2011 Run to Break the Silence on Ovarian Cancer 5K Run/Walk

2011 Run to Break the Silence on Ovarian Cancer 5K Run/Walk

Age Group Results

September 17, 2011


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://capitalroadrace.com/


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Female no age given

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Kay Patel Sacramento CA

948

0

213

33:39.0

34:26.5

0:47.5

10:51/M

2

Jenny Yurko Bridgeport WV

1008

0

275

38:03.5

38:24.3

0:20.8

12:16/M

3

Cristy Pizarro Elk Grove CA

522

0

394

49:08.0

50:54.6

1:46.6

15:51/M

4

Evelyn Denue Sacramento CA

821

0

405

49:29.8

49:39.3

0:09.4

15:58/M

5

Beverly Estropia Santa Clara CA

831

0

407

49:31.5

49:40.0

0:08.4

15:58/M

6

Victoria Barton Rio Linda CA

909

0

462

53:08.6

54:21.7

1:13.1

17:08/M

7

Lisa Coelho Rio Linda CA

814

0

511

56:31.1

57:44.9

1:13.7

18:14/M

8

Heather Lane Sacramento CA

965

0

634

1:03:13.1

1:05:36.9

2:23.7

20:24/M

9

Larnie Anacleto Sacramento CA

952

0

685

1:06:27.0

1:07:33.9

1:06.8

21:26/M

10

Manly Hopkins Rancho Cordova CA

974

0

686

1:06:27.2

1:08:47.0

2:19.8

21:26/M

11

Lisa Faber Elk Grove CA

832

0

711

1:07:52.5

1:10:05.9

2:13.3

21:54/M

 
Top

Female 12 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Rachel Greenwood Rocklin CA

247

7

124

29:02.0

29:08.5

0:06.4

9:22/M

2

Sierra Camerer Grass Valley CA

99

12

254

36:49.6

38:18.3

1:28.7

11:53/M

3

Indyia Vierra Grass Valley CA

982

12

255

36:49.9

38:18.6

1:28.6

11:53/M

4

Kaitlyn Brewster Placerville CA

71

8

267

37:35.1

38:07.1

0:32.0

12:07/M

5

Ashleigh Hewey Tracy CA

934

8

345

44:46.4

46:48.5

2:02.0

14:26/M

6

Jasmine Jacobo Fair Oaks CA

753

10

415

49:53.0

51:00.3

1:07.2

16:05/M

7

Kylee Grannes Fair Oaks CA

870

11

416

49:53.6

51:00.4

1:06.7

16:05/M

8

Jaide Ramirez Elk Grove CA

757

9

590

1:00:11.4

1:01:08.0

0:56.5

19:25/M

9

Kiera Ramirez Elk Grove CA

756

7

591

1:00:17.5

1:01:14.3

0:56.8

19:27/M

10

Sara Padilla Galt CA

922

12

594

1:00:31.4

1:02:09.0

1:37.6

19:31/M

11

Kassidy Golding Galt CA

924

12

595

1:00:33.0

1:02:08.8

1:35.7

19:32/M

12

Brooke Gilstrap Galt CA

923

12

606

1:02:13.8

1:03:51.9

1:38.0

20:04/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Joanna Flores Wilton CA

211

15

215

33:44.1

34:06.0

0:21.8

10:53/M

2

Sierra Redfern Granite Bay CA

552

13

225

34:13.6

34:18.8

0:05.2

11:02/M

3

Aloni Anodera Sacramento CA

787

15

244

35:53.5

36:17.4

0:23.9

11:35/M

4

Raquel Addessi Antelope CA

1004

14

262

37:27.8

37:47.0

0:19.2

12:05/M

5

Heather Camerer Grass Valley CA

97

14

263

37:28.1

37:47.2

0:19.1

12:05/M

6

Nicole Greenly Rancho Cordova CA

890

15

296

39:09.7

40:39.5

1:29.8

12:38/M

7

Alexandra Carver Cameron Park CA

111

15

308

40:00.2

40:11.2

0:10.9

12:54/M

8

Cassandra Pizarro Elk Grove CA

971

13

393

49:00.6

50:46.9

1:46.2

15:48/M

9

Ariel Raley Sacramento CA

537

15

456

53:00.2

54:26.7

1:26.5

17:06/M

10

Angela Lee Sacramento CA

801

14

476

53:53.7

54:18.0

0:24.2

17:23/M

11

Sabrina Camerer Grass Valley CA

98

15

640

1:03:36.0

1:06:15.9

2:39.9

20:31/M

12

Sierra Cormier Roseville CA

845

15

688

1:06:30.1

1:09:11.7

2:41.5

21:27/M

13

Rachel Lamkin Rocklin CA

358

13

749

1:09:04.7

1:11:28.1

2:23.3

22:17/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Whitney Whaley La Jolla CA

699

19

121

28:50.7

29:01.0

0:10.3

9:18/M

2

Chelsea Rinehart Elk Grove CA

570

19

152

30:41.4

31:32.3

0:50.9

9:54/M

3

Heather Dunmoyer Carmichael CA

754

17

182

32:04.1

32:10.1

0:06.0

10:21/M

4

Jocalynn Goetz Sacramento CA

944

16

214

33:43.9

34:06.0

0:22.0

10:53/M

5

Ashlyn Roy Galt CA

810

16

233

34:54.1

35:08.7

0:14.5

11:15/M

6

Katrina Ranchhod Elk Grove CA

539

17

245

36:02.7

37:18.5

1:15.7

11:37/M

7

Brittian Osorio Rio Linda CA

823

17

256

36:50.4

37:06.6

0:16.2

11:53/M

8

Valeria Acosta Antelope CA

791

19

269

37:47.2

38:51.6

1:04.4

12:11/M

9

Hannah Thomspon Fair Oaks CA

652

19

327

41:06.7

41:20.3

0:13.5

13:15/M

10

Allison Romero Carmichael CA

577

19

366

46:46.1

47:28.6

0:42.4

15:05/M

11

Shalina Patel Elk Grove CA

504

19

434

51:43.5

52:32.6

0:49.0

16:41/M

12

Darlene Francisco Elk Grove CA

216

17

455

52:59.0

54:26.0

1:26.9

17:05/M

13

Brittany Martin Elk Grove CA

402

16

457

53:00.4

54:26.4

1:25.9

17:06/M

14

Holly Charles Rocklin CA

124

16

502

55:43.4

56:10.0

0:26.6

17:58/M

15

Bridget Hansen El Dorado Hills CA

977

16

536

58:23.8

59:56.6

1:32.7

18:50/M

16

Jami Anderson Shingle Springs CA

860

18

597

1:00:35.3

1:02:40.4

2:05.1

19:33/M

17

Samantha Barritt Elk Grove CA

839

16

604

1:02:10.6

1:04:22.0

2:11.4

20:03/M

18

Betsy Bauchmann Roseville CA

32

19

677

1:06:09.3

1:08:00.0

1:50.7

21:20/M

19

Ashley Dobbins Elk Grove CA

840

18

718

1:07:57.3

1:10:08.5

2:11.1

21:55/M

20

Sarah Avamion Alameda CA

970

19

744

1:08:43.2

1:10:01.3

1:18.0

22:10/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Melissa Templaman Carmichael CA

959

23

50

24:04.9

24:15.6

0:10.6

7:46/M

2

Jessica Jurado Sacramento CA

316

23

74

26:03.1

26:19.6

0:16.5

8:24/M

3

Heather Degrace Folsom CA

170

23

107

28:02.7

28:13.3

0:10.6

9:03/M

4

Karla Piacentini Sacramento CA

521

23

117

28:46.0

29:14.4

0:28.3

9:17/M

5

Elizabeth Hutchison Fair Oaks CA

294

23

139

29:54.4

30:05.1

0:10.7

9:39/M

6

Rita Saephanh Folsom CA

587

24

164

31:01.6

31:13.5

0:11.8

10:00/M

7

Angela Nutt Lincoln CA

472

24

176

31:47.3

35:43.1

3:55.8

10:15/M

8

Melanie Cadinha Citrus Heights CA

90

23

179

31:50.6

33:03.9

1:13.3

10:16/M

9

Rachele Lema Ferndale CA

369

22

201

33:16.5

33:41.5

0:24.9

10:44/M

10

Christina Guest El Dorado Hills CA

251

22

223

34:10.7

34:31.8

0:21.1

11:01/M

11

Lizette Rodriguez Davis CA

963

22

253

36:48.8

36:48.8

11:52/M

12

Daniela Guest El Dorado Hills CA

252

24

273

38:02.8

38:24.1

0:21.3

12:16/M

13

Mimi Nguyen Sacramento CA

467

24

329

41:29.1

41:30.6

0:01.5

13:23/M

14

Amy Cabana Sacramento CA

933

24

334

42:24.4

42:38.9

0:14.5

13:41/M

15

Amy Neall Folsom CA

926

22

376

47:51.3

48:53.7

1:02.3

15:26/M

16

Katie Silva Stockton CA

612

23

382

48:18.9

51:13.1

2:54.1

15:35/M

17

Kayla Czech Wilton CA

163

24

383

48:19.5

51:13.2

2:53.7

15:35/M

18

Ashley Jackson Newark CA

910

24

384

48:34.6

50:25.0

1:50.3

15:40/M

19

Jordyn Gleed

940

20

388

48:49.1

50:16.2

1:27.1

15:45/M

20

Krista B Poway CA

939

21

389

48:50.6

50:17.2

1:26.6

15:45/M

21

Emily Bolen Sacramento CA

55

22

411

49:47.1

52:09.5

2:22.4

16:04/M

22

Brittany Jiannino Grass Valley CA

300

23

440

52:05.0

53:23.9

1:18.9

16:48/M

23

Ashley Montgomery Foresthill CA

443

22

460

53:05.6

54:17.1

1:11.4

17:07/M

24

Rachel Chambers El Dorado Hills CA

118

20

495

54:57.4

57:56.1

2:58.6

17:44/M

25

Katherine Owens Rocklin CA

494

23

522

57:26.2

59:44.8

2:18.6

18:32/M

26

Ginger Dunn Fremont CA

897

24

534

58:09.6

59:21.8

1:12.1

18:45/M

27

Stephanie Barritt Live Oak CA

838

23

603

1:02:09.0

1:04:22.1

2:13.0

20:03/M

28

Lacie White Napa CA

848

20

607

1:02:20.2

1:02:24.8

0:04.5

20:06/M

29

Cynthia Vasquez Elk Grove CA

744

24

612

1:02:25.2

1:04:31.5

2:06.2

20:08/M

30

Ashlee Koutnik Vacaville CA

346

22

709

1:07:44.2

1:11:12.6

3:28.4

21:51/M

31

Kodi Crotzer Fairfield CA

154

22

722

1:07:57.6

1:11:21.6

3:24.0

21:55/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Trista Fuchs Lincoln NE

222

25

56

24:29.3

24:52.0

0:22.7

7:54/M

2

Katie Vrajich Atascadero CA

988

26

60

24:45.6

24:47.3

0:01.7

7:59/M

3

Shannon Diaz Folsom CA

173

29

82

26:40.9

26:45.8

0:04.8

8:36/M

4

Josephine Howard Rancho Cordova CA

288

25

105

27:55.0

28:04.9

0:09.9

9:00/M

5

Renee Ruhaak Davis CA

853

29

118

28:46.3

28:56.4

0:10.1

9:17/M

6

Rebecca Wright Davis CA

729

26

126

29:24.2

29:41.8

0:17.5

9:29/M

7

Rene Meline-Ramirez Dixon CA

828

26

138

29:48.8

30:00.1

0:11.2

9:37/M

8

Lequyen Nguyen Sacramento CA

466

29

141

29:57.4

30:08.0

0:10.6

9:40/M

9

Tracy Louie Roseville CA

380

29

157

30:53.3

31:50.0

0:56.7

9:58/M

10

Kaleena Lynde Pollock Ave CA

387

27

184

32:05.7

33:04.3

0:58.6

10:21/M

11

Anna Callahan Pollock Pines CA

92

25

186

32:06.6

33:04.9

0:58.3

10:21/M

12

Julia Shapiro Gallegos Sacramento CA

769

28

193

32:33.5

32:42.9

0:09.3

10:30/M

13

Angela Cummins Sacramento CA

159

27

196

32:46.4

33:05.1

0:18.6

10:34/M

14

Larissa Dyk Roseville CA

187

29

207

33:23.7

34:15.9

0:52.2

10:46/M

15

Melissa Kornweibel Roseville CA

345

27

210

33:27.5

34:40.6

1:13.1

10:47/M

16

Mariko Kim Elk Grove CA

333

29

235

34:58.8

35:55.5

0:56.7

11:17/M

17

Heather Dulinsky Wilton CA

181

28

283

38:29.5

39:20.3

0:50.7

12:25/M

18

Eloise Berryman

767

29

292

39:00.0

40:47.4

1:47.4

12:35/M

19

Leslie Garcia Sacramento CA

225

28

303

39:41.8

40:20.6

0:38.8

12:48/M

20

Andrea Kennedy Sacramento CA

326

28

304

39:41.8

40:20.8

0:39.0

12:48/M

21

Stephanie Youngblood Penryn CA

905

28

355

45:35.0

45:44.7

0:09.6

14:42/M

22

Holly Record Citrus Heights CA

789

27

400

49:20.9

50:52.1

1:31.1

15:55/M

23

Amanda Heminez Fremont CA

270

27

402

49:23.8

49:25.1

0:01.3

15:56/M

24

Julie Trosin Sacramento CA

663

29

422

50:03.5

50:34.3

0:30.7

16:09/M

25

Hai Chi Pham Sacramento CA

850

28

448

52:50.9

53:28.4

0:37.4

17:03/M

26

Carol Strobble Sacramento CA

852

26

449

52:51.1

53:29.3

0:38.1

17:03/M

27

Erin Hopper Scottsdae AZ

282

26

454

52:58.0

54:37.9

1:39.8

17:05/M

28

Jennifer Amen Woodland CA

9

28

480

54:04.6

54:38.7

0:34.1

17:26/M

29

Jessica Chambers El Dorado Hills CA

117

25

488

54:25.0

57:20.8

2:55.8

17:33/M

30

Michelle Rourke Hayfork CA

582

29

561

58:48.4

59:22.6

0:34.2

18:58/M

31

Katie Rhoe Concord CA

561

26

566

59:14.0

1:02:32.5

3:18.5

19:06/M

32

Ruth Tubbs San Francisco CA

665

26

575

59:32.3

1:01:28.1

1:55.7

19:12/M

33

Holley Delatorre Auburn CA

960

28

610

1:02:24.1

1:04:32.6

2:08.4

20:08/M

34

Arquelle Johnson Rancho Cordova CA

306

25

633

1:03:13.0

1:05:37.0

2:23.9

20:24/M

35

Jessica Zimmerman Loomis CA

981

26

662

1:04:47.3

1:07:05.0

2:17.7

20:54/M

36

Cassie Soderman Roseville CA

964

26

663

1:04:47.3

1:07:04.8

2:17.4

20:54/M

37

Jennifer Pease Elk Grove CA

510

29

700

1:07:22.5

1:09:02.8

1:40.3

21:44/M

38

Alexandra Pease Elk Grove CA

509

28

701

1:07:22.9

1:09:02.7

1:39.8

21:44/M

39

Jillian Schlottman Napa CA

601

26

703

1:07:29.3

1:10:04.5

2:35.2

21:46/M

40

Angela Moody Rio Linda CA

446

29

704

1:07:32.4

1:09:20.4

1:48.0

21:47/M

41

Sarah Conley Dixon CA

144

26

729

1:08:10.4

1:08:10.4

21:59/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Kelly Wisnicky Fair Oaks CA

858

30

15

20:33.9

20:37.5

0:03.5

6:38/M

2

Kristen Ilharreguy Sacramento CA

296

30

27

21:32.5

21:35.5

0:02.9

6:57/M

3

Zenith Gonzalez Folsom CA

235

34

35

22:49.4

22:53.6

0:04.2

7:22/M

4

Lindsay Harne Folsom CA

986

32

39

23:08.8

23:14.9

0:06.0

7:28/M

5

Angela Phelps Sacramento CA

519

32

61

24:52.7

24:56.2

0:03.5

8:01/M

6

Kimiko Yamamoto Sacramento CA

732

33

75

26:09.8

26:59.3

0:49.5

8:26/M

7

Arin Oliver Goleta CA

482

32

80

26:22.1

26:37.1

0:14.9

8:30/M

8

Teri Burge Sacramento CA

81

33

99

27:42.6

27:48.5

0:05.9

8:56/M

9

Melissa Osborne Fair Oaks CA

487

30

100

27:44.0

27:52.3

0:08.2

8:57/M

10

Sonia Armenta Anderson CA

17

30

102

27:47.9

27:53.8

0:05.8

8:58/M

11

Lupe Kinsella Folsom CA

962

34

112

28:18.5

28:28.3

0:09.7

9:08/M

12

Melissa Bass Roseville CA

31

34

134

29:38.1

29:46.2

0:08.1

9:34/M

13

Kristy Kunisaki San Francisco CA

352

33

140

29:56.8

30:46.1

0:49.3

9:39/M

14

April Sterrett San Francisco CA

633

34

143

30:07.8

30:15.4

0:07.5

9:43/M

15

Jaylene Altemueller Roseville CA

8

33

146

30:14.7

30:33.6

0:18.8

9:45/M

16

Elaine Wong Sacramento CA

717

31

155

30:52.3

31:49.8

0:57.5

9:57/M

17

Nichole Becker Sacramento CA

973

31

160

30:54.2

31:12.1

0:17.9

9:58/M

18

Rosalinda Rosalez Sacramento CA

579

32

161

30:54.3

31:12.1

0:17.8

9:58/M

19

Alissa Reason Sacramento CA

546

30

177

31:49.1

32:06.9

0:17.8

10:16/M

20

Melanie Hornsby Pollock Pines CA

284

33

185

32:06.1

33:04.9

0:58.8

10:21/M

21

Shauna Simmons Sacramento CA

616

33

188

32:18.4

33:29.0

1:10.5

10:25/M

22

Cari Wright Sacramento CA

796

34

189

32:24.9

32:44.0

0:19.1

10:27/M

23

Mariko Williams Alameda CA

712

32

224

34:13.4

35:02.5

0:49.1

11:02/M

24

Joy Ng Elk Grove CA

463

31

243

35:42.3

36:38.5

0:56.1

11:31/M

25

Rebecca Ng Sacramento CA

465

33

247

36:20.3

36:31.5

0:11.1

11:43/M

26

Melanie Bradnam Davis CA

63

32

250

36:37.6

36:54.5

0:16.8

11:49/M

27

Loni Brewster Placerville CA

72

32

266

37:33.7

38:06.4

0:32.6

12:07/M

28

Bria Schlottman San Rafael CA

600

30

284

38:31.8

39:10.7

0:38.9

12:25/M

29

Jennifer Black Fair Oaks CA

52

30

285

38:34.8

39:45.4

1:10.5

12:26/M

30

Merrisha Herndon Roseville CA

765

33

286

38:35.0

39:45.3

1:10.3

12:27/M

31

Claudia Corral Sacramento CA

148

33

287

38:35.2

39:45.5

1:10.3

12:27/M

32

Michelle Baker Sacramento CA

25

30

322

40:48.6

41:07.6

0:18.9

13:10/M

33

Amanda Chinn Sacramento CA

781

34

326

41:02.3

42:10.2

1:07.9

13:14/M

34

Hetal Naik Sacramento CA

739

32

335

42:29.3

43:07.1

0:37.7

13:42/M

35

Summer Porter Carmichael CA

525

32

339

43:44.4

44:40.6

0:56.1

14:06/M

36

Shawntai Robertson Tracy CA

936

33

342

44:11.9

46:15.1

2:03.1

14:15/M

37

Vanessa Kennedy Sacramento CA

879

30

348

44:51.6

45:14.1

0:22.5

14:28/M

38

Nell Suby Sacramento CA

878

33

349

44:51.7

45:13.7

0:22.0

14:28/M

39

Rinki Agarwal Sacramento CA

915

34

350

44:52.2

45:14.7

0:22.5

14:28/M

40

Laurin Johnson Carmichael CA

309

31

423

50:03.8

50:34.7

0:30.8

16:09/M

41

Amanda Garceau Rio Linda CA

224

33

453

52:57.7

54:38.3

1:40.5

17:05/M

42

Ashlee Titus Sacramento CA

657

31

466

53:21.3

54:40.9

1:19.5

17:13/M

43

Shawna Clark Hayward CA

135

30

469

53:32.4

55:25.0

1:52.6

17:16/M

44

Lauren Riendeau Napa CA

568

33

490

54:41.3

56:03.6

1:22.3

17:38/M

45

Carmen Bruno Dela Rosa Wilton CA

911

34

494

54:52.2

56:39.2

1:46.9

17:42/M

46

Jessica Bannwarth Sacramento CA

26

33

496

54:58.8

55:50.0

0:51.1

17:44/M

47

Valerie Dunfee Galt CA

182

30

497

54:59.2

55:49.4

0:50.2

17:44/M

48

Julianne Saunder Placerville CA

598

34

501

55:41.8

56:06.0

0:24.2

17:58/M

49

Anna Gates San Andreas CA

990

34

529

57:49.2

59:26.0

1:36.7

18:39/M

50

Karen Yee Sacramento CA

733

31

530

57:52.2

58:49.1

0:56.9

18:40/M

51

Nielsine Martin Washoe Valley NV

403

33

548

58:42.1

1:01:09.3

2:27.1

18:56/M

52

Nikki Prince San Diego CA

875

32

554

58:45.8

1:00:26.7

1:40.8

18:57/M

53

Thea McGillivray Newcastle CA

938

30

560

58:48.2

1:00:25.9

1:37.7

18:58/M

54

Nicole Pacheco Brentwood CA

497

34

570

59:25.5

1:00:45.2

1:19.7

19:10/M

55

Miranda Boyer Sacramento CA

60

30

589

1:00:07.7

1:00:37.5

0:29.8

19:24/M

56

Juanita Anaya Sacramento CA

11

30

615

1:02:27.5

1:04:31.9

2:04.4

20:09/M

57

Julie Pham Sacramento CA

785

32

636

1:03:27.7

1:05:21.3

1:53.5

20:28/M

58

Masha Lutsuk Roseville CA

383

33

639

1:03:34.8

1:05:53.2

2:18.4

20:30/M

59

Brenda Mork Sacramento CA

448

34

646

1:04:06.9

1:06:51.2

2:44.2

20:41/M

60

Lindsay Keyes Folsom CA

331

34

648

1:04:07.8

1:06:33.8

2:26.0

20:41/M

61

Barbara Kampmeinert Sacramento CA

321

33

649

1:04:08.6

1:06:34.6

2:25.9

20:41/M

62

Jennifer Vierra Grass Valley CA

983

34

658

1:04:29.0

1:07:10.9

2:41.8

20:48/M

63

Kristi Rieg Merced CA

567

32

664

1:05:03.0

1:06:53.5

1:50.5

20:59/M

64

Tram Buii Rancho Cordova CA

79

34

683

1:06:26.5

1:07:34.0

1:07.5

21:26/M

65

Kim Pettigrew Roseville CA

517

33

684

1:06:26.8

1:07:32.8

1:06.0

21:26/M

66

Grace Lowal Rancho Cordova CA

880

34

692

1:07:00.2

1:10:09.6

3:09.3

21:37/M

67

Devon Trower West Sacramento CA

664

31

693

1:07:02.8

1:10:09.8

3:07.0

21:37/M

68

Lindsay Hu San Francisco CA

292

31

731

1:08:11.7

1:10:13.5

2:01.8

22:00/M

69

Alison Hu San Francisco CA

291

30

734

1:08:28.6

1:10:37.9

2:09.3

22:05/M

70

Tori Ueda Sacramento CA

672

33

739

1:08:34.2

1:10:37.7

2:03.5

22:07/M

71

Rachelle Garcia Sacramento CA

226

32

757

1:09:08.5

1:11:01.3

1:52.8

22:18/M

72

Jami Howard El Dorado Hills CA

287

31

766

1:10:45.5

1:12:21.0

1:35.5

22:49/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Leslie Carboni Sacramento CA

106

37

45

23:32.0

23:39.1

0:07.0

7:35/M

2

Betsy McNeil Elk Grove CA

955

36

59

24:42.8

24:56.4

0:13.5

7:58/M

3

Lynn Pham Sacramento CA

518

39

88

27:08.3

27:20.5

0:12.1

8:45/M

4

Melissa Gutzman Orangevale CA

927

35

116

28:40.3

28:51.5

0:11.2

9:15/M

5

Angela McIntyre Fort Leavenworth KS

418

37

123

28:59.1

29:07.1

0:08.0

9:21/M

6

Jonalyn Bajurin Sacramento CA

777

39

131

29:36.4

30:29.4

0:53.0

9:33/M

7

Valerie Wong Elk Grove CA

723

35

135

29:41.3

29:52.1

0:10.8

9:35/M

8

Bobbie Bichel El Dorado Hills CA

884

37

144

30:09.3

30:18.2

0:08.8

9:44/M

9

Samantha Washington Sacramento CA

690

36

147

30:27.6

30:43.5

0:15.9

9:49/M

10

Lee Rea El Dorado Hills CA

545

35

156

30:52.3

31:06.5

0:14.1

9:57/M

11

Summer Wright Sacamento CA

730

38

158

30:53.7

31:06.8

0:13.0

9:58/M

12

Jeanne Villalona Sacramento CA

679

39

163

31:01.3

31:13.2

0:11.8

10:00/M

13

Amy Jones Sacramento CA

312

35

169

31:15.8

31:19.0

0:03.2

10:05/M

14

Rebecca Cross Yuba City CA

151

35

181

32:00.1

33:41.2

1:41.1

10:19/M

15

Julie Barry Sacramento CA

808

37

191

32:27.7

34:15.3

1:47.5

10:28/M

16

Christine Harris San Mateo CA

262

38

194

32:35.8

32:43.6

0:07.7

10:31/M

17

Sunshine Wiebold Folsom CA

704

37

197

32:49.5

33:47.4

0:57.9

10:35/M

18

Sacha Monpere Sacramento CA

442

39

198

32:56.7

33:14.4

0:17.7

10:37/M

19

Rachael Wright Sacramento CA

728

38

216

33:49.1

35:24.6

1:35.4

10:55/M

20

Karin Williams Pacifica CA

710

38

229

34:41.0

36:29.0

1:47.9

11:11/M

21

Meredith Yox Orinda CA

737

36

230

34:46.1

35:12.1

0:26.0

11:13/M

22

Lisa Duenas Sacramento CA

179

38

242

35:40.8

36:12.1

0:31.3

11:30/M

23

Milday Minonneuo West Sacramento CA

862

35

248

36:20.4

36:52.2

0:31.8

11:43/M

24

Christie Fitzgerald El Dorado Hills CA

942

38

258

37:09.1

39:08.1

1:59.0

11:59/M

25

Amy Park Sacramento CA

499

35

278

38:18.5

39:15.8

0:57.3

12:21/M

26

Laura Hatt Yuba City CA

264

36

290

38:55.5

40:37.6

1:42.1

12:33/M

27

Tammi Fessenden Sacramento CA

750

39

300

39:31.7

39:57.2

0:25.5

12:45/M

28

Margaret Ledax-Lamb Elk Grove CA

751

38

312

40:05.8

40:32.9

0:27.1

12:56/M

29

Julie Harcharik Carmichael CA

846

36

318

40:33.1

41:59.3

1:26.2

13:05/M

30

Jen Slutsky Sacramento CA

620

37

323

40:49.6

41:08.2

0:18.6

13:10/M

31

Janelle Burnett Rancho Cordova CA

85

36

340

44:11.2

44:47.3

0:36.1

14:15/M

32

Angela Hewey Tracy CA

935

37

344

44:46.1

46:48.4

2:02.3

14:26/M

33

Stephanie Fury Rocklin CA

762

38

364

46:19.4

49:02.6

2:43.1

14:56/M

34

Marnie Nessen Dixon CA

462

37

367

46:46.2

47:29.9

0:43.7

15:05/M

35

Stacie Ming Dixon CA

439

37

368

46:46.2

47:30.7

0:44.5

15:05/M

36

Caryn Otto El Dorado Hills CA

492

39

403

49:24.6

51:14.0

1:49.3

15:56/M

37

Joleen Kachurak Elk Grove CA

318

36

413

49:47.2

52:09.1

2:21.8

16:04/M

38

Michelle Looby La Mesa CA

378

37

417

49:56.0

51:20.5

1:24.5

16:06/M

39

Jodie Martinez West Sacramento CA

405

38

445

52:29.4

53:32.0

1:02.6

16:56/M

40

Tanya Sanchez Auburn CA

774

38

451

52:53.6

54:48.0

1:54.3

17:04/M

41

Rhonda Kitchell North Highlands CA

826

36

461

53:07.0

54:19.2

1:12.1

17:08/M

42

Debra Lamkin Citrus Heights CA

356

35

483

54:13.9

55:06.0

0:52.0

17:29/M

43

Jennifer Hanlon Roseville CA

887

39

505

56:02.9

56:27.0

0:24.1

18:05/M

44

Kelly Fennema Antelope CA

205

35

509

56:28.9

58:50.6

2:21.7

18:13/M

45

Christin Pannell Sacramento CA

498

39

512

56:32.2

58:54.8

2:22.6

18:14/M

46

Hope Jensen Marysville, Ca CA

299

35

519

56:59.7

59:01.4

2:01.6

18:23/M

47

Keri Frank Woodland CA

892

38

527

57:41.8

59:13.9

1:32.1

18:36/M

48

Angela Fong San Francisco CA

214

39

544

58:32.2

59:37.6

1:05.4

18:53/M

49

Amanda Martin-Mendez Washoe Valley NV

407

35

549

58:44.3

1:01:10.8

2:26.5

18:57/M

50

Julianne Burke Vacaville CA

84

36

571

59:27.4

1:00:42.5

1:15.1

19:11/M

51

Sharon Ramirez Elk Grove CA

755

36

596

1:00:33.7

1:01:31.1

0:57.4

19:32/M

52

Michelle Castillo Sacramento CA

114

38

599

1:01:02.5

1:04:23.8

3:21.3

19:41/M

53

Dawn Colburn Belmont CA

141

39

602

1:01:52.4

1:03:56.6

2:04.1

19:57/M

54

Diana Anaya Roseville CA

10

36

613

1:02:25.4

1:04:31.9

2:06.5

20:08/M

55

Elizabeth Campa Sacramento CA

101

37

628

1:02:59.2

1:04:45.3

1:46.0

20:19/M

56

Christa Camerer Grass Valley CA

95

38

638

1:03:31.0

1:06:12.4

2:41.4

20:29/M

57

Angela Ratzlaff El Dorado Hills CA

543

39

654

1:04:17.7

1:07:58.2

3:40.4

20:44/M

58

Diana Schult Sacramento CA

603

38

667

1:05:10.8

1:07:48.1

2:37.2

21:01/M

59

Melanie Shanley Sacramento CA

608

35

676

1:06:04.6

1:08:34.8

2:30.1

21:19/M

60

Ruth Florendo Rancho Cordova CA

210

38

682

1:06:26.2

1:07:33.6

1:07.4

21:26/M

61

Laura Smith Sacramento CA

623

36

689

1:06:45.1

1:08:03.5

1:18.3

21:32/M

62

Gret Faber Elk Grove CA

835

38

738

1:08:33.1

1:10:48.6

2:15.4

22:07/M

63

Stephanie Olvera Carmichael CA

820

37

755

1:09:08.0

1:11:30.8

2:22.7

22:18/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Gina Dayton Sacramento CA

167

42

11

20:08.9

20:11.5

0:02.5

6:30/M

2

Cherie Smith Sacramento CA

621

41

16

20:37.3

20:40.5

0:03.1

6:39/M

3

Christine Mellick Elk Grove CA

867

43

18

20:49.0

20:50.6

0:01.6

6:43/M

4

Traci Seto Elk Grove CA

956

42

25

21:16.4

21:18.8

0:02.3

6:52/M

5

Jennifer Allen El Dorado Hills CA

5

41

28

21:41.4

21:43.8

0:02.3

7:00/M

6

Christeen Mazza Rio Linda CA

416

43

47

23:54.9

23:58.6

0:03.7

7:43/M

7

Bobbi Little-Dodds Sacramento CA

898

42

54

24:20.1

24:24.7

0:04.6

7:51/M

8

Trudy Bjornson Benny North Highlands CA

907

43

57

24:31.9

24:33.7

0:01.8

7:55/M

9

Kim Butler Sacramento CA

87

40

72

26:01.2

26:10.7

0:09.5

8:24/M

10

Victoria Marzan Elk Grove CA

408

40

95

27:39.1

28:40.3

1:01.1

8:55/M

11

Jill Simula El Dorado Hills CA

617

41

110

28:16.4

28:36.8

0:20.3

9:07/M

12

Carolyn Morgan Sacramento CA

447

44

142

30:03.9

30:19.9

0:16.0

9:42/M

13

Kathleen Sumimoto El Dorado Hills CA

638

41

171

31:23.0

31:47.5

0:24.5

10:07/M

14

Luanne Thompson Fair Oaks CA

650

44

173

31:27.2

31:40.0

0:12.7

10:09/M

15

Terri Coenen Carmichael CA

140

41

187

32:12.6

32:19.8

0:07.1

10:23/M

16

Susan Beeter Yuba City CA

45

42

209

33:26.6

33:43.0

0:16.3

10:47/M

17

Marianne Lee Sacramento CA

366

40

217

33:49.8

34:41.9

0:52.0

10:55/M

18

Jocelyn Tupas Elk Grove CA

666

44

261

37:26.8

38:01.6

0:34.7

12:05/M

19

Tracy Worden Sacramento CA

985

42

265

37:33.2

37:40.3

0:07.0

12:07/M

20

Pam Ly Elk Grove CA

384

40

281

38:18.8

39:15.9

0:57.0

12:21/M

21

Lisa Toms Roseville CA

661

42

288

38:50.1

39:33.3

0:43.1

12:32/M

22

Kayte Cleveland Folsom CA

139

41

298

39:30.7

40:15.6

0:44.9

12:45/M

23

Molly Ledax Elk Grove CA

749

40

299

39:31.5

39:58.5

0:27.0

12:45/M

24

Sommai Thurman Fair Oaks CA

752

44

314

40:10.2

41:16.9

1:06.6

12:57/M

25

Jeanne Lee Sacramento CA

364

42

316

40:17.4

41:09.4

0:52.0

13:00/M

26

Becky Knowlton Carmichael CA

339

43

338

43:44.2

44:40.1

0:55.8

14:06/M

27

Sonja Plesnicher Sacramento CA

523

41

354

45:31.2

45:49.5

0:18.3

14:41/M

28

Stephani Wilkinson Rio Linda CA

706

41

358

45:56.3

47:07.2

1:10.9

14:49/M

29

Kassi Martinez Roseville CA

406

40

359

45:58.2

48:43.5

2:45.2

14:50/M

30

Jennifer Kenney Auburn CA

327

41

360

45:59.4

48:43.8

2:44.4

14:50/M

31

Dayna Kelsey Roseville CA

764

43

361

46:05.0

48:49.1

2:44.1

14:52/M

32

Brenda Peary Sacramento CA

1017

44

370

46:47.2

52:27.2

5:39.9

15:05/M

33

Cynthia Hunt Concord CA

945

40

386

48:42.8

51:02.6

2:19.7

15:43/M

34

Stacy Kramer El Dorado Hills CA

998

42

390

48:51.6

50:52.3

2:00.7

15:45/M

35

Colette Brustad Folsom CA

996

40

391

48:52.4

50:54.0

2:01.6

15:46/M

36

Andrea Vanderveek El Dorado Hills CA

992

41

392

49:00.6

50:50.5

1:49.8

15:48/M

37

Dina Fong Sacramento CA

215

44

406

49:30.9

50:25.9

0:54.9

15:58/M

38

Jane Tackett Aliso Viejo CA

639

42

408

49:40.6

50:36.7

0:56.1

16:01/M

39

Julie Baeskens Upland CA

24

43

409

49:41.2

50:36.2

0:55.0

16:02/M

40

Amy Thornhill Lakeland FL

654

43

410

49:41.6

50:36.7

0:55.1

16:02/M

41

Luanne Thomspon Fair Oaks CA

653

44

414

49:49.3

50:34.7

0:45.4

16:04/M

42

Cheryle McLaughlin Sacramento CA

426

40

425

50:14.2

50:21.4

0:07.1

16:12/M

43

Ellen Powers Folsom CA

528

40

429

50:37.2

51:43.3

1:06.0

16:20/M

44

Nicole Cochran Roseville CA

1006

42

430

50:48.1

51:16.7

0:28.6

16:23/M

45

Crystal Elmendorf Sacramento CA

194

42

477

53:54.2

57:13.6

3:19.3

17:23/M

46

Jan Waymire Citrus Heights CA

692

40

481

54:06.5

55:06.3

0:59.7

17:27/M

47

Stephanie Ponciano Colusa CA

524

44

498

55:02.3

55:52.1

0:49.8

17:45/M

48

Sharon Havers Elk Grove CA

265

42

499

55:04.2

55:54.3

0:50.0

17:46/M

49

Lee Charles Rocklin CA

127

44

500

55:36.8

56:10.3

0:33.4

17:56/M

50

Karen Thernka Rocklin CA

648

43

507

56:04.8

57:51.5

1:46.7

18:05/M

51

Ruth Yee Elk Grove CA

734

43

513

56:32.6

57:41.5

1:08.9

18:14/M

52

Mabel Oen Sacramento CA

480

44

514

56:33.5

57:42.8

1:09.2

18:15/M

53

Lana Scott Hayward CA

605

43

526

57:39.3

59:32.8

1:53.4

18:36/M

54

G Gee Elk Grove CA

228

43

543

58:31.2

59:37.8

1:06.6

18:53/M

55

Kathy Waechtler Rocklin CA

682

42

550

58:44.3

1:00:54.1

2:09.7

18:57/M

56

Gwen Shackelford Sacramento CA

803

40

563

58:52.7

1:01:38.4

2:45.7

18:59/M

57

Karoline Springsteel Rocklin CA

630

40

569

59:17.2

59:50.6

0:33.4

19:07/M

58

Briana Williams Elk Grove CA

708

40

581

59:40.9

1:01:37.3

1:56.4

19:15/M

59

Kami Keszler Rocklin CA

759

42

592

1:00:26.6

1:01:29.8

1:03.2

19:30/M

60

Kim Balley Roseville CA

799

40

621

1:02:33.5

1:05:21.4

2:47.9

20:11/M

61

Vikki Brown Roseville CA

798

43

622

1:02:34.7

1:05:20.0

2:45.2

20:11/M

62

Lois Capozziello Woodland CA

104

44

631

1:03:09.2

1:05:42.5

2:33.3

20:22/M

63

Jenee Rawlings Woodland CA

1000

42

657

1:04:22.7

1:08:00.3

3:37.5

20:46/M

64

Melissa Cormier Roseville CA

844

40

687

1:06:30.0

1:09:11.1

2:41.0

21:27/M

65

Jessica Gomez Santa Clara CA

830

42

712

1:07:54.3

1:08:03.7

0:09.3

21:54/M

66

Angela Koizumi Vacaville CA

344

41

716

1:07:55.9

1:11:21.1

3:25.1

21:55/M

67

Erika Knutson Sacramento CA

340

41

751

1:09:05.5

1:12:16.9

3:11.4

22:17/M

68

Staci Bowling Woodland CA

58

41

758

1:09:10.6

1:12:16.1

3:05.4

22:19/M

69

Amy Dai Sacramento CA

1011

40

770

1:12:03.4

1:12:39.2

0:35.7

23:15/M

70

Kirsten Knutson Sacramento CA

342

43

771

1:12:24.1

1:12:24.1

23:21/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Karen Jeffers Wheatland CA

877

48

12

20:15.6

20:17.6

0:02.0

6:32/M

2

Leilani Dunmoyer Carmichael CA

184

46

21

21:09.6

21:12.5

0:02.9

6:49/M

3

Patricia Lamantia Fair Oaks CA

355

48

32

22:11.9

22:13.1

0:01.1

7:09/M

4

Meg Syoboa West Sacramento CA

806

45

34

22:49.0

22:51.4

0:02.3

7:22/M

5

Lynsey Jesperson Ripon CA

904

47

37

22:56.6

23:01.7

0:05.1

7:24/M

6

Susan Lentz Sacramento CA

812

48

43

23:29.7

23:32.7

0:02.9

7:35/M

7

Diana Lucero-Wehner Rancho Cordova CA

746

46

79

26:13.9

26:22.7

0:08.8

8:27/M

8

Mary Fanning Sacramento CA

972

47

85

26:50.6

27:04.3

0:13.6

8:39/M

9

Leah Ann Zogg Pilot Hill CA

738

45

96

27:41.8

27:45.5

0:03.7

8:56/M

10

Dianne Meyers West Sacramento CA

778

48

103

27:52.0

28:07.6

0:15.6

8:59/M

11

Judy Charles El Dorado Hills CA

126

48

108

28:03.9

28:15.8

0:11.8

9:03/M

12

Paige Greenwood Rocklin CA

246

46

111

28:17.8

28:24.3

0:06.4

9:07/M

13

Lisa Inselman Folsom CA

297

48

115

28:38.8

28:50.8

0:11.9

9:14/M

14

Leslie Peace Fair Oaks CA

508

49

120

28:47.6

29:02.8

0:15.2

9:17/M

15

Lisa Obrien Folsom CA

474

46

122

28:58.6

29:10.8

0:12.1

9:21/M

16

Colleen Ward Rancho Cordova CA

687

49

154

30:48.3

31:04.3

0:15.9

9:56/M

17

Ellen Brinkmann El Dorado Hills CA

75

47

167

31:12.9

31:34.1

0:21.2

10:04/M

18

Kelly Berry Sacramento CA

809

46

227

34:27.6

36:10.2

1:42.5

11:07/M

19

Martha Escobedo Sacramento CA

198

47

228

34:39.0

35:06.7

0:27.7

11:11/M

20

Kelly Moeckly Sacramento CA

441

49

249

36:29.3

37:07.1

0:37.8

11:46/M

21

Olivia Williamson Roseville CA

713

48

297

39:11.0

39:55.2

0:44.1

12:38/M

22

Mia Hershiser Sacramento CA

276

49

301

39:34.1

40:20.0

0:45.9

12:46/M

23

Carla Elder Antelope CA

193

46

302

39:36.2

40:19.4

0:43.2

12:46/M

24

Lill Birdsall Woodland CA

49

46

305

39:44.5

42:02.7

2:18.1

12:49/M

25

Jyoti Patel Elk Grove CA

502

45

315

40:12.7

41:00.2

0:47.5

12:58/M

26

Monica Eady Sacramento CA

188

48

321

40:39.6

42:37.1

1:57.4

13:07/M

27

Christine Anderson Elk Grove CA

783

46

328

41:16.4

41:31.2

0:14.7

13:19/M

28

Tina Tonna Citrus Heights CA

662

49

330

41:48.6

43:04.2

1:15.6

13:29/M

29

Grant Peary

1016

48

369

46:47.1

52:27.3

5:40.1

15:05/M

30

Judy Romero Carmichael CA

578

49

375

47:49.9

48:32.5

0:42.6

15:25/M

31

Annette Yee Sacramento CA

770

45

378

47:58.5

49:42.5

1:43.9

15:28/M

32

Sarah Brandon El Dorado Hills CA

932

45

397

49:19.3

50:56.6

1:37.3

15:55/M

33

Sue Record Carmichael CA

788

49

398

49:19.9

50:51.6

1:31.6

15:55/M

34

Kari Duane El Dorado Hills CA

991

48

399

49:20.0

50:57.8

1:37.7

15:55/M

35

Jacqueline Hom Elk Grove CA

807

46

424

50:08.9

51:03.1

0:54.1

16:10/M

36

Kathleen Jiannino Grass Valley CA

301

49

439

52:04.1

53:23.0

1:18.9

16:48/M

37

Melisa Callison West Sacramento CA

93

45

447

52:35.5

53:06.6

0:31.0

16:58/M

38

Therese Chambers El Dorado Hills CA

119

45

452

52:54.9

58:41.4

5:46.4

17:04/M

39

Tricia Kent Sacramento CA

329

47

465

53:19.7

54:39.6

1:19.8

17:12/M

40

Robin Whaley La Jolla CA

698

46

474

53:45.9

55:10.1

1:24.1

17:20/M

41

L. Redfern Granite Bay CA

551

48

475

53:52.4

57:12.9

3:20.5

17:23/M

42

Wendy Beasy El Dorado Hills CA

41

47

478

53:56.3

55:27.6

1:31.2

17:24/M

43

Amie Moody Rio Linda CA

445

49

485

54:19.1

56:05.3

1:46.2

17:31/M

44

Anita Ostberg Sacramento CA

488

45

489

54:27.7

55:43.4

1:15.7

17:34/M

45

Deidre Clark Rocklin CA

912

48

517

56:57.5

57:28.7

0:31.2

18:22/M

46

Wendy Cooper

902

49

518

56:58.1

57:29.3

0:31.1

18:23/M

47

Allison Smith Sacramento CA

966

49

533

58:07.0

1:00:57.3

2:50.3

18:45/M

48

Kim Robertson Pilot Hill CA

914

48

545

58:36.7

1:00:46.7

2:10.0

18:54/M

49

Teresa McIntyre Magalia CA

419

46

552

58:45.7

59:26.8

0:41.0

18:57/M

50

Mindi Nunes Woodland CA

471

46

574

59:30.3

1:02:09.1

2:38.8

19:12/M

51

Tisha Withers Sacramento CA

758

46

593

1:00:26.9

1:01:30.7

1:03.8

19:30/M

52

Barbara Anderson Shingle Springs CA

12

49

598

1:00:35.4

1:02:40.3

2:04.9

19:33/M

53

Carol Atkins Woodland CA

19

49

614

1:02:25.7

1:05:12.4

2:46.7

20:08/M

54

Carol Shellenberger Sacramento CA

609

49

641

1:03:39.6

1:05:53.4

2:13.7

20:32/M

55

Linda Browning Vacaville CA

78

49

671

1:05:26.5

1:08:51.8

3:25.2

21:06/M

56

Bonnna Stratton Vacaville CA

908

46

673

1:05:47.9

1:09:14.1

3:26.2

21:13/M

57

Eileen Flynn Foster City CA

213

47

680

1:06:14.6

1:09:20.4

3:05.7

21:22/M

58

Ray Magsalin Union City CA

1012

45

695

1:07:06.1

1:10:39.3

3:33.2

21:39/M

59

Maria C E Magsalin Union City CA

392

46

698

1:07:07.4

1:10:40.8

3:33.4

21:39/M

60

Sheri Koutnik Vacaville CA

347

48

707

1:07:41.2

1:11:09.2

3:27.9

21:50/M

61

Cindy Beatty Vacaville CA

43

47

715

1:07:55.4

1:11:23.7

3:28.2

21:55/M

62

Karen Dobbins Elk Grove CA

836

45

720

1:07:57.4

1:10:10.9

2:13.4

21:55/M

63

Nami Thompson Sacramento CA

651

48

736

1:08:32.3

1:10:37.0

2:04.7

22:06/M

64

Rene' Reis Sacramento CA

557

45

745

1:09:00.7

1:10:20.9

1:20.1

22:15/M

65

Diane Lamkin Rocklin CA

357

47

748

1:09:04.4

1:11:27.7

2:23.3

22:17/M

66

Leslie Duket Fair Oaks CA

180

46

750

1:09:05.3

1:11:27.9

2:22.5

22:17/M

67

Julie Wunderlich Berkeley CA

893

47

752

1:09:05.7

1:10:11.9

1:06.1

22:17/M

68

Wendy Lem Elk Grove CA

368

47

753

1:09:06.1

1:12:17.3

3:11.1

22:17/M

69

Jennifer Hines Pleasanton CA

280

47

760

1:09:32.6

1:10:39.5

1:06.8

22:26/M

70

Sharon Millar Sacramento CA

435

49

762

1:09:50.7

1:10:53.6

1:02.8

22:32/M

71

Kellie Williams Sacramento CA

711

47

769

1:11:59.4

1:14:48.9

2:49.5

23:13/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Wendy Sones Leon Elk Grove CA

628

54

42

23:25.7

23:29.0

0:03.3

7:33/M

2

Anne Marder Sacramento CA

805

54

65

25:24.5

25:29.4

0:04.9

8:12/M

3

Claudia Rogus Sacramento CA

576

52

81

26:28.2

26:33.6

0:05.3

8:32/M

4

Lisa Wright Lincoln CA

726

50

94

27:36.1

27:44.8

0:08.7

8:54/M

5

Annette MacIas Folsom CA

390

51

172

31:23.5

31:48.1

0:24.5

10:07/M

6

Marianne Kern Sacramento CA

330

54

174

31:41.8

32:43.8

1:02.0

10:13/M

7

Linda Cabana Roseville CA

931

54

208

33:24.9

33:39.3

0:14.4

10:46/M

8

Nancy Lee Yuba City CA

989

54

219

33:56.6

34:51.0

0:54.3

10:57/M

9

Iris Baucom El Dorado Hills CA

947

50

232

34:52.7

35:31.7

0:38.9

11:15/M

10

Paula Clement Gold River CA

136

54

246

36:05.0

36:22.1

0:17.1

11:38/M

11

Lorri Silva El Dorado Hills CA

613

52

270

37:49.1

38:15.3

0:26.2

12:12/M

12

Arlynn Ward Diamond Springs CA

685

51

272

37:50.8

38:17.2

0:26.4

12:12/M

13

Mary Hatfield Citrus Heights CA

263

52

282

38:25.2

39:39.6

1:14.3

12:24/M

14

Julie Burk Rio Linda CA

82

51

331

41:50.5

43:00.5

1:10.0

13:30/M

15

Debbie John Lovell Roseville CA

305

54

332

42:09.8

43:19.4

1:09.6

13:36/M

16

Lynette Lastufka Sacramento CA

793

54

336

43:19.4

44:11.1

0:51.7

13:58/M

17

Melinda Prentice Rescue CA

530

54

347

44:50.7

45:26.7

0:36.0

14:28/M

18

Carla Tilford Citrus Heights CA

656

53

353

45:18.0

45:30.6

0:12.6

14:37/M

19

Darlene Whitmore Rocklin CA

701

50

373

47:25.8

48:33.7

1:07.9

15:18/M

20

Terri Neall Folsom CA

460

52

377

47:52.2

48:53.9

1:01.7

15:26/M

21

Teresa McLaughlin Folsom CA

427

54

379

48:06.6

49:09.6

1:03.0

15:31/M

22

Rosalinda Vasquez Elk Grove CA

677

53

401

49:23.7

49:43.7

0:19.9

15:56/M

23

Judy Shiota Lodi CA

611

53

421

50:02.4

50:28.3

0:25.9

16:08/M

24

Nancy Wong Grizzly Flats CA

720

53

432

51:01.9

51:28.9

0:27.0

16:27/M

25

Lisa Webber Sacramento CA

885

53

441

52:05.4

53:09.1

1:03.6

16:48/M

26

Trisha Dillard Elk Grove CA

175

52

444

52:29.4

53:31.7

1:02.2

16:56/M

27

Sharon Gordon-Link Rocklin CA

237

50

446

52:31.1

54:42.3

2:11.1

16:56/M

28

Karen Lanfranki Carmichael CA

825

52

463

53:10.9

53:10.9

17:09/M

29

Dorothy Blodgett Citrus Heights CA

54

54

468

53:30.5

54:37.1

1:06.6

17:15/M

30

Kathy Lee Pleasanton CA

365

52

470

53:33.0

55:24.8

1:51.8

17:16/M

31

Christina Savage Sacramento CA

599

53

473

53:41.9

55:29.0

1:47.1

17:19/M

32

Cathy Mays Citrus Heights CA

790

51

493

54:50.7

56:22.0

1:31.3

17:41/M

33

Jayne Miller Placerville CA

438

53

506

56:02.9

56:27.0

0:24.1

18:05/M

34

Shirley Johnson Sacramento CA

1015

50

508

56:25.8

57:44.8

1:18.9

18:12/M

35

Robin Eicher El Dorado Hills CA

192

53

516

56:53.7

58:54.2

2:00.5

18:21/M

36

Mary Champlin Dublin CA

120

52

525

57:37.7

59:32.7

1:55.0

18:35/M

37

Deborah Henson-White Fair Oaks CA

274

53

531

57:58.0

59:06.0

1:07.9

18:42/M

38

Jennifer Funk Roseville CA

930

51

537

58:27.4

59:17.3

0:49.9

18:51/M

39

Nancy Lewis El Dorado Hills CA

370

53

541

58:29.8

59:44.1

1:14.3

18:52/M

40

B Olsen Vacaville CA

483

50

557

58:46.6

59:26.5

0:39.8

18:57/M

41

Renee Bernard Wilton CA

46

53

564

59:10.0

59:48.2

0:38.1

19:05/M

42

Karen Kelsh

1014

51

579

59:40.5

1:00:24.3

0:43.8

19:15/M

43

Kathy Tkachuk Roseville CA

659

50

586

1:00:07.3

1:00:38.3

0:30.9

19:24/M

44

Nancy Carr Davis CA

109

51

609

1:02:23.3

1:05:11.7

2:48.4

20:07/M

45

Leticia Anaya Elk Grove CA

743

54

611

1:02:24.8

1:04:32.3

2:07.4

20:08/M

46

Denise Jimenez Antelope CA

304

50

623

1:02:35.7

1:05:21.1

2:45.3

20:11/M

47

Karen Walls Sacramento CA

987

51

624

1:02:36.7

1:04:21.3

1:44.5

20:12/M

48

Kathy Czech Wilton CA

162

51

626

1:02:55.8

1:05:48.5

2:52.6

20:18/M

49

Eileen Rivera Woodland CA

572

50

630

1:03:08.5

1:05:42.2

2:33.7

20:22/M

50

Eileen Murray Vacaville CA

452

50

669

1:05:23.7

1:08:52.4

3:28.7

21:05/M

51

Sandy Bauchmann Roseville CA

34

51

679

1:06:13.2

1:08:02.9

1:49.6

21:22/M

52

Cindy Emerson Half Moon Bay CA

196

53

696

1:07:06.5

1:10:38.8

3:32.3

21:39/M

53

Marilyn Bransford Carmel CA

69

54

697

1:07:06.7

1:10:10.7

3:04.0

21:39/M

54

Michelle Johnson Carmichael CA

310

52

705

1:07:37.6

1:08:57.7

1:20.1

21:49/M

55

Laurie Brown Stockton CA

77

51

725

1:08:02.5

1:10:29.2

2:26.6

21:57/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Rhonda Becker Rancho Cordova CA

44

57

127

29:26.5

29:30.3

0:03.8

9:30/M

2

Naomi Aoyagi Sacramento CA

14

59

212

33:36.1

33:56.1

0:20.0

10:50/M

3

Susan Hannegrefs Roseville AP

260

55

239

35:16.4

38:06.4

2:50.0

11:23/M

4

Robin Lynde Vacaville CA

389

56

257

37:07.0

38:06.1

0:59.0

11:58/M

5

Anita Watson Ione CA

691

55

259

37:11.6

37:28.8

0:17.2

12:00/M

6

Laurie Cootz Sacramento CA

147

55

274

38:03.0

38:46.3

0:43.2

12:16/M

7

Diana Young Sacramento CA

735

55

276

38:09.7

41:02.3

2:52.6

12:18/M

8

Lynn Matsuda Sacramento CA

410

59

280

38:18.6

38:38.9

0:20.2

12:21/M

9

Marylou Perea Woodland CA

512

59

306

39:45.0

42:02.5

2:17.5

12:49/M

10

Jeanne Sapunor Sacramento CA

593

57

337

43:39.6

44:31.4

0:51.8

14:05/M

11

Mary Barker Fair Oaks CA

772

56

363

46:14.2

46:54.1

0:39.9

14:55/M

12

Patti Kitchell

827

56

381

48:14.0

48:14.0

15:34/M

13

Jennifer Klein

997

59

385

48:35.7

49:28.9

0:53.2

15:40/M

14

Diane Hanson El Dorado Hills CA

995

55

396

49:11.9

51:13.8

2:01.9

15:52/M

15

Lorna Cooper Rancho Cordova CA

145

59

412

49:47.2

50:10.9

0:23.7

16:04/M

16

Carmen McLellan Elk Grove CA

428

56

419

49:58.6

50:27.1

0:28.4

16:07/M

17

Carol Howle Sacramento CA

290

58

420

49:59.6

50:27.9

0:28.2

16:07/M

18

Christine Lima Fair Oaks CA

842

55

427

50:19.4

50:56.3

0:36.8

16:14/M

19

Susan Longwedel Rancho Murieta CA

377

59

428

50:22.5

50:47.6

0:25.1

16:15/M

20

Patti Johnson Citrus Heights CA

921

57

436

51:48.9

53:28.7

1:39.7

16:43/M

21

Charlene Greenly Rancho Cordova CA

241

56

442

52:08.6

55:09.5

3:00.9

16:49/M

22

Susan Bettencourt Lodi CA

47

57

472

53:38.6

55:36.9

1:58.3

17:18/M

23

Cynthia Parsell Sacramento CA

501

56

479

54:04.2

54:38.3

0:34.0

17:26/M

24

Susan Wakerley Vacaville CA

683

59

487

54:20.7

56:15.0

1:54.2

17:32/M

25

Donna Lohwasser Napa CA

849

59

491

54:42.2

56:03.6

1:21.3

17:39/M

26

Lynda Mendez Dixon CA

433

57

520

57:09.2

58:17.9

1:08.6

18:26/M

27

Patricia Sherwood Fair Oaks CA

610

55

532

57:58.1

59:06.3

1:08.1

18:42/M

28

June Prince Roseville CA

531

55

556

58:46.1

1:00:26.9

1:40.8

18:57/M

29

Pam Rhoe Concord CA

563

55

568

59:16.0

1:02:32.5

3:16.5

19:07/M

30

Kim Rosenberg Newbury Park CA

580

55

577

59:39.7

1:01:37.1

1:57.3

19:15/M

31

Mary Katon Placerville CA

322

58

583

59:48.4

1:01:31.2

1:42.8

19:17/M

32

Pattie Laubhan Roseville CA

359

59

587

1:00:07.4

1:00:38.9

0:31.4

19:24/M

33

Linda Frazier Tyler TX

217

58

652

1:04:16.9

1:07:57.9

3:40.9

20:44/M

34

Cathy Menghini Metairie LA

882

55

659

1:04:35.8

1:07:07.8

2:32.0

20:50/M

35

Mary Mahoney Carson City NV

393

57

660

1:04:35.8

1:07:08.2

2:32.3

20:50/M

36

P J Jones Sacramento CA

313

59

666

1:05:05.8

1:07:43.7

2:37.9

21:00/M

37

Heather Reed Sacramento CA

553

57

674

1:05:51.1

1:08:49.7

2:58.5

21:15/M

38

Deborah Tamannaie Sacramento CA

641

57

675

1:05:51.3

1:08:48.9

2:57.6

21:15/M

39

Kate Marie Sacramento CA

795

56

691

1:06:54.7

1:09:52.4

2:57.7

21:35/M

40

Teri Tift Folsom CA

655

58

706

1:07:39.1

1:08:58.8

1:19.7

21:49/M

41

Rhonda Martin Washoe Valley NV

404

59

714

1:07:55.0

1:10:27.0

2:32.0

21:55/M

42

Brenda Talley Mount Charleston NV

640

56

717

1:07:56.9

1:10:26.5

2:29.6

21:55/M

43

Valerie Turner Stockton CA

669

57

719

1:07:57.4

1:10:27.4

2:29.9

21:55/M

44

Donna Petersen Stockton CA

515

58

721

1:07:57.5

1:10:28.2

2:30.7

21:55/M

45

Patti Crotzer Dixon CA

155

59

723

1:07:59.0

1:11:22.7

3:23.7

21:56/M

46

Cindy Wynhoff Sacramento CA

731

55

735

1:08:28.6

1:09:52.3

1:23.7

22:05/M

47

Chrys Barranti Sacramento CA

29

55

740

1:08:35.5

1:11:26.2

2:50.7

22:07/M

48

Sherrie White Napa CA

847

55

761

1:09:36.0

1:10:58.3

1:22.3

22:27/M

49

Adrienne Avakian Fremont CA

21

56

773

1:14:22.3

1:15:33.7

1:11.3

23:59/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Kathy Downey Sacramento CA

178

60

170

31:22.3

31:38.0

0:15.6

10:07/M

2

Heather Bracken Citrus Heights CA

61

63

211

33:32.0

33:48.5

0:16.4

10:49/M

3

Suzanne Mujamoto Davis CA

822

61

241

35:35.7

36:07.8

0:32.1

11:29/M

4

Alene Reeve Rancho Murieta CA

554

61

291

38:58.6

39:14.1

0:15.5

12:34/M

5

Elizabeth Dolezal Carmichael CA

176

62

313

40:09.7

40:38.5

0:28.7

12:57/M

6

Colleen Johnson Yorba Linda CA

307

60

320

40:37.4

41:28.6

0:51.2

13:06/M

7

Evangeline Dahlberg Courtland CA

164

64

357

45:51.1

49:18.4

3:27.2

14:47/M

8

Sharon Bell Dixon CA

873

62

371

46:48.6

47:31.4

0:42.8

15:06/M

9

Karon Carter Sacramento CA

110

61

372

47:00.3

48:14.1

1:13.8

15:10/M

10

Linda Prosper Sacramento CA

534

64

395

49:10.7

49:34.5

0:23.8

15:52/M

11

Patti Morone Lodi CA

450

64

471

53:38.4

55:36.9

1:58.4

17:18/M

12

Linda Birse Davis CA

50

61

486

54:19.9

54:48.1

0:28.2

17:31/M

13

Karen Day Sacramento CA

166

64

524

57:35.9

59:37.5

2:01.6

18:35/M

14

Claire Granbery Scottsdale AZ

238

64

528

57:42.2

59:14.5

1:32.2

18:37/M

15

Suzanne Van Hooser Orangevale CA

675

60

565

59:10.1

59:48.4

0:38.3

19:05/M

16

Charmion Cleveland Orangevale CA

137

62

576

59:36.8

59:36.8

19:14/M

17

Judith McCrea Sacramento CA

417

62

584

59:49.7

1:01:31.9

1:42.1

19:18/M

18

Linda Hayden Greensburg PA

269

60

642

1:03:46.2

1:05:05.7

1:19.5

20:34/M

19

Katherine Ruiz Sacramento CA

585

61

647

1:04:07.7

1:06:51.1

2:43.4

20:41/M

20

Susan Gutzman Orangevale CA

928

64

699

1:07:10.3

1:08:37.8

1:27.4

21:40/M

21

Katherine McMillan Sacramento CA

794

60

702

1:07:26.0

1:10:23.8

2:57.7

21:45/M

22

Cynthia Wasemiller El Dorado Hills CA

689

63

726

1:08:08.9

1:10:13.9

2:04.9

21:59/M

23

Sylvia Navari Sacramento CA

459

62

737

1:08:32.5

1:11:23.4

2:50.9

22:06/M

24

Jacquelyn Kelly Sacramento CA

324

62

742

1:08:36.9

1:11:24.0

2:47.0

22:08/M

25

Barbara Ueda Sacramento CA

670

64

746

1:09:02.8

1:10:57.0

1:54.1

22:16/M

26

Juanita Barrena Sacramento CA

771

63

764

1:09:53.8

1:12:40.2

2:46.3

22:33/M

27

Chris Howard El Dorado Hills CA

286

62

767

1:10:46.4

1:12:21.6

1:35.1

22:50/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Rusty Barnett El Dorado Hills CA

871

69

159

30:54.0

30:58.4

0:04.4

9:58/M

2

Barbara Colton Sacramento CA

745

66

165

31:04.5

31:22.1

0:17.6

10:01/M

3

Linda Hall Davis CA

258

68

166

31:04.9

31:10.0

0:05.1

10:01/M

4

Stephanie Leaf Quincy CA

363

67

231

34:51.9

36:02.0

1:10.0

11:15/M

5

Maggi Glenn-Colburn Fair Oaks CA

234

65

240

35:21.5

35:36.7

0:15.2

11:24/M

6

Anne Barmby Sacramento CA

27

66

380

48:10.4

48:32.9

0:22.5

15:32/M

7

Marty Maxwell Citrus Heights CA

413

65

437

51:49.2

52:54.7

1:05.4

16:43/M

8

Diane Frye Carmichael CA

221

66

464

53:12.4

53:40.0

0:27.6

17:10/M

9

Shirley Ashcraft Sacramento CA

18

67

492

54:45.7

56:05.8

1:20.1

17:40/M

10

Carol Martens Gustine CA

815

68

510

56:30.9

57:45.2

1:14.3

18:14/M

11

Brenda Neumann Woodland CA

919

69

573

59:29.5

1:02:08.1

2:38.5

19:11/M

12

Janet Charles Rocklin CA

125

67

582

59:43.7

1:00:18.2

0:34.5

19:16/M

13

Gretchen Jung Sacramento CA

315

67

665

1:05:04.3

1:07:40.4

2:36.0

20:59/M

14

Denise Crum Fair Oaks CA

156

66

708

1:07:43.0

1:09:00.3

1:17.3

21:51/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Mary McClymonds West Sacramento CA

1005

70

632

1:03:12.5

1:04:53.9

1:41.4

20:23/M

2

Linda Getz Dixon CA

232

70

730

1:08:11.3

1:08:11.3

22:00/M

 
Top

Female 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Pat Mandler Roseville CA

399

79

293

39:06.4

39:24.1

0:17.7

12:37/M

2

Carrie Montgomery Foresthill CA

444

92

458

53:01.7

54:13.7

1:12.0

17:06/M

3

Vickie Nutter Roseville CA

473

92

459

53:04.4

54:16.0

1:11.5

17:07/M

4

Claire Roberts Valley Springs CA

573

76

601

1:01:29.5

1:02:11.9

0:42.3

19:50/M

 
Top

Male no age given

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Mark Hayashida Sacramento CA

978

0

91

27:14.6

28:05.1

0:50.4

8:47/M

2

John Greenly Sacramento CA

891

0

295

39:08.9

40:39.2

1:30.3

12:37/M

3

John Prince Roseville CA

874

0

558

58:47.5

1:00:26.0

1:38.5

18:58/M

4

Monie Ratzlaf

943

0

653

1:04:17.1

1:07:58.3

3:41.2

20:44/M

5

Unknown Partic. 817

817

694

1:07:04.3

1:10:10.5

3:06.1

21:38/M

 
Top

Male 12 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Noah Seto Elk Grove CA

958

10

13

20:19.8

20:21.5

0:01.7

6:33/M

2

Carson Webb Cameron Park CA

693

12

55

24:21.2

24:32.7

0:11.4

7:51/M

3

Jason Greenwood Rocklin CA

245

12

69

25:33.1

25:39.8

0:06.6

8:15/M

4

Hayden Charles Rocklin CA

123

11

76

26:11.1

26:23.9

0:12.8

8:27/M

5

Tanner Beasy El Dorado Hills CA

40

11

93

27:34.3

29:08.1

1:33.8

8:54/M

6

Peter Hansen El Dorado Hills CA

976

11

101

27:46.5

29:20.8

1:34.2

8:57/M

7

Tyler Sargent Cameron Park CA

597

12

129

29:33.0

29:45.2

0:12.1

9:32/M

8

Matt Seto Elk Grove CA

957

10

132

29:37.5

29:40.1

0:02.6

9:33/M

9

Devan Ranchhod Elk Grove CA

538

11

150

30:31.1

31:42.8

1:11.7

9:51/M

10

Coleby Phillips Sacramento CA

520

9

206

33:23.2

36:16.0

2:52.7

10:46/M

11

Jordan Greenly Sacramento CA

925

10

218

33:54.3

34:16.6

0:22.2

10:56/M

12

Michael Carver, Jr. Shingle Springs CA

112

12

264

37:29.1

37:39.4

0:10.3

12:05/M

13

Nathaniel Robertson Tracy CA

899

7

341

44:11.7

46:15.5

2:03.7

14:15/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Pranav Ranchhod Elk Grove CA

540

14

149

30:28.8

31:40.5

1:11.7

9:50/M

2

Jake Arbuckle Folsom CA

15

14

324

41:00.4

41:20.4

0:19.9

13:14/M

3

Christopher Oakes Sacramento CA

886

14

351

44:55.5

45:59.6

1:04.0

14:29/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Drew Barnhart Sacramento CA

28

16

20

21:02.5

21:06.0

0:03.4

6:47/M

2

Austin Redfern Granite Bay CA

549

16

222

34:10.3

34:15.8

0:05.5

11:01/M

3

Steven Lee Sacramento CA

800

19

260

37:24.3

37:46.6

0:22.3

12:04/M

4

Jesus Valenzuela Antelope CA

792

18

268

37:46.6

38:51.1

1:04.5

12:11/M

5

Paul Eustis Dixon CA

200

19

728

1:08:10.2

1:08:10.2

21:59/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Camron Shahmirzadi Folsom CA

607

22

1

16:29.7

16:30.3

0:00.6

5:19/M

2

Nick Whaley La Jolla CA

889

21

30

22:01.8

22:07.1

0:05.3

7:06/M

3

Jarad George

1009

23

38

23:06.3

23:22.6

0:16.2

7:27/M

4

Tj Degrace Folsom CA

171

24

62

25:03.5

25:07.5

0:04.0

8:05/M

5

Derek Anderson Shingle Springs CA

861

21

67

25:29.1

25:37.2

0:08.0

8:13/M

6

Frederick Varias Citrus Heights CA

676

20

71

25:43.5

26:01.8

0:18.2

8:18/M

7

Brad Klingfus Sacramento CA

336

23

151

30:38.2

31:29.6

0:51.4

9:53/M

8

Kyle Hess Sacramento CA

278

24

153

30:45.2

31:45.6

1:00.3

9:55/M

9

Zaheem Buksh Elk Grove CA

80

24

192

32:32.8

33:43.9

1:11.0

10:30/M

10

Matt Silva El Dorado Hills CA

614

23

195

32:41.9

33:01.3

0:19.4

10:33/M

11

Forrest Ward Diamond Springs CA

779

24

325

41:01.3

41:22.9

0:21.6

13:14/M

12

Matthew Cox La Jolla CA

895

21

387

48:48.2

50:15.4

1:27.1

15:45/M

13

Dryw Owens Rocklin CA

493

24

538

58:27.5

1:00:46.4

2:18.9

18:51/M

14

Michael Jiannino Grass Valley CA

302

21

637

1:03:30.4

1:06:12.4

2:41.9

20:29/M

15

Sergio Romero Rocklin CA

969

22

743

1:08:42.9

1:10:01.6

1:18.7

22:10/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Jose Gutierrez Sacramento CA

255

26

51

24:05.1

24:09.4

0:04.3

7:46/M

2

Kyle O'Brien Folsom CA

475

26

63

25:12.2

25:16.3

0:04.1

8:08/M

3

Prakash Krishna Fair Oaks CA

349

28

183

32:05.3

32:33.4

0:28.0

10:21/M

4

Bobby Cruz Sacramento CA

740

28

203

33:20.9

33:58.6

0:37.7

10:45/M

5

Bret Reason Sacramento CA

547

28

220

33:58.3

34:16.8

0:18.4

10:57/M

6

Sean Crosby Woodland CA

804

25

319

40:33.3

41:07.4

0:34.1

13:05/M

7

Roman Campa Sacramento CA

102

27

627

1:02:58.6

1:04:45.8

1:47.1

20:19/M

8

Kristofer Traver West Sacramento CA

816

29

678

1:06:12.2

1:09:20.1

3:07.9

21:21/M

9

Matt Heminez Fremont CA

271

29

772

1:14:13.7

1:15:32.9

1:19.2

23:56/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Erik Mencarini Sacramento CA

900

31

4

17:52.2

17:52.8

0:00.6

5:46/M

2

Matt Lynde Pollock Pines CA

388

31

14

20:23.0

20:28.4

0:05.3

6:35/M

3

Rene Rodriguez Woodlake CA

575

34

24

21:13.9

21:28.9

0:14.9

6:51/M

4

Christopher Malenab Sacramento CA

394

31

26

21:19.0

21:20.7

0:01.6

6:53/M

5

Leotj Gemm Roseville CA

859

33

29

21:49.1

21:56.3

0:07.1

7:02/M

6

David Sterkel Sacramento CA

632

32

31

22:06.1

22:10.5

0:04.4

7:08/M

7

Tom Kuhn Folsom CA

351

33

36

22:52.9

22:57.1

0:04.2

7:23/M

8

Nhat Nguyen Sacramento CA

468

33

52

24:12.3

24:13.6

0:01.2

7:48/M

9

Joel Papazian Pollock Pines CA

863

31

58

24:40.2

24:45.7

0:05.4

7:57/M

10

Robert Donada Rancho Cordova CA

177

30

70

25:42.6

25:51.1

0:08.4

8:17/M

11

Steve Liotine Antelope CA

374

34

84

26:44.2

26:52.6

0:08.4

8:37/M

12

Maarten Geerts Davis CA

229

31

119

28:47.0

28:56.4

0:09.4

9:17/M

13

Shane Ramirez Dixon CA

829

33

168

31:13.2

31:25.4

0:12.1

10:04/M

14

Justin Schlottman San Rafael CA

602

31

204

33:21.1

34:00.4

0:39.2

10:45/M

15

John Ong Sacramento CA

484

32

236

35:00.1

36:33.4

1:33.2

11:17/M

16

Justin Hess Folsom CA

277

33

237

35:02.0

36:03.0

1:01.0

11:18/M

17

Keith Rieg Merced CA

566

30

271

37:49.2

39:39.4

1:50.1

12:12/M

18

David Guan Elk Grove CA

249

33

279

38:18.6

39:16.5

0:57.9

12:21/M

19

Chris Fry Yuba City CA

220

31

307

39:51.1

41:34.3

1:43.1

12:51/M

20

Garrett Prince Roseville CA

937

30

551

58:44.7

1:00:26.5

1:41.8

18:57/M

21

Benny Anaya Sacramento CA

954

33

616

1:02:28.3

1:04:32.7

2:04.4

20:09/M

22

Michael Long Pham Sacramento CA

784

34

635

1:03:18.2

1:05:15.5

1:57.2

20:25/M

23

John Hopkins Rancho Cordova CA

975

31

681

1:06:25.7

1:08:45.8

2:20.0

21:25/M

24

John Li San Francisco CA

373

31

733

1:08:26.2

1:10:34.3

2:08.0

22:05/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Chad Worthen Sacramento CA

725

37

2

16:42.3

16:43.1

0:00.7

5:23/M

2

Jason Harne Folsom CA

786

36

3

16:45.5

16:45.5

5:24/M

3

Michael Gottilla Rancho Cordova CA

993

37

40

23:17.1

23:27.0

0:09.8

7:31/M

4

Todd Bichel El Dorado Hills CA

883

37

48

23:57.6

24:06.5

0:08.8

7:44/M

5

Alfonso Bustamante Sacramento CA

782

39

49

24:00.3

24:02.5

0:02.2

7:45/M

6

Mark Springsteel Rocklin CA

631

39

78

26:12.5

26:26.2

0:13.6

8:27/M

7

Valentin Herrera Sacramento CA

275

35

83

26:43.9

27:20.5

0:36.6

8:37/M

8

Christopher Brewer Vacaville CA

70

37

89

27:11.2

27:37.9

0:26.7

8:46/M

9

Keith Bradnam Davis CA

62

39

114

28:24.7

28:37.5

0:12.7

9:10/M

10

Jeff Critchley Sacramento CA

150

36

125

29:09.0

29:16.6

0:07.6

9:24/M

11

David Greenly Sacramento CA

242

38

175

31:46.0

33:21.5

1:35.4

10:15/M

12

Marc Stockton Roseville CA

635

36

202

33:17.1

34:09.2

0:52.1

10:44/M

13

James Terry Snohomish WA

645

37

221

33:59.6

34:52.9

0:53.3

10:58/M

14

Jeramie Fitzgerald El Dorado Hills CA

941

39

294

39:08.3

39:08.3

12:37/M

15

Joe Conner Sacramento CA

780

38

311

40:05.2

41:14.3

1:09.0

12:56/M

16

Nick Atwal Yuba City CA

20

39

343

44:34.3

46:16.8

1:42.4

14:23/M

17

Doug Lu San Jose CA

851

35

450

52:52.3

53:29.6

0:37.3

17:03/M

18

Chad De Bel Madison WI

894

38

546

58:38.0

1:00:11.8

1:33.7

18:55/M

19

Mark Murray Sacramento CA

453

37

588

1:00:07.6

1:00:37.2

0:29.6

19:24/M

20

Ryan Mitsuahshi San Bruno CA

440

36

645

1:03:53.3

1:05:52.5

1:59.2

20:36/M

21

Steve Parnow Plumas Lake CA

500

36

661

1:04:43.0

1:06:45.2

2:02.2

20:53/M

22

William Schult Sacramento CA

604

39

668

1:05:11.5

1:07:47.7

2:36.1

21:02/M

23

Michael Smith Sacramento CA

624

36

690

1:06:47.1

1:08:04.3

1:17.2

21:33/M

24

Lars Knutson Tucson AZ

343

37

756

1:09:08.3

1:12:19.3

3:10.9

22:18/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Kurt Mellick Elk Grove CA

866

44

5

18:11.8

18:12.8

0:01.0

5:52/M

2

Roger Dix Sacramento CA

984

44

9

19:42.4

19:46.3

0:03.9

6:21/M

3

Brian McKinney

856

40

17

20:37.7

20:39.9

0:02.1

6:39/M

4

Brian Hildreth Sacramento CA

279

41

19

20:50.2

20:52.0

0:01.8

6:43/M

5

Eric Mork Sacramento CA

449

41

33

22:29.6

22:31.7

0:02.0

7:15/M

6

Chris Sargent Cameron Park CA

594

42

128

29:32.9

29:45.5

0:12.5

9:32/M

7

Andrew Oen Sacramento CA

479

40

136

29:42.4

29:57.3

0:14.8

9:35/M

8

Michael Reyes Carmichael CA

560

42

145

30:09.6

30:17.2

0:07.5

9:44/M

9

Roberto MacIas Folsom CA

391

44

190

32:27.7

34:15.2

1:47.4

10:28/M

10

Robert Roy Galt CA

811

41

234

34:54.8

35:09.3

0:14.5

11:15/M

11

David Lusis Rancho Cordova CA

382

41

251

36:42.7

37:10.5

0:27.8

11:50/M

12

Jay Harcharite Carmichael CA

855

40

317

40:30.5

41:59.1

1:28.6

13:04/M

13

Jeff Brown Sacramento CA

834

40

356

45:43.2

48:18.3

2:35.0

14:45/M

14

Reynaldo Royo San Bruno CA

584

40

365

46:31.3

46:44.7

0:13.3

15:00/M

15

Gabriel Delatorre Auburn CA

961

41

605

1:02:11.3

1:04:20.6

2:09.2

20:04/M

16

Mike Fury Rocklin CA

763

41

620

1:02:31.1

1:05:17.6

2:46.4

20:10/M

17

Jim Lynch San Francisco CA

385

43

644

1:03:51.3

1:05:08.5

1:17.1

20:36/M

18

Ron Shackelford Sacramento CA

802

40

655

1:04:19.0

1:07:08.9

2:49.9

20:45/M

19

Kevin Cowan Woodland CA

1001

42

656

1:04:20.2

1:08:01.1

3:40.8

20:45/M

20

Barry Tao Palo Alto CA

642

42

727

1:08:09.4

1:10:15.0

2:05.6

21:59/M

21

Joel Olvera Sacramento CA

819

40

754

1:09:07.7

1:11:30.8

2:23.1

22:18/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Greg Mandler Elk Grove CA

398

48

7

18:34.8

18:35.8

0:01.0

5:59/M

2

John Nichols El Dorado Hills CA

469

46

8

19:27.9

19:28.8

0:00.9

6:16/M

3

Andrew Charles Rocklin CA

122

45

66

25:26.5

25:39.7

0:13.1

8:12/M

4

Brian Greenwood Rocklin CA

244

46

68

25:32.6

25:39.5

0:06.8

8:14/M

5

Scott Witt Orangevale CA

715

48

86

26:58.0

26:58.0

8:42/M

6

Hernesto Pallares-Mtz Sacramento CA

854

47

87

27:01.0

27:03.5

0:02.4

8:43/M

7

Stephen Payne Elverta CA

507

46

90

27:14.3

27:22.9

0:08.6

8:47/M

8

Keith Bush Pilot Hill CA

86

48

97

27:41.9

27:45.3

0:03.4

8:56/M

9

Tim Jones Sacramento CA

314

49

130

29:34.8

29:37.8

0:02.9

9:32/M

10

Rohit Ranchhod Elk Grove CA

542

48

200

33:14.2

34:26.5

1:12.3

10:43/M

11

Mukti Patel Elk Grove CA

503

49

226

34:15.9

35:29.1

1:13.1

11:03/M

12

Scott Johnson Sacramento CA

311

47

238

35:15.3

38:06.6

2:51.2

11:22/M

13

Michael Carver El Dorado Hills CA

113

46

309

40:00.3

40:11.3

0:11.0

12:54/M

14

David Thompson Fair Oaks CA

761

48

404

49:27.5

50:12.0

0:44.4

15:57/M

15

Udaysi Solanki Elk Grove CA

627

47

433

51:40.4

52:54.8

1:14.3

16:40/M

16

John Mallen Half Moon Bay CA

395

46

515

56:52.8

58:48.9

1:56.0

18:21/M

17

Jay Beasy El Dorado Hills CA

39

46

521

57:14.7

58:54.0

1:39.2

18:28/M

18

Tom McIntyre Magalia CA

881

47

555

58:46.0

59:27.0

0:40.9

18:57/M

19

Tim Roberts Dixon DC

906

45

600

1:01:29.5

1:02:11.6

0:42.1

19:50/M

20

Mark Allen Sacramento CA

6

46

618

1:02:30.4

1:05:18.3

2:47.9

20:10/M

21

Ken Brown Roseville CA

797

46

619

1:02:30.6

1:05:17.3

2:46.7

20:10/M

22

Doug Camerer Grass Valley CA

96

49

650

1:04:15.5

1:06:59.1

2:43.6

20:44/M

23

Robby Murray Vacaville CA

454

47

670

1:05:24.2

1:08:51.4

3:27.1

21:06/M

24

Dan Grant Sacramento CA

953

47

759

1:09:12.1

1:12:15.0

3:02.8

22:19/M

25

Brad De Luchi Fair Oaks CA

168

47

763

1:09:52.9

1:12:16.6

2:23.6

22:32/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Robert Hammond Fair Oaks CA

259

51

10

19:59.5

20:00.7

0:01.2

6:27/M

2

Lucy Eberhardt Roseville CA

189

54

23

21:12.5

21:14.7

0:02.1

6:50/M

3

Chad Guest El Dorado Hills CA

250

51

41

23:17.9

23:34.0

0:16.0

7:31/M

4

Gary Anderson Shingle Springs CA

13

50

44

23:31.5

23:39.7

0:08.2

7:35/M

5

Bill Jespersen Ripon CA

903

52

53

24:15.7

24:20.8

0:05.1

7:49/M

6

Mark Hutchison Fair Oaks CA

295

51

64

25:21.8

25:32.0

0:10.1

8:11/M

7

Andrew Onodera Sacramento CA

485

51

77

26:12.1

26:31.4

0:19.3

8:27/M

8

David Titus Folsom CA

658

54

104

27:54.5

28:11.5

0:16.9

9:00/M

9

Terrence Snook Elk Grove CA

625

52

109

28:14.8

29:21.7

1:06.9

9:06/M

10

Marsh Wildman Sacramento CA

705

51

133

29:38.0

29:44.3

0:06.3

9:34/M

11

Anthony Wong Grizzly Flats CA

716

50

431

51:01.2

51:27.9

0:26.7

16:27/M

12

Craig Redfern Granite Bay CA

550

52

503

55:45.6

56:09.9

0:24.3

17:59/M

13

David Sandroni Roseville CA

591

52

535

58:19.6

59:09.1

0:49.5

18:49/M

14

Norman Lee Sacramento CA

367

51

539

58:28.6

59:38.5

1:09.9

18:52/M

15

Bill Olsen Vacaville CA

949

54

559

58:47.8

59:28.1

0:40.3

18:58/M

16

Wendell Ward Diamond Springs CA

688

53

562

58:49.0

59:22.0

0:32.9

18:58/M

17

Terrence Kelsh Vacaville CA

1013

51

578

59:39.9

1:00:24.0

0:44.1

19:15/M

18

Troy Kenney Auburn CA

328

50

617

1:02:30.3

1:05:19.8

2:49.5

20:10/M

19

Bill Blackburn Carmichael CA

53

51

629

1:03:06.0

1:05:15.6

2:09.5

20:21/M

20

Adam Beatty Vacaville CA

42

50

710

1:07:49.5

1:11:16.4

3:26.9

21:53/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Terry Baucom El Dorado Hills CA

35

55

6

18:23.6

18:24.6

0:00.9

5:56/M

2

Gary Campbell Elk Grove CA

103

56

22

21:11.1

21:13.9

0:02.7

6:50/M

3

Frank Gallardo Carmichael CA

223

58

73

26:02.9

26:14.5

0:11.6

8:24/M

4

John Bauchmann Roseville CA

33

56

92

27:15.7

27:25.7

0:09.9

8:47/M

5

Dan Lynde Vacaville CA

386

56

106

27:55.5

28:16.7

0:21.1

9:00/M

6

Richard Luna Placerville CA

381

57

162

30:58.7

31:00.5

0:01.7

9:59/M

7

Eric Wirsch Carmichael CA

714

55

178

31:50.0

34:29.5

2:39.5

10:16/M

8

Brook Baxter Carmichael CA

38

56

180

31:50.6

32:35.7

0:45.0

10:16/M

9

Tim Shelly Sacramento CA

994

59

199

32:59.1

33:15.9

0:16.7

10:38/M

10

Stanley Silva El Dorado Hills CA

615

56

289

38:50.7

39:11.8

0:21.1

12:32/M

11

Kevin Smith Roseville CA

622

57

310

40:02.8

41:11.4

1:08.6

12:55/M

12

Jerry Pentrice Rescue CA

776

57

346

44:48.9

45:25.3

0:36.4

14:27/M

13

Kent Barker Fair Oaks CA

773

57

362

46:13.9

46:54.2

0:40.3

14:55/M

14

Tim Corrigan Fair Oaks CA

843

59

426

50:19.2

50:56.6

0:37.3

16:14/M

15

John Greenly Citrus Heights CA

920

57

438

51:50.0

53:28.9

1:38.8

16:43/M

16

Doug Pettigrew Rancho Cordova CA

516

59

443

52:09.0

55:10.3

3:01.3

16:49/M

17

Sidney Seudder Gold River CA

1002

58

467

53:24.5

54:11.7

0:47.2

17:14/M

18

John Chitambar Sacramento CA

131

58

482

54:08.7

57:03.7

2:54.9

17:28/M

19

James Eicher El Dorado Hills CA

191

56

567

59:14.2

1:01:13.8

1:59.6

19:06/M

20

Joe Czech Wilton CA

161

56

625

1:02:54.9

1:05:47.6

2:52.6

20:17/M

21

Samuel Fong Sacramento CA

1010

56

768

1:11:36.8

1:12:12.7

0:35.9

23:06/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Stanley Young Sacramento CA

736

64

205

33:22.2

36:19.0

2:56.8

10:46/M

2

John Reeve Rancho Murieta CA

555

62

352

45:07.9

45:18.0

0:10.1

14:33/M

3

Charles Whitmore Rocklin CA

700

61

374

47:26.5

48:34.1

1:07.5

15:18/M

4

Ken Terry Carmichael CA

646

62

504

56:00.3

57:50.0

1:49.7

18:04/M

5

Ronald Lewis El Dorado Hills CA

371

61

540

58:28.9

59:44.0

1:15.0

18:52/M

6

Dan Clark Sacramento CA

133

63

553

58:45.7

1:01:03.1

2:17.3

18:57/M

7

Robert Knauss Newbury Park CA

338

62

580

59:40.8

1:01:36.8

1:55.9

19:15/M

8

Randy Laubhan Roseville CA

360

63

585

1:00:05.0

1:00:38.1

0:33.1

19:23/M

9

Steven Pease Woodlake CA

511

62

608

1:02:21.9

1:04:01.2

1:39.3

20:07/M

10

Doug Williams Rocklin CA

837

60

713

1:07:54.7

1:10:10.4

2:15.6

21:54/M

11

Craig Loop Suisun City CA

379

61

724

1:08:00.4

1:11:27.4

3:27.0

21:56/M

12

David Schlottman Napa CA

857

60

732

1:08:21.7

1:10:58.7

2:36.9

22:03/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Greg Miller Fair Oaks CA

437

67

46

23:53.0

23:54.4

0:01.3

7:42/M

2

Larry Johnson Yorba Linda CA

308

65

98

27:42.5

27:53.6

0:11.1

8:56/M

3

Norm Stoldt Somerset CA

636

69

277

38:17.1

38:54.6

0:37.4

12:21/M

4

Dave Cleveland Orangevale CA

138

65

523

57:33.2

59:34.5

2:01.2

18:34/M

5

Melvin Ratzlaff Woodland CA

544

68

572

59:29.1

1:02:07.9

2:38.8

19:11/M

6

Gary Hayden Greensburg PA

268

65

643

1:03:48.5

1:05:06.2

1:17.7

20:35/M

7

Dan Crotzer Dixon CA

152

69

651

1:04:16.7

1:07:38.5

3:21.7

20:44/M

8

Mo Ueda Sacramento CA

671

67

741

1:08:36.1

1:10:38.5

2:02.4

22:08/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Allen Reid Roseville CA

556

71

137

29:48.0

30:04.3

0:16.2

9:37/M

2

Dean Mandler Roseville CA

397

72

252

36:43.7

37:00.2

0:16.4

11:51/M

3

Michael Charles Rocklin CA

128

71

542

58:30.9

59:05.1

0:34.2

18:52/M

4

Paul Granbery Scottsdale AZ

239

73

547

58:38.3

1:00:11.5

1:33.2

18:55/M

5

Gaylen Knutson Tucson AZ

341

72

747

1:09:03.9

1:12:16.9

3:12.9

22:16/M

6

Bill Dunn Sacramento CA

185

70

774

1:14:47.7

1:15:32.8

0:45.1

24:07/M

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Gary Hollinger Carmichael CA

841

75

113

28:19.3

28:34.7

0:15.3

9:08/M

2

Gordon Hall Sacramento CA

768

79

148

30:27.8

30:38.1

0:10.3

9:49/M

3

Edgar Brichta Sacramento CA

73

81

333

42:21.4

43:00.7

0:39.3

13:40/M

4

Bill Todd Valley Springs CA

660

83

418

49:58.1

50:36.8

0:38.6

16:07/M

5

Foster Maxwell Citrus Heights CA

412

79

435

51:47.8

52:55.6

1:07.8

16:42/M

6

Don Branner El Dorado Hills CA

67

77

484

54:16.9

57:13.3

2:56.4

17:30/M

7

Gary Getz Dixon CA

231

76

672

1:05:28.3

1:08:10.3

2:41.9

21:07/M

8

Emanuel Gale Sacramento CA

916

85

765

1:10:44.0

1:12:40.6

1:56.5

22:49/M