2011 Wine Country Marathon Half Marathon

2011 Wine Country Marathon Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

October 16, 2011


Results By Capital Road Race Management

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Alex Wolf-Root Santa Rosa CA

1901

24

M

1 20-24

1:13:39.0

1:13:39.6

0:00.6

5:37

2

Vojta Ripa Santa Rosa CA

1598

22

M

2 20-24

1:17:28.8

1:17:29.7

0:00.9

5:55

3

Nicholas Ree San Francisco CA

1586

31

M

1 30-34

1:20:17.2

1:20:17.6

0:00.4

6:08

4

Kevin O'Brien Fall River Mills CA

1475

34

M

2 30-34

1:21:35.2

1:21:37.3

0:02.1

6:14

5

Craig Zelent

1920

49

M

1 45-49

1:22:45.0

1:22:45.6

0:00.6

6:19

6

Rob Spinosa Novato CA

1724

41

M

1 40-44

1:23:14.8

1:23:16.0

0:01.1

6:21

7

Juan Estrella Santa Rosa CA

948

13

M

1 10-14

1:23:42.7

1:23:45.0

0:02.3

6:23

8

Didier Ageorges Santa Rosa CA

608

46

M

2 45-49

1:23:52.4

1:23:53.8

0:01.3

6:24

9

Joseph Bootier Santa Rosa CA

711

42

M

2 40-44

1:24:15.6

1:24:17.4

0:01.7

6:26

10

Raymond Rodriguez Los Banos CA

1607

49

M

3 45-49

1:25:15.1

1:25:16.2

0:01.1

6:30

11

Jake Salter San Francisco CA

1634

34

M

3 30-34

1:25:51.9

1:25:54.4

0:02.5

6:33

12

Adam Bruderly Scottsdale AZ

748

32

M

4 30-34

1:26:18.8

1:26:21.4

0:02.5

6:35

13

Hans Layman San Francisco CA

1269

28

M

1 25-29

1:26:41.7

1:26:41.9

0:00.1

6:37

14

Erik Brown Santa Rosa CA

740

39

M

1 35-39

1:26:47.6

1:26:49.0

0:01.4

6:37

15

Matt Dally Mountain View CA

868

24

M

3 20-24

1:26:59.8

1:27:02.0

0:02.1

6:38

16

Edward Haack San Rafael CA

1091

43

M

3 40-44

1:27:15.5

1:27:19.1

0:03.6

6:40

17

Sky Pile Santa Rosa CA

1544

36

M

2 35-39

1:27:34.2

1:27:37.0

0:02.7

6:41

18

Karen Steen Olympia WA

1734

47

F

1 45-49

1:27:57.6

1:27:59.9

0:02.2

6:43

19

Matthew Meyerhofer San Francisco CA

1402

28

M

2 25-29

1:28:04.8

1:28:05.5

0:00.6

6:43

20

Monica Zhuang Belmont CA

1922

38

F

1 35-39

1:28:41.6

1:28:43.3

0:01.7

6:46

21

Rick Stuart Santa Rosa CA

1750

54

M

1 50-54

1:30:04.3

1:30:07.1

0:02.8

6:53

22

Luke Bill Corte Madera CA

693

31

M

5 30-34

1:31:22.7

1:33:05.9

1:43.2

6:58

23

William Toepper Portland OR

1793

52

M

2 50-54

1:32:08.2

1:32:10.5

0:02.2

7:02

24

Scott Nelson San Francisco CA

1459

46

M

4 45-49

1:32:29.8

1:32:32.2

0:02.4

7:04

25

Michael Welsh San Francisco CA

1948

28

M

3 25-29

1:32:32.2

1:32:34.1

0:01.8

7:04

26

David O'Hair Vista CA

1480

18

M

1 15-19

1:32:55.8

1:32:56.5

0:00.7

7:06

27

Jim Daniel Monte Rio CA

873

46

M

5 45-49

1:33:19.1

1:33:22.1

0:03.0

7:07

28

Hayden Flores Fallbrook CA

980

20

M

4 20-24

1:33:33.7

1:33:36.8

0:03.1

7:08

29

Jeremy Swagart Concord CA

1957

31

M

6 30-34

1:33:50.0

1:33:55.7

0:05.6

7:10

30

Ronald Poggi Novato CA

1552

47

M

6 45-49

1:34:50.5

1:34:53.2

0:02.7

7:14

31

Mike Altman San Francisco CA

620

31

M

7 30-34

1:35:54.5

1:36:15.0

0:20.5

7:19

32

Alejandro Ferrer Windsor CA

966

39

M

3 35-39

1:36:16.2

1:36:20.7

0:04.5

7:21

33

Jackson Friesen Delta BC

992

23

M

5 20-24

1:36:23.2

1:36:27.5

0:04.2

7:21

34

Michael Long Santa Rosa CA

1296

36

M

4 35-39

1:36:34.3

1:36:40.6

0:06.2

7:22

35

Bernard Sheridan San Francisco CA

1690

31

M

8 30-34

1:36:39.1

1:37:27.8

0:48.7

7:23

36

Robin Quarrier San Francisco CA

1566

29

F

1 25-29

1:36:41.8

1:36:52.3

0:10.5

7:23

37

Bob Just Santa Rosa CA

1205

30

M

9 30-34

1:36:44.2

1:36:52.6

0:08.3

7:23

38

Andy Saeger Naperville IL

1934

31

M

10 30-34

1:36:55.9

1:37:05.8

0:09.8

7:24

39

Sharon Braun Montrose CA

727

44

F

1 40-44

1:37:09.9

1:37:14.8

0:04.8

7:25

40

Brent Mitten Santa Rosa CA

1414

42

M

4 40-44

1:37:18.2

1:37:29.7

0:11.5

7:26

41

Jose Zarco Lower Lakke CA

1919

42

M

5 40-44

1:37:28.5

1:37:35.6

0:07.1

7:26

42

Elizabeth Chavez-Rodriguez Fremont CA

799

43

F

2 40-44

1:37:37.2

1:37:41.3

0:04.1

7:27

43

Andrew Pimentel Rohnert Park CA

1546

27

M

4 25-29

1:37:38.8

1:37:44.2

0:05.4

7:27

44

Christopher Sullivan Newark CA

1753

55

M

1 55-59

1:37:58.2

1:38:06.5

0:08.3

7:29

45

Brent Sverdloff San Francisco CA

1756

47

M

7 45-49

1:37:59.1

1:38:04.0

0:04.9

7:29

46

Lisa Fink Valencia CA

971

41

F

3 40-44

1:38:05.9

1:38:14.5

0:08.6

7:29

47

Rick Simonson Burlingame CA

1707

53

M

3 50-54

1:38:10.2

1:38:17.3

0:07.0

7:30

48

Randy Taskey Sebastopol CA

1773

51

M

4 50-54

1:39:08.2

1:39:15.2

0:06.9

7:34

49

Richard Pembroke Healdsburg CA

1524

48

M

8 45-49

1:39:17.9

1:39:28.8

0:10.9

7:35

50

Joshua Tomlinson

1795

41

M

6 40-44

1:39:30.9

1:39:39.7

0:08.8

7:36

51

Jodi Saso Omaha NE

1648

33

F

1 30-34

1:39:33.0

1:39:42.2

0:09.2

7:36

52

Jon Hermstad Rohnert Park CA

1131

63

M

1 60-64

1:39:35.6

1:39:46.7

0:11.1

7:36

53

Richard Bonitati Santa Rosa CA

710

50

M

5 50-54

1:40:24.0

1:40:37.7

0:13.6

7:40

54

Steve Cryer Rohnert Park CA

852

59

M

2 55-59

1:40:31.8

1:40:34.5

0:02.7

7:40

55

Peter Blank Redwood City CA

702

60

M

2 60-64

1:41:03.9

1:41:08.8

0:04.9

7:43

56

Jeff Knapp Santa Rosa CA

1238

43

M

7 40-44

1:41:10.5

1:41:15.3

0:04.8

7:43

57

Neil Ortiz Santa Rosa CA

1492

42

M

8 40-44

1:41:11.7

1:41:13.3

0:01.6

7:43

58

Andy Salmeron Concord CA

1632

47

M

9 45-49

1:41:23.0

1:41:40.9

0:17.9

7:44

59

Gerry Bradley Rohnert Park CA

1939

44

M

9 40-44

1:41:23.2

1:41:27.9

0:04.6

7:44

60

Scott Patty Healdsburg CA

1522

32

M

11 30-34

1:41:23.9

1:41:47.4

0:23.5

7:44

61

Mark Gordon Healdsburg CA

1060

43

M

10 40-44

1:41:41.1

1:41:53.4

0:12.3

7:46

62

Matt Ostermann Cloverdale CA

1497

30

M

12 30-34

1:42:27.4

1:42:28.9

0:01.4

7:49

63

Christy Patten Fremont CA

1520

27

F

2 25-29

1:42:31.3

1:42:35.4

0:04.1

7:50

64

David Stratton Burlingame CA

1747

31

M

13 30-34

1:42:48.5

1:43:31.9

0:43.3

7:51

65

Patrick Briney San Rafael CA

733

30

M

14 30-34

1:42:51.2

1:43:01.1

0:09.9

7:51

66

Tai Tran San Francisco CA

1806

29

M

5 25-29

1:43:11.7

1:44:27.2

1:15.4

7:53

67

Matthew George Sacramento CA

1026

43

M

11 40-44

1:43:12.9

1:43:41.4

0:28.5

7:53

68

Brandon Escandon Santa Rosa CA

944

13

M

2 10-14

1:43:22.1

1:43:24.4

0:02.2

7:53

69

Alisha Pangburn San Jose CA

1508

43

F

4 40-44

1:43:26.9

1:43:48.5

0:21.5

7:54

70

Charles Forster Oakland CA

987

40

M

12 40-44

1:43:30.8

1:44:32.0

1:01.1

7:54

71

Dan Cuniberti Santa Rosa CA

855

35

M

5 35-39

1:43:35.7

1:43:57.3

0:21.5

7:54

72

Glenn Kishi San Jose CA

1236

49

M

10 45-49

1:43:37.3

1:43:45.6

0:08.3

7:55

73

Evan Smith Angwin CA

1711

18

M

2 15-19

1:43:55.5

1:44:23.6

0:28.1

7:56

74

Kirsten Kempe Mountain View CA

1221

44

F

5 40-44

1:44:00.7

1:44:05.2

0:04.4

7:56

75

Cali Kent Santa Rosa CA

1224

38

F

2 35-39

1:44:03.9

1:44:09.1

0:05.1

7:57

76

Juan Carlos Zuniga Santa Rosa CA

1926

45

M

11 45-49

1:44:05.0

1:44:48.4

0:43.3

7:57

77

Eduordo Calderon Santa Rosa CA

769

13

M

3 10-14

1:44:09.6

1:44:23.8

0:14.2

7:57

78

Holmes Futrell Carlsbad CA

1000

25

M

6 25-29

1:44:30.8

1:44:51.9

0:21.0

7:59

79

Bobbie Brown Delta BC

739

23

F

1 20-24

1:44:35.7

1:44:39.7

0:03.9

7:59

80

Aaron Tompkins Santa Rosa CA

1796

32

M

15 30-34

1:44:36.2

1:45:13.1

0:36.8

7:59

81

Nicole Thompson Danville CA

1787

28

F

3 25-29

1:44:37.0

1:44:40.9

0:03.8

7:59

82

Tamara Buckfelder San Francisco CA

750

33

F

2 30-34

1:44:44.1

1:45:03.0

0:18.9

8:00

83

Kim Young Santa Rosa CA

1916

44

F

6 40-44

1:44:47.5

1:45:07.1

0:19.6

8:00

84

Gary Otto Santa Rosa CA

1498

58

M

3 55-59

1:44:57.0

1:45:18.2

0:21.1

8:01

85

Daniel Ramos Richmond CA

1576

39

M

6 35-39

1:45:12.5

1:46:31.6

1:19.0

8:02

86

Michael Quigley Santa Rosa CA

1567

59

M

4 55-59

1:45:20.6

1:45:23.9

0:03.3

8:02

87

Kareem Staughan Union City CA

1732

32

M

16 30-34

1:45:27.9

1:45:32.5

0:04.6

8:03

88

Jennifer Groves Louisville CO

1083

40

F

7 40-44

1:45:45.5

1:45:53.2

0:07.7

8:04

89

Brett Thomsen

1789

31

M

17 30-34

1:45:47.4

1:46:20.0

0:32.5

8:05

90

Gabriel Levine San Francisco CA

1280

34

M

18 30-34

1:45:48.5

1:45:59.3

0:10.7

8:05

91

Monica Rodriguez Oakland CA

1606

29

F

4 25-29

1:45:49.2

1:45:56.2

0:06.9

8:05

92

Andrea Carlson San Francisco CA

777

30

F

3 30-34

1:45:53.0

1:46:03.7

0:10.6

8:05

93

David Stafford Oakland CA

1726

36

M

7 35-39

1:46:08.2

1:46:45.9

0:37.7

8:06

94

Matt Luttropp Walnut Creek CA

1319

43

M

13 40-44

1:46:12.6

1:46:31.4

0:18.8

8:06

95

Emily Sheffield San Francisco CA

1688

27

F

5 25-29

1:46:21.5

1:47:39.6

1:18.1

8:07

96

Jennifer Brazinsky Petaluma CA

729

43

F

8 40-44

1:46:23.5

1:46:33.5

0:10.0

8:07

97

Anne Marie Clay Santa Rosa CA

817

37

F

3 35-39

1:46:32.9

1:46:51.9

0:18.9

8:08

98

Richard Brantley Santa Rosa CA

726

43

M

14 40-44

1:46:33.6

1:47:35.3

1:01.7

8:08

99

Carlos Botas Larkspur CA

717

45

M

12 45-49

1:46:36.4

1:46:47.2

0:10.8

8:08

100

Kristi Madden Dallas TX

1329

38

F

4 35-39

1:46:38.4

1:46:56.5

0:18.0

8:08

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

101

Delaney White Santa Rosa CA

1875

13

F

1 10-14

1:46:41.8

1:47:32.3

0:50.4

8:09

102

Paul Bloom Durham NC

705

64

M

3 60-64

1:46:44.5

1:46:50.9

0:06.3

8:09

103

Jason Dere

894

32

M

19 30-34

1:46:48.0

1:47:23.5

0:35.4

8:09

104

Marc Strozyk Santa Rosa CA

1748

41

M

15 40-44

1:46:53.8

1:47:41.3

0:47.4

8:10

105

Scott Vollrath San Francisco CA

1846

37

M

8 35-39

1:47:03.1

1:47:53.4

0:50.2

8:10

106

Mary Wozney Calgary AB

1910

44

F

9 40-44

1:47:08.1

1:47:49.7

0:41.6

8:11

107

Bridget Alvarez Windsor CA

621

41

F

10 40-44

1:47:08.2

1:47:23.5

0:15.2

8:11

108

Nieka Arreola Alameda CA

639

37

F

5 35-39

1:47:10.0

1:47:59.9

0:49.9

8:11

109

Kelly Deutermann Trinidad CA

897

29

F

6 25-29

1:47:14.1

1:47:58.5

0:44.4

8:11

110

Benjamin Haid Livermore CA

1092

36

M

9 35-39

1:47:16.0

1:48:08.7

0:52.6

8:11

111

Deidre Derworiz Calgary AB

895

34

F

4 30-34

1:47:24.9

1:47:32.5

0:07.5

8:12

112

Carol Gieg Santa Rosa CA

1032

53

F

1 50-54

1:47:25.7

1:47:44.0

0:18.2

8:12

113

John Fernandes San Francisco CA

964

47

M

13 45-49

1:47:33.7

1:47:44.3

0:10.5

8:13

114

Vanessa Corey San Franciscso CA

833

38

F

6 35-39

1:47:35.6

1:48:29.8

0:54.2

8:13

115

Troy Blakely Petaluma CA

700

34

M

20 30-34

1:47:39.3

1:47:49.9

0:10.6

8:13

116

Kevin Trowel Brooklyn NY

1809

35

M

10 35-39

1:47:44.8

1:49:22.9

1:38.1

8:13

117

Michael Adams Santa Rosa CA

605

44

M

16 40-44

1:47:53.5

1:48:05.7

0:12.2

8:14

118

Carosell Morris Santa Rosa CA

1432

42

F

11 40-44

1:48:12.0

1:48:18.6

0:06.5

8:16

119

Jennifer Brantley San Francisco CA

725

31

F

5 30-34

1:48:12.1

1:48:21.7

0:09.6

8:16

120

Holly Shisler San Francisco CA

1693

28

F

7 25-29

1:48:14.8

1:48:24.7

0:09.9

8:16

121

Ryan Terschuren Santa Rosa CA

1781

28

M

7 25-29

1:48:35.2

1:48:46.2

0:11.0

8:17

122

Jeremy Ganter Davis CA

1010

37

M

11 35-39

1:48:38.5

1:49:08.9

0:30.4

8:18

123

Leah Rothstein Oakland CA

1615

35

F

7 35-39

1:48:40.7

1:49:03.3

0:22.5

8:18

124

Cristian Azcarate San Mateo CA

650

32

M

21 30-34

1:48:41.0

1:48:58.8

0:17.7

8:18

125

Scott Howell Hillsborough CA

1149

50

M

6 50-54

1:48:47.6

1:49:05.4

0:17.8

8:18

126

Brett Coleman Benicia CA

823

40

M

17 40-44

1:48:50.1

1:48:55.9

0:05.8

8:18

127

Tristan Kouk Santa Rosa CA

1245

25

M

8 25-29

1:48:53.9

1:49:07.4

0:13.5

8:19

128

Anna Viktoria Schneider San Francisco CA

1660

27

F

8 25-29

1:48:56.2

1:49:57.2

1:01.0

8:19

129

Andrea Wills Emeryville CA

1892

31

F

6 30-34

1:48:57.8

1:49:31.3

0:33.5

8:19

130

Odessa Schexnaydre Santa Rosa CA

1657

38

F

8 35-39

1:48:59.7

1:49:12.4

0:12.6

8:19

131

Casey Ward San Francisco CA

1858

28

M

9 25-29

1:49:00.1

1:50:34.8

1:34.7

8:19

132

Mark Altes Santa Rosa CA

619

29

M

10 25-29

1:49:03.1

1:49:06.4

0:03.2

8:19

133

Meredith Johnson San Francisco CA

1184

30

F

7 30-34

1:49:03.7

1:49:23.9

0:20.2

8:19

134

Aly Su Borst Oakland CA

715

36

F

9 35-39

1:49:06.0

1:49:28.1

0:22.1

8:20

135

Michele Bachmeier Albany CA

652

46

F

2 45-49

1:49:12.0

1:49:19.4

0:07.3

8:20

136

Regina Reynolds Denver CO

1594

41

F

12 40-44

1:49:14.3

1:49:37.3

0:23.0

8:20

137

Melissa Stearns Chico CA

1733

50

F

2 50-54

1:49:15.0

1:49:25.1

0:10.0

8:20

138

Matthias Mede Santa Rosa CA

1388

54

M

7 50-54

1:49:29.5

1:49:47.1

0:17.6

8:21

139

Jared Darby

875

30

M

22 30-34

1:49:31.1

1:49:50.7

0:19.5

8:22

140

Ellen Ressel Atlanta GA

1944

43

F

13 40-44

1:49:35.4

1:49:58.8

0:23.3

8:22

141

Leonardo Tapia Pleasanton CA

1772

40

M

18 40-44

1:49:50.2

1:50:21.3

0:31.0

8:23

142

Jason Cruces Vacaville CA

849

42

M

19 40-44

1:49:53.5

1:49:57.8

0:04.3

8:23

143

John Mendonza Livermore CA

1397

32

M

23 30-34

1:49:56.0

1:51:29.7

1:33.6

8:24

144

Brad Schreiber Rsm CA

1666

42

M

20 40-44

1:50:08.4

1:50:43.4

0:34.9

8:24

145

Meg Shad Naperville IL

1682

27

F

9 25-29

1:50:09.3

1:50:17.4

0:08.1

8:25

146

Alejandro Anaya San Pedro Garza Garcia

625

38

M

12 35-39

1:50:15.1

1:51:27.2

1:12.1

8:25

147

Dennis Harrison Larkspur CA

1111

42

M

21 40-44

1:50:29.4

1:50:41.4

0:11.9

8:26

148

Steve Jones Trabuco Canyon CA

1199

50

M

8 50-54

1:50:35.5

1:51:10.4

0:34.9

8:26

149

Emi Kamura San Francisco CA

1209

35

F

10 35-39

1:50:35.9

1:51:27.0

0:51.0

8:26

150

Lauren Olerich San Jose CA

1482

24

F

2 20-24

1:50:38.5

1:51:35.6

0:57.1

8:27

151

David Dahlberg Chico CA

864

40

M

22 40-44

1:50:43.1

1:51:58.9

1:15.8

8:27

152

Jamie Dahlberg Chico CA

865

31

F

8 30-34

1:50:43.2

1:51:59.0

1:15.7

8:27

153

Michelle Dehn Suisun City CA

887

26

F

10 25-29

1:50:54.9

1:51:23.2

0:28.3

8:28

154

Iolanthe Denman San Francisco CA

891

35

F

11 35-39

1:50:58.7

1:51:47.7

0:49.0

8:28

155

Kimberly Fuller Dunwoody GA

997

39

F

12 35-39

1:51:11.4

1:51:34.4

0:23.0

8:29

156

Jolene Lu Fremont CA

1311

50

F

3 50-54

1:51:14.0

1:51:21.8

0:07.7

8:29

157

Terry White Santa Rosa CA

1876

42

M

23 40-44

1:51:15.2

1:52:05.6

0:50.4

8:30

158

Rudy Suazo Healdsburg CA

1752

36

M

13 35-39

1:51:15.6

1:53:22.0

2:06.3

8:30

159

Andy Ramos Santa Rosa CA

1575

44

M

24 40-44

1:51:15.8

1:51:57.3

0:41.5

8:30

160

Tracy Warner San Francisco CA

1862

37

F

13 35-39

1:51:19.8

1:51:48.7

0:28.9

8:30

161

Julia Schnugg Oakland CA

1662

26

F

11 25-29

1:51:21.1

1:51:32.8

0:11.7

8:30

162

Jill Schnugg Oakland CA

1661

58

F

1 55-59

1:51:21.1

1:51:33.0

0:11.8

8:30

163

Jodi Ashton Ottawa ON

644

36

F

14 35-39

1:51:21.6

1:52:34.1

1:12.4

8:30

164

Christine Benedetti San Francisco CA

679

29

F

12 25-29

1:51:22.6

1:51:50.5

0:27.9

8:30

165

Gina Pieri Hermosa Beach CA

1543

30

F

9 30-34

1:51:23.1

1:51:50.4

0:27.2

8:30

166

Jennifer Thomsen

1790

31

F

10 30-34

1:51:23.4

1:51:58.4

0:34.9

8:30

167

Shelbie Pool San Jose CA

1554

22

F

3 20-24

1:51:24.6

1:51:33.4

0:08.7

8:30

168

Weston Palmer Wauchula FL

1933

22

M

6 20-24

1:51:25.0

1:51:33.5

0:08.5

8:30

169

Irwin Sheer San Francisco CA

1687

50

M

9 50-54

1:51:28.7

1:51:57.7

0:29.0

8:31

170

Katelyn Mack Menlo Park CA

1324

27

F

13 25-29

1:51:42.2

1:52:09.7

0:27.5

8:32

171

Julie Webb San Jose CA

1865

37

F

15 35-39

1:51:43.0

1:52:09.6

0:26.6

8:32

172

Elaine McEntee Pleasanton CA

1371

49

F

3 45-49

1:51:46.4

1:53:07.1

1:20.7

8:32

173

Erica Ellertson Sacramento CA

937

37

F

16 35-39

1:51:46.5

1:52:18.5

0:31.9

8:32

174

Beth Louderback Pleasanton CA

1303

41

F

14 40-44

1:51:47.0

1:52:17.4

0:30.3

8:32

175

Sergio Rivera Santa Rosa CA

1600

14

M

4 10-14

1:51:53.5

1:52:07.5

0:14.0

8:32

176

Jeffrey Engel San Francisco CA

940

31

M

24 30-34

1:51:55.1

1:52:35.7

0:40.6

8:33

177

Melanie Ziarko Alexandria VA

1923

32

F

11 30-34

1:51:59.6

1:52:12.7

0:13.0

8:33

178

Erin Byrn Windsor CA

764

33

F

12 30-34

1:52:00.8

1:52:20.0

0:19.1

8:33

179

Matthew Schondel Santa Rosa CA

1665

48

M

14 45-49

1:52:03.9

1:52:47.9

0:44.0

8:33

180

Leslie Ciminello San Francisco CA

811

31

F

13 30-34

1:52:05.7

1:52:31.0

0:25.2

8:33

181

Jane Daniels Livermore CA

874

53

F

4 50-54

1:52:06.8

1:52:43.5

0:36.6

8:33

182

Amy Bell West Hollywood CA

676

30

F

14 30-34

1:52:09.3

1:53:47.5

1:38.1

8:34

183

Stephanie Bullock San Jose CA

752

37

F

17 35-39

1:52:17.3

1:52:38.9

0:21.5

8:34

184

Laurie Jaquez San Jose CA

1175

38

F

18 35-39

1:52:28.8

1:52:46.0

0:17.2

8:35

185

Naomi Williams Santa Rosa CA

1886

31

F

15 30-34

1:52:31.8

1:52:57.0

0:25.1

8:35

186

Raymond Tonsing

1798

37

M

14 35-39

1:52:32.4

1:52:32.4

8:35

187

Jenna Kelly Loyalton CA

1220

34

F

16 30-34

1:52:35.2

1:52:59.3

0:24.0

8:36

188

Eric Kaufman-Cohen Oakland CA

1212

50

M

10 50-54

1:52:39.4

1:52:49.2

0:09.7

8:36

189

Julie Van Alyea San Rafael CA

1832

36

F

19 35-39

1:52:47.2

1:53:19.2

0:32.0

8:37

190

Nola Kinaston Fairfield CA

1233

54

F

5 50-54

1:52:53.5

1:53:46.3

0:52.8

8:37

191

John Reafleng San Francisco CA

1584

41

M

25 40-44

1:52:54.7

1:54:10.0

1:15.2

8:37

192

Susan Gonsalves Santa Rosa CA

1051

50

F

6 50-54

1:52:54.8

1:53:21.7

0:26.9

8:37

193

Micah Osgood San Francisco CA

1493

34

M

25 30-34

1:52:56.2

1:54:33.2

1:37.0

8:37

194

Melinda Kamariotis Santa Rosa CA

1208

40

F

15 40-44

1:53:01.3

1:53:25.3

0:24.0

8:38

195

Tracy Salsedo Windsor CA

1633

46

M

15 45-49

1:53:02.1

1:53:46.6

0:44.5

8:38

196

Colleen Cain Oakland CA

766

29

F

14 25-29

1:53:08.9

1:53:46.7

0:37.8

8:38

197

Nemesio Cortez Oakland CA

836

41

M

26 40-44

1:53:11.2

1:53:23.6

0:12.3

8:38

198

Alfonso Anaya San Luis Potosi

626

42

M

27 40-44

1:53:12.6

1:54:19.8

1:07.1

8:38

199

Jennifer Geerlings Chico CA

1021

49

F

4 45-49

1:53:15.5

1:53:44.3

0:28.8

8:39

200

Matt Rykels Sunnyvale CA

1626

30

M

26 30-34

1:53:16.9

1:54:13.9

0:57.0

8:39

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

201

Jonathan Ramirez Healdsburg CA

1938

12

M

5 10-14

1:53:20.5

1:53:30.0

0:09.5

8:39

202

Rhea Harris Pleasanton CA

1110

56

M

5 55-59

1:53:24.0

1:53:52.3

0:28.3

8:39

203

Jenna Carvajal Rohnert Park CA

784

24

F

4 20-24

1:53:24.6

1:53:40.8

0:16.2

8:39

204

Chris Carvajal Rohnert Park CA

783

48

M

16 45-49

1:53:25.1

1:53:41.6

0:16.4

8:39

205

Steven Gormley Santa Rosa CA

1062

30

M

27 30-34

1:53:36.9

1:54:07.6

0:30.7

8:40

206

Brian Ablang San Bruno CA

602

34

M

28 30-34

1:53:38.7

1:54:36.5

0:57.8

8:40

207

April Jacques Fresno CA

1173

29

F

15 25-29

1:53:38.7

1:55:02.6

1:23.8

8:40

208

Richard Ashe Petaluma CA

643

57

M

6 55-59

1:53:47.4

1:53:59.8

0:12.3

8:41

209

Jonathan Choe Santa Rosa CA

806

37

M

15 35-39

1:53:55.9

1:54:21.7

0:25.8

8:42

210

Chi Hay Cheung Santa Rosa CA

801

33

M

29 30-34

1:53:56.9

1:55:02.9

1:05.9

8:42

211

Brian Anzelc San Francisco CA

635

34

M

30 30-34

1:54:01.2

1:54:29.5

0:28.3

8:42

212

David Christopher Livermore CA

809

36

M

16 35-39

1:54:03.8

1:54:41.2

0:37.4

8:42

213

Erica Fleishman Davis CA

979

40

F

16 40-44

1:54:04.6

1:54:15.8

0:11.2

8:42

214

Del Malec Rohnert Park CA

1335

57

M

7 55-59

1:54:08.6

1:54:23.0

0:14.3

8:43

215

Chris Smith Santa Clara CA

1710

55

M

8 55-59

1:54:10.2

1:54:25.7

0:15.4

8:43

216

Jane Kruse San Francisco CA

1249

31

F

17 30-34

1:54:11.5

1:54:29.5

0:17.9

8:43

217

Jeff Hines Sausalito CA

1136

43

M

28 40-44

1:54:12.3

1:56:05.3

1:53.0

8:43

218

Kimberly Cromer San Francisco CA

847

44

F

17 40-44

1:54:12.5

1:54:20.1

0:07.5

8:43

219

Michael Truettner San Francisco CA

1810

26

M

11 25-29

1:54:14.9

1:55:46.2

1:31.3

8:43

220

Lynne Denley Monterey CA

890

59

F

2 55-59

1:54:18.3

1:54:30.8

0:12.5

8:44

221

Jennifer Benz Walnut Creek CA

682

33

F

18 30-34

1:54:33.0

1:54:41.7

0:08.7

8:45

222

Martin Church Los Angeles CA

1952

40

M

29 40-44

1:54:36.8

1:55:19.2

0:42.4

8:45

223

Greg Gmahling Vacaville CA

1045

51

M

11 50-54

1:54:36.8

1:54:56.8

0:19.9

8:45

224

Sandra Binder Westchester CA

694

41

F

18 40-44

1:54:36.9

1:55:18.6

0:41.7

8:45

225

Melissa Smith Monterey CA

1714

29

F

16 25-29

1:54:42.6

1:54:54.7

0:12.1

8:45

226

Megan Wood Petaluma CA

1907

28

F

17 25-29

1:54:44.5

1:55:09.4

0:24.9

8:45

227

Dana Anderson Lafayette CA

629

48

M

17 45-49

1:54:46.1

1:55:04.0

0:17.9

8:46

228

Sandra Sigurdson Palo Alto CA

1700

55

F

3 55-59

1:54:47.1

1:54:52.2

0:05.1

8:46

229

Mark Flowers Santa Rosa CA

982

28

M

12 25-29

1:54:57.3

1:55:10.9

0:13.6

8:46

230

Michael Shriver Freemont CA

1694

42

M

30 40-44

1:54:59.9

1:56:20.7

1:20.8

8:47

231

Michael Starace San Francisco CA

1729

31

M

31 30-34

1:55:05.9

1:56:12.9

1:07.0

8:47

232

Maria Pena-Lucas Fremont CA

1526

45

F

5 45-49

1:55:09.3

1:55:32.7

0:23.4

8:47

233

Pablo Paster Novato CA

1518

31

M

32 30-34

1:55:14.7

1:56:17.7

1:02.9

8:48

234

Michael Weir Corte Madera CA

1866

46

M

18 45-49

1:55:15.4

1:55:27.4

0:12.0

8:48

235

Kimberly Sanders Petaluma CA

1639

48

F

6 45-49

1:55:21.4

1:55:33.7

0:12.3

8:48

236

Britt Huber Mountain View CA

1151

45

F

7 45-49

1:55:33.5

1:55:46.7

0:13.2

8:49

237

Dominic Devincenzi Concord CA

900

33

M

33 30-34

1:55:33.7

1:55:42.7

0:09.0

8:49

238

Roberta Hannibal Oakland CA

1100

29

F

18 25-29

1:55:42.3

1:56:20.4

0:38.1

8:50

239

Hoa Schober Littleton CO

1664

33

F

19 30-34

1:55:46.1

1:56:01.7

0:15.5

8:50

240

Lara Taback San Francisco CA

1762

35

F

20 35-39

1:55:55.6

1:56:10.5

0:14.8

8:51

241

Ian MacAllister Novato CA

1323

35

M

17 35-39

1:56:05.1

1:58:04.1

1:59.0

8:52

242

Caila Tunzi Windsor CA

1815

22

F

5 20-24

1:56:06.3

1:57:08.3

1:01.9

8:52

243

Vladimir Galant Castro Valley CA

1004

43

M

31 40-44

1:56:11.8

1:56:54.6

0:42.8

8:52

244

Stephen Sorrow San Francisco CA

1717

35

M

18 35-39

1:56:12.7

1:57:26.4

1:13.6

8:52

245

Lesha Harding Petaluma CA

1105

41

F

19 40-44

1:56:21.5

1:56:46.1

0:24.5

8:53

246

Dipak Patel Santa Rosa CA

1519

51

M

12 50-54

1:56:27.5

1:56:37.5

0:09.9

8:53

247

Michael Bell Orinda CA

677

42

M

32 40-44

1:56:27.8

1:56:52.3

0:24.5

8:53

248

Phil Oreste Mill Valley CA

1487

44

M

33 40-44

1:56:33.4

1:58:16.4

1:43.0

8:54

249

Nancy Friesen Delta BC

993

59

F

4 55-59

1:56:34.6

1:56:55.0

0:20.4

8:54

250

Rachel Walsh San Francisco CA

1855

31

F

20 30-34

1:56:41.8

1:58:18.4

1:36.6

8:54

251

Beth Whitehouse Sun Prairie WI

1947

36

F

21 35-39

1:56:55.1

1:57:06.4

0:11.3

8:55

252

Tina Lake Rockford IL

1946

39

F

22 35-39

1:56:55.2

1:57:06.6

0:11.3

8:55

253

Paul Ghio Santa Rosa CA

1028

23

M

7 20-24

1:56:58.5

1:58:15.0

1:16.5

8:56

254

Ryan Huo Fremont CA

1157

28

M

13 25-29

1:56:59.2

1:57:17.9

0:18.6

8:56

255

Rick Wells Cloverdale CA

1868

59

M

9 55-59

1:57:10.1

1:57:48.4

0:38.3

8:57

256

Sangeetha Raghunathan Oakland CA

1571

37

F

23 35-39

1:57:10.8

1:57:32.5

0:21.6

8:57

257

Steve Bottoms

718

51

M

13 50-54

1:57:15.6

1:58:28.3

1:12.6

8:57

258

Kim Warne Sebastopol CA

1860

24

F

6 20-24

1:57:26.1

1:58:34.9

1:08.8

8:58

259

John Turcza Mill Valley CA

1818

49

M

19 45-49

1:57:29.6

1:57:37.3

0:07.7

8:58

260

Mike Farrar San Francisco CA

958

41

M

34 40-44

1:57:34.8

1:58:15.6

0:40.7

8:58

261

Christian Penaloza Santa Rosa CA

1525

13

M

6 10-14

1:57:39.1

1:57:52.7

0:13.5

8:59

262

Anthony Giammona San Francisco CA

1029

30

M

34 30-34

1:57:47.3

1:58:02.6

0:15.2

8:59

263

Megan Durr San Francisco CA

930

29

F

19 25-29

1:57:47.8

1:58:03.2

0:15.3

8:59

264

Daniel Potts Inverness CA

1557

19

M

3 15-19

1:58:01.0

1:58:32.7

0:31.6

9:01

265

Marcelina Littleton Santa Rosa CA

1293

39

F

24 35-39

1:58:07.2

1:58:36.4

0:29.2

9:01

266

Brianna Kyler San Francisco CA

1253

32

F

21 30-34

1:58:08.9

1:58:21.6

0:12.7

9:01

267

Conrad Wai San Francisco CA

1853

30

M

35 30-34

1:58:14.3

1:58:40.0

0:25.6

9:02

268

Kelly Anderson Santa Rosa CA

630

28

F

20 25-29

1:58:23.0

1:58:53.1

0:30.0

9:02

269

Kaite Stephan Santa Cruz CA

1735

31

F

22 30-34

1:58:27.0

1:59:59.7

1:32.6

9:03

270

Melissa Havel San Rafael CA

1116

35

F

25 35-39

1:58:31.3

1:59:11.0

0:39.6

9:03

271

Alicia Willoughby San Rafael CA

1891

30

F

23 30-34

1:58:31.4

1:59:10.9

0:39.4

9:03

272

Rory Gallagher Healdsburg CA

1007

24

M

8 20-24

1:58:39.1

2:00:11.4

1:32.2

9:03

273

Gary Johnson Santa Rosa CA

1182

31

M

36 30-34

1:58:45.6

1:59:53.5

1:07.9

9:04

274

Rigo Magallanes Santa Rosa CA

1331

13

M

7 10-14

1:58:48.8

1:59:03.5

0:14.7

9:04

275

Julie Frost Santa Rosa CA

994

32

F

24 30-34

1:58:58.5

1:59:11.6

0:13.0

9:05

276

Kim Neal Healdsburg CA

1454

42

F

20 40-44

1:58:58.9

1:59:26.8

0:27.8

9:05

277

Tricia Deeter San Jose CA

886

47

F

8 45-49

1:59:02.0

2:00:08.9

1:06.8

9:05

278

Ashley Ray Belvedere CA

1583

39

F

26 35-39

1:59:10.9

2:00:22.3

1:11.4

9:06

279

Christy Swildens Tiburon CA

1760

41

F

21 40-44

1:59:11.0

2:00:22.2

1:11.1

9:06

280

Anna Gappi Santa Rosa CA

1011

43

F

22 40-44

1:59:12.6

2:00:42.3

1:29.6

9:06

281

Nicole Kocis San Jose CA

1242

30

F

25 30-34

1:59:13.1

1:59:35.8

0:22.6

9:06

282

Anne Marker San Jose CA

1342

29

F

21 25-29

1:59:14.5

1:59:37.1

0:22.6

9:06

283

Martin Sanchez San Luis Obispo CA

1637

21

M

9 20-24

1:59:18.1

1:59:36.9

0:18.8

9:06

284

Michael Lim Fremont CA

1287

50

M

14 50-54

1:59:22.2

2:00:08.8

0:46.5

9:07

285

Dalila Pantoja Los Banos CA

1509

40

F

23 40-44

1:59:37.1

2:00:24.9

0:47.8

9:08

286

Laszlo Gyulassy San Francisco CA

1090

31

M

37 30-34

1:59:39.6

2:01:13.1

1:33.5

9:08

287

Marion Sallee Marseille

1631

32

F

26 30-34

1:59:40.6

1:59:55.3

0:14.7

9:08

288

Summer Mitamura Oakland CA

1412

33

F

27 30-34

1:59:44.4

2:00:18.1

0:33.6

9:08

289

Lance Benson Durham CA

680

58

M

10 55-59

1:59:49.2

2:00:08.8

0:19.5

9:09

290

Tracy Smith Salt Lake City UT

1716

50

F

7 50-54

1:59:57.0

2:00:39.5

0:42.5

9:09

291

Patricia Albertson San Jose CA

614

47

F

9 45-49

1:59:59.2

2:00:41.3

0:42.1

9:10

292

Rachel Li Walnut Creek CA

1283

39

F

27 35-39

1:59:59.5

2:00:24.1

0:24.6

9:10

293

Gabriel Griffith Santa Monica CA

1080

33

M

38 30-34

1:59:59.7

2:01:54.2

1:54.4

9:10

294

Jodi Stanley Santa Rosa CA

1727

35

F

28 35-39

2:00:00.2

2:01:25.9

1:25.6

9:10

295

Maria Cutler Santa Rosa CA

861

41

F

24 40-44

2:00:00.5

2:01:26.1

1:25.5

9:10

296

Stacy Sullivan Calgary AB

1754

40

F

25 40-44

2:00:18.8

2:01:01.7

0:42.9

9:11

297

Erin Stone San Francisco CA

1743

28

F

22 25-29

2:00:28.7

2:01:43.7

1:15.0

9:12

298

Stefanie Hart San Francisco CA

1112

32

F

28 30-34

2:00:37.7

2:02:11.0

1:33.2

9:12

299

Melissa Najafizadeh Pleasant Hill CA

1449

35

F

29 35-39

2:00:40.5

2:00:54.7

0:14.1

9:13

300

Becka Wilson Knoxville TN

1894

31

F

29 30-34

2:00:40.9

2:02:00.4

1:19.5

9:13

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

301

Holly Salkeld San Jose CA

1630

42

F

26 40-44

2:00:41.9

2:01:21.3

0:39.3

9:13

302

Anna Tyrrell Hidden Valley Lake CA

1822

36

F

30 35-39

2:00:46.7

2:02:04.7

1:17.9

9:13

303

Paul Huber San Francisco CA

1152

25

M

14 25-29

2:00:50.8

2:02:21.6

1:30.8

9:13

304

Vincent Lopez Santa Rosa CA

1302

12

M

8 10-14

2:00:55.7

2:01:08.3

0:12.5

9:14

305

Angelica Rosales Windsor CA

1613

35

F

31 35-39

2:01:05.9

2:03:11.6

2:05.6

9:15

306

Kate Garbutt San Francisco CA

1012

29

F

23 25-29

2:01:09.2

2:02:04.2

0:55.0

9:15

307

Sydney Leibach Boise ID

1275

26

F

24 25-29

2:01:11.7

2:02:59.8

1:48.1

9:15

308

Amy Anderson Foster City CA

628

24

F

7 20-24

2:01:15.2

2:02:26.4

1:11.2

9:15

309

Kerrie George Roseville CA

1025

33

F

30 30-34

2:01:16.4

2:01:41.8

0:25.3

9:15

310

Lisa Fialco

967

40

F

27 40-44

2:01:19.3

2:02:31.5

1:12.2

9:16

311

Edward Grafe Santa Rosa CA

1066

35

M

19 35-39

2:01:29.5

2:01:49.4

0:19.9

9:16

312

Tatiana Jung-Maisel-macias Fairfax CA

1204

31

F

31 30-34

2:01:30.8

2:02:21.7

0:50.8

9:16

313

Laura Kudla Sebastopol CA

1251

46

F

10 45-49

2:01:32.8

2:02:06.1

0:33.2

9:17

314

Matt Hernandez Santa Rosa CA

1132

42

M

35 40-44

2:01:34.5

2:03:00.8

1:26.2

9:17

315

Robert Woll San Jose CA

1903

42

M

36 40-44

2:01:47.0

2:02:25.9

0:38.8

9:18

316

David Carter San Jose CA

781

41

M

37 40-44

2:01:47.5

2:02:26.7

0:39.2

9:18

317

Maureen Flanigan San Francisco CA

975

38

F

32 35-39

2:01:53.0

2:02:18.3

0:25.2

9:18

318

Theresa Wardon Denver CO

1859

30

F

32 30-34

2:01:59.6

2:02:26.1

0:26.4

9:19

319

Fiona Hall Monterey CA

1094

40

F

28 40-44

2:02:01.0

2:02:25.3

0:24.3

9:19

320

Danielle Burkhardt San Jose CA

757

40

F

29 40-44

2:02:02.6

2:02:24.7

0:22.0

9:19

321

Jess Brown Freemont CA

742

50

M

15 50-54

2:02:03.5

2:02:48.9

0:45.4

9:19

322

Sandy Ng San Francisco CA

1462

34

F

33 30-34

2:02:04.8

2:03:49.6

1:44.8

9:19

323

Jessica Larsen Sacramento CA

1267

34

F

34 30-34

2:02:07.8

2:02:22.5

0:14.7

9:19

324

Allison Ping Fairfield CA

1548

30

F

35 30-34

2:02:21.8

2:04:25.0

2:03.2

9:20

325

Beth Jones Trabuco Canyon CA

1195

45

F

11 45-49

2:02:22.2

2:02:57.9

0:35.6

9:20

326

Miranda Davis Tacoma WA

879

32

F

36 30-34

2:02:22.2

2:04:25.2

2:03.0

9:20

327

Christine Quintana Union City CA

1569

49

F

12 45-49

2:02:30.3

2:04:07.3

1:37.0

9:21

328

Norelia Caldera Chico CA

767

38

F

33 35-39

2:02:32.0

2:03:22.7

0:50.6

9:21

329

Jeanine Burnett Hidden Valley Lake CA

758

52

F

8 50-54

2:02:33.4

2:03:52.1

1:18.6

9:21

330

Ashley Vanmaanen Walnut Creek CA

1835

25

F

25 25-29

2:02:34.7

2:03:26.7

0:52.0

9:21

331

Hollye Jacobs Santa Barbara CA

1172

40

F

30 40-44

2:02:37.5

2:03:27.7

0:50.2

9:22

332

Judy Dix Santa Rosa CA

907

54

F

9 50-54

2:02:39.7

2:03:03.1

0:23.4

9:22

333

Preeti Bajwa West Sacramento CA

1960

31

F

37 30-34

2:02:41.3

2:03:03.7

0:22.4

9:22

334

Laura Corbin Walnut Creek CA

830

45

F

13 45-49

2:02:44.2

2:02:53.4

0:09.2

9:22

335

Eric Weirich Vacaville CA

1867

46

M

20 45-49

2:02:48.0

2:03:21.5

0:33.5

9:22

336

David White El Cerrito CA

1874

37

M

20 35-39

2:02:51.9

2:04:24.9

1:33.0

9:23

337

Robert Devilbiss Santa Rosa CA

899

31

M

39 30-34

2:02:55.1

2:03:25.0

0:29.9

9:23

338

Mary Bussi San Rafael CA

761

37

F

34 35-39

2:02:57.3

2:03:36.0

0:38.7

9:23

339

Brittany Fry Sunnyvale CA

995

26

F

26 25-29

2:02:59.5

2:03:56.2

0:56.6

9:23

340

Heather Lulenski San Jose CA

1313

42

F

31 40-44

2:03:02.5

2:03:19.5

0:17.0

9:24

341

Oliver Collins Pinole CA

824

37

M

21 35-39

2:03:12.4

2:03:23.4

0:10.9

9:24

342

Angela Johnson Santa Rosa CA

1178

47

F

14 45-49

2:03:12.9

2:03:40.1

0:27.2

9:24

343

Teresa Hardy

1106

43

F

32 40-44

2:03:22.2

2:03:46.0

0:23.8

9:25

344

Courtney Grafe Santa Rosa CA

1065

35

F

35 35-39

2:03:22.9

2:03:44.0

0:21.1

9:25

345

Kelly Wessels San Francisco CA

1870

32

M

40 30-34

2:03:29.5

2:05:07.2

1:37.7

9:26

346

Natalie Kremen Oakland CA

1248

24

F

8 20-24

2:03:30.4

2:04:15.9

0:45.4

9:26

347

Tracey Van Denburg Trabuco Canyon CA

1833

46

F

15 45-49

2:03:34.8

2:04:10.7

0:35.9

9:26

348

Raul Torres Santa Rosa CA

1804

12

M

9 10-14

2:03:45.2

2:03:45.2

9:27

349

Kelsey McKenzie College Station TX

1382

32

F

38 30-34

2:03:48.1

2:04:20.7

0:32.6

9:27

350

Janice Cox Petaluma CA

842

49

F

16 45-49

2:03:48.7

2:04:47.8

0:59.1

9:27

351

Sabrina Uhry Marseille

1823

27

F

27 25-29

2:03:58.4

2:04:12.9

0:14.5

9:28

352

Aileen McAllister San Francisco CA

1360

42

F

33 40-44

2:04:01.5

2:05:36.6

1:35.1

9:28

353

Greg Benzon Dublin CA

683

54

M

16 50-54

2:04:05.4

2:04:25.8

0:20.4

9:28

354

Melinda Takano Santa Rosa CA

1765

21

F

9 20-24

2:04:06.0

2:04:26.6

0:20.6

9:28

355

Beverley Young Dublin CA

1914

46

F

17 45-49

2:04:06.5

2:04:25.8

0:19.2

9:28

356

Beth Cuniberti Santa Rosa CA

854

37

F

36 35-39

2:04:25.1

2:04:45.8

0:20.7

9:30

357

Alison Surgeon Windsor CA

1755

33

F

39 30-34

2:04:26.5

2:04:52.7

0:26.2

9:30

358

Cal Patton

1521

53

M

17 50-54

2:04:27.3

2:04:46.8

0:19.5

9:30

359

Shambhavi Jothi Walnut Creek CA

1203

39

F

37 35-39

2:04:27.3

2:04:41.2

0:13.9

9:30

360

Robert Gallagher Healdsburg CA

1006

55

M

11 55-59

2:04:28.7

2:06:00.4

1:31.7

9:30

361

Kathy Bourland San Jose CA

719

40

F

34 40-44

2:04:30.9

2:05:10.1

0:39.1

9:30

362

Jeanne Bartolucci Thousand Oaks CA

669

51

F

10 50-54

2:04:32.2

2:04:55.4

0:23.1

9:30

363

Mario Molinari Santa Rosa CA

1419

51

M

18 50-54

2:04:42.4

2:06:39.3

1:56.9

9:31

364

Tessa Norton Santa Rosa CA

1468

21

F

10 20-24

2:04:52.4

2:07:28.1

2:35.7

9:32

365

Mehvnoosh Moghaddam Union City CA

1416

47

F

18 45-49

2:04:54.9

2:05:34.5

0:39.6

9:32

366

Martha Herbert Santa Rosa CA

1130

45

F

19 45-49

2:04:58.1

2:06:34.5

1:36.3

9:32

367

Ramona Assie St. Brieux SK

646

55

F

5 55-59

2:05:04.9

2:06:00.7

0:55.7

9:33

368

Carrie Cameron San Francisco CA

770

36

F

38 35-39

2:05:07.2

2:05:35.4

0:28.1

9:33

369

Teresa Norton Windsor CA

1467

48

F

20 45-49

2:05:09.4

2:06:38.7

1:29.2

9:33

370

Michele Fleischacker Windsor CA

978

43

F

35 40-44

2:05:11.8

2:06:54.5

1:42.7

9:33

371

Erin McHugh Santa Rosa CA

1376

32

F

40 30-34

2:05:13.2

2:06:15.7

1:02.4

9:34

372

Tracy Bialis Berkeley CA

692

24

F

11 20-24

2:05:13.7

2:06:36.0

1:22.2

9:34

373

Genevieve Lidoff

1956

27

F

28 25-29

2:05:14.0

2:06:36.0

1:21.9

9:34

374

Angelina Lewis Santa Rosa CA

1281

32

F

41 30-34

2:05:14.7

2:06:17.5

1:02.7

9:34

375

Jeff Held Santa Rosa CA

1125

46

M

21 45-49

2:05:19.4

2:06:18.1

0:58.7

9:34

376

Sonja Schluter Sebastopol CA

1658

44

F

36 40-44

2:05:19.9

2:06:52.7

1:32.7

9:34

377

Tara Douglas Rohnert Park CA

917

32

F

42 30-34

2:05:22.6

2:07:22.2

1:59.5

9:34

378

John Dangelo Morgan Hill CA

872

50

M

19 50-54

2:05:31.8

2:05:48.8

0:16.9

9:35

379

Sarah Spiegel Oakland CA

1723

31

F

43 30-34

2:05:31.9

2:06:33.1

1:01.1

9:35

380

Kim Moyano Gillroy CA

1437

46

F

21 45-49

2:05:32.1

2:05:48.5

0:16.4

9:35

381

Cindy Dangelo Morgan Hill CA

871

46

F

22 45-49

2:05:32.8

2:05:48.7

0:15.9

9:35

382

Sierra North Oakland CA

1466

31

F

44 30-34

2:05:34.1

2:05:58.1

0:24.0

9:35

383

Jenny Martin Oakland CA

1349

38

F

39 35-39

2:05:34.2

2:05:58.2

0:23.9

9:35

384

Donita Dennis Petaluma CA

893

43

F

37 40-44

2:05:34.5

2:05:58.1

0:23.6

9:35

385

Nina Santos Freemont CA

1647

25

F

29 25-29

2:05:53.9

2:06:35.0

0:41.1

9:37

386

Misael Giron Windsor CA

1036

45

M

22 45-49

2:05:55.3

2:06:41.3

0:45.9

9:37

387

Amy Lin San Francisco CA

1290

31

F

45 30-34

2:06:03.7

2:06:22.4

0:18.7

9:37

388

Sandy Chang San Francisco CA

796

31

F

46 30-34

2:06:06.0

2:06:22.4

0:16.4

9:38

389

Lola Chenyek Berkeley CA

800

24

F

12 20-24

2:06:06.4

2:07:06.9

1:00.5

9:38

390

Keira Muller Mill Valley CA

1440

41

F

38 40-44

2:06:22.6

2:07:33.7

1:11.1

9:39

391

Alice Daszkowski Calgary AB

876

48

F

23 45-49

2:06:24.4

2:07:07.2

0:42.7

9:39

392

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

1500

54

M

20 50-54

2:06:24.8

2:06:43.2

0:18.3

9:39

393

Davina Breazeale Santa Rosa CA

730

39

F

40 35-39

2:06:25.6

2:06:57.5

0:31.9

9:39

394

Krista Mizusaki San Jose CA

1415

41

F

39 40-44

2:06:26.1

2:08:08.1

1:41.9

9:39

395

Art Carino Yountville CA

776

23

M

10 20-24

2:06:31.6

2:07:29.2

0:57.6

9:39

396

Kristen Savino Lithia FL

1651

38

F

41 35-39

2:06:31.7

2:07:07.2

0:35.5

9:39

397

Debbie McCormick Bowling Green KY

1365

41

F

40 40-44

2:06:31.8

2:07:10.5

0:38.7

9:39

398

Robert Nieto Rohnert Park CA

1463

35

M

22 35-39

2:06:33.3

2:08:33.4

2:00.1

9:40

399

Patricia Scrivner Pleasanton CA

1675

50

F

11 50-54

2:06:34.6

2:07:54.5

1:19.9

9:40

400

Al Laigo San Jose CA

1257

39

M

23 35-39

2:06:38.6

2:06:50.2

0:11.5

9:40

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

401

Juan Carlos Cruz Santa Rosa CA

851

42

M

38 40-44

2:06:44.7

2:09:38.4

2:53.7

9:40

402

Jung Kim San Ramon CA

1955

41

M

39 40-44

2:06:44.8

2:07:13.4

0:28.5

9:40

403

Zoley Munoz Santa Rosa CA

1441

13

F

2 10-14

2:06:47.7

2:07:00.7

0:13.0

9:41

404

Debbie Hegardt Santa Rosa CA

1121

40

F

41 40-44

2:06:54.6

2:08:12.2

1:17.5

9:41

405

Ruth Johnson Vancouver BC

1186

42

F

42 40-44

2:06:56.4

2:07:23.4

0:26.9

9:41

406

Julia Morrison Vancouver BC

1434

44

F

43 40-44

2:06:56.9

2:07:23.3

0:26.4

9:41

407

Heidi Chandler Lincoln CA

792

41

F

44 40-44

2:07:05.5

2:08:09.9

1:04.4

9:42

408

Leslie McCutcheon Freemont CA

1368

50

F

12 50-54

2:07:27.1

2:08:21.6

0:54.5

9:44

409

Annalisa Dillard Chico CA

906

49

F

24 45-49

2:07:27.3

2:08:05.5

0:38.2

9:44

410

Marie McCutcheon Freemont CA

1369

28

F

30 25-29

2:07:28.3

2:08:21.9

0:53.5

9:44

411

Christina Trimble Healdsburg CA

1808

40

F

45 40-44

2:07:28.5

2:09:30.1

2:01.5

9:44

412

Katherine Free San Francisco CA

991

39

F

42 35-39

2:07:30.4

2:08:30.2

0:59.8

9:44

413

Wendy Koch Windsor CA

1241

33

F

47 30-34

2:07:34.9

2:09:05.1

1:30.2

9:44

414

Charlene Dunn Boston MA

925

30

F

48 30-34

2:07:38.8

2:09:19.3

1:40.5

9:45

415

Sandy Schreiber Rsm CA

1667

43

F

46 40-44

2:07:42.7

2:07:42.7

9:45

416

Julie Harris San Francisco CA

1108

36

F

43 35-39

2:07:43.7

2:08:09.0

0:25.3

9:45

417

Adriana Torres Santa Rosa CA

1800

13

F

3 10-14

2:07:46.1

2:08:00.6

0:14.5

9:45

418

Sherry Geisler Concord CA

1022

37

F

44 35-39

2:07:48.4

2:07:58.2

0:09.7

9:45

419

Marie Stanton Walnut Creek CA

1728

45

F

25 45-49

2:07:48.7

2:07:58.2

0:09.5

9:45

420

Barbara Carlson Norco CA

778

60

F

1 60-64

2:07:58.5

2:08:36.1

0:37.5

9:46

421

Dana Aguero Windsor CA

609

39

F

45 35-39

2:08:02.2

2:09:11.0

1:08.7

9:46

422

Ciara Meaney Healdsburg CA

1387

36

F

46 35-39

2:08:02.6

2:09:11.0

1:08.4

9:46

423

Arturo Lopez Highland CA

1300

60

M

4 60-64

2:08:10.5

2:08:48.1

0:37.6

9:47

424

Elisa Montiel San Anselmo CA

1422

41

F

47 40-44

2:08:12.3

2:09:06.6

0:54.2

9:47

425

Leo Scrivner Pleasanton CA

1674

53

M

21 50-54

2:08:13.6

2:09:33.6

1:20.0

9:47

426

Alexandra Pineda Santa Rosa CA

1547

13

F

4 10-14

2:08:17.7

2:08:31.2

0:13.4

9:48

427

Elizabeth Crinnion Walnut Creek CA

846

42

F

48 40-44

2:08:21.3

2:09:57.2

1:35.9

9:48

428

Stephanie Schweizer San Jose CA

1668

44

F

49 40-44

2:08:28.2

2:08:48.8

0:20.5

9:48

429

Don Hegardt Santa Rosa CA

1122

42

M

40 40-44

2:08:35.0

2:09:54.5

1:19.5

9:49

430

Lynn Carilli San Jose CA

775

50

F

13 50-54

2:08:36.6

2:10:21.8

1:45.2

9:49

431

Roxanne Povio San Jose CA

1559

51

F

14 50-54

2:08:37.9

2:10:23.1

1:45.2

9:49

432

Shirley Lewis Petaluma CA

1282

45

F

26 45-49

2:08:37.9

2:09:22.2

0:44.2

9:49

433

Spencer Bishop Kirkland WA

695

41

M

41 40-44

2:08:39.8

2:09:55.7

1:15.8

9:49

434

Norbert Mede Woodside CA

1389

45

M

23 45-49

2:08:42.0

2:08:59.4

0:17.4

9:49

435

Stacy Womer San Jose CA

1904

42

F

50 40-44

2:08:42.6

2:09:23.2

0:40.5

9:49

436

Jack Fu San Francisco CA

996

37

M

24 35-39

2:09:00.8

2:09:17.8

0:16.9

9:51

437

Esmeralda Curiel Santa Rosa CA

858

28

F

31 25-29

2:09:05.9

2:09:53.9

0:48.0

9:51

438

Patricia Simon Berkeley CA

1706

58

F

6 55-59

2:09:06.4

2:09:53.4

0:46.9

9:51

439

Nicole McGloin Petaluma CA

1374

33

F

49 30-34

2:09:08.3

2:10:10.8

1:02.4

9:51

440

Eva Hom Fremont CA

1144

24

F

13 20-24

2:09:08.4

2:09:50.0

0:41.5

9:51

441

Patrick Corcoran Occidental CA

831

58

M

12 55-59

2:09:16.1

2:10:19.3

1:03.1

9:52

442

Robert Bussard Pleasant Hill CA

760

44

M

42 40-44

2:09:19.5

2:10:59.1

1:39.6

9:52

443

Kim Volkmann Pleasanton CA

1845

46

F

27 45-49

2:09:28.4

2:09:58.9

0:30.5

9:53

444

Elle Moran Santa Rosa CA

1427

29

F

32 25-29

2:09:32.0

2:10:32.0

1:00.0

9:53

445

Paula Flores Santa Rosa CA

981

35

F

47 35-39

2:09:33.3

2:11:03.1

1:29.7

9:53

446

Samantha Guterres Newark CA

1088

23

F

14 20-24

2:09:40.8

2:10:35.2

0:54.3

9:54

447

John Ifcher Oakland CA

1160

45

M

24 45-49

2:10:00.0

2:10:40.6

0:40.5

9:55

448

Kathleen Verani Oakland CA

1838

42

F

51 40-44

2:10:05.8

2:11:58.0

1:52.2

9:56

449

Alessandra Mello Oakland CA

1393

40

F

52 40-44

2:10:06.0

2:11:58.4

1:52.4

9:56

450

Carol Turner Newark CA

1819

66

F

1 65-69

2:10:11.3

2:10:25.4

0:14.0

9:56

451

Ashley Moore San Francisco CA

1423

36

F

48 35-39

2:10:12.9

2:10:36.5

0:23.5

9:56

452

Elizabeth Kennedy Davis CA

1222

42

F

53 40-44

2:10:15.6

2:10:46.6

0:30.9

9:57

453

Gary Van Acker Mill Valley CA

1941

59

M

13 55-59

2:10:16.4

2:11:40.7

1:24.3

9:57

454

Pamela Bleier Mill Valley CA

1942

58

F

7 55-59

2:10:17.2

2:11:40.8

1:23.6

9:57

455

Jeremy Pantovich Las Vegas NV

1510

37

M

25 35-39

2:10:38.5

2:12:13.9

1:35.3

9:58

456

Steve Ronsko Lodi CA

1611

44

M

43 40-44

2:10:42.0

2:11:56.8

1:14.7

9:59

457

Hazel Finch Concord CA

969

31

F

50 30-34

2:10:43.2

2:11:57.4

1:14.1

9:59

458

Laurence Laforge Reno NV

1255

55

M

14 55-59

2:10:44.4

2:11:41.8

0:57.3

9:59

459

Trisha Siegel Oakland CA

1698

30

F

51 30-34

2:10:52.4

2:12:29.9

1:37.5

9:59

460

Adam Siegel Oakland CA

1697

31

M

41 30-34

2:10:53.5

2:12:31.4

1:37.9

9:59

461

Joe Simon Windsor CA

1705

37

M

26 35-39

2:10:54.7

2:12:19.7

1:25.0

10:00

462

Mattie Cancino Santa Rosa CA

773

37

F

49 35-39

2:10:56.5

2:12:01.2

1:04.7

10:00

463

Gladys Creson Dublin CA

845

70

F

1 70-99

2:10:57.4

2:11:29.2

0:31.8

10:00

464

Dan Hurley Petaluma CA

1159

35

M

27 35-39

2:11:03.3

2:11:17.2

0:13.9

10:00

465

Kimberly Macy Granite Bay CA

1327

41

F

54 40-44

2:11:12.2

2:11:36.9

0:24.7

10:01

466

Adam Shapley Sacramento CA

1685

28

M

15 25-29

2:11:18.2

2:12:48.3

1:30.0

10:01

467

Shannon Doss Santa Rosa CA

913

31

F

52 30-34

2:11:23.8

2:11:55.7

0:31.9

10:02

468

Pedro Caldera Chico CA

768

38

M

28 35-39

2:11:26.2

2:12:16.4

0:50.1

10:02

469

Valerie Minton Santa Rosa CA

1411

27

F

33 25-29

2:11:32.2

2:11:45.0

0:12.8

10:02

470

Christine Hoopes Pleasanton CA

1145

47

F

28 45-49

2:11:33.1

2:12:52.8

1:19.6

10:03

471

Dave Ashe Petaluma CA

642

59

M

15 55-59

2:11:41.8

2:12:04.7

0:22.8

10:03

472

Karthik kothandaraman Fremont CA

1844

36

M

29 35-39

2:11:45.0

2:12:25.1

0:40.1

10:03

473

Lakshmi Mohan Fremont CA

1417

29

F

34 25-29

2:11:46.7

2:12:27.4

0:40.6

10:04

474

Jim Harding Petaluma CA

1104

40

M

44 40-44

2:11:49.4

2:12:16.4

0:27.0

10:04

475

Stephanie Giovannoni Windsor CA

1034

28

F

35 25-29

2:11:51.2

2:13:56.3

2:05.1

10:04

476

Theresa Clephan San Ramon CA

819

53

F

15 50-54

2:11:52.2

2:12:28.2

0:35.9

10:04

477

Erika Muhl Palo Alto CA

1438

32

F

53 30-34

2:11:52.7

2:15:04.1

3:11.3

10:04

478

Ali Mccoey

1372

34

F

54 30-34

2:11:55.2

2:13:56.2

2:01.0

10:04

479

Jennifer Waddington Windsor CA

1847

29

F

36 25-29

2:11:57.3

2:13:56.1

1:58.8

10:04

480

Julia Valencia Edmonds WA

1828

41

F

55 40-44

2:12:02.3

2:12:44.4

0:42.0

10:05

481

Ruth Scowcroft Delta BC

1673

50

F

16 50-54

2:12:05.5

2:12:26.2

0:20.6

10:05

482

Kathryn McKenzie College Station CA

1381

58

F

8 55-59

2:12:12.8

2:12:45.7

0:32.8

10:05

483

Natasha Gretz Concord CA

1075

25

F

37 25-29

2:12:16.3

2:13:10.9

0:54.6

10:06

484

John Chan San Francisco CA

791

39

M

30 35-39

2:12:19.3

2:14:21.6

2:02.3

10:06

485

Wendi Aengus Orinda CA

607

39

F

50 35-39

2:12:20.4

2:12:41.9

0:21.5

10:06

486

Gisela Babb Healdsburg CA

1935

51

F

17 50-54

2:12:23.7

2:13:33.3

1:09.5

10:06

487

Evelyn Mitchell Healdsburg CA

1413

51

F

18 50-54

2:12:28.7

2:12:50.4

0:21.6

10:07

488

Philip Toohey Angwin CA

1799

58

M

16 55-59

2:12:31.2

2:13:20.6

0:49.4

10:07

489

Becky Gmahling

1042

18

F

1 15-19

2:12:31.5

2:13:23.6

0:52.0

10:07

490

Unknown Bib 1361

1361

41

M

45 40-44

2:12:37.3

2:13:42.5

1:05.2

10:07

491

Armando Madriz Santa Rosa CA

1330

12

M

10 10-14

2:12:40.3

2:12:54.4

0:14.1

10:08

492

Bryant Dawson Walnut Creek CA

881

29

M

16 25-29

2:12:44.0

2:13:58.8

1:14.7

10:08

493

Eddie Curiel Santa Rosa CA

856

25

M

17 25-29

2:12:45.0

2:12:59.9

0:14.9

10:08

494

Kelly MacKey Oakland CA

1325

29

F

38 25-29

2:12:47.9

2:14:29.8

1:41.8

10:08

495

Diego Garcã­a Healdsburg CA

1013

12

M

11 10-14

2:12:58.5

2:13:08.3

0:09.7

10:09

496

Kay Matthys Reno CA

1357

47

F

29 45-49

2:13:03.1

2:14:12.7

1:09.6

10:09

497

Jeanne O'Brien Pleasanton CA

1474

62

F

2 60-64

2:13:23.2

2:15:03.5

1:40.3

10:11

498

Matt Buzas Danville CA

763

31

M

42 30-34

2:13:24.3

2:14:38.4

1:14.1

10:11

499

Lori Cable Oakland CA

765

35

F

51 35-39

2:13:27.3

2:15:21.0

1:53.7

10:11

500

Robbie Johnson Centennial CO

1185

40

M

46 40-44

2:13:28.3

2:14:30.9

1:02.5

10:11

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

501

Claudia Walraven West Hollywood CA

1961

36

F

52 35-39

2:13:38.3

2:14:55.2

1:16.8

10:12

502

Shannon Dalessandri Rohnert Park CA

867

32

F

55 30-34

2:13:39.6

2:15:02.2

1:22.6

10:12

503

Angelina Vega Pleasanton CA

1836

45

F

30 45-49

2:13:41.8

2:14:18.8

0:37.0

10:12

504

Janice Mills Walnut Creek CA

1408

51

F

19 50-54

2:13:44.1

2:15:19.9

1:35.8

10:13

505

Tiffany Thomason Modesto CA

1785

35

F

53 35-39

2:13:49.8

2:14:58.7

1:08.9

10:13

506

Lisa Matthiesen Ottumwa IA

1356

35

F

54 35-39

2:13:49.9

2:14:59.2

1:09.3

10:13

507

Matt Fannin Windsor CA

956

40

M

47 40-44

2:13:51.8

2:15:06.6

1:14.8

10:13

508

Rochelle Parsch Portland OR

1514

32

F

56 30-34

2:13:52.6

2:15:37.2

1:44.5

10:13

509

Ivan Anderholm Lake Oswego OR

627

41

M

48 40-44

2:13:53.2

2:15:37.2

1:44.0

10:13

510

Stacey Morgan Sacramento CA

1429

24

F

15 20-24

2:13:59.6

2:16:00.3

2:00.7

10:14

511

Rob Wennerberg Yountville CA

1869

30

M

43 30-34

2:14:01.0

2:16:02.0

2:00.9

10:14

512

Randy Cook Mayfield KY

828

50

M

22 50-54

2:14:11.1

2:15:18.1

1:07.0

10:15

513

Vikram Adukia San Francisco CA

606

35

M

31 35-39

2:14:12.3

2:15:01.1

0:48.7

10:15

514

Kent Berrien Concord CA

688

39

M

32 35-39

2:14:25.3

2:14:40.6

0:15.3

10:16

515

Nancy Robertson Snohomish WA

1604

51

F

20 50-54

2:14:30.7

2:15:31.8

1:01.1

10:16

516

Mary Benson Durham CA

681

53

F

21 50-54

2:14:31.3

2:15:24.6

0:53.2

10:16

517

Julie Eaton Redding CA

933

30

F

57 30-34

2:14:38.1

2:16:13.4

1:35.2

10:17

518

Maria Robertson Pleasanton CA

1603

55

F

9 55-59

2:14:38.3

2:15:15.0

0:36.6

10:17

519

Leandra Lopez Napa CA

1301

33

F

58 30-34

2:14:42.8

2:15:27.5

0:44.7

10:17

520

Angela Hollowell-Fuentes Berkeley CA

1140

32

F

59 30-34

2:14:47.8

2:15:35.8

0:47.9

10:17

521

Catherine Healy San Rafael CA

1119

36

F

55 35-39

2:14:51.2

2:15:31.1

0:39.9

10:18

522

Katie Salcido Chico CA

1629

41

F

56 40-44

2:14:51.8

2:15:21.4

0:29.6

10:18

523

Shauna Barker San Jose CA

664

41

F

57 40-44

2:15:06.7

2:15:32.2

0:25.4

10:19

524

Shawn Wallace Santa Rosa CA

1854

51

F

22 50-54

2:15:10.0

2:15:58.4

0:48.4

10:19

525

Laura Raffo Santa Rosa CA

1570

21

F

16 20-24

2:15:13.5

2:15:13.5

10:19

526

Royal Kirkland Hercules CA

1235

30

M

44 30-34

2:15:16.4

2:15:48.2

0:31.8

10:20

527

Chandra Holte Petaluma CA

1143

27

F

39 25-29

2:15:17.2

2:16:49.0

1:31.8

10:20

528

Robert Ciudad-Real Santa Rosa CA

813

40

M

49 40-44

2:15:17.2

2:15:52.4

0:35.1

10:20

529

Scott McIntosh Santa Rosa CA

1377

35

M

33 35-39

2:15:17.3

2:17:15.9

1:58.6

10:20

530

Luis Ramos Windsor CA

1577

48

M

25 45-49

2:15:20.7

2:17:14.7

1:54.0

10:20

531

Diane Balisy La Canada CA

656

51

F

23 50-54

2:15:29.0

2:15:52.5

0:23.4

10:21

532

Jennifer Wong Danville CA

1906

41

F

58 40-44

2:15:42.0

2:16:20.5

0:38.5

10:22

533

Todd Court Pleasanton CA

840

48

M

26 45-49

2:15:57.7

2:16:15.3

0:17.5

10:23

534

Mark Christensen Santa Rosa CA

807

61

M

5 60-64

2:15:58.7

2:17:08.1

1:09.4

10:23

535

Kapil Mehrotra Fremont CA

1392

37

M

34 35-39

2:15:58.9

2:16:45.9

0:47.0

10:23

536

Craig Mar Fremont CA

1339

50

M

23 50-54

2:15:59.1

2:16:46.1

0:47.0

10:23

537

Nurzhas Makishev Dublin CA

1333

24

M

11 20-24

2:16:05.5

2:16:37.4

0:31.8

10:23

538

Larkin O'Leary Santa Rosa CA

1481

30

F

60 30-34

2:16:10.1

2:17:50.0

1:39.9

10:24

539

Shannon Palmer Santa Rosa CA

1932

30

F

61 30-34

2:16:10.2

2:17:50.6

1:40.4

10:24

540

Joe Miller Santa Rosa CA

1407

48

M

27 45-49

2:16:24.3

2:16:58.4

0:34.1

10:25

541

Tim Kiely Redwood Valley CA

1229

50

M

24 50-54

2:16:26.1

2:17:31.1

1:05.0

10:25

542

Donna Kiely Redwood Valley CA

1228

45

F

31 45-49

2:16:26.5

2:17:31.3

1:04.8

10:25

543

Dale Krehbiel Aliso Viejo CA

1247

25

F

40 25-29

2:16:32.3

2:17:19.8

0:47.4

10:25

544

Catherine Williams Freemont CA

1882

48

F

32 45-49

2:16:35.3

2:17:20.1

0:44.8

10:26

545

Jody McCown San Francisco CA

1367

55

F

10 55-59

2:16:36.9

2:17:54.4

1:17.4

10:26

546

Ben Bolacito Santa Rosa CA

706

41

M

50 40-44

2:16:37.9

2:17:12.5

0:34.5

10:26

547

Lia Willebrand Berkeley CA

1881

45

F

33 45-49

2:16:37.9

2:17:25.1

0:47.1

10:26

548

Ninoos Tumazi Dublin CA

1814

46

M

28 45-49

2:16:45.8

2:17:30.2

0:44.3

10:26

549

Elisha Cortez Lakewood CA

835

29

F

41 25-29

2:16:54.6

2:18:23.9

1:29.2

10:27

550

Jodi Lynn Zamora Windsor CA

1918

40

F

59 40-44

2:16:59.9

2:17:46.6

0:46.6

10:27

551

Sandy Guterres Newark CA

1089

48

F

34 45-49

2:17:03.7

2:17:57.4

0:53.7

10:28

552

Scott Williams San Francisco CA

1888

25

M

18 25-29

2:17:06.4

2:18:23.2

1:16.7

10:28

553

Sandra Nakagawa Menlo Park CA

1450

23

F

17 20-24

2:17:08.9

2:18:47.4

1:38.4

10:28

554

Randy Secor

1680

57

M

17 55-59

2:17:11.2

2:18:26.7

1:15.5

10:28

555

Sarah Orr Fairfield CA

1490

28

F

42 25-29

2:17:11.5

2:18:54.8

1:43.3

10:28

556

Roger Bastian Windsor CA

671

63

M

6 60-64

2:17:17.5

2:19:18.6

2:01.1

10:29

557

John Fox Berkeley CA

989

48

M

29 45-49

2:17:20.0

2:19:13.1

1:53.1

10:29

558

Rodolfo Soto Windsor CA

1718

30

M

45 30-34

2:17:24.1

2:18:36.7

1:12.6

10:29

559

Virginia Engel Calgary AB

941

53

F

24 50-54

2:17:29.2

2:19:57.2

2:28.0

10:30

560

Christina Engel Vancouver BC

939

49

F

35 45-49

2:17:29.2

2:19:57.1

2:27.9

10:30

561

Tina Pineiro Sacramento CA

1943

46

F

36 45-49

2:17:31.5

2:19:30.6

1:59.0

10:30

562

Joseph Lankford Louisville KY

1264

47

M

30 45-49

2:17:38.6

2:18:45.3

1:06.6

10:30

563

Julie Hing-Pacheco San Jose CA

1138

52

F

25 50-54

2:17:41.1

2:18:57.6

1:16.4

10:31

564

Sandy Clabaugh San Ramon CA

814

44

F

60 40-44

2:17:41.5

2:18:32.8

0:51.3

10:31

565

Jeff Knowles Vacaville CA

1240

52

M

25 50-54

2:17:42.2

2:18:59.1

1:16.8

10:31

566

Corey Wilson Knoxville TN

1895

31

M

46 30-34

2:17:43.8

2:19:36.4

1:52.5

10:31

567

Barbara Miller Pleasanton CA

1406

49

F

37 45-49

2:17:53.0

2:19:20.5

1:27.5

10:32

568

Rebecca Shields Dublin CA

1691

34

F

62 30-34

2:17:53.6

2:19:20.9

1:27.3

10:32

569

Anne Breen Surrey BC

731

33

F

63 30-34

2:18:00.4

2:19:13.7

1:13.3

10:32

570

Leah Brown Granite Bay CA

743

34

F

64 30-34

2:18:11.4

2:18:57.3

0:45.8

10:33

571

Devin Dierenfield Santa Barbara CA

903

38

M

35 35-39

2:18:11.7

2:19:34.9

1:23.2

10:33

572

Alison Grube Santa Barbara CA

1084

41

F

61 40-44

2:18:14.8

2:19:37.8

1:22.9

10:33

573

Thorsten last Pleasanton CA

1954

36

M

36 35-39

2:18:16.5

2:19:47.3

1:30.7

10:33

574

Eric Johnson Henderson NV

1180

51

M

26 50-54

2:18:17.5

2:19:16.9

0:59.4

10:33

575

Bonnie Perry Point Reyes Station CA

1535

56

F

11 55-59

2:18:19.1

2:19:57.9

1:38.7

10:34

576

Beth Goudreau Forest Knolls CA

1064

41

F

62 40-44

2:18:19.2

2:19:57.9

1:38.7

10:34

577

Janal Cruz

850

29

F

43 25-29

2:18:20.0

2:21:11.4

2:51.4

10:34

578

Kaylin Desprez Pleasanton CA

896

24

F

18 20-24

2:18:32.1

2:19:51.2

1:19.1

10:35

579

Jennifer Hammond Kelseyville CA

1098

46

F

38 45-49

2:18:32.5

2:19:28.7

0:56.2

10:35

580

Kristin Myers Wellington NV

1445

42

F

63 40-44

2:18:32.6

2:19:28.9

0:56.3

10:35

581

Jan De Vocht Pleasanton CA

883

46

M

31 45-49

2:18:34.1

2:20:26.8

1:52.7

10:35

582

Megan Essig Danville CA

947

34

F

65 30-34

2:18:40.7

2:19:40.9

1:00.1

10:35

583

Cyndall Willbur Ocala FL

1880

24

F

19 20-24

2:18:41.7

2:19:09.3

0:27.6

10:35

584

Amanda Kabanuck Santa Rosa CA

1206

33

F

66 30-34

2:18:47.0

2:20:17.3

1:30.3

10:36

585

Natalie Costanzo Danville CA

837

27

F

44 25-29

2:18:48.1

2:20:08.0

1:19.9

10:36

586

Miranda Sandretto Mountain View CA

1644

23

F

20 20-24

2:18:51.1

2:19:47.4

0:56.3

10:36

587

Jon Barnes Monterey CA

666

26

M

19 25-29

2:18:56.5

2:20:15.3

1:18.7

10:36

588

Michelle McHale Santa Rosa CA

1375

54

F

26 50-54

2:19:01.0

2:19:44.7

0:43.6

10:37

589

Lori Wolfe Pleasanton CA

1900

48

F

39 45-49

2:19:08.9

2:20:41.8

1:32.8

10:37

590

Sheri Wooldridge San Ramon CA

1909

43

F

64 40-44

2:19:12.9

2:19:49.2

0:36.2

10:38

591

Samantha Jabbour Minden NV

1167

29

F

45 25-29

2:19:22.4

2:19:40.1

0:17.7

10:38

592

Sean Jabbour Sparks NV

1168

28

M

20 25-29

2:19:22.8

2:19:40.2

0:17.4

10:38

593

Solin Phann San Francisco CA

1541

30

F

67 30-34

2:19:28.6

2:20:34.8

1:06.2

10:39

594

Matt Scott Fremont CA

1672

47

M

32 45-49

2:19:32.1

2:20:43.3

1:11.2

10:39

595

Anne Graves San Carlos CA

1962

36

F

56 35-39

2:19:32.3

2:20:48.7

1:16.4

10:39

596

Denise Luong Hayward CA

1315

41

F

65 40-44

2:19:33.8

2:21:21.0

1:47.1

10:39

597

Steve Luong Hayward CA

1317

44

M

51 40-44

2:19:37.0

2:19:37.0

10:39

598

Alicia Neal Scottsdale AZ

1453

27

F

46 25-29

2:19:40.7

2:20:30.3

0:49.6

10:40

599

Greg Schaefer Castro Valley CA

1654

41

M

52 40-44

2:19:47.2

2:20:43.2

0:56.0

10:40

600

Sarah Parsons Vancouver BC

1515

36

F

57 35-39

2:19:52.5

2:21:05.8

1:13.3

10:41

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

601

Julie Barnard San Francisco CA

665

31

F

68 30-34

2:20:08.7

2:21:52.8

1:44.1

10:42

602

Lisa Moniz San Francisco CA

1420

35

F

58 35-39

2:20:08.9

2:20:57.9

0:48.9

10:42

603

David Chang Pleasanton CA

794

52

M

27 50-54

2:20:09.8

2:21:22.9

1:13.0

10:42

604

Yvette Sandoval San Leandro CA

1641

39

F

59 35-39

2:20:20.8

2:21:17.0

0:56.2

10:43

605

Tiffany Leo Windsor CA

1279

33

F

69 30-34

2:20:35.1

2:21:18.9

0:43.8

10:44

606

Jennifer Parker Pincher Creek AB

1513

31

F

70 30-34

2:20:45.6

2:22:28.1

1:42.5

10:45

607

Angela Court Pleasanton CA

839

48

F

40 45-49

2:20:52.2

2:21:08.3

0:16.1

10:45

608

Eric Kretzer Saint Louis MO

229

31

M

47 30-34

2:20:52.8

2:22:27.3

1:34.4

10:45

609

Nicole Kretzer Saint Louis MO

230

28

F

47 25-29

2:20:52.9

2:22:27.1

1:34.1

10:45

610

J.c. Smith Salt Lake City UT

1712

65

M

1 65-69

2:20:56.1

2:21:39.0

0:42.8

10:45

611

Kirsten Richter Los Angeles CA

1596

47

F

41 45-49

2:20:56.3

2:22:37.2

1:40.9

10:45

612

Robi McMinn

1383

46

F

42 45-49

2:21:03.6

2:23:05.7

2:02.1

10:46

613

Gavin Parker Pincher Creek AB

1512

33

M

48 30-34

2:21:06.2

2:22:48.8

1:42.6

10:46

614

Janine Thalblum Dublin CA

1784

44

F

66 40-44

2:21:11.8

2:22:43.4

1:31.6

10:47

615

Steve Gibson San Francisco CA

1031

45

M

33 45-49

2:21:15.5

2:21:52.1

0:36.6

10:47

616

Jesus Marez San Francisco CA

1341

37

M

37 35-39

2:21:15.7

2:21:52.1

0:36.4

10:47

617

Tony Pirc Santa Rosa CA

1549

28

M

21 25-29

2:21:17.2

2:23:14.6

1:57.4

10:47

618

Jeremy Schnur Campbell CA

1663

36

M

38 35-39

2:21:24.6

2:22:04.4

0:39.7

10:48

619

Ann Elston Sausalito CA

938

64

F

3 60-64

2:21:35.1

2:23:25.5

1:50.3

10:48

620

Avril Assie St. Brieux SK

645

24

F

21 20-24

2:21:41.0

2:22:52.1

1:11.0

10:49

621

Beki Berrey Santa Rosa CA

687

38

F

60 35-39

2:21:50.1

2:57:50.1

36:00.0

10:50

622

Rachel Madamba Roseville CA

1328

35

F

61 35-39

2:21:50.9

2:22:43.8

0:52.8

10:50

623

Barbara Lutes Tiburon CA

1318

52

F

27 50-54

2:21:51.0

2:23:35.3

1:44.2

10:50

624

Larry Manross Scottsdale AZ

1338

67

M

2 65-69

2:21:52.2

2:22:26.8

0:34.5

10:50

625

Shanin McKavish San Ramon CA

1379

42

F

67 40-44

2:22:04.9

2:23:36.4

1:31.5

10:51

626

Christine Santana Stockton CA

1645

37

F

62 35-39

2:22:08.6

2:24:01.3

1:52.6

10:51

627

Thomas Avellone Hayward CA

649

55

M

18 55-59

2:22:10.3

2:23:45.6

1:35.3

10:51

628

Jessica McCormick Petaluma CA

1366

29

F

48 25-29

2:22:16.8

2:23:26.7

1:09.9

10:52

629

James Pennella Freemont CA

1527

37

M

39 35-39

2:22:19.4

2:23:18.7

0:59.3

10:52

630

Kittinee Pennella Freemont CA

1528

39

F

63 35-39

2:22:19.5

2:23:19.1

0:59.5

10:52

631

Anu Gandhi Walnut Creek CA

1009

35

F

64 35-39

2:22:28.0

2:22:42.8

0:14.7

10:53

632

Nate Brown Granite Bay CA

746

36

M

40 35-39

2:22:32.4

2:23:18.3

0:45.9

10:53

633

Ray Gonzales Moreno Valley CA

1052

45

M

34 45-49

2:22:45.9

2:23:50.2

1:04.2

10:54

634

Cheryl Donahue Loma Linda CA

911

46

F

43 45-49

2:22:46.2

2:23:50.1

1:03.8

10:54

635

Todd Wheeler San Jose CA

1872

38

M

41 35-39

2:22:46.5

2:23:36.4

0:49.9

10:54

636

Yuliana Acevedo Windsor CA

603

28

F

49 25-29

2:22:52.1

2:24:36.7

1:44.6

10:54

637

Emily Sharpe Oakland CA

1686

33

F

71 30-34

2:22:52.6

2:24:46.5

1:53.9

10:54

638

Shalimar El Arculli Sunnyvale CA

936

37

F

65 35-39

2:23:00.2

2:23:34.4

0:34.1

10:55

639

Paul Guterres Newark CA

1087

53

M

28 50-54

2:23:02.1

2:23:54.4

0:52.3

10:55

640

Chantal White Berkeley CA

1873

56

F

12 55-59

2:23:02.4

2:24:59.7

1:57.2

10:55

641

Nancy Kaspar Oakland CA

1211

54

F

28 50-54

2:23:03.6

2:25:00.8

1:57.2

10:55

642

Marsha Sweeney Pleasanton CA

1758

58

F

13 55-59

2:23:04.6

2:24:44.4

1:39.7

10:55

643

Karin Holt Pleasanton CA

1142

47

F

44 45-49

2:23:06.0

2:24:44.2

1:38.2

10:55

644

Nancy Isaac Cotati CA

1165

36

F

66 35-39

2:23:07.2

2:24:38.5

1:31.2

10:55

645

Allan Espiritu Pleasanton CA

946

57

M

19 55-59

2:23:09.3

2:23:44.8

0:35.5

10:56

646

Dana Atallah Menlo Park CA

647

42

F

68 40-44

2:23:10.6

2:24:42.6

1:31.9

10:56

647

Ranjini Malavalli Atherton CA

1334

39

F

67 35-39

2:23:12.1

2:24:44.0

1:31.8

10:56

648

Corrie Gordon Healdsburg CA

1059

38

F

68 35-39

2:23:12.4

2:24:46.6

1:34.1

10:56

649

Patti Mason Petaluma CA

1353

52

F

29 50-54

2:23:17.7

2:24:15.9

0:58.2

10:56

650

Jennifer Hoskins Oakland CA

1147

39

F

69 35-39

2:23:19.1

2:24:56.3

1:37.2

10:56

651

Susan Walsh Alameda CA

1856

46

F

45 45-49

2:23:21.0

2:24:55.1

1:34.1

10:57

652

Christina Hultberg Sacramento CA

1154

40

F

69 40-44

2:23:30.1

2:25:21.0

1:50.8

10:57

653

Lisa Kranz Santa Rosa CA

1246

47

F

46 45-49

2:23:33.5

2:24:40.2

1:06.7

10:57

654

Maren Ezaki Sacramento CA

953

30

F

72 30-34

2:23:35.5

2:25:14.9

1:39.3

10:58

655

Rebecca Garza Union City CA

1018

47

F

47 45-49

2:23:43.0

2:25:19.2

1:36.2

10:58

656

Kim Warner Penngrove CA

1861

46

F

48 45-49

2:23:58.1

2:25:43.5

1:45.4

10:59

657

Etsuko Murray Los Gatos CA

1443

40

F

70 40-44

2:24:09.5

2:25:11.8

1:02.3

11:00

658

Nancy Dey Klamath Falls OR

901

59

F

14 55-59

2:24:18.8

2:25:20.4

1:01.6

11:01

659

Laurel Shapiro Glencoe IL

1684

44

F

71 40-44

2:24:22.5

2:25:06.1

0:43.5

11:01

660

Raimund Ruzicka Fremont CA

1624

34

M

49 30-34

2:24:22.5

2:26:12.4

1:49.9

11:01

661

Jessica Porter Roseville CA

1555

33

F

73 30-34

2:24:26.9

2:25:20.2

0:53.2

11:02

662

Leticia Palafox South San Francisco CA

1928

49

F

49 45-49

2:24:33.7

2:25:28.8

0:55.1

11:02

663

Manish Bhardcwaj San Ramon CA

691

43

M

53 40-44

2:24:38.6

2:25:17.5

0:38.8

11:02

664

Holly Brown Dublin CA

741

29

F

50 25-29

2:24:39.6

2:26:08.6

1:29.0

11:03

665

Casey Poulos CA

1558

29

M

22 25-29

2:24:43.4

2:26:07.9

1:24.5

11:03

666

Christen Hamilton Windsor CA

1097

32

F

74 30-34

2:24:44.0

2:26:08.9

1:24.9

11:03

667

Lisett Damian

870

28

F

51 25-29

2:24:46.7

2:25:26.1

0:39.4

11:03

668

Jill Tunzi Windsor CA

1816

48

F

50 45-49

2:24:53.6

2:25:05.2

0:11.5

11:04

669

Michael Pallatroni Santa Rosa CA

1930

54

M

29 50-54

2:24:54.0

2:26:03.7

1:09.7

11:04

670

Stephanie Ruzicka Fremont CA

1625

33

F

75 30-34

2:24:56.7

2:26:47.0

1:50.2

11:04

671

M Wolbert Petaluma CA

1899

42

F

72 40-44

2:24:56.9

2:25:18.5

0:21.6

11:04

672

Elyce Ostermann Cloverdale CA

1496

27

F

52 25-29

2:24:59.0

2:25:38.9

0:39.9

11:04

673

Kazuaki Takano Santa Rosa CA

1764

60

M

7 60-64

2:25:06.5

2:25:28.5

0:22.0

11:05

674

Greg Cornelius Santa Rosa CA.

1951

40

M

54 40-44

2:25:15.8

2:26:33.3

1:17.5

11:05

675

Holly Pepper San Francisco CA

1529

29

F

53 25-29

2:25:17.6

2:27:03.8

1:46.1

11:05

676

Sarah Williams San Francisco CA

1887

34

F

76 30-34

2:25:18.9

2:27:04.0

1:45.1

11:05

677

Amanda Keith Windsor CA

1217

34

F

77 30-34

2:25:21.8

2:26:05.4

0:43.6

11:06

678

Eduardo Curiel Santa Rosa CA

857

57

M

20 55-59

2:25:22.7

2:26:27.9

1:05.1

11:06

679

Alan Keith Windsor CA

1216

37

M

42 35-39

2:25:24.0

2:26:05.5

0:41.5

11:06

680

Adolfo Barrera Pleasanton CA

668

52

M

30 50-54

2:25:24.7

2:25:58.1

0:33.4

11:06

681

Joy Meacham Santa Rosa CA

1386

37

F

70 35-39

2:25:24.9

2:26:13.8

0:48.9

11:06

682

Scott Kennedy Camarillo CA

1223

38

M

43 35-39

2:25:28.2

2:27:17.4

1:49.2

11:06

683

David Cleary San Francisco CA

818

39

M

44 35-39

2:25:43.1

2:26:37.0

0:53.9

11:07

684

Lisa Gordanier Pleasanton CA

1058

41

F

73 40-44

2:25:53.0

2:26:37.8

0:44.8

11:08

685

Jessie Wilson Everett WA

1897

28

F

54 25-29

2:25:55.7

2:27:37.5

1:41.8

11:08

686

Dave Wilson Everett WA

1896

28

F

55 25-29

2:25:56.2

2:27:37.7

1:41.4

11:08

687

Aileen Brown San Francisco CA

738

35

F

71 35-39

2:26:05.4

2:26:30.5

0:25.0

11:09

688

Jill Cordova-Holt San Anselmo CA

832

46

F

51 45-49

2:26:07.5

2:28:06.9

1:59.4

11:09

689

Shirley Douglas Oakland CA

916

62

F

4 60-64

2:26:08.1

2:26:36.1

0:27.9

11:09

690

Tawny Rounsaville Lincoln CA

1616

31

F

78 30-34

2:26:10.0

2:27:07.3

0:57.3

11:09

691

Rose Loo