2011 Wine Country Marathon Marathon

2011 Wine Country Marathon Marathon

Overall Finish List

October 16, 2011


Results By Capital Road Race Management

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Phil Shaw Oakland CA

317

26

M

1 25-29

2:33:09.4

2:33:10.2

0:00.8

5:51

2

Molly Krehlik Albuquerque NM

227

26

F

1 25-29

3:01:16.7

3:01:18.8

0:02.1

6:55

3

Mark Pepper San Francisco CA

273

31

M

1 30-34

3:11:06.6

3:11:08.6

0:02.0

7:18

4

Heather Mastrianni Healdsburg CA

243

40

F

1 40-44

3:15:05.0

3:15:10.1

0:05.0

7:27

5

David Li San Francisco CA

236

27

M

2 25-29

3:16:31.5

3:16:32.8

0:01.3

7:30

6

Craig Riebersal Martinez CA

292

43

M

1 40-44

3:20:12.3

3:20:17.6

0:05.2

7:38

7

Doug Wilson Healdsburg CA

371

46

M

1 45-49

3:20:28.0

3:20:37.4

0:09.4

7:39

8

Greg Goebel Petaluma CA

177

46

M

2 45-49

3:20:28.2

3:20:37.4

0:09.2

7:39

9

Alan Kerslake San Francisco CA

217

44

M

2 40-44

3:20:34.2

3:20:35.9

0:01.7

7:39

10

Suzanne Figueroa Danville CA

164

47

F

1 45-49

3:24:21.1

3:24:23.2

0:02.0

7:48

11

Emilie Schwager

376

29

F

2 25-29

3:25:08.4

3:25:50.3

0:41.8

7:50

12

Ben Clayden Danville CA

137

47

M

3 45-49

3:25:33.5

3:25:36.3

0:02.8

7:51

13

Nick Abbott Windsor CA

101

33

M

2 30-34

3:25:56.8

3:26:12.6

0:15.8

7:52

14

Jeff Titterton San Francisco CA

348

39

M

1 35-39

3:28:18.8

3:28:52.0

0:33.1

7:57

15

Doug Waits Windsor CA

359

47

M

4 45-49

3:29:58.0

3:30:02.3

0:04.3

8:01

16

Sally Brooking Marietta GA

128

54

F

1 50-54

3:30:02.8

3:30:09.2

0:06.3

8:01

17

Jake Flaherty Albany CA

165

46

M

5 45-49

3:30:07.1

3:30:10.8

0:03.7

8:01

18

Erin O'Dwyer Healdsburg CA

268

35

F

1 35-39

3:32:14.9

3:32:22.2

0:07.3

8:06

19

Drusia Dickson San Francisco CA

153

24

F

1 20-24

3:32:30.4

3:33:15.4

0:45.0

8:07

20

Navin Sadarangani Montego Bay

304

32

M

3 30-34

3:33:27.1

3:34:35.7

1:08.5

8:09

21

Kolter McKenzie Dallas TX

246

30

M

4 30-34

3:33:28.5

3:33:33.9

0:05.3

8:09

22

William Peoples Sacramento CA

272

51

M

1 50-54

3:34:22.7

3:34:28.3

0:05.6

8:11

23

Lauren Kearney Carlsbad CA

209

45

F

2 45-49

3:34:39.6

3:34:44.9

0:05.3

8:12

24

Anne-Renee Feldman Menlo Park CA

161

42

F

2 40-44

3:35:51.1

3:35:56.8

0:05.7

8:14

25

William Severi Santa Rosa CA

316

47

M

6 45-49

3:37:09.2

3:37:22.2

0:12.9

8:17

26

Shannon Hoover Parker CO

195

32

F

1 30-34

3:37:45.8

3:37:49.0

0:03.1

8:19

27

Caner Cooperrider San Francisco CA

142

32

M

5 30-34

3:38:09.3

3:39:01.3

0:52.0

8:20

28

Geoff Morrison Davis CA

255

31

M

6 30-34

3:38:11.2

3:39:02.7

0:51.4

8:20

29

Joshua Bayes Oakland CA

115

32

M

7 30-34

3:38:31.8

3:38:38.7

0:06.9

8:20

30

Angela Brunson Los Angeles CA

129

40

F

3 40-44

3:39:11.2

3:39:19.9

0:08.7

8:22

31

Kyla Dickerson Sherman Oaks CA

152

31

F

2 30-34

3:39:11.4

3:39:20.1

0:08.6

8:22

32

Lindsay Ward Berkeley CA

363

25

F

3 25-29

3:39:39.5

3:39:55.7

0:16.2

8:23

33

Heather Harris Santa Rosa CA

188

32

F

3 30-34

3:39:46.2

3:40:16.4

0:30.2

8:23

34

Michael Pallauf Penzberg

270

38

M

2 35-39

3:39:54.5

3:40:08.0

0:13.5

8:24

35

Jackie Keller Anchorage AK

212

24

F

2 20-24

3:40:06.0

3:40:18.7

0:12.6

8:24

36

S Wolbert Petaluma CA

373

41

M

3 40-44

3:40:39.5

3:41:00.7

0:21.2

8:25

37

Joseph Roldan Vallejo CA

298

51

M

2 50-54

3:41:12.9

3:41:23.4

0:10.5

8:27

38

David Tett Healdsburg CA

345

47

M

7 45-49

3:41:51.5

3:42:00.6

0:09.1

8:28

39

Tad Theiss Cloverdale CA

346

47

M

8 45-49

3:43:11.9

3:43:18.6

0:06.7

8:31

40

Pete Sullivan Healdsburg CA

339

40

M

4 40-44

3:43:41.1

3:44:08.3

0:27.2

8:32

41

Bobbi Lynn Jones Mill Valley CA

203

39

F

2 35-39

3:43:50.1

3:43:57.2

0:07.1

8:33

42

Pamela Daugherty Valencia PA

148

44

F

4 40-44

3:44:28.4

3:44:45.0

0:16.6

8:34

43

Ser Gabler Apo AP

171

33

F

4 30-34

3:44:33.0

3:45:01.3

0:28.3

8:34

44

Ron Kalich San Ramon CA

205

44

M

5 40-44

3:45:46.3

3:45:49.1

0:02.7

8:37

45

William Engle Reno NV

159

59

M

1 55-59

3:46:13.7

3:46:17.5

0:03.8

8:38

46

Fred Ames Belmont CA

105

57

M

2 55-59

3:47:12.8

3:47:29.7

0:16.9

8:40

47

Brian Rank Healdsburg CA

285

37

M

3 35-39

3:48:11.8

3:49:33.4

1:21.5

8:43

48

Page Slevin Avon CO

323

41

F

5 40-44

3:49:17.1

3:49:32.9

0:15.8

8:45

49

Sandra Iberg Concord CA

189

28

F

4 25-29

3:49:17.7

3:49:24.1

0:06.3

8:45

50

Will Iberg Concord CA

198

26

M

3 25-29

3:49:18.2

3:49:24.2

0:06.0

8:45

51

Sara Hernandez Healdsburg CA

190

31

F

5 30-34

3:49:38.3

3:49:45.9

0:07.5

8:46

52

Alison Robinette Scottsdale AZ

294

31

F

6 30-34

3:49:47.4

3:50:30.4

0:43.0

8:46

53

Bruce Wright Davis CA

374

58

M

3 55-59

3:49:51.0

3:50:01.3

0:10.3

8:46

54

Janet Feldman Sebastopol CA

163

53

F

2 50-54

3:50:57.9

3:51:05.7

0:07.7

8:49

55

Pete Jerome Santa Rosa CA

202

58

M

4 55-59

3:51:10.5

3:52:06.8

0:56.2

8:49

56

Jenny Kinder Berkeley CA

220

47

F

3 45-49

3:52:16.9

3:52:45.2

0:28.3

8:52

57

Christopher Atwood Portola Valley CA

109

47

M

9 45-49

3:52:22.6

3:52:30.1

0:07.5

8:52

58

Diane Rice Belvedere CA

290

53

F

3 50-54

3:52:34.8

3:53:04.1

0:29.3

8:53

59

John D Kenny Granite Bay CA

215

53

M

3 50-54

3:53:35.0

3:54:14.4

0:39.3

8:55

60

Michael Strebe San Anselmo CA

336

27

M

4 25-29

3:53:52.0

3:54:15.4

0:23.4

8:56

61

Fred Carvajal Petaluma CA

133

38

M

4 35-39

3:54:10.1

3:54:23.9

0:13.8

8:56

62

David Lee Concord CA

233

53

M

4 50-54

3:54:38.2

3:57:53.9

3:15.7

8:57

63

Alex Chavarria American Canyon CA

136

46

M

10 45-49

3:55:25.8

3:56:49.5

1:23.6

8:59

64

Aaron McUmber Boulder CA

248

24

M

1 20-24

3:56:29.1

3:56:42.2

0:13.1

9:02

65

Kassidy Poet Santa Rosa CA

278

26

F

5 25-29

3:56:37.0

3:56:42.4

0:05.3

9:02

66

Clive Keatinge South Amboy NJ

210

51

M

5 50-54

3:58:19.9

3:58:42.8

0:22.9

9:06

67

Philippe Edouard Santa Rosa CA

158

49

M

11 45-49

3:58:31.3

3:59:09.3

0:38.0

9:06

68

Amanda Stream Denver CO

335

32

F

7 30-34

3:58:53.2

3:59:49.1

0:55.9

9:07

69

Janice Anderson Marietta GA

106

45

F

4 45-49

3:58:53.7

3:59:00.3

0:06.5

9:07

70

Ed Hudson Chico CA

196

50

M

6 50-54

3:59:12.2

3:59:22.3

0:10.0

9:08

71

David Dean Davis CA

150

43

M

6 40-44

4:01:34.5

4:02:05.2

0:30.6

9:13

72

Gary Fontenot Santa Rosa CA

167

43

M

7 40-44

4:02:11.4

4:02:49.4

0:38.0

9:15

73

Scott Adams Alameda CA

103

31

M

8 30-34

4:02:45.6

4:03:08.0

0:22.3

9:16

74

Jonathan Potterton Alameda CA

279

30

M

9 30-34

4:04:18.8

4:04:28.0

0:09.1

9:19

75

Gwen King Columbus OH

223

35

F

3 35-39

4:04:20.8

4:04:34.0

0:13.2

9:20

76

Chad King Columbus OH

222

36

M

5 35-39

4:04:21.1

4:04:34.5

0:13.3

9:20

77

Damon Weatherill Reno NV

364

39

M

6 35-39

4:06:14.4

4:06:43.6

0:29.2

9:24

78

Jon Kelvey Healdsburg CA

214

30

M

10 30-34

4:06:18.3

4:06:26.6

0:08.2

9:24

79

Bonnie Jeanfrancois San Clemente CA

201

35

F

4 35-39

4:06:19.9

4:06:27.2

0:07.3

9:24

80

Brienna Sleeman Healdsburg CA

375

28

F

6 25-29

4:06:29.6

4:06:59.7

0:30.0

9:24

81

Edward Chan San Mateo CA

135

27

M

5 25-29

4:06:48.3

4:06:53.8

0:05.4

9:25

82

Don Benedicto Colton CA

120

54

M

7 50-54

4:08:50.4

4:09:23.1

0:32.6

9:30

83

Caroline Gonsalves Windsor CA

178

46

F

5 45-49

4:09:10.5

4:09:54.9

0:44.3

9:31

84

Aren Swartz Roseville CA

341

35

M

7 35-39

4:09:31.7

4:10:56.0

1:24.3

9:31

85

Christopher Rose Petaluma CA

299

30

M

11 30-34

4:10:35.0

4:10:50.0

0:15.0

9:34

86

Brian Daugherty Valencia PA

147

47

M

12 45-49

4:12:09.2

4:12:25.9

0:16.6

9:37

87

Manrico Caglioni Redding CT

131

52

M

8 50-54

4:13:08.1

4:13:23.3

0:15.1

9:40

88

Lynne Harden Santa Cruz CA

187

26

F

7 25-29

4:14:04.0

4:14:45.2

0:41.1

9:42

89

Brian Fukuda San Jose CA

170

49

M

13 45-49

4:14:28.3

4:14:43.0

0:14.6

9:43

90

Megan Glick San Ramon CA

176

30

F

8 30-34

4:14:39.6

4:14:59.2

0:19.6

9:43

91

Haley Nordbak Rohnert Park CA

266

18

F

1 15-19

4:15:16.1

4:16:21.6

1:05.5

9:45

92

Ralph Dorcin Long Island City NY

154

29

M

6 25-29

4:15:53.8

4:23:23.8

7:30.0

9:46

93

Yasushi Kishimoto Kakamigahara GIFU

226

51

M

9 50-54

4:16:17.6

4:16:38.5

0:20.9

9:47

94

Clinton Hamblin Petaluma CA

185

30

M

12 30-34

4:16:30.9

4:16:53.7

0:22.7

9:47

95

Joshua Newman Granite Bay CA

264

39

M

8 35-39

4:16:33.7

4:17:21.6

0:47.8

9:48

96

Dan Scharff San Leandro CA

310

57

M

5 55-59

4:16:57.8

4:17:29.1

0:31.3

9:48

97

Douglas Jordan Santa Rosa CA

204

52

M

10 50-54

4:17:08.8

4:17:34.9

0:26.0

9:49

98

Jocelyn Richmond Santa Rosa CA

291

41

M

8 40-44

4:17:56.7

4:19:31.0

1:34.3

9:51

99

Jessica Lindsey Helena MT

237

23

F

3 20-24

4:17:57.6

4:19:23.4

1:25.8

9:51

100

Patricia Higase San Francisco CA

192

41

F

6 40-44

4:18:11.3

4:18:17.7

0:06.4

9:51

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

101

Liella Kelly Helena MT

213

33

F

9 30-34

4:18:34.0

4:20:09.1

1:35.0

9:52

102

Nora Gordon Alameda CA

179

21

F

4 20-24

4:18:56.8

4:19:29.2

0:32.3

9:53

103

Gwen Beacham Santa Rosa CA

116

45

F

6 45-49

4:18:57.4

4:19:23.9

0:26.4

9:53

104

Priyanka Dhanda San Francisco CA

151

34

F

10 30-34

4:19:48.9

4:20:31.2

0:42.2

9:55

105

Bruce MacHmeier Edina MN

240

55

M

6 55-59

4:21:04.4

4:21:44.7

0:40.2

9:58

106

Yves Jeanfrancois San Clemente CA

200

55

M

7 55-59

4:21:13.9

4:21:20.2

0:06.2

9:58

107

Jessica Norris Truckee CA

267

24

F

5 20-24

4:21:21.1

4:21:30.4

0:09.2

9:59

108

Bob Gilbert Davis CA

174

48

M

14 45-49

4:21:53.2

4:22:09.6

0:16.4

10:00

109

Jean Sullivan Garland TX

338

47

F

7 45-49

4:22:53.7

4:24:19.2

1:25.4

10:02

110

Brian Herndon San Francisco CA

191

40

M

9 40-44

4:22:59.1

4:23:10.3

0:11.2

10:02

111

Liliana Perdomo Pleasanton CA

274

36

F

5 35-39

4:23:32.6

4:23:36.5

0:03.9

10:04

112

Carlos Murillo

257

40

M

10 40-44

4:24:06.4

4:26:12.2

2:05.8

10:05

113

David Cloutier Pleasanton CA

138

49

M

15 45-49

4:24:37.7

4:25:23.4

0:45.6

10:06

114

Asvi Phuong West Sacramento CA

275

37

F

6 35-39

4:24:49.2

4:25:41.8

0:52.6

10:06

115

Stephanie Rogers Sacramento CA

296

41

F

7 40-44

4:27:13.5

4:28:08.0

0:54.5

10:12

116

Aida De La Torre Morgan Hill CA

149

60

F

1 60-64

4:27:17.5

4:27:33.3

0:15.7

10:12

117

Rosa Torre Pleasanton CA

349

42

F

8 40-44

4:27:55.4

4:27:59.6

0:04.1

10:14

118

Kathy Price Gilroy CA

281

38

F

7 35-39

4:28:05.3

4:28:21.3

0:16.0

10:14

119

Brian Vieira Brentwood CA

357

40

M

11 40-44

4:28:10.4

4:28:57.9

0:47.5

10:14

120

David Wall Livermore CA

361

37

M

9 35-39

4:28:20.0

4:28:53.1

0:33.0

10:15

121

Futoshi Takashima Millbrae CA

342

40

M

12 40-44

4:28:34.1

4:28:41.5

0:07.3

10:15

122

Anthony Podegracz San Diego CA

276

32

M

13 30-34

4:28:41.1

4:29:27.3

0:46.1

10:15

123

Jenny Podegracz San Diego CA

277

28

F

8 25-29

4:28:41.5

4:29:27.5

0:46.0

10:15

124

Melanie Lentz Glendora CA

234

27

F

9 25-29

4:30:39.5

4:30:58.7

0:19.1

10:20

125

Kristi Williams Washington IL

370

41

F

9 40-44

4:31:03.2

4:31:43.8

0:40.6

10:21

126

Megan Mozart Palo Alto CA

256

38

F

8 35-39

4:31:12.3

4:34:00.2

2:47.9

10:21

127

Jennifer Bandoni Avon CO

112

45

F

8 45-49

4:31:27.7

4:32:59.3

1:31.6

10:22

128

Richard Ravin Pleasant Hill CA

287

39

M

10 35-39

4:32:05.3

4:32:16.6

0:11.2

10:23

129

Darrell Sparks Newark DE

330

41

M

13 40-44

4:32:09.5

4:33:00.0

0:50.4

10:23

130

Troy McAlpin Moraga CA

244

42

M

14 40-44

4:32:32.8

4:33:06.0

0:33.2

10:24

131

Michael Moore Naples FL

254

44

M

15 40-44

4:32:36.8

4:33:16.5

0:39.7

10:24

132

Yvonne Estrada Elk Grove CA

160

43

F

10 40-44

4:32:40.5

4:33:43.9

1:03.4

10:24

133

Richard Dunbar Wick

156

66

M

1 65-69

4:34:00.8

4:35:00.4

0:59.6

10:27

134

Shaline Echols Cloverdale CA

157

34

F

11 30-34

4:34:45.9

4:36:46.6

2:00.7

10:29

135

Carl Schmidt San Francisco CA

312

42

M

16 40-44

4:34:50.0

4:36:03.0

1:12.9

10:29

136

Cyndy McCormick Winters CA

245

40

F

11 40-44

4:35:12.3

4:36:07.7

0:55.3

10:30

137

Jennifer Rohrer Sacramento CA

297

42

F

12 40-44

4:35:16.3

4:36:07.6

0:51.3

10:30

138

Sarah Potterton Alaemda CA

280

29

F

10 25-29

4:36:31.2

4:36:40.1

0:08.8

10:33

139

Resa Register Sonora CA

289

49

F

9 45-49

4:36:57.8

4:37:30.0

0:32.2

10:34

140

George Pavlov Woodside CA

271

51

M

11 50-54

4:37:13.4

4:37:42.1

0:28.6

10:35

141

Ted Neal Healdsburg CA

260

45

M

16 45-49

4:37:13.8

4:37:42.1

0:28.3

10:35

142

Mallory Cloutier Pleasanton CA

139

25

F

11 25-29

4:37:14.5

4:38:00.5

0:45.9

10:35

143

Dianne Meyers Sacramento CA

251

48

F

10 45-49

4:37:25.9

4:38:18.0

0:52.0

10:35

144

Timothy Ruby Orinda CA

303

52

M

12 50-54

4:37:36.0

4:38:18.3

0:42.2

10:36

145

Marina Armbruster Sacramento CA

107

48

F

11 45-49

4:42:19.9

4:43:12.1

0:52.1

10:47

146

Kelly O'Keefe Roseville CA

269

36

F

9 35-39

4:44:01.9

4:45:26.7

1:24.8

10:50

147

Kayla Smith Redding CA

326

13

F

1 10-14

4:44:51.9

4:46:29.2

1:37.3

10:52

148

Isaac Garcia Forestville CA

172

28

M

7 25-29

4:45:26.4

4:46:03.6

0:37.1

10:54

149

Cami Theodosis Stanford CA

347

27

F

12 25-29

4:45:42.1

4:47:03.2

1:21.0

10:54

150

Angelina Collins Hillsborough CA

140

47

F

12 45-49

4:47:03.6

4:47:16.4

0:12.7

10:57

151

Elizabeth Adams San Francisco CA

102

23

F

6 20-24

4:47:17.7

4:48:10.3

0:52.6

10:58

152

Krista Sansen Pittsburg CA

307

36

F

10 35-39

4:48:44.9

4:49:46.9

1:02.0

11:01

153

Gary Kamei Sacramento CA

206

49

M

17 45-49

4:48:49.7

4:50:25.4

1:35.6

11:01

154

Tobe Sheldon Villa Grande CA

319

40

F

13 40-44

4:48:55.6

4:49:30.2

0:34.5

11:02

155

Michael Gradl Novato CA

180

49

M

18 45-49

4:49:04.1

4:49:53.6

0:49.5

11:02

156

Renn Vara Mill Valley CA

354

53

M

13 50-54

4:49:06.9

4:50:36.7

1:29.8

11:02

157

Lauren Balester Huntington Beach CA

111

28

F

13 25-29

4:49:20.0

4:49:49.6

0:29.6

11:03

158

Paola Ramos San Pablo CA

284

33

F

12 30-34

4:49:58.6

4:50:20.5

0:21.9

11:04

159

Rachel Daniel Windsor CA

146

40

F

14 40-44

4:50:20.0

4:51:42.6

1:22.6

11:05

160

Lisa Weiss Vacaville CA

366

53

F

4 50-54

4:51:09.1

4:53:06.7

1:57.6

11:07

161

Michelle Bellini Woodland CA

119

48

F

13 45-49

4:51:49.0

4:52:46.1

0:57.1

11:08

162

Dan Bellini Woodland CA

118

48

M

19 45-49

4:51:49.0

4:52:46.1

0:57.0

11:08

163

Greg Murray Los Gatos CA

259

40

M

17 40-44

4:51:52.9

4:52:54.8

1:01.9

11:08

164

Decker Barrett Helena MT

113

39

M

11 35-39

4:52:20.4

4:53:55.7

1:35.3

11:09

165

Rosa Noble Napa CA

265

35

F

11 35-39

4:53:15.9

4:55:07.5

1:51.6

11:12

166

Chris Keenan Burien WA

211

53

F

5 50-54

4:55:49.9

4:57:26.8

1:36.9

11:17

167

Anne Huscroft Puyallup WA

197

46

F

14 45-49

4:55:49.9

4:57:26.9

1:36.9

11:17

168

Amy Talbot Stanford CA

343

29

F

14 25-29

4:56:07.6

4:57:28.8

1:21.1

11:18

169

Amanda Lewis Stanford CA

235

29

F

15 25-29

4:56:07.8

4:57:29.4

1:21.6

11:18

170

Thomas Honrath Sebastopol CA

194

63

M

1 60-64

5:00:12.4

5:01:33.5

1:21.1

11:27

171

Ed Feldman Sebastopol CA

162

60

M

2 60-64

5:00:12.5

5:01:33.5

1:21.0

11:27

172

Dan Nelson Petaluma CA

261

57

M

8 55-59

5:00:14.8

5:02:06.4

1:51.6

11:28

173

Sriram Rao San Jose CA

286

40

M

18 40-44

5:02:21.8

5:04:21.8

1:59.9

11:32

174

Keating Vogel Tiburon CA

358

66

F

1 65-69

5:07:42.5

5:08:47.8

1:05.2

11:45

175

Patricia Spearman Reisterstown MD

331

56

F

1 55-59

5:08:17.2

5:09:26.2

1:08.9

11:46

176

Robert Weiss Vacaville CA

367

56

M

9 55-59

5:10:48.9

5:11:25.6

0:36.7

11:52

177

Kali Vandervort Encinitas CA

353

26

F

16 25-29

5:10:58.2

5:11:58.6

1:00.4

11:52

178

Sharon Murotsune Petaluma CA

258

48

F

15 45-49

5:12:10.3

5:13:21.6

1:11.3

11:55

179

Cami West Reno NV

368

22

F

7 20-24

5:12:15.5

5:13:33.6

1:18.1

11:55

180

Steve Nelson Sacramento CA

263

40

M

19 40-44

5:14:27.3

5:15:23.2

0:55.8

12:00

181

Julie Nelson Sacramento CA

262

45

F

16 45-49

5:14:28.1

5:15:23.0

0:54.8

12:00

182

Glenn Liu Rowland Heights CA

238

49

M

20 45-49

5:14:31.4

5:15:29.6

0:58.2

12:00

183

Martin Sengo Davis CA

315

30

M

14 30-34

5:15:27.6

5:15:45.0

0:17.4

12:02

184

Clark West Reno NV

369

57

M

10 55-59

5:16:03.5

5:17:22.4

1:18.8

12:04

185

Janice Dalzell-Piper California CA

145

44

F

15 40-44

5:19:22.9

5:21:10.1

1:47.2

12:11

186

Stephanie Cyr Tiburon CA

144

45

F

17 45-49

5:19:23.1

5:21:10.2

1:47.0

12:11

187

Dale Smelser Fair Oaks CA

324

49

M

21 45-49

5:20:21.7

5:22:35.0

2:13.3

12:14

188

Kristi Carlson Vacaville CA

132

43

F

16 40-44

5:20:28.5

5:22:36.1

2:07.6

12:14

189

Louisa Blanchard Princeville IL

125

61

F

2 60-64

5:22:03.3

5:23:22.4

1:19.0

12:18

190

Tara Bechdol Clancy MT

117

28

F

17 25-29

5:22:16.3

5:23:30.2

1:13.8

12:18

191

Andrew Cacossa Newton NJ

130

66

M

2 65-69

5:23:00.4

5:24:13.4

1:12.9

12:20

192

Colette Weil Parrinello Mill Valley CA

365

59

F

2 55-59

5:24:51.1

5:25:56.1

1:04.9

12:24

193

Alan Maravilla

242

40

M

20 40-44

5:25:31.5

5:27:37.5

2:05.9

12:25

194

Rianne Suico-Gee San Francisco CA

337

31

F

13 30-34

5:25:40.9

5:27:47.2

2:06.2

12:26

195

Michelle Kreifels Santa Rosa CA

228

32

F

14 30-34

5:26:05.0

5:27:37.4

1:32.4

12:27

196

Paul Mansfield Livermore CA

241

49

M

22 45-49

5:28:52.6

5:30:29.9

1:37.2

12:33

197

Clifton Walkup Patterson CA

360

48

M

23 45-49

5:28:54.2

5:30:30.2

1:36.0

12:33

198

Karianne Tatum Windsor CA

344

40

F

17 40-44

5:29:25.6

5:30:51.9

1:26.3

12:34

199

Angela Gehret San Rafael CA

173

33

F

15 30-34

5:33:49.6

5:35:08.9

1:19.3

12:44

200

Darrell Graham Concord CA

181

45

M

24 45-49

5:34:19.0

5:35:21.0

1:01.9

12:46

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

201

Larry Wilson San Mateo CA

372

67

M

3 65-69

5:34:52.7

5:35:52.7

1:00.0

12:47

202

Bill Louie San Mateo CA

239

60

M

3 60-64

5:34:57.4

5:35:30.1

0:32.6

12:47

203

Michelle Keyes Rocklin CA

218

39

F

12 35-39

5:41:54.1

5:42:28.0

0:33.8

13:03

204

Shari Simon Rocklin CA

321

49

F

18 45-49

5:41:55.6

5:42:28.8

0:33.2

13:03

205

Lisa Montanez San Francisco CA

252

27

F

18 25-29

5:43:35.3

5:44:34.3

0:59.0

13:07

206

Sarah Atchison Albuquerque NM

108

31

F

16 30-34

5:47:09.1

5:49:05.4

1:56.2

13:15

207

Yvonne Schwartz Morton IL

314

57

F

3 55-59

5:49:00.1

5:50:19.6

1:19.4

13:19

208

Luis Salazar Los Angeles CA

306

44

M

21 40-44

5:52:47.8

5:54:45.1

1:57.2

13:28

209

Sam Robinson Los Angeles CA

295

45

M

25 45-49

5:52:48.6

5:54:45.0

1:56.3

13:28

210

Nina Meechoonuk San Francisco CA

249

30

F

17 30-34

5:57:28.6

5:58:14.0

0:45.3

13:39

211

Jeanne Steer Loomis CA

333

54

F

6 50-54

6:10:57.4

6:12:28.4

1:30.9

14:10

212

Dora Harbour Loomis CA

186

54

F

7 50-54

6:11:33.1

6:13:04.3

1:31.2

14:11