846 Brian Kerfoot 1491 50 M 955 1:08:58.4 11:51/M 737 47:53.9 3:50/M 567 58:26.7 9:12/M 2:55:19.1
847 the untouchables 571 42 F 805 1:01:12.9 10:31/M 866 51:54.7 4:09/M 771 1:02:17.2 9:49/M 2:55:24.8
848 Maggi Glenn-Colburn 1964 65 F 859 1:03:03.0 10:50/M 855 51:38.7 4:08/M 708 1:00:47.4 9:34/M 2:55:29.2
849 Cyndi Brewer 1804 45 F 728 59:02.0 10:09/M 610 45:20.6 3:38/M 992 1:11:21.2 11:14/M 2:55:43.9
850 Mid Penninsula Relay Team 92 65 M 903 1:05:21.9 11:14/M 673 46:19.1 3:42/M 847 1:04:15.1 10:07/M 2:55:56.2
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
851 county parks 229 49 F 889 1:04:12.6 11:02/M 508 43:24.2 3:28/M 949 1:08:19.8 10:46/M 2:55:56.7
852 Dave Huhn 1347 44 M 974 1:10:05.5 12:03/M 692 46:44.5 3:44/M 619 59:13.1 9:20/M 2:56:03.2
853 Chris Groff 1963 63 F 852 1:02:42.0 10:46/M 803 49:54.9 4:00/M 822 1:03:30.6 10:00/M 2:56:07.6
854 Chris Groff 1527 63 M     1047 1:52:36.3 9:00/M 823 1:03:31.3 10:00/M 2:56:07.7
855 Andrea Shearer 1704 28 F 901 1:05:14.0 11:13/M 783 49:18.0 3:57/M 748 1:01:36.6 9:42/M 2:56:08.7
856 Donna Bell 635 43 F 788 1:00:55.8 10:28/M 886 52:30.3 4:12/M 788 1:02:44.6 9:53/M 2:56:10.8
857 IT belles 560 31 F 1009 1:12:42.9 12:29/M 393 41:19.2 3:18/M 772 1:02:17.2 9:49/M 2:56:19.4
858 Nick Walker 1294 43 M 843 1:02:25.8 10:43/M 929 55:04.7 4:24/M 596 58:58.0 9:17/M 2:56:28.6
859 Ahren Robinson 1109 35 M 905 1:05:26.0 11:15/M 888 52:40.8 4:13/M 565 58:24.2 9:12/M 2:56:31.1
860 Marc Heinzer 1452 51 M 913 1:05:58.0 11:20/M 571 44:40.9 3:34/M 908 1:06:04.9 10:24/M 2:56:43.9
861 Aini Haider 1831 44 F 933 1:07:12.1 11:33/M 799 49:49.5 3:59/M 658 1:00:05.6 9:28/M 2:57:07.3
862 Ritta Martin 1644 25 F 927 1:06:55.2 11:30/M 778 49:03.8 3:55/M 730 1:01:21.2 9:40/M 2:57:20.3
863 Marlys Benson 1766 46 F 870 1:03:17.5 10:52/M 851 51:26.8 4:07/M 794 1:02:52.9 9:54/M 2:57:37.3
864 Kirsten Sylvester 1774 44 F 928 1:06:57.3 11:30/M 859 51:43.3 4:08/M 599 58:59.9 9:17/M 2:57:40.6
865 Jean Feece 1860 43 F 929 1:06:57.7 11:30/M 858 51:43.2 4:08/M 597 58:59.7 9:17/M 2:57:40.7
866 Groggdor 346 0 F 1012 1:13:46.2 12:40/M 823 50:29.2 4:02/M 295 53:29.1 8:25/M 2:57:44.5
867 Lee Scott 968 36 M 904 1:05:23.6 11:14/M 895 53:08.5 4:15/M 625 59:21.3 9:21/M 2:57:53.5
868 Matthew Leach 1348 44 M 922 1:06:30.2 11:26/M 842 51:07.4 4:05/M 679 1:00:22.3 9:30/M 2:58:00.0
869 Rick Rosenberg 1007 38 M 950 1:08:31.5 11:46/M 773 48:50.0 3:54/M 715 1:00:52.3 9:35/M 2:58:13.9
870 HMM Extreme Newbies 217 28 M 946 1:08:20.7 11:44/M 954 56:31.5 4:31/M 287 53:22.9 8:24/M 2:58:15.1
871 Stacia Del Prete 1862 42 F 853 1:02:42.3 10:46/M 872 52:03.6 4:10/M 820 1:03:29.3 10:00/M 2:58:15.3
872 Emilie Pryor 1685 24 F 836 1:02:14.4 10:42/M 860 51:44.8 4:08/M 851 1:04:18.7 10:08/M 2:58:18.0
873 Alan Stowe 1277 44 M 898 1:05:02.8 11:10/M 611 45:21.4 3:38/M 943 1:07:58.3 10:42/M 2:58:22.6
874 Marci Eekhoff 1640 39 F 692 58:01.0 9:58/M 199 37:36.8 3:00/M 1056 1:22:46.6 13:02/M 2:58:24.5
875 Wayne Fosse 1371 42 M     1048 1:55:18.6 9:13/M 806 1:03:08.2 9:57/M 2:58:26.8
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
876 Patrick Harris 1004 21 M 886 1:04:02.8 11:00/M 760 48:36.0 3:53/M 895 1:05:50.3 10:22/M 2:58:29.2
877 Zachary Heinzer 1138 21 M 947 1:08:24.2 11:45/M 679 46:28.8 3:43/M 829 1:03:39.4 10:01/M 2:58:32.5
878 Josh Shelton 1114 28 M 544 53:59.4 9:17/M 755 48:27.5 3:53/M 1034 1:16:06.9 11:59/M 2:58:33.9
879 Rosemary Manning 1970 60 F 835 1:02:08.0 10:41/M 771 48:47.2 3:54/M 940 1:07:39.1 10:39/M 2:58:34.4
880 Jp Williams 1119 28 M 722 58:50.8 10:07/M 924 54:28.4 4:21/M 881 1:05:15.9 10:17/M 2:58:35.2
881 Shelly Burg 1844 45 F 751 59:44.0 10:16/M 893 52:57.8 4:14/M 904 1:06:01.8 10:24/M 2:58:43.7
882 Shari Fedler 1839 43 F 756 59:51.8 10:17/M 892 52:50.1 4:14/M 905 1:06:02.0 10:24/M 2:58:44.0
883 Robert Relat 1537 63 M 848 1:02:35.2 10:45/M 937 55:36.8 4:27/M 693 1:00:36.3 9:33/M 2:58:48.4
884 Susan Cha 1723 38 F 868 1:03:12.9 10:52/M 782 49:12.5 3:56/M 918 1:06:30.0 10:28/M 2:58:55.4
885 Scott Forrington 1457 51 M 847 1:02:33.1 10:45/M 843 51:11.1 4:06/M 879 1:05:12.8 10:16/M 2:58:57.1
886 Allison Loux 1572 18 F 766 1:00:13.2 10:21/M 768 48:44.2 3:54/M 983 1:10:38.4 11:07/M 2:59:35.9
887 Michelle Sillivan 1772 43 F 993 1:11:37.8 12:18/M 720 47:32.2 3:48/M 686 1:00:27.3 9:31/M 2:59:37.4
888 Ken Croy 1422 55 M 994 1:11:38.5 12:18/M 718 47:30.7 3:48/M 687 1:00:28.3 9:31/M 2:59:37.5
889 Timothy Smith 1239 47 M 997 1:11:53.7 12:21/M 736 47:48.8 3:49/M 655 59:58.5 9:27/M 2:59:41.1
890 Mark Ruppert 1352 45 M 875 1:03:37.4 10:56/M 913 54:02.5 4:19/M 764 1:02:04.2 9:46/M 2:59:44.2
891 Renee Kidd 1931 51 F 810 1:01:18.4 10:32/M 958 57:07.4 4:34/M 734 1:01:25.4 9:40/M 2:59:51.3
892 Michael Kidd 1472 50 M 395 50:23.0 8:39/M 1023 1:08:02.6 5:27/M 735 1:01:25.6 9:40/M 2:59:51.3
893 Toni Hartman 1745 39 F 736 59:15.4 10:11/M 830 50:42.8 4:03/M 974 1:09:53.9 11:00/M 2:59:52.2
894 Nancy Shigenaga 632 59 F 861 1:03:04.1 10:50/M 758 48:30.4 3:53/M 952 1:08:33.3 10:48/M 3:00:07.8
895 Daniel Rista 983 29 M 654 57:06.4 9:49/M 940 55:45.3 4:28/M 934 1:07:20.3 10:36/M 3:00:12.1
896 David Valencia 1544 65 M 964 1:09:21.4 11:55/M 864 51:53.3 4:09/M 613 59:08.2 9:19/M 3:00:23.0
897 Pamela Caselli 1926 57 F 958 1:09:08.7 11:53/M 800 49:49.6 3:59/M 733 1:01:25.0 9:40/M 3:00:23.4
898 Morgan Serzynski 1661 25 F 344 49:08.8 8:27/M 979 59:04.9 4:44/M 1001 1:12:10.7 11:22/M 3:00:24.4
899 the great scotts 517 36 M     1054 2:11:18.5 10:30/M 136 49:31.2 7:48/M 3:00:49.8
900 Joseph Selah Jr 1098 28 M 494 52:35.6 9:02/M 987 1:00:12.2 4:49/M 950 1:08:22.4 10:46/M 3:01:10.3
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
901 Randy Subryan Jr 1240 41 M 871 1:03:23.2 10:53/M 894 53:05.7 4:15/M 860 1:04:43.0 10:11/M 3:01:12.0
902 Michael Pagani 1445 50 M 828 1:01:49.7 10:37/M 934 55:27.0 4:26/M 837 1:03:59.0 10:05/M 3:01:15.8
903 Mallory Lewis 1623 28 F 733 59:06.9 10:09/M 831 50:43.5 4:03/M 994 1:11:28.3 11:15/M 3:01:18.8
904 Lori Cashio 1603 35 F 1001 1:12:36.7 12:28/M 631 45:35.0 3:39/M 808 1:03:10.5 9:57/M 3:01:22.3
905 Anne Singh 1781 42 F 1002 1:12:37.1 12:29/M 719 47:31.7 3:48/M 727 1:01:13.8 9:38/M 3:01:22.7
906 Dave's Diehards 100 46 M 849 1:02:37.6 10:46/M 905 53:38.9 4:17/M 883 1:05:18.6 10:17/M 3:01:35.2
907 Gary Gauthier 1483 52 M 732 59:06.8 10:09/M 743 47:58.8 3:50/M 1028 1:14:38.4 11:45/M 3:01:44.1
908 Cat Bartos 1921 51 F 825 1:01:46.6 10:37/M 857 51:42.2 4:08/M 955 1:08:40.3 10:49/M 3:02:09.2
909 Dawn Perkins 1861 47 F 878 1:03:40.4 10:56/M 797 49:48.0 3:59/M 957 1:08:44.9 10:49/M 3:02:13.4
910 Lori Gambill 1762 41 F 969 1:09:45.8 11:59/M 752 48:21.3 3:52/M 846 1:04:13.0 10:07/M 3:02:20.2
911 Green Acres - 3 304 27 F 754 59:47.7 10:16/M 939 55:45.1 4:28/M 925 1:06:54.1 10:32/M 3:02:27.0
912 Anthony Sillivan 916 17 M 707 58:26.4 10:02/M 1014 1:05:32.5 5:15/M 574 58:33.7 9:13/M 3:02:32.7
913 Russell 271 43 F 967 1:09:39.1 11:58/M 476 42:42.7 3:25/M 978 1:10:12.9 11:03/M 3:02:34.8
914 Cindy Pecotich 1609 39 F 916 1:06:11.7 11:22/M 970 57:58.8 4:38/M 566 58:25.5 9:12/M 3:02:36.1
915 Joe Marino 1553 61 M 1007 1:12:41.5 12:29/M 691 46:43.6 3:44/M 809 1:03:11.2 9:57/M 3:02:36.3
916 Eric Bowman 1099 36 M 945 1:08:18.1 11:44/M 713 47:22.2 3:47/M 928 1:06:58.7 10:33/M 3:02:39.0
917 Team 452 452 37 M 768 1:00:14.5 10:21/M 655 46:00.9 3:41/M 1036 1:16:24.6 12:02/M 3:02:40.1
918 Alisa Matson 1728 31 F 948 1:08:25.9 11:45/M 792 49:39.1 3:58/M 861 1:04:44.0 10:12/M 3:02:49.1
919 Heidi Schuman 1811 41 F 775 1:00:27.4 10:23/M 963 57:26.6 4:36/M 868 1:04:59.5 10:14/M 3:02:53.5
920 Tonya Fanning 1853 43 F 876 1:03:38.3 10:56/M 826 50:33.9 4:03/M 959 1:08:52.8 10:51/M 3:03:05.0
921 Eulalia Castro 1928 51 F 934 1:07:14.6 11:33/M 941 55:46.9 4:28/M 676 1:00:19.1 9:30/M 3:03:20.7
922 Michele Ledbetter 1773 47 F 965 1:09:23.4 11:55/M 779 49:04.9 3:56/M 866 1:04:56.6 10:14/M 3:03:25.0
923 Todd Eekhoff 1270 48 M 709 58:28.1 10:03/M 458 42:21.2 3:23/M 1057 1:22:49.8 13:03/M 3:03:39.1
924 Andrea Tagore 1624 36 F 531 53:29.6 9:11/M 1007 1:04:14.3 5:08/M 902 1:05:57.8 10:23/M 3:03:41.8
925 TEAM TROUBLE 552 50 F     1049 1:58:05.9 9:27/M 888 1:05:35.8 10:20/M 3:03:41.8
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
926 Scott Bartos 1461 53 M 827 1:01:47.5 10:37/M 856 51:41.8 4:08/M 980 1:10:15.5 11:04/M 3:03:44.9
927 yes eye can! 561 38 F 957 1:09:08.2 11:53/M 956 56:45.1 4:32/M 540 57:52.6 9:07/M 3:03:46.0
928 Michele Von Sydow 1626 34 F 865 1:03:07.3 10:51/M 815 50:14.0 4:01/M 988 1:10:46.4 11:09/M 3:04:07.7
929 Michael Healy 1499 51 M 649 56:56.1 9:47/M 1001 1:03:40.3 5:06/M 826 1:03:32.3 10:00/M 3:04:08.8
930 Aaron Martinez 1002 30 M 383 50:06.5 8:36/M 1022 1:07:23.7 5:23/M 929 1:07:06.4 10:34/M 3:04:36.7
931 team tfo 9 14 30 F 890 1:04:18.5 11:03/M 163 36:46.6 2:56/M 1059 1:23:35.5 13:10/M 3:04:40.7
932 team tfo 7 12 26 M 942 1:08:03.6 11:42/M 996 1:02:35.6 5:00/M 321 54:01.5 8:30/M 3:04:40.8
933 Gail Blanchard-Saiger 1779 48 F 807 1:01:16.0 10:32/M 968 57:53.9 4:38/M 890 1:05:42.1 10:21/M 3:04:52.1
934 John Blanchard-Saiger 1232 47 M 569 54:34.7 9:23/M 1009 1:04:35.8 5:10/M 891 1:05:42.2 10:21/M 3:04:52.8
935 Susan Neal 1944 59 F 961 1:09:12.8 11:53/M 908 53:47.2 4:18/M 757 1:01:54.9 9:45/M 3:04:55.0
936 Hope2 finish! 314 53 F 1039 1:18:17.6 13:27/M 756 48:28.3 3:53/M 569 58:27.0 9:12/M 3:05:13.0
937 Margaret Vohlers 1619 34 F 960 1:09:12.0 11:53/M 836 50:56.6 4:04/M 877 1:05:10.6 10:16/M 3:05:19.3
938 Anthony Retodo 1365 46 M 902 1:05:15.8 11:13/M 931 55:08.1 4:25/M 870 1:05:00.4 10:14/M 3:05:24.4
939 Heather Cramer 1722 32 F 954 1:08:45.6 11:49/M 932 55:11.7 4:25/M 736 1:01:27.2 9:41/M 3:05:24.5
940 Lori Gemme 1870 44 F 726 58:59.9 10:08/M 928 55:01.1 4:24/M 995 1:11:33.8 11:16/M 3:05:34.8
941 Anna Dahl 1575 0 F 655 57:11.9 9:50/M 1002 1:03:53.6 5:07/M 858 1:04:39.1 10:11/M 3:05:44.7
942 Mishele Pratt 1834 42 F 783 1:00:50.3 10:27/M 950 56:23.7 4:31/M 953 1:08:34.4 10:48/M 3:05:48.5
943 Miranda Wagner 1719 35 F 786 1:00:53.2 10:28/M 959 57:14.7 4:35/M 941 1:07:40.6 10:39/M 3:05:48.5
944 Lisa Mezger 1836 43 F 784 1:00:50.6 10:27/M 949 56:23.4 4:31/M 954 1:08:34.6 10:48/M 3:05:48.7
945 August Edward 1559 63 M 1020 1:14:31.8 12:48/M 819 50:25.6 4:02/M 719 1:00:58.9 9:36/M 3:05:56.4
946 Janie Page 1901 57 F 973 1:10:03.9 12:02/M 751 48:18.4 3:52/M 942 1:07:43.4 10:40/M 3:06:05.8
947 Nicole Stull 1744 39 F 936 1:07:17.8 11:34/M 806 49:59.9 4:00/M 962 1:09:03.8 10:52/M 3:06:21.6
948 Rachel Perry 1866 42 F 940 1:07:34.2 11:37/M 802 49:51.2 3:59/M 960 1:08:56.3 10:51/M 3:06:21.7
949 Kayla Shope 1700 21 F 1003 1:12:38.1 12:29/M 732 47:46.6 3:49/M 911 1:06:10.7 10:25/M 3:06:35.5
950 Jessica Seegert 1686 25 F 1004 1:12:38.6 12:29/M 731 47:46.2 3:49/M 912 1:06:10.7 10:25/M 3:06:35.6
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
951 Borannie Buth 1696 24 F 880 1:03:41.3 10:57/M 818 50:20.6 4:02/M 1011 1:12:48.0 11:28/M 3:06:50.0
952 Bonnie Dean 663 63 F     1053 2:08:49.2 10:18/M 553 58:11.7 9:10/M 3:07:00.9
953 Melinda Gong 1621 33 F         1078 3:07:26.3 29:31/M 3:07:26.3
954 David Haughton 980 0 M 850 1:02:40.8 10:46/M 845 51:13.2 4:06/M 1020 1:13:32.2 11:35/M 3:07:26.3
955 Keri Thrall 1793 42 F 943 1:08:07.5 11:42/M 921 54:17.0 4:21/M 885 1:05:24.6 10:18/M 3:07:49.2
956 Michael Thrall 1246 41 M 944 1:08:17.3 11:44/M 915 54:08.7 4:20/M 884 1:05:23.5 10:18/M 3:07:49.5
957 Ray Govett 1549 62 M 1017 1:13:58.3 12:43/M 807 50:01.3 4:00/M 845 1:04:10.9 10:06/M 3:08:10.6
958 Connor O'Guinn 907 18 M 906 1:05:29.2 11:15/M 495 43:05.2 3:27/M 1046 1:19:43.6 12:33/M 3:08:18.1
959 Mark O'Guinn 1330 46 M 908 1:05:30.9 11:15/M 990 1:01:02.4 4:53/M 752 1:01:44.7 9:43/M 3:08:18.1
960 Kirsten O' Guinn 1711 19 F 907 1:05:30.6 11:15/M 482 42:48.0 3:25/M 1048 1:19:59.8 12:36/M 3:08:18.5
961 Primo Siador 1424 50 M     1052 2:04:43.7 9:59/M 833 1:03:53.6 10:04/M 3:08:37.3
962 Patricia Ross 1815 42 F 982 1:10:32.1 12:07/M 849 51:22.1 4:07/M 921 1:06:47.4 10:31/M 3:08:41.7
963 Nancy Bean 1794 44 F 744 59:37.9 10:15/M 898 53:29.5 4:17/M 1033 1:15:53.3 11:57/M 3:09:00.7
964 Richard Fife 1533 74 M 1036 1:17:49.3 13:22/M 787 49:22.7 3:57/M 755 1:01:49.6 9:44/M 3:09:01.7
965 Cori Ashley 1671 31 F 992 1:11:37.2 12:18/M 930 55:07.4 4:25/M 781 1:02:32.2 9:51/M 3:09:16.9
966 Jeanne Trujillo 1935 55 F 860 1:03:03.3 10:50/M 962 57:25.5 4:36/M 961 1:08:59.3 10:52/M 3:09:28.2
967 Claudia Peach 1940 57 F 863 1:03:04.9 10:50/M 972 58:14.6 4:40/M 944 1:08:08.9 10:44/M 3:09:28.5
968 Sonya Zindel 1920 51 F 806 1:01:15.9 10:31/M 966 57:35.9 4:36/M 984 1:10:38.9 11:07/M 3:09:30.7
969 Terri Kletzman 1678 39 F 976 1:10:15.2 12:04/M 867 51:54.9 4:09/M 937 1:07:31.4 10:38/M 3:09:41.6
970 Jessica Grove 1759 25 F 937 1:07:21.6 11:34/M 741 47:57.7 3:50/M 1027 1:14:24.5 11:43/M 3:09:43.9
971 Jennifer Cranston 1737 23 F 842 1:02:23.3 10:43/M 992 1:01:33.4 4:55/M 897 1:05:51.6 10:22/M 3:09:48.4
972 James Magbago 978 31 M 867 1:03:11.6 10:51/M 993 1:01:54.3 4:57/M 869 1:05:00.2 10:14/M 3:10:06.2
973 Barb Aldrich 1767 49 F 980 1:10:26.5 12:06/M 880 52:20.1 4:11/M 936 1:07:29.7 10:38/M 3:10:16.4
974 Green Acres - 2 303 19 F 820 1:01:38.7 10:35/M 943 55:54.2 4:28/M 1010 1:12:46.8 11:28/M 3:10:19.8
975 Hannah Oâ´neill 1616 31 F 883 1:03:53.9 10:59/M 964 57:26.6 4:36/M 972 1:09:42.5 10:59/M 3:11:03.1
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
976 Issac O' Neill 972 34 M 882 1:03:50.5 10:58/M 965 57:29.7 4:36/M 973 1:09:42.9 10:59/M 3:11:03.2
977 Kathleen Webster 1672 27 F 887 1:04:04.6 11:00/M 1000 1:03:34.6 5:05/M 819 1:03:28.7 10:00/M 3:11:08.0
978 Molly Krogen 1636 39 F 939 1:07:31.1 11:36/M 820 50:26.9 4:02/M 1024 1:13:59.2 11:39/M 3:11:57.3
979 Cindi Tindall 1788 48 F 968 1:09:42.0 11:59/M 920 54:16.7 4:20/M 947 1:08:12.2 10:44/M 3:12:11.0
980 Joseph D' Amico 1432 56 M 1026 1:15:10.7 12:55/M 948 56:18.5 4:30/M 717 1:00:54.6 9:35/M 3:12:23.9
981 Mireya Turner 1838 42 F 919 1:06:18.2 11:24/M 869 51:56.4 4:09/M 1025 1:14:14.3 11:41/M 3:12:29.0
982 IRON TOrTOISE 221 52 F 938 1:07:29.1 11:36/M 1017 1:06:25.0 5:19/M 576 58:35.1 9:14/M 3:12:29.2
983 Melissa Sargeant 1819 47 F 998 1:12:10.6 12:24/M 933 55:13.5 4:25/M 893 1:05:45.4 10:21/M 3:13:09.6
984 Debbie Doherty 1962 62 F 1033 1:17:18.5 13:17/M 899 53:32.2 4:17/M 775 1:02:21.3 9:49/M 3:13:12.1
985 Seemed lika a good idea! 342 36 F 1034 1:17:28.1 13:19/M 967 57:48.6 4:37/M 545 58:02.2 9:08/M 3:13:19.0
986 Mary Adelman 1910 51 F 1032 1:16:52.6 13:12/M 885 52:29.8 4:12/M 838 1:03:59.5 10:05/M 3:13:21.9
987 Lyman Magee 1341 47 M 1014 1:13:50.4 12:41/M 910 53:53.1 4:19/M 924 1:06:51.5 10:32/M 3:14:35.1
988 Bill Wesley 1340 47 M 990 1:11:20.1 12:15/M 904 53:36.9 4:17/M 970 1:09:38.0 10:58/M 3:14:35.1
989 Balls & Dolls 316 20 M 711 58:31.1 10:03/M 1018 1:06:32.9 5:19/M 971 1:09:39.6 10:58/M 3:14:43.7
990 Samurai Banditos 318 57 M 674 57:33.9 9:53/M 938 55:42.4 4:27/M 1051 1:21:28.1 12:50/M 3:14:44.4
991 Katie Coyle 1731 19 F 914 1:06:00.4 11:20/M 971 58:04.5 4:39/M 991 1:11:09.9 11:12/M 3:15:14.9
992 Carole Taylor 1930 52 F 978 1:10:20.7 12:05/M 947 56:14.5 4:30/M 958 1:08:50.5 10:50/M 3:15:25.7
993 Flying Dragons 265 42 F 911 1:05:48.3 11:18/M 960 57:14.7 4:35/M 1012 1:12:48.4 11:28/M 3:15:51.4
994 Daniel Vrtis 1552 63 M 1013 1:13:48.1 12:41/M 961 57:15.3 4:35/M 872 1:05:03.9 10:15/M 3:16:07.4
995 Denslow Thatcher 1468 54 M     1059 2:18:04.2 11:03/M 593 58:53.4 9:16/M 3:16:57.6
996 Michelle Danielson 1946 54 F 941 1:07:45.2 11:38/M 1003 1:03:59.2 5:07/M 894 1:05:49.1 10:22/M 3:17:33.6
997 Three Musketeers 329 50 F     1063 2:21:01.8 11:17/M 472 56:40.9 8:55/M 3:17:42.8
998 Jessica Burkett 1662 0 F 1005 1:12:40.4 12:29/M 902 53:35.3 4:17/M 996 1:11:36.1 11:17/M 3:17:51.9
999 Janette Gunther- Allen 628 48 F     1062 2:20:45.0 11:16/M 499 57:07.8 9:00/M 3:17:52.9
1000 Nathan Reynolds 956 21 M 1008 1:12:42.4 12:29/M 900 53:32.6 4:17/M 999 1:11:39.3 11:17/M 3:17:54.3
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1001 burkett sisters 511 22 F 1006 1:12:41.4 12:29/M 901 53:35.1 4:17/M 998 1:11:39.1 11:17/M 3:17:55.7
1002 tlc 557 39 F 1035 1:17:32.5 13:19/M 984 1:00:01.3 4:48/M 710 1:00:48.5 9:34/M 3:18:22.4
1003 Christopher Barbaria 1551 63 M 1010 1:12:45.6 12:30/M 982 59:47.5 4:47/M 903 1:05:57.8 10:23/M 3:18:30.9
1004 April Labelle 1864 42 F 821 1:01:42.5 10:36/M 1015 1:06:14.2 5:18/M 985 1:10:40.3 11:08/M 3:18:37.1
1005 Jeanell Hall 1747 33 F 739 59:18.9 10:11/M 1016 1:06:24.7 5:19/M 1016 1:12:55.5 11:29/M 3:18:39.2
1006 Tim Parsons 1321 42 M 972 1:10:01.0 12:02/M 981 59:22.4 4:45/M 969 1:09:29.3 10:57/M 3:18:52.7
1007 Jason Orozco 1350 41 M 840 1:02:20.8 10:43/M 681 46:30.5 3:43/M 1064 1:30:15.9 14:13/M 3:19:07.3
1008 Desmond Sandy 1144 27 F 577 54:39.9 9:23/M 917 54:10.7 4:20/M 1065 1:30:17.0 14:13/M 3:19:07.7
1009 Sandy Hannah 1736 23 F 839 1:02:20.5 10:43/M 680 46:29.9 3:43/M 1066 1:30:17.3 14:13/M 3:19:07.8
1010 Brooke Pocan 1742 26 F 578 54:39.9 9:23/M 916 54:10.4 4:20/M 1067 1:30:17.6 14:13/M 3:19:08.0
1011 Heather Wright 1829 46 F 1030 1:16:11.3 13:05/M 973 58:20.2 4:40/M 863 1:04:51.3 10:13/M 3:19:22.9
1012 Steve Abrams 1296 48 M 1000 1:12:20.6 12:26/M 998 1:02:50.0 5:02/M 855 1:04:26.8 10:09/M 3:19:37.5
1013 Larry Sovulewski 1534 60 M 1043 1:19:58.1 13:44/M 834 50:54.1 4:04/M 964 1:09:07.0 10:53/M 3:19:59.3
1014 Bob Heady 1556 0 M 1044 1:19:58.8 13:44/M 832 50:46.2 4:04/M 968 1:09:14.2 10:54/M 3:19:59.3
1015 Scott Mahrle 1331 45 M 912 1:05:55.1 11:20/M 983 59:49.7 4:47/M 1029 1:14:47.0 11:47/M 3:20:31.9
1016 Robin Summers 1797 47 F 952 1:08:37.1 11:47/M 975 58:56.7 4:43/M 1023 1:13:36.5 11:35/M 3:21:10.4
1017 April Carlson 1796 45 F 953 1:08:37.2 11:47/M 976 58:57.5 4:43/M 1022 1:13:36.4 11:35/M 3:21:11.1
1018 Jamie Mauhay 1684 27 F 831 1:02:00.9 10:39/M 1024 1:08:11.7 5:27/M 990 1:11:04.4 11:11/M 3:21:17.1
1019 Dianna Tygard 1898 52 F 615 55:45.0 9:35/M 986 1:00:11.3 4:49/M 1063 1:25:57.1 13:32/M 3:21:53.5
1020 Lisa Shrider 354 26 F 1049 1:20:29.3 13:50/M 977 58:59.5 4:43/M 777 1:02:29.4 9:50/M 3:21:58.3
1021 Deborah Fast 347 28 F 1015 1:13:53.6 12:42/M 801 49:50.6 3:59/M 1041 1:18:22.2 12:20/M 3:22:06.5
1022 Leon Panos 1524 66 M 981 1:10:27.0 12:06/M 912 53:55.7 4:19/M 1040 1:18:02.6 12:17/M 3:22:25.4
1023 Kelly Dopp 1367 43 M 995 1:11:45.7 12:20/M 974 58:55.9 4:43/M 1002 1:12:12.6 11:22/M 3:22:54.3
1024 Kelly Thorn 1948 0 F     1058 2:17:11.2 10:58/M 923 1:06:48.4 10:31/M 3:23:59.6
1025 Olga Stenson 1743 38 F 795 1:01:01.4 10:29/M 1005 1:04:08.4 5:08/M 1043 1:19:02.5 12:27/M 3:24:12.4
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1026 Garrett Stenson 1369 37 M 793 1:01:00.5 10:29/M 1006 1:04:09.1 5:08/M 1044 1:19:02.8 12:27/M 3:24:12.5
1027 Del Hammades 969 32 M 1025 1:15:10.1 12:55/M 978 59:04.5 4:44/M 977 1:10:12.7 11:03/M 3:24:27.4
1028 Katriana Watkins 1663 26 F 991 1:11:28.1 12:17/M 1004 1:03:59.6 5:07/M 963 1:09:03.8 10:52/M 3:24:31.6
1029 Johnny Bradford 1474 50 M 917 1:06:14.0 11:23/M 1028 1:09:38.5 5:34/M 956 1:08:42.6 10:49/M 3:24:35.2
1030 David Maldonado 1366 46 M     1056 2:16:33.9 10:55/M 965 1:09:11.6 10:54/M 3:25:45.6
1031 Michelle Anderson 1741 34 F     1055 2:16:33.0 10:55/M 966 1:09:12.6 10:54/M 3:25:45.7
1032 Kyle Chapman 914 13 M 987 1:10:51.3 12:10/M 1021 1:07:20.1 5:23/M 939 1:07:36.0 10:39/M 3:25:47.5
1033 Jessica Chapman 1577 0 F 1038 1:18:14.7 13:27/M 994 1:02:18.4 4:59/M 880 1:05:15.0 10:17/M 3:25:48.1
1034 Mike and his maniac's 5 48 M     1064 2:22:50.3 11:26/M 800 1:03:03.2 9:56/M 3:25:53.5
1035 Carolina Lopez 1727 33 F 695 58:11.0 10:00/M 1012 1:05:29.2 5:14/M 1053 1:22:15.4 12:57/M 3:25:55.6
1036 Gabriel Klug 1101 35 M 703 58:23.6 10:02/M 1013 1:05:32.4 5:15/M 1052 1:21:59.7 12:55/M 3:25:55.8
1037 Wendy Carvajal 1714 29 F 897 1:04:43.7 11:07/M 988 1:00:39.3 4:51/M 1050 1:20:57.5 12:45/M 3:26:20.6
1038 Danny Rayos 1106 32 M 926 1:06:52.0 11:29/M 953 56:30.0 4:31/M 1058 1:22:58.6 13:04/M 3:26:20.7
1039 calzona 161 56 M 787 1:00:55.4 10:28/M 438 42:02.5 3:22/M 1073 1:43:39.9 16:19/M 3:26:37.8
1040 Ana Junia 1729 35 F 1016 1:13:55.5 12:42/M 985 1:00:09.9 4:49/M 1013 1:12:50.2 11:28/M 3:26:55.6
1041 Sheri Smith 1786 45 F     1057 2:16:49.5 10:57/M 976 1:10:10.2 11:03/M 3:26:59.7
1042 Vicki Brown 1820 46 F 971 1:09:50.0 12:00/M 1027 1:09:36.2 5:34/M 946 1:08:11.4 10:44/M 3:27:37.7
1043 Renee Hawkyard 1973 65 F 1047 1:20:21.8 13:48/M 999 1:03:29.0 5:05/M 857 1:04:29.6 10:09/M 3:28:20.5
1044 Alex Gilmete 1376 42 M     1068 2:26:32.9 11:43/M 799 1:03:02.1 9:56/M 3:29:35.1
1045 Natalie Stork 1632 27 F 1040 1:18:32.9 13:30/M 989 1:00:40.5 4:51/M 986 1:10:40.5 11:08/M 3:29:54.0
1046 Patrick Gage 1302 49 M 984 1:10:36.0 12:08/M 1011 1:05:23.0 5:14/M 1030 1:15:13.5 11:51/M 3:31:12.6
1047 Dave Thompson 1363 48 M     1066 2:25:03.1 11:36/M 919 1:06:39.1 10:30/M 3:31:42.2
1048 Sarah Thompson 1721 38 F     1067 2:25:04.7 11:36/M 933 1:07:11.6 10:35/M 3:32:16.4
1049 Wendy Thomas 1660 36 F     1060 2:19:37.2 11:10/M 1015 1:12:53.9 11:29/M 3:32:31.1
1050 Emily Fernandez 1648 35 F     1061 2:19:38.2 11:10/M 1014 1:12:53.0 11:29/M 3:32:31.2
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1051 Shayla Murchie 1717 24 F 1042 1:19:23.3 13:38/M 1010 1:04:46.6 5:11/M 951 1:08:30.1 10:47/M 3:32:40.1
1052 Sidney-Ann Choate 1667 21 F 975 1:10:07.6 12:03/M 1025 1:08:30.4 5:29/M 1035 1:16:17.2 12:01/M 3:34:55.3
1053 tres mama's 625 45 F 1018 1:14:21.7 12:46/M 995 1:02:33.4 5:00/M 1042 1:18:46.1 12:24/M 3:35:41.3
1054 Elizabeth Manning 1960 67 F     1065 2:24:42.1 11:35/M 993 1:11:21.3 11:14/M 3:36:03.4
1055 Luther Hopp 1451 56 M 1045 1:19:59.0 13:45/M 1008 1:04:26.6 5:09/M 1007 1:12:30.0 11:25/M 3:36:55.7
1056 Tammy K Prince 1833 42 F 1023 1:14:43.0 12:50/M 1030 1:11:34.3 5:44/M 1005 1:12:22.2 11:24/M 3:38:39.5
1057 Clara Prince 1669 19 F 1022 1:14:40.7 12:50/M 1032 1:11:37.2 5:44/M 1003 1:12:21.6 11:24/M 3:38:39.6
1058 Michele Edwards 1857 40 F 1021 1:14:40.4 12:50/M 1031 1:11:37.1 5:44/M 1004 1:12:22.1 11:24/M 3:38:39.7
1059 american river tri-babes 553 64 F     1073 2:39:11.8 12:44/M 642 59:45.8 9:25/M 3:38:57.6
1060 Courtney Adams 1701 36 F 1051 1:20:39.1 13:51/M 1037 1:18:17.4 6:16/M 836 1:03:58.3 10:04/M 3:42:54.8
1061 Clark Adams 1554 66 M 1053 1:20:50.6 13:53/M 1038 1:18:54.4 6:19/M 817 1:03:25.3 9:59/M 3:43:10.4
1062 Jim Huynh 1074 26 M     1069 2:32:20.5 12:11/M 1008 1:12:39.3 11:26/M 3:44:59.8
1063 Karl Tran 1091 25 M     1070 2:32:21.3 12:11/M 1009 1:12:40.8 11:27/M 3:45:02.1
1064 Sandy Holsopple 1604 38 F 1041 1:18:39.6 13:31/M 1034 1:16:14.5 6:06/M 997 1:11:36.8 11:17/M 3:46:31.0
1065 Mik Staeck 1892 57 F     1072 2:35:57.1 12:29/M 989 1:11:02.7 11:11/M 3:46:59.8
1066 Tiffany Rangel 1695 33 F 1037 1:18:13.7 13:26/M 1019 1:07:02.7 5:22/M 1060 1:23:42.6 13:11/M 3:48:59.1
1067 Sara Matessino 1674 27 F 1050 1:20:38.8 13:51/M 1042 1:25:17.3 6:49/M 898 1:05:53.5 10:23/M 3:51:49.6
1068 Carla Henriquez 1673 38 F 1052 1:20:49.2 13:53/M 1041 1:25:06.2 6:48/M 900 1:05:55.0 10:23/M 3:51:50.5
1069 Veronika Maki 1933 55 F     1071 2:35:56.9 12:28/M 1039 1:17:36.4 12:13/M 3:53:33.3
1070 Phyllis Colson 1677 29 F     1074 2:40:27.2 12:50/M 1021 1:13:32.3 11:35/M 3:53:59.5
1071 Darryl Cruz 1051 39 M     1075 2:40:27.6 12:50/M 1019 1:13:31.9 11:35/M 3:53:59.5
1072 Chanin Vichaita 988 32 M 1029 1:16:10.0 13:05/M 1036 1:17:29.2 6:12/M 1049 1:20:45.3 12:43/M 3:54:24.6
1073 Lisa Levering 1969 64 F 1046 1:20:19.5 13:48/M 1043 1:26:48.3 6:57/M 1000 1:12:05.9 11:21/M 3:59:13.7
1074 Therese Willis 1905 52 F 1048 1:20:22.0 13:49/M 1033 1:13:40.2 5:54/M 1069 1:33:45.9 14:46/M 4:07:48.2
1075 Cynthia Brostrom 1906 56 F     1078 2:55:27.4 14:02/M 1006 1:12:23.8 11:24/M 4:07:51.3
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1076 Jennifer Parsons 1699 39 F     1076 2:48:13.7 13:27/M 1047 1:19:47.5 12:34/M 4:08:01.2
1077 Michelle Toro 1651 39 F     1077 2:51:12.0 13:42/M 1055 1:22:43.6 13:02/M 4:13:55.7
1078 Sam Choate 1299 45 M 778 1:00:38.2 10:25/M 1051 2:02:48.8 9:49/M 1032 1:15:21.4 11:52/M 4:18:48.4

2012 Eppie's Great Race

2012 Eppie's Great Race

Ironperson Overall

July 21, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Vic Vicari 1500 53 M 2 33:14.0 5:43/M 4 32:15.5 2:35/M 1 39:04.8 6:09/M 1:44:34.4 4:14/M
2 Neilson Powless 917 15 M 1 31:52.3 5:29/M 1 28:28.4 2:17/M 23 46:45.8 7:22/M 1:47:06.6 4:20/M
3 Jeff Schwing 1482 50 M     681 1:10:41.3 5:39/M 3 39:49.4 6:16/M 1:50:30.8 4:29/M
4 Rick Simonsen 1444 51 M 13 38:56.0 6:41/M 15 34:23.4 2:45/M 6 41:12.0 6:29/M 1:54:31.5 4:39/M
5 Scott Cleland 1266 42 M 7 37:54.6 6:31/M 9 33:22.4 2:40/M 11 43:32.9 6:51/M 1:54:50.0 4:39/M
6 Ambrose Tuscano 1078 33 M 15 39:14.9 6:44/M 26 35:03.8 2:48/M 7 41:38.5 6:33/M 1:55:57.3 4:42/M
7 Robert Lambrose 1446 55 M 32 41:37.4 7:09/M 25 35:01.0 2:48/M 2 39:34.8 6:14/M 1:56:13.3 4:43/M
8 David Johansen 1008 28 M 5 37:11.9 6:23/M 10 33:22.5 2:40/M 18 46:06.0 7:16/M 1:56:40.4 4:44/M
9 Craig Tanner 1419 52 M 81 44:31.0 7:39/M 6 32:27.4 2:36/M 4 39:56.5 6:17/M 1:56:54.9 4:44/M
10 Scott Fairley 1305 47 M 8 38:05.3 6:33/M 7 32:37.3 2:37/M 21 46:22.5 7:18/M 1:57:05.2 4:45/M
11 Kevin Cullinan 1353 48 M 42 42:22.9 7:17/M 21 34:41.7 2:46/M 5 40:11.2 6:20/M 1:57:15.9 4:45/M
12 Seth Peterson 1025 29 M 12 38:40.3 6:39/M 3 31:58.9 2:33/M 25 46:55.8 7:23/M 1:57:35.0 4:46/M
13 Justin Traud 910 18 M 4 37:05.1 6:22/M 5 32:25.7 2:36/M 33 48:05.7 7:34/M 1:57:36.5 4:46/M
14 Justin Mendoza 1067 21 M 6 37:38.8 6:28/M 12 33:36.9 2:41/M 36 48:28.2 7:38/M 1:59:44.0 4:51/M
15 Lars Felloverbars 1502 53 M 62 43:43.5 7:31/M 17 34:25.6 2:45/M 9 42:22.7 6:40/M 2:00:31.9 4:53/M
16 Diana Hellman 1613 39 F 93 45:05.0 7:45/M 14 34:01.2 2:43/M 8 41:54.3 6:36/M 2:01:00.5 4:54/M
17 Jake Kelly- Strong 1107 24 M 3 34:06.2 5:52/M 204 41:57.6 3:21/M 22 46:24.1 7:18/M 2:02:28.0 4:58/M
18 Alan Bodtker 1291 47 M 53 43:14.9 7:26/M 22 34:43.3 2:47/M 13 44:35.8 7:01/M 2:02:34.1 4:58/M
19 Jeffrey Thorne 1300 44 M 16 39:22.2 6:46/M 47 36:45.6 2:56/M 24 46:50.2 7:23/M 2:02:58.0 4:59/M
20 John Touchette 1259 46 M 29 41:22.0 7:06/M 35 35:47.4 2:52/M 17 46:03.6 7:15/M 2:03:13.1 5:00/M
21 Ron Craig 1560 65 M 174 48:33.8 8:21/M 20 34:37.9 2:46/M 10 42:56.1 6:46/M 2:06:07.8 5:07/M
22 John Green I I 1123 29 M 61 43:42.8 7:31/M 87 38:36.9 3:05/M 12 44:02.7 6:56/M 2:06:22.5 5:07/M
23 Michael Carver 1287 47 M 40 42:18.7 7:16/M 32 35:41.7 2:51/M 38 48:41.3 7:40/M 2:06:41.8 5:08/M
24 Nicole Young 1849 41 F 109 45:43.9 7:51/M 24 34:56.8 2:48/M 20 46:20.4 7:18/M 2:07:01.2 5:09/M
25 Yvetta Ferreira 1730 38 F 9 38:26.8 6:36/M 166 41:05.0 3:17/M 29 47:38.4 7:30/M 2:07:10.2 5:09/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Stephen Nagy 1326 43 M 60 43:42.4 7:31/M 90 38:42.9 3:06/M 15 45:02.2 7:06/M 2:07:27.6 5:10/M
27 Bob Ruffner 1429 53 M 76 44:18.8 7:37/M 28 35:14.1 2:49/M 35 48:11.1 7:35/M 2:07:44.1 5:11/M
28 David Boyet 1470 57 M 39 42:16.7 7:16/M 77 38:13.3 3:03/M 27 47:31.3 7:29/M 2:08:01.4 5:11/M
29 Gary Eldridge 1454 51 M 47 42:49.6 7:21/M 27 35:10.4 2:49/M 49 50:09.4 7:54/M 2:08:09.5 5:12/M
30 Mark Parenti 964 38 M 75 44:15.9 7:36/M 45 36:24.3 2:55/M 28 47:32.6 7:29/M 2:08:12.9 5:12/M
31 Tony Saint 1339 43 M     691 1:20:38.2 6:27/M 31 47:50.9 7:32/M 2:08:29.1 5:12/M
32 Cathie Simonsen 1909 55 F 165 48:14.3 8:17/M 36 35:48.7 2:52/M 14 44:37.6 7:02/M 2:08:40.7 5:13/M
33 David Doll 1298 48 M 22 40:40.6 6:59/M 11 33:34.9 2:41/M 157 54:31.8 8:35/M 2:08:47.4 5:13/M
34 Rich De Glymes 1531 64 M 68 43:59.2 7:33/M 18 34:27.0 2:45/M 52 50:23.0 7:56/M 2:08:49.2 5:13/M
35 Josh Kelly- Strong 1488 53 M 33 41:43.0 7:10/M 38 36:05.5 2:53/M 66 51:17.3 8:05/M 2:09:05.9 5:14/M
36 Dominic Vicari 1066 21 M 21 40:19.5 6:56/M 49 36:49.2 2:57/M 92 52:20.4 8:14/M 2:09:29.2 5:15/M
37 Brandon Hayes 992 36 M 19 39:46.6 6:50/M 213 42:10.9 3:22/M 32 47:56.2 7:33/M 2:09:53.8 5:16/M
38 Mark Skreden 1439 53 M 49 42:58.1 7:23/M 56 37:21.3 2:59/M 51 50:21.6 7:56/M 2:10:41.1 5:18/M
39 Keven Stewart 1417 53 M 96 45:08.8 7:45/M 71 38:04.0 3:03/M 26 47:28.2 7:29/M 2:10:41.1 5:18/M
40 David Sedin 1476 50 M 104 45:30.8 7:49/M 46 36:42.8 2:56/M 37 48:39.6 7:40/M 2:10:53.2 5:18/M
41 Phil Wolf 1234 0 M 79 44:26.4 7:38/M 52 37:03.8 2:58/M 55 50:27.5 7:57/M 2:11:57.7 5:21/M
42 Jim Dietler Sr 1479 52 M 10 38:31.7 6:37/M 67 37:52.7 3:02/M 182 55:33.7 8:45/M 2:11:58.2 5:21/M
43 Jeff Holden 1466 55 M 117 46:08.7 7:56/M 16 34:23.4 2:45/M 72 51:39.2 8:08/M 2:12:11.4 5:21/M
44 Chris Bouck 1475 53 M 25 41:00.6 7:03/M 54 37:14.2 2:59/M 144 54:03.5 8:31/M 2:12:18.4 5:22/M
45 Klaus Kolb 1504 53 M 107 45:41.5 7:51/M 109 39:13.4 3:08/M 30 47:39.2 7:30/M 2:12:34.2 5:22/M
46 Paul Parenti 1308 41 M 23 40:44.1 7:00/M 43 36:12.7 2:54/M 199 55:59.8 8:49/M 2:12:56.6 5:23/M
47 Stefan Keller 1080 36 M     687 1:16:55.0 6:09/M 203 56:03.5 8:50/M 2:12:58.6 5:23/M
48 Larry Booth 1115 28 M 27 41:18.0 7:06/M 120 39:42.0 3:11/M 81 52:06.5 8:12/M 2:13:06.6 5:24/M
49 Andy Dahl 1011 29 M 56 43:19.0 7:27/M 125 39:54.9 3:12/M 47 49:57.4 7:52/M 2:13:11.4 5:24/M
50 Jonathan McKee 1364 42 M 54 43:15.4 7:26/M 84 38:29.3 3:05/M 68 51:29.4 8:06/M 2:13:14.2 5:24/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Pam Goodley 1923 54 F 130 46:51.1 8:03/M 145 40:21.5 3:14/M 19 46:06.3 7:16/M 2:13:19.0 5:24/M
52 Michael Erikson 1017 29 M 101 45:19.0 7:47/M 82 38:24.6 3:04/M 44 49:50.1 7:51/M 2:13:33.8 5:25/M
53 Jevon Webster, Cfp 1242 40 M 125 46:35.5 8:00/M 37 36:03.7 2:53/M 61 50:58.5 8:02/M 2:13:37.8 5:25/M
54 Ken Press 1370 49 M 91 45:03.0 7:44/M 126 39:55.9 3:12/M 39 48:46.5 7:41/M 2:13:45.4 5:25/M
55 Matt Hanko 1362 48 M 143 47:16.7 8:07/M 51 37:02.2 2:58/M 42 49:28.1 7:47/M 2:13:47.1 5:25/M
56 Paul-Michael Sosa 1058 29 M 43 42:30.0 7:18/M 44 36:21.8 2:54/M 168 54:57.5 8:39/M 2:13:49.4 5:25/M
57 Erik Pearson 1224 41 M 85 44:45.0 7:41/M 55 37:14.4 2:59/M 93 52:21.5 8:15/M 2:14:21.0 5:27/M
58 Talyon Sortor 1235 41 M 63 43:46.7 7:31/M 131 40:03.2 3:12/M 57 50:31.4 7:57/M 2:14:21.4 5:27/M
59 Susan Luzader 1775 47 F 99 45:14.9 7:46/M 70 37:58.2 3:02/M 64 51:10.7 8:03/M 2:14:23.9 5:27/M
60 Ed Ruble 1307 0 M 200 49:23.8 8:29/M 50 36:51.4 2:57/M 34 48:10.8 7:35/M 2:14:26.1 5:27/M
61 Christian Kershner 951 22 M 74 44:14.8 7:36/M 13 33:52.9 2:43/M 220 56:20.1 8:52/M 2:14:27.9 5:27/M
62 Tara McDonald Carreira 1654 38 F 182 48:49.0 8:23/M 2 31:38.1 2:32/M 147 54:11.3 8:32/M 2:14:38.4 5:27/M
63 Johnny Mark 912 18 M 41 42:21.4 7:17/M 234 42:42.9 3:25/M 46 49:53.5 7:51/M 2:14:57.9 5:28/M
64 Melissa Seaman 1574 14 F 30 41:22.4 7:06/M 64 37:46.1 3:01/M 196 55:54.6 8:48/M 2:15:03.2 5:28/M
65 Joe Gomes 1450 55 M 14 39:03.8 6:43/M 75 38:12.1 3:03/M 273 57:49.6 9:06/M 2:15:05.5 5:29/M
66 Bertram Di Mauro 1289 48 M 123 46:31.2 8:00/M 41 36:09.2 2:54/M 95 52:28.5 8:16/M 2:15:09.0 5:29/M
67 Steven Coughlin 1000 26 M 28 41:18.8 7:06/M 121 39:43.9 3:11/M 149 54:11.6 8:32/M 2:15:14.4 5:29/M
68 Kyle Nishimoto 1329 42 M 95 45:08.4 7:45/M 62 37:34.6 3:00/M 99 52:41.3 8:18/M 2:15:24.4 5:29/M
69 Robert Grappo 1314 45 M 149 47:35.5 8:11/M 40 36:07.6 2:53/M 75 51:41.5 8:08/M 2:15:24.6 5:29/M
70 Jason Brabec 986 38 M 83 44:39.6 7:40/M 8 33:19.1 2:40/M 260 57:31.4 9:03/M 2:15:30.2 5:30/M
71 Robert Harms 974 28 M 70 44:02.1 7:34/M 81 38:17.6 3:04/M 114 53:17.2 8:23/M 2:15:37.0 5:30/M
72 Kevin Creighton 1342 47 M 133 46:59.3 8:04/M 30 35:31.2 2:50/M 116 53:19.1 8:24/M 2:15:49.7 5:30/M
73 Noah Sohl 1097 20 M 87 44:48.0 7:42/M 101 39:00.7 3:07/M 83 52:09.4 8:13/M 2:15:58.2 5:31/M
74 Linda Casillas 1780 49 F 114 45:55.4 7:53/M 72 38:06.6 3:03/M 90 52:19.7 8:14/M 2:16:21.8 5:32/M
75 Brett MacAdam 1127 31 M 173 48:28.7 8:20/M 53 37:08.1 2:58/M 67 51:28.9 8:06/M 2:17:05.8 5:33/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Wolf Hillesheim 1546 67 M 59 43:39.7 7:30/M 106 39:08.1 3:08/M 156 54:30.7 8:35/M 2:17:18.6 5:34/M
77 Gary Derheim 1438 50 M 64 43:54.5 7:33/M 149 40:32.6 3:15/M 107 52:54.2 8:20/M 2:17:21.4 5:34/M
78 Joe Leon 1132 22 M 98 45:14.9 7:46/M 188 41:35.0 3:20/M 58 50:35.5 7:58/M 2:17:25.5 5:34/M
79 John Norris 1415 54 M 77 44:25.1 7:38/M 61 37:33.4 3:00/M 183 55:35.3 8:45/M 2:17:33.9 5:35/M
80 Trine By 1808 40 F 66 43:57.0 7:33/M 65 37:46.4 3:01/M 197 55:56.0 8:49/M 2:17:39.5 5:35/M
81 Terry Liu 1763 46 F 110 45:45.0 7:52/M 244 43:02.3 3:27/M 40 48:55.8 7:42/M 2:17:43.2 5:35/M
82 Keith Hobday 1288 48 M 121 46:26.5 7:59/M 159 40:46.1 3:16/M 56 50:31.3 7:57/M 2:17:44.0 5:35/M
83 Aaron Jacobson 1086 24 M 55 43:16.2 7:26/M 194 41:40.6 3:20/M 103 52:49.9 8:19/M 2:17:46.8 5:35/M
84 Jennifer Mays 1789 46 F 136 47:01.2 8:05/M 89 38:41.6 3:06/M 80 52:05.0 8:12/M 2:17:47.8 5:35/M
85 James Hine 1526 63 M 204 49:34.0 8:31/M 29 35:21.2 2:50/M 109 52:58.0 8:20/M 2:17:53.3 5:35/M
86 Brad Hubbard 1320 43 M 177 48:38.0 8:21/M 19 34:29.7 2:46/M 161 54:46.9 8:37/M 2:17:54.7 5:35/M
87 Brett Diede 1009 28 M 36 41:56.0 7:12/M 216 42:13.3 3:23/M 134 53:47.8 8:28/M 2:17:57.1 5:36/M
88 James Kaiser 1359 41 M 80 44:28.0 7:38/M 177 41:20.3 3:18/M 86 52:12.2 8:13/M 2:18:00.6 5:36/M
89 Vince Thompson 1301 48 M 86 44:47.7 7:42/M 221 42:21.6 3:23/M 63 51:03.8 8:02/M 2:18:13.2 5:36/M
90 Philip Deacon 1110 39 M 44 42:35.2 7:19/M 74 38:08.4 3:03/M 261 57:32.2 9:04/M 2:18:15.9 5:36/M
91 Conrad Voorsanger 1343 44 M 134 46:59.3 8:04/M 31 35:37.6 2:51/M 187 55:43.5 8:46/M 2:18:20.5 5:36/M
92 Jeremy Cooley 1006 36 M 132 46:58.7 8:04/M 111 39:20.1 3:09/M 88 52:16.2 8:14/M 2:18:35.1 5:37/M
93 Vern Dwelly 1565 73 M 137 47:02.5 8:05/M 78 38:15.9 3:04/M 125 53:29.4 8:25/M 2:18:47.9 5:38/M
94 Harmon Ackerman 961 30 M 105 45:32.6 7:49/M 23 34:49.2 2:47/M 301 58:35.4 9:14/M 2:18:57.2 5:38/M
95 Margo Covell 1913 50 F 58 43:29.4 7:28/M 157 40:44.6 3:16/M 167 54:54.8 8:39/M 2:19:08.8 5:38/M
96 Anthony Holly 1032 28 M 71 44:02.6 7:34/M 88 38:37.0 3:05/M 230 56:34.7 8:54/M 2:19:14.4 5:39/M
97 Anthony Little 981 30 M 314 53:27.5 9:11/M 39 36:07.2 2:53/M 43 49:43.8 7:50/M 2:19:18.6 5:39/M
98 Khrystynna Hunsinger 1668 23 F 34 41:53.1 7:12/M 311 44:42.7 3:35/M 100 52:46.9 8:19/M 2:19:22.8 5:39/M
99 Matt Zentner 1085 32 M 113 45:55.1 7:53/M 249 43:08.2 3:27/M 50 50:19.7 7:55/M 2:19:23.1 5:39/M
100 Tim Michels 1053 33 M 128 46:46.5 8:02/M 86 38:32.8 3:05/M 148 54:11.3 8:32/M 2:19:30.7 5:39/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Timothy Taylor 1276 44 M 169 48:21.3 8:18/M 42 36:09.8 2:54/M 173 55:09.2 8:41/M 2:19:40.3 5:40/M
102 Sam Kalhor 1244 49 M 69 44:00.8 7:34/M 217 42:16.6 3:23/M 120 53:23.1 8:24/M 2:19:40.6 5:40/M
103 Mark Ocamb 1360 41 M 241 50:48.7 8:44/M 98 38:53.4 3:07/M 48 50:06.9 7:53/M 2:19:49.1 5:40/M
104 Randall Topacio 997 27 M 46 42:40.8 7:20/M 97 38:52.0 3:07/M 304 58:38.3 9:14/M 2:20:11.2 5:41/M
105 Chito Porath 1220 48 M 18 39:46.3 6:50/M 182 41:28.2 3:19/M 317 59:00.2 9:17/M 2:20:14.8 5:41/M
106 Jason Johns 991 31 M 90 45:01.0 7:44/M 108 39:12.5 3:08/M 202 56:03.3 8:50/M 2:20:16.8 5:41/M
107 James Alexander 1473 51 M 129 46:47.5 8:02/M 203 41:54.2 3:21/M 70 51:36.4 8:08/M 2:20:18.2 5:41/M
108 Calvin Walstad 1428 54 M 217 50:15.1 8:38/M 58 37:26.2 3:00/M 98 52:41.0 8:18/M 2:20:22.3 5:41/M
109 Greg Szumski 1486 51 M 35 41:54.4 7:12/M 137 40:08.9 3:13/M 290 58:22.9 9:11/M 2:20:26.2 5:42/M
110 Joe Goldbronn 954 37 M 103 45:30.0 7:49/M 96 38:51.9 3:06/M 207 56:07.2 8:50/M 2:20:29.2 5:42/M
111 Darin Maguire 1309 49 M 127 46:43.5 8:02/M 183 41:28.6 3:19/M 89 52:18.6 8:14/M 2:20:30.8 5:42/M
112 Roger Dunn 1522 63 M 323 53:51.6 9:15/M 175 41:16.9 3:18/M 16 45:30.1 7:10/M 2:20:38.7 5:42/M
113 Samuel Mc Crea 905 17 M 45 42:39.0 7:20/M 300 44:26.5 3:33/M 127 53:37.2 8:27/M 2:20:42.8 5:42/M
114 Eric Yount 902 16 M 52 43:08.9 7:25/M 154 40:40.4 3:15/M 241 56:54.9 8:58/M 2:20:44.3 5:42/M
115 Nils Blomquist 1128 39 M 102 45:28.3 7:49/M 253 43:18.2 3:28/M 77 51:58.0 8:11/M 2:20:44.6 5:42/M
116 Matthew Leettola 960 29 M 118 46:15.3 7:57/M 102 39:03.5 3:07/M 179 55:28.0 8:44/M 2:20:46.8 5:42/M
117 Jeff Hedges 1059 30 M 38 42:15.6 7:16/M 152 40:35.1 3:15/M 277 58:02.3 9:08/M 2:20:53.0 5:43/M
118 Ramona Blount 1915 51 F 92 45:04.4 7:45/M 127 39:57.4 3:12/M 198 55:57.2 8:49/M 2:20:59.1 5:43/M
119 Taylor Honnette 913 18 M 135 47:00.4 8:05/M 57 37:21.7 2:59/M 231 56:37.2 8:55/M 2:20:59.4 5:43/M
120 Jeffrey Farley 1357 44 M 237 50:40.3 8:42/M 79 38:16.1 3:04/M 79 52:04.9 8:12/M 2:21:01.4 5:43/M
121 Gregory Berger 1061 38 M 31 41:37.1 7:09/M 228 42:34.6 3:24/M 242 56:55.6 8:58/M 2:21:07.3 5:43/M
122 Mitch Zehnder 1130 34 M 24 40:56.9 7:02/M 312 44:43.3 3:35/M 180 55:28.2 8:44/M 2:21:08.5 5:43/M
123 Janeal Cimino 1850 41 F 154 47:44.5 8:12/M 66 37:49.7 3:02/M 184 55:36.4 8:45/M 2:21:10.7 5:43/M
124 Sergio Pena 1261 43 M 100 45:17.1 7:47/M 153 40:37.1 3:15/M 177 55:26.3 8:44/M 2:21:20.6 5:44/M
125 Rob Matson 1136 33 M 112 45:48.8 7:52/M 168 41:09.9 3:18/M 153 54:25.8 8:34/M 2:21:24.5 5:44/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Jerry Dahl 1541 62 M 244 50:52.1 8:44/M 130 40:02.6 3:12/M 59 50:41.9 7:59/M 2:21:36.7 5:44/M
127 Adam Beckinger 1095 34 M 211 50:02.9 8:36/M 80 38:16.6 3:04/M 115 53:17.7 8:23/M 2:21:37.3 5:44/M
128 Tracy Auble 1642 34 F 183 48:53.2 8:24/M 128 40:01.9 3:12/M 101 52:48.4 8:19/M 2:21:43.6 5:45/M
129 Wayne Watts 1477 57 M 138 47:09.6 8:06/M 85 38:31.8 3:05/M 206 56:05.7 8:50/M 2:21:47.1 5:45/M
130 Antanas Ezerskis 1478 50 M 221 50:17.3 8:38/M 104 39:06.9 3:08/M 96 52:37.3 8:17/M 2:22:01.6 5:45/M
131 Steve Holmes 1423 59 M 184 48:56.0 8:24/M 167 41:06.5 3:17/M 84 52:09.7 8:13/M 2:22:12.3 5:46/M
132 Kim Kemper 1688 24 F 17 39:31.6 6:47/M 205 42:01.8 3:22/M 399 1:00:44.6 9:34/M 2:22:18.0 5:46/M
133 Peter Laskey 1247 42 M 161 47:59.3 8:15/M 163 40:59.4 3:17/M 117 53:20.8 8:24/M 2:22:19.6 5:46/M
134 Melissa Osborne 1602 30 F 234 50:37.1 8:42/M 34 35:45.7 2:52/M 201 56:02.6 8:49/M 2:22:25.4 5:46/M
135 Arnaldo Rivera 1003 30 M 78 44:26.0 7:38/M 33 35:43.7 2:51/M 457 1:02:17.4 9:49/M 2:22:27.2 5:46/M
136 Rhyss Haskell 1090 22 M 89 44:56.2 7:43/M 344 45:24.8 3:38/M 82 52:06.8 8:12/M 2:22:27.9 5:46/M
137 Chris Dale 1094 29 M 26 41:16.0 7:05/M 187 41:34.5 3:20/M 347 59:38.7 9:23/M 2:22:29.3 5:47/M
138 Timmy Opie 1265 47 M 215 50:11.2 8:37/M 135 40:07.6 3:13/M 94 52:23.6 8:15/M 2:22:42.5 5:47/M
139 Joseph Watkins 987 31 M 207 49:46.2 8:33/M 174 41:16.6 3:18/M 74 51:40.1 8:08/M 2:22:42.9 5:47/M
140 Devin Jimenez 1030 25 M 159 47:56.1 8:14/M 100 39:00.3 3:07/M 193 55:50.0 8:48/M 2:22:46.5 5:47/M
141 Jeff Carlson 1031 31 M 50 43:00.8 7:23/M 428 47:36.2 3:48/M 85 52:11.3 8:13/M 2:22:48.4 5:47/M
142 Eric Zacharias 999 35 M 37 42:11.3 7:15/M 262 43:31.7 3:29/M 247 57:08.0 9:00/M 2:22:51.1 5:47/M
143 Genevieve Coty 1612 39 F 141 47:15.4 8:07/M 181 41:27.0 3:19/M 152 54:21.6 8:34/M 2:23:04.1 5:48/M
144 Brock Howell 1222 42 M 208 49:47.3 8:33/M 240 42:52.4 3:26/M 54 50:25.7 7:56/M 2:23:05.5 5:48/M
145 Larry Standing 1344 43 M 240 50:48.1 8:44/M 59 37:28.8 3:00/M 165 54:51.5 8:38/M 2:23:08.5 5:48/M
146 Matt Melcher 1248 43 M 166 48:16.5 8:18/M 170 41:11.3 3:18/M 132 53:47.1 8:28/M 2:23:15.0 5:48/M
147 Michael Severi 1054 26 M 120 46:19.7 7:57/M 91 38:45.1 3:06/M 285 58:13.0 9:10/M 2:23:17.9 5:48/M
148 Greg Arendt 1087 33 M 172 48:24.1 8:19/M 178 41:24.5 3:19/M 133 53:47.3 8:28/M 2:23:36.0 5:49/M
149 Troy Mays 1245 47 M 283 52:22.6 9:00/M 140 40:17.6 3:13/M 71 51:38.9 8:08/M 2:24:19.1 5:51/M
150 Stacie Puchalla 1777 48 F 236 50:39.5 8:42/M 119 39:36.8 3:10/M 143 54:03.1 8:31/M 2:24:19.4 5:51/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
151 Thomas Olson 1052 27 M 151 47:37.6 8:11/M 147 40:24.1 3:14/M 219 56:19.8 8:52/M 2:24:21.6 5:51/M
152 Brittany Cino 1652 23 F 48 42:50.9 7:22/M 224 42:25.5 3:24/M 327 59:08.2 9:19/M 2:24:24.7 5:51/M
153 Patrick Birmingham 1271 49 M 201 49:24.9 8:29/M 172 41:14.7 3:18/M 135 53:50.7 8:29/M 2:24:30.4 5:51/M
154 Scott Doyle 1254 47 M 131 46:53.5 8:03/M 239 42:48.8 3:25/M 162 54:48.6 8:38/M 2:24:31.0 5:51/M
155 Richard Kendall 1530 65 M 139 47:13.7 8:07/M 255 43:22.2 3:28/M 145 54:06.1 8:31/M 2:24:42.0 5:52/M
156 Mark Van Cleef 1227 45 M 146 47:20.2 8:08/M 278 43:57.5 3:31/M 123 53:26.0 8:25/M 2:24:43.8 5:52/M
157 Tom Zappas 1453 52 M 163 48:09.9 8:16/M 103 39:06.7 3:08/M 269 57:38.1 9:05/M 2:24:54.8 5:52/M
158 Michael Connolly 1496 53 M 153 47:39.8 8:11/M 138 40:09.1 3:13/M 250 57:14.5 9:01/M 2:25:03.5 5:53/M
159 Sabrina Aris 1643 39 F 272 51:58.4 8:56/M 164 41:04.2 3:17/M 87 52:14.3 8:14/M 2:25:16.9 5:53/M
160 Chad Gulden 1374 45 M 275 52:04.6 8:57/M 113 39:25.4 3:09/M 140 53:58.2 8:30/M 2:25:28.3 5:54/M
161 Sean Tierney 959 24 M 288 52:29.8 9:01/M 184 41:29.4 3:19/M 73 51:39.8 8:08/M 2:25:39.1 5:54/M
162 Teresa Kennedy 1936 59 F 212 50:03.3 8:36/M 169 41:10.7 3:18/M 155 54:28.1 8:35/M 2:25:42.2 5:54/M
163 Sena Minshew 1601 37 F 261 51:38.3 8:52/M 156 40:44.5 3:16/M 121 53:23.9 8:24/M 2:25:46.8 5:55/M
164 Barry Kreuzer 1243 45 M 179 48:41.8 8:22/M 136 40:08.0 3:13/M 246 57:06.1 9:00/M 2:25:56.0 5:55/M
165 Keri Jumelet 1641 35 F 122 46:30.3 7:59/M 211 42:09.6 3:22/M 255 57:21.0 9:02/M 2:26:00.9 5:55/M
166 Holly Lasiter 1925 51 F 160 47:58.4 8:15/M 238 42:48.1 3:25/M 174 55:16.4 8:42/M 2:26:02.9 5:55/M
167 Marc Boman 1238 0 M 94 45:07.4 7:45/M 186 41:33.8 3:19/M 342 59:29.2 9:22/M 2:26:10.5 5:55/M
168 Daniel Wallmark 1043 30 M 220 50:16.0 8:38/M 196 41:44.2 3:20/M 150 54:14.7 8:32/M 2:26:15.0 5:56/M
169 James Helge 1282 43 M 65 43:56.8 7:33/M 281 43:59.0 3:31/M 300 58:35.3 9:14/M 2:26:31.1 5:56/M
170 Tim Mc Cormack 1523 70 M 189 49:06.4 8:26/M 261 43:28.3 3:29/M 141 53:58.4 8:30/M 2:26:33.1 5:56/M
171 David Taillon 1278 47 M 115 45:57.4 7:54/M 197 41:44.9 3:20/M 318 59:00.6 9:17/M 2:26:43.0 5:57/M
172 Allison Rossiter 1611 29 F 227 50:27.4 8:40/M 256 43:23.7 3:28/M 110 52:58.6 8:20/M 2:26:49.8 5:57/M
173 Shaun Ransom 1140 0 M 235 50:37.1 8:42/M 48 36:47.3 2:57/M 341 59:27.2 9:22/M 2:26:51.7 5:57/M
174 Kate Mac Donald 1771 47 F         715 2:27:07.2 23:10/M 2:27:07.2 5:58/M
175 Devon Dyer 1126 32 M 321 53:46.5 9:14/M 95 38:51.4 3:06/M 159 54:35.8 8:36/M 2:27:13.8 5:58/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
176 Heather McMillin 1867 48 F 278 52:12.3 8:58/M 222 42:23.7 3:23/M 97 52:40.7 8:18/M 2:27:16.8 5:58/M
177 Cameron Irvine 1225 40 M 361 55:12.2 9:29/M 199 41:48.0 3:21/M 53 50:23.1 7:56/M 2:27:23.4 5:58/M
178 James Krueger 1338 43 M 82 44:32.1 7:39/M 114 39:25.5 3:09/M 499 1:03:32.0 10:00/M 2:27:29.7 5:59/M
179 Cliff Chapman 1231 44 M 126 46:39.3 8:01/M 306 44:35.9 3:34/M 222 56:24.6 8:53/M 2:27:39.9 5:59/M
180 Robin Hays 1938 53 F 246 51:03.0 8:46/M 105 39:07.3 3:08/M 263 57:32.8 9:04/M 2:27:43.1 5:59/M
181 Janet Kelch 1803 47 F     692 1:24:35.4 6:46/M 486 1:03:09.6 9:57/M 2:27:45.0 5:59/M
182 Cheri Todoroff 1822 0 F 145 47:19.5 8:08/M 283 44:01.8 3:31/M 226 56:27.2 8:53/M 2:27:48.6 5:59/M
183 Matt Krause 1355 40 M 148 47:26.9 8:09/M 171 41:14.3 3:18/M 336 59:17.5 9:20/M 2:27:58.8 6:00/M
184 Audrey Lopez 1847 49 F 192 49:10.9 8:27/M 190 41:36.6 3:20/M 254 57:20.9 9:02/M 2:28:08.4 6:00/M
185 Brennan Rector 1045 0 M 88 44:50.4 7:42/M 276 43:56.4 3:31/M 344 59:31.9 9:22/M 2:28:18.8 6:01/M
186 Robert King 1297 43 M 273 52:02.1 8:56/M 155 40:43.3 3:15/M 186 55:43.3 8:46/M 2:28:28.7 6:01/M
187 Kendall Skreden 1679 19 F 330 54:05.7 9:18/M 143 40:19.6 3:14/M 146 54:10.5 8:32/M 2:28:35.9 6:01/M
188 Joanna Burtner 1622 22 F 167 48:17.2 8:18/M 214 42:10.9 3:22/M 282 58:11.9 9:10/M 2:28:40.1 6:02/M
189 Lelani Alves 1765 48 F 303 53:01.5 9:07/M 124 39:54.0 3:12/M 189 55:44.9 8:47/M 2:28:40.5 6:02/M
190 Jason Lau 1037 27 M 168 48:18.7 8:18/M 316 44:50.0 3:35/M 181 55:32.4 8:45/M 2:28:41.2 6:02/M
191 John Schwaner 1521 62 M 329 54:05.1 9:18/M 129 40:01.9 3:12/M 164 54:50.6 8:38/M 2:28:57.7 6:02/M
192 Paul Warren 1317 48 M 222 50:20.6 8:39/M 236 42:47.6 3:25/M 192 55:49.7 8:47/M 2:28:58.0 6:02/M
193 Derek Murai 1125 37 M 229 50:31.1 8:41/M 206 42:02.9 3:22/M 227 56:28.7 8:54/M 2:29:02.8 6:02/M
194 Adrienne Ruggles 1620 30 F 152 47:39.0 8:11/M 110 39:15.0 3:08/M 455 1:02:11.2 9:48/M 2:29:05.3 6:03/M
195 Vickie Sakamoto 1903 52 F 73 44:07.5 7:35/M 305 44:35.6 3:34/M 381 1:00:25.4 9:31/M 2:29:08.5 6:03/M
196 Gary Bogard 1255 49 M 162 48:01.7 8:15/M 263 43:35.2 3:29/M 264 57:33.6 9:04/M 2:29:10.6 6:03/M
197 Bryan Wright 1228 48 M 381 55:59.4 9:37/M 146 40:21.6 3:14/M 105 52:51.7 8:19/M 2:29:12.7 6:03/M
198 Soren Jensen 1129 37 M 351 54:46.7 9:25/M 195 41:40.9 3:20/M 104 52:50.8 8:19/M 2:29:18.4 6:03/M
199 Aaron Goodwin 1118 24 M 383 56:00.9 9:37/M 122 39:50.8 3:11/M 128 53:37.4 8:27/M 2:29:29.2 6:04/M
200 Ralph Smith 1487 53 M 193 49:11.9 8:27/M 92 38:46.4 3:06/M 435 1:01:34.9 9:42/M 2:29:33.3 6:04/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
201 Edward Catania 1448 57 M 84 44:42.3 7:41/M 287 44:06.7 3:32/M 400 1:00:45.5 9:34/M 2:29:34.6 6:04/M
202 Jeff Murrill 1562 60 M 72 44:07.0 7:35/M 420 47:20.6 3:47/M 280 58:07.3 9:09/M 2:29:34.9 6:04/M
203 Lillian Krovaza 1573 18 F 223 50:21.2 8:39/M 112 39:22.6 3:09/M 353 59:52.1 9:26/M 2:29:36.0 6:04/M
204 Karen Todoroff 1824 45 F 248 51:04.6 8:46/M 247 43:05.2 3:27/M 178 55:26.3 8:44/M 2:29:36.2 6:04/M
205 Terry Raymond 1437 50 M 384 56:01.8 9:37/M 60 37:30.5 3:00/M 204 56:04.5 8:50/M 2:29:36.9 6:04/M
206 Melanie Luke 1670 32 F 194 49:11.9 8:27/M 142 40:19.6 3:14/M 363 1:00:06.5 9:28/M 2:29:38.1 6:04/M
207 Russell Thomas 1325 44 M 252 51:21.1 8:49/M 176 41:18.7 3:18/M 245 57:01.6 8:59/M 2:29:41.5 6:04/M
208 Matt Aguiar 970 29 M 147 47:21.2 8:08/M 290 44:08.5 3:32/M 286 58:13.2 9:10/M 2:29:43.0 6:04/M
209 Roger Klein 1561 60 M 312 53:17.8 9:09/M 148 40:27.1 3:14/M 209 56:09.0 8:51/M 2:29:54.0 6:05/M
210 Michelle Schnack 1698 32 F 233 50:34.5 8:41/M 277 43:56.7 3:31/M 185 55:38.2 8:46/M 2:30:09.4 6:05/M
211 William Schmidt 1564 61 M 287 52:28.8 9:01/M 271 43:44.8 3:30/M 142 53:59.4 8:30/M 2:30:13.1 6:05/M
212 Brian Brosseau 953 38 M 210 49:58.1 8:35/M 198 41:46.5 3:20/M 296 58:29.9 9:13/M 2:30:14.6 6:05/M
213 Lance Faille 1257 46 M 67 43:57.7 7:33/M 410 47:04.8 3:46/M 334 59:15.1 9:20/M 2:30:17.7 6:06/M
214 Jeremy Dobler 1122 37 M 243 50:50.5 8:44/M 192 41:39.9 3:20/M 270 57:47.4 9:06/M 2:30:17.9 6:06/M
215 Bob Glynn 1555 65 M 157 47:47.8 8:13/M 383 46:13.5 3:42/M 217 56:19.0 8:52/M 2:30:20.3 6:06/M
216 Phil Barbaria 1354 49 M 230 50:33.1 8:41/M 150 40:32.7 3:15/M 339 59:25.1 9:21/M 2:30:31.0 6:06/M
217 Sue Spivey 1843 48 F 178 48:38.9 8:21/M 180 41:25.6 3:19/M 387 1:00:31.6 9:32/M 2:30:36.2 6:06/M
218 Bart Croes 1449 55 M 286 52:28.3 9:01/M 218 42:20.4 3:23/M 191 55:49.0 8:47/M 2:30:37.8 6:06/M
219 John Engstrom 1498 54 M 333 54:12.5 9:19/M 99 38:58.8 3:07/M 258 57:27.5 9:03/M 2:30:38.9 6:06/M
220 Sigifredo Garcia 1442 57 M 258 51:33.5 8:51/M 415 47:12.7 3:47/M 78 51:59.9 8:11/M 2:30:46.2 6:07/M
221 Roger Jacobsen 965 39 M 358 55:09.5 9:29/M 94 38:50.1 3:06/M 237 56:49.4 8:57/M 2:30:49.1 6:07/M
222 Debbie Donnahoe 1937 53 F 371 55:36.9 9:33/M 161 40:55.4 3:16/M 151 54:19.2 8:33/M 2:30:51.6 6:07/M
223 Paul Kidwell 1082 39 M 124 46:34.6 8:00/M 298 44:25.8 3:33/M 357 59:57.5 9:26/M 2:30:57.9 6:07/M
224 Mike Selby 1567 60 M 432 58:19.6 10:01/M 123 39:53.8 3:11/M 106 52:52.1 8:20/M 2:31:05.6 6:07/M
225 Mike Archambault 1015 27 M 188 49:02.2 8:25/M 301 44:27.4 3:33/M 276 57:55.9 9:07/M 2:31:25.6 6:08/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
226 Sharon Ruffner 1900 52 F 365 55:20.1 9:30/M 243 43:01.1 3:26/M 111 53:06.4 8:22/M 2:31:27.7 6:08/M
227 Joe Niland 1501 56 M 376 55:45.4 9:35/M 144 40:20.6 3:14/M 176 55:22.5 8:43/M 2:31:28.6 6:08/M
228 Scott Mann 1532 36 M 196 49:13.4 8:27/M 117 39:33.8 3:10/M 471 1:02:46.4 9:53/M 2:31:33.7 6:09/M
229 David Luca 1040 32 M 155 47:45.8 8:12/M 418 47:19.7 3:47/M 236 56:48.7 8:57/M 2:31:54.3 6:09/M
230 Nicholas Strand 966 33 M 416 57:33.2 9:53/M 151 40:33.7 3:15/M 136 53:53.1 8:29/M 2:32:00.0 6:10/M
231 Sara Lack 1570 17 F 20 40:10.0 6:54/M 440 47:48.2 3:49/M 519 1:04:10.1 10:06/M 2:32:08.3 6:10/M
232 Mike Glaser 1253 46 M 308 53:14.0 9:09/M 162 40:58.5 3:17/M 275 57:55.8 9:07/M 2:32:08.4 6:10/M
233 Kathy Klemencic 1911 51 F 407 57:15.9 9:50/M 242 42:56.5 3:26/M 76 51:56.8 8:11/M 2:32:09.2 6:10/M
234 Melody Lasiter 1656 29 F 195 49:12.7 8:27/M 185 41:31.5 3:19/M 429 1:01:29.2 9:41/M 2:32:13.5 6:10/M
235 Jason Self 1142 41 F 264 51:42.5 8:53/M 215 42:12.9 3:23/M 289 58:19.3 9:11/M 2:32:14.7 6:10/M
236 Laura Mugno 1784 49 F 181 48:46.4 8:23/M 399 46:41.4 3:44/M 235 56:48.6 8:57/M 2:32:16.5 6:10/M
237 Monica Sandgathe 1904 53 F 142 47:16.2 8:07/M 314 44:45.6 3:35/M 382 1:00:26.4 9:31/M 2:32:28.3 6:11/M
238 Robert Guldseth 1356 47 M 186 48:59.4 8:25/M 343 45:23.7 3:38/M 278 58:05.1 9:09/M 2:32:28.3 6:11/M
239 Aaron Pina 1060 37 M 158 47:48.8 8:13/M 360 45:42.0 3:39/M 326 59:05.9 9:18/M 2:32:36.7 6:11/M
240 Anacleta Thorne 1855 49 F 291 52:40.8 9:03/M 285 44:05.9 3:32/M 194 55:50.5 8:48/M 2:32:37.3 6:11/M
241 Bob Leung 1447 51 M 219 50:15.9 8:38/M 434 47:40.7 3:49/M 160 54:42.5 8:37/M 2:32:39.2 6:11/M
242 Karen Lack 967 21 M 327 54:02.4 9:17/M 200 41:49.4 3:21/M 234 56:48.4 8:57/M 2:32:40.3 6:11/M
243 Ryan Todd 1046 26 M 250 51:15.1 8:48/M 116 39:33.4 3:10/M 448 1:02:02.0 9:46/M 2:32:50.6 6:12/M
244 Chris Barnes 1414 52 M 274 52:02.5 8:56/M 230 42:36.4 3:24/M 284 58:12.9 9:10/M 2:32:51.9 6:12/M
245 Stephanie Knox 1806 46 F 374 55:40.8 9:34/M 73 38:07.6 3:03/M 329 59:08.3 9:19/M 2:32:56.8 6:12/M
246 Sandee Brown 1805 44 F 373 55:40.6 9:34/M 76 38:12.8 3:03/M 320 59:03.4 9:18/M 2:32:56.9 6:12/M
247 Louie Dias 1065 36 M 176 48:37.3 8:21/M 250 43:08.3 3:27/M 418 1:01:14.1 9:39/M 2:32:59.7 6:12/M
248 Sandra Zacharias 1571 18 F 106 45:35.9 7:50/M 268 43:41.3 3:30/M 505 1:03:43.4 10:02/M 2:33:00.6 6:12/M
249 John Cassidy 1264 48 M 202 49:28.8 8:30/M 266 43:40.7 3:30/M 352 59:51.9 9:26/M 2:33:01.4 6:12/M
250 Chris Herne 1346 45 M 203 49:30.7 8:30/M 118 39:36.5 3:10/M 514 1:04:01.7 10:05/M 2:33:09.0 6:12/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
251 Dawnelle Sauve 1971 61 F 256 51:30.3 8:51/M 321 44:54.4 3:36/M 232 56:45.3 8:56/M 2:33:10.0 6:13/M
252 Lawrence Enright 996 31 M 279 52:15.9 8:59/M 133 40:06.1 3:12/M 407 1:00:53.0 9:35/M 2:33:15.1 6:13/M
253 Suzette Shaffer 1949 53 F 453 59:00.9 10:08/M 252 43:15.6 3:28/M 62 50:58.5 8:02/M 2:33:15.1 6:13/M
254 Julie Watkins 1818 41 F 385 56:03.5 9:38/M 160 40:54.5 3:16/M 218 56:19.2 8:52/M 2:33:17.3 6:13/M
255 Frances Fort 1894 50 F 271 51:55.4 8:55/M 326 45:02.7 3:36/M 224 56:25.6 8:53/M 2:33:23.8 6:13/M
256 David Donnell 1306 46 M 156 47:46.2 8:12/M 265 43:39.0 3:30/M 449 1:02:02.5 9:46/M 2:33:27.8 6:13/M
257 Stephanie Mayberg 1733 30 F 431 58:14.9 10:00/M 69 37:58.1 3:02/M 252 57:15.0 9:01/M 2:33:28.0 6:13/M
258 Roberto Vanegas 1328 43 M 527 1:02:03.6 10:40/M 68 37:54.2 3:02/M 126 53:36.9 8:26/M 2:33:34.8 6:13/M
259 William Hill 1283 44 M 301 52:49.3 9:05/M 419 47:19.8 3:47/M 124 53:26.2 8:25/M 2:33:35.3 6:14/M
260 Katie Trimble 1718 25 F 276 52:07.8 8:57/M 429 47:36.4 3:48/M 137 53:53.7 8:29/M 2:33:37.9 6:14/M
261 Scott Palmer 1333 44 M         716 2:33:45.0 24:13/M 2:33:45.0 6:14/M
262 Kristy Palmer 1715 37 F 295 52:43.9 9:03/M 378 46:09.2 3:42/M 166 54:52.1 8:38/M 2:33:45.3 6:14/M
263 Jackson Nicolas 1076 29 M 267 51:47.2 8:54/M 139 40:12.7 3:13/M 441 1:01:46.1 9:44/M 2:33:46.1 6:14/M
264 Victor Mendoza 1221 49 M 280 52:17.5 8:59/M 342 45:21.4 3:38/M 210 56:09.5 8:51/M 2:33:48.5 6:14/M
265 Brian Mannerino 1337 44 M 441 58:35.8 10:04/M 191 41:38.6 3:20/M 131 53:44.9 8:28/M 2:33:59.4 6:15/M
266 Scott Mehren 1332 40 M 97 45:10.5 7:46/M 474 48:58.5 3:55/M 355 59:52.7 9:26/M 2:34:01.8 6:15/M
267 Brian Murphy 1323 46 M 51 43:02.6 7:24/M 581 53:49.4 4:18/M 251 57:14.6 9:01/M 2:34:06.6 6:15/M
268 Adrian Moeller 1135 37 M 257 51:32.2 8:51/M 438 47:47.0 3:49/M 163 54:49.5 8:38/M 2:34:08.8 6:15/M
269 Butch Field 1540 60 M 520 1:01:46.3 10:37/M 193 41:40.6 3:20/M 60 50:46.2 8:00/M 2:34:13.2 6:15/M
270 Gay Jones 1966 60 F 499 1:00:57.9 10:28/M 259 43:24.5 3:28/M 45 49:53.3 7:51/M 2:34:15.8 6:15/M
271 Matt Brayton 1256 43 M 239 50:47.9 8:44/M 254 43:21.0 3:28/M 365 1:00:08.7 9:28/M 2:34:17.7 6:15/M
272 Alexandra Latta 1748 32 F 249 51:09.9 8:47/M 189 41:36.2 3:20/M 442 1:01:47.0 9:44/M 2:34:33.2 6:16/M
273 Mike Starr 1416 55 M 282 52:21.7 9:00/M 313 44:44.6 3:35/M 259 57:27.6 9:03/M 2:34:34.0 6:16/M
274 Jessica Wilkinson 1634 25 F 170 48:21.5 8:18/M 374 46:00.5 3:41/M 374 1:00:16.3 9:29/M 2:34:38.4 6:16/M
275 Brian Dabel 1316 45 M 164 48:11.5 8:17/M 380 46:09.5 3:42/M 375 1:00:19.0 9:30/M 2:34:40.1 6:16/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
276 Sanborn Hodgkins 1914 58 F 269 51:53.5 8:55/M 83 38:25.8 3:04/M 527 1:04:20.9 10:08/M 2:34:40.3 6:16/M
277 Casey Chabola 1001 38 M 187 49:01.1 8:25/M 241 42:55.3 3:26/M 472 1:02:47.7 9:53/M 2:34:44.2 6:16/M
278 Jim Green 1467 53 M 360 55:11.4 9:29/M 235 42:45.5 3:25/M 239 56:53.3 8:57/M 2:34:50.3 6:17/M
279 Hunter Price 1083 19 M 185 48:57.4 8:25/M 337 45:17.7 3:37/M 391 1:00:36.9 9:33/M 2:34:52.0 6:17/M
280 Kathy Downey 1961 61 F 418 57:42.8 9:55/M 370 45:54.4 3:40/M 65 51:16.9 8:04/M 2:34:54.2 6:17/M
281 Ryan Hougham 1064 28 M 353 54:52.8 9:26/M 132 40:04.4 3:12/M 360 1:00:02.8 9:27/M 2:35:00.0 6:17/M
282 Chad Burton 1010 31 M 247 51:04.2 8:46/M 226 42:31.2 3:24/M 433 1:01:33.0 9:42/M 2:35:08.5 6:17/M
283 Apolinar Villalba 984 37 M 108 45:42.9 7:51/M 561 52:20.7 4:11/M 253 57:15.2 9:01/M 2:35:18.9 6:18/M
284 Lydia Palma 1697 26 F 251 51:21.0 8:49/M 229 42:36.4 3:24/M 421 1:01:24.5 9:40/M 2:35:22.0 6:18/M
285 Bob Glynn 1563 66 M 386 56:05.9 9:38/M 357 45:40.4 3:39/M 129 53:41.1 8:27/M 2:35:27.5 6:18/M
286 Brian Branco 1056 38 M 334 54:18.3 9:20/M 376 46:02.2 3:41/M 172 55:07.0 8:41/M 2:35:27.6 6:18/M
287 Kate Anthony 1899 51 F 477 1:00:06.2 10:20/M 280 43:57.6 3:31/M 69 51:30.2 8:07/M 2:35:34.1 6:18/M
288 Lance Ledbetter 1223 49 M 284 52:26.7 9:01/M 269 43:42.5 3:30/M 340 59:25.6 9:21/M 2:35:34.9 6:18/M
289 Rob Hedrick 1219 41 M 231 50:33.7 8:41/M 233 42:39.0 3:25/M 461 1:02:30.1 9:51/M 2:35:42.9 6:19/M
290 Christina Olson 1832 43 F 474 59:57.0 10:18/M 260 43:26.9 3:28/M 91 52:20.4 8:14/M 2:35:44.4 6:19/M
291 Keith Easterbrook 1345 47 M 394 56:47.2 9:45/M 208 42:05.9 3:22/M 244 57:00.5 8:59/M 2:35:53.7 6:19/M
292 Robert Minshew 1290 42 M 228 50:28.8 8:40/M 339 45:19.8 3:38/M 370 1:00:13.9 9:29/M 2:36:02.6 6:19/M
293 Kim Crimmins 1858 45 F 352 54:48.1 9:25/M 264 43:37.4 3:29/M 281 58:08.5 9:09/M 2:36:34.1 6:21/M
294 Alicia Pina 1649 35 F 292 52:41.1 9:03/M 349 45:27.1 3:38/M 308 58:44.9 9:15/M 2:36:53.2 6:22/M
295 Carrie Ramage 1837 41 F 424 57:56.2 9:57/M 354 45:34.7 3:39/M 119 53:22.8 8:24/M 2:36:53.8 6:22/M
296 Ernest Yee 977 33 M 270 51:54.0 8:55/M 173 41:16.3 3:18/M 506 1:03:44.6 10:02/M 2:36:55.0 6:22/M
297 Kurtis Wolford 1073 37 M 370 55:33.5 9:33/M 325 45:02.2 3:36/M 228 56:30.3 8:54/M 2:37:06.1 6:22/M
298 Kary Moore 1481 52 M 318 53:41.1 9:13/M 245 43:02.7 3:27/M 383 1:00:26.8 9:31/M 2:37:10.7 6:22/M
299 Kent Shillito 1108 31 M 336 54:19.3 9:20/M 382 46:12.3 3:42/M 238 56:50.6 8:57/M 2:37:22.3 6:23/M
300 Michelle Kuphaldt 1869 46 F 515 1:01:21.8 10:32/M 219 42:20.9 3:23/M 130 53:43.0 8:28/M 2:37:25.8 6:23/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
301 Von Norris 1497 50 F 320 53:46.4 9:14/M 275 43:54.5 3:31/M 350 59:47.1 9:25/M 2:37:28.0 6:23/M
302 Lilly Wyatt 1749 35 F 302 52:55.8 9:06/M 353 45:33.9 3:39/M 315 58:59.9 9:17/M 2:37:29.7 6:23/M
303 Trish Brown 1890 55 F 423 57:55.4 9:57/M 396 46:31.6 3:43/M 122 53:23.9 8:24/M 2:37:51.0 6:24/M
304 Angeline Hallworth 1638 31 F 253 51:22.2 8:50/M 299 44:25.8 3:33/M 452 1:02:08.3 9:47/M 2:37:56.4 6:24/M
305 David Shira 990 25 M 408 57:21.8 9:51/M 302 44:28.4 3:33/M 208 56:07.7 8:50/M 2:37:58.0 6:24/M
306 Eileen Harris 1840 48 F 421 57:48.8 9:56/M 232 42:37.4 3:25/M 262 57:32.3 9:04/M 2:37:58.6 6:24/M
307 Kim Archambault 1947 51 F 328 54:03.0 9:17/M 507 50:13.3 4:01/M 138 53:55.6 8:29/M 2:38:12.0 6:25/M
308 Stephen Adams 976 34 M 478 1:00:07.6 10:20/M 158 40:45.4 3:16/M 256 57:23.7 9:02/M 2:38:16.8 6:25/M
309 Robert Sanger 1237 43 M 414 57:31.6 9:53/M 304 44:34.3 3:34/M 215 56:15.8 8:51/M 2:38:21.8 6:25/M
310 Jackie Thompson 1830 48 F 140 47:14.3 8:07/M 324 45:01.6 3:36/M 576 1:06:08.1 10:25/M 2:38:24.1 6:25/M
311 Devin Canale 1092 28 M 294 52:43.4 9:03/M 390 46:22.7 3:43/M 338 59:24.7 9:21/M 2:38:30.8 6:25/M
312 Brendan Ahern 1042 19 M 313 53:23.5 9:10/M 392 46:24.1 3:43/M 309 58:44.9 9:15/M 2:38:32.6 6:26/M
313 Mike Tygard 1425 52 M 245 51:02.7 8:46/M 258 43:24.1 3:28/M 517 1:04:06.5 10:06/M 2:38:33.4 6:26/M
314 Silvi Steigerwald 1917 53 F 368 55:28.7 9:32/M 257 43:23.9 3:28/M 348 59:41.2 9:24/M 2:38:33.9 6:26/M
315 Hava Mc Carter- Ribakoff 1707 26 F 451 58:59.0 10:08/M 385 46:14.5 3:42/M 118 53:22.4 8:24/M 2:38:36.0 6:26/M
316 Jeff Lillie 1055 0 M 285 52:27.4 9:01/M 424 47:26.6 3:48/M 310 58:52.4 9:16/M 2:38:46.5 6:26/M
317 David Gassaway 1100 29 M 422 57:51.4 9:56/M 115 39:25.5 3:09/M 436 1:01:35.1 9:42/M 2:38:52.1 6:26/M
318 Barbara Lutes 1932 53 F 387 56:08.3 9:39/M 330 45:05.4 3:36/M 272 57:49.3 9:06/M 2:39:03.1 6:27/M
319 Sean Mc Cartney 973 34 M 293 52:41.9 9:03/M 416 47:13.9 3:47/M 330 59:12.3 9:19/M 2:39:08.1 6:27/M
320 Aaron Sweeney 911 0 M 254 51:22.5 8:50/M 433 47:39.4 3:49/M 364 1:00:07.7 9:28/M 2:39:09.7 6:27/M
321 Nai Saephan 1075 36 M 311 53:17.1 9:09/M 490 49:46.6 3:59/M 213 56:11.6 8:51/M 2:39:15.4 6:27/M
322 Sean Groom 993 28 M 277 52:09.6 8:58/M 297 44:22.3 3:33/M 473 1:02:47.7 9:53/M 2:39:19.7 6:27/M
323 Neal Francino 1322 48 M 315 53:28.1 9:11/M 506 50:10.2 4:01/M 188 55:43.9 8:46/M 2:39:22.3 6:28/M
324 Harold Alves 1413 57 M 489 1:00:37.3 10:25/M 179 41:25.3 3:19/M 257 57:24.7 9:02/M 2:39:27.4 6:28/M
325 Eric Ehnisz 950 29 M 372 55:38.3 9:34/M 201 41:50.6 3:21/M 446 1:02:01.6 9:46/M 2:39:30.6 6:28/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
326 Lindsey Davison 1735 24 F 382 56:00.8 9:37/M 388 46:19.3 3:42/M 249 57:11.8 9:00/M 2:39:32.0 6:28/M
327 Neil Dubrovsky 1568 60 M 532 1:02:16.7 10:42/M 286 44:06.6 3:32/M 113 53:11.1 8:23/M 2:39:34.5 6:28/M
328 Robert Karimoto 1012 29 M 367 55:22.4 9:31/M 293 44:17.6 3:33/M 358 59:57.5 9:26/M 2:39:37.6 6:28/M
329 Bill Hampton 1427 56 M 461 59:16.2 10:11/M 284 44:04.9 3:32/M 221 56:20.7 8:52/M 2:39:41.9 6:28/M
330 Richard Withrow 1495 53 M 306 53:12.3 9:08/M 366 45:50.2 3:40/M 394 1:00:42.1 9:34/M 2:39:44.7 6:28/M
331 Mine Voss 1143 39 M 299 52:46.8 9:04/M 423 47:23.7 3:47/M 346 59:36.5 9:23/M 2:39:47.1 6:29/M
332 Ben Seisdedos 1131 27 M 190 49:07.2 8:26/M 309 44:40.7 3:34/M 573 1:06:04.8 10:24/M 2:39:52.8 6:29/M
333 Dusty Goodman 1689 38 F 262 51:38.4 8:52/M 291 44:10.4 3:32/M 518 1:04:07.4 10:06/M 2:39:56.3 6:29/M
334 Ronnie Heaton 1492 50 M 317 53:33.3 9:12/M 362 45:46.3 3:40/M 393 1:00:41.8 9:33/M 2:40:01.5 6:29/M
335 Regan Moore 1683 39 F 467 59:40.7 10:15/M 210 42:08.9 3:22/M 283 58:12.8 9:10/M 2:40:02.5 6:29/M
336 James Headding 1318 48 M 476 1:00:02.0 10:19/M 367 45:50.2 3:40/M 158 54:32.2 8:35/M 2:40:24.5 6:30/M
337 David Hilario 1111 30 M 324 53:53.5 9:15/M 141 40:18.7 3:13/M 579 1:06:13.4 10:26/M 2:40:25.7 6:30/M
338 Brian Pennington 1279 47 M 417 57:41.7 9:55/M 294 44:18.1 3:33/M 302 58:35.8 9:14/M 2:40:35.6 6:31/M
339 Christopher Rosko 1141 36 M 350 54:40.7 9:24/M 365 45:48.5 3:40/M 373 1:00:15.6 9:29/M 2:40:44.9 6:31/M
340 Joe Woods 1456 51 M 304 53:02.7 9:07/M 369 45:53.5 3:40/M 444 1:01:53.2 9:45/M 2:40:49.5 6:31/M
341 Greg Staby 1303 42 M 337 54:20.4 9:20/M 377 46:03.9 3:41/M 380 1:00:25.2 9:31/M 2:40:49.6 6:31/M
342 Michael Makela 1033 21 M 297 52:45.1 9:04/M 444 47:56.2 3:50/M 366 1:00:09.9 9:28/M 2:40:51.3 6:31/M
343 Alexandria Gordon 1708 19 F 238 50:47.6 8:44/M 317 44:50.8 3:35/M 553 1:05:18.5 10:17/M 2:40:57.0 6:31/M
344 Stephen Sax 1284 45 M 225 50:23.9 8:39/M 649 1:01:25.3 4:55/M 41 49:12.9 7:45/M 2:41:02.1 6:32/M
345 Kevin Brown 1373 0 M 419 57:44.8 9:55/M 231 42:36.6 3:24/M 402 1:00:48.8 9:34/M 2:41:10.3 6:32/M
346 Frank Krebs 1557 69 M 359 55:10.5 9:29/M 555 52:06.2 4:10/M 139 53:56.1 8:30/M 2:41:12.8 6:32/M
347 Samuel Turnipseed 1459 53 M 420 57:45.0 9:55/M 267 43:41.0 3:30/M 356 59:55.4 9:26/M 2:41:21.5 6:32/M
348 Don Kosler 1334 49 M 341 54:34.4 9:23/M 481 49:19.7 3:57/M 265 57:34.0 9:04/M 2:41:28.2 6:33/M
349 Howard Maxwell 1269 42 M 405 57:12.5 9:50/M 107 39:11.2 3:08/M 548 1:05:08.3 10:15/M 2:41:32.0 6:33/M
350 Linde Freeman 1687 39 F 255 51:25.1 8:50/M 368 45:52.6 3:40/M 524 1:04:17.7 10:07/M 2:41:35.5 6:33/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
351 Robert Marquis 1550 61 M 260 51:34.3 8:52/M 401 46:43.0 3:44/M 490 1:03:18.4 9:58/M 2:41:35.8 6:33/M
352 Trisha Wick 1859 45 F 450 58:57.5 10:08/M 209 42:08.3 3:22/M 388 1:00:31.9 9:32/M 2:41:37.8 6:33/M
353 Mark Voges 1431 52 M 354 54:59.6 9:27/M 307 44:37.4 3:34/M 447 1:02:01.7 9:46/M 2:41:38.7 6:33/M
354 Jason Mc Coy 1096 36 M 443 58:37.7 10:04/M 303 44:32.5 3:34/M 297 58:29.9 9:13/M 2:41:40.2 6:33/M
355 Chris Plante 1469 50 M 242 50:49.1 8:44/M 503 50:03.5 4:00/M 403 1:00:49.3 9:35/M 2:41:42.0 6:33/M
356 Corbin Adelman 994 19 M 322 53:50.1 9:15/M 279 43:57.6 3:31/M 510 1:03:58.1 10:04/M 2:41:45.9 6:33/M
357 Luis Gallardo 1034 36 M 309 53:16.3 9:09/M 375 46:01.0 3:41/M 462 1:02:30.9 9:51/M 2:41:48.3 6:34/M
358 Josh Ellcessor 998 35 M 310 53:16.5 9:09/M 373 45:59.9 3:41/M 463 1:02:32.0 9:51/M 2:41:48.4 6:34/M
359 Kevin Wick 1372 49 M 449 58:56.3 10:08/M 212 42:09.7 3:22/M 398 1:00:44.0 9:34/M 2:41:50.1 6:34/M
360 Lynn Pham 1761 40 F 265 51:43.8 8:53/M 371 45:54.8 3:40/M 522 1:04:16.7 10:07/M 2:41:55.4 6:34/M
361 Ricardo Santiago 1026 31 M 171 48:22.1 8:19/M 517 50:38.6 4:03/M 476 1:02:56.4 9:55/M 2:41:57.2 6:34/M
362 Eric Schottgen 1084 0 M 232 50:34.0 8:41/M 455 48:23.3 3:52/M 481 1:03:06.2 9:56/M 2:42:03.6 6:34/M
363 Tim Jones 1489 50 M 430 58:11.9 10:00/M 345 45:25.2 3:38/M 294 58:27.0 9:12/M 2:42:04.2 6:34/M
364 Dan Klagenberg 1310 49 M 363 55:13.1 9:29/M 364 45:46.8 3:40/M 426 1:01:27.3 9:41/M 2:42:27.2 6:35/M
365 Jane Moorhead 1941 55 F 540 1:02:31.6 10:45/M 93 38:48.4 3:06/M 414 1:01:08.9 9:38/M 2:42:28.9 6:35/M
366 Salvador Garcia III 1274 40 M 218 50:15.4 8:38/M 498 49:59.8 4:00/M 458 1:02:19.4 9:49/M 2:42:34.7 6:35/M
367 Cheryl Wood 1919 50 F 331 54:09.1 9:18/M 518 50:39.9 4:03/M 274 57:50.9 9:06/M 2:42:40.0 6:36/M
368 Elizabeth Delconte 1655 30 F 503 1:01:01.8 10:29/M 356 45:38.7 3:39/M 200 56:02.4 8:49/M 2:42:43.0 6:36/M
369 Megan Beebe 1768 44 F 396 56:50.9 9:46/M 334 45:14.3 3:37/M 392 1:00:38.2 9:33/M 2:42:43.5 6:36/M
370 Sonja Normann 1816 47 F 437 58:27.8 10:03/M 308 44:37.7 3:34/M 351 59:48.6 9:25/M 2:42:54.2 6:36/M
371 Brian Lasiter 1464 51 M 456 59:05.7 10:09/M 246 43:03.3 3:27/M 404 1:00:50.5 9:35/M 2:42:59.5 6:36/M
372 Abigail Madden 1778 43 F 428 58:09.2 9:59/M 270 43:43.3 3:30/M 412 1:01:07.1 9:37/M 2:42:59.7 6:36/M
373 Cynthia Cutler 1785 48 F 465 59:25.9 10:13/M 338 45:19.4 3:38/M 288 58:18.2 9:11/M 2:43:03.6 6:37/M
374 Gina Anderson 1856 41 F 393 56:45.9 9:45/M 406 46:51.8 3:45/M 345 59:33.3 9:23/M 2:43:11.1 6:37/M
375 Kelly Ortiz 1826 43 F 400 56:57.6 9:47/M 391 46:24.1 3:43/M 354 59:52.5 9:26/M 2:43:14.3 6:37/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
376 Jamie Voges 1787 47 F 356 55:00.3 9:27/M 346 45:25.2 3:38/M 474 1:02:49.8 9:54/M 2:43:15.4 6:37/M
377 Stephanie Price 1706 33 F 259 51:34.1 8:52/M 405 46:50.7 3:45/M 541 1:04:58.8 10:14/M 2:43:23.7 6:37/M
378 Nathan Simoes 1137 35 M 425 57:57.4 9:57/M 319 44:51.6 3:35/M 389 1:00:35.2 9:32/M 2:43:24.3 6:37/M
379 Lindsay Bostrom 1665 30 F 462 59:16.4 10:11/M 352 45:31.8 3:38/M 303 58:38.0 9:14/M 2:43:26.3 6:37/M
380 Benjamin Morris 918 18 M 362 55:12.6 9:29/M 358 45:41.2 3:39/M 465 1:02:32.7 9:51/M 2:43:26.6 6:37/M
381 Erik Jacobson 1050 28 M 355 55:00.0 9:27/M 477 49:10.7 3:56/M 335 59:16.7 9:20/M 2:43:27.5 6:38/M
382 Melissa Sherwood 1790 40 F 470 59:44.1 10:16/M 225 42:28.4 3:24/M 430 1:01:31.2 9:41/M 2:43:43.8 6:38/M
383 Spomenka Miller 1845 43 F 514 1:01:19.7 10:32/M 335 45:14.3 3:37/M 248 57:11.0 9:00/M 2:43:45.1 6:38/M
384 Briana Castelanelli 1647 32 F 357 55:02.7 9:27/M 485 49:29.8 3:58/M 333 59:13.5 9:20/M 2:43:46.1 6:38/M
385 Heather Jackson 1724 25 F 493 1:00:49.8 10:27/M 202 41:51.5 3:21/M 411 1:01:06.2 9:37/M 2:43:47.6 6:38/M
386 Steve Luke 1566 61 M 504 1:01:04.2 10:30/M 389 46:21.1 3:42/M 223 56:24.8 8:53/M 2:43:50.2 6:38/M
387 Marty Tibbetts 1421 55 M 578 1:04:31.9 11:05/M 381 46:10.6 3:42/M 112 53:10.8 8:22/M 2:43:53.4 6:39/M
388 Jared Ruggles 975 28 M 518 1:01:37.4 10:35/M 351 45:31.3 3:38/M 233 56:45.4 8:56/M 2:43:54.1 6:39/M
389 Jason Rose 1021 36 M 213 50:04.8 8:36/M 413 47:11.3 3:46/M 586 1:06:42.9 10:30/M 2:43:59.1 6:39/M
390 Jacob Bridges 1133 26 M 300 52:47.7 9:04/M 489 49:46.1 3:59/M 427 1:01:27.5 9:41/M 2:44:01.4 6:39/M
391 Bryan Bridges 1036 0 M 268 51:48.2 8:54/M 336 45:15.1 3:37/M 592 1:06:58.3 10:33/M 2:44:01.7 6:39/M
392 Tommy Patterson 1044 30 M 281 52:20.5 9:00/M 467 48:44.5 3:54/M 479 1:02:59.0 9:55/M 2:44:04.1 6:39/M
393 Deana Darnall 1929 53 F 552 1:03:04.3 10:50/M 318 44:51.5 3:35/M 212 56:11.3 8:51/M 2:44:07.2 6:39/M
394 Ron Leis 1503 50 M 395 56:48.5 9:46/M 398 46:39.6 3:44/M 395 1:00:42.3 9:34/M 2:44:10.4 6:39/M
395 Matt Speed 1088 39 M 180 48:42.8 8:22/M 620 56:52.9 4:33/M 305 58:38.4 9:14/M 2:44:14.2 6:39/M
396 Jennifer Reents 1703 37 F 296 52:44.1 9:04/M 379 46:09.3 3:42/M 556 1:05:25.1 10:18/M 2:44:18.6 6:40/M
397 Sande Lasater 1942 53 F 389 56:10.9 9:39/M 472 48:57.1 3:55/M 331 59:12.9 9:19/M 2:44:21.0 6:40/M
398 Anthony Catafi 1113 33 M 510 1:01:16.4 10:32/M 359 45:41.3 3:39/M 266 57:34.7 9:04/M 2:44:32.5 6:40/M
399 Jerry Hudson 908 12 M 197 49:14.8 8:28/M 328 45:04.5 3:36/M 638 1:10:14.4 11:04/M 2:44:33.8 6:40/M
400 Norman Hudson 1089 37 M 198 49:14.9 8:28/M 323 44:58.5 3:36/M 640 1:10:20.3 11:05/M 2:44:33.8 6:40/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
401 Russell Bushnell 985 33 M 332 54:09.5 9:18/M 539 51:27.2 4:07/M 323 59:04.3 9:18/M 2:44:41.1 6:41/M
402 Jami Richmond 1702 35 F 442 58:37.0 10:04/M 273 43:49.1 3:30/M 456 1:02:17.0 9:49/M 2:44:43.2 6:41/M
403 Brian Schroeder 1443 59 M 411 57:27.9 9:52/M 528 51:06.7 4:05/M 216 56:18.9 8:52/M 2:44:53.6 6:41/M
404 Brent Kranig 1260 45 M 343 54:35.4 9:23/M 522 50:53.4 4:04/M 343 59:30.9 9:22/M 2:44:59.8 6:41/M
405 George Cook-Cantu 1063 23 M 216 50:13.7 8:38/M 593 54:25.1 4:21/M 379 1:00:23.0 9:31/M 2:45:01.9 6:41/M
406 Dennis Cook 1548 60 M 486 1:00:19.4 10:22/M 296 44:19.7 3:33/M 378 1:00:22.8 9:30/M 2:45:02.0 6:41/M
407 Jonalyn Bajurin 1868 40 F 455 59:02.6 10:09/M 478 49:11.4 3:56/M 240 56:54.7 8:58/M 2:45:08.8 6:42/M
408 Kelli Scott 1653 30 F 369 55:30.1 9:32/M 457 48:29.4 3:53/M 417 1:01:13.8 9:38/M 2:45:13.4 6:42/M
409 Shelli Dess 1825 48 F 377 55:46.9 9:35/M 407 46:59.1 3:46/M 466 1:02:34.7 9:51/M 2:45:20.8 6:42/M
410 Larry Morgan 1070 33 M 340 54:31.7 9:22/M 484 49:25.7 3:57/M 428 1:01:28.0 9:41/M 2:45:25.5 6:42/M
411 Nikki Duda 1691 29 F 439 58:28.3 10:03/M 515 50:28.4 4:02/M 229 56:34.4 8:54/M 2:45:31.1 6:43/M
412 Liz Curtis 1682 23 F 528 1:02:05.2 10:40/M 347 45:25.8 3:38/M 279 58:06.0 9:09/M 2:45:37.0 6:43/M
413 Julie Alexander 1610 38 F 517 1:01:37.2 10:35/M 488 49:41.8 3:58/M 154 54:26.4 8:34/M 2:45:45.5 6:43/M
414 Ivan Yount 1319 48 M 500 1:00:58.9 10:29/M 289 44:08.0 3:32/M 396 1:00:43.7 9:34/M 2:45:50.7 6:43/M
415 Russell Darr 1023 39 M 464 59:23.4 10:12/M 422 47:22.3 3:47/M 325 59:05.4 9:18/M 2:45:51.2 6:43/M
416 Wayne Moeller 1462 55 M 445 58:42.8 10:05/M 251 43:10.5 3:27/M 515 1:04:03.5 10:05/M 2:45:56.8 6:44/M
417 Karina Kidwell 1705 36 F 175 48:35.2 8:21/M 397 46:36.5 3:44/M 645 1:10:45.5 11:09/M 2:45:57.2 6:44/M
418 Karl Hester 1013 31 M 289 52:33.4 9:02/M 400 46:41.6 3:44/M 591 1:06:54.7 10:32/M 2:46:09.8 6:44/M
419 Jennifer Albright 1817 41 F 549 1:02:57.7 10:49/M 430 47:36.4 3:48/M 195 55:52.8 8:48/M 2:46:26.9 6:45/M
420 Virginia Kurowski 1896 55 F 335 54:18.5 9:20/M 451 48:13.7 3:51/M 516 1:04:05.6 10:06/M 2:46:37.9 6:45/M
421 Connie Nunez 1922 52 F 459 59:14.9 10:11/M 315 44:46.3 3:35/M 468 1:02:38.0 9:52/M 2:46:39.3 6:45/M
422 Jonathan Huber 1039 0 M 434 58:24.0 10:02/M 207 42:05.8 3:22/M 582 1:06:14.5 10:26/M 2:46:44.3 6:46/M
423 Katie Tharp 1618 33 F 435 58:26.1 10:02/M 448 48:09.3 3:51/M 367 1:00:10.8 9:29/M 2:46:46.2 6:46/M
424 Dewayne Cudney 1124 35 M 607 1:07:07.4 11:32/M 165 41:04.6 3:17/M 307 58:42.5 9:15/M 2:46:54.6 6:46/M
425 Denise Cirimela 1871 40 F 116 45:59.8 7:54/M 404 46:48.9 3:45/M 681 1:14:18.1 11:42/M 2:47:06.8 6:46/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
426 Candy Martin 1629 30 F 366 55:21.6 9:31/M 461 48:38.4 3:53/M 484 1:03:07.6 9:56/M 2:47:07.7 6:46/M
427 Heidi Labudde 1600 38 F 597 1:06:24.9 11:25/M 443 47:56.1 3:50/M 102 52:49.7 8:19/M 2:47:10.8 6:47/M
428 Chuong Tran 1077 29 M 319 53:44.6 9:14/M 414 47:12.2 3:47/M 583 1:06:20.2 10:27/M 2:47:17.0 6:47/M
429 Norman Woods 1079 36 M 150 47:36.8 8:11/M 565 52:41.0 4:13/M 596 1:07:07.5 10:34/M 2:47:25.3 6:47/M
430 Bron Smith 1281 44 M 538 1:02:26.8 10:44/M 501 50:01.6 4:00/M 169 54:59.9 8:40/M 2:47:28.4 6:47/M
431 Shane Scoville 957 37 M 468 59:41.8 10:15/M 439 47:48.0 3:49/M 361 1:00:03.1 9:27/M 2:47:33.0 6:47/M
432 Sherri Reese 1897 56 F 505 1:01:05.1 10:30/M 514 50:28.2 4:02/M 211 56:10.2 8:51/M 2:47:43.6 6:48/M
433 Donald Lackey 1335 44 M 525 1:01:52.1 10:38/M 411 47:07.7 3:46/M 312 58:56.0 9:17/M 2:47:55.9 6:48/M
434 Kimberly Young 1607 33 F 588 1:05:36.4 11:16/M 387 46:16.2 3:42/M 205 56:05.0 8:50/M 2:47:57.7 6:48/M
435 Jim Olsen 1312 48 M 144 47:18.9 8:08/M 610 55:50.7 4:28/M 538 1:04:52.6 10:13/M 2:48:02.3 6:49/M
436 Chris Dietrich 1005 36 M 298 52:46.3 9:04/M 547 51:47.1 4:09/M 500 1:03:32.0 10:00/M 2:48:05.5 6:49/M
437 Dustin Haas 1069 33 M 266 51:46.6 8:54/M 537 51:23.5 4:07/M 546 1:05:04.7 10:15/M 2:48:14.8 6:49/M
438 Lance Thompson 1049 23 M 391 56:32.9 9:43/M 504 50:10.0 4:01/M 432 1:01:32.6 9:41/M 2:48:15.6 6:49/M
439 Sharon Thompson 1924 56 F 390 56:32.9 9:43/M 505 50:10.1 4:01/M 431 1:01:32.5 9:41/M 2:48:15.6 6:49/M
440 Leslie Schuman 1813 45 F 484 1:00:17.3 10:21/M 408 47:01.7 3:46/M 409 1:00:57.4 9:36/M 2:48:16.5 6:49/M
441 Cami Wolthuis 1713 37 F 589 1:05:38.1 11:17/M 327 45:03.6 3:36/M 268 57:35.8 9:04/M 2:48:17.6 6:49/M
442 Jessica Ocenosak 1943 51 F 506 1:01:05.7 10:30/M 363 45:46.5 3:40/M 434 1:01:34.7 9:42/M 2:48:27.0 6:50/M
443 Katy Schroeter 1645 22 F 305 53:10.6 9:08/M 526 50:58.2 4:05/M 526 1:04:19.1 10:08/M 2:48:28.0 6:50/M
444 Theresa Todoroff 1865 45 F 379 55:57.8 9:37/M 552 52:01.7 4:10/M 386 1:00:28.4 9:31/M 2:48:28.0 6:50/M
445 John Vanderbilt Jr 1241 48 M 307 53:12.5 9:08/M 449 48:09.8 3:51/M 595 1:07:06.9 10:34/M 2:48:29.3 6:50/M
446 Andrea Perry 1716 29 F 491 1:00:40.2 10:25/M 502 50:03.2 4:00/M 271 57:48.5 9:06/M 2:48:32.0 6:50/M
447 Morri Elliott 1016 29 M 440 58:34.7 10:04/M 497 49:57.2 4:00/M 371 1:00:14.3 9:29/M 2:48:46.3 6:50/M
448 John Porteous 1117 34 M 206 49:42.7 8:32/M 612 56:07.3 4:29/M 477 1:02:56.5 9:55/M 2:48:46.5 6:50/M
449 Chris Pombo 1116 34 M 205 49:42.0 8:32/M 613 56:07.9 4:29/M 478 1:02:57.3 9:55/M 2:48:47.3 6:50/M
450 Anne Hewitt 1800 46 F 485 1:00:19.4 10:22/M 412 47:10.4 3:46/M 420 1:01:22.3 9:40/M 2:48:52.1 6:51/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
451 Jeff Weagel 989 25 M 595 1:06:14.2 11:23/M 384 46:14.3 3:42/M 225 56:26.7 8:53/M 2:48:55.3 6:51/M
452 Russell Kester 1455 55 M 209 49:57.1 8:35/M 566 52:50.1 4:14/M 580 1:06:13.5 10:26/M 2:49:00.8 6:51/M
453 Trace Kester 1916 51 F 226 50:26.6 8:40/M 562 52:20.9 4:11/M 581 1:06:13.5 10:26/M 2:49:01.1 6:51/M
454 Cathy Moy 1835 42 F 577 1:04:26.8 11:04/M 483 49:24.8 3:57/M 175 55:20.0 8:43/M 2:49:11.6 6:51/M
455 Robert Miller 1535 62 M 415 57:32.8 9:53/M 386 46:15.4 3:42/M 557 1:05:28.4 10:19/M 2:49:16.7 6:52/M
456 Karl De Barraicua 1272 42 M 326 54:01.4 9:17/M 594 54:26.0 4:21/M 405 1:00:50.8 9:35/M 2:49:18.2 6:52/M
457 Irma Alvarez 1635 33 F 401 57:04.0 9:48/M 329 45:04.5 3:36/M 597 1:07:10.9 10:35/M 2:49:19.5 6:52/M
458 Monte Rodriquez 1258 47 M 556 1:03:09.2 10:51/M 274 43:53.7 3:31/M 460 1:02:27.4 9:50/M 2:49:30.3 6:52/M
459 Steve Patwell 1480 56 M 492 1:00:40.8 10:25/M 459 48:37.1 3:53/M 369 1:00:13.2 9:29/M 2:49:31.2 6:52/M
460 Richard Cannon 1536 66 M 402 57:04.8 9:48/M 549 51:53.5 4:09/M 397 1:00:43.9 9:34/M 2:49:42.2 6:53/M
461 Robert Siva Jr. 1324 48 M 516 1:01:36.1 10:35/M 295 44:19.4 3:33/M 507 1:03:49.1 10:03/M 2:49:44.7 6:53/M
462 Mike Blevins 1433 52 M 346 54:39.0 9:23/M 553 52:03.0 4:10/M 489 1:03:13.4 9:57/M 2:49:55.4 6:53/M
463 Collene Crawford 1939 54 F 339 54:26.2 9:21/M 618 56:25.6 4:31/M 322 59:03.8 9:18/M 2:49:55.6 6:53/M
464 Charles Solon 1249 43 M 471 59:45.5 10:16/M 533 51:14.1 4:06/M 319 59:00.8 9:17/M 2:50:00.5 6:53/M
465 Sonja Tollefsen 1812 43 F 111 45:47.8 7:52/M 678 1:09:10.7 5:32/M 170 55:03.8 8:40/M 2:50:02.3 6:54/M
466 Timothy Hessel-Robinson 1361 47 M 472 59:49.4 10:17/M 462 48:39.6 3:54/M 438 1:01:39.9 9:43/M 2:50:09.0 6:54/M
467 Korrie Peterson 1576 17 F 199 49:23.2 8:29/M 611 56:02.5 4:29/M 536 1:04:48.2 10:12/M 2:50:14.0 6:54/M
468 Karin Ogata 1776 48 F 554 1:03:05.8 10:50/M 409 47:03.1 3:46/M 368 1:00:12.1 9:29/M 2:50:21.1 6:54/M
469 Victoria Rosensteel 1740 21 F 413 57:30.8 9:53/M 509 50:15.2 4:01/M 467 1:02:37.6 9:52/M 2:50:23.7 6:54/M
470 David Rosensteel 1311 49 M 412 57:30.5 9:53/M 510 50:15.2 4:01/M 469 1:02:38.1 9:52/M 2:50:23.9 6:54/M
471 Mollie Beeman 1810 40 F 522 1:01:47.4 10:37/M 577 53:36.4 4:17/M 171 55:04.7 8:40/M 2:50:28.5 6:55/M
472 William Schmidt 1104 31 M 406 57:14.2 9:50/M 557 52:17.3 4:11/M 413 1:01:07.5 9:37/M 2:50:39.1 6:55/M
473 John Tizon 1121 31 M 338 54:25.1 9:21/M 463 48:41.8 3:54/M 602 1:07:32.6 10:38/M 2:50:39.6 6:55/M
474 Manuel Garcia 1484 50 M 119 46:16.4 7:57/M 596 54:29.5 4:22/M 635 1:09:56.1 11:01/M 2:50:42.1 6:55/M
475 Bernadette Dayrit 1605 36 F 426 57:57.9 9:57/M 372 45:57.3 3:41/M 588 1:06:48.0 10:31/M 2:50:43.3 6:55/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
476 Tim Fadum 1434 58 M 392 56:39.6 9:44/M 450 48:10.4 3:51/M 568 1:05:56.0 10:23/M 2:50:46.1 6:55/M
477 Patricia Dias 1690 37 F 388 56:08.3 9:39/M 492 49:48.9 3:59/M 539 1:04:52.9 10:13/M 2:50:50.2 6:55/M
478 Sarah Chlebana 1639 33 F 481 1:00:09.4 10:20/M 431 47:37.0 3:49/M 482 1:03:06.6 9:56/M 2:50:53.1 6:56/M
479 Alison Osterhout 1658 33 F 480 1:00:09.2 10:20/M 432 47:38.0 3:49/M 483 1:03:07.0 9:56/M 2:50:54.3 6:56/M
480 Lisa Bond 1828 44 F 535 1:02:22.0 10:43/M 331 45:11.1 3:37/M 496 1:03:30.4 10:00/M 2:51:03.6 6:56/M
481 Tamara Garcia 1854 48 F 447 58:47.5 10:06/M 464 48:43.4 3:54/M 503 1:03:34.4 10:01/M 2:51:05.4 6:56/M
482 Glen Voyles 963 34 M 487 1:00:22.3 10:22/M 560 52:20.5 4:11/M 295 58:27.2 9:12/M 2:51:10.0 6:56/M
483 Vincent MacKewicz 1134 28 M 507 1:01:06.8 10:30/M 292 44:13.9 3:32/M 563 1:05:51.6 10:22/M 2:51:12.4 6:56/M
484 Noelle Mays 1807 45 F 410 57:27.3 9:52/M 597 54:52.4 4:23/M 324 59:04.7 9:18/M 2:51:24.5 6:57/M
485 Gino Jackson 1048 38 M 531 1:02:16.4 10:42/M 571 53:10.3 4:15/M 214 56:13.7 8:51/M 2:51:40.5 6:58/M
486 Lee Smith 1315 40 M 598 1:06:26.0 11:25/M 435 47:44.7 3:49/M 267 57:35.0 9:04/M 2:51:45.8 6:58/M
487 Reimah Reinert 1945 50 F 569 1:03:48.0 10:58/M 452 48:15.2 3:52/M 349 59:44.4 9:24/M 2:51:47.7 6:58/M
488 Dominic Cordima 1072 37 M 563 1:03:33.9 10:55/M 282 44:01.7 3:31/M 528 1:04:22.1 10:08/M 2:51:57.7 6:58/M
489 Amber Hespeler-Katindoy 1694 32 F 562 1:03:33.3 10:55/M 288 44:07.6 3:32/M 523 1:04:17.0 10:07/M 2:51:58.0 6:58/M
490 Micah Cardwell 1047 37 M 380 55:57.9 9:37/M 446 47:57.9 3:50/M 609 1:08:10.4 10:44/M 2:52:06.3 6:59/M
491 Micah Gilmore 1028 35 M 479 1:00:08.4 10:20/M 468 48:45.3 3:54/M 491 1:03:23.9 9:59/M 2:52:17.7 6:59/M
492 Caleb Daguanno 1029 28 M 475 1:00:01.7 10:19/M 471 48:51.1 3:54/M 492 1:03:25.0 9:59/M 2:52:17.9 6:59/M
493 Barry Metcalf 1368 46 M 498 1:00:57.8 10:28/M 531 51:11.6 4:06/M 372 1:00:14.6 9:29/M 2:52:24.1 6:59/M
494 Ryan Cassidy 1024 19 M 572 1:04:01.1 11:00/M 540 51:27.4 4:07/M 243 56:59.8 8:58/M 2:52:28.3 6:59/M
495 Tonya Rocker 1827 43 F 483 1:00:16.4 10:21/M 527 51:00.9 4:05/M 415 1:01:13.7 9:38/M 2:52:31.1 7:00/M
496 Joon Cha 1105 39 M 559 1:03:14.3 10:52/M 320 44:54.1 3:36/M 533 1:04:39.7 10:11/M 2:52:48.2 7:00/M
497 Jonathan Osterhout 1027 35 M 576 1:04:21.3 11:03/M 322 44:54.5 3:36/M 502 1:03:33.4 10:00/M 2:52:49.3 7:00/M
498 Jasmine Shahbandi 1792 42 F 626 1:09:06.1 11:52/M 524 50:54.3 4:04/M 108 52:54.8 8:20/M 2:52:55.2 7:01/M
499 Eugene Lagman 955 28 M 409 57:24.5 9:52/M 223 42:24.8 3:24/M 672 1:13:08.2 11:31/M 2:52:57.6 7:01/M
500 Jennifer O' Leary 1614 33 F 511 1:01:17.0 10:32/M 572 53:25.1 4:16/M 287 58:17.8 9:11/M 2:53:00.0 7:01/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
501 Jennifer Loucks 1842 43 F 444 58:41.0 10:05/M 487 49:41.3 3:58/M 547 1:05:06.1 10:15/M 2:53:28.5 7:02/M
502 Trish Landry 1893 59 F 575 1:04:05.1 11:01/M 583 53:54.9 4:19/M 190 55:48.4 8:47/M 2:53:48.5 7:03/M
503 Shannon Beretta 1851 42 F 547 1:02:42.8 10:46/M 332 45:12.1 3:37/M 566 1:05:54.5 10:23/M 2:53:49.5 7:03/M
504 Michael Leavitt 1351 48 M 344 54:37.0 9:23/M 227 42:31.6 3:24/M 690 1:16:43.5 12:05/M 2:53:52.2 7:03/M
505 Rachel Gardner 1738 31 F 345 54:37.5 9:23/M 361 45:44.8 3:40/M 673 1:13:29.9 11:34/M 2:53:52.3 7:03/M
506 Carson Leavitt 919 13 M 57 43:21.7 7:27/M 579 53:46.9 4:18/M 691 1:16:43.9 12:05/M 2:53:52.6 7:03/M
507 Christine Kenney 1633 38 F 539 1:02:30.3 10:44/M 465 48:43.4 3:54/M 470 1:02:40.9 9:52/M 2:53:54.7 7:03/M
508 Patty Power 1712 39 F 544 1:02:41.7 10:46/M 333 45:13.5 3:37/M 575 1:06:06.7 10:25/M 2:54:02.0 7:03/M
509 Daniel Glaze 1485 57 M 566 1:03:39.5 10:56/M 535 51:19.6 4:06/M 321 59:03.6 9:18/M 2:54:02.7 7:03/M
510 Will Strickfaden 915 18 M 263 51:40.4 8:53/M 134 40:06.4 3:12/M 703 1:22:15.9 12:57/M 2:54:02.8 7:03/M
511 Richard Leflore 1547 61 M 606 1:06:59.8 11:31/M 460 48:38.2 3:53/M 306 58:38.6 9:14/M 2:54:16.6 7:04/M
512 Mark Sanders 1542 60 M 642 1:10:17.7 12:05/M 348 45:26.9 3:38/M 298 58:32.9 9:13/M 2:54:17.5 7:04/M
513 Steven Sogard 1375 54 M 601 1:06:51.6 11:29/M 272 43:45.5 3:30/M 509 1:03:57.6 10:04/M 2:54:34.7 7:05/M
514 Jennifer Bianchi 1709 38 F 397 56:54.8 9:47/M 606 55:32.4 4:27/M 453 1:02:09.1 9:47/M 2:54:36.4 7:05/M
515 Jodi O'Keefe 1852 41 F 398 56:54.9 9:47/M 605 55:32.2 4:27/M 454 1:02:09.4 9:47/M 2:54:36.6 7:05/M
516 Matt Patwell 1273 43 M 548 1:02:53.1 10:48/M 417 47:17.7 3:47/M 530 1:04:28.3 10:09/M 2:54:39.2 7:05/M
517 Zachary Zamarripa 1057 30 M 513 1:01:19.4 10:32/M 534 51:18.1 4:06/M 450 1:02:02.5 9:46/M 2:54:40.1 7:05/M
518 Michael Baldwin 1420 59 M 496 1:00:53.0 10:28/M 556 52:10.5 4:10/M 439 1:01:42.4 9:43/M 2:54:46.0 7:05/M
519 Arthur Jenkins 1250 44 M 349 54:40.6 9:24/M 558 52:18.0 4:11/M 612 1:08:16.3 10:45/M 2:55:15.0 7:06/M
520 Brian Kerfoot 1491 50 M 625 1:08:58.4 11:51/M 442 47:53.9 3:50/M 293 58:26.7 9:12/M 2:55:19.1 7:06/M
521 Maggi Glenn-Colburn 1964 65 F 550 1:03:03.0 10:50/M 541 51:38.7 4:08/M 401 1:00:47.4 9:34/M 2:55:29.2 7:07/M
522 Cyndi Brewer 1804 45 F 454 59:02.0 10:09/M 340 45:20.6 3:38/M 650 1:11:21.2 11:14/M 2:55:43.9 7:07/M
523 Dave Huhn 1347 44 M 639 1:10:05.5 12:03/M 403 46:44.5 3:44/M 332 59:13.1 9:20/M 2:56:03.2 7:08/M
524 Chris Groff 1963 63 F 545 1:02:42.0 10:46/M 496 49:54.9 4:00/M 497 1:03:30.6 10:00/M 2:56:07.6 7:08/M
525 Chris Groff 1527 63 M     696 1:52:36.3 9:00/M 498 1:03:31.3 10:00/M 2:56:07.7 7:08/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
526 Andrea Shearer 1704 28 F 581 1:05:14.0 11:13/M 480 49:18.0 3:57/M 437 1:01:36.6 9:42/M 2:56:08.7 7:08/M
527 Nick Walker 1294 43 M 537 1:02:25.8 10:43/M 599 55:04.7 4:24/M 313 58:58.0 9:17/M 2:56:28.6 7:09/M
528 Ahren Robinson 1109 35 M 584 1:05:26.0 11:15/M 564 52:40.8 4:13/M 291 58:24.2 9:12/M 2:56:31.1 7:09/M
529 Marc Heinzer 1452 51 M 591 1:05:58.0 11:20/M 310 44:40.9 3:34/M 574 1:06:04.9 10:24/M 2:56:43.9 7:10/M
530 Aini Haider 1831 44 F 608 1:07:12.1 11:33/M 493 49:49.5 3:59/M 362 1:00:05.6 9:28/M 2:57:07.3 7:11/M
531 Ritta Martin 1644 25 F 603 1:06:55.2 11:30/M 475 49:03.8 3:55/M 419 1:01:21.2 9:40/M 2:57:20.3 7:11/M
532 Marlys Benson 1766 46 F 560 1:03:17.5 10:52/M 538 51:26.8 4:07/M 475 1:02:52.9 9:54/M 2:57:37.3 7:12/M
533 Kirsten Sylvester 1774 44 F 604 1:06:57.3 11:30/M 545 51:43.3 4:08/M 316 58:59.9 9:17/M 2:57:40.6 7:12/M
534 Jean Feece 1860 43 F 605 1:06:57.7 11:30/M 544 51:43.2 4:08/M 314 58:59.7 9:17/M 2:57:40.7 7:12/M
535 Lee Scott 968 36 M 583 1:05:23.6 11:14/M 570 53:08.5 4:15/M 337 59:21.3 9:21/M 2:57:53.5 7:13/M
536 Matthew Leach 1348 44 M 599 1:06:30.2 11:26/M 529 51:07.4 4:05/M 377 1:00:22.3 9:30/M 2:58:00.0 7:13/M
537 Rick Rosenberg 1007 38 M 620 1:08:31.5 11:46/M 470 48:50.0 3:54/M 406 1:00:52.3 9:35/M 2:58:13.9 7:13/M
538 Stacia Del Prete 1862 42 F 546 1:02:42.3 10:46/M 554 52:03.6 4:10/M 495 1:03:29.3 10:00/M 2:58:15.3 7:14/M
539 Emilie Pryor 1685 24 F 530 1:02:14.4 10:42/M 546 51:44.8 4:08/M 525 1:04:18.7 10:08/M 2:58:18.0 7:14/M
540 Alan Stowe 1277 44 M 580 1:05:02.8 11:10/M 341 45:21.4 3:38/M 607 1:07:58.3 10:42/M 2:58:22.6 7:14/M
541 Marci Eekhoff 1640 39 F 427 58:01.0 9:58/M 63 37:36.8 3:00/M 705 1:22:46.6 13:02/M 2:58:24.5 7:14/M
542 Wayne Fosse 1371 42 M     697 1:55:18.6 9:13/M 485 1:03:08.2 9:57/M 2:58:26.8 7:14/M
543 Patrick Harris 1004 21 M 573 1:04:02.8 11:00/M 458 48:36.0 3:53/M 562 1:05:50.3 10:22/M 2:58:29.2 7:14/M
544 Zachary Heinzer 1138 21 M 618 1:08:24.2 11:45/M 393 46:28.8 3:43/M 504 1:03:39.4 10:01/M 2:58:32.5 7:14/M
545 Josh Shelton 1114 28 M 325 53:59.4 9:17/M 456 48:27.5 3:53/M 688 1:16:06.9 11:59/M 2:58:33.9 7:14/M
546 Rosemary Manning 1970 60 F 529 1:02:08.0 10:41/M 469 48:47.2 3:54/M 604 1:07:39.1 10:39/M 2:58:34.4 7:14/M
547 Jp Williams 1119 28 M 448 58:50.8 10:07/M 595 54:28.4 4:21/M 552 1:05:15.9 10:17/M 2:58:35.2 7:14/M
548 Shelly Burg 1844 45 F 469 59:44.0 10:16/M 568 52:57.8 4:14/M 571 1:06:01.8 10:24/M 2:58:43.7 7:15/M
549 Shari Fedler 1839 43 F 473 59:51.8 10:17/M 567 52:50.1 4:14/M 572 1:06:02.0 10:24/M 2:58:44.0 7:15/M
550 Robert Relat 1537 63 M 542 1:02:35.2 10:45/M 607 55:36.8 4:27/M 390 1:00:36.3 9:33/M 2:58:48.4 7:15/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
551 Susan Cha 1723 38 F 558 1:03:12.9 10:52/M 479 49:12.5 3:56/M 584 1:06:30.0 10:28/M 2:58:55.4 7:15/M
552 Scott Forrington 1457 51 M 541 1:02:33.1 10:45/M 530 51:11.1 4:06/M 550 1:05:12.8 10:16/M 2:58:57.1 7:15/M
553 Allison Loux 1572 18 F 482 1:00:13.2 10:21/M 466 48:44.2 3:54/M 641 1:10:38.4 11:07/M 2:59:35.9 7:17/M
554 Michelle Sillivan 1772 43 F 652 1:11:37.8 12:18/M 427 47:32.2 3:48/M 384 1:00:27.3 9:31/M 2:59:37.4 7:17/M
555 Ken Croy 1422 55 M 653 1:11:38.5 12:18/M 425 47:30.7 3:48/M 385 1:00:28.3 9:31/M 2:59:37.5 7:17/M
556 Timothy Smith 1239 47 M 655 1:11:53.7 12:21/M 441 47:48.8 3:49/M 359 59:58.5 9:27/M 2:59:41.1 7:17/M
557 Mark Ruppert 1352 45 M 564 1:03:37.4 10:56/M 585 54:02.5 4:19/M 451 1:02:04.2 9:46/M 2:59:44.2 7:17/M
558 Renee Kidd 1931 51 F 512 1:01:18.4 10:32/M 621 57:07.4 4:34/M 423 1:01:25.4 9:40/M 2:59:51.3 7:17/M
559 Michael Kidd 1472 50 M 224 50:23.0 8:39/M 675 1:08:02.6 5:27/M 424 1:01:25.6 9:40/M 2:59:51.3 7:17/M
560 Toni Hartman 1745 39 F 460 59:15.4 10:11/M 519 50:42.8 4:03/M 634 1:09:53.9 11:00/M 2:59:52.2 7:17/M
561 Daniel Rista 983 29 M 403 57:06.4 9:49/M 608 55:45.3 4:28/M 599 1:07:20.3 10:36/M 3:00:12.1 7:18/M
562 David Valencia 1544 65 M 632 1:09:21.4 11:55/M 548 51:53.3 4:09/M 328 59:08.2 9:19/M 3:00:23.0 7:19/M
563 Pamela Caselli 1926 57 F 627 1:09:08.7 11:53/M 494 49:49.6 3:59/M 422 1:01:25.0 9:40/M 3:00:23.4 7:19/M
564 Morgan Serzynski 1661 25 F 191 49:08.8 8:27/M 638 59:04.9 4:44/M 658 1:12:10.7 11:22/M 3:00:24.4 7:19/M
565 Joseph Selah Jr 1098 28 M 290 52:35.6 9:02/M 645 1:00:12.2 4:49/M 613 1:08:22.4 10:46/M 3:01:10.3 7:21/M
566 Randy Subryan Jr 1240 41 M 561 1:03:23.2 10:53/M 569 53:05.7 4:15/M 534 1:04:43.0 10:11/M 3:01:12.0 7:21/M
567 Michael Pagani 1445 50 M 524 1:01:49.7 10:37/M 604 55:27.0 4:26/M 512 1:03:59.0 10:05/M 3:01:15.8 7:21/M
568 Mallory Lewis 1623 28 F 458 59:06.9 10:09/M 520 50:43.5 4:03/M 652 1:11:28.3 11:15/M 3:01:18.8 7:21/M
569 Lori Cashio 1603 35 F 659 1:12:36.7 12:28/M 355 45:35.0 3:39/M 487 1:03:10.5 9:57/M 3:01:22.3 7:21/M
570 Anne Singh 1781 42 F 660 1:12:37.1 12:29/M 426 47:31.7 3:48/M 416 1:01:13.8 9:38/M 3:01:22.7 7:21/M
571 Gary Gauthier 1483 52 M 457 59:06.8 10:09/M 447 47:58.8 3:50/M 683 1:14:38.4 11:45/M 3:01:44.1 7:22/M
572 Cat Bartos 1921 51 F 521 1:01:46.6 10:37/M 543 51:42.2 4:08/M 617 1:08:40.3 10:49/M 3:02:09.2 7:23/M
573 Dawn Perkins 1861 47 F 567 1:03:40.4 10:56/M 491 49:48.0 3:59/M 619 1:08:44.9 10:49/M 3:02:13.4 7:23/M
574 Lori Gambill 1762 41 F 635 1:09:45.8 11:59/M 454 48:21.3 3:52/M 521 1:04:13.0 10:07/M 3:02:20.2 7:23/M
575 Anthony Sillivan 916 17 M 436 58:26.4 10:02/M 669 1:05:32.5 5:15/M 299 58:33.7 9:13/M 3:02:32.7 7:24/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
576 Cindy Pecotich 1609 39 F 593 1:06:11.7 11:22/M 630 57:58.8 4:38/M 292 58:25.5 9:12/M 3:02:36.1 7:24/M
577 Joe Marino 1553 61 M 664 1:12:41.5 12:29/M 402 46:43.6 3:44/M 488 1:03:11.2 9:57/M 3:02:36.3 7:24/M
578 Eric Bowman 1099 36 M 617 1:08:18.1 11:44/M 421 47:22.2 3:47/M 593 1:06:58.7 10:33/M 3:02:39.0 7:24/M
579 Alisa Matson 1728 31 F 619 1:08:25.9 11:45/M 486 49:39.1 3:58/M 535 1:04:44.0 10:12/M 3:02:49.1 7:25/M
580 Heidi Schuman 1811 41 F 488 1:00:27.4 10:23/M 625 57:26.6 4:36/M 542 1:04:59.5 10:14/M 3:02:53.5 7:25/M
581 Tonya Fanning 1853 43 F 565 1:03:38.3 10:56/M 516 50:33.9 4:03/M 621 1:08:52.8 10:51/M 3:03:05.0 7:25/M
582 Eulalia Castro 1928 51 F 609 1:07:14.6 11:33/M 609 55:46.9 4:28/M 376 1:00:19.1 9:30/M 3:03:20.7 7:26/M
583 Michele Ledbetter 1773 47 F 633 1:09:23.4 11:55/M 476 49:04.9 3:56/M 540 1:04:56.6 10:14/M 3:03:25.0 7:26/M
584 Todd Eekhoff 1270 48 M 438 58:28.1 10:03/M 220 42:21.2 3:23/M 706 1:22:49.8 13:03/M 3:03:39.1 7:27/M
585 Andrea Tagore 1624 36 F 316 53:29.6 9:11/M 662 1:04:14.3 5:08/M 569 1:05:57.8 10:23/M 3:03:41.8 7:27/M
586 Scott Bartos 1461 53 M 523 1:01:47.5 10:37/M 542 51:41.8 4:08/M 639 1:10:15.5 11:04/M 3:03:44.9 7:27/M
587 Michele Von Sydow 1626 34 F 555 1:03:07.3 10:51/M 508 50:14.0 4:01/M 646 1:10:46.4 11:09/M 3:04:07.7 7:28/M
588 Michael Healy 1499 51 M 399 56:56.1 9:47/M 656 1:03:40.3 5:06/M 501 1:03:32.3 10:00/M 3:04:08.8 7:28/M
589 Aaron Martinez 1002 30 M 214 50:06.5 8:36/M 674 1:07:23.7 5:23/M 594 1:07:06.4 10:34/M 3:04:36.7 7:29/M
590 Gail Blanchard-Saiger 1779 48 F 509 1:01:16.0 10:32/M 629 57:53.9 4:38/M 558 1:05:42.1 10:21/M 3:04:52.1 7:30/M
591 John Blanchard-Saiger 1232 47 M 342 54:34.7 9:23/M 664 1:04:35.8 5:10/M 559 1:05:42.2 10:21/M 3:04:52.8 7:30/M
592 Susan Neal 1944 59 F 630 1:09:12.8 11:53/M 580 53:47.2 4:18/M 445 1:01:54.9 9:45/M 3:04:55.0 7:30/M
593 Margaret Vohlers 1619 34 F 629 1:09:12.0 11:53/M 525 50:56.6 4:04/M 549 1:05:10.6 10:16/M 3:05:19.3 7:31/M
594 Anthony Retodo 1365 46 M 582 1:05:15.8 11:13/M 601 55:08.1 4:25/M 544 1:05:00.4 10:14/M 3:05:24.4 7:31/M
595 Heather Cramer 1722 32 F 624 1:08:45.6 11:49/M 602 55:11.7 4:25/M 425 1:01:27.2 9:41/M 3:05:24.5 7:31/M
596 Lori Gemme 1870 44 F 452 58:59.9 10:08/M 598 55:01.1 4:24/M 653 1:11:33.8 11:16/M 3:05:34.8 7:31/M
597 Anna Dahl 1575 0 F 404 57:11.9 9:50/M 657 1:03:53.6 5:07/M 532 1:04:39.1 10:11/M 3:05:44.7 7:32/M
598 Mishele Pratt 1834 42 F 494 1:00:50.3 10:27/M 617 56:23.7 4:31/M 615 1:08:34.4 10:48/M 3:05:48.5 7:32/M
599 Miranda Wagner 1719 35 F 497 1:00:53.2 10:28/M 622 57:14.7 4:35/M 605 1:07:40.6 10:39/M 3:05:48.5 7:32/M
600 Lisa Mezger 1836 43 F 495 1:00:50.6 10:27/M 616 56:23.4 4:31/M 616 1:08:34.6 10:48/M 3:05:48.7 7:32/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
601 August Edward 1559 63 M 671 1:14:31.8 12:48/M 512 50:25.6 4:02/M 410 1:00:58.9 9:36/M 3:05:56.4 7:32/M
602 Janie Page 1901 57 F 638 1:10:03.9 12:02/M 453 48:18.4 3:52/M 606 1:07:43.4 10:40/M 3:06:05.8 7:33/M
603 Nicole Stull 1744 39 F 610 1:07:17.8 11:34/M 499 49:59.9 4:00/M 624 1:09:03.8 10:52/M 3:06:21.6 7:33/M
604 Rachel Perry 1866 42 F 613 1:07:34.2 11:37/M 495 49:51.2 3:59/M 622 1:08:56.3 10:51/M 3:06:21.7 7:33/M
605 Kayla Shope 1700 21 F 661 1:12:38.1 12:29/M 437 47:46.6 3:49/M 577 1:06:10.7 10:25/M 3:06:35.5 7:34/M
606 Jessica Seegert 1686 25 F 662 1:12:38.6 12:29/M 436 47:46.2 3:49/M 578 1:06:10.7 10:25/M 3:06:35.6 7:34/M
607 Borannie Buth 1696 24 F 568 1:03:41.3 10:57/M 511 50:20.6 4:02/M 667 1:12:48.0 11:28/M 3:06:50.0 7:34/M
608 Melinda Gong 1621 33 F         717 3:07:26.3 29:31/M 3:07:26.3 7:36/M
609 David Haughton 980 0 M 543 1:02:40.8 10:46/M 532 51:13.2 4:06/M 675 1:13:32.2 11:35/M 3:07:26.3 7:36/M
610 Keri Thrall 1793 42 F 615 1:08:07.5 11:42/M 592 54:17.0 4:21/M 555 1:05:24.6 10:18/M 3:07:49.2 7:37/M
611 Michael Thrall 1246 41 M 616 1:08:17.3 11:44/M 586 54:08.7 4:20/M 554 1:05:23.5 10:18/M 3:07:49.5 7:37/M
612 Ray Govett 1549 62 M 670 1:13:58.3 12:43/M 500 50:01.3 4:00/M 520 1:04:10.9 10:06/M 3:08:10.6 7:38/M
613 Connor O'Guinn 907 18 M 585 1:05:29.2 11:15/M 248 43:05.2 3:27/M 696 1:19:43.6 12:33/M 3:08:18.1 7:38/M
614 Mark O'Guinn 1330 46 M 587 1:05:30.9 11:15/M 648 1:01:02.4 4:53/M 440 1:01:44.7 9:43/M 3:08:18.1 7:38/M
615 Kirsten O' Guinn 1711 19 F 586 1:05:30.6 11:15/M 237 42:48.0 3:25/M 698 1:19:59.8 12:36/M 3:08:18.5 7:38/M
616 Primo Siador 1424 50 M     699 2:04:43.7 9:59/M 508 1:03:53.6 10:04/M 3:08:37.3 7:39/M
617 Patricia Ross 1815 42 F 646 1:10:32.1 12:07/M 536 51:22.1 4:07/M 587 1:06:47.4 10:31/M 3:08:41.7 7:39/M
618 Nancy Bean 1794 44 F 466 59:37.9 10:15/M 573 53:29.5 4:17/M 687 1:15:53.3 11:57/M 3:09:00.7 7:40/M
619 Richard Fife 1533 74 M 681 1:17:49.3 13:22/M 482 49:22.7 3:57/M 443 1:01:49.6 9:44/M 3:09:01.7 7:40/M
620 Cori Ashley 1671 31 F 651 1:11:37.2 12:18/M 600 55:07.4 4:25/M 464 1:02:32.2 9:51/M 3:09:16.9 7:40/M
621 Jeanne Trujillo 1935 55 F 551 1:03:03.3 10:50/M 624 57:25.5 4:36/M 623 1:08:59.3 10:52/M 3:09:28.2 7:41/M
622 Claudia Peach 1940 57 F 553 1:03:04.9 10:50/M 632 58:14.6 4:40/M 608 1:08:08.9 10:44/M 3:09:28.5 7:41/M
623 Sonya Zindel 1920 51 F 508 1:01:15.9 10:31/M 628 57:35.9 4:36/M 642 1:10:38.9 11:07/M 3:09:30.7 7:41/M
624 Terri Kletzman 1678 39 F 641 1:10:15.2 12:04/M 550 51:54.9 4:09/M 601 1:07:31.4 10:38/M 3:09:41.6 7:41/M
625 Jessica Grove 1759 25 F 611 1:07:21.6 11:34/M 445 47:57.7 3:50/M 682 1:14:24.5 11:43/M 3:09:43.9 7:41/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
626 Jennifer Cranston 1737 23 F 536 1:02:23.3 10:43/M 650 1:01:33.4 4:55/M 564 1:05:51.6 10:22/M 3:09:48.4 7:42/M
627 James Magbago 978 31 M 557 1:03:11.6 10:51/M 651 1:01:54.3 4:57/M 543 1:05:00.2 10:14/M 3:10:06.2 7:42/M
628 Barb Aldrich 1767 49 F 644 1:10:26.5 12:06/M 559 52:20.1 4:11/M 600 1:07:29.7 10:38/M 3:10:16.4 7:43/M
629 Hannah Oâ´neill 1616 31 F 571 1:03:53.9 10:59/M 626 57:26.6 4:36/M 632 1:09:42.5 10:59/M 3:11:03.1 7:45/M
630 Issac O' Neill 972 34 M 570 1:03:50.5 10:58/M 627 57:29.7 4:36/M 633 1:09:42.9 10:59/M 3:11:03.2 7:45/M
631 Kathleen Webster 1672 27 F 574 1:04:04.6 11:00/M 655 1:03:34.6 5:05/M 494 1:03:28.7 10:00/M 3:11:08.0 7:45/M
632 Molly Krogen 1636 39 F 612 1:07:31.1 11:36/M 513 50:26.9 4:02/M 679 1:13:59.2 11:39/M 3:11:57.3 7:47/M
633 Cindi Tindall 1788 48 F 634 1:09:42.0 11:59/M 591 54:16.7 4:20/M 611 1:08:12.2 10:44/M 3:12:11.0 7:47/M
634 Joseph D' Amico 1432 56 M 676 1:15:10.7 12:55/M 615 56:18.5 4:30/M 408 1:00:54.6 9:35/M 3:12:23.9 7:48/M
635 Mireya Turner 1838 42 F 596 1:06:18.2 11:24/M 551 51:56.4 4:09/M 680 1:14:14.3 11:41/M 3:12:29.0 7:48/M
636 Melissa Sargeant 1819 47 F 656 1:12:10.6 12:24/M 603 55:13.5 4:25/M 560 1:05:45.4 10:21/M 3:13:09.6 7:50/M
637 Debbie Doherty 1962 62 F 680 1:17:18.5 13:17/M 574 53:32.2 4:17/M 459 1:02:21.3 9:49/M 3:13:12.1 7:50/M
638 Mary Adelman 1910 51 F 679 1:16:52.6 13:12/M 563 52:29.8 4:12/M 513 1:03:59.5 10:05/M 3:13:21.9 7:50/M
639 Lyman Magee 1341 47 M 668 1:13:50.4 12:41/M 582 53:53.1 4:19/M 590 1:06:51.5 10:32/M 3:14:35.1 7:53/M
640 Bill Wesley 1340 47 M 649 1:11:20.1 12:15/M 578 53:36.9 4:17/M 631 1:09:38.0 10:58/M 3:14:35.1 7:53/M
641 Katie Coyle 1731 19 F 592 1:06:00.4 11:20/M 631 58:04.5 4:39/M 649 1:11:09.9 11:12/M 3:15:14.9 7:55/M
642 Carole Taylor 1930 52 F 643 1:10:20.7 12:05/M 614 56:14.5 4:30/M 620 1:08:50.5 10:50/M 3:15:25.7 7:55/M
643 Daniel Vrtis 1552 63 M 667 1:13:48.1 12:41/M 623 57:15.3 4:35/M 545 1:05:03.9 10:15/M 3:16:07.4 7:57/M
644 Denslow Thatcher 1468 54 M     704 2:18:04.2 11:03/M 311 58:53.4 9:16/M 3:16:57.6 7:59/M
645 Michelle Danielson 1946 54 F 614 1:07:45.2 11:38/M 658 1:03:59.2 5:07/M 561 1:05:49.1 10:22/M 3:17:33.6 8:00/M
646 Jessica Burkett 1662 0 F 663 1:12:40.4 12:29/M 576 53:35.3 4:17/M 654 1:11:36.1 11:17/M 3:17:51.9 8:01/M
647 Nathan Reynolds 956 21 M 665 1:12:42.4 12:29/M 575 53:32.6 4:17/M 656 1:11:39.3 11:17/M 3:17:54.3 8:01/M
648 Christopher Barbaria 1551 63 M 666 1:12:45.6 12:30/M 641 59:47.5 4:47/M 570 1:05:57.8 10:23/M 3:18:30.9 8:03/M
649 April Labelle 1864 42 F 519 1:01:42.5 10:36/M 670 1:06:14.2 5:18/M 643 1:10:40.3 11:08/M 3:18:37.1 8:03/M
650 Jeanell Hall 1747 33 F 463 59:18.9 10:11/M 671 1:06:24.7 5:19/M 671 1:12:55.5 11:29/M 3:18:39.2 8:03/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
651 Tim Parsons 1321 42 M 637 1:10:01.0 12:02/M 640 59:22.4 4:45/M 630 1:09:29.3 10:57/M 3:18:52.7 8:04/M
652 Jason Orozco 1350 41 M 534 1:02:20.8 10:43/M 395 46:30.5 3:43/M 710 1:30:15.9 14:13/M 3:19:07.3 8:04/M
653 Desmond Sandy 1144 27 F 347 54:39.9 9:23/M 588 54:10.7 4:20/M 711 1:30:17.0 14:13/M 3:19:07.7 8:04/M
654 Sandy Hannah 1736 23 F 533 1:02:20.5 10:43/M 394 46:29.9 3:43/M 712 1:30:17.3 14:13/M 3:19:07.8 8:04/M
655 Brooke Pocan 1742 26 F 348 54:39.9 9:23/M 587 54:10.4 4:20/M 713 1:30:17.6 14:13/M 3:19:08.0 8:04/M
656 Heather Wright 1829 46 F 678 1:16:11.3 13:05/M 633 58:20.2 4:40/M 537 1:04:51.3 10:13/M 3:19:22.9 8:05/M
657 Steve Abrams 1296 48 M 658 1:12:20.6 12:26/M 653 1:02:50.0 5:02/M 529 1:04:26.8 10:09/M 3:19:37.5 8:05/M
658 Larry Sovulewski 1534 60 M 687 1:19:58.1 13:44/M 523 50:54.1 4:04/M 626 1:09:07.0 10:53/M 3:19:59.3 8:06/M
659 Bob Heady 1556 0 M 688 1:19:58.8 13:44/M 521 50:46.2 4:04/M 629 1:09:14.2 10:54/M 3:19:59.3 8:06/M
660 Scott Mahrle 1331 45 M 590 1:05:55.1 11:20/M 642 59:49.7 4:47/M 684 1:14:47.0 11:47/M 3:20:31.9 8:08/M
661 Robin Summers 1797 47 F 622 1:08:37.1 11:47/M 635 58:56.7 4:43/M 678 1:13:36.5 11:35/M 3:21:10.4 8:09/M
662 April Carlson 1796 45 F 623 1:08:37.2 11:47/M 636 58:57.5 4:43/M 677 1:13:36.4 11:35/M 3:21:11.1 8:09/M
663 Jamie Mauhay 1684 27 F 526 1:02:00.9 10:39/M 676 1:08:11.7 5:27/M 648 1:11:04.4 11:11/M 3:21:17.1 8:10/M
664 Dianna Tygard 1898 52 F 375 55:45.0 9:35/M 644 1:00:11.3 4:49/M 709 1:25:57.1 13:32/M 3:21:53.5 8:11/M
665 Leon Panos 1524 66 M 645 1:10:27.0 12:06/M 584 53:55.7 4:19/M 693 1:18:02.6 12:17/M 3:22:25.4 8:12/M
666 Kelly Dopp 1367 43 M 654 1:11:45.7 12:20/M 634 58:55.9 4:43/M 659 1:12:12.6 11:22/M 3:22:54.3 8:13/M
667 Kelly Thorn 1948 0 F     703 2:17:11.2 10:58/M 589 1:06:48.4 10:31/M 3:23:59.6 8:16/M
668 Olga Stenson 1743 38 F 502 1:01:01.4 10:29/M 660 1:04:08.4 5:08/M 694 1:19:02.5 12:27/M 3:24:12.4 8:17/M
669 Garrett Stenson 1369 37 M 501 1:01:00.5 10:29/M 661 1:04:09.1 5:08/M 695 1:19:02.8 12:27/M 3:24:12.5 8:17/M
670 Del Hammades 969 32 M 675 1:15:10.1 12:55/M 637 59:04.5 4:44/M 637 1:10:12.7 11:03/M 3:24:27.4 8:17/M
671 Katriana Watkins 1663 26 F 650 1:11:28.1 12:17/M 659 1:03:59.6 5:07/M 625 1:09:03.8 10:52/M 3:24:31.6 8:17/M
672 Johnny Bradford 1474 50 M 594 1:06:14.0 11:23/M 680 1:09:38.5 5:34/M 618 1:08:42.6 10:49/M 3:24:35.2 8:18/M
673 David Maldonado 1366 46 M     701 2:16:33.9 10:55/M 627 1:09:11.6 10:54/M 3:25:45.6 8:20/M
674 Michelle Anderson 1741 34 F     700 2:16:33.0 10:55/M 628 1:09:12.6 10:54/M 3:25:45.7 8:20/M
675 Kyle Chapman 914 13 M 648 1:10:51.3 12:10/M 673 1:07:20.1 5:23/M 603 1:07:36.0 10:39/M 3:25:47.5 8:20/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
676 Jessica Chapman 1577 0 F 683 1:18:14.7 13:27/M 652 1:02:18.4 4:59/M 551 1:05:15.0 10:17/M 3:25:48.1 8:21/M
677 Carolina Lopez 1727 33 F 429 58:11.0 10:00/M 667 1:05:29.2 5:14/M 702 1:22:15.4 12:57/M 3:25:55.6 8:21/M
678 Gabriel Klug 1101 35 M 433 58:23.6 10:02/M 668 1:05:32.4 5:15/M 701 1:21:59.7 12:55/M 3:25:55.8 8:21/M
679 Wendy Carvajal 1714 29 F 579 1:04:43.7 11:07/M 646 1:00:39.3 4:51/M 700 1:20:57.5 12:45/M 3:26:20.6 8:22/M
680 Danny Rayos 1106 32 M 602 1:06:52.0 11:29/M 619 56:30.0 4:31/M 707 1:22:58.6 13:04/M 3:26:20.7 8:22/M
681 Ana Junia 1729 35 F 669 1:13:55.5 12:42/M 643 1:00:09.9 4:49/M 668 1:12:50.2 11:28/M 3:26:55.6 8:23/M
682 Sheri Smith 1786 45 F     702 2:16:49.5 10:57/M 636 1:10:10.2 11:03/M 3:26:59.7 8:23/M
683 Vicki Brown 1820 46 F 636 1:09:50.0 12:00/M 679 1:09:36.2 5:34/M 610 1:08:11.4 10:44/M 3:27:37.7 8:25/M
684 Renee Hawkyard 1973 65 F 691 1:20:21.8 13:48/M 654 1:03:29.0 5:05/M 531 1:04:29.6 10:09/M 3:28:20.5 8:27/M
685 Alex Gilmete 1376 42 M     710 2:26:32.9 11:43/M 480 1:03:02.1 9:56/M 3:29:35.1 8:30/M
686 Natalie Stork 1632 27 F 684 1:18:32.9 13:30/M 647 1:00:40.5 4:51/M 644 1:10:40.5 11:08/M 3:29:54.0 8:30/M
687 Patrick Gage 1302 49 M 647 1:10:36.0 12:08/M 666 1:05:23.0 5:14/M 685 1:15:13.5 11:51/M 3:31:12.6 8:34/M
688 Dave Thompson 1363 48 M     708 2:25:03.1 11:36/M 585 1:06:39.1 10:30/M 3:31:42.2 8:35/M
689 Sarah Thompson 1721 38 F     709 2:25:04.7 11:36/M 598 1:07:11.6 10:35/M 3:32:16.4 8:36/M
690 Wendy Thomas 1660 36 F     705 2:19:37.2 11:10/M 670 1:12:53.9 11:29/M 3:32:31.1 8:37/M
691 Emily Fernandez 1648 35 F     706 2:19:38.2 11:10/M 669 1:12:53.0 11:29/M 3:32:31.2 8:37/M
692 Shayla Murchie 1717 24 F 686 1:19:23.3 13:38/M 665 1:04:46.6 5:11/M 614 1:08:30.1 10:47/M 3:32:40.1 8:37/M
693 Sidney-Ann Choate 1667 21 F 640 1:10:07.6 12:03/M 677 1:08:30.4 5:29/M 689 1:16:17.2 12:01/M 3:34:55.3 8:43/M
694 Elizabeth Manning 1960 67 F     707 2:24:42.1 11:35/M 651 1:11:21.3 11:14/M 3:36:03.4 8:45/M
695 Luther Hopp 1451 56 M 689 1:19:59.0 13:45/M 663 1:04:26.6 5:09/M 664 1:12:30.0 11:25/M 3:36:55.7 8:48/M
696 Tammy K Prince 1833 42 F 674 1:14:43.0 12:50/M 682 1:11:34.3 5:44/M 662 1:12:22.2 11:24/M 3:38:39.5 8:52/M
697 Clara Prince 1669 19 F 673 1:14:40.7 12:50/M 684 1:11:37.2 5:44/M 660 1:12:21.6 11:24/M 3:38:39.6 8:52/M
698 Michele Edwards 1857 40 F 672 1:14:40.4 12:50/M 683 1:11:37.1 5:44/M 661 1:12:22.1 11:24/M 3:38:39.7 8:52/M
699 Courtney Adams 1701 36 F 694 1:20:39.1 13:51/M 689 1:18:17.4 6:16/M 511 1:03:58.3 10:04/M 3:42:54.8 9:02/M
700 Clark Adams 1554 66 M 696 1:20:50.6 13:53/M 690 1:18:54.4 6:19/M 493 1:03:25.3 9:59/M 3:43:10.4 9:03/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
701 Jim Huynh 1074 26 M     711 2:32:20.5 12:11/M 665 1:12:39.3 11:26/M 3:44:59.8 9:07/M
702 Karl Tran 1091 25 M     712 2:32:21.3 12:11/M 666 1:12:40.8 11:27/M 3:45:02.1 9:07/M
703 Sandy Holsopple 1604 38 F 685 1:18:39.6 13:31/M 686 1:16:14.5 6:06/M 655 1:11:36.8 11:17/M 3:46:31.0 9:11/M
704 Mik Staeck 1892 57 F     714 2:35:57.1 12:29/M 647 1:11:02.7 11:11/M 3:46:59.8 9:12/M
705 Tiffany Rangel 1695 33 F 682 1:18:13.7 13:26/M 672 1:07:02.7 5:22/M 708 1:23:42.6 13:11/M 3:48:59.1 9:17/M
706 Sara Matessino 1674 27 F 693 1:20:38.8 13:51/M 694 1:25:17.3 6:49/M 565 1:05:53.5 10:23/M 3:51:49.6 9:24/M
707 Carla Henriquez 1673 38 F 695 1:20:49.2 13:53/M 693 1:25:06.2 6:48/M 567 1:05:55.0 10:23/M 3:51:50.5 9:24/M
708 Veronika Maki 1933 55 F     713 2:35:56.9 12:28/M 692 1:17:36.4 12:13/M 3:53:33.3 9:28/M
709 Phyllis Colson 1677 29 F     715 2:40:27.2 12:50/M 676 1:13:32.3 11:35/M 3:53:59.5 9:29/M
710 Darryl Cruz 1051 39 M     716 2:40:27.6 12:50/M 674 1:13:31.9 11:35/M 3:53:59.5 9:29/M
711 Chanin Vichaita 988 32 M 677 1:16:10.0 13:05/M 688 1:17:29.2 6:12/M 699 1:20:45.3 12:43/M 3:54:24.6 9:30/M
712 Lisa Levering 1969 64 F 690 1:20:19.5 13:48/M 695 1:26:48.3 6:57/M 657 1:12:05.9 11:21/M 3:59:13.7 9:42/M
713 Therese Willis 1905 52 F 692 1:20:22.0 13:49/M 685 1:13:40.2 5:54/M 714 1:33:45.9 14:46/M 4:07:48.2 10:03/M
714 Cynthia Brostrom 1906 56 F     719 2:55:27.4 14:02/M 663 1:12:23.8 11:24/M 4:07:51.3 10:03/M
715 Jennifer Parsons 1699 39 F     717 2:48:13.7 13:27/M 697 1:19:47.5 12:34/M 4:08:01.2 10:03/M
716 Michelle Toro 1651 39 F     718 2:51:12.0 13:42/M 704 1:22:43.6 13:02/M 4:13:55.7 10:18/M
717 Sam Choate 1299 45 M 490 1:00:38.2 10:25/M 698 2:02:48.8 9:49/M 686 1:15:21.4 11:52/M 4:18:48.4 10:29/M

2012 Eppie's Great Race

2012 Eppie's Great Race

Overall Results

July 21, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
 

Junior Ironman

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Neilson Powless 917 15 M 1 31:52.3 5:29/M 1 28:28.4 2:17/M 1 46:45.8 7:22/M 1:47:06.6 4:20/M
2 Justin Traud 910 18 M 2 37:05.1 6:22/M 2 32:25.7 2:36/M 2 48:05.7 7:34/M 1:57:36.5 4:46/M
3 Johnny Mark 912 18 M 3 42:21.4 7:17/M 6 42:42.9 3:25/M 3 49:53.5 7:51/M 2:14:57.9 5:28/M
4 Samuel Mc Crea 905 17 M 4 42:39.0 7:20/M 8 44:26.5 3:33/M 4 53:37.2 8:27/M 2:20:42.8 5:42/M
5 Eric Yount 902 16 M 5 43:08.9 7:25/M 5 40:40.4 3:15/M 6 56:54.9 8:58/M 2:20:44.3 5:42/M
6 Taylor Honnette 913 18 M 7 47:00.4 8:05/M 3 37:21.7 2:59/M 5 56:37.2 8:55/M 2:20:59.4 5:43/M
7 Aaron Sweeney 911 0 M 9 51:22.5 8:50/M 11 47:39.4 3:49/M 8 1:00:07.7 9:28/M 2:39:09.7 6:27/M
8 Benjamin Morris 918 18 M 11 55:12.6 9:29/M 10 45:41.2 3:39/M 9 1:02:32.7 9:51/M 2:43:26.6 6:37/M
9 Jerry Hudson 908 12 M 8 49:14.8 8:28/M 9 45:04.5 3:36/M 11 1:10:14.4 11:04/M 2:44:33.8 6:40/M
10 Carson Leavitt 919 13 M 6 43:21.7 7:27/M 12 53:46.9 4:18/M 12 1:16:43.9 12:05/M 2:53:52.6 7:03/M
11 Will Strickfaden 915 18 M 10 51:40.4 8:53/M 4 40:06.4 3:12/M 14 1:22:15.9 12:57/M 2:54:02.8 7:03/M
12 Anthony Sillivan 916 17 M 12 58:26.4 10:02/M 13 1:05:32.5 5:15/M 7 58:33.7 9:13/M 3:02:32.7 7:24/M
13 Connor O'Guinn 907 18 M 13 1:05:29.2 11:15/M 7 43:05.2 3:27/M 13 1:19:43.6 12:33/M 3:08:18.1 7:38/M
14 Kyle Chapman 914 13 M 14 1:10:51.3 12:10/M 14 1:07:20.1 5:23/M 10 1:07:36.0 10:39/M 3:25:47.5 8:20/M
 

Ironman

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Ambrose Tuscano 1078 33 M 5 39:14.9 6:44/M 7 35:03.8 2:48/M 1 41:38.5 6:33/M 1:55:57.3 4:42/M
2 David Johansen 1008 28 M 2 37:11.9 6:23/M 3 33:22.5 2:40/M 3 46:06.0 7:16/M 1:56:40.4 4:44/M
3 Seth Peterson 1025 29 M 4 38:40.3 6:39/M 1 31:58.9 2:33/M 5 46:55.8 7:23/M 1:57:35.0 4:46/M
4 Justin Mendoza 1067 21 M 3 37:38.8 6:28/M 4 33:36.9 2:41/M 8 48:28.2 7:38/M 1:59:44.0 4:51/M
5 Jake Kelly- Strong 1107 24 M 1 34:06.2 5:52/M 62 41:57.6 3:21/M 4 46:24.1 7:18/M 2:02:28.0 4:58/M
6 John Green I I 1123 29 M 22 43:42.8 7:31/M 20 38:36.9 3:05/M 2 44:02.7 6:56/M 2:06:22.5 5:07/M
7 Mark Parenti 964 38 M 26 44:15.9 7:36/M 11 36:24.3 2:55/M 6 47:32.6 7:29/M 2:08:12.9 5:12/M
8 Dominic Vicari 1066 21 M 7 40:19.5 6:56/M 13 36:49.2 2:57/M 23 52:20.4 8:14/M 2:09:29.2 5:15/M
9 Brandon Hayes 992 36 M 6 39:46.6 6:50/M 65 42:10.9 3:22/M 7 47:56.2 7:33/M 2:09:53.8 5:16/M
10 Stefan Keller 1080 36 M     169 1:16:55.0 6:09/M 45 56:03.5 8:50/M 2:12:58.6 5:23/M
11 Larry Booth 1115 28 M 10 41:18.0 7:06/M 35 39:42.0 3:11/M 18 52:06.5 8:12/M 2:13:06.6 5:24/M
12 Andy Dahl 1011 29 M 21 43:19.0 7:27/M 38 39:54.9 3:12/M 11 49:57.4 7:52/M 2:13:11.4 5:24/M
13 Michael Erikson 1017 29 M 34 45:19.0 7:47/M 18 38:24.6 3:04/M 10 49:50.1 7:51/M 2:13:33.8 5:25/M
14 Paul-Michael Sosa 1058 29 M 16 42:30.0 7:18/M 10 36:21.8 2:54/M 38 54:57.5 8:39/M 2:13:49.4 5:25/M
15 Christian Kershner 951 22 M 25 44:14.8 7:36/M 5 33:52.9 2:43/M 51 56:20.1 8:52/M 2:14:27.9 5:27/M
16 Steven Coughlin 1000 26 M 11 41:18.8 7:06/M 36 39:43.9 3:11/M 33 54:11.6 8:32/M 2:15:14.4 5:29/M
17 Jason Brabec 986 38 M 28 44:39.6 7:40/M 2 33:19.1 2:40/M 66 57:31.4 9:03/M 2:15:30.2 5:30/M
18 Robert Harms 974 28 M 23 44:02.1 7:34/M 17 38:17.6 3:04/M 26 53:17.2 8:23/M 2:15:37.0 5:30/M
19 Noah Sohl 1097 20 M 29 44:48.0 7:42/M 28 39:00.7 3:07/M 20 52:09.4 8:13/M 2:15:58.2 5:31/M
20 Brett MacAdam 1127 31 M 55 48:28.7 8:20/M 14 37:08.1 2:58/M 14 51:28.9 8:06/M 2:17:05.8 5:33/M
21 Joe Leon 1132 22 M 33 45:14.9 7:46/M 54 41:35.0 3:20/M 13 50:35.5 7:58/M 2:17:25.5 5:34/M
22 Aaron Jacobson 1086 24 M 20 43:16.2 7:26/M 56 41:40.6 3:20/M 24 52:49.9 8:19/M 2:17:46.8 5:35/M
23 Brett Diede 1009 28 M 13 41:56.0 7:12/M 67 42:13.3 3:23/M 30 53:47.8 8:28/M 2:17:57.1 5:36/M
24 Philip Deacon 1110 39 M 17 42:35.2 7:19/M 15 38:08.4 3:03/M 67 57:32.2 9:04/M 2:18:15.9 5:36/M
25 Jeremy Cooley 1006 36 M 45 46:58.7 8:04/M 31 39:20.1 3:09/M 22 52:16.2 8:14/M 2:18:35.1 5:37/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Harmon Ackerman 961 30 M 37 45:32.6 7:49/M 6 34:49.2 2:47/M 79 58:35.4 9:14/M 2:18:57.2 5:38/M
27 Anthony Holly 1032 28 M 24 44:02.6 7:34/M 21 38:37.0 3:05/M 55 56:34.7 8:54/M 2:19:14.4 5:39/M
28 Anthony Little 981 30 M 102 53:27.5 9:11/M 9 36:07.2 2:53/M 9 49:43.8 7:50/M 2:19:18.6 5:39/M
29 Matt Zentner 1085 32 M 40 45:55.1 7:53/M 72 43:08.2 3:27/M 12 50:19.7 7:55/M 2:19:23.1 5:39/M
30 Tim Michels 1053 33 M 44 46:46.5 8:02/M 19 38:32.8 3:05/M 32 54:11.3 8:32/M 2:19:30.7 5:39/M
31 Randall Topacio 997 27 M 18 42:40.8 7:20/M 26 38:52.0 3:07/M 80 58:38.3 9:14/M 2:20:11.2 5:41/M
32 Jason Johns 991 31 M 32 45:01.0 7:44/M 30 39:12.5 3:08/M 44 56:03.3 8:50/M 2:20:16.8 5:41/M
33 Joe Goldbronn 954 37 M 36 45:30.0 7:49/M 25 38:51.9 3:06/M 46 56:07.2 8:50/M 2:20:29.2 5:42/M
34 Nils Blomquist 1128 39 M 35 45:28.3 7:49/M 74 43:18.2 3:28/M 17 51:58.0 8:11/M 2:20:44.6 5:42/M
35 Matthew Leettola 960 29 M 41 46:15.3 7:57/M 29 39:03.5 3:07/M 40 55:28.0 8:44/M 2:20:46.8 5:42/M
36 Jeff Hedges 1059 30 M 15 42:15.6 7:16/M 45 40:35.1 3:15/M 71 58:02.3 9:08/M 2:20:53.0 5:43/M
37 Gregory Berger 1061 38 M 12 41:37.1 7:09/M 70 42:34.6 3:24/M 61 56:55.6 8:58/M 2:21:07.3 5:43/M
38 Mitch Zehnder 1130 34 M 8 40:56.9 7:02/M 88 44:43.3 3:35/M 41 55:28.2 8:44/M 2:21:08.5 5:43/M
39 Rob Matson 1136 33 M 39 45:48.8 7:52/M 48 41:09.9 3:18/M 35 54:25.8 8:34/M 2:21:24.5 5:44/M
40 Adam Beckinger 1095 34 M 68 50:02.9 8:36/M 16 38:16.6 3:04/M 27 53:17.7 8:23/M 2:21:37.3 5:44/M
41 Arnaldo Rivera 1003 30 M 27 44:26.0 7:38/M 8 35:43.7 2:51/M 119 1:02:17.4 9:49/M 2:22:27.2 5:46/M
42 Rhyss Haskell 1090 22 M 31 44:56.2 7:43/M 97 45:24.8 3:38/M 19 52:06.8 8:12/M 2:22:27.9 5:46/M
43 Chris Dale 1094 29 M 9 41:16.0 7:05/M 53 41:34.5 3:20/M 95 59:38.7 9:23/M 2:22:29.3 5:47/M
44 Joseph Watkins 987 31 M 66 49:46.2 8:33/M 50 41:16.6 3:18/M 16 51:40.1 8:08/M 2:22:42.9 5:47/M
45 Devin Jimenez 1030 25 M 51 47:56.1 8:14/M 27 39:00.3 3:07/M 43 55:50.0 8:48/M 2:22:46.5 5:47/M
46 Jeff Carlson 1031 31 M 19 43:00.8 7:23/M 120 47:36.2 3:48/M 21 52:11.3 8:13/M 2:22:48.4 5:47/M
47 Eric Zacharias 999 35 M 14 42:11.3 7:15/M 75 43:31.7 3:29/M 63 57:08.0 9:00/M 2:22:51.1 5:47/M
48 Michael Severi 1054 26 M 42 46:19.7 7:57/M 22 38:45.1 3:06/M 72 58:13.0 9:10/M 2:23:17.9 5:48/M
49 Greg Arendt 1087 33 M 54 48:24.1 8:19/M 51 41:24.5 3:19/M 29 53:47.3 8:28/M 2:23:36.0 5:49/M
50 Thomas Olson 1052 27 M 48 47:37.6 8:11/M 43 40:24.1 3:14/M 50 56:19.8 8:52/M 2:24:21.6 5:51/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Sean Tierney 959 24 M 89 52:29.8 9:01/M 52 41:29.4 3:19/M 15 51:39.8 8:08/M 2:25:39.1 5:54/M
52 Daniel Wallmark 1043 30 M 72 50:16.0 8:38/M 58 41:44.2 3:20/M 34 54:14.7 8:32/M 2:26:15.0 5:56/M
53 Shaun Ransom 1140 0 M 75 50:37.1 8:42/M 12 36:47.3 2:57/M 92 59:27.2 9:22/M 2:26:51.7 5:57/M
54 Devon Dyer 1126 32 M 104 53:46.5 9:14/M 24 38:51.4 3:06/M 36 54:35.8 8:36/M 2:27:13.8 5:58/M
55 Brennan Rector 1045 0 M 30 44:50.4 7:42/M 76 43:56.4 3:31/M 93 59:31.9 9:22/M 2:28:18.8 6:01/M
56 Jason Lau 1037 27 M 52 48:18.7 8:18/M 89 44:50.0 3:35/M 42 55:32.4 8:45/M 2:28:41.2 6:02/M
57 Derek Murai 1125 37 M 73 50:31.1 8:41/M 63 42:02.9 3:22/M 53 56:28.7 8:54/M 2:29:02.8 6:02/M
58 Soren Jensen 1129 37 M 116 54:46.7 9:25/M 57 41:40.9 3:20/M 25 52:50.8 8:19/M 2:29:18.4 6:03/M
59 Aaron Goodwin 1118 24 M 125 56:00.9 9:37/M 37 39:50.8 3:11/M 28 53:37.4 8:27/M 2:29:29.2 6:04/M
60 Matt Aguiar 970 29 M 46 47:21.2 8:08/M 79 44:08.5 3:32/M 73 58:13.2 9:10/M 2:29:43.0 6:04/M
61 Brian Brosseau 953 38 M 67 49:58.1 8:35/M 59 41:46.5 3:20/M 77 58:29.9 9:13/M 2:30:14.6 6:05/M
62 Jeremy Dobler 1122 37 M 76 50:50.5 8:44/M 55 41:39.9 3:20/M 69 57:47.4 9:06/M 2:30:17.9 6:06/M
63 Roger Jacobsen 965 39 M 119 55:09.5 9:29/M 23 38:50.1 3:06/M 59 56:49.4 8:57/M 2:30:49.1 6:07/M
64 Paul Kidwell 1082 39 M 43 46:34.6 8:00/M 83 44:25.8 3:33/M 96 59:57.5 9:26/M 2:30:57.9 6:07/M
65 Mike Archambault 1015 27 M 60 49:02.2 8:25/M 84 44:27.4 3:33/M 70 57:55.9 9:07/M 2:31:25.6 6:08/M
66 Scott Mann 1532 36 M 62 49:13.4 8:27/M 34 39:33.8 3:10/M 122 1:02:46.4 9:53/M 2:31:33.7 6:09/M
67 David Luca 1040 32 M 49 47:45.8 8:12/M 115 47:19.7 3:47/M 58 56:48.7 8:57/M 2:31:54.3 6:09/M
68 Nicholas Strand 966 33 M 131 57:33.2 9:53/M 44 40:33.7 3:15/M 31 53:53.1 8:29/M 2:32:00.0 6:10/M
69 Jason Self 1142 41 F 80 51:42.5 8:53/M 66 42:12.9 3:23/M 74 58:19.3 9:11/M 2:32:14.7 6:10/M
70 Aaron Pina 1060 37 M 50 47:48.8 8:13/M 101 45:42.0 3:39/M 87 59:05.9 9:18/M 2:32:36.7 6:11/M
71 Karen Lack 967 21 M 108 54:02.4 9:17/M 60 41:49.4 3:21/M 57 56:48.4 8:57/M 2:32:40.3 6:11/M
72 Ryan Todd 1046 26 M 78 51:15.1 8:48/M 33 39:33.4 3:10/M 117 1:02:02.0 9:46/M 2:32:50.6 6:12/M
73 Louie Dias 1065 36 M 56 48:37.3 8:21/M 73 43:08.3 3:27/M 109 1:01:14.1 9:39/M 2:32:59.7 6:12/M
74 Lawrence Enright 996 31 M 86 52:15.9 8:59/M 40 40:06.1 3:12/M 107 1:00:53.0 9:35/M 2:33:15.1 6:13/M
75 Jackson Nicolas 1076 29 M 82 51:47.2 8:54/M 41 40:12.7 3:13/M 115 1:01:46.1 9:44/M 2:33:46.1 6:14/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Adrian Moeller 1135 37 M 79 51:32.2 8:51/M 121 47:47.0 3:49/M 37 54:49.5 8:38/M 2:34:08.8 6:15/M
77 Casey Chabola 1001 38 M 59 49:01.1 8:25/M 71 42:55.3 3:26/M 123 1:02:47.7 9:53/M 2:34:44.2 6:16/M
78 Hunter Price 1083 19 M 58 48:57.4 8:25/M 96 45:17.7 3:37/M 105 1:00:36.9 9:33/M 2:34:52.0 6:17/M
79 Ryan Hougham 1064 28 M 117 54:52.8 9:26/M 39 40:04.4 3:12/M 98 1:00:02.8 9:27/M 2:35:00.0 6:17/M
80 Chad Burton 1010 31 M 77 51:04.2 8:46/M 69 42:31.2 3:24/M 113 1:01:33.0 9:42/M 2:35:08.5 6:17/M
81 Apolinar Villalba 984 37 M 38 45:42.9 7:51/M 149 52:20.7 4:11/M 64 57:15.2 9:01/M 2:35:18.9 6:18/M
82 Brian Branco 1056 38 M 110 54:18.3 9:20/M 105 46:02.2 3:41/M 39 55:07.0 8:41/M 2:35:27.6 6:18/M
83 Ernest Yee 977 33 M 84 51:54.0 8:55/M 49 41:16.3 3:18/M 135 1:03:44.6 10:02/M 2:36:55.0 6:22/M
84 Kurtis Wolford 1073 37 M 122 55:33.5 9:33/M 94 45:02.2 3:36/M 54 56:30.3 8:54/M 2:37:06.1 6:22/M
85 Kent Shillito 1108 31 M 111 54:19.3 9:20/M 106 46:12.3 3:42/M 60 56:50.6 8:57/M 2:37:22.3 6:23/M
86 David Shira 990 25 M 129 57:21.8 9:51/M 85 44:28.4 3:33/M 47 56:07.7 8:50/M 2:37:58.0 6:24/M
87 Stephen Adams 976 34 M 143 1:00:07.6 10:20/M 46 40:45.4 3:16/M 65 57:23.7 9:02/M 2:38:16.8 6:25/M
88 Devin Canale 1092 28 M 93 52:43.4 9:03/M 108 46:22.7 3:43/M 91 59:24.7 9:21/M 2:38:30.8 6:25/M
89 Brendan Ahern 1042 19 M 101 53:23.5 9:10/M 109 46:24.1 3:43/M 83 58:44.9 9:15/M 2:38:32.6 6:26/M
90 Jeff Lillie 1055 0 M 88 52:27.4 9:01/M 119 47:26.6 3:48/M 84 58:52.4 9:16/M 2:38:46.5 6:26/M
91 David Gassaway 1100 29 M 132 57:51.4 9:56/M 32 39:25.5 3:09/M 114 1:01:35.1 9:42/M 2:38:52.1 6:26/M
92 Sean Mc Cartney 973 34 M 92 52:41.9 9:03/M 114 47:13.9 3:47/M 88 59:12.3 9:19/M 2:39:08.1 6:27/M
93 Nai Saephan 1075 36 M 100 53:17.1 9:09/M 137 49:46.6 3:59/M 48 56:11.6 8:51/M 2:39:15.4 6:27/M
94 Sean Groom 993 28 M 85 52:09.6 8:58/M 82 44:22.3 3:33/M 124 1:02:47.7 9:53/M 2:39:19.7 6:27/M
95 Eric Ehnisz 950 29 M 123 55:38.3 9:34/M 61 41:50.6 3:21/M 116 1:02:01.6 9:46/M 2:39:30.6 6:28/M
96 Robert Karimoto 1012 29 M 121 55:22.4 9:31/M 81 44:17.6 3:33/M 97 59:57.5 9:26/M 2:39:37.6 6:28/M
97 Mine Voss 1143 39 M 96 52:46.8 9:04/M 118 47:23.7 3:47/M 94 59:36.5 9:23/M 2:39:47.1 6:29/M
98 Ben Seisdedos 1131 27 M 61 49:07.2 8:26/M 87 44:40.7 3:34/M 144 1:06:04.8 10:24/M 2:39:52.8 6:29/M
99 David Hilario 1111 30 M 106 53:53.5 9:15/M 42 40:18.7 3:13/M 145 1:06:13.4 10:26/M 2:40:25.7 6:30/M
100 Christopher Rosko 1141 36 M 115 54:40.7 9:24/M 102 45:48.5 3:40/M 102 1:00:15.6 9:29/M 2:40:44.9 6:31/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Michael Makela 1033 21 M 94 52:45.1 9:04/M 123 47:56.2 3:50/M 100 1:00:09.9 9:28/M 2:40:51.3 6:31/M
102 Jason Mc Coy 1096 36 M 137 58:37.7 10:04/M 86 44:32.5 3:34/M 78 58:29.9 9:13/M 2:41:40.2 6:33/M
103 Corbin Adelman 994 19 M 105 53:50.1 9:15/M 77 43:57.6 3:31/M 136 1:03:58.1 10:04/M 2:41:45.9 6:33/M
104 Luis Gallardo 1034 36 M 98 53:16.3 9:09/M 104 46:01.0 3:41/M 120 1:02:30.9 9:51/M 2:41:48.3 6:34/M
105 Josh Ellcessor 998 35 M 99 53:16.5 9:09/M 103 45:59.9 3:41/M 121 1:02:32.0 9:51/M 2:41:48.4 6:34/M
106 Ricardo Santiago 1026 31 M 53 48:22.1 8:19/M 140 50:38.6 4:03/M 125 1:02:56.4 9:55/M 2:41:57.2 6:34/M
107 Eric Schottgen 1084 0 M 74 50:34.0 8:41/M 125 48:23.3 3:52/M 129 1:03:06.2 9:56/M 2:42:03.6 6:34/M
108 Nathan Simoes 1137 35 M 133 57:57.4 9:57/M 90 44:51.6 3:35/M 104 1:00:35.2 9:32/M 2:43:24.3 6:37/M
109 Erik Jacobson 1050 28 M 118 55:00.0 9:27/M 134 49:10.7 3:56/M 89 59:16.7 9:20/M 2:43:27.5 6:38/M
110 Jared Ruggles 975 28 M 149 1:01:37.4 10:35/M 99 45:31.3 3:38/M 56 56:45.4 8:56/M 2:43:54.1 6:39/M
111 Jason Rose 1021 36 M 69 50:04.8 8:36/M 112 47:11.3 3:46/M 148 1:06:42.9 10:30/M 2:43:59.1 6:39/M
112 Jacob Bridges 1133 26 M 97 52:47.7 9:04/M 136 49:46.1 3:59/M 110 1:01:27.5 9:41/M 2:44:01.4 6:39/M
113 Bryan Bridges 1036 0 M 83 51:48.2 8:54/M 95 45:15.1 3:37/M 150 1:06:58.3 10:33/M 2:44:01.7 6:39/M
114 Tommy Patterson 1044 30 M 87 52:20.5 9:00/M 129 48:44.5 3:54/M 128 1:02:59.0 9:55/M 2:44:04.1 6:39/M
115 Matt Speed 1088 39 M 57 48:42.8 8:22/M 162 56:52.9 4:33/M 81 58:38.4 9:14/M 2:44:14.2 6:39/M
116 Anthony Catafi 1113 33 M 147 1:01:16.4 10:32/M 100 45:41.3 3:39/M 68 57:34.7 9:04/M 2:44:32.5 6:40/M
117 Norman Hudson 1089 37 M 63 49:14.9 8:28/M 93 44:58.5 3:36/M 160 1:10:20.3 11:05/M 2:44:33.8 6:40/M
118 Russell Bushnell 985 33 M 109 54:09.5 9:18/M 144 51:27.2 4:07/M 85 59:04.3 9:18/M 2:44:41.1 6:41/M
119 George Cook-Cantu 1063 23 M 71 50:13.7 8:38/M 156 54:25.1 4:21/M 103 1:00:23.0 9:31/M 2:45:01.9 6:41/M
120 Larry Morgan 1070 33 M 113 54:31.7 9:22/M 135 49:25.7 3:57/M 111 1:01:28.0 9:41/M 2:45:25.5 6:42/M
121 Russell Darr 1023 39 M 140 59:23.4 10:12/M 117 47:22.3 3:47/M 86 59:05.4 9:18/M 2:45:51.2 6:43/M
122 Karl Hester 1013 31 M 90 52:33.4 9:02/M 111 46:41.6 3:44/M 149 1:06:54.7 10:32/M 2:46:09.8 6:44/M
123 Jonathan Huber 1039 0 M 135 58:24.0 10:02/M 64 42:05.8 3:22/M 146 1:06:14.5 10:26/M 2:46:44.3 6:46/M
124 Dewayne Cudney 1124 35 M 163 1:07:07.4 11:32/M 47 41:04.6 3:17/M 82 58:42.5 9:15/M 2:46:54.6 6:46/M
125 Chuong Tran 1077 29 M 103 53:44.6 9:14/M 113 47:12.2 3:47/M 147 1:06:20.2 10:27/M 2:47:17.0 6:47/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Norman Woods 1079 36 M 47 47:36.8 8:11/M 151 52:41.0 4:13/M 153 1:07:07.5 10:34/M 2:47:25.3 6:47/M
127 Shane Scoville 957 37 M 141 59:41.8 10:15/M 122 47:48.0 3:49/M 99 1:00:03.1 9:27/M 2:47:33.0 6:47/M
128 Chris Dietrich 1005 36 M 95 52:46.3 9:04/M 146 51:47.1 4:09/M 132 1:03:32.0 10:00/M 2:48:05.5 6:49/M
129 Dustin Haas 1069 33 M 81 51:46.6 8:54/M 143 51:23.5 4:07/M 140 1:05:04.7 10:15/M 2:48:14.8 6:49/M
130 Lance Thompson 1049 23 M 126 56:32.9 9:43/M 139 50:10.0 4:01/M 112 1:01:32.6 9:41/M 2:48:15.6 6:49/M
131 Morri Elliott 1016 29 M 136 58:34.7 10:04/M 138 49:57.2 4:00/M 101 1:00:14.3 9:29/M 2:48:46.3 6:50/M
132 John Porteous 1117 34 M 65 49:42.7 8:32/M 159 56:07.3 4:29/M 126 1:02:56.5 9:55/M 2:48:46.5 6:50/M
133 Chris Pombo 1116 34 M 64 49:42.0 8:32/M 160 56:07.9 4:29/M 127 1:02:57.3 9:55/M 2:48:47.3 6:50/M
134 Jeff Weagel 989 25 M 161 1:06:14.2 11:23/M 107 46:14.3 3:42/M 52 56:26.7 8:53/M 2:48:55.3 6:51/M
135 William Schmidt 1104 31 M 128 57:14.2 9:50/M 147 52:17.3 4:11/M 108 1:01:07.5 9:37/M 2:50:39.1 6:55/M
136 John Tizon 1121 31 M 112 54:25.1 9:21/M 128 48:41.8 3:54/M 155 1:07:32.6 10:38/M 2:50:39.6 6:55/M
137 Glen Voyles 963 34 M 145 1:00:22.3 10:22/M 148 52:20.5 4:11/M 76 58:27.2 9:12/M 2:51:10.0 6:56/M
138 Vincent MacKewicz 1134 28 M 146 1:01:06.8 10:30/M 80 44:13.9 3:32/M 143 1:05:51.6 10:22/M 2:51:12.4 6:56/M
139 Gino Jackson 1048 38 M 150 1:02:16.4 10:42/M 153 53:10.3 4:15/M 49 56:13.7 8:51/M 2:51:40.5 6:58/M
140 Dominic Cordima 1072 37 M 154 1:03:33.9 10:55/M 78 44:01.7 3:31/M 137 1:04:22.1 10:08/M 2:51:57.7 6:58/M
141 Micah Cardwell 1047 37 M 124 55:57.9 9:37/M 124 47:57.9 3:50/M 156 1:08:10.4 10:44/M 2:52:06.3 6:59/M
142 Micah Gilmore 1028 35 M 144 1:00:08.4 10:20/M 130 48:45.3 3:54/M 130 1:03:23.9 9:59/M 2:52:17.7 6:59/M
143 Caleb Daguanno 1029 28 M 142 1:00:01.7 10:19/M 132 48:51.1 3:54/M 131 1:03:25.0 9:59/M 2:52:17.9 6:59/M
144 Ryan Cassidy 1024 19 M 156 1:04:01.1 11:00/M 145 51:27.4 4:07/M 62 56:59.8 8:58/M 2:52:28.3 6:59/M
145 Joon Cha 1105 39 M 153 1:03:14.3 10:52/M 91 44:54.1 3:36/M 138 1:04:39.7 10:11/M 2:52:48.2 7:00/M
146 Jonathan Osterhout 1027 35 M 158 1:04:21.3 11:03/M 92 44:54.5 3:36/M 133 1:03:33.4 10:00/M 2:52:49.3 7:00/M
147 Eugene Lagman 955 28 M 130 57:24.5 9:52/M 68 42:24.8 3:24/M 164 1:13:08.2 11:31/M 2:52:57.6 7:01/M
148 Zachary Zamarripa 1057 30 M 148 1:01:19.4 10:32/M 142 51:18.1 4:06/M 118 1:02:02.5 9:46/M 2:54:40.1 7:05/M
149 Ahren Robinson 1109 35 M 160 1:05:26.0 11:15/M 150 52:40.8 4:13/M 75 58:24.2 9:12/M 2:56:31.1 7:09/M
150 Lee Scott 968 36 M 159 1:05:23.6 11:14/M 152 53:08.5 4:15/M 90 59:21.3 9:21/M 2:57:53.5 7:13/M
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
151 Rick Rosenberg 1007 38 M 166 1:08:31.5 11:46/M 131 48:50.0 3:54/M 106 1:00:52.3 9:35/M 2:58:13.9 7:13/M
152 Patrick Harris 1004 21 M 157 1:04:02.8 11:00/M 127 48:36.0 3:53/M 142 1:05:50.3 10:22/M 2:58:29.2 7:14/M
153 Zachary Heinzer 1138 21 M 165 1:08:24.2 11:45/M 110 46:28.8 3:43/M 134 1:03:39.4 10:01/M 2:58:32.5 7:14/M
154 Josh Shelton 1114 28 M 107 53:59.4 9:17/M 126 48:27.5 3:53/M 167 1:16:06.9 11:59/M 2:58:33.9 7:14/M
155 Jp Williams 1119 28 M 139 58:50.8 10:07/M 157 54:28.4 4:21/M 141 1:05:15.9 10:17/M 2:58:35.2 7:14/M
156 Daniel Rista 983 29 M 127 57:06.4 9:49/M 158 55:45.3 4:28/M 154 1:07:20.3 10:36/M 3:00:12.1 7:18/M
157 Joseph Selah Jr 1098 28 M 91 52:35.6 9:02/M 165 1:00:12.2 4:49/M 157 1:08:22.4 10:46/M 3:01:10.3 7:21/M
158 Eric Bowman 1099 36 M 164 1:08:18.1 11:44/M 116 47:22.2 3:47/M 151 1:06:58.7 10:33/M 3:02:39.0 7:24/M
159 Aaron Martinez 1002 30 M 70 50:06.5 8:36/M 168 1:07:23.7 5:23/M 152 1:07:06.4 10:34/M 3:04:36.7 7:29/M
160 David Haughton 980 0 M 151 1:02:40.8 10:46/M 141 51:13.2 4:06/M 166 1:13:32.2 11:35/M 3:07:26.3 7:36/M
161 James Magbago 978 31 M 152 1:03:11.6 10:51/M 166 1:01:54.3 4:57/M 139 1:05:00.2 10:14/M 3:10:06.2 7:42/M
162 Issac O' Neill 972 34 M 155 1:03:50.5 10:58/M 163 57:29.7 4:36/M 158 1:09:42.9 10:59/M 3:11:03.2 7:45/M
163 Nathan Reynolds 956 21 M 167 1:12:42.4 12:29/M 154 53:32.6 4:17/M 161 1:11:39.3 11:17/M 3:17:54.3 8:01/M
164 Desmond Sandy 1144 27 F 114 54:39.9 9:23/M 155 54:10.7 4:20/M 171 1:30:17.0 14:13/M 3:19:07.7 8:04/M
165 Del Hammades 969 32 M 168 1:15:10.1 12:55/M 164 59:04.5 4:44/M 159 1:10:12.7 11:03/M 3:24:27.4 8:17/M
166 Gabriel Klug 1101 35 M 134 58:23.6 10:02/M 167 1:05:32.4 5:15/M 169 1:21:59.7 12:55/M 3:25:55.8 8:21/M
167 Danny Rayos 1106 32 M 162 1:06:52.0 11:29/M 161 56:30.0 4:31/M 170 1:22:58.6 13:04/M 3:26:20.7 8:22/M
168 Jim Huynh 1074 26 M     171 2:32:20.5 12:11/M 162 1:12:39.3 11:26/M 3:44:59.8 9:07/M
169 Karl Tran 1091 25 M     172 2:32:21.3 12:11/M 163 1:12:40.8 11:27/M 3:45:02.1 9:07/M
170 Darryl Cruz 1051 39 M     173 2:40:27.6 12:50/M 165 1:13:31.9 11:35/M 3:53:59.5 9:29/M
171 Chanin Vichaita 988 32 M 169 1:16:10.0 13:05/M 170 1:17:29.2 6:12/M 168 1:20:45.3 12:43/M 3:54:24.6 9:30/M
 

Ironman 40+

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Paddle ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Scott Cleland 1266 42 M 1 37:54.6 6:31/M 2 33:22.4 2:40/M 2 43:32.9 6:51/M 1:54:50.0 4:39/M
2 Scott Fairley 1305 47 M 2 38:05.3 6:33/M 1 32:37.3 2:37/M 6 46:22.5 7:18/M 1:57:05.2 4:45/M
3 Kevin Cullinan 1353 48 M 9 42:22.9 7:17/M 5 34:41.7 2:46/M 1 40:11.2 6:20/M 1:57:15.9 4:45/M
4 Alan Bodtker 1291 47 M 11 43:14.9 7:26/M 6 34:43.3 2:47/M 3 44:35.8 7:01/M 2:02:34.1 4:58/M
5 Jeffrey Thorne 1300 44 M 3 39:22.2 6:46/M 16 36:45.6 2:56/M 7 46:50.2 7:23/M 2:02:58.0 4:59/M
6 John Touchette 1259 46 M 7 41:22.0 7:06/M 10 35:47.4 2:52/M 5 46:03.6 7:15/M 2:03:13.1 5:00/M
7 Michael Carver 1287 47 M 8 42:18.7 7:16/M 9 35:41.7 2:51/M 10 48:41.3 7:40/M 2:06:41.8 5:08/M
8 Stephen Nagy 1326 43 M 13 43:42.4 7:31/M 26 38:42.9 3:06/M 4 45:02.2 7:06/M 2:07:27.6 5:10/M
9 Tony Saint 1339 43 M     129 1:20:38.2 6:27/M 8 47:50.9 7:32/M 2:08:29.1 5:12/M
10 David Doll 1298 48 M 5 40:40.6 6:59/M 3 33:34.9 2:41/M 43 54:31.8 8:35/M 2:08:47.4 5:13/M
11 Phil Wolf 1234 0 M 18 44:26.4 7:38/M 19 37:03.8 2:58/M 17 50:27.5 7:57/M 2:11:57.7 5:21/M
12 Paul Parenti 1308 41 M 6 40:44.1 7:00/M 15 36:12.7 2:54/M 55 55:59.8 8:49/M 2:12:56.6 5:23/M
13 Jonathan McKee 1364 42 M 12 43:15.4 7:26/M 25 38:29.3 3:05/M 22 51:29.4 8:06/M 2:13:14.2 5:2